Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2019 09:11 PM
        2019 USATF Arizona State Championship - 5/25/2019 to 5/26/2019         
                              Youth thru Masters                               
                            Mesa Community College                             
                               Corrected Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           15.02      15.19q  NWI  5 
  2 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           15.37      15.44q  NWI  6 
  3 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           15.72      16.10q  NWI  4 
  4 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           16.53      16.29q  NWI  7 
  5 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            17.51      16.31q  NWI  3 
  6 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            15.00      16.34q  NWI  8 
  7 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           15.62      16.36q  NWI  2 
  8 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           15.94      16.39q  NWI  8 
  9 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           16.33      16.46q  NWI  3 
 10 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           15.87      16.77   NWI  1 
 11 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam           17.42      17.15   NWI  3 
 12 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           17.05      17.34   NWI  6 
 13 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu           17.41      17.73   NWI  3 
 14 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee           17.74      18.02   NWI  7 
 15 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           17.68      18.09   NWI  6 
 16 Riley, Moriah              6 Arizona Flam           18.43      18.17   NWI  5 
 17 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           18.03      18.40   NWI  8 
 18 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           18.25      18.48   NWI  4 
 19 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           18.27      18.58   NWI  1 
 20 Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam           18.30      18.59   NWI  2 
 21 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           18.15      18.73   NWI  3 
 22 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           18.74      18.78   NWI  1 
 23 Sanabria, Aubree           8 45-Unattache                      18.90   NWI  4 
 24 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit           18.40      18.95   NWI  7 
 25 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           19.06      19.20   NWI  4 
 26 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi           19.39      19.21   NWI  8 
 27 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           18.33      19.24   NWI  7 
 28 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           19.09      19.27   NWI  1 
 29 Hileman, Lillian           6 Phoenix Bobc           18.94      19.34   NWI  2 
 30 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee           19.10      19.34   NWI  6 
 31 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           18.61      19.37   NWI  7 
 32 Neloms, Zipporah           5 Arizona Flam           19.39      19.42   NWI  6 
 33 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           18.58      19.44   NWI  5 
 34 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           18.23      19.52   NWI  5 
 35 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee           19.56      19.56   NWI  5 
 36 White, Zuri                6 Vail Vipers            20.99      19.79   NWI  8 
 37 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           19.16      19.90   NWI  8 
 38 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           19.29      19.93   NWI  6 
 39 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           19.25      19.94   NWI  1 
 40 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           20.27      20.11   NWI  4 
 41 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           20.73      20.14   NWI  1 
 42 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           22.09      20.24   NWI  3 
 43 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee           18.84      20.41   NWI  2 
 44 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam           19.40      20.61   NWI  2 
 45 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           21.55      20.76   NWI  4 
 46 Paterson, Charlotte        8 Huron Athlet           21.44      20.95   NWI  2 
 47 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu           19.87      21.03   NWI  5 
 48 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           20.41      21.04   NWI  6 
 49 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           21.46      21.08   NWI  3 
 50 Downing, Charli            6 Phoenix Bobc           20.19      21.57   NWI  8 
 51 Tamplin, Brooklynn         5 AZ Burn                21.08      21.65   NWI  3 
 52 Johnson, Nyjah             6 Do Right Edu           21.47      21.97   NWI  8 
 53 Macalik, Stella            8 Huron Athlet                      22.00   NWI  6 
 54 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           21.92      22.12   NWI  3 
 55 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           20.37      22.34   NWI  7 
 56 White, Amirah              8 Vail Vipers            23.65      22.51   NWI  2 
 57 Cross, Briella             6 48-Unattache                      22.97   NWI  1 
 58 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           24.82      23.66   NWI  2 
 59 Ani, Samantha              6 Huron Athlet           23.12      23.81   NWI  8 
 60 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee           23.17      23.96   NWI  7 
 61 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           23.57      25.10   NWI  7 
 62 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee           25.93      25.19   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           15.19      15.27   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           15.44      15.65   NWI 
  3 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            16.34      16.08   NWI 
  4 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           16.36      16.26   NWI 
  5 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           16.10      16.33   NWI 
  6 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           16.39      16.39   NWI 
  7 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           16.29      16.65   NWI 
  8 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           16.46      16.80   NWI 
  9 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            16.31      16.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           31.53      32.36q  NWI  1 
  2 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           31.71      32.53q  NWI  1 
  3 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           33.43      33.39q  NWI  6 
  4 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           34.59      33.46q  NWI  4 
  5 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            31.29      33.56q  NWI  5 
  6 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers                       34.33q  NWI  6 
  7 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           34.56      34.49q  NWI  2 
  8 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           34.83      34.66q  NWI  3 
  9 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           34.68      35.09q  NWI  7 
 10 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           36.86      35.37   NWI  6 
 11 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           34.93      35.68   NWI  7 
 12 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           35.66      36.44   NWI  3 
 13 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam           36.23      36.68   NWI  2 
 14 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride           35.58      38.53   NWI  2 
 15 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           37.96      39.31   NWI  4 
 16 Riley, Moriah              6 Arizona Flam           39.16      39.40   NWI  3 
 17 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           44.09      39.74   NWI  7 
 18 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee           42.68      40.15   NWI  5 
 19 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                37.77      40.59   NWI  7 
 20 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           40.79      41.65   NWI  5 
 21 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           44.20      41.79   NWI  7 
 22 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           40.53      42.23   NWI  3 
 23 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           39.98      42.71   NWI  4 
 24 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           40.50      42.75   NWI  4 
 25 Sanabria, Aubree           8 45-Unattache                      43.00   NWI  4 
 26 Hileman, Lillian           6 Phoenix Bobc           41.59      43.08   NWI  6 
 27 White, Zuri                6 Vail Vipers            46.88      43.12   NWI  5 
 28 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           46.76      43.30   NWI  5 
 29 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           38.97      43.31   NWI  1 
 30 Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam           40.73      43.36   NWI  2 
 31 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee           42.70      43.71   NWI  7 
 32 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           40.17      44.36   NWI  6 
 33 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee           41.58      44.89   NWI  1 
 34 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           47.31      45.73   NWI  6 
 35 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi           45.19      46.35   NWI  5 
 36 Paterson, Charlotte        8 Huron Athlet           46.33      46.37   NWI  2 
 37 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           48.76      46.84   NWI  6 
 38 Neloms, Zipporah           5 Arizona Flam           48.34      47.17   NWI  2 
 39 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam           45.49      47.66   NWI  6 
 40 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           53.02      48.26   NWI  5 
 41 Tamplin, Brooklynn         5 AZ Burn                45.19      48.28   NWI  2 
 42 White, Amirah              8 Vail Vipers            52.40      49.79   NWI  1 
 43 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           42.73      50.08   NWI  3 
 44 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           51.19      50.54   NWI  4 
 45 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           55.64      54.16   NWI  1 
 46 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee           52.32      54.91   NWI  1 
 47 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee           48.94    1:01.69   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           32.36      31.45   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           32.53      31.93   NWI 
  3 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            33.56      32.76   NWI 
  4 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           33.46      32.80   NWI 
  5 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           33.39      33.46   NWI 
  6 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           34.49      33.48   NWI 
  7 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           34.66      34.33   NWI 
  8 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            34.33      34.53   NWI 
  9 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           35.09      35.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra         1:11.60    1:10.85q  1 
  2 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet         1:18.02    1:16.68q  1 
  3 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra         1:16.47    1:17.50q  3 
  4 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu         1:22.03    1:17.88q  2 
  5 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L         1:13.21    1:18.63q  2 
  6 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee         1:32.41    1:23.41q  2 
  7 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:25.25    1:25.12q  4 
  8 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         1:21.92    1:25.74q  3 
  9 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam         1:27.76    1:26.29q  3 
 10 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride         1:25.98    1:27.39   4 
 11 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn              1:30.65    1:28.96   3 
 12 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          1:32.39    1:29.18   4 
 13 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra         1:27.78    1:29.28   3 
 14 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride         1:29.73    1:29.36   2 
 15 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee         1:34.51    1:31.37   1 
 16 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra         1:29.41    1:32.04   4 
 17 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit         1:27.85    1:32.18   4 
 18 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee         1:34.85    1:32.45   4 
 19 Riley, Moriah              6 Arizona Flam         1:39.06    1:33.60   1 
 20 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         1:30.14    1:34.59   4 
 21 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam         1:35.06    1:35.39   1 
 22 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                    1:35.64   4 
 23 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi         1:40.26    1:37.78   2 
 24 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam         1:36.59    1:41.11   1 
 25 Trice, Marissa             8 Elite Sports         1:46.51    1:41.54   2 
 26 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee                    1:44.31   1 
 27 Neloms, Zipporah           5 Arizona Flam         1:41.46    1:46.86   4 
 28 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride         1:43.12    1:47.31   2 
 29 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee         1:50.24    1:48.07   1 
 30 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver          1:53.68    1:53.88   3 
 31 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee         2:00.55    1:56.90   2 
 32 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee                    2:21.01   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra         1:10.85    1:12.51  
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra         1:17.50    1:16.18  
  3 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet         1:16.68    1:16.97  
  4 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L         1:18.63    1:18.80  
  5 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu         1:17.88    1:19.44  
  6 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         1:25.74    1:23.73  
  7 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee         1:23.41    1:25.40  
  8 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:25.12    1:28.05  
  9 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam         1:26.29    1:31.90  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         3:05.54    3:11.60  
  2 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         3:14.16    3:12.60  
  3 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          3:23.17    3:30.60  
  4 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         3:23.73    3:38.40  
  5 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi         3:39.16    3:49.51  
  6 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver          4:30.65    4:27.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         6:12.91    6:17.54  
  2 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         6:14.20    6:18.29  
  3 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         7:23.63    7:18.75  
  4 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu         8:05.53    8:29.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:03.66    1:02.43  
     1) Carey, Ellie 8                  2) Lee, Nakari 7                  
     3) Cooper, Laylah 8                4) Anderson, Rylee 7              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:10.00    1:05.80  
     1) James, Riyah 8                  2) Sharpe, Eve 8                  
     3) Kisler, Kayden 8                4) Lindsey, Soraya 8              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.65    1:07.66  
     1) Green, Jaliyah 8                2) Hamilton, Emmorie 8            
     3) Conway, Kallie 8                4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            51.07    1:11.96  
     1) Valencia, Sophia 6              2) Moore, Skye 7                  
     3) Davis, Briella 7                4) Kee, Khyla 6                   
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:15.67  
     1) Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn 8         2) Hutchinson, Addisyn 7          
     3) Kisler, Kaliyah 7               4) Richardson, Mya 5              
  6 Elite Striders  'A'                               1:08.82    1:16.06  
     1) Buettner, Ella 7                2) Ontiveros, Maya 7              
     3) Montano, Jiyu 6                 4) Gleason, Aulani 7              
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:17.20    1:22.65  
     1) Anderson, Alaeyah 8             2) Coopwood, Jewel 8              
     3) Waddelll, Crescent 8            4) Colter, Tamia 7                
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:27.24    1:39.53  
     1) Velazquez, Athena 5             2) Anderson, Laylanee 7           
     3) Johnson, Nyjah 6                4) James, A'Niya 7                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:48.42    5:58.01  
     1) Hamilton, Emmorie 8             2) Conway, Kallie 8               
     3) Anderson, Alaeyah 8             4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     6:39.49  
     1) Moore, Skye 7                   2) Valencia, Sophia 6             
     3) Davis, Briella 7                4) Kee, Khyla 6                   
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  6:54.17    7:11.53  
     1) Johnson, Nyjah 6                2) Waddelll, Crescent 8           
     3) James, A'Niya 7                 4) Colter, Tamia 7                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            3.54m      3.70m   NWI  2 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           2.98m      3.25m   NWI  2 
  3 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           2.92m      3.05m   NWI  2 
  4 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           2.91m      2.99m   NWI  2 
  5 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           3.01m      2.77m   NWI  2 
  6 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           2.54m      2.71m   NWI  2 
  7 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra           2.60m      2.46m   NWI  2 
  8 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           2.65m      2.36m   NWI  2 
  9 Hileman, Lillian           6 Phoenix Bobc           2.21m      2.35m   NWI  2 
 10 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee           1.97m      2.30m   NWI  1 
 11 Ani, Samantha              6 Huron Athlet           1.73m      2.24m   NWI  1 
 11 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           2.48m      2.24m   NWI  2 
 13 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                      2.23m   NWI  1 
 14 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers                       2.13m   NWI  1 
 15 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                2.18m      1.91m   NWI  2 
 16 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver            2.43m      1.84m   NWI  2 
 17 Downing, Charli            6 Phoenix Bobc           2.02m      1.57m   NWI  2 
 17 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           1.62m      1.57m   NWI  1 
 19 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           1.47m      1.47m   NWI  1 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           4.71m      4.67m  
  2 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           3.76m      4.30m  
  3 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           4.25m      4.24m  
  4 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet           3.95m      3.74m  
  5 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           3.19m      3.68m  
  6 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           3.86m      3.67m  
  7 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           2.61m      2.58m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam          21.79m     11.48m  
  2 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           8.49m      9.14m  
  3 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           9.31m      9.00m  
  4 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver            7.63m      6.61m  
  5 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           9.45m      6.45m  
  6 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           5.76m      6.43m  
  7 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu           4.53m      5.18m  
  8 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam           5.53m      4.72m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            13.83      14.27q  NWI  4 
  2 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee           14.73      14.53q  NWI  3 
  3 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.42      14.62q  NWI  6 
  4 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           14.88      14.66q  NWI  4 
  5 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc           14.96      14.80q  NWI  2 
  6 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee           14.93      14.86q  NWI  7 
  7 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           14.49      14.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           14.58      14.91q  NWI  7 
  9 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           14.82      15.12q  NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           15.31      15.16   NWI  5 
 11 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           15.13      15.38   NWI  5 
 12 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu           15.59      15.49   NWI  3 
 13 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           15.54      15.62   NWI  4 
 14 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           14.83      15.75   NWI  3 
 15 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           15.36      15.80   NWI  1 
 16 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           16.30      15.80   NWI  4 
 17 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           15.74      15.87   NWI  5 
 18 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc           15.95      15.88   NWI  4 
 19 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac           15.85      15.93   NWI  4 
 20 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam           15.72      16.02   NWI  1 
 21 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           16.36      16.04   NWI  2 
