Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2019 11:16 AM
              2019 Arizona Indoor State Championships - 2/17/2019              
                    28th Indoor Classic  & West Zone Indoor                    
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra                       8.86q  6 
  2 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L                       9.27q  6 
  3 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride                       9.41q  4 
  4 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra                       9.52q  5 
  5 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet            9.84       9.59q  5 
  6 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu            9.87       9.73q  3 
  7 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           10.35       9.74q  8 
  8 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team              9.90       9.85q  1  9.845
  9 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra                       9.85   7  9.846
 10 McCrory, Miley             7 33-Unattache            9.00       9.86   4 
 11 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu           10.27       9.87   6 
 12 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                       9.93   5 
 13 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           10.01       9.96   4 
 14 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit                      10.16   3 
 15 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee                      10.35   8 
 15 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                           10.35   2 
 17 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                      10.49   8 
 18 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           11.12      10.53   3 
 19 Jenkins, Kianah            7 Dream Team             11.00      10.56   3 
 20 Woodward, Elliana          7 Arizona Chee                      10.68   3 
 21 Jones, Izabella            6 Dream Team             11.00      10.68   6 
 22 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu                      10.77   7 
 23 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           11.33      10.82   7 
 24 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      10.86   1 
 25 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi                      10.87   6 
 26 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           11.37      10.88   4 
 27 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam                      10.96   4 
 28 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee                      11.08   6 
 29 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           11.50      11.08   7 
 30 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           13.55      11.12   3 
 31 Tavizon, Jimenna           8 Panthers Ath                      11.12   1 
 32 Chandler, Kendall          7 West Coast S           11.84      11.16   2 
 33 Trice, Marissa             8 Elite Sports           12.64      11.17   3 
 34 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                      11.19   2 
 35 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee                      11.24   2 
 36 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee                      11.32   1 
 37 Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam           11.36      11.34   5 
 38 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           10.24      11.36   5 
 39 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi                      11.37   4 
 40 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee                      11.57   7 
 41 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet                      11.62   7 
 42 Davis, Teyona              7 West Coast S           12.06      11.77   8 
 43 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           11.60      11.92   3 
 44 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee                      11.92   4 
 45 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee                      12.11   7 
 46 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           12.28      12.16   1 
 47 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee                      12.27   2 
 48 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee                      12.31   4 
 49 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi                      12.31   2 
 50 Chandler, Casey            5 West Coast S           13.04      12.56   8 
 51 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee                      12.80   5 
 52 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu                      12.94   5 
 53 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu                      13.35   8 
 54 Morris, Abree              6 Do Right Edu                      13.80   6 
 55 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee                      13.88   1 
 56 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu                      13.92   8 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra            8.86       9.10  
  2 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride            9.41       9.30  
  3 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L            9.27       9.41  
  4 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet            9.59       9.47  
  5 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra            9.52       9.56  
  6 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu            9.73       9.57  
  7 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team              9.85       9.72  
  8 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet            9.74      10.18  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra                      33.21   1 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           36.69      35.65   9 
  3 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L                      36.07   4 
  4 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride                      36.17   6 
  5 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           38.87      36.18   9 
  6 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           37.03      36.58   9 
  7 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra                      36.62   3 
  8 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu                      37.49   2 
  9 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                           37.77   6 
 10 McCrory, Miley             7 33-Unattache           38.00      38.06   9 
 11 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit                      38.86   4 
 12 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra                      39.84   6 
 13 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                      40.86   1 
 14 Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam           50.27      41.40   7 
 15 Woodward, Elliana          7 Arizona Chee                      41.69   6 
 16 Davis, Teyona              7 West Coast S           45.24      41.88   8 
 17 Chandler, Kendall          7 West Coast S           42.42      42.59   8 
 18 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                      42.62   5 
 19 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      42.75   2 
 20 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           44.87      42.77   8 
 21 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           46.65      42.78   8 
 22 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee                      42.82   5 
 23 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           41.73      42.86   9 
 24 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi                      43.92   3 
 25 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra                      44.07   5 
 26 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi                      44.15   7 
 27 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           45.44      44.29   8 
 28 Chandler, Casey            5 West Coast S           46.91      45.41   8 
 29 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu                      45.72   4 
 30 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                      45.80   1 
 31 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee                      46.46   1 
 32 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu                      46.89   4 
 33 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           47.46      47.92   7 
 34 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee                      48.72   1 
 35 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu                      48.91   2 
 36 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee                      49.03   3 
 37 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           49.28      49.19   7 
 38 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu                      49.33   3 
 39 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu                      49.84   7 
 40 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee                      50.06   4 
 41 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi                      50.90   2 
 42 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee                      53.02   7 
 43 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee                      53.02   3 
 44 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee                      53.37   4 
 45 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee                      57.33   5 
 46 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu                      57.49   6 
 47 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu                      58.74   5 
 48 Morris, Abree              6 Do Right Edu                    1:00.23   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra                    1:17.27   2 
  2 McCrory, Miley             7 33-Unattache         1:21.00    1:28.79   4 
  3 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra                    1:32.25   2 
  4 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L                    1:32.52   1 
  5 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra                    1:35.24   1 
  6 Chandler, Kendall          7 West Coast S         1:40.68    1:38.14   3 
  7 Chandler, Casey            5 West Coast S         1:42.95    1:39.19   3 
  8 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi                    1:44.36   2 
  9 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam         1:39.66    1:47.87   3 
 10 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra                    1:49.32   1 
 11 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi                    1:50.00   2 
 12 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet         1:51.10    1:50.05   3 
 13 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi                    1:54.94   1 
 14 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu                    1:58.01   2 
 15 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet                    2:02.13   2 
 16 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet         1:57.89    2:08.26   3 
 17 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu                    2:14.07   1 
 -- Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                              DQ   3  1:33.40
 -- Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet         1:28.97         DQ   4  1:29.34
 -- Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:25.25         DQ   4  1:27.43
 -- Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam         1:37.70         DQ   4  1:39.94
 -- Morris, Abree              6 Do Right Edu                         DQ   1  2:17.51
 -- Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         1:29.38         DQ   4  1:28.22
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra                    3:25.10  
  2 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         3:27.24    3:31.68  
  3 Thomas, Delilah            8 Dream Team           3:20.00    3:44.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Delilah            8 Dream Team           6:45.00    7:20.38  
  2 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         7:14.80    8:03.32  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:22.67    4:53.74  
     1) Hamilton, Emmorie 8             2) Conway, Kallie 8               
     3) Coopwood, Jewel 8               4) Anderson, Alaeyah 8            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:16.77  
     1) James, Riyah 8                  2) Hutchinson, Addisyn 7          
     3) Woodward, Elliana 7             4) McMillian, Amaya 7             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:44.26  
     1) Jordan, Jaela 6                 2) James, Tahlia 6                
     3) Hampton, Madyson 7              4) Jones, Vida 8                  
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                            X6:30.71   6:30.71
     1) Sims, Camryn 5                  2) Oakry, Brooklynn 6             
     3) Smith, Journee 6                4) Richardson, Mya 5              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team             3.70m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           2.79m      2.54m    8-04.00 
  3 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  3 Jenkins, Kianah            7 Dream Team             3.10m      2.31m    7-07.00 
  5 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet                      2.13m    7-00.00 
  6 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet                      2.08m    6-10.00 
  7 Thomas, Delilah            8 Dream Team             3.30m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  8 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                      2.01m    6-07.25 
  9 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee                      1.99m    6-06.50 
 10 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet                      1.96m    6-05.25 
 11 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           1.52m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee                      1.89m    6-02.50 
 13 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee           2.03m      1.82m    5-11.75 
 14 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           1.98m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 15 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 16 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 17 Jones, Izabella            6 Dream Team             2.80m      1.61m    5-03.50 
 18 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu                      1.47m    4-10.00 
 19 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           3.88m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  2 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Jones, Izabella            6 Dream Team             3.70m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team             4.30m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride                      3.23m   10-07.25 
  7 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee                      3.12m   10-03.00 
  8 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      2.86m    9-04.75 
  9 Jenkins, Kianah            7 Dream Team             2.60m      2.39m    7-10.25 
 10 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                      1.57m    5-02.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee            8.01       8.21q  5 
  2 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi            8.40       8.25q  4 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee            9.67       8.47q  4 
  4 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee            8.75       8.61q  2 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee            8.63       8.61q  1 
  6 Faulknor, Nia              9 So Cal Runni            8.20       8.70q  4 
  7 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam            8.95       8.74q  5 
  8 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache            9.20       8.77q  5 
  9 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                            8.90   3 
 10 Thomas, Savannah           9 Dream Team              8.90       8.99   4 
 11 Wade, Jordyn               9 33-Unattache            8.30       9.00   2 
 12 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu                       9.02   1 
 13 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee            9.35       9.05   3 
 14 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam            9.40       9.07   3 
 15 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam                       9.11   3 
 16 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S                       9.20   1 
 17 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee                       9.28   3 
 18 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu                       9.28   2 
 19 Moya, Natalia              9 Colorado Spr                       9.29   1 
 20 Roberts, Isabelle         10 48-Unattache            9.55       9.32   1 
 21 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride                       9.39   4 
 22 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit                       9.46   2 
 23 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye            9.66       9.49   1 
 24 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu                       9.56   5 
 25 Rodriguez, Jada            9 Mercury Trac                       9.63   4 
 26 Davis, A'Mani              9 West Coast S           10.00       9.68   5 
 27 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee            9.74       9.69   4 
 28 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache            9.82       9.77   2 
 29 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu                       9.79   5 
 30 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu                       9.88   5 
 31 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu                       9.90   3 
 32 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee                       9.94   5 
 33 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi                       9.97   1 
 34 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee                      10.01   2 
 35 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu                      10.12   2 
 36 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu                      10.34   1 
 37 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu                      10.42   3 
 38 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee                      10.97   3 
 39 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee                      11.55   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi            8.25       8.19  
  2 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee            8.21       8.20  
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee            8.47       8.52  
  4 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee            8.61       8.61  
  5 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee            8.61       8.69  
  6 Faulknor, Nia              9 So Cal Runni            8.70       8.80  
  7 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache            8.77       8.94  
  8 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam            8.74       8.97  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           29.45      29.22   8 
  2 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           30.33      29.37   8 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           32.63      30.88   7 
  4 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           31.35      31.68   8 
  5 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                           31.74   1 
  6 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra                      31.82   3 
  7 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi           32.63      32.28   7 
  8 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           33.56      32.33   7 
  9 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           33.73      32.61   6 
 10 Faulknor, Nia              9 So Cal Runni           30.11      32.62   8 
 11 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           33.45      32.66   7 
 12 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           30.77      32.85   8 
 13 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam                      33.04   1 
 14 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           35.06      33.12   6 
 15 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           33.04      33.35   7 
 16 Roberts, Isabelle         10 48-Unattache           34.88      33.44   6 
 17 Thomas, Savannah           9 Dream Team             29.00      33.61   8 
 18 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           34.32      33.72   6 
 19 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           33.20      33.73   7 
 20 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu           34.00      34.40   6 
 21 Wade, Jordyn               9 33-Unattache           34.00      34.83   6 
 22 Davis, A'Mani              9 West Coast S           37.08      35.02   5 
 23 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee                      35.28   2 
 24 Rodriguez, Jada            9 Mercury Trac           35.91      35.31   5 
 25 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye                      35.31   4 
 26 Moya, Natalia              9 Colorado Spr           35.63      35.58   5 
 27 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu           36.41      35.69   5 
 28 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S                      35.97   3 