 22 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           15.61      16.05   NWI  4 
 23 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu           16.51      16.07   NWI  3 
 24 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu           16.31      16.08   NWI  2 
 25 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           15.72      16.09   NWI  6 
 26 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           15.73      16.21   NWI  7 
 27 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit           15.89      16.24   NWI  3 
 28 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           16.23      16.32   NWI  3 
 29 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           16.76      16.42   NWI  7 
 30 Vasquez, Eilyana           9 Phoenix Flye                      16.49   NWI  5 
 31 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 Phoenix Bobc           16.39      16.60   NWI  2 
 32 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn                16.21      16.64   NWI  3 
 33 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           16.38      16.67   NWI  6 
 34 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit           16.66      16.74   NWI  2 
 35 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           16.97      16.92   NWI  5 
 36 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           16.74      16.94   NWI  5 
 37 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee           16.81      16.98   NWI  2 
 38 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           17.31      17.56   NWI  1 
 39 Thomas, Camrynn            8 West Coast S           16.81      17.80   NWI  6 
 40 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           16.18      17.87   NWI  5 
 41 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           17.35      17.91   NWI  7 
 42 Francis, Jada              9 AZ Burn                18.13      18.09   NWI  6 
 43 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu           17.36      18.18   NWI  1 
 44 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           17.52      18.63   NWI  6 
 45 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           18.49      18.98   NWI  5 
 46 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee           19.72      19.08   NWI  7 
 47 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           19.96      19.88   NWI  6 
 48 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar           19.91      20.14   NWI  6 
 49 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            19.99      20.57   NWI  1 
 50 Sanchez, Valerie           8 Power Forwar           22.38      22.37   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            14.27      14.57   NWI 
  2 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.62      14.59   NWI 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           14.66      14.89   NWI 
  4 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee           14.53      15.03   NWI 
  5 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee           14.86      15.32   NWI 
  6 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           14.89      15.34   NWI 
  7 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           15.12      15.36   NWI 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           14.91      15.37   NWI 
  9 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc           14.80      15.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           28.75      29.47q  NWI  4 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            28.71      29.77q  NWI  3 
  3 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac           30.08      30.62q  NWI  6 
  4 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           30.16      31.12q  NWI  3 
  5 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                30.85      31.37q  NWI  1 
  6 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi           31.98      31.60q  NWI  5 
  7 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           32.07      32.28q  NWI  3 
  8 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 Phoenix Bobc           32.15      32.60q  NWI  3 
  9 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           30.35      32.69q  NWI  4 
 10 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           32.57      32.82   NWI  1 
 11 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           31.24      32.86   NWI  6 
 12 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           32.20      32.99   NWI  3 
 13 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu           35.45      33.23   NWI  5 
 14 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L           32.71      33.37   NWI  5 
 15 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           32.04      33.46   NWI  5 
 16 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           33.57      34.25   NWI  2 
 17 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           33.68      34.49   NWI  6 
 18 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu           34.18      34.50   NWI  1 
 19 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           35.28      34.76   NWI  1 
 20 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           34.96      34.79   NWI  4 
 21 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu           35.29      35.02   NWI  6 
 22 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           36.19      35.37   NWI  2 
 23 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee           35.49      35.40   NWI  4 
 24 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           36.02      35.42   NWI  2 
 25 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit           33.69      35.50   NWI  6 
 26 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           37.39      35.75   NWI  2 
 27 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac           36.06      35.82   NWI  5 
 28 Vasquez, Eilyana           9 Phoenix Flye                      36.07   NWI  2 
 29 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           36.18      36.65   NWI  4 
 30 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           39.62      37.60   NWI  4 
 31 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit           35.59      37.90   NWI  5 
 32 Thomas, Camrynn            8 West Coast S           37.72      37.98   NWI  2 
 33 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           38.24      38.41   NWI  1 
 34 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu           39.98      39.47   NWI  1 
 35 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           38.83      39.59   NWI  4 
 36 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           40.38      40.14   NWI  4 
 37 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee           42.16      40.81   NWI  5 
 38 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           42.17      42.63   NWI  3 
 39 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           46.15      47.38   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           29.47      28.53   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            29.77      29.03   NWI 
  3 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           31.12      29.87   NWI 
  4 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac           30.62      29.99   NWI 
  5 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           32.28      30.93   NWI 
  6 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                31.37      30.96   NWI 
  7 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi           31.60      31.63   NWI 
  8 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 Phoenix Bobc           32.60      32.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:09.30    1:08.11q  1 
  2 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         1:09.04    1:08.71q  6 
  3 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:08.16    1:09.07q  3 
  4 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee         1:11.21    1:10.69q  4 
  5 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:07.92    1:11.24q  5 
  6 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee         1:13.46    1:11.65q  2 
  7 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:14.20    1:12.34q  4 
  8 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:14.58    1:12.34q  6 
  9 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:14.92    1:13.14q  3 
 10 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee         1:15.98    1:13.24   4 
 11 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         1:12.41    1:13.54   3 
 12 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         1:14.99    1:14.08   1 
 13 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam         1:14.75    1:15.02   3 
 14 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra         1:18.84    1:15.08   3 
 15 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S         1:14.50    1:15.64   3 
 16 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee         1:18.33    1:16.92   5 
 17 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee         1:18.63    1:17.24   1 
 18 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee         1:14.13    1:17.80   6 
 19 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride         1:17.67    1:18.45   6 
 20 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu         1:14.87    1:19.44   2 
 21 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:19.69    1:19.93   1 
 22 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu         1:22.57    1:20.52   1 
 23 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu         1:26.71    1:21.12   2 
 24 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn              1:25.21    1:21.50   1 
 25 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee         1:20.14    1:21.52   6 
 26 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu         1:25.08    1:22.15   4 
 27 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee         1:26.10    1:22.72   6 
 28 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L         1:19.49    1:23.09   3 
 29 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee         1:21.25    1:23.12   2 
 30 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra         1:23.57    1:24.29   3 
 31 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc         1:18.94    1:24.36   6 
 32 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac         1:23.60    1:24.79   5 
 33 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu         1:25.97    1:25.62   4 
 34 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit         1:18.46    1:25.88   1 
 35 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye         1:23.53    1:27.62   2 
 36 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee         1:24.50    1:27.71   4 
 37 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         1:28.74    1:28.54   5 
 38 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee         1:27.45    1:29.37   2 
 39 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee         1:24.47    1:29.79   2 
 40 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu         1:30.93    1:34.30   1 
 41 Francis, Jada              9 AZ Burn                         1:36.28   5 
 42 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni         1:48.23    1:43.90   5 
 43 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet         1:37.60    1:44.32   5 
 44 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver          1:42.87    1:45.11   4 
 45 Paterson, Emma             9 Huron Athlet         1:57.88    1:51.61   5 
 46 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee         1:49.47    2:01.00   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         1:08.71    1:07.32  
  2 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:11.24    1:07.83  
  3 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:08.11    1:08.68  
  4 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:09.07    1:09.02  
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee         1:11.65    1:11.66  
  6 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee         1:10.69    1:12.18  
  7 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:12.34    1:13.37  
  8 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:12.34    1:13.80  
  9 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:13.14    1:15.26  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              2:40.27    2:37.56   2 
  2 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         2:55.45    2:51.73   2 
  3 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         2:52.02    2:51.99   2 
  4 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         2:57.10    2:52.44   2 
  5 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         2:49.64    2:55.64   2 
  6 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         2:48.98    2:56.59   2 
  7 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         2:48.48    2:58.24   2 
  8 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         2:55.94    2:59.32   2 
  9 Fisher, Lyla               8 Prescott Fly         3:21.22    3:09.39   2 
 10 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         3:06.43    3:09.97   2 
 11 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         3:21.64    3:16.47   1 
 12 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L         3:18.09    3:18.44   2 
 13 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At         3:24.54    3:25.29   1 
 14 Paterson, Emma             9 Huron Athlet         4:03.17    3:50.57   1 
 15 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver          4:06.37    4:06.85   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         5:49.32    5:43.66  
  2 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         5:39.51    5:51.50  
  3 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         5:54.09    5:55.42  
  4 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         6:01.20    5:56.57  
  5 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         5:57.04    6:00.56  
  6 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni         6:20.53    6:15.43  
  7 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         6:12.52    6:18.69  
  8 Wells, Kailyn              9 48-Unattache         6:26.31    6:34.14  
  9 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         7:38.66    7:29.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.00    1:00.40  
     1) Becketts, Tiana 9               2) Hampton, Ericka 10             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 9       4) Gammage, Olivia 9              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:06.00    1:04.16  
     1) Foster, Arayanna 10             2) Center, Ar'iyah Center 10      
     3) Woods, Ziya 8                   4) Meadows, Zirenety 9            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.00    4:36.10  
     1) Word, Taliyah 10                2) Henderson, Devyn 10            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 10               4) Barrett, Claire 10             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:00.35  
     1) El-amin, Sabriyah 10            2) Burnett, A'Zariah 10           
     3) Harper, Naeemah 10              4) Sims, Justice 9                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:15.00    5:03.75  
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 9       2) Becketts, Tiana 9              
     3) Gammage, Olivia 9               4) Hampton, Ericka 10             
  4 Distance University  'A'                          5:12.29    5:16.78  
     1) Ellis, Peyton 10                2) Parrish, Analise 10            
     3) Patterson, Delaney 10           4) Dupps, Serena 9                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:25.00    5:35.03  
     1) Woods, Ziya 8                   2) Mitchell, Karmah 8             
     3) Foster, Arayanna 10             4) Gary, Nehemiah 8               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m  
  2 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.15m  
  3 Abalos, Payton            10 Do Right Edu                      1.10m  
  4 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           1.05m     J1.10m  
  5 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra           1.00m      1.05m  
  5 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.05m  
  6 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           1.00m     J0.95m  
  7 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           0.80m      0.95m  
  7 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee           1.10m      0.95m  
 10 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee           0.90m      0.90m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           4.15m      4.04m   NWI  2 
  2 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           3.89m      3.90m   NWI  2 
  3 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.80m      3.61m   NWI  2 
  4 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee           3.93m      3.58m   NWI  2 
  5 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           3.71m      3.57m   NWI  2 
  6 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           3.33m      3.55m   NWI  2 
  7 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           3.55m      3.48m   NWI  2 
  8 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit           3.21m      3.45m   NWI  2 
  9 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           3.16m      3.40m   NWI  1 
 10 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           3.58m      3.33m   NWI  2 
 11 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L           3.25m      3.29m   NWI  2 
 12 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.28m   NWI  2 
 13 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           3.35m      3.25m   NWI  2 
 14 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet           2.97m      3.15m   NWI  1 
 15 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           3.44m      3.12m   NWI  2 
 16 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           3.49m      2.96m   NWI  2 
 17 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu                      2.95m   NWI  1 
 18 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           3.21m      2.91m   NWI  2 
 19 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu           2.59m      2.81m   NWI  1 
 20 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 Phoenix Bobc           3.70m      2.78m   NWI  2 
 21 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver            2.42m      2.57m   NWI  1 
 22 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           2.56m      2.56m   NWI  1 
 23 Fisher, Lyla               8 Prescott Fly           2.37m      2.52m   NWI  1 
 24 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           2.80m      2.48m   NWI  1 
 25 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu           2.91m      2.31m   NWI  1 
 26 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           2.27m      2.20m   NWI  1 
 -- Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           3.01m         ND   NWI  1 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah             10 48-Unattache           6.52m      6.67m   2 
  2 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           6.19m      6.02m   2 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           5.27m      5.03m   2 
  4 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           4.22m      4.93m   2 
  5 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           4.44m      4.61m   2 
  6 Sanchez, Valerie           8 Power Forwar           3.52m      3.76m   2 
  7 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu           3.03m      3.59m   1 
  8 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni           3.25m      3.27m   2 
  9 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           2.67m      2.58m   1 
 10 Fisher, Lyla               8 Prescott Fly                      2.46m   1 
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye          26.75m     25.69m   2 
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra          20.80m     23.45m   2 
  3 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam          22.06m     22.06m   2 
  4 Graves, Nyjah             10 48-Unattache          18.51m     19.91m   2 
  5 Abalos, Payton            10 Do Right Edu          14.30m     18.11m   2 
  6 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni          13.42m     14.48m   2 
  7 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac           9.19m     12.19m   2 
  8 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee          11.06m     12.02m   2 
  9 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar          11.09m      9.46m   2 
 10 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni          11.09m      9.05m   2 
 11 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni           9.63m      8.07m   2 
 12 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee                      6.76m   1 
 13 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           6.52m      6.30m   2 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee        10:52.73   11:04.05  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           13.34      13.37q  NWI  3 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.05      13.38q  NWI  5 
  3 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath                      13.97q  NWI  4 
  4 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee           13.86      13.99q  NWI  4 
  5 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           14.10      14.14q  NWI  5 
  6 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee           14.45      14.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           14.17      14.28q  NWI  6 
  8 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           14.44      14.28q  NWI  7 
  9 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           13.87      14.35q  NWI  1 
 10 Willis, Bianca            11 Arizona Chee           14.17      14.51   NWI  3 
 11 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           14.62      14.54   NWI  5 
 12 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           14.26      14.61   NWI  1 
 13 Treadway, Fiona           10 Phoenix Bobc           14.72      14.63   NWI  7 
 14 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac           14.37      14.64   NWI  3 
 15 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.70   NWI  2 
 16 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee           14.51      14.83   NWI  1 
 17 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           14.66      14.91   NWI  5 
 18 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                14.42      15.04   NWI  1 
 19 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee           14.95      15.11   NWI  7 
 20 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           14.88      15.15   NWI  6 
 21 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           15.03      15.22   NWI  2 
 22 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           14.60      15.29   NWI  6 
 23 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S           14.65      15.35   NWI  7 
 24 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           15.69      15.38   NWI  7 
 25 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam           14.90      15.39   NWI  5 
 26 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc           15.25      15.45   NWI  7 
 27 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           14.95      15.46   NWI  6 
 28 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           15.18      15.51   NWI  3 
 29 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           15.26      15.60   NWI  5 
 30 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           15.47      15.63   NWI  1 
 31 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           15.43      15.69   NWI  7 
 32 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            15.39      15.89   NWI  5 
 33 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           15.57      16.12   NWI  3 
 34 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           15.52      16.12   NWI  6 
 35 Carr, Kyleigh             11 Phoenix Bobc           15.32      16.18   NWI  4 
 35 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           14.85      16.18   NWI  3 
 37 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu           16.16      16.21   NWI  2 
 38 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           16.21      16.22   NWI  2 
 39 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           15.80      16.49   NWI  3 
 40 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           15.68      16.58   NWI  1 
 41 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc           16.36      16.64   NWI  6 
 42 Hodges, Janyiah           10 AZ Burn                17.10      16.80   NWI  7 
 43 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           16.66      16.82   NWI  6 
 44 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee           16.74      16.87   NWI  6 
 45 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           15.84      16.91   NWI  4 
 46 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            15.80      17.18   NWI  1 
 47 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           17.22      17.21   NWI  2 
 48 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam           16.42      17.36   NWI  4 
 49 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac           16.22      17.53   NWI  4 
 50 Cross, Alana              10 48-Unattache                      17.57   NWI  1 
 51 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           17.97      18.22   NWI  1 
 52 Lopez, Adrianna           10 48-Unattache                      19.07   NWI  4 
 53 Cozzens, Cheyenne         11 Arizona Spee           19.56      19.10   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.38      13.30   NWI 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           13.37      13.36   NWI 
  3 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee           13.99      14.14   NWI 
  4 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           14.28      14.21   NWI 
  5 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath           13.97      14.28   NWI 
  6 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           14.14      14.43   NWI 
  7 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee           14.23      14.48   NWI 
  8 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           14.35      14.50   NWI 
  9 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           14.28      14.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           26.53      26.99q  NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           27.24      27.36q  NWI  4 
  3 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           26.64      27.96q  NWI  2 
  4 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           28.06      27.98q  NWI  5 
  5 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee           28.82      28.67q  NWI  3 
  6 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath                      29.33q  NWI  1 
  7 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           28.85      29.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           29.34      30.00q  NWI  3 
  9 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           29.58      30.02q  NWI  5 
 10 Willis, Bianca            11 Arizona Chee                      30.13   NWI  6 
 11 Treadway, Fiona           10 Phoenix Bobc           30.15      30.36   NWI  1 
 12 Wells, A'Mi               11 Arizona Risi           32.22      30.36   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           30.49      30.44   NWI  5 
 14 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           30.73      30.45   NWI  6 
 15 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           30.79      30.59   NWI  5 
 16 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           31.47      31.16   NWI  1 
 17 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           31.41      31.18   NWI  3 
 18 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                30.44      31.38   NWI  2 
 19 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S           31.84      31.44   NWI  3 
 20 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee           31.53      31.58   NWI  4 
 21 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           31.08      31.81   NWI  1 
 22 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee           31.24      31.89   NWI  1 
 23 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           32.04      32.01   NWI  5 
 24 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           31.71      32.13   NWI  6 
 25 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           31.82      32.29   NWI  4 
 26 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee           31.97      32.49   NWI  6 
 26 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac           30.37      32.49   NWI  6 
 28 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           32.76      32.55   NWI  1 
 29 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           31.84      32.63   NWI  6 
 30 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra           32.89      32.63   NWI  4 
 31 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           33.35      32.66   NWI  6 
 32 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee           32.53      32.81   NWI  2 
 33 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           34.64      33.14   NWI  2 
 34 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           33.21      33.23   NWI  5 
 35 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi           34.17      33.49   NWI  1 
 36 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee           33.70      34.24   NWI  2 
 37 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu           34.49      34.79   NWI  5 
 38 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           36.81      35.24   NWI  4 
 39 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           33.89      35.76   NWI  3 
 40 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            34.10      35.96   NWI  4 
 41 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac           35.67      37.76   NWI  4 
 42 Soto, Dayami              10 Panthers Ath           38.00      37.85   NWI  5 
 43 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           37.57      38.32   NWI  2 
 44 Cross, Alana              10 48-Unattache                      38.89   NWI  3 
 45 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           35.18      39.12   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           26.99      26.89   NWI 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           27.96      27.02   NWI 
  3 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           27.36      27.04   NWI 
  4 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           27.98      27.89   NWI 
  5 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath           29.33      28.58   NWI 
  6 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee           28.67      28.76   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           30.00      29.42   NWI 
  8 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           29.50      29.62   NWI 
  9 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           30.02      30.68   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam         1:05.95    1:02.83q  6 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:03.39    1:03.43q  2 
  3 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu         1:02.61    1:04.85q  3 
  4 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee         1:06.35    1:05.83q  4 
  5 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.89    1:06.19q  6 
  6 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         1:06.94    1:06.56q  4 
  7 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee         1:03.96    1:06.87q  5 
  8 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee         1:06.29    1:07.19q  3 
  9 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee         1:05.76    1:07.24q  1 
 10 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L         1:07.85    1:08.51   3 
 11 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.32    1:08.61   6 
 12 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:09.42    1:09.04   4 
 13 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride         1:08.91    1:09.93   2 
 14 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn              1:08.99    1:10.46   3 
 15 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride         1:13.02    1:11.56   5 
 16 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee         1:10.65    1:11.88   2 
 17 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu         1:15.99    1:12.51   5 
 18 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu         1:10.80    1:13.02   5 
 19 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         1:11.64    1:13.16   2 
 20 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:13.28   2 
 21 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi         1:08.22    1:13.42   6 
 22 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         1:11.59    1:14.21   2 
 23 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee         1:19.37    1:14.47   3 
 24 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         1:15.75    1:14.71   5 
 25 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac         1:12.32    1:14.82   4 
 26 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L         1:15.83    1:16.08   3 
 27 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S         1:14.89    1:16.40   2 
 28 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac         1:13.20    1:17.93   1 
 29 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi         1:19.31    1:18.82   5 
 30 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra         1:15.39    1:19.82   6 
 31 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar         1:13.43    1:19.96   6 
 32 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu         1:21.17    1:20.73   4 
 33 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         1:17.41    1:21.40   3 
 34 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam         1:20.80    1:22.34   6 
 35 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni         1:17.90    1:22.68   2 
 36 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu         1:21.36    1:24.63   4 
 37 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee         1:23.70    1:26.40   5 
 38 Hodges, Janyiah           10 AZ Burn              1:26.76    1:27.00   6 
 39 Soto, Dayami              10 Panthers Ath         1:30.09    1:27.28   3 
 40 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee         1:26.85    1:29.01   1 
 41 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:27.74    1:37.97   5 
 42 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver          1:29.97    1:38.18   1 
 43 Lopez, Adrianna           10 48-Unattache                    1:44.85   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam         1:02.83    1:01.11  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:03.43    1:02.08  
  3 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu         1:04.85    1:02.52  
  4 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee         1:06.87    1:03.55  
  5 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.19    1:06.90  
  6 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee         1:05.83    1:07.62  
  7 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         1:06.56    1:08.62  
  8 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee         1:07.24    1:08.67  
  9 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee         1:07.19    1:10.45  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         2:29.76    2:34.22   2 
  2 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         2:41.58    2:35.22   2 
  3 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         2:36.50    2:36.72   2 
  4 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra         2:39.27    2:39.99   2 
  5 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         2:40.78    2:41.63   2 
  6 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee         2:48.28    2:46.58   2 
  7 Mariscal, Lailany         11 Panthers Ath         2:54.95    2:47.94   2 
  8 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         2:52.12    2:48.36   2 
  9 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         2:42.40    2:51.13   2 
 10 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         2:57.50    2:52.12   2 
 11 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet         2:49.62    2:52.59   2 
 12 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         2:57.98    2:57.01   1 
 13 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly                    2:59.14   1 
 14 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         2:59.32    2:59.57   1 
 15 Eisentraut, Violet        11 Go the Dista         3:02.00    3:04.89   1 
 16 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc         2:56.63    3:09.15   2 
 17 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         3:07.44    3:11.22   1 
 18 Austin, Mya               11 Arizona Trac         3:29.48    3:23.05   1 
 19 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni         3:21.77    3:37.18   1 
 20 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver          3:25.62    3:51.95   1 
 21 Lopez, Adrianna           10 48-Unattache                    4:19.14   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         5:12.95    5:17.82  
  2 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         5:42.99    5:24.91  
  3 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         5:29.11    5:30.07  
  4 Urbano, Isabelle          11 48-Unattache         5:35.00    5:37.80  
  5 Mariscal, Lailany         11 Panthers Ath                    5:41.11  
  6 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         5:34.91    5:42.35  
  7 Schafer, Megan            11 Go the Dista         5:40.12    5:50.09  
  8 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         5:58.17    5:51.92  
  9 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         6:04.96    5:56.21  
 10 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         5:36.47    5:57.07  
 11 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         6:23.19    5:59.93  
 12 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite         5:59.30    6:01.16  
 13 Mukavitz, Jenna           12 Go the Dista         6:31.59    6:07.20  
 14 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         6:10.50    6:07.98  
 15 Fredin, Katen             11 48-Unattache                    6:23.53  
 16 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni         6:09.29    6:28.17  
 17 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet         6:28.13    6:33.97  
 18 Austin, Mya               11 Arizona Trac         7:26.46    6:52.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni        11:16.53   11:17.85  
  2 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni        11:59.20   12:26.18  
  3 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni        12:04.02   12:37.08  
  4 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni        13:00.44   12:56.82  
  5 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite        12:39.42   13:04.93  
  6 Mukavitz, Jenna           12 Go the Dista        13:41.41   14:06.90  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra                      14.61   NWI  1 
  2 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           15.19      15.48   NWI  2 
  3 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           16.82      16.48   NWI  2 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           16.80      17.07   NWI  2 
  5 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           17.27      17.07   NWI  2 
  6 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly           17.80      17.63   NWI  1 
  7 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           17.67      17.71   NWI  2 
  8 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           17.49      17.71   NWI  2 
  9 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           17.16      19.33   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.00      56.65  
     1) Coopwood, Jniyah 12             2) Stroughter, Bryonna 11         
     3) Mason, Semaj 11                 4) Blume, Jaleah 11               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            51.07      57.91  
     1) Haven, Keena 12                 2) Silver, Zion 11                
     3) Lacy, Dymitre 12                4) Wells, A'Mi 11                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:15.00    4:30.83  
     1) Bell, Janai 12                  2) DeVorce, Kassidi 11            
     3) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 11          4) Cade, Sniyah 12                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     5:00.22  
     1) Haven, Keena 12                 2) Silver, Zion 11                
     3) Johnson, Leilani 11             4) Wells, A'Mi 11                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Distance University  'A'                         11:15.73   11:05.28  
     1) Daily, Madeline 11              2) Ellis, Macy 12                 
     3) Neve, Olivia 11                 4) Levin, Emery 11                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Kyleigh             11 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.30m  
  2 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.20m  
  3 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           1.25m     J1.20m  
  4 Eisentraut, Violet        11 Go the Dista           1.15m      1.15m  
  5 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee           1.20m     J1.15m  
  6 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m     J1.15m  
  7 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.10m  
  7 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar                      1.10m  
  9 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           1.30m      1.05m  
  9 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly           1.15m      1.05m  
 11 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar                      1.00m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           4.31m      4.63m   NWI  2 
  2 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           4.34m      4.48m   NWI  2 
  3 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           4.07m      4.47m   NWI  2 
  4 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           4.30m      4.38m   NWI  2 
  5 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.31m   NWI  2 
  6 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee                      4.05m   NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath                      4.05m   NWI  1 
  8 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc           3.58m      3.98m   NWI  2 
  9 Treadway, Fiona           10 Phoenix Bobc           3.94m      3.94m   NWI  2 
 10 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            3.74m      3.89m   NWI  2 
 11 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc           3.57m      3.65m   NWI  2 
 12 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu           3.54m      3.59m   NWI  2 
 13 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers                       3.45m   NWI  1 
 14 Fleming, Kyieshia         11 Phoenix Bobc           2.34m      3.41m   NWI  1 
 15 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           2.92m      3.40m   NWI  1 
 16 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc           3.74m      3.27m   NWI  2 
 -- Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu           3.19m         ND   NWI  2 
 -- Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           2.45m         ND   NWI  1 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          10.12m     10.96m   2 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam           9.96m     10.21m   2 
  3 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu           8.80m      8.91m   2 
  4 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           8.39m      7.98m   2 
  5 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac           7.57m      6.94m   2 
  6 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           5.97m      6.21m   2 
  7 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           6.62m      6.05m   2 
  8 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           6.17m      5.54m   2 
  9 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           5.69m      5.49m   2 
 10 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc           5.55m      4.79m   1 
 11 Cozzens, Cheyenne         11 Arizona Spee           5.25m      4.65m   1 
 12 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar                      4.15m   1 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          24.09m     24.71m  
  2 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          19.63m     18.54m  
  3 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee          16.26m     18.44m  
  4 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni           9.95m     10.02m  
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          33.18m     32.40m  
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam          32.44m     28.01m  
  3 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver           19.34m     23.41m  
  4 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam          21.55m     22.91m  
  5 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu          21.10m     21.47m  
  6 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac          19.37m     21.19m  
  7 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni          17.50m     20.42m  
  8 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi          14.52m     14.75m  
  9 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni          11.45m     13.58m  
 10 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra          14.64m     12.79m  
 11 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi          11.72m     11.98m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna          12 ArizonAthlet         8:59.45    9:43.43  