 29 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee                      36.19   1 
 30 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride                      37.03   3 
 31 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache           36.60      37.05   5 
 32 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit                      37.09   1 
 33 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee                      37.49   4 
 34 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu           37.20      38.44   4 
 35 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           36.50      38.73   5 
 36 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra                      39.11   4 
 37 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra                      40.23   2 
 38 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee                      40.44   3 
 39 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu                      40.79   2 
 40 Brown, Brooklynn          10 NX Level Tra                      41.15   3 
 41 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi                      42.03   2 
 42 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu                      42.21   3 
 43 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee                      42.26   2 
 44 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu           39.00      45.79   4 
 45 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee                      50.42   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:13.59   5 
  2 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:13.23    1:15.79   5 
  3 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team           1:13.00    1:17.01   5 
  4 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:15.43    1:18.35   5 
  5 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         1:17.36    1:18.86   5 
  6 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:26.58    1:22.93   4 
  7 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride                    1:23.31   2 
  8 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee         1:22.00    1:23.33   4 
  9 Mendez-Kema, Kendra        9 Dream Team           1:16.00    1:24.21   5 
 10 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra                    1:24.90   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Jada            9 Mercury Trac         1:20.96    1:26.36   4 
 12 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S                    1:26.63   2 
 13 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:31.21   4 
 14 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu                    1:31.67   1 
 15 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         1:28.74    1:32.62   4 
 16 Brown, Brooklynn          10 NX Level Tra                    1:33.46   2 
 17 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu         1:34.00    1:34.60   3 
 18 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu         1:32.00    1:36.29   4 
 19 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra                    1:37.54   1 
 20 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu         1:32.39    1:38.59   3 
 21 Rios, Lyla                 9 Glendale Fla                    1:39.62   2 
 22 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee         1:34.00    1:40.45   3 
 23 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         1:35.89    1:45.76   3 
 24 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu                    1:56.15   1 
 25 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee                    2:04.34   3 
 26 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra                    2:27.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         2:49.00    2:55.22   2 
  2 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam                    3:03.43   1 
  3 Wade, Jordyn               9 33-Unattache         3:05.00    3:04.35   2 
  4 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         3:05.10    3:07.52   2 
  5 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         3:09.49    3:07.96   2 
  6 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra                    3:08.45   1 
  7 Cooper, Chamorra          10 Colorado Spr         3:02.50    3:12.69   2 
  8 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         3:03.09    3:13.11   2 
  9 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         2:54.00    3:13.64   2 
 10 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         3:14.23    3:25.16   2 
 11 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra                    3:31.63   1 
 12 Mendez-Kema, Kendra        9 Dream Team           3:00.00    3:32.63   2 
 13 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         3:30.51    3:43.05   1 
 14 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra                    3:52.87   1 
 15 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         3:49.52    4:03.13   1 
 16 Rios, Lyla                 9 Glendale Fla                    4:19.58   1 
 17 Brown, Brooklynn          10 NX Level Tra                    4:20.67   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Chamorra          10 Colorado Spr         6:51.02    6:39.31  
  2 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam                    6:43.34  
  3 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         6:46.44    6:51.47  
  4 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         6:38.49    6:52.71  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:30.00    3:33.19   2 
     1) Word, Taliyah 10                2) Morrow, Aliyah 10              
     3) Barrett, Claire 10              4) Henderson, Devyn 10            
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:50.56    3:49.46   2 
     1) Allen, Neveah 10                2) Barbour, Amiyah 10             
     3) Wilson, Daija 9                 4) Barclay, Brianca 9             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  3:46.00    3:53.91   2 
     1) Ware, Jamiyah 9                 2) El-amin, Sabriyah 10           
     3) Burnett, A'Zariah 10            4) Quarles, Arionna 8             
  4 Distance University  'A'                          4:09.00    4:06.04   1 
     1) Ellis, Peyton 10                2) Patterson, Delaney 10          
     3) Seabaugh, Teagan 9              4) Dupps, Serena 9                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  4:10.00    4:06.71   1 
     1) Burnett, Amayla 9               2) Sims, Justice 9                
     3) Felix, Alaya 9                  4) Tayler, Chastity 8             
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:05.00    4:09.12   2 
     1) Mitchell, Karmah 8              2) Gary, Nehemiah 8               
     3) Gammage, Olivia 9               4) Hampton, Ericka 10             
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             4:25.39   1 
     1) Young, Dominique 9              2) Lane, Amiyah 9                 
     3) Murdock, Gwendolyn 10           4) Bogan, Jaiyana 8               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team             1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team             4.20m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Faulknor, Nia              9 So Cal Runni           3.86m      3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           3.33m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           2.54m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  5 Thomas, Savannah           9 Dream Team             4.10m      3.31m   10-10.50 
  6 Moya, Natalia              9 Colorado Spr           3.09m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu                      3.06m   10-00.50 
  8 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           3.54m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  9 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.30m      2.93m    9-07.50 
 10 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet                      2.67m    8-09.25 
 11 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet                      2.46m    8-01.00 
 12 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           3.01m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 13 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee                      2.28m    7-05.75 
 13 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache           3.70m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 15 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee                      1.73m    5-08.25 
 -- Mendez-Kema, Kendra        9 Dream Team             3.40m       FOUL            
 -- Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.73m   18-09.75 
  2 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           4.85m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  3 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee                      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee            7.77       7.80q  6 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu            8.50       7.83q  5 
  3 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee            8.43       8.10q  2 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee            8.31       8.30q  5 
  5 Schartmann, Alexandra     11 46-Unattache            8.25       8.34q  2 
  6 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet            8.62       8.38q  3 
  7 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr                       8.38q  5 
  8 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Saints                    8.41q  3 
  9 Gardner, Khloe            10 Plyometric F            8.00       8.50   6 
 10 Thomas, Shania            11 Stockton Saints                    8.55   4 
 11 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi                       8.57   4 
 12 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu            9.03       8.58   1 
 13 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache            9.05       8.64   4 
 14 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam                       8.66   3 
 15 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu            9.01       8.68   3 
 16 Davis, Lashari            11 Las Vegas El                       8.73   5 
 17 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride                       8.80   2 
 18 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  10 Colorado Spr                       8.81   2 
 19 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee            9.16       8.84   4 
 20 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu                       8.85   4 
 21 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam            9.12       8.96   5 
 22 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee                       9.00   6 
 23 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S                       9.02   1 
 24 Waddell, Clover           11 Do Right Edu                       9.05   2 
 25 Oliver, MacKenzie         11 48-Unattache            9.88       9.08   5 
 26 Burt, Madison             12 48-Unattache                       9.20   5 
 27 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           10.02       9.22   3 
 28 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu                       9.25   1 
 29 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee            9.80       9.31   2 
 30 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                       9.32   1 
 31 Mcgee, Jayla              11 Lane 5                  8.50       9.40   6 
 32 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L            9.84       9.41   4 
 33 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam            9.63       9.44   5 
 34 Guzman, Gemma             11 Lane 5                  8.50       9.44   6 
 35 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache                       9.50   2 
 36 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee                       9.60   1 
 37 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet            9.31       9.65   6 
 38 Staszak, isis             12 33-Unattache                       9.82   1 
 39 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu                       9.97   6 
 40 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee                       9.98   2 
 41 Chandler, Kennedi         10 West Coast S           11.84      12.02   4 
 42 Chandler, Cadyn           11 West Coast S           12.59      12.21   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu            7.83       7.68  
  2 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee            7.80       7.70  
  3 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee            8.30       8.22  
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr            8.38       8.31  
  5 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee            8.10       8.34  
  6 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet            8.38       8.42  
  7 Schartmann, Alexandra     11 46-Unattache            8.34       8.45  
  8 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Saints         8.41       8.58  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           28.38      27.35  10 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          11 Blazers Trac                      28.54  10 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           28.93      28.70  10 
  4 Turner, Makiah            11 Mercury Trac           28.83      29.14  10 
  5 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           30.44      29.64   8 
  6 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           29.86      29.70   9 
  7 Schartmann, Alexandra     11 46-Unattache           30.00      29.86   9 
  8 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra                      30.38   5 
  9 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi                      30.57   3 
 10 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr           30.23      30.62   8 
 11 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           31.31      30.69   7 
 12 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar                      30.72   4 
 13 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           29.81      30.74   9 
 14 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           29.80      30.77   9 
 15 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           31.10      31.08   8 
 16 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Saints                   31.12   1 
 17 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi                      31.26   4 
 18 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam           31.00      31.90   8 
 19 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra                      31.95   2 
 20 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           30.45      32.06   8 
 21 Sasikumar, Aparna         11 33-Unattache           31.00      32.29   8 
 22 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  10 Colorado Spr           33.63      32.34   7 
 23 Gardner, Khloe            10 Plyometric F           30.00      32.48   9 
 24 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           30.18      32.50   9 
 25 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar                      32.60   3 
 26 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu                      32.67   3 
 27 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S                      32.92   3 
 28 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee           33.88      32.95   7 
 29 Burt, Madison             12 48-Unattache           34.31      32.96   6 
 30 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar                      33.02   2 
 31 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S           33.92      33.60   7 
 32 Waddell, Clover           11 Do Right Edu                      33.71   4 
 33 Davis, Lashari            11 Las Vegas El                      33.73   5 
 34 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar                      33.86   1 
 35 Callison, Chloe           11 NX Level Tra                      34.32   3 
 36 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee                      34.44   2 
 37 Oliver, MacKenzie         11 48-Unattache           34.19      34.44   7 
 38 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           35.22      34.53   6 
 39 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache           35.28      34.54   6 
 40 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu                      34.67   2 
 41 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           35.46      34.82   6 
 42 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi                      35.96   1 
 43 Mcgee, Jayla              11 Lane 5                 32.00      36.07   7 
 44 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           36.30      36.56   6 
 45 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi                      36.60   2 
 46 Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar                      36.71   1 
 47 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee                      37.72   1 
 48 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                      37.82   5 
 49 Chandler, Kennedi         10 West Coast S           47.09      44.92   5 
 50 Chandler, Cadyn           11 West Coast S           37.10    1:01.09   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:08.00    1:07.13   6 
  3 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra                    1:08.29   3 
  4 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache         1:11.88    1:08.95   6 
  5 Turner, Makiah            11 Mercury Trac         1:06.04    1:11.27   7 
  6 Callison, Chloe           11 NX Level Tra                    1:14.11   1 
  7 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi                    1:14.20   2 
  8 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:14.69   5 
  9 Gardner, Khloe            10 Plyometric F         1:14.00    1:14.98   5 
 10 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         1:11.00    1:15.36   6 
 11 Waddell, Clover           11 Do Right Edu                    1:15.67   1 
 12 Sasikumar, Aparna         11 33-Unattache         1:07.00    1:15.67   7 
 13 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         1:23.17    1:16.67   4 
 14 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         1:09.00    1:17.52   6 
 15 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni         1:25.00    1:17.90   4 
 16 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi                    1:19.96   3 
 17 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S                    1:20.63   1 
 18 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         1:14.05    1:20.88   5 
 19 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra                    1:20.95   3 
 20 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride         1:13.00    1:21.62   6 
 21 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu                    1:22.29   4 
 22 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee                    1:23.10   2 
 23 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra                    1:24.93   3 
 24 Mariscal, Lailany         11 Panthers Ath         1:05.00    1:24.94   7 
 25 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet         1:16.02    1:25.20   5 
 26 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar                    1:25.70   3 
 27 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu         1:12.30    1:25.95   6 
 28 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi                    1:26.60   1 
 29 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee         1:25.15    1:29.61   4 
 30 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu                    1:29.77   2 
 31 Mcgee, Jayla              11 Lane 5               1:21.00    1:30.54   5 
 -- Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         1:16.64         DQ   5  1:42.21
 -- Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L         1:21.83         DQ   4  1:22.78
 -- Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar                         DQ   1  1:31.05
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         2:31.58    2:37.94   3 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         2:38.00    2:51.33   3 
  3 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         2:51.60    2:52.51   2 
  4 Schartmann, Alexandra     11 46-Unattache         2:43.00    2:52.91   3 
  5 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra                    2:54.13   1 
  6 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         2:50.00    3:00.21   3 
  7 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         2:51.14    3:00.32   3 
  8 Revilla-Higuera, Dulce    12 Team Mexico          2:43.00    3:02.11   3 
  9 Callison, Chloe           11 NX Level Tra                    3:05.02   1 
 10 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         2:56.00    3:08.07   2 
 11 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee                    3:13.84   1 
 12 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         2:45.00    3:14.30   3 
 13 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  11 ArizonAthlet                    3:14.74   1 
 14 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:17.01   2 
 15 Mariscal, Lailany         11 Panthers Ath         2:50.00    3:17.63   3 
 16 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         3:03.76    3:18.96   1 
 17 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni                    3:23.35   2 
 18 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         3:10.50    3:28.08   1 
 19 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra                    3:32.75   2 