  2 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee        10:12.15    9:57.62  
  3 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu        10:21.88   10:31.61  
  4 Lopez, Andrea             10 ArizonAthlet        10:15.59   10:35.58  
  5 Leyva, Delilah            11 ArizonAthlet        10:53.90   10:46.39  
  6 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu        10:49.17   10:47.63  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.29      12.45q  NWI  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           12.50      12.56q  NWI  3 
  3 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           12.42      12.84q  NWI  4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           12.82      12.95q  NWI  6 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           12.77      12.96q  NWI  2 
  6 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           13.04      12.97q  NWI  6 
  7 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            12.65      13.07q  NWI  5 
  8 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            13.29      13.16q  NWI  1 
  9 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           12.80      13.19q  NWI  1 
 10 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           13.10      13.22   NWI  5 
 11 Fountain, Kalani          12 Quicksilver            13.28      13.39   NWI  5 
 12 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           13.08      13.41   NWI  4 
 13 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           13.37      13.55   NWI  4 
 14 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           13.58      13.64   NWI  2 
 15 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers            13.64      13.68   NWI  2 
 16 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.69   NWI  6 
 17 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           13.61      13.72   NWI  3 
 18 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra           13.62      13.78   NWI  4 
 19 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc           13.89      14.03   NWI  1 
 20 Flanagan, Maia            12 Lion Power S           13.72      14.03   NWI  4 
 21 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           13.91      14.04   NWI  3 
 22 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            13.89      14.11   NWI  6 
 23 Avenenti, Avery           13 Marana Elite                      14.23   NWI  6 
 24 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           13.96      14.25   NWI  2 
 25 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           13.53      14.27   NWI  4 
 26 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           14.28      14.30   NWI  1 
 27 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra           15.86      14.39   NWI  3 
 28 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           14.46      14.42   NWI  6 
 29 Blackman, Kora            12 Power Forwar                      14.50   NWI  6 
 30 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers            14.66      14.51   NWI  3 
 31 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.59   NWI  1 
 32 White, Janiya             12 Vail Vipers            15.01      14.62   NWI  3 
 33 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           14.29      14.71   NWI  3 
 34 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           14.52      14.72   NWI  4 
 35 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           14.34      14.73   NWI  1 
 36 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn                14.79      15.03   NWI  4 
 37 Mitchell, Jasmine         14 Arizona Chee                      15.06   NWI  4 
 38 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers            15.42      15.13   NWI  1 
 39 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobc           14.50      15.15   NWI  5 
 40 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           15.17      15.26   NWI  5 
 41 Oloughlin, Hailey         13 Spotlight At                      15.26   NWI  5 
 42 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           14.95      15.28   NWI  3 
 43 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           15.20      15.55   NWI  2 
 44 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           15.66      15.67   NWI  6 
 45 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac           16.38      15.71   NWI  5 
 46 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           14.42      16.50   NWI  1 
 47 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            21.37      21.88   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.45      12.79   NWI 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           12.56      12.87   NWI 
  3 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           12.84      13.03   NWI 
  4 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            13.07      13.21   NWI 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           12.95      13.23   NWI 
  6 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           12.97      13.36   NWI 
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           12.96      13.41   NWI 
  8 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            13.16      13.43   NWI 
  9 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           13.19      13.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           25.19      25.92q  NWI  4 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           25.83      26.10q  NWI  2 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           25.86      26.53q  NWI  3 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           26.22      26.61q  NWI  1 
  5 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           26.38      26.88q  NWI  3 
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.22      27.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           27.39      27.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           26.41      27.37q  NWI  4 
  9 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            27.03      27.47q  NWI  1 
 10 Fountain, Kalani          12 Quicksilver            27.85      27.75   NWI  1 
 11 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            28.06      27.99   NWI  3 
 12 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           28.31      28.11   NWI  4 
 13 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           28.54      28.21   NWI  4 
 14 Flanagan, Maia            12 Lion Power S           28.17      28.48   NWI  1 
 15 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           29.11      29.28   NWI  4 
 16 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra                      29.44   NWI  1 
 17 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           28.80      29.58   NWI  1 
 18 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra           29.68      29.68   NWI  2 
 19 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            29.33      29.77   NWI  3 
 20 Avenenti, Avery           13 Marana Elite                      29.81   NWI  2 
 21 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra           29.14      30.09   NWI  3 
 22 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           29.00      30.37   NWI  2 
 23 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers            30.03      30.37   NWI  4 
 24 Steinbach, Carly          13 Arizona Trac           31.82      30.84   NWI  2 
 25 White, Janiya             12 Vail Vipers            31.13      30.87   NWI  3 
 26 Mitchell, Jasmine         14 Arizona Chee                      31.60   NWI  4 
 27 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           31.26      31.74   NWI  3 
 28 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           32.11      31.82   NWI  4 
 29 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac           33.55      33.38   NWI  1 
 30 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           32.28      33.42   NWI  3 
 31 Skrabanek, Emily          14 48-Unattache           33.44      33.69   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           25.92      25.35   NWI 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           26.61      26.24   NWI 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           26.53      26.29   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           26.88      26.56   NWI 
  5 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           27.25      27.07   NWI 
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.23      27.14   NWI 
  7 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           27.37      27.25   NWI 
  8 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           26.10      27.33   NWI 
  9 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            27.47      27.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           56.93      59.90q  2 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           57.60    1:01.42q  4 
  3 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         1:02.81    1:02.49q  5 
  4 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:01.83    1:03.00q  6 
  5 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         1:02.48    1:03.38q  4 
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:03.55q  3 
  7 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers          1:04.72    1:03.67q  5 
  8 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:02.66    1:03.76q  3 
  9 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         1:04.91    1:04.06q  5 
 10 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:01.94    1:04.16   6 
 11 Flanagan, Maia            12 Lion Power S         1:03.65    1:04.27   3 
 12 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.17    1:05.26   3 
 13 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         1:06.65    1:05.68   5 
 14 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:01.97    1:05.74   4 
 15 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu         1:07.64    1:07.19   6 
 16 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath         1:11.14    1:08.36   1 
 17 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee         1:07.29    1:08.64   2 
 18 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         1:07.29    1:08.80   6 
 19 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra         1:11.84    1:09.72   4 
 20 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi         1:11.12    1:10.28   2 
 21 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         1:09.18    1:10.32   2 
 22 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers          1:13.17    1:10.50   4 
 23 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu         1:11.24    1:11.19   3 
 24 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee         1:13.15    1:11.50   2 
 25 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee         1:12.03    1:11.56   6 
 26 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee         1:03.93    1:11.75   1 
 27 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:11.76   4 
 28 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac         1:13.52    1:11.86   6 
 29 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         1:11.54    1:12.05   3 
 30 Steinbach, Carly          13 Arizona Trac         1:14.74    1:14.49   1 
 31 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra         1:16.99    1:14.65   3 
 32 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu         1:06.04    1:14.92   5 
 33 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn              1:17.15    1:15.12   2 
 34 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         1:21.48    1:15.22   5 
 35 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         1:13.08    1:17.88   5 
 36 Mitchell, Jasmine         14 Arizona Chee                    1:18.05   1 
 37 Frias, Amarissa           14 NX Level Tra                    1:18.93   1 
 38 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee         1:17.04    1:20.88   4 
 39 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu         1:18.27    1:21.75   1 
 40 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni         1:22.38    1:23.63   1 
 41 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu         1:19.23    1:23.90   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi         1:01.42      57.43  
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           59.90      58.36  
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:03.55    1:02.46  
  4 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:02.71  
  5 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers          1:03.67    1:02.91  
  6 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         1:04.06    1:02.92  
  7 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         1:02.49    1:03.00  
  8 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:03.76    1:03.21  
  9 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         1:03.38    1:04.95  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L         2:14.92    2:18.79   3 
  2 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         2:20.49    2:24.68   3 
  3 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         2:31.19    2:25.37   3 
  4 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:25.59    2:29.23   3 
  5 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:26.95    2:29.34   3 
  6 Hovendon, Ashley          14 Run Infinity         2:31.23    2:32.16   3 
  7 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         2:37.20    2:33.20   3 
  8 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         2:34.48    2:33.70   3 
  9 Chavez, Mariza            13 Marana Elite         2:35.10    2:35.15   3 
 10 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath         2:34.99    2:35.98   3 
 11 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         2:48.92    2:39.74   2 
 12 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         2:34.43    2:40.93   3 
 13 Escobedo, Morgan          14 Arizona Trac                    2:42.24   1 
 14 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         2:39.88    2:44.72   2 
 15 Garmon, Sara              12 Marana Elite         2:42.22    2:44.78   2 
 16 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache         2:45.10    2:50.82   2 
 17 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         2:53.11    2:51.15   2 
 18 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         2:46.79    2:53.38   2 
 19 Mariscal, Hebany          13 Panthers Ath         2:46.81    2:55.58   2 
 20 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         2:38.68    2:56.08   3 
 21 Hileman, Hailey           14 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.02    2:56.75   2 
 22 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra         2:48.64    3:00.11   2 
 23 Frias, Amarissa           14 NX Level Tra                    3:06.94   1 
 24 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         2:50.76    3:12.32   2 
 25 Wallace, Lilly            13 Huron Athlet         3:16.65    3:21.90   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         4:55.19    4:52.02   2 
  2 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         4:58.67    4:52.32   2 
  3 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         5:05.81    5:10.18   2 
  4 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         5:20.86    5:17.43   2 
  5 Hovendon, Ashley          14 Run Infinity                    5:23.10   1 
  6 Chavez, Mariza            13 Marana Elite         5:32.53    5:23.92   2 
  7 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         5:29.24    5:24.95   2 
  8 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra         5:09.14    5:26.75   2 
  9 Proffit, Abigail          14 Go the Dista         5:32.17    5:31.49   2 
 10 Silva, Reyna              14 Go the Dista         5:18.43    5:35.59   2 
 11 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         5:08.85    5:38.89   2 
 12 Garmon, Sara              12 Marana Elite         5:49.10    5:47.93   1 
 13 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         6:04.66    5:59.53   1 
 14 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         5:40.63    6:06.36   1 
 15 Frias, Amarissa           14 NX Level Tra                    6:18.08   1 
 16 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         6:24.80    6:32.89   1 
 17 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         5:49.22    6:47.10   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee        10:46.02   10:48.93  
  2 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee        10:57.10   11:23.90  
  3 Silva, Reyna              14 Go the Dista        11:23.43   11:48.21  
  4 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra        11:36.52   11:58.27  
  5 Proffit, Abigail          14 Go the Dista        11:48.22   12:04.70  
  6 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac        11:01.77   12:08.04  
  7 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni        13:07.98   13:11.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           16.16      16.49   NWI  3 
  2 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc                      17.19   NWI  2 
  3 Hileman, Hailey           14 Phoenix Bobc           16.61      17.57   NWI  3 
  4 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           17.26      17.82   NWI  3 
  5 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu                      18.88   NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           18.55      18.90   NWI  3 
  7 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc           18.38      18.99   NWI  3 
  8 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           18.59      19.48   NWI  3 
  9 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra                      19.78   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           20.72      19.93   NWI  2 
 11 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           19.11      20.25   NWI  3 
 12 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra                      20.71   NWI  1 
 13 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           20.43      21.73   NWI  3 
 14 Skrabanek, Emily          14 48-Unattache           21.86      22.57   NWI  2 
 15 Starkey, Tyra             12 48-Unattache                      23.11   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           30.56      29.54   NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           31.61      31.35   NWI  2 
  3 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu                      32.10   NWI  1 
  4 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           33.39      32.65   NWI  2 
  5 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           33.45      33.09   NWI  2 
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee                      33.31   NWI  1 
  7 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers                       33.37   NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           34.22      33.59   NWI  2 
  9 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra                      34.26   NWI  1 
 10 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           33.97      34.81   NWI  2 
 11 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac           33.28      36.34   NWI  2 
 12 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           34.24      36.90   NWI  2 
 13 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           36.15      37.20   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00      49.35  
     1) McDonnell, Jaylah 13            2) Christian, Saniah 13           
     3) Quarles, Anaya 13               4) Sommerville, Tara 14           
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            51.07      50.48  
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 14              2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
     3) Roland, Kai 13                  4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 12          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:09.00    4:18.65  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 13              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 13            
     3) Gipson, Shakeena 13             4) Pleasant, Shakena 13           
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:25.92  
     1) Roland, Kai 13                  2) Angry, Tatiyana 14             
     3) Johnson, Ariyana 13             4) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:25.00    4:27.24  
     1) Goodman, Madyson 12             2) Rafferty, Rylee 13             
     3) Perera, Britney 13              4) LeBlond, Landen 13             
  4 Arizona Track and Field Acad  'A'                 4:30.00    4:33.45  
     1) Reynolds, Alicia 13             2) McCallister, Bethany 13        
     3) Briggs, Kiarra 13               4) Escobedo, Morgan 14            
  5 Distance University  'A'                          5:20.00    5:17.14  
     1) Romero, Soledad 14              2) Seabaugh, Addison 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Natalia 13           4) Topete, Marissa 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc           1.50m      1.50m  
  2 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu           1.25m      1.40m  
  3 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           1.42m      1.35m  
  4 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.30m  
  4 Argue, Kailey             14 Marana Elite           1.35m      1.30m  
  4 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           1.25m      1.30m  
 -- Avenenti, Avery           13 Marana Elite                         NH  
 -- Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           1.30m         NH  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           14 48-Unattache           3.23m      3.20m  
  2 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       14 Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      3.05m  
 -- Starkey, Tyra             12 48-Unattache                         NH  
 -- Neff, Karli               14 Phoenix Bobc           2.59m         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           4.96m      5.02m   NWI 
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           5.14m      5.02m   NWI 
  3 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc           4.76m      4.81m   NWI 
  4 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           4.88m      4.79m   NWI 
  5 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           4.65m      4.67m   NWI 
  6 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            5.04m      4.65m   NWI 
  7 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra           4.19m      4.56m   NWI 
  8 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           4.14m      4.50m   NWI 
  9 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra           4.40m      4.44m   NWI 
 10 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           4.19m      4.24m   NWI 
 10 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           4.66m      4.24m   NWI 
 12 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           4.96m      4.01m   NWI 
 13 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           4.37m      3.98m   NWI 
 14 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           4.02m      3.97m   NWI 
 15 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           3.71m      3.90m   NWI 
 16 Oloughlin, Hailey         13 Spotlight At                      3.89m   NWI 
 17 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           3.96m      3.82m   NWI 
 18 Blackman, Kora            12 Power Forwar                      3.70m   NWI 
 19 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers                       3.32m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           9.12m      9.78m   NWI 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           9.34m      9.70m   NWI 
  3 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           8.57m      8.94m   NWI 
  4 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           8.13m      8.82m   NWI 
  5 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           8.18m      8.38m   NWI 
  6 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                      8.36m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobc          11.08m     10.50m   2 
  2 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet           9.76m     10.17m   2 
  3 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           8.97m      9.02m   2 
  4 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           9.46m      8.43m   2 
  5 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           8.26m      8.39m   2 
  6 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar           8.05m      8.21m   2 
  6 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           8.00m      8.21m   2 
  8 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni           7.84m      7.61m   1 
  9 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye           8.23m      7.44m   2 
 10 Skrabanek, Emily          14 48-Unattache                      6.80m   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni           6.15m      6.80m   1 
 12 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           4.88m      4.70m   1 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landa, Kaylee             13 48-Unattache          26.29m     26.39m  
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobc          22.50m     22.74m  
  3 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache          23.70m     22.31m  
  4 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye          19.60m     20.44m  
  5 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          20.64m     19.47m  
  6 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          16.73m     18.34m  
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni                     16.44m  
  8 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni                     15.05m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers           32.50m     32.31m   2 
  2 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache          32.77m     31.42m   2 
  3 Rhorer, Ava               12 Huron Athlet          24.68m     22.44m   2 
  4 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu                     22.24m   1 
  5 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          17.96m     20.15m   2 
  6 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni          19.00m     18.34m   2 
  7 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac          20.54m     17.05m   2 
  8 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra          18.66m     15.03m   2 
  9 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          12.70m     13.52m   1 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath                   22:22.77  
  2 Mariscal, Hebany          13 Panthers Ath                   22:26.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        15 48-Unattache           12.06      12.41q  NWI  2 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           12.61      12.78q  NWI  1 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.46      12.88q  NWI  3 
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           13.29      13.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Reid, Sharome             15 Lion Power S                      13.18q  NWI  3 
  6 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           13.14      13.39q  NWI  2 
  7 Burciaga, Madison         16 Quicksilver            13.96      13.40q  NWI  1 
  8 Kaiah, James              16 Power Forwar                      13.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           13.21      13.48q  NWI  1 
 10 Muniz, Mia                15 48-Unattache           13.02      13.65   NWI  3 
 11 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           13.81      13.72   NWI  1 
 12 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T           13.50      13.78   NWI  2 
 13 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           13.84      14.03   NWI  1 
 14 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           13.45      14.24   NWI  3 
 15 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           13.90      14.50   NWI  2 
 16 White, Kiara              14 Vail Vipers            14.90      14.54   NWI  3 
 17 Goodman, Alanna           15 Run Infinity           14.55      14.58   NWI  2 
 18 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           15.08      14.93   NWI  3 
 19 Posey, Emily              15 Phoenix Bobc           14.88      14.95   NWI  3 
 20 Stallworth, Alaysia       16 Arizona Risi           16.78      15.08   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           13.01      13.41   NWI 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           12.78      13.49   NWI 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.88      13.49   NWI 
  4 Reid, Sharome             15 Lion Power S           13.18      13.63   NWI 
  5 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           13.48      13.72   NWI 
  6 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           13.39      13.86   NWI 
  7 Burciaga, Madison         16 Quicksilver            13.40      13.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        15 48-Unattache           24.03      24.90q  NWI  3 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           25.75      26.63q  NWI  1 
  3 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar           25.97      26.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           27.22      27.22q  NWI  1 
  5 Reid, Sharome             15 Lion Power S                      27.27q  NWI  2 
  6 Burciaga, Madison         16 Quicksilver            27.68      27.38q  NWI  3 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           26.07      27.40q  NWI  3 
  8 Kaiah, James              16 Power Forwar                      27.81q  NWI  1 
  9 Muniz, Mia                15 48-Unattache           27.90      28.29q  NWI  2 
 10 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           27.69      28.41   NWI  3 
 11 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T           28.52      28.46   NWI  1 
 12 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           27.42      28.90   NWI  1 
 13 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           29.49      29.52   NWI  3 
 14 White, Kiara              14 Vail Vipers            30.07      29.87   NWI  2 
 15 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           29.23      30.08   NWI  3 
 16 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           29.62      30.20   NWI  1 
 17 Stallworth, Alaysia       16 Arizona Risi           31.60      30.83   NWI  2 
 18 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           31.51      31.06   NWI  2 
 19 Goodman, Alanna           15 Run Infinity           30.72      31.38   NWI  2 
 20 Posey, Emily              15 Phoenix Bobc           34.17      31.43   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           26.63      26.40   NWI 
  2 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           27.22      26.60   NWI 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           27.40      26.65   NWI 
  4 Reid, Sharome             15 Lion Power S           27.27      26.76   NWI 
  5 Burciaga, Madison         16 Quicksilver            27.38      26.84   NWI 
  6 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar           26.87      26.92   NWI 
  7 Kaiah, James              16 Power Forwar           27.81      27.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache           58.25    1:00.87q  1 
  2 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac         1:02.25    1:02.14q  1 
  3 Jacobs, Taylor            15 48-Unattache           58.82    1:02.75q  2 
  4 Flores, Natalie           14 Vail Vipers          1:03.44    1:03.89q  2 
  5 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:03.05    1:04.50q  2 
  6 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee         1:07.61    1:06.18q  2 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee         1:04.44    1:06.76q  2 
  8 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee         1:04.75    1:07.42q  1 
  9 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee         1:07.96    1:08.19q  1 
 10 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         1:09.18    1:09.35   1 
 11 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit         1:10.01    1:09.62   1 
 12 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra         1:13.21    1:09.98   2 
 13 Stallworth, Alaysia       16 Arizona Risi                    1:12.13   2 
 14 Posey, Emily              15 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.65    1:15.92   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Taylor            15 48-Unattache         1:02.75      59.95  
  2 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache         1:00.87    1:02.29  
  3 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac         1:02.14    1:02.30  
  4 Flores, Natalie           14 Vail Vipers          1:03.89    1:04.08  
  5 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:04.50    1:05.74  
  6 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee         1:06.76    1:07.52  
  7 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee         1:07.42    1:07.58  
  8 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee         1:08.19    1:08.85  
  9 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee         1:06.18    1:11.82  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Taylor            15 48-Unattache         2:22.82    2:25.34  
  2 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache         2:24.98    2:27.71  
  3 Ortiz, Selema             16 Phoenix Elit         2:17.85    2:29.10  
  4 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac         2:33.13    2:31.51  
  5 Flores, Natalie           14 Vail Vipers          2:31.24    2:35.72  
  6 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         2:33.25    2:37.90  
  7 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath         2:42.78    2:46.48  
  8 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar         2:36.00    2:52.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         5:13.77    5:16.42  
  2 Ainsworth, Cailyn         15 48-Unattache                    5:45.97  
  3 Dunigan, Claryssa         15 48-Unattache         6:03.95    6:09.76  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee        11:16.87   11:17.15  
  2 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit        11:19.35   12:14.36  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam           14.60      14.73   NWI 
  2 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           16.51      16.87   NWI 
  3 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T           17.44      18.22   NWI 
  4 VanderWall, Viann         14 48-Unattache                      18.34   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Alexis            15 Marana Elite                      19.49   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam         1:05.67    1:05.32  
  2 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee         1:13.65    1:11.51  
  3 Taylor, Alexis            15 Marana Elite                    1:19.76  
  4 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T         1:22.68    1:23.81  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache                    9:17.86  
  2 Lace, Julia               16 48-Unattache                   10:11.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00      49.83  
     1) Clemons, Kendall 14             2) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
     3) Berry, Drycaea 14               4) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanderWall, Viann         14 48-Unattache           1.32m      1.40m  
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.25m  
  2 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.25m  
  2 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.25m  
 -- Bingham, Chloe            15 48-Unattache           1.50m         NH  
 -- Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache           1.45m         NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc           3.20m      3.20m  
 -- Nichols, Cheyane          15 48-Unattache                         NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 VanderWall, Viann         14 48-Unattache           4.27m      4.61m   NWI 
  2 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee                      4.59m   NWI 
  3 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           5.09m      4.50m   NWI 
  4 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           4.55m      4.39m   NWI 
  5 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           4.42m      4.24m   NWI 
  6 Stallworth, Alaysia       16 Arizona Risi                      3.84m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee          10.47m     10.08m   NWI 
  2 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           8.56m      9.66m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Mazanee            16 48-Unattache           9.94m      9.89m  
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride           9.26m      8.72m  
  3 Mallon, Navine            14 48-Unattache           9.56m      8.30m  
  4 Whitehead, Lillie         16 Huron Athlet           7.52m      7.23m  
  5 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni           6.80m      6.10m  
  6 Oloughlin, Nicole         15 Spotlight At           4.98m      4.76m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             15 48-Unattache          33.25m     32.37m  
  2 Moore, Mazanee            16 48-Unattache          21.36m     28.26m  
  3 Whitehead, Lillie         16 Huron Athlet          27.71m     24.93m  
  4 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          26.38m     24.92m  
  5 Mallon, Navine            14 48-Unattache          22.01m     20.63m  
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          17.80m     18.69m  
  7 Oloughlin, Nicole         15 Spotlight At          18.01m     17.88m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           15 Arizona Chee          41.41m     38.43m  
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          22.94m     21.77m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             15 48-Unattache          38.18m     36.57m  
  2 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar          32.74m     31.89m  
  3 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam          27.42m     28.13m  
  4 Meng, Alexandra           16 48-Unattache          26.46m     23.40m  
  5 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          17.99m     17.71m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath                   22:26.81  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley            16 48-Unattache           12.13      12.33q  NWI 
  2 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye                      12.97q  NWI 
  3 Crockett, Alisha          17 Phoenix Flye                      13.16q  NWI 
  4 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee           13.20      13.25q  NWI 
  5 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar           12.98      13.51q  NWI 
  6 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee           13.65      13.66q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Riley            16 48-Unattache           12.33      12.33   NWI 
  2 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye           12.97      12.97   NWI 
  3 Crockett, Alisha          17 Phoenix Flye           13.16      13.16   NWI 
  4 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee           13.25      13.25   NWI 
  5 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar           13.51      13.51   NWI 
  6 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee           13.66      13.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marske, Sarah             18 Arizona Flam           24.85      25.81q  NWI 
  2 Sims, Jada                17 NX Level Tra           25.63      26.36q  NWI 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria            18 Phoenix Elit           26.47      26.72q  NWI 
  4 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye                      26.97q  NWI 
  5 Crockett, Alisha          17 Phoenix Flye                      27.89q  NWI 
  6 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee           29.30      29.16q  NWI 
  7 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride                      35.20q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marske, Sarah             18 Arizona Flam           25.81      25.81   NWI 
  2 Sims, Jada                17 NX Level Tra           26.36      26.36   NWI 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria            18 Phoenix Elit           26.72      26.72   NWI 
  4 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye           26.97      26.97   NWI 
  5 Crockett, Alisha          17 Phoenix Flye           27.89      27.89   NWI 
  6 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee           29.16      29.16   NWI 
  7 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride           35.20      35.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley            16 48-Unattache           57.66      59.99q 
  2 Ortiz, Navaria            18 Phoenix Elit         1:00.86    1:03.40q 
  3 Rose, Rachel              16 Arizona Elit         1:06.06    1:05.39q 
  4 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         1:03.58    1:06.08q 
  5 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S         1:09.51    1:07.13q 
  6 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee         1:06.97    1:07.31q 
  7 Jordan, Ashton            16 48-Unattache         1:04.82    1:08.71q 
  8 Lee, Neomi                16 48-Unattache                    1:09.42q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Riley            16 48-Unattache           59.99      59.99  
  2 Ortiz, Navaria            18 Phoenix Elit         1:03.40    1:03.40  
  3 Rose, Rachel              16 Arizona Elit         1:05.39    1:05.39  
  4 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         1:06.08    1:06.08  
  5 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S         1:07.13    1:07.13  
  6 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee         1:07.31    1:07.31  
  7 Jordan, Ashton            16 48-Unattache         1:08.71    1:08.71  
  8 Lee, Neomi                16 48-Unattache         1:09.42    1:09.42  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Sophia         18 Marana Elite                    2:30.78  
  2 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S         2:44.21    2:35.30  
  3 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         2:32.78    2:51.02  
  4 Martinez, Karla           18 Panthers Ath                    3:38.41  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuffel, Gretchen          17 48-Unattache                    5:17.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuffel, Gretchen          17 48-Unattache                   11:35.98  
  2 Gomez, Gabrielle          17 48-Unattache                   12:52.06  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marske, Sarah             18 Arizona Flam           14.17      16.32   NWI 
  2 Harambasic, Olivia        17 48-Unattache           17.13      17.26   NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                17 NX Level Tra           1.73m      1.65m  
  2 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee           1.45m      1.35m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Starkey, Taylor           17 48-Unattache           4.06m      4.09m  
  2 Bowman, Nicole            18 48-Unattache                      3.20m  
  3 Onofre, Nataly            16 Panthers Ath           2.46m      2.75m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee           5.48m      4.99m   NWI 
  2 Crockett, Alisha          17 Phoenix Flye                      4.49m   NWI 
  3 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye                      4.12m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee          11.46m     11.25m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Makiya             17 48-Unattache          11.94m     11.81m  
  2 Robinson, Bethany         18 48-Unattache           9.51m      9.81m  
  3 Renio, Phoebe             17 Arete Throws                      8.85m  
  4 Sheiltelman, Sara         16 Arete Throws                      8.02m  
  5 Joseph, Esther            17 Arete Throws           8.67m      7.59m  
  6 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride           6.82m      6.81m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Makiya             17 48-Unattache          39.67m     38.87m  
  2 Renio, Phoebe             17 Arete Throws                     28.92m  
  3 Sheiltelman, Sara         16 Arete Throws                     26.22m  
  4 Chacon, Daisy             17 Panthers Ath                     20.94m  
  5 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride          19.66m     20.32m  
  6 Joseph, Esther            17 Arete Throws          20.47m     17.68m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          17 48-Unattache          37.69m     47.38m   2 
  2 Carlson, Ariel            16 Phoenix Bobc                     27.16m   2 
  3 Robinson, Bethany         18 48-Unattache                     22.90m   2 
  4 Chacon, Daisy             17 Panthers Ath                     22.09m   1 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          17 48-Unattache          40.47m     34.79m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiTaranto, Melissa        42 25-Unattache           13.64      13.33q  NWI 
  2 Gasparian, Lucy           42 Arizona Trac                      14.52q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiTaranto, Melissa        42 25-Unattache           13.33      13.33   NWI 
  2 Gasparian, Lucy           42 Arizona Trac           14.52      14.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guest, Rachel             44 25-Unattache           27.06      27.50q  NWI 
  2 DiTaranto, Melissa        42 25-Unattache           29.15      29.38q  NWI 
  3 Gasparian, Lucy           42 Arizona Trac           33.39      33.59q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guest, Rachel             44 25-Unattache           27.50      27.50   NWI 