 20 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee                    3:34.52   2 
 21 Chavez, Marianna          12 ArizonAthlet                    3:36.88   2 
 22 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee                    3:39.77   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        11 Blazers Trac         5:15.00    5:31.75  
  2 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         5:16.03    5:44.04  
  3 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         5:47.07    6:03.31  
  4 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         5:47.31    6:08.52  
  5 Guzman, Gemma             11 Lane 5               5:52.00    6:58.55  
  6 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         6:22.64    7:01.84  
  7 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni                    7:13.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        11 Blazers Trac        11:42.00   11:40.96  
  2 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache        12:13.00   14:18.05  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar                      12.02  
  2 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu                      12.25  
  3 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee                      12.42  
  4 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar                      12.46  
  5 Turner, Makiah            11 Mercury Trac           12.30      13.06  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:25.00    3:26.22   2 
     1) Hunter, Camryn 11               2) Galera-Young, Imani 11         
     3) Fisher, Kumiah 11               4) Tatum, Jahnae 12               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  3:40.00    3:30.77   1 
     1) Bonwell, Jaeda 12               2) Lynch, Makayla 11              
     3) Piel, Mai 10                    4) Moreland, Jordyn 11            
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  3:25.25    3:32.00   2 
     1) Gentry, Faith 11                2) Stroughter, Bryonna 11         
     3) Blume, Jaleah 11                4) Usoro, Mayen 11                
  4 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 3:40.13   1 
     1) Spitler, McKenzi 11             2) Millage, Leah 11               
     3) Hay, Camdyn 11                  4) Martin, Aniyah 10              
  5 Distance University  'A'                          3:44.00    3:43.40   2 
     1) Levin, Emery 11                 2) Neve, Olivia 11                
     3) Ellis, Macy 12                  4) Daily, Madeline 11             
  6 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:43.56    3:44.59   2 
     1) Lacy, Dymitre 12                2) Silver, Zion 11                
     3) Johnson, Zoee 11                4) Haven, Keena 12                
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  3:45.00    3:52.31   1 
     1) Gammage, Maleah 12              2) Mason, Semaj 11                
     3) Rayford, Keira 11               4) Coopwood, Jniyah 12            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           1.05m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           4.60m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  2 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr           4.14m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  3 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           4.40m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Saints                   3.61m   11-10.25 
  5 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           3.47m      3.58m   11-09.00 
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           3.59m      3.56m   11-08.25 
  7 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache           3.37m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  8 Thomas, Shania            11 Stockton Saints                   3.45m   11-04.00 
  9 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           3.54m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Oliver, MacKenzie         11 48-Unattache           2.85m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Sasikumar, Aparna         11 33-Unattache           3.52m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 12 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet                      3.05m   10-00.25 
 13 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee                      2.91m    9-06.75 
 14 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu                      2.79m    9-02.00 
 15 Staszak, isis             12 33-Unattache                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 16 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 17 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 18 Chavez, Marianna          12 ArizonAthlet                      2.43m    7-11.75 
 19 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 20 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee                      2.07m    6-09.50 
 -- Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  10 Colorado Spr           3.71m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           9.38m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam           9.35m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu                      8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Thomas, Shania            11 Stockton Saints                   6.14m   20-01.75 
  5 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee                      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam                      5.38m   17-08.00 
  7 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee                      5.06m   16-07.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee            7.36       7.31q  4 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi            7.54       7.41q  6 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi            7.85       7.64q  4 
  4 Walker, Zariah            13 Plyometric F            6.80       7.66q  7 
  5 Vivanco-Zevada, Ofelia    13 Team Mexico                        7.67q  4 
  6 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu            7.65       7.70q  2 
  7 Ragin, Harmonie           14 Mercury Trac            8.26       7.70q  6 
  8 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee            7.51       7.71q  3 
  9 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam            8.04       7.77   5 
 10 Leal -leon, Lydia Regina  13 Team Mexico                        7.78   5 
 11 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache            8.17       7.84   5 
 12 Ray, Lahela               12 Plyometric F            7.50       7.86   7 
 13 Ray, Zoe                  12 Plyometric F            7.30       7.89   3 
 14 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee            8.17       7.93   2 
 15 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi            8.21       7.99   5 
 16 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu            7.87       8.06   1 
 17 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache            7.70       8.07   5 
 18 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache                       8.07   6 
 19 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu            8.06       8.10   5 
 20 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu            7.95       8.11   2 
 21 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet                       8.18   4 
 22 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi                       8.21   1 
 23 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee                       8.22   6 
 24 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu            9.02       8.29   7 
 25 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu            8.10       8.32   2 
 26 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi                       8.32   7 
 27 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache            8.58       8.37   3 
 28 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee            8.59       8.44   1 
 29 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi            8.83       8.48   3 
 30 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee                       8.53   1 
 31 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar                       8.58   1 
 32 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee                       8.61   2 
 33 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                       8.67   2 
 34 Gorman, Bella             12 Dream Team              8.10       8.70   3 
 35 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam            8.64       8.75   3 
 36 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu                       8.81   7 
 37 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn                            8.82   1 
 38 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu                       8.90   7 
 39 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi            8.93       8.98   2 
 40 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi                       9.07   1 
 41 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee                       9.25   3 
 42 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee            9.23       9.28   4 
 43 Hennigh, Savanna          14 Elite Stride                       9.55   4 
 44 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu                       9.73   7 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee            7.31       7.30  
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi            7.41       7.41  
  3 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee            7.71       7.53  
  4 Walker, Zariah            13 Plyometric F            7.66       7.56  
  5 Vivanco-Zevada, Ofelia    13 Team Mexico             7.67       7.60  
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi            7.64       7.61  
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu            7.70       7.73  
  8 Ragin, Harmonie           14 Mercury Trac            7.70       7.77  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           26.48      25.96  10 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           26.62      26.31  10 
  3 Walker, Zariah            13 Plyometric F           26.35      26.63  10 
  4 Lightford, Jayden         14 49-Unattache           26.43      26.90  10 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           27.31      27.03   9 
  6 Vivanco-Zevada, Ofelia    13 Team Mexico            26.40      27.09  10 
  7 Ray, Lahela               12 Plyometric F           27.90      27.43   8 
  8 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           29.19      27.49   7 
  9 Leal -leon, Lydia Regina  13 Team Mexico            27.20      27.51  10 
 10 Malone, Naomi             13 Malone Athle           27.50      27.60   9 
 11 Ray, Zoe                  12 Plyometric F           27.62      27.70   9 
 12 Ragin, Harmonie           14 Mercury Trac           29.05      27.74   7 
 13 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           28.35      28.16   8 
 14 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           27.98      28.17   8 
 15 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           28.73      28.36   7 
 16 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.55      28.39   9 
 17 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           28.25      28.87   8 
 18 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache                      29.04   4 
 19 Medina Salas, Nadia       12 Mercury Trac                      29.43   3 
 20 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi                      29.69   1 
 21 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee           29.43      29.73   7 
 22 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra                      29.74   4 
 23 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           30.01      29.87   6 
 24 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi                      30.08   5 
 25 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           30.69      30.31   6 
 26 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           27.85      30.33   9 
 27 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           29.01      30.33   7 
 28 Johnson, Jordyn           12 Malone Athle           28.34      30.42   8 
 29 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache           31.90      30.57   6 
 30 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra                      30.77   2 
 31 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra                      30.80   3 
 32 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee                      30.97   2 
 33 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra                      31.18   4 
 34 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee                      31.20   4 
 35 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           31.77      31.36   6 
 36 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi                      31.73   2 
 37 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           31.26      31.87   6 
 38 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           32.97      31.93   5 
 39 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           32.82      32.39   5 
 40 Gorman, Bella             12 Dream Team             27.30      32.83   9 
 41 Lee-Cruz, Amanda          13 Arizona Chee           29.17      33.48   7 
 42 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra                      34.39   3 
 43 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           32.10      34.46   6 
 44 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra                      35.66   4 
 45 Hennigh, Savanna          14 Elite Stride                      36.39   1 
 46 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           32.41      37.20   5 
 47 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu                      39.03   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           59.43      59.57  10 
  2 Ray, Zoe                  12 Plyometric F         1:01.10    1:01.47  10 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi         1:03.63    1:02.67  10 
  4 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:07.94    1:02.78   8 
  5 Lightford, Jayden         14 49-Unattache         1:01.00    1:02.83  10 
  6 Malone, Naomi             13 Malone Athle         1:03.65    1:03.78  10 
  7 Medina Salas, Nadia       12 Mercury Trac         1:04.18    1:04.52   9 
  8 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:04.87  10 
  9 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:04.01    1:05.62   9 
 10 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:09.55    1:05.90   7 
 11 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra                    1:06.50   4 
 12 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache                    1:06.55   3 
 13 Trujillo, Vianaye         14 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:06.87   8 
 14 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra                    1:06.92   4 
 15 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam         1:09.59    1:07.79   7 
 16 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:08.23    1:08.38   8 
 17 Ragin, Harmonie           14 Mercury Trac         1:05.96    1:09.07   9 
 18 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu         1:10.01    1:09.87   7 
 19 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi                    1:10.05   1 
 20 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar                    1:11.08   3 
 21 Harraway, Joanne          13 Power Forwar                    1:11.14   1 
 22 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache         1:07.17    1:11.14   8 
 23 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath         1:05.00    1:11.14   9 
 24 Ardizzone, Ava            14 Team Showtym         1:07.00    1:11.15   8 
 25 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi                    1:11.93   2 
 26 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu         1:11.11    1:11.97   6 
 27 Young, Naomi              14 Distance Uni         1:17.00    1:12.21   5 
 28 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         1:14.32    1:12.92   6 
 29 Johnson, Jordyn           12 Malone Athle         1:15.00    1:13.37   5 
 30 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra                    1:13.55   4 
 31 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu         1:05.10    1:13.62   9 
 32 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu         1:10.01    1:14.14   7 
 33 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi         1:11.78    1:14.97   6 
 34 Lee-Cruz, Amanda          13 Arizona Chee         1:07.79    1:15.74   8 
 35 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi                    1:15.84   1 
 36 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache         1:13.03    1:16.00   6 
 37 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra                    1:16.02   4 
 38 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee                    1:16.21   3 
 39 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra                    1:16.28   2 
 40 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi         1:12.42    1:16.79   6 
 41 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         1:19.41    1:17.04   5 
 42 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         1:17.33    1:17.12   5 
 43 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi         1:16.83    1:18.65   5 
 44 Mariscal, Hebany          13 Panthers Ath         1:05.00    1:19.64   9 
 45 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn                         1:20.93   2 
 46 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra                    1:21.02   4 
 47 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee         1:17.04    1:22.41   5 
 48 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu         1:10.44    1:23.61   7 
 49 Hennigh, Savanna          14 Elite Stride                    1:26.04   3 
 50 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:29.76   6 
 51 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu                    1:52.86   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:32.86    2:33.19   3 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:28.06    2:34.24   3 
  3 Montano-Bravo, Dominique  12 Team Mexico          2:30.00    2:35.06   3 
  4 Ray, Lahela               12 Plyometric F         2:31.56    2:36.25   3 
  5 Grijalva-Gonzalez, Ana P  12 Team Mexico          2:32.00    2:39.42   3 
  6 Medina Salas, Nadia       12 Mercury Trac         2:34.75    2:41.71   3 
  7 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra                    2:44.92   1 
  8 Chavez, Mariza            13 48-Unattache         2:41.00    2:45.51   3 
  9 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra                    2:47.76   1 
 10 Young, Naomi              14 Distance Uni                    2:47.96   1 
 11 Trujillo, Vianaye         14 Do Right Edu         2:35.01    2:49.89   3 
 12 Hansen, Genevieve         14 Mercury Trac         3:00.71    2:56.42   2 
 13 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         2:45.02    2:57.66   3 
 14 Pettengill, Avery         12 Arizona Chee                    2:59.73   1 
 15 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache         2:48.09    3:00.05   2 
 16 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra                    3:01.69   1 
 17 Ardizzone, Ava            14 Team Showtym         2:54.00    3:01.73   2 
 18 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra                    3:04.36   1 
 19 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         3:05.04    3:08.24   2 
 20 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         3:05.16    3:09.67   2 
 21 Hansen, Gabriella         14 Mercury Trac         3:20.31    3:17.51   2 
 22 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra                    3:19.60   1 
 23 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra                    3:26.30   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         5:12.64    5:36.06  
  2 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         5:30.11    5:40.81  
  3 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         5:20.86    5:44.50  
  4 Chavez, Mariza            13 48-Unattache         5:32.00    5:52.25  
  5 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath         5:30.00    6:01.79  
  6 Young, Naomi              14 Distance Uni                    6:18.50  
  7 Hansen, Genevieve         14 Mercury Trac                    6:26.37  
  8 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         6:06.58    6:31.40  
  9 Pettengill, Avery         12 Arizona Chee                    6:48.79  
 10 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         6:31.48    6:55.12  
 11 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         6:27.97    7:01.57  
 12 Hansen, Gabriella         14 Mercury Trac                    7:24.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee        11:05.27   12:12.54  
  2 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee        11:24.61   12:29.95  
  3 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache        11:31.00   13:48.06  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee                      10.08  
  2 Walker, Zariah            13 Plyometric F           11.20      10.11  
  3 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache                      10.56  
  4 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu                      11.49  
  5 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu                      11.59  
  6 Hansen, Genevieve         14 Mercury Trac                      12.49  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:08.33    3:02.59   2 