  2 DiTaranto, Melissa        42 25-Unattache           29.38      29.38   NWI 
  3 Gasparian, Lucy           42 Arizona Trac           33.59      33.59   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patenge, Jenniffer        46 48-Unattache                    2:40.52  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                61 48-Unattache         6:43.88    7:05.96  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Markee, Lauren            21 48-Unattache                   12:50.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Corina         31 48-Unattache                   12:02.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patenge, Jenniffer        46 48-Unattache        12:18.61   11:26.39  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                61 48-Unattache                   25:16.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30"<60<=27" Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             44 25-Unattache           12.31      12.27   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lum, Kelsy                19 48-Unattache                      16.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (19-49:30") Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lum, Kelsy                19 48-Unattache                    1:10.32  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30" ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goudschaal, Megan         39 48-Unattache                   12:23.64  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spoon, Calla              22 48-Unattache                      3.36m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Starkey, Jill             48 48-Unattache                      2.75m  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 DiTaranto, Melissa        42 25-Unattache           4.09m      4.67m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                61 48-Unattache                      5.54m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Rachel            27 48-Unattache                      6.57m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crain, Allison            33 48-Unattache                      7.48m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terry-Young, Simone       36 Power Forwar           5.79m      5.56m  
  2 Hatcher, Jessica          37 Distance Uni                      4.77m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steinhilber, Bette        53 Distance Uni                      6.68m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           88 48-Unattache                     11.11m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shisslak, Sara            35 48-Unattache                     48.10m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           44 48-Unattache          45.95m     44.56m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Mikaela           20 48-Unattache                     33.13m  
  2 Stokes, Rachel            27 48-Unattache          30.06m     29.70m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           88 48-Unattache                      9.46m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Maria              35 ArizonAthlet        19:45.84   18:47.45  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collier, Shawna           42 Distance Uni        29:35.74   28:27.63  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donimari, Cynthia         60 Distance Uni                   26:08.73  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           15.88      15.90q  NWI  6 
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           15.81      16.07q  NWI  1 
  3 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           16.08      16.31q  NWI  7 
  4 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           16.24      16.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           16.16      16.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           15.90      16.58q  NWI  3 
  7 Young, Brian               7 Phoenix Bobc           16.96      16.63q  NWI  5 
  8 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.41      16.72q  NWI  4 
  9 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           17.41      16.86q  NWI  6 
 10 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu           17.52      17.29   NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           17.84      17.32   NWI  5 
 12 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           16.95      17.33   NWI  2 
 13 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee           17.95      17.38   NWI  1 
 14 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           17.28      17.41   NWI  3 
 15 Donald, Trey               8 Phoenix Bobc           17.17      17.41   NWI  6 
 16 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee           17.22      17.52   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            17.19      17.57   NWI  4 
 18 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           17.71      17.62   NWI  2 
 19 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu           17.01      17.72   NWI  7 
 20 Roach Jr, Derrick          6 Huron Athlet                      17.96   NWI  1 
 21 Hodges, Jaevion            6 AZ Burn                17.74      18.04   NWI  2 
 22 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           17.73      18.13   NWI  3 
 23 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee           18.16      18.19   NWI  1 
 24 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           18.35      18.37   NWI  7 
 25 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           18.04      18.65   NWI  7 
 26 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                18.13      18.75   NWI  6 
 27 Knorowski, Jonah           7 Phoenix Bobc                      18.76   NWI  5 
 28 Francis, JC                8 AZ Burn                           18.81   NWI  4 
 29 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           18.11      18.88   NWI  7 
 30 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee           19.48      19.16   NWI  5 
 31 Hampton, Bishop            7 Do Right Edu           19.99      19.18   NWI  1 
 32 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           18.91      19.57   NWI  4 
 33 Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee           18.36      19.59   NWI  6 
 34 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           18.92      19.63   NWI  3 
 35 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers            19.26      19.72   NWI  5 
 36 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           19.28      19.76   NWI  2 
 37 Manikandan, Pranav         5 Arizona Chee           19.84      20.09   NWI  4 
 38 Stewart, Naeem             6 Arizona Risi           18.97      20.45   NWI  6 
 39 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           21.80      20.96   NWI  4 
 40 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           22.13      20.99   NWI  2 
 41 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           21.34      21.10   NWI  3 
 42 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           20.78      21.21   NWI  5 
 43 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           20.67      21.48   NWI  5 
 44 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           19.64      21.87   NWI  1 
 45 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache           22.81      21.88   NWI  2 
 46 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           22.64      22.03   NWI  7 
 47 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           22.66      22.06   NWI  4 
 48 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           22.43      22.94   NWI  3 
 49 Martin, Lincoln            5 Spotlight At           23.55      23.08   NWI  1 
 50 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                           23.92   NWI  3 
 51 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu           27.18      26.01   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           16.07      16.17   NWI 
  2 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           16.58      16.22   NWI 
  3 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.72      16.33   NWI 
  4 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           15.90      16.35   NWI 
  5 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           16.36      16.42   NWI 
  6 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           16.31      16.43   NWI 
  7 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           16.41      16.44   NWI 
  8 Young, Brian               7 Phoenix Bobc           16.63      17.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           33.88      34.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                34.16      34.39q  NWI  3 
  3 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           39.02      35.33q  NWI  3 
  4 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           34.37      35.57q  NWI  4 
  5 Young, Brian               7 Phoenix Bobc           34.14      35.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           37.22      35.90q  NWI  3 
  7 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye           35.39      35.94q  NWI  4 
  8 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           35.51      36.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            37.37      36.79q  NWI  2 
 10 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu           36.10      36.92   NWI  1 
 11 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           37.14      37.14   NWI  3 
 12 Roach Jr, Derrick          6 Huron Athlet                      37.87   NWI  2 
 13 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           48.73      38.98   NWI  2 
 14 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee           43.69      43.46   NWI  3 
 15 Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee           41.03      43.67   NWI  1 
 16 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers            42.21      44.79   NWI  4 
 17 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           47.34      44.82   NWI  4 
 18 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                36.89      47.00   NWI  2 
 19 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache           46.94      48.83   NWI  4 
 20 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam           57.33      54.70   NWI  2 
 21 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu         1:00.11      59.39   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                34.39      33.35   NWI 
  2 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           35.57      33.90   NWI 
  3 Young, Brian               7 Phoenix Bobc           35.61      34.11   NWI 
  4 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye           35.94      34.90   NWI 
  5 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           35.33      36.12   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            36.79      36.35   NWI 
  7 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           36.46      36.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:17.66    1:17.56q  2 
  2 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:18.13    1:18.03q  3 
  3 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu         1:23.19    1:19.09q  3 
  4 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra         1:16.01    1:20.26q  1 
  5 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee         1:20.44    1:21.45q  2 
  6 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         1:24.60    1:22.00q  1 
  7 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi         1:25.26    1:22.35q  2 
  8 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac         1:23.46    1:22.38q  2 
  9 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn              1:18.77    1:24.67q  1 
 10 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee         1:30.43    1:25.00   3 
 11 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee         1:32.60    1:26.03   1 
 12 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:24.20    1:28.30   2 
 13 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee         1:28.41    1:30.00   3 
 14 Hodges, Jaevion            6 AZ Burn              1:31.65    1:31.17   2 
 15 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn              1:31.99    1:32.59   3 
 16 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn              1:35.30    1:33.67   1 
 17 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee         1:37.21    1:38.88   3 
 18 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         1:56.57    1:46.66   1 
 19 Francis, JC                8 AZ Burn                         1:50.36   2 
 20 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         1:46.07    1:52.67   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn              1:24.67    1:18.29  
  2 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:17.56    1:19.74  
  3 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:20.62  
  4 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee         1:21.45    1:21.46  
  5 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:18.03    1:21.68  
  6 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu         1:19.09    1:21.94  
  7 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi         1:22.35    1:24.78  
  8 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac         1:22.38    1:27.56  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         2:55.33    2:58.37  
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         3:19.48    3:10.57  
  3 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         3:53.30    3:54.94  
  4 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         4:06.61    4:01.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         5:55.27    5:51.85  
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         6:31.39    6:16.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:06.00    1:05.83   2 
     1) Jackson, Jermiah 8              2) Lynch, DaMarcus 7              
     3) Wallace Jr, Corey 8             4) Williams, Ayden 8              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.21    1:07.13   2 
     1) Badonie, Dylan 7                2) Matthews II, Dennis 6          
     3) Hampton III, Eric 7             4) Velazquez, Abram 7             
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.45    1:10.25   2 
     1) Dyer, Kedric 7                  2) Hodges, Jaevion 6              
     3) Meriwether, Micah 8             4) Tamplin, Prince 8              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:10.58   1 
     1) Laskowski-Trant, Sean 7         2) Jackson, Kyle 7                
     3) Word, Tavian 7                  4) Piel, Adrian 8                 
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:09.89    1:11.29   2 
     1) Tate, Damontay 8                2) Harris, Raymon 7               
     3) Smith, Syncere 7                4) Robinson, Tru 6                
  6 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            50.70    1:12.86   2 
     1) Woolwine, Alonzo 6              2) Demby-Lamas, Aiden 7           
     3) Stewart, Naeem 6                4) Roland, Anderson 6             
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:13.43    1:19.37   2 
     1) Hampton, Bishop 7               2) Simmons, Davion 8              
     3) Davis, Zuri 8                   4) Green II, Jerel 6              
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:23.70   1 
     1) Williams, Kaiden 6              2) Blanke, Austin 6               
     3) Lendsey, Canaan 6               4) Lindsey Bennett, Delrik 6      
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                  1:20.00    1:35.01   2 
     1) Hampton, Erius 5                2) Conway, Kairo 6                
     3) Sumpter-Jones, Daequan 7        4) Corbin Jr, Milton 6            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:48.82    5:33.49  
     1) Badonie, Dylan 7                2) Velazquez, Abram 7             
     3) Hampton III, Eric 7             4) Gruman, Eli 8                  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     6:03.28  
     1) Woolwine, Alonzo 6              2) Demby-Lamas, Aiden 7           
     3) Stewart, Naeem 6                4) Roland, Anderson 6             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:52.57    6:07.90  
     1) Conway, Kairo 6                 2) Green II, Jerel 6              
     3) Smith, Syncere 7                4) Robinson, Tru 6                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Young, Brian               7 Phoenix Bobc           3.07m      3.04m   NWI 
  2 Knorowski, Jonah           7 Phoenix Bobc                      2.89m   NWI 
  3 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           2.70m      2.83m   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            2.84m      2.76m   NWI 
  5 Donald, Trey               8 Phoenix Bobc           3.08m      2.59m   NWI 
  6 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At           3.10m      2.56m   NWI 
  7 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           2.45m      2.53m   NWI 
  8 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.41m   NWI 
  9 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers                       2.28m   NWI 
 10 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache           2.41m      2.11m   NWI 
 11 Roach Jr, Derrick          6 Huron Athlet                      2.07m   NWI 
 12 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           2.19m      1.89m   NWI 
 13 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           2.08m      1.83m   NWI 
 14 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           1.97m      1.61m   NWI 
 15 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                1.80m      1.37m   NWI 
 16 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           1.87m      1.28m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           5.93m      6.72m  
  2 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           3.75m      3.79m  
  3 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           3.51m      3.50m  
  4 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           2.64m      3.02m  
  5 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni           2.78m      2.63m  
  6 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni           2.25m      2.47m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye          17.71m     15.64m  
  2 Schlue, Alex               7 Phoenix Flye          16.53m     14.25m  
  3 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride          12.92m     13.55m  
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni          12.06m     12.55m  
  5 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee           8.06m      9.78m  
  6 Soto, Jace                 4 Arizona Flam           9.90m      8.96m  
  7 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           9.15m      8.91m  
  8 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           7.12m      8.66m  
  9 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           6.95m      8.05m  
 10 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           4.54m      4.22m  
 11 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni           3.06m      2.55m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           14.19      14.40q  NWI  7 
  2 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           14.25      14.46q  NWI  6 
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           14.29      14.54q  NWI  5 
  4 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           14.82      14.58q  NWI  1 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee           14.63      14.68q  NWI  1 
  6 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           14.43      14.69q  NWI  3 
  7 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           14.38      14.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Greene, Collin            10 48-Unattache           14.57      14.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.76q  NWI  2 
 10 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           15.05      14.79   NWI  5 
 11 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            14.74      14.87   NWI  5 
 12 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           14.76      14.92   NWI  4 
 13 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           14.74      15.01   NWI  6 
 14 McKinney, Jamier           9 Do Right Edu           15.17      15.22   NWI  5 
 15 Brush, Dylan               9 Phoenix Bobc           14.97      15.24   NWI  6 
 16 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           15.42      15.26   NWI  6 
 17 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           15.46      15.36   NWI  2 
 18 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride                      15.39   NWI  1 
 19 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           14.75      15.42   NWI  8 
 20 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           14.94      15.42   NWI  5 
 21 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           15.29      15.44   NWI  8 
 22 Carr, Anthony              9 Do Right Edu           15.25      15.46   NWI  5 
 23 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           15.30      15.50   NWI  3 
 24 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           15.47      15.65   NWI  4 
 25 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra           14.81      15.65   NWI  2 
 26 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           16.02      15.66   NWI  4 
 26 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride           15.45      15.66   NWI  5 
 28 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           15.13      15.73   NWI  7 
 29 Molina, Preston            9 Arizona Trac                      15.74   NWI  8 
 30 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           15.62      15.75   NWI  7 
 31 Riley, Gabriel             9 Arizona Flam           15.60      15.79   NWI  3 
 32 Thomas, Xavier            10 Phoenix Bobc           15.20      15.80   NWI  7 
 33 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           15.72      15.82   NWI  4 
 34 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           15.58      15.87   NWI  6 
 35 Donald, Anthony           10 Phoenix Bobc           15.35      16.04   NWI  8 
 36 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                15.44      16.10   NWI  3 
 37 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra           15.63      16.17   NWI  1 
 38 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac           15.88      16.18   NWI  6 
 39 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           15.74      16.27   NWI  4 
 40 Melchor, Eloy              9 48-Unattache           16.76      16.37   NWI  4 
 41 Cross, Spencer             9 48-Unattache                      16.53   NWI  3 
 42 Black, Jordyn              9 Lion Power S           16.20      16.74   NWI  7 
 43 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                16.32      16.74   NWI  1 
 44 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         8 Arizona Trac           16.43      16.76   NWI  3 