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 14              2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
     3) Johnson, Ariyana 13             4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 12          
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  2:50.00    3:07.01   2 
     1) Christian, Saniah 13            2) Quarles, Anaya 13              
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 13          4) Sommerville, Tara 14           
  3 Team Mexico  'A'                                             3:12.86   2 
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  3:15.00    3:14.95   2 
     1) Coopwood, Jnay 13               2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 13            
     3) Pleasant, Shakena 13            4) Gary, Alayjanae 13             
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  3:46.00    3:24.93   1 
     1) Barker, Ruby 12                 2) Lee-Cruz, Amanda 13            
     3) Young, Danique 13               4) Hamilton, M'Tima 12            
  6 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:27.36   1 
     1) Perera, Britney 13              2) Rafferty, Rylee 13             
     3) Ortiz, Sara 13                  4) LeBlond, Landen 13             
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  3:30.00    3:28.26   2 
     1) Noriega, Sophia 13              2) Hickey, Angelina 13            
     3) Pettengill, Avery 12            4) Kazaroff, Lauren 14            
  8 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                          3:40.28    3:29.31   1 
     1) Adkinson, Taszia 12             2) Elliston, Emersen 13           
     3) Roland, Kai 13                  4) Welch, Savhana 13              
  9 Distance University  'A'                          3:50.00    3:39.67   1 
     1) Topete, Marissa 14              2) Young, Naomi 14                
     3) Romero, Soledad 14              4) Seabaugh, Addison 12           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       14 48-Unattache           2.59m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache           2.29m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           4.94m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           4.36m     J4.88m   16-00.25 
  3 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           4.62m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  4 Ragin, Harmonie           14 Mercury Trac           4.70m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  5 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           4.52m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Gorman, Bella             12 Dream Team             4.90m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  8 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           3.61m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 -- Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet                       FOUL            
 -- Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee                       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           9.43m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache           9.22m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  2 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet                      9.03m   29-07.50 
  3 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           8.56m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  4 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                      8.31m   27-03.25 
  5 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni                      7.85m   25-09.25 
  6 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           7.27m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  7 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee                      7.00m   22-11.75 
  8 Hansen, Gabriella         14 Mercury Trac                      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aramburo-Vera, karen Ame  15 Team Mexico                        7.46q  2 
  2 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee            7.59       7.57q  3 
  3 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar                       7.58q  2 
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache            7.68       7.66q  1 
  5 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee            7.93       7.74q  2 
  6 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee            7.75       7.79q  3 
  7 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                       7.94q  1 
  8 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee                       8.00q  2 
  9 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar                       8.08   2 
 10 Gibson, Brianna           15 Dream Team              8.30       8.32   3 
 11 Cholowsky, Maliyha        15 AZ Burn                            8.44   1 
 12 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee                       8.46   3 
 13 Wallace, Caitlyn          15 Mustang Stam                       8.47   1 
 14 Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team              8.60       8.61   3 
 15 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee            8.86       8.75   1 
 16 VanderWall, Viann         14 Elite Sports            8.76       8.77   3 
 17 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee            8.79       8.78   1 
 18 Stallworth, Alaysia       16 Arizona Risi                       8.85   2 
 19 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride                      10.29   3 
 20 Cunico, Ashlyn            14 Huron Athlet                      10.85   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee            7.57       7.44  
  2 Aramburo-Vera, karen Ame  15 Team Mexico             7.46       7.49  
  3 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar            7.58       7.59  
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache            7.66       7.63  
  5 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee            7.79       7.84  
  6 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.94  
  7 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee            7.74       7.95  
  8 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee            7.94       8.11  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        15 48-Unattache           25.56      24.99   5 
  2 Aramburo-Vera, karen Ame  15 Team Mexico            26.30      26.43   5 
  3 Jamison, Neya             15 48-Unattache           27.84      26.90   4 
  4 Davis, Tierra             16 Stockton Saints                   27.21   2 
  5 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           27.61      27.22   5 
  6 Copeland, Lauren          15 Arizona Chee           28.32      27.24   4 
  7 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache           27.42      27.38   5 
  8 Lott, Kayla               14 West Coast S           27.21      27.53   5 
  9 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           28.00      27.55   4 
 10 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           28.42      27.73   4 
 11 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee                      29.11   1 
 12 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T           28.64      29.20   4 
 13 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar                      29.39   2 
 14 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      29.65   1 
 15 Gachuz, Sofia             14 Mustang Stam                      29.74   1 
 16 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee                      30.37   2 
 17 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           30.98      30.97   3 
 18 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar                      31.03   2 
 19 Cholowsky, Maliyha        15 AZ Burn                           31.21   1 
 20 Stallworth, Alaysia       16 Arizona Risi                      31.60   2 
 21 Wallace, Caitlyn          15 Mustang Stam                      32.18   1 
 22 Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team             27.00      32.59   5 
 23 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee           31.29      34.39   3 
 24 Fraley, Leanne            14 48-Unattache           33.15      36.50   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn          15 48-Unattache           59.00      58.58   4 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        15 48-Unattache           59.00      58.62   4 
  3 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam         1:00.16    1:00.69   4 
  4 Escobar, Ella             16 NX Level Tra                    1:01.72   1 
  5 Copeland, Lauren          15 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:03.76   4 
  6 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee         1:07.06    1:05.93   4 
  7 Gachuz, Sofia             14 Mustang Stam                    1:09.42   1 
  8 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:06.50    1:09.71   4 
  9 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee                    1:10.11   1 
 10 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit                    1:11.40   2 
 11 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T         1:15.50    1:11.44   3 
 12 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee         1:14.75    1:13.72   3 
 13 Cholowsky, Maliyha        15 AZ Burn                         1:14.85   2 
 14 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee                    1:16.99   2 
 15 Fraley, Leanne            14 48-Unattache         1:11.61    1:22.97   3 
 -- Davis, Tierra             16 Stockton Saints                      DQ   2  1:14.98
 -- Lott, Kayla               14 West Coast S                         DQ   1  1:05.40
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       15 Huron Athlet         2:37.46    2:33.58  
  2 Romo-Cano, Kassandra Mar  16 Team Mexico          2:30.00    2:35.77  
  3 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit                    2:47.81  
  4 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee                    2:48.69  
  5 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath                    3:01.91  
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni         3:16.88    3:39.18  
  7 Fraley, Leanne            14 48-Unattache         3:00.85    3:59.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       15 Huron Athlet         5:23.30    5:25.96  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee                    5:45.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       15 Huron Athlet        10:59.00   11:59.42  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee                   12:40.57  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tierra             16 Stockton Saints                    8.26  
  2 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam            8.67       8.50  
  3 Jamison, Neya             15 48-Unattache            8.90       8.71  
  4 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar                       9.27  
  5 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee            8.90       9.48  
  6 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T            9.75      10.38  
  7 VanderWall, Viann         14 Elite Sports            8.80      10.51  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  2:56.00    3:07.66  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 14               2) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
     3) Kindle, Ella 14                 4) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Jamison, Neya             15 48-Unattache           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Gibson, Brianna           15 Dream Team             1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             15 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Marshall, Kaydence        15 48-Unattache           2.44m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Brianna           15 Dream Team             5.10m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Gachuz, Sofia             14 Mustang Stam                      4.20m   13-09.50 
  4 Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team             4.80m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  5 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           4.26m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Cunico, Ashlyn            14 Huron Athlet                      3.76m   12-04.00 
  7 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Brianna           15 Dream Team            11.10m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 -- Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team            10.00m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mazanee            16 Arizona Elit                      9.94m   32-07.50 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride                      8.48m   27-10.00 
  3 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar                      7.85m   25-09.25 
  4 Fitch, Jacqulynasia       16 Arizona Elit                      7.71m   25-03.50 
  5 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni                      5.17m   16-11.50 
  6 Altangerel, Suvd Erdene   16 Elite Stride                      4.98m   16-04.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache            7.50       7.59q 
  2 Candito, Jacquelyn        18 Adrenaline T            7.95       7.84q 
  3 Brown, Elyciana           17 Plyometric F            7.90       7.99q 
  4 Thornton, Abigail         17 Mustang Stam                       7.99q 
  5 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar                       8.28q 
  6 Guillen, Alyssa           16 Mustang Stam                       8.29q 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache            7.59       7.59  
  2 Candito, Jacquelyn        18 Adrenaline T            7.84       7.84  
  3 Thornton, Abigail         17 Mustang Stam            7.99       7.99  
  3 Brown, Elyciana           17 Plyometric F            7.99       7.99  
  5 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar            8.28       8.28  
  6 Guillen, Alyssa           16 Mustang Stam            8.29       8.29  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani            16 48-Unattache           25.20      25.63   3 
  2 Davis, Kelise             18 Arizona Chee           25.92      25.65   3 
  3 Candito, Jacquelyn        18 Adrenaline T           26.74      27.13   3 
  4 Goldman, Hannah           18 48-Unattache           28.71      27.97   2 
  5 Kiekintveld, Meredith     18 48-Unattache           28.50      28.77   3 
  6 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee           31.07      29.55   2 
  7 Brown, Elyciana           17 Plyometric F           26.30      29.57   3 
  8 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                      29.63   1 
  9 Jones, Alyana             17 Stockton Saints                   30.71   1 
 10 Guillen, Alyssa           16 Mustang Stam                      31.09   2 
 11 Thornton, Abigail         17 Mustang Stam                      33.45   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kelise             18 Arizona Chee           59.25      58.73  
  2 Candito, Jacquelyn        18 Adrenaline T         1:02.12    1:02.41  
  3 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                    1:07.59  
 -- Jones, Alyana             17 Stockton Saints                      DQ   1:13.56
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexi            18 49-Unattache         2:16.00    2:24.17  
  2 Morales, Sarae            17 48-Unattache         2:32.88    2:39.82  
  3 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S         2:45.92    2:44.21  
  4 Cota, Anette              17 Panthers Ath         2:40.00    2:45.66  
  5 Avelar, Mia               16 Panthers Ath         2:40.00    2:50.98  
  6 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    16 ArizonAthlet                    3:04.33  
  7 Iza, Stephany             17 Glendale Fla                    3:09.39  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S         5:53.53    6:07.45  
  2 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    16 ArizonAthlet                    6:47.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    16 ArizonAthlet                   15:37.23  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiekintveld, Meredith     18 48-Unattache            9.50       9.23  
  2 Lopez, Samantha           16 ArizonAthlet                      12.22  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Eden           18 48-Unattache           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 George, Madison           18 48-Unattache           3.71m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Olden, Mira               16 48-Unattache           3.56m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Onofre, Nataly            16 Panthers Ath           2.50m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache           5.76m      5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Kiekintveld, Meredith     18 48-Unattache           4.78m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  4 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    16 ArizonAthlet                      3.71m   12-02.25 
  5 Lopez, Samantha           16 ArizonAthlet                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache          12.04m     11.29m   37-00.50 
  2 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee                     11.01m   36-01.50 
  3 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee                      9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Makiya             17 Arizona Elit                     10.99m   36-00.75 
  2 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache                      7.73m   25-04.50 
  3 Liermann, RyAnn           17 West Coast S                      7.23m   23-08.75 
  4 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride                      5.75m   18-10.50 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             44 25-Unattache           26.74      27.27  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Fiona          22 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:26.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Fiona          22 48-Unattache         5:10.00    5:11.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Maria              35 ArizonAthlet                   14:42.94  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                61 33-Unattache        14:24.00   15:37.25  
 
60 Meter Hurdles (30":40-49) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             44 25-Unattache            8.99       9.13  
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Darcy              64 48-Unattache           0.97m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Karlee            22 48-Unattache           3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Brook, Averie             22 48-Unattache           3.30m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              57 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Kortney                48-Unattache           4.63m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             44 25-Unattache           5.42m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Terry-Young, Simone       36 Power Forwar                      5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Darcy              64 48-Unattache           6.30m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ajayden             8 Plyometric F            8.00       8.75q  3 
  2 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team              8.90       9.17q  7 
  3 Sellers, Austin            7 33-Unattache            8.55       9.26q  1 
  4 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam                       9.34q  7 
  5 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                            9.44q  1 
  6 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           10.15       9.46q  5 
  7 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee            8.90       9.66q  2 
  8 Jenkins, ElJae             6 Dream Team             10.00       9.69q  5 
  9 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee            9.33       9.80   8 
 10 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee            9.82       9.81   5 
 11 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu                       9.86   5 
 12 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee                       9.88   2 
 13 Gaxiola, Tyree             6 Jr. Jaguars             9.78       9.97   6 
 14 Rock, Mickey               7 Arizona Chee           10.35      10.04   3 
 15 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu           10.03      10.06   3 
 16 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           10.86      10.08   7 
 17 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi                      10.17   5 
 18 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           10.70      10.18   2 
 19 Rock, Jack                 7 Arizona Chee           10.30      10.21   3 
 20 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu           10.08      10.27   8 
 21 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride                      10.28   7 
 22 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi                      10.32   8 
 23 Greene III, Jonathan       7 So Cal Runni           12.00      10.43   8 
 24 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           10.13      10.45   4 
 25 Scott-Garry, Taylan        8 Do Right Edu                      10.51   4 
 26 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi                      10.59   6 
 27 Cooper, Julian             8 So Cal Runni           12.00      10.60   7 
 28 Harris, Raymon             7 Do Right Edu                      10.60   7 