 45 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           16.80      16.77   NWI  2 
 46 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           15.87      16.80   NWI  3 
 47 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           15.62      16.90   NWI  2 
 48 Hinton, Davion             8 AZ Titans, L           16.27      16.90   NWI  4 
 49 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           17.16      17.00   NWI  6 
 50 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee           16.87      17.19   NWI  8 
 51 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           16.55      17.21   NWI  8 
 52 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           17.15      17.26   NWI  1 
 53 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           16.98      17.27   NWI  3 
 54 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam           17.10      17.35   NWI  4 
 55 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac           17.31      17.71   NWI  2 
 56 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu           18.27      17.99   NWI  1 
 57 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            17.91      18.13   NWI  7 
 58 Knorowski, Jack           10 Phoenix Bobc                      18.14   NWI  8 
 59 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee           19.35      18.69   NWI  1 
 60 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam           15.21      18.87   NWI  7 
 61 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           21.41      21.18   NWI  6 
 62 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           18.14      22.69   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           14.40      14.45   NWI 
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           14.54      14.62   NWI 
  3 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           14.46      14.77   NWI 
  4 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           14.72      14.92   NWI 
  5 Greene, Collin            10 48-Unattache           14.75      14.99   NWI 
  6 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           14.76      15.04   NWI 
  6 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           14.58      15.04   NWI 
  8 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee           14.68      15.11   NWI 
  9 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           14.69      15.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           28.96      29.70q  NWI  4 
  2 Neloms, Isaiah             9 Arizona Flam           30.43      30.18q  NWI  3 
  3 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           29.27      30.22q  NWI  5 
  4 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           29.68      30.26q  NWI  6 
  5 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           30.46      30.48q  NWI  6 
  6 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           30.56      30.53q  NWI  2 
  7 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           31.09      30.71q  NWI  4 
  8 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.50      30.74q  NWI  1 
  9 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           30.39      30.92q  NWI  5 
 10 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           30.32      31.17   NWI  1 
 11 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            31.18      31.60   NWI  3 
 12 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride           31.97      32.07   NWI  2 
 13 Molina, Preston            9 Arizona Trac                      32.50   NWI  4 
 14 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           31.99      32.79   NWI  2 
 15 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           31.17      32.80   NWI  5 
 16 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           32.67      32.80   NWI  3 
 17 Riley, Gabriel             9 Arizona Flam           32.66      32.82   NWI  2 
 18 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           32.72      32.97   NWI  4 
 19 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra           32.30      33.11   NWI  2 
 20 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           33.57      33.17   NWI  5 
 21 Carr, Anthony              9 Do Right Edu           32.49      33.29   NWI  4 
 22 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi           33.64      34.00   NWI  6 
 23 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           32.27      34.00   NWI  3 
 24 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           32.31      34.30   NWI  4 
 25 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           34.91      34.38   NWI  1 
 26 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           32.01      34.87   NWI  5 
 27 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee           33.74      35.27   NWI  4 
 28 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           34.57      35.54   NWI  6 
 29 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         8 Arizona Trac           36.08      35.65   NWI  6 
 30 Hinton, Davion             8 AZ Titans, L           34.52      35.71   NWI  1 
 31 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           36.46      35.75   NWI  6 
 32 Cross, Spencer             9 48-Unattache                      35.93   NWI  5 
 33 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                35.20      36.30   NWI  2 
 34 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee           35.77      36.35   NWI  1 
 35 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           37.92      36.37   NWI  6 
 36 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           36.38      36.42   NWI  1 
 37 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac           36.59      36.60   NWI  1 
 38 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           35.86      36.85   NWI  2 
 39 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           36.66      36.93   NWI  3 
 40 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           36.46      37.06   NWI  2 
 41 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu           39.53      37.17   NWI  5 
 42 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit           37.75      37.76   NWI  2 
 43 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee           41.73      41.63   NWI  1 
 44 Armstrong, Lane            9 48-Unattache                      44.65   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           29.70      28.83   NWI 
  2 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           30.22      29.27   NWI 
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           30.26      29.45   NWI 
  4 Neloms, Isaiah             9 Arizona Flam           30.18      29.48   NWI 
  5 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           30.71      29.88   NWI 
  6 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.74      30.18   NWI 
  7 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           30.48      30.31   NWI 
  8 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           30.53      30.40   NWI 
  9 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           30.92      30.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu         1:08.37    1:07.11q  6 
  2 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.72    1:08.85q  3 
  3 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         1:07.47    1:09.24q  5 
  4 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L         1:06.67    1:09.39q  4 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee         1:09.36    1:10.84q  4 
  6 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra         1:10.89    1:11.85q  6 
  7 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee         1:13.32    1:12.25q  4 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:12.49    1:12.64q  2 
  9 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:07.94    1:12.93q  2 
 10 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee         1:09.36    1:13.03   2 
 11 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet         1:12.78    1:13.54   6 
 12 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class          1:10.83    1:13.73   5 
 13 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn              1:11.23    1:13.95   3 
 14 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee         1:15.51    1:14.45   5 
 15 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         1:18.64    1:16.74   1 
 16 McKinney, Jamier           9 Do Right Edu         1:15.80    1:17.19   6 
 17 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye         1:17.28    1:17.45   1 
 18 Riley, Gabriel             9 Arizona Flam         1:17.88    1:18.69   2 
 19 Molina, Preston            9 Arizona Trac                    1:18.70   3 
 20 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra         1:16.73    1:19.56   4 
 21 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         1:21.64    1:19.89   3 
 22 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         1:18.17    1:19.91   2 
 23 Thomas, Xavier            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:19.54    1:20.21   1 
 24 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee         1:35.00    1:20.53   4 
 25 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         1:15.73    1:20.89   6 
 26 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee         1:21.49    1:21.62   5 
 27 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S                    1:21.98   5 
 28 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee         1:15.90    1:22.81   5 
 29 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra         1:21.24    1:23.73   2 
 30 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit         1:21.94    1:23.86   4 
 31 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu         1:25.44    1:23.92   4 
 32 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit         1:22.23    1:24.58   6 
 33 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu         1:23.62    1:25.85   2 
 34 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn              1:25.81    1:26.83   6 
 35 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac         1:26.32    1:27.07   4 
 36 Melchor, Eloy              9 48-Unattache         1:29.82    1:27.42   3 
 37 Hinton, Davion             8 AZ Titans, L         1:26.81    1:30.27   3 
 38 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar         1:28.79    1:30.28   1 
 39 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee         1:28.12    1:31.95   1 
 40 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit         1:32.79    1:32.41   1 
 41 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         1:27.41    1:37.06   6 
 42 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni         1:39.37    1:43.20   3 
 43 Armstrong, Lane            9 48-Unattache                    1:44.44   5 
 44 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu         1:46.44    1:47.48   3 
 -- Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         1:18.12         DQ   4 
 -- Neloms, Isaiah             9 Arizona Flam         1:06.60         DQ   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu         1:07.11    1:06.06  
  2 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L         1:09.39    1:06.63  
  3 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         1:09.24    1:06.72  
  4 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.85    1:09.27  
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee         1:10.84    1:10.14  
  6 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:12.93    1:10.58  
  7 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra         1:11.85    1:11.91  
  8 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:12.64    1:12.43  
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee         1:12.25    1:13.36  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         2:36.55    2:36.69   2 
  2 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         2:41.01    2:41.92   2 
  3 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         2:49.77    2:45.41   2 
  4 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         2:46.38    2:45.68   2 
  5 Neloms, Isaiah             9 Arizona Flam                    2:47.38   1 
  6 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn              2:48.31    2:47.78   2 
  7 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         2:47.17    2:51.02   2 
  8 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         2:48.10    2:53.57   2 
  9 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         2:55.37    2:54.64   2 
 10 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S         2:57.85    2:54.79   1 
 11 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn              2:50.85    2:56.26   2 
 12 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         2:59.15    2:57.60   1 
 13 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         2:51.69    2:58.07   2 
 14 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         2:56.44    3:04.66   2 
 15 Melchor, Eloy              9 48-Unattache         3:11.85    3:11.92   1 
 16 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         3:14.44    3:25.81   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron            9 Spotlight At         5:53.36    5:30.73  
  2 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         5:30.39    5:38.00  
  3 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         5:37.91    5:41.08  
  4 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         6:09.02    5:41.32  
  5 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S         5:53.79    5:43.67  
  6 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         5:40.47    5:44.54  
  7 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         5:42.47    5:50.34  
  8 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         5:55.73    6:02.80  
  9 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         5:59.77    6:08.62  
 10 Fredin, William           10 48-Unattache                    7:02.51  
 11 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         6:40.98    7:22.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.06      57.24  
     1) Carr, Anthony 9                 2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 10           
     3) King Jr, Andre 10               4) Stroughter, Brylin 9           
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                59.55      59.30  
     1) Donald, Anthony 10              2) Bowman, Jackson 10             
     3) Thomas, Xavier 10               4) Brush, Dylan 9                 
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:00.89    1:02.47  
     1) Oliver, Malik 8                 2) Scott, Kaleb 10                
     3) Pierre, Tyson 9                 4) Wilson, Jay'Mari 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.00    4:35.29  
     1) Colter, Alykzander 8            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 9               
     3) DeVorce, Kashtin 8              4) Solomon, Tristan 8             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:40.00    4:49.50  
     1) Stroughter, Brylin 9            2) King Jr, Andre 10              
     3) Isaac, Marcus 10                4) Corbin Jr, Cedric 10           
  3 Distance University  'A'                          5:16.00    5:29.32  
     1) Prescott, Korbin 9              2) Richard, Jeremi 9              
     3) Leonardis, Robert 9             4) Levin, Josiah 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           1.12m      1.15m  
  2 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.05m  
  3 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      0.95m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           4.30m      4.28m   NWI 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           3.77m      4.07m   NWI 
  3 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           3.78m      4.00m   NWI 
  4 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           3.46m      3.92m   NWI 
  5 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           4.00m      3.79m   NWI 
  6 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           3.50m      3.76m   NWI 
  7 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           3.79m      3.73m   NWI 
  8 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra           3.55m      3.68m   NWI 
  9 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           3.55m      3.64m   NWI 
 10 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           3.23m      3.54m   NWI 
 11 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           3.25m      3.43m   NWI 
 11 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           3.82m      3.43m   NWI 
 13 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           3.20m      3.37m   NWI 
 14 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu           3.93m      3.35m   NWI 
 15 Donald, Anthony           10 Phoenix Bobc           3.87m      3.25m   NWI 
 16 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam           3.61m      2.93m   NWI 
 17 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.56m      2.39m   NWI 
 18 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           1.80m      1.63m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           7.88m      7.88m   2 
  2 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           8.01m      7.55m   2 
  3 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye           6.50m      6.63m   2 
  4 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           6.61m      6.61m   2 
  5 Matsler, Casden            8 48-Unattache           5.94m      6.28m   2 
  6 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           6.58m      6.18m   2 
  7 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache           5.69m      5.57m   2 
  8 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu                      4.88m   1 
  9 Knorowski, Jack           10 Phoenix Bobc                      4.57m   1 
 10 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu           4.69m      4.39m   2 
 11 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam                      3.92m   1 
 12 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           4.36m      3.63m   2 
 13 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           3.38m      3.23m   2 
 14 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      3.20m   1 
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride          26.58m     29.55m  
  2 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye          29.17m     24.44m  
  3 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee          23.08m     24.25m  
  4 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet          23.28m     22.42m  
  5 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye          21.40m     22.18m  
  6 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride          15.46m     17.20m  
  7 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar          17.06m     17.19m  
  8 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam          16.54m     16.96m  
  9 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers           16.99m     16.62m  
 10 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache          14.79m     15.34m  
 11 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride                     11.82m  
 12 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           9.72m     10.71m  
 13 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni           9.58m      6.77m  
 14 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           8.35m      5.96m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           12.55      13.11q  NWI  2 
  2 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           13.28      13.33q  NWI  4 
  3 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache           12.96      13.44q  NWI  3 
  4 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam           13.84      13.55q  NWI  4 
  5 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.61      13.74q  NWI  3 
  6 Mesa, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           12.32      13.75q  NWI  5 
  7 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.75q  NWI  3 
  8 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee           13.99      13.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac           13.75      13.91q  NWI  4 
 10 Tyson Jr, Dontay          10 Arizona Risi           13.68      13.96   NWI  2 
 11 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           13.85      13.96   NWI  5 
 12 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                13.60      13.98   NWI  5 
 13 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L           14.28      14.22   NWI  5 
 14 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           14.24      14.24   NWI  4 
 15 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                14.08      14.26   NWI  1 
 16 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           13.85      14.28   NWI  2 
 17 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee           14.14      14.63   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Konnor          12 Arizona Trac           14.54      14.66   NWI  4 
 19 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           14.63      15.03   NWI  2 
 20 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu           14.76      15.06   NWI  2 
 21 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam           14.32      15.22   NWI  3 
 22 Molina, Noah              10 Arizona Trac                      15.31   NWI  1 
 23 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           14.59      15.35   NWI  1 
 24 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           15.59      15.79   NWI  4 
 25 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride           15.86      16.01   NWI  4 
 26 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar           15.98      16.04   NWI  4 
 27 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee           18.17      17.72   NWI  5 
 28 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           19.30      19.17   NWI  3 
 29 Ingram, Maddux            11 Spotlight At           18.64      19.22   NWI  1 
 30 Hileman, Jackson          12 Phoenix Bobc           18.10      19.73   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           13.11      12.96   NWI 
  2 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache           13.44      13.27   NWI 
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           13.33      13.51   NWI 
  4 Mesa, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           13.75      13.62   NWI 
  5 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam           13.55      13.78   NWI 
  6 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee           13.90      13.95   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           13.75      13.97   NWI 
  8 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.74      13.97   NWI 
  9 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac           13.91      14.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           25.42      26.50q  NWI  5 
  2 Mesa, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           25.36      26.67q  NWI  2 