 29 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu                      10.68   2 
 30 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           10.17      10.96   2 
 31 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           11.14      11.11   3 
 32 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu                      11.24   4 
 33 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee                      11.66   2 
 34 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee                      11.76   4 
 35 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu                      11.78   5 
 36 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee                      11.84   7 
 37 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu                      11.85   6 
 38 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      12.06   8 
 39 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu                      12.43   6 
 40 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar                      12.44   8 
 41 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu                      12.92   1 
 42 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee                      12.93   1 
 43 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu                      12.98   5 
 44 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee                      13.21   6 
 45 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu           13.87      13.24   6 
 46 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache                      13.35   4 
 47 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee                      13.57   5 
 48 Montano, Kjor              4 Elite Stride                      13.61   1 
 49 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam                      13.92   8 
 50 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                           14.13   6 
 51 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee                      14.89   1 
 52 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni           16.69      15.80   4 
 53 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu                      16.15   1 
 54 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           12.27      17.63   7 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ajayden             8 Plyometric F            8.75       8.54  
  2 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team              9.17       8.90  
  3 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee            9.66       9.40  
  4 Sellers, Austin            7 33-Unattache            9.26       9.41  
  5 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                 9.44       9.44  
  6 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam            9.34       9.53  
  7 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu            9.46       9.64  
  8 Jenkins, ElJae             6 Dream Team              9.69       9.75  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ajayden             8 Plyometric F           34.76      32.67   9 
  2 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team             29.00      33.79   9 
  3 Sellers, Austin            7 33-Unattache           35.99      34.48   9 
  4 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           36.94      36.55   8 
  5 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam                      36.59   6 
  6 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           35.83      36.81   9 
  7 Gaxiola, Tyree             6 Jr. Jaguars            38.23      37.37   8 
  8 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar                      37.38   2 
  9 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                           38.70   6 
 10 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu           36.44      38.76   8 
 11 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee                      38.83   2 
 12 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           38.37      39.02   8 
 13 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi                      39.52   6 
 14 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu                      39.64   1 
 15 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu                      39.67   3 
 16 Cooper, Julian             8 So Cal Runni           40.00      39.73   7 
 17 Jenkins, ElJae             6 Dream Team             34.00      39.83   9 
 18 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu                      39.87   5 
 19 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu                      40.09   4 
 20 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi                      40.10   3 
 21 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride                      40.51   4 
 22 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu                      40.90   2 
 23 Rock, Mickey               7 Arizona Chee           38.79      41.04   7 
 24 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu                      41.06   1 
 25 Greene III, Jonathan       7 So Cal Runni           42.00      42.91   7 
 26 Scott-Garry, Taylan        8 Do Right Edu                      43.11   5 
 27 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi                      43.16   5 
 28 Rock, Jack                 7 Arizona Chee           38.25      43.65   8 
 29 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu                      44.37   6 
 30 Jones, Raejon              7 Arizona Chee                      44.58   2 
 31 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu                      44.95   1 
 32 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu                      48.34   1 
 33 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee                      48.73   4 
 34 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache                      50.52   2 
 35 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee                      52.13   3 
 36 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu                      53.48   5 
 37 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni           50.63      53.96   7 
 38 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu                      54.71   4 
 39 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu                      54.85   5 
 40 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee                      57.60   1 
 41 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee                      57.73   4 
 42 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee                      57.85   3 
 43 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      58.34   1 
 44 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni           52.10      58.61   7 
 45 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu                    1:00.47   2 
 46 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee                    1:04.02   6 
 47 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L                    1:04.56   3 
 48 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam                    1:12.94   4 
 49 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni         1:18.39    1:14.90   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ajayden             8 Plyometric F         1:28.00    1:19.09   3 
  2 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu                    1:25.13   2 
  3 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar                    1:28.31   2 
  4 Gaxiola, Tyree             6 Jr. Jaguars          1:27.45    1:28.83   3 
  5 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         1:26.90    1:31.61   3 
  6 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi                    1:33.58   2 
  7 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi                    1:34.81   2 
  8 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                         1:35.99   1 
  9 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee                    1:37.25   1 
 10 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi                    1:42.28   1 
 11 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla                    1:47.27   1 
 12 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         1:58.78    2:01.71   3 
 13 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee                    2:18.53   1 
 -- Greene III, Jonathan       7 So Cal Runni                        DNF   1 
 -- Sellers, Austin            7 33-Unattache         1:19.40         DQ   3  1:19.97
 -- Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         1:57.88         DQ   3  1:56.36
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 alllen, Kahlaell           8 Blazers Trac                    2:40.99  
  2 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla                    4:02.18  
  3 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         4:17.99    4:27.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 alllen, Kahlaell           8 Blazers Trac                    5:32.88  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:32.10   2 
     1) Jackson, Jermiah 8              2) Williams, Ayden 8              
     3) Laskowski-Trant, Sean 7         4) Lynch, DaMarcus 7              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:00.47   1 
     1) Jackson, Kyle 7                 2) Rock, Jack 7                   
     3) Rock, Mickey 7                  4) Word, Tavian 7                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  3:54.01    5:03.98   2 
     1) Davis, Zuri 8                   2) Hampton III, Eric 7            
     3) Corbin Jr, Milton 6             4) Gruman, Eli 8                  
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  4:01.91    5:10.15   1 
     1) Conway, Kairo 6                 2) Green II, Jerel 6              
     3) Matthews II, Dennis 6           4) Robinson, Tru 6                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  4:31.05    5:46.09   2 
     1) McGlothen, Jah'Kiem 8           2) Scott-Garry, Taylan 8          
     3) Simmons, Davion 8               4) Smith, Syncere 7               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             6:20.62   1 
     1) Brown, Jacob 5                  2) Williams, Kaiden 6             
     3) Jackson, Carter 5               4) Wheaton-Cast, Kamar 5          
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team             3.70m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  2 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar                      2.49m    8-02.00 
  3 Cooper, Julian             8 So Cal Runni           2.67m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu                      2.06m    6-09.25 
  5 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache                      1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           6.25m      1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee                      1.84m    6-00.50 
  8 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           2.19m      1.68m    5-06.25 
  9 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           2.44m      1.52m    5-00.00 
  9 Jenkins, ElJae             6 Dream Team             3.20m      1.52m    5-00.00 
 11 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu                      1.47m    4-10.00 
 12 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 12 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 14 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee                      6.31m   20-08.50 
  2 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni                      2.06m    6-09.25 
  5 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Saints                    8.23q  1 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu                       8.26q  1 
  3 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee            8.56       8.33q  1 
  4 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet            8.54       8.34q  5 
  5 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S                       8.34q  6 
  6 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride                       8.44q  2 
  7 Gaxiola, Tayson            9 Jr. Jaguars             9.13       8.47q  4 
  8 Greene, Collin            10 48-Unattache                       8.49q  6 
  9 Little II, Daryl           9 Arizona Risi                       8.55   3 
 10 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam                       8.55   7 
 11 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee            8.62       8.60   1 
 12 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee            8.85       8.68   6 
 13 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu                       8.70   5 
 14 Pressley, Camron           9 Colorado Spr                       8.74   4 
 15 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu                       8.79   4 
 16 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride                       8.81   6 
 17 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L                       8.83   1 
 18 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S                       8.87   2 
 18 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet            9.35       8.87   3 
 20 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee            9.20       8.87   4 
 21 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache            9.36       8.90   5 
 22 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                            8.98   2 
 23 Gowdy, Jordan              8 Las Vegas El                       8.99   6 
 24 Smith, Amare              10 Arizona Chee            9.31       9.02   1 
 25 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee                       9.04   6 
 26 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye                       9.06   7 
 27 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L                       9.08   2 
 28 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu                       9.16   4 
 29 Woodward, Edward           9 Arizona Chee                       9.23   1 
 30 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi                       9.25   4 
 31 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar                       9.25   5 
 32 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye                       9.28   2 
 33 King, Asantae             10 Power Forwar                       9.30   3 
 34 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit                       9.33   2 
 35 Williams, Devin            8 48-Unattache                       9.46   4 
 36 Durr, Armond               9 So Cal Runni           10.00       9.53   3 
 37 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu                       9.61   5 
 38 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache                       9.61   5 
 39 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee                       9.74   5 
 40 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee                       9.95   7 
 41 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam                       9.99   7 
 42 Garrett, Qkairon           9 Do Right Edu                      10.14   6 
 43 Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu                      10.20   7 
 43 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache            9.50      10.20   3 
 45 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu                      10.78   3 
 46 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      10.97   6 
 47 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu                      11.00   2 
 48 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar                      11.09   4 
 49 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu                      12.18   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S            8.34       8.06  
  2 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Saints         8.23       8.29  
  3 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride            8.44       8.32  
  4 Gaxiola, Tayson            9 Jr. Jaguars             8.47       8.35  
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu            8.26       8.37  
  6 Greene, Collin            10 48-Unattache            8.49       8.40  
  7 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet            8.34       8.40  
  8 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee            8.33       8.40  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gaxiola, Tayson            9 Jr. Jaguars            30.18      29.45   9 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           29.00      29.84   9 
  3 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           30.82      30.78   9 
  4 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S                      30.95   4 
  5 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet           32.27      31.05   8 
  6 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.30      31.06   9 
  7 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           32.15      31.16   9 
  8 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride                      31.23   1 
  9 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Saints                   31.87   6 
 10 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache           33.16      31.92   8 
 11 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           30.84      32.04   9 
 12 Pressley, Camron           9 Colorado Spr           33.01      32.07   8 
 13 Little II, Daryl           9 Arizona Risi                      32.87   3 
 14 Gowdy, Jordan              8 Las Vegas El                      32.89   4 
 15 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                           32.91   3 
 16 Smith, Amare              10 Arizona Chee           33.26      32.93   8 
 17 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           34.11      33.12   8 
 18 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra                      33.13   6 
 19 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           34.42      33.60   8 
 20 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S                      34.27   5 
 21 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi                      34.40   3 
 22 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee                      34.52   6 
 23 King, Asantae             10 Power Forwar                      34.92   2 
 24 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit           36.21      35.01   7 
 25 Romero, Cameron            8 West Coast S           36.77      35.03   7 
 26 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye                      35.07   5 
 27 Williams, Devin            8 48-Unattache                      35.17   5 
 28 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L                      35.17   1 
 29 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye                      35.72   1 
 30 Woodward, Edward           9 Arizona Chee                      35.77   1 
 31 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit                      35.88   1 
 32 Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu           39.00      36.30   7 
 33 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           37.56      37.02   7 
 34 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           37.63      37.09   7 
 35 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra                      37.28   5 
 36 Huynh, Brody               9 NX Level Tra                      37.53   3 
 37 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee                      38.00   5 
 38 Durr, Armond               9 So Cal Runni           42.21      39.01   6 
 39 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar                      39.07   1 
 40 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu           42.00      39.74   6 
 41 Ortega, Daniel            10 NX Level Tra                      40.25   4 
 42 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee                      40.88   4 
 43 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      43.42   2 
 44 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni                      52.70   2 
 45 Garrett, Qkairon           9 Do Right Edu           38.00      54.91   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gaxiola, Tayson            9 Jr. Jaguars          1:07.60    1:06.28   6 
  2 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:12.80   6 
  3 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache         1:15.81    1:15.28   5 
  4 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:15.38   6 
  5 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:11.00    1:16.07   6 
  6 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         1:10.00    1:16.95   6 
  7 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra                    1:17.47   1 
  8 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                         1:19.39   2 
  9 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi                    1:19.69   1 
 10 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         1:18.20    1:20.28   5 
 11 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn                         1:20.77   4 
 12 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache         1:22.19    1:22.05   5 
 13 Little II, Daryl           9 Arizona Risi                    1:22.26   2 
 14 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L                    1:24.25   3 
 15 Woodward, Edward           9 Arizona Chee                    1:26.80   2 
 16 Huynh, Brody               9 NX Level Tra                    1:26.80   3 
 17 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S                    1:26.90   4 
 18 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L                    1:30.09   3 
 19 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu         1:33.96    1:30.64   4 
 20 Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu         1:28.41    1:32.55   5 
 21 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit         1:24.00    1:33.19   5 
 22 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra                    1:34.10   1 
 23 Romero, Cameron            8 West Coast S         1:29.54    1:34.58   4 
 24 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu                    1:34.84   1 
 25 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar                    1:35.18   3 
 26 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye                    1:39.68   4 
 27 Ortega, Daniel            10 NX Level Tra                    1:39.84   1 
 28 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar                    1:48.03   2 
 29 Garrett, Qkairon           9 Do Right Edu         1:22.71    1:56.01   5 
 30 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni                    1:56.22   2 
 -- Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu                         DQ   3  1:54.10
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         2:57.62    2:51.72   2 
  2 Enwey, UriH                8 Blazers Trac         2:35.00    2:56.58   1 
  3 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         2:45.00    2:56.82   2 
  4 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         2:57.33    2:59.89   2 
  5 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra                    3:06.93   2 
  6 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         2:35.00    3:07.85   2 
  7 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         3:04.00    3:10.95   2 
  8 Huynh, Brody               9 NX Level Tra                    3:13.65   1 
  9 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn                         3:13.71   1 
 10 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet         3:18.20    3:18.79   2 
 11 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         2:56.00    3:23.68   2 
 12 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         3:17.10    3:24.16   2 
 13 Romero, Cameron            8 West Coast S                    3:27.95   1 
 14 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla                    3:28.83   1 
 15 Ortega, Daniel            10 NX Level Tra                    3:48.66   1 
 16 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra                    3:56.73   2 
 17 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni                    4:23.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enwey, UriH                8 Blazers Trac         5:35.00    5:36.18  
  2 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         5:52.59    6:07.91  
  3 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         6:03.60    6:08.74  
  4 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet                    6:45.32  
  5 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         6:00.01    7:02.95  
  6 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla                    7:06.25  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:30.00    3:38.90  
     1) Solomon, Tristan 8              2) Richardson, Jaylen 8           
     3) Stevenson, Ari'eon 9            4) Quarles, Avaurie 9             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:00.00    3:43.55  
     1) Stroughter, Brylin 9            2) King Jr, Andre 10              
     3) Jones Jr, Jermarr 9             4) Corbin Jr, Cedric 10           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  3:40.00    3:47.74  
     1) Colter, Alykzander 8            2) Oakry, Kamari 9                
     3) Washington, Landon 9            4) Smith, Amare 10                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             4:33.56  
     1) Blanke, Jaiden 8                2) Bonwell, Jordyn 8              
     3) Cook, Dahmari 8                 4) McCoy, Edarius 10              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           3.16m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  3 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet                      3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           3.60m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  6 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           3.30m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           3.24m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           2.90m      3.19m   10-05.75 
  9 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           3.59m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 10 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           2.25m      2.67m    8-09.25 
 11 Durr, Armond               9 So Cal Runni           2.87m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 Carrera, Omar             10 Jr. Jaguars                       2.31m    7-07.00 
 13 Pressley, Camron           9 Colorado Spr           2.90m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 14 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.56m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S                      7.42m   24-04.25 
  2 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache           5.50m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Carrera, Omar             10 Jr. Jaguars                       5.28m   17-04.00 
  4 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride                      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 King, Asantae             10 Power Forwar                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  7 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi            7.76       7.61q  3 
  2 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars             7.56       7.72q  4 
  3 Robinson, Malik           10 48-Unattache                       7.85q  2 
  4 Evans, Austin             11 33-Unattache                       7.94q  5 
  5 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S            7.99       7.96q  1 
  6 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar                       7.97q  6 
  7 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee            8.15       8.01q  3 
  8 Gammage, Jordehn          12 33-Unattache            7.80       8.02q  6 
  9 McCrory, Myles            11 33-Unattache            8.00       8.03   6 
 10 Dockett, Jovan            11 Stockton Saints                    8.07   1 
 11 Bell Jr, Robert           11 Arizona Risi            8.13       8.11   2 
 12 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                            8.13   1 
 13 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee            8.57       8.24   1 
 14 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S            8.85       8.26   2 
 15 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L            8.50       8.27   5 
 16 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                            8.29   3 
 17 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride                       8.32   3 
 18 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi                       8.33   5 
 19 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu            8.36       8.35   3 
 20 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi                       8.42   2 
 21 Callwood, Arie            11 Arizona Risi                       8.46   3 
 22 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye            8.73       8.49   5 
 23 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache            8.50       8.63   3 
 24 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet            9.14       8.85   2 
 25 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar                       8.92   4 
 26 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache            9.20       8.94   3 
 27 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu                       9.04   4 
 28 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi                       9.05   6 
 29 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu                       9.10   1 
 30 Fabig, Max                11 48-Unattache                       9.10   4 
 31 Hopkins, Taiwan           11 AZ Burn                            9.12   4 
 32 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee                       9.14   4 
 33 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride                       9.42   6 
 34 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye                       9.46   4 
 35 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit           10.04       9.50   6 
 36 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu                       9.64   4 
 37 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           12.05       9.71   1 
 38 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi                       9.73   5 
 39 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride                       9.76   5 
 40 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye                       9.79   5 
 41 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride                      10.19   1 
 42 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu                      10.72   6 
 43 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           10.77      11.14   2 
 44 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar                      11.59   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi            7.61       7.47  
  2 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars             7.72       7.59  
  3 Robinson, Malik           10 48-Unattache            7.85       7.74  
  4 Evans, Austin             11 33-Unattache            7.94       7.90  
  5 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar            7.97       7.96  
  6 Gammage, Jordehn          12 33-Unattache            8.02       8.04  
  7 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee            8.01       8.05  
  8 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S            7.96       8.15  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           27.49      27.37   9 
  2 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars            27.62      27.42   9 
  3 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           28.72      27.89   8 
  4 Evans, Austin             11 33-Unattache           28.14      27.93   9 
  5 McCrory, Myles            11 33-Unattache           27.00      27.96   9 
  6 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           28.65      28.46   8 
  7 Gammage, Jordehn          12 33-Unattache           28.30      28.58   9 
  8 Robinson, Malik           10 48-Unattache           31.81      28.61   6 
  9 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar                      28.67   4 
 10 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           27.46      28.95   9 
 11 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  11 Colorado Spr           29.10      28.95   8 
 12 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                           29.18   3 
 13 Bell Jr, Robert           11 Arizona Risi           30.89      29.18   7 
 14 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           30.88      29.33   7 
 15 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride                      29.79   1 
 16 Dockett, Jovan            11 Stockton Saints                   29.98   5 
 17 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           29.96      30.09   8 
 18 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee           30.13      30.13   7 
 19 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                           30.20   2 
 20 Huynh, Braxton            11 NX Level Tra                      30.75   4 
 21 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu           30.05      30.86   7 
 22 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           31.43      30.96   6 
 23 Callwood, Arie            11 Arizona Risi                      30.99   3 
 24 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           30.42      31.25   7 
 25 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi                      31.33   2 
 26 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu        30:50.00      31.37   6 
 27 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride                      32.59   5 
 28 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee                      32.77   3 
 29 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye                      33.03   4 
 30 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra                      33.04   4 
 31 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi                      33.21   5 
 32 Lorans, Aled              10 48-Unattache                      34.01   2 
 33 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu                      34.26   1 
 34 Hopkins, Taiwan           11 AZ Burn                           34.94   6 
 35 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar                      35.18   1 
 36 Fabig, Max                11 48-Unattache           36.42      35.35   6 
 37 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi                      35.54   3 
 38 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee           30.60      36.42   7 
 39 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye                      36.64   4 
 40 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra                      36.98   1 
 41 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye                      37.46   1 
 42 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra                      38.09   4 
 43 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride                      38.87   2 
 44 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           37.52      44.52   6 
 45 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu                      50.81   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi         1:01.90    1:03.10   5 
  2 Evans, Austin             11 33-Unattache         1:02.58    1:03.32   5 
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar                    1:05.00   1 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:05.61    1:06.48   5 
  5 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         1:08.58    1:10.79   4 
  6 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                         1:12.28   1 
  7 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam         1:09.23    1:14.16   4 
  8 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:14.38   4 
  9 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         1:07.03    1:14.61   5 
 10 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu         1:09.49    1:14.95   4 
 11 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra                    1:15.14   2 
 12 Lorans, Aled              10 48-Unattache                    1:16.35   1 
 13 Huynh, Braxton            11 NX Level Tra                    1:17.21   3 
 14 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra                    1:17.36   2 
 15 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra                    1:21.94   3 
 16 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi                    1:24.09   2 
 17 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:28.73   4 
 18 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu         1:15.22    1:38.80   4 
 19 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride                    1:40.71   2 
 20 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi                    1:43.99   3 
 21 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu                    2:25.45   3 
 -- Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee                         DQ   1  1:16.12
 -- Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  11 Colorado Spr         1:08.48         DQ   5  1:08.44
 -- Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu                         DQ   2  1:26.79
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aramburo-Vera, Ezequiel   11 Team Mexico                     2:36.69   1 
  2 Gammage, Jordehn          12 33-Unattache         2:30.00    2:37.60   2 
  3 Vivanco-Zevada, Seriigo   11 Team Mexico          2:40.00    2:45.12   2 
  4 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         2:38.00    2:48.79   2 
  5 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni         2:44.14    2:49.53   2 
  6 Huynh, Braxton            11 NX Level Tra                    2:50.25   1 
  7 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         2:51.62    3:05.09   2 
  8 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra                    3:05.84   1 
  9 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         3:01.44    3:06.02   2 
 10 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra                    3:08.14   1 
 11 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye                    3:08.50   1 
 12 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride                    3:09.58   1 
 13 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra                    3:10.87   1 
 14 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         2:52.00    3:12.99   2 
 15 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         2:50.00    3:18.75   2 
 16 Romero, Dominic           10 Jr. Jaguars          3:06.16    3:22.32   2 
 17 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye                    3:28.29   1 
 18 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn                         3:30.97   1 
 19 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride                    3:34.04   1 
 20 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu         3:10.35    3:36.83   2 
 21 Carrera Jr, Jose          11 Jr. Jaguars          3:25.18    3:50.84   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni         5:28.75    5:52.77  
  2 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu                    6:18.62  
  3 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         5:35.00    6:20.72  
  4 Romero, Dominic           10 Jr. Jaguars          6:15.04    7:07.43  
  5 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn                         7:11.79  
  6 Carrera Jr, Jose          11 Jr. Jaguars          6:59.46    8:01.69  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           11.52      10.82  
  2 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           12.06      11.46  
  3 Lorans, Aled              10 48-Unattache                      11.72  
  4 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee                      11.96  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:50.00    3:26.73  
     1) El-Amin, Givon 11               2) Quarles, Armani 11             
     3) Cade, Darius 12                 4) Anderson, Gavin 11             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:59.34    3:38.53  
     1) Bell Jr, Robert 11              2) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 11        
     3) Callwood, Arie 11               4) Stubblefield, Julian 11        
  3 Elite Striders  'A'                                          3:39.19  
     1) ElFiki, Tamer 11                2) Montano, Soul 11               
     3) Ontiveros, Gabriel 11           4) Lee, Jalen 12                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars                       4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           4.61m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  3 McCrory, Myles            11 33-Unattache           4.72m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  4 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                           4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           4.25m      4.07m   13-04.25 
  7 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           3.83m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           3.83m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  9 Dockett, Jovan            11 Stockton Saints                   3.56m   11-08.25 
 10 Fabig, Max                11 48-Unattache                      3.35m   11-00.00 
 11 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache           3.97m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 12 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           3.24m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet                      3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           3.74m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team             9.10m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  2 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit           7.19m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  3 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar                      6.64m   21-09.50 
  4 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride                      6.53m   21-05.25 
  5 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar                      5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 Tranngo, Kyle             10 Jr. Jaguars                       4.86m   15-11.50 
  7 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache                      4.31m   14-01.75 
 -- Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockhart, Miles           13 AZ Burn                            7.18q  4 
  2 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu            7.65       7.35q  1 
  3 Lesperance, Marcos        14 Jr. Jaguars             7.45       7.41q  3 
  4 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee            7.49       7.41q  5 
  5 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar                       7.42q  2 
  6 Spence, JaKobi            13 AZ Burn                            7.48q  2 
  7 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu            7.51       7.59q  5 
  8 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam            7.56       7.62q  2  7.617
  9 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet                       7.62   5  7.620
 10 Meriwether, Jaiden        13 AZ Burn                            7.64   1 
 11 Morris, Terrence          12 Colorado Spr                       7.74   4 
 12 Greene, Braden            13 48-Unattache                       7.77   4 
 13 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee            7.90       7.83   1 
 14 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet            7.96       7.84   5 
 15 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi            8.07       7.85   4 
 16 Atkins, Jaylen            14 Lane 5                  7.70       7.95   2 
 17 Glenn, Zuri               13 AZ Burn                            7.95   1 
 18 Balinton, Prince          13 Stockton Saints                    8.02   2 
 19 Paschal, Ajonte           14 Lane 5                  7.70       8.06   3 
 20 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi                       8.10   5 
 21 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                       8.13   2 
 22 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu            7.95       8.14   4 
 23 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye                       8.35   1 
 24 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache            8.40       8.36   5 
 25 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                       8.37   4 
 26 Hawkins, Ricky            14 Power Forwar                       8.53   3 
 27 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye                       8.81   5 
 28 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache            8.73       8.87   3 
 29 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye                       8.93   4 
 30 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L            9.61       9.34   1 
 31 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye                       9.63   3 
 32 Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar                      10.49   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Miles           13 AZ Burn                 7.18       7.17  
  2 Lesperance, Marcos        14 Jr. Jaguars             7.41       7.33  
  3 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu            7.35       7.35  
  4 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar            7.42       7.40  
  5 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee            7.41       7.43  
  6 Spence, JaKobi            13 AZ Burn                 7.48       7.51  
  7 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu            7.59       7.53  
  8 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam            7.62       7.56  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           25.51      24.95   8 
  2 Lockhart, Miles           13 AZ Burn                           25.09   1 
  3 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                           25.62   1 
  4 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           26.28      25.92   8 
  5 Lesperance, Marcos        14 Jr. Jaguars            24.43      26.24   8 
  6 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           26.57      26.32   7 
  7 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee           27.36      26.48   7 
  8 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           27.22      26.59   7 
  9 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           26.16      26.62   8 
 10 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           26.26      26.81   8 
 11 Spence, JaKobi            13 AZ Burn                           26.86   1 
 12 Meriwether, Jaiden        13 AZ Burn                           27.04   4 
 13 Morris, Terrence          12 Colorado Spr           26.40      27.43   8 
 14 Hofstetter, Evan          14 48-Unattache           27.50      27.48   7 
 15 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                           27.62   3 
 16 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S           28.79      27.87   6 
 17 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           28.35      27.92   7 
 18 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           29.31      28.05   6 
 19 Atkins, Jaylen            14 Lane 5                 29.00      28.37   6 
 20 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi                      28.75   5 
 21 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet                      29.83   3 
 22 Paschal, Ajonte           14 Lane 5                 29.10      30.10   6 
 23 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache           30.10      30.15   6 
 24 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee                      30.39   4 
 25 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn                           30.60   1 
 26 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye                      30.96   1 
 27 Wagner, James             12 NX Level Tra                      31.23   2 
 28 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache           32.43      31.37   5 
 29 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache           31.34      31.42   5 
 30 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra                      31.79   3 
 31 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                      32.10   2 
 32 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye                      33.17   4 
 33 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye                      35.87   2 
 34 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           36.50      36.79   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Miles           13 AZ Burn                           56.70   1 
  2 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           56.00      57.83   6 
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           58.50      57.91   6 
  4 Lesperance, Marcos        14 Jr. Jaguars          1:00.23      58.90   6 
  5 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar                      59.11   3 
  6 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                           59.29   1 
  7 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           58.07      59.57   6 
  8 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           57.57      59.84   6 
  9 Spence, JaKobi            13 AZ Burn                           59.88   1 
 10 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                         1:00.27   1 
 11 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           58.50    1:01.42   6 
 12 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee         1:01.00    1:03.10   5 
 13 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S         1:03.50    1:04.07   5 
 14 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu         1:07.49    1:05.17   5 
 15 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache         1:08.21    1:05.65   5 
 16 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee                    1:06.87   3 
 17 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn                         1:07.20   3 
 18 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                    1:07.69   4 
 19 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi                    1:09.77   3 
 20 Paschal, Ajonte           14 Lane 5               1:10.00    1:10.60   5 
 21 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra                    1:11.46   1 
 22 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache         1:12.94    1:12.45   4 
 23 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         1:17.06    1:15.81   4 
 24 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee                    1:16.53   1 
 25 Wagner, James             12 NX Level Tra                    1:16.67   4 
 26 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         1:14.72    1:18.10   4 
 27 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L         1:28.33    1:29.43   4 
 -- Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         1:12.76         DQ   5  1:11.44
 -- Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee                         DQ   3  1:14.60
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar                    2:30.01   1 
  2 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit         2:20.33    2:32.18   3 
  3 Glenn, Zuri               13 AZ Burn                         2:32.89   2 
  4 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee         2:28.16    2:37.87   3 
  5 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache         2:36.02    2:40.09   3 
  6 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee         2:36.09    2:41.97   3 
  7 Hansen, Truman            14 Mercury Trac         2:39.77    2:45.60   3 
  8 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee                    2:48.22   2 
  9 Lange, Conner             13 Arizona Spee         2:39.99    2:51.20   3 
 10 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn                         2:52.67   2 
 11 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         2:49.77    2:56.43   3 
 12 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         2:50.07    2:57.06   3 
 13 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         2:59.02    2:58.55   3 
 14 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra                    3:01.61   1 
 15 Wagner, James             12 NX Level Tra                    3:07.13   1 
 16 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye                    3:07.18   1 
 17 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye                    3:10.71   1 
 18 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         3:04.71    3:13.72   2 
 19 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye                    3:18.01   1 
 20 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         3:06.07    3:20.23   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hofstetter, Evan          14 48-Unattache         5:10.00    5:04.30  
  2 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar                    5:05.75  
  3 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee         5:10.29    5:05.98  
  4 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee         5:28.87    5:41.31  
  5 Hansen, Truman            14 Mercury Trac                    5:41.45  
  6 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee                    5:58.46  
  7 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye                    6:04.40  
  8 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         5:33.54    6:05.09  
  9 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         5:49.48    6:15.15  
 10 Lopez, Alejandro          12 ArizonAthlet                    6:20.24  
 11 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         6:00.93    6:37.40  
 12 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         6:08.95    7:04.96  
 13 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         6:24.23    7:11.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            13 48-Unattache        11:34.50   11:52.75  
  2 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee        12:13.34   12:47.60  
  3 Lange, Conner             13 Arizona Spee        12:21.01   12:55.24  
  4 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee                   13:17.82  
 -- Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee        11:15.15        DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu            8.65       8.77  
  2 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam            9.60       9.31  
  3 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam            9.90       9.57  
  4 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           11.52      10.57  
  5 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           11.68      11.19  
  6 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar           12.08      11.98  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 2:50.10  
     1) Meriwether, Jaiden 13           2) Glenn, Zuri 13                 
     3) Tamplin Jr, Errick 14           4) Warren, Micah 13               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  2:48.00    2:53.50  
     1) Cooke, Cameron 13               2) Knapper, Otis 13               
     3) German, Landon 14               4) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 13       
  3 Distance University  'A'                          3:53.00    3:51.72  
     1) Collier, Jayden 13              2) Thompson, Spencer 12           
     3) Prescott, Evan 13               4) Larson, Trevor 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                         NH            
 -- Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           5.62m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee           5.38m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee                      4.76m   15-07.50 
  4 Lesperance, Marcos        14 Jr. Jaguars                       4.62m   15-02.00 
  5 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet                      4.28m   14-00.50 
  6 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache           4.09m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  8 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache           4.26m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  9 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Lopez, Alejandro          12 ArizonAthlet                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     11.42m   37-05.75 
  2 Balinton, Prince          13 Stockton Saints                  11.16m   36-07.50 
  3 Atkins, Jaylen            14 Lane 5                            8.48m   27-10.00 
  4 Smith, Darrian            14 Internationa                      8.14m   26-08.50 
  5 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride                      6.09m   19-11.75 
  6 Adorjani, Dennis          13 Power Forwar           6.15m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  7 Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar                      5.79m   19-00.00 
  8 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni                      5.35m   17-06.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salazar-Gallego, Luis Ed  16 Team Mexico                        6.90q  2 
  2 Molina, Xavier            16 Dream Team              7.20       7.03q  3 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache            7.50       7.04q  2 
  4 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                            7.09q  2 
  5 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                            7.13q  1 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit            7.54       7.29q  1 
  7 Gambino, Nicolas          16 West Coast S                       7.29q  1 
  8 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam            7.80       7.32q  1  7.316
  9 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee            7.41       7.32   1  7.320
 10 Seymour, Zachary          15 Mustang Stam                       7.50   3 
 11 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                            7.51   3 
 12 Cross, Caden              16 West Coast S            7.76       7.59   3 
 13 Roberts, Dylan            14 48-Unattache                       7.86   1 
 14 Boisvert, Tyler           14 Mustang Stam                       8.11   2 
 15 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi                       8.25   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Salazar-Gallego, Luis Ed  16 Team Mexico             6.90       6.84  
  2 Molina, Xavier            16 Dream Team              7.03       6.97  
  3 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache            7.04       7.15  
  4 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                 7.09       7.17  
  5 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                 7.13       7.27  
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit            7.29       7.27  
  7 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam            7.32       7.30  
  8 Gambino, Nicolas          16 West Coast S            7.29       7.49  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salazar-Gallego, Luis Ed  16 Team Mexico            23.60      23.58   4 
  2 Roberts, Travis           16 Arizona Chee           24.22      23.87   4 
  3 Noyd, Russell             16 Arizona Flam                      24.52   2 
  4 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           26.00      24.98   4 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           26.69      25.01   3 
  6 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                           25.23   1 
  7 King, Michael             15 Arizona Chee                      25.88   2 
  8 Liles, Tavonte            14 Stockton Saints                   26.25   1 
  9 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                           26.31   2 
 10 Seymour, Zachary          15 Mustang Stam                      26.50   1 
 11 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra                      26.53   3 
 12 Cross, Caden              16 West Coast S           26.58      26.86   3 
 13 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           25.52      26.90   4 
 14 Carr, Alexander           14 Huron Athlet           26.40      27.16   4 
 15 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi                      27.32   3 
 16 Roberts, Dylan            14 48-Unattache                      27.83   2 
 17 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra                      28.04   2 
 18 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra                      31.65   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           15 Huron Athlet           54.50      53.89   4 
  2 Coon, Evan                15 Mercury Trac           54.00      54.29   4 
  3 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam           54.27      54.62   4 
  4 Rafael, Fernando          16 33-Unattache           53.95      56.47   4 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra                      56.49   2 
  6 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra                      57.35   1 
  7 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                           58.21   2 
  8 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           56.49      58.55   4 
  9 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi                      59.04   3 
 10 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           58.39    1:00.31   4 
 11 Hamoud, Amer              16 Glendale Fla                    1:02.45   2 
 12 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra                    1:03.52   1 
 13 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                         1:05.58   3 
 14 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra                    1:11.85   1 
 15 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra                    1:13.39   2 
 -- Liles, Tavonte            14 Stockton Saints                      DQ   3  1:03.97
 -- Carr, Alexander           14 Huron Athlet         1:01.55         DQ   3  1:00.21
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coon, Evan                15 Mercury Trac         2:04.00    2:13.77  
  2 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra                    2:17.52  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra                    2:25.48  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni         2:23.89    2:29.08  
  5 Chavez, Alessandro        14 ArizonAthlet                    2:29.60  
  6 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra                    2:36.28  
  7 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra                    2:38.83  
  8 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra                    2:58.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             15 48-Unattache                    4:32.61  
  2 Corona, Jorge             15 Panthers Ath         4:25.00    4:52.70  
  3 Coon, Evan                15 Mercury Trac         4:35.00    4:56.84  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni         5:02.50    5:27.14  
  5 Hamoud, Amer              16 Glendale Fla                    5:53.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni                   11:54.78  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth            16 34-Unattache            8.45       8.23  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam            8.57       8.37  
  3 King, Michael             15 Arizona Chee                      10.82  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          2:58.11  
     1) Janssen, Trevin 15              2) LeBlond, Mason 16              
     3) Gonzales, Oscar 15              4) Rafferty, Tyler 16             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mata-Burney, Dante        16 Plyometric F           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Moore, Kenneth            16 34-Unattache           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache           2.55m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Seymour, Zachary          15 Mustang Stam                      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Boisvert, Tyler           14 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mata-Burney, Dante        16 Plyometric F           6.02m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  2 Molina, Xavier            16 Dream Team             5.90m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache           5.90m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  4 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           5.92m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  5 Roberts, Travis           16 Arizona Chee           5.79m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  6 Rafael, Fernando          16 33-Unattache           5.40m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           5.02m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  8 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                           4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molina, Xavier            16 Dream Team            12.29m     12.40m   40-08.25 
  2 Moore, Kenneth            16 34-Unattache          11.68m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             16 Arizona Elit                     14.47m   47-05.75 
  2 Elmore, Amar              15 Do Right Edu                     12.64m   41-05.75 
  3 Moore, Kenneth            16 34-Unattache          10.21m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  4 El-Amin, Samori           16 48-Unattache                     10.48m   34-04.75 
  5 Liles, Tavonte            14 Stockton Saints                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 -- Roberts, Dylan            14 48-Unattache                       FOUL            
 -- Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride                       FOUL            
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam            6.67       6.63q  1 
  2 Williams, Zion            17 AZ Burn                            6.70q  3 
  3 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee            7.02       6.72q  4 
  4 McClintock, Joshua        17 Arizona Flam            6.72       6.72q  1 
  5 Martin, Brandon           18 49-Unattache                       6.75q  5 
  6 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee            7.27       6.75q  3 
  7 Ward, Devon               17 Colorado Spr                       6.76q  3 
  8 Davis, Travys             17 33-Unattache                       6.76q  4 
  9 Tippin Jr, Favian         18 48-Unattache            6.84       6.83   1 
 10 Collins III, Laurence     17 Mustang Stam                       6.87   5 
 11 Kendrix, Isaiah           17 Power Forwar                       6.87   1 
 12 Brown, Marcus             17 West Coast S            7.19       6.96   5 
 13 Gibbs Jr, John            17 Dream Team              6.90       7.04   5 
 14 Velasquez, Jared          17 Internationa            7.70       7.06   3 
 15 Mateen, Omar              18 AZ Burn                            7.08   3 
 16 Babb, Chase               16 Mustang Stam                       7.10   2 
 17 Crockett, Jared           17 Mercury Trac                       7.13   2 
 18 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      17 Internationa            7.30       7.14   2 
 19 Shull, David              16 Mustang Stam                       7.15   3 
 20 Evans, Bennett            18 48-Unattache                       7.16   1 
 21 Dissoussou, Steven        17 Internationa            7.40       7.25   4 
 22 Hoffman Jr, Steven        16 Mustang Stam                       7.28   5 
 23 Walker, Dominic           16 33-Unattache            6.00       7.30   2 
 24 Shelton, William          17 Arizona Spee                       7.38   2 
 25 Soliz, Michael            17 West Coast S            7.56       7.40   2 
 26 Martinez, Matthew         18 Internationa            7.70       7.47   2 
 27 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                       7.55   5 
 28 Olivas, Adrian            16 Internationa                       7.83   4 
 29 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache                       9.45   5 
 -- Rodzen, Kevin             17 Power Forwar                         FS   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam            6.63       6.58  
  2 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee            6.72       6.67  
  3 McClintock, Joshua        17 Arizona Flam            6.72       6.69  
  4 Martin, Brandon           18 49-Unattache            6.75       6.71  
  5 Williams, Zion            17 AZ Burn                 6.70       6.71  
  6 Davis, Travys             17 33-Unattache            6.76       6.78  
  7 Ward, Devon               17 Colorado Spr            6.76       6.81  
  8 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee            6.75       6.82  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam           22.92      22.84   7 
  2 Carter, Kamijah           17 Arizona Chee           23.42      23.06   7 
  3 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee           23.10      23.19   7 
  4 Williams, Zion            17 AZ Burn                           23.23   2 
  5 McClintock, Joshua        17 Arizona Flam           23.04      23.46   7 
  6 Davis, Travys             17 33-Unattache                      23.59   4 
  7 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           22.95      23.65   7 
  8 Robinson, Cyrus           18 Arizona Flam           23.83      23.69   6 
  9 Martin, Brandon           18 49-Unattache                      23.77   1 
 10 Wheeler, Tristan          17 Mustang Stam                      23.96   3 
 11 Ward, Devon               17 Colorado Spr           24.34      24.01   5 
 12 Tom, Truth                17 AZ Burn                           24.13   3 
 13 Baker III, George         18 33-Unattache           24.35      24.14   5 
 14 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache                      24.37   1 
 15 Carreon-Parsons, Ty       17 Mustang Stam                      24.53   2 
 16 Williams, Amonte          18 West Coast S           24.34      24.57   6 
 17 Crockett, Jared           17 Mercury Trac                      24.80   4 
 18 Velez, Regis              17 48-Unattache           24.00      24.95   6 
 19 Kendrix, Isaiah           17 Power Forwar                      25.06   2 
 20 Shull, David              16 Mustang Stam                      25.72   3 
 21 Walker, Dominic           16 33-Unattache           25.90      26.08   4 
 22 Martinez, Matthew         18 Internationa           25.49      26.12   4 
 23 Soliz, Michael            17 West Coast S           26.39      26.55   4 
 24 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra                      26.70   4 
 25 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                      27.29   1 
 26 Gachuz, Yasha             16 Mustang Stam                      27.41   1 
 27 Shelton, William          17 Arizona Spee                      27.73   3 
 28 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra                      29.65   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       17 NX Level Tra                      51.90   1 
  2 Collins III, Laurence     17 Mustang Stam                      52.27   1 
  3 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra                      52.88   2 
  4 Robinson, Cyrus           18 Arizona Flam           52.06      53.07   4 
  5 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee           52.51      53.12   4 
  6 Carreon-Parsons, Ty       17 Mustang Stam                      53.45   3 
  7 Crockett, Jared           17 Mercury Trac           54.77      53.47   3 
  8 Duque, Andrew             17 48-Unattache           56.99      54.98   3 
  9 Velez, Regis              17 48-Unattache           53.00      55.58   4 
 10 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee           54.02      56.13   4 
 11 Alexander, Ronald         17 Arizona Chee           53.23      56.16   4 
 12 Tom, Truth                17 AZ Burn                           56.44   2 
 13 Gachuz, Yasha             16 Mustang Stam                      57.27   1 
 14 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra                      59.71   1 
 15 Stone Jr, Jesse           17 Mustang Stam                      59.94   3 
 16 Rios, Jose                17 Glendale Fla                    1:03.60   1 
 17 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra                    1:05.31   2 
 18 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra                    1:08.70   2 
 -- Young, Derek              17 Distance Uni         1:03.00         DQ   3  1:00.48
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vivanco-Zevada, Manuel    17 Team Mexico          1:58.00    2:00.32   2 
  2 Ordaz Perez, David        18 48-Unattache         2:04.00    2:05.26   2 
  3 Rafferty, Alexander       17 NX Level Tra                    2:07.81   1 
  4 Tapia, Angel              16 Panthers Ath         2:05.00    2:09.21   2 
  5 McLaughlin, Jude          16 48-Unattache         2:12.00    2:10.16   2 
  6 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra                    2:12.63   1 
  7 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee         2:06.01    2:13.34   2 
  8 Dietrich, Cameron         17 48-Unattache         2:07.00    2:16.52   2 
  9 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra                    2:21.15   2 
 10 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee                    2:23.13   1 
 11 Young, Derek              17 Distance Uni                    2:24.10   2 
 12 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra                    2:32.70   1 
 13 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra                    2:35.87   1 
 14 Rios, Jose                17 Glendale Fla                    2:46.41   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Saul              18 48-Unattache         4:30.00    3:57.84  
  2 Kramarczyk, Alec          18 West Coast S         4:55.10    4:52.71  
  3 Young, Derek              17 Distance Uni                    4:54.16  
  4 Bilal, Ufo                17 48-Unattache                    4:59.44  
  5 McLaughlin, Jude          16 48-Unattache         4:30.00    5:01.78  
  6 Dietrich, Cameron         17 48-Unattache         5:01.00    5:07.95  
  7 Godines, Bryan            18 Glendale Fla                    5:10.09  
  8 Navarro, Jose             17 48-Unattache                    5:10.27  
  9 Rios, Jose                17 Glendale Fla                    6:30.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramarczyk, Alec          18 West Coast S        10:23.07   10:51.56  
  2 Godines, Bryan            18 Glendale Fla                   11:34.02  
  3 Angulo, Aaron             17 Glendale Fla                   15:48.41  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kamijah           17 Arizona Chee            7.10       8.14  
  2 George, Ethan             17 Stockton Saints                    8.38  
  3 Hoffman Jr, Steven        16 Mustang Stam                       9.04  
  4 Shelton, William          17 Arizona Spee                       9.92  
  5 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                      11.09  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Tristan          17 Mustang Stam                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Gibbs Jr, John            17 Dream Team             1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Walton, John              18 Mustang Stam                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Babb, Chase               16 Mustang Stam                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache           1.35m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Krahn, David              17 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kasprzyk, Hunter          16 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Kennedy, Brian            17 48-Unattache           3.81m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  3 Tuckett, Kyle             18 48-Unattache           3.81m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Rodney, John              18 48-Unattache           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Grimes, Sean              16 48-Unattache           3.53m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Stone Jr, Jesse           17 Mustang Stam                      2.70m    8-10.25 
  7 Shull, David              16 Mustang Stam                      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mateen, Camden            16 AZ Burn                           6.78m   22-03.00 
  2 Tippin Jr, Favian         18 48-Unattache           6.40m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  3 Evans, Bennett            18 48-Unattache           6.05m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  4 Tom, Truth                17 AZ Burn                           5.89m   19-04.00 
  5 George, Ethan             17 Stockton Saints                   5.77m   18-11.25 
  6 Payne, Christian          18 Arizona Flam           5.89m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  7 Mateen, Omar              18 AZ Burn                           5.53m   18-01.75 
  8 Gachuz, Yasha             16 Mustang Stam                      5.37m   17-07.50 
  9 Krahn, David              17 Mustang Stam                      5.34m   17-06.25 
 10 Gibbs Jr, John            17 Dream Team             6.60m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 11 Babb, Chase               16 Mustang Stam                      5.21m   17-01.25 
 -- Brown, Marcus             17 West Coast S           4.90m       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John            17 Dream Team            13.12m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  2 George, Ethan             17 Stockton Saints                  12.50m   41-00.25 
  3 Tippin Jr, Favian         18 48-Unattache          12.78m     12.18m   39-11.50 
  4 Payne, Christian          18 Arizona Flam          12.69m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koudssi, Youssef          18 Arizona Elit                     15.86m   52-00.50 
  2 Fritz, Jason              18 Arizona Elit                     14.46m   47-05.25 
  3 Morales, Jorden           17 Arizona Elit                     14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 Quattrocchi, Owen         18 Mustang Stam                     11.10m   36-05.00 
  5 Walton, John              18 Mustang Stam                     11.03m   36-02.25 
  6 Zalewski, Spencer         17 Mustang Stam                      9.61m   31-06.50 
  7 Leon, Dillon              18 Mustang Stam                      8.99m   29-06.00 
  8 Owens, Diego              17 Mustang Stam                      7.90m   25-11.00 
  9 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache                      7.29m   23-11.00 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Jared           24 34-Unattache            7.20       7.66  
  2 Grignon, Tyler            20 48-Unattache                       7.67  
  3 Harris, Hasan             19 Elite Stride                       7.79  
  4 Aparicio, Alex            21 Power Forwar                       8.44  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trice Jr, Lawrence        32 Elite Sports                       6.93   2 
  2 Millage, Donte            34 Power Forwar                       8.31   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache            6.83       6.91   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Corey             41 West Coast S            7.23       7.26   2 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           42 Arizona Flam            7.90       7.88   2 
  3 Silva, Willie             40 Power Forwar                       8.21   2 
  4 Cooper, John              43 48-Unattache                      12.81   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             47 Mercury Trac                       7.62   3 
  2 Hofstetter, Richard       49 48-Unattache            7.70       7.88   3 
  3 Moxley, David             49 48-Unattache                       8.19   3 
  4 Young Jr, Cornelius       46 Power Forwar                       9.27   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              53 Arizona Flam                       8.49   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              56 Arizona Flam                       8.33   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           66 48-Unattache                       9.82   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elisha            19 48-Unattache           21.89      22.75   3 
  2 Alvarez, Luis             20 34-Unattache           22.86      22.78   3 
  3 Davis, Brock              19 48-Unattache           22.81      22.91   3 
  4 Williams, Chace           29 48-Unattache           22.65      23.49   2 
  5 Fimbres, Ryan             19 Arizona Spee           24.60      23.62   3 
  6 Humphrey, Jared           24 34-Unattache           23.56      25.10   2 
  7 Harris, Hasan             19 Elite Stride                      25.52   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powelll, Pete             41 48-Unattache                      27.76  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hofstetter, Richard       49 48-Unattache           25.50      25.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elisha            19 48-Unattache           49.19      50.08  
  2 Davis, Brock              19 48-Unattache           52.55      50.51  
  3 Fimbres, Ryan             19 Arizona Spee           51.02      50.85  
  4 Alvarez, Luis             20 34-Unattache           51.50      50.94  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeff              37 48-Unattache           52.77      52.20   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             43 Arizona Flam           54.00      55.70   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison, David            49 Phoenix Flye                      58.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neve, Matthew             62 Distance Uni                    1:32.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fimbres, Ryan             19 Arizona Spee         2:03.05    2:11.85  
  2 Rangel, Andrew            20 NX Level Tra                    2:34.57  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knierim, Kenneth          56 48-Unattache                    2:54.04  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neve, Matthew             62 Distance Uni                    3:35.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swenson, Massimiliano     19 49-Unattache                    4:50.30  
  2 Pabst, Christopher        27 48-Unattache         4:50.00    4:58.40  
  3 Vela, Anthony             19 Glendale Fla                    5:18.76  
  4 Rangel, Andrew            20 NX Level Tra                    5:45.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knierim, Kenneth          56 48-Unattache                    6:11.72  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swenson, Massimiliano     19 49-Unattache                   10:24.32  
  2 Vela, Anthony             19 Glendale Fla                   11:22.61  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew          37 Glendale Fla                   10:59.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fussell, Michael          61 33-Unattache        11:03.00   13:00.81  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           42 Arizona Flam            8.70       9.34  
  2 Robbins, Josh             43 Arizona Flam           10.00       9.60  
 
60 Meter Hurdles (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              53 Arizona Flam            8.90       9.95  
 
60 Meter Hurdles (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              56 Arizona Flam            8.80       9.66  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brock              19 48-Unattache           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             43 Arizona Flam           1.75m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Christopher      50 48-Unattache           1.82m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           66 48-Unattache           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Watson, Richard           66 48-Unattache           1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cole               24 49-Unattache                      5.67m   18-07.25 
  2 Wyatt, Audie              23 46-Unattache                      5.57m   18-03.25 
  3 Richartz, Nathan          24 21-Unattache           5.70m      5.37m   17-07.25 
  4 Sisserson, Grant          24 48-Unattache           5.47m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  5 Hsu, Alec                 28 48-Unattache           5.20m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  6 Cruz, Cameron             22 33-Unattache           4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Tonnesen, Pau             19 49-Unattache                         NH            
 -- Kiles, August             23 46-Unattache                         NH            
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elisha            19 48-Unattache           6.65m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  2 Davis, Brock              19 48-Unattache           5.55m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Millage, Donte            34 Power Forwar                      5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache           7.29m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  2 Thomas, Jeff              37 48-Unattache           6.17m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             43 Arizona Flam                      5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 Silva, Willie             40 Power Forwar                      5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young Jr, Cornelius       46 Power Forwar                      3.32m   10-10.75 
 -- Moxley, David             49 48-Unattache                       FOUL            
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           66 48-Unattache           3.77m      3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, John              43 48-Unattache                      9.48m   31-01.25 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dante              48 Internationa                     10.35m   33-11.50 
  2 Ragin, Harold             47 Mercury Trac                     10.27m   33-08.50 
  3 Hereder, Scott            48 Mustang Stam                      8.67m   28-05.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           66 48-Unattache          10.58m     10.36m   34-00.00