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           26.96      26.79q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache                      27.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           28.67      28.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam           29.06      28.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           28.76      28.37q  NWI  4 
  8 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           27.89      28.38q  NWI  2 
  9 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           28.33      28.59q  NWI  1 
 10 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac           28.37      28.62   NWI  5 
 11 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           29.42      28.69   NWI  5 
 12 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           28.67      28.72   NWI  3 
 13 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           28.62      29.18   NWI  4 
 14 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                28.96      29.48   NWI  1 
 15 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L           29.47      29.59   NWI  3 
 16 Heller, Brice             11 Arizona Trac           29.25      29.94   NWI  1 
 17 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee           29.62      30.02   NWI  5 
 18 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           30.08      30.07   NWI  5 
 19 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           29.32      30.11   NWI  3 
 20 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L           30.36      30.34   NWI  5 
 21 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                29.53      30.53   NWI  4 
 22 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee           30.13      30.94   NWI  5 
 23 Williams, Konnor          12 Arizona Trac                      31.25   NWI  4 
 24 Rybarczyk, Joshua         12 48-Unattache                      31.49   NWI  3 
 25 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S           29.86      31.77   NWI  4 
 26 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye           31.95      31.89   NWI  3 
 27 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L           32.22      32.08   NWI  1 
 28 Molina, Noah              10 Arizona Trac                      32.23   NWI  4 
 29 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride           33.69      33.03   NWI  4 
 30 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee                      37.44   NWI  4 
 31 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           36.63      38.34   NWI  3 
 32 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           34.56      40.23   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           26.50      25.88   NWI 
  2 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache           27.52      26.58   NWI 
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           26.79      26.75   NWI 
  4 Mesa, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           26.67      26.89   NWI 
  5 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           28.59      28.06   NWI 
  6 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam           28.23      28.07   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           28.38      28.32   NWI 
  8 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           28.37      28.55   NWI 
  9 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           28.19      28.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           57.85      59.67q  4 
  2 Mesa, Michael             12 Arizona Chee         1:11.35    1:00.50q  3 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           58.30    1:00.51q  2 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:02.80    1:01.94q  3 
  5 Heller, Brice             11 Arizona Trac         1:06.05    1:05.77q  2 
  6 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         1:03.75    1:05.95q  4 
  7 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.23    1:06.10q  4 
  8 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache         1:04.39    1:06.52q  2 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee         1:07.01    1:07.05q  1 
 10 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac         1:05.24    1:08.02   1 
 11 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn              1:04.68    1:08.77   3 
 12 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee         1:06.69    1:09.31   3 
 13 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S         1:09.08    1:09.63   3 
 14 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra         1:07.77    1:10.48   4 
 15 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee         1:09.17    1:11.06   2 
 16 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam         1:05.07    1:11.30   4 
 17 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee         1:06.73    1:11.39   2 
 18 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         1:11.51    1:11.41   4 
 19 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         1:08.32    1:12.24   4 
 20 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.05    1:12.34   4 
 21 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S         1:11.50    1:12.82   1 
 22 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L         1:11.80    1:13.58   3 
 23 Rybarczyk, Joshua         12 48-Unattache                    1:14.08   1 
 24 Rybarczyk, Lathan         10 48-Unattache                    1:14.08   3 
 25 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam         1:09.23    1:14.67   2 
 26 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye         1:19.13    1:17.70   1 
 27 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu         1:23.24    1:27.66   1 
 28 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         1:20.13    1:28.08   3 
 29 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:32.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi         1:00.51      57.94  
  2 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           59.67      58.89  
  3 Mesa, Michael             12 Arizona Chee         1:00.50      58.94  
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:01.94    1:01.95  
  5 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache         1:06.52    1:03.56  
  6 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         1:05.95    1:05.30  
  7 Heller, Brice             11 Arizona Trac         1:05.77    1:06.05  
  8 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee         1:07.05    1:06.42  
  9 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.10    1:07.28  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         2:33.26    2:25.54   2 
  2 Uscola, Ricardo           11 48-Unattache         2:31.18    2:34.06   2 
  3 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         2:40.73    2:37.28   2 
  4 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         2:33.64    2:38.62   2 
  5 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         2:47.21    2:44.37   2 
  6 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         2:47.08    2:44.64   2 
  7 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         2:49.24    2:45.67   2 
  8 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni         2:36.95    2:46.11   2 
  9 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee         2:52.54    2:47.24   2 
 10 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L                    2:47.39   1 
 11 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         2:47.56    2:49.04   2 
 12 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         2:53.30    2:49.88   1 
 13 McAuley, Ean              11 NX Level Tra         2:33.97    2:50.59   2 
 14 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         2:37.36    2:56.13   2 
 15 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              3:03.00    2:56.68   1 
 16 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye         2:53.79    3:00.62   1 
 17 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee         3:06.00    3:03.86   1 
 18 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         3:05.08    3:09.01   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye         5:14.61    5:10.32  
  2 Taylor, Jude              10 Huron Athlet         5:36.77    5:10.88  
  3 Uscola, Ricardo           11 48-Unattache                    5:14.66  
  4 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         5:30.33    5:32.96  
  5 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         5:42.60    5:36.06  
  6 McAuley, Ean              11 NX Level Tra         5:20.53    5:37.95  
  7 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         5:52.00    5:39.51  
  8 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         5:44.99    5:43.63  
  9 Sportsman, John           12 Marana Elite                    5:44.25  
 10 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac         6:03.72    5:47.47  
 11 Rybarczyk, Lathan         10 48-Unattache                    5:51.13  
 12 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              6:10.07    5:57.31  
 13 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         6:52.58    6:19.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra        11:43.07   11:34.54  
  2 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni        11:30.62   11:48.21  
  3 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee        12:33.65   12:16.09  
  4 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac        13:14.02   12:17.81  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.11      13.29   NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           15.17      14.96   NWI  2 
  3 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           15.76      15.56   NWI  2 
  4 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee           14.97      15.84   NWI  2 
  5 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac           16.02      16.29   NWI  2 
  6 Rybarczyk, Joshua         12 48-Unattache                      16.49   NWI  1 
  7 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           17.05      17.05   NWI  2 
  8 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           16.97      17.38   NWI  2 
  9 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L           17.50      18.20   NWI  2 
 10 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache                      18.79   NWI  1 
 11 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L                      19.51   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 55.02      55.57  
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel 11            2) Berryhill, Romeo 11            
     3) King, Synzere 11                4) Kammerer, Terrance 11          
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            50.70      57.19  
     1) Moore, Daylen 10                2) Stubblefield, Julian 11        
     3) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 11         4) Tyson Jr, Dontay 10            
  3 Arizona Track and Field Acad  'A'                   57.00      57.22  
     1) Molina, Noah 10                 2) Williams, Konnor 12            
     3) Lombardi, Mason 11              4) Heller, Brice 11               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:25.00    4:37.07  
     1) Lambert, Marquise 11            2) Gary, Elijahuan 12             
     3) Jones, Darion 11                4) Harris, Benjamin 10            
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:56.36  
     1) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 11         2) Stubblefield, Julian 11        
     3) Moore, Daylen 10                4) Tyson Jr, Dontay 10            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:45.00   10:45.90  
     1) Martin, Jacob 11                2) McAuley, Ean 11                
     3) Scott, Kristopher 11            4) Janssen, Tanner 11             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 11:01.18   11:05.50  
     1) Harris, Benjamin 10             2) Lambert, Marquise 11           
     3) Gammage Jr, Evan 11             4) Gary, Elijahuan 12             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           1.45m      1.45m  
  2 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.30m  
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.25m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           4.93m      5.11m   NWI 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           4.93m      5.09m   NWI 
  3 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           4.53m      4.42m   NWI 
  4 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S           3.94m      4.16m   NWI 
  5 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra           4.05m      4.07m   NWI 
  6 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                4.40m      4.00m   NWI 
  7 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           4.10m      3.95m   NWI 
  8 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           3.95m      3.87m   NWI 
  9 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           3.74m      3.71m   NWI 
 10 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           3.15m      3.44m   NWI 
 11 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           3.30m      3.42m   NWI 
 12 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu           3.46m      3.18m   NWI 
 13 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar           3.27m      3.13m   NWI 
 14 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee           3.13m      3.09m   NWI 
 15 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           3.19m      3.02m   NWI 
 16 Ingram, Maddux            11 Spotlight At                      2.90m   NWI 
 17 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam           4.12m      2.84m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce            11 48-Unattache          10.15m     11.19m   2 
  2 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit          10.56m     10.08m   2 
  3 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee           9.52m      9.65m   2 
  4 Thomas, Aaron             11 48-Unattache           8.70m      8.52m   2 
  5 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           8.08m      7.90m   2 
  6 Pollard, Blake            10 48-Unattache           7.54m      7.88m   2 
  7 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc           7.68m      7.46m   2 
  8 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar           6.87m      7.13m   2 
  9 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar           7.09m      6.64m   2 
 10 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni           6.35m      6.61m   2 
 11 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride           7.23m      6.46m   2 
 12 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee           5.94m      5.24m   1 
 13 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam           6.66m      5.21m   2 
 14 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           4.82m      4.93m   1 
 15 Hileman, Jackson          12 Phoenix Bobc           4.35m      4.38m   1 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce            11 48-Unattache          26.38m     27.59m  
  2 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          23.58m     24.95m  
  3 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc          22.72m     21.71m  
  4 Pollard, Blake            10 48-Unattache          16.76m     19.31m  
  5 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride          18.76m     18.00m  
  6 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee          18.47m     16.64m  
  7 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni          14.77m     13.51m  
  8 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam          14.81m     11.88m  
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac          36.23m     31.96m  
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc          31.75m     28.96m  
  3 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          26.23m     28.89m  
  4 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride          28.92m     25.08m  
  5 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra          28.38m     24.98m  
  6 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver           28.94m     23.29m  
  7 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye          23.84m     22.69m  
  8 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni          20.36m     22.51m  
  9 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam          17.86m     20.65m  
 10 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar          18.61m     14.50m  
 11 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra          17.77m     13.76m  
 12 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu          12.00m     12.87m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           11.61      11.93q  NWI  5 
  2 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit           12.09      11.96q  NWI  4 
  3 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           12.02      12.15q  NWI  4 
  4 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           12.03      12.24q  NWI  1 
  5 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           12.34      12.37q  NWI  3 
  6 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           12.64      12.52q  NWI  3 
  7 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           12.38      12.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit                      12.56q  NWI  2 
  9 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                12.44      12.60q  NWI  5 
 10 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           12.31      12.62   NWI  4 
 11 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           12.39      12.66   NWI  1 
 12 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee                      12.71   NWI  5 
 13 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           12.66      12.81   NWI  4 
 14 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           12.85      12.88   NWI  5 
 15 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           12.34      12.92   NWI  1 
 16 Orent, Ethan              14 Run Infinity           12.95      12.96   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   12 West Coast S           13.16      13.27   NWI  2 
 18 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac           13.33      13.36   NWI  1 
 19 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                13.14      13.41   NWI  4 
 20 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee           13.44      13.54   NWI  3 
 21 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           13.09      13.76   NWI  2 
 22 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           13.74      13.77   NWI  1 
 23 Figueroa, Esteban         14 Optimist Run                      13.89   NWI  5 
 24 Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L           13.66      13.97   NWI  3 
 25 Neloms, Uriah             12 Arizona Flam                      14.19   NWI  5 
 26 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           14.03      14.30   NWI  3 
 27 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar           14.73      14.70   NWI  3 
 28 Bentley III, Johnny       13 Arizona Trac           15.79      14.77   NWI  4 
 29 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           15.58      14.87   NWI  4 
 30 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac           15.19      14.88   NWI  1 
 31 Khan, Danial              13 Arizona Elit           15.37      14.90   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           12.15      12.15   NWI 
  2 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           11.93      12.26   NWI 
  3 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           12.24      12.34   NWI 
  4 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           12.37      12.50   NWI 
  5 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit           11.96      12.52   NWI 
  6 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit           12.56      12.65   NWI 
  7 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           12.53      12.72   NWI 
  8 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           12.52      12.94   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           24.34      24.22q  NWI  1 
  2 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           24.53      24.50q  NWI  4 
  3 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit                      24.60q  NWI  2 
  4 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           26.02      25.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           25.10      25.44q  NWI  4 
  6 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit                      25.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           25.81      25.58q  NWI  3 
  7 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           25.24      25.58q  NWI  1 
  9 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           25.64      25.79q  NWI  2 
 10 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           25.52      25.93   NWI  4 
 11 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           25.86      26.35   NWI  3 
 12 Orent, Ethan              14 Run Infinity           26.71      26.42   NWI  3 
 13 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           26.13      26.54   NWI  4 
 14 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac           27.26      26.65   NWI  4 
 15 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   12 West Coast S           26.62      26.86   NWI  3 
 16 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee           27.29      27.64   NWI  1 
 17 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           28.02      27.97   NWI  1 
 18 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           28.09      28.16   NWI  1 
 19 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet           28.44      28.68   NWI  1 
 20 Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L           28.92      28.76   NWI  2 
 21 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi           27.94      28.77   NWI  3 
 22 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           29.45      29.08   NWI  2 
 23 Neloms, Uriah             12 Arizona Flam           29.51      29.89   NWI  2 
 24 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn                29.87      30.61   NWI  3 
 25 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra           31.17      30.63   NWI  2 
 26 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac           31.47      30.71   NWI  1 
 27 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           32.97      31.32   NWI  1 
 28 Armstrong, Witten         13 48-Unattache                      31.36   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           24.50      23.80   NWI 
  2 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit           24.60      24.20   NWI 
  3 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           24.22      24.37   NWI 
  4 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit           25.51      24.73   NWI 
  5 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           25.37      25.04   NWI 
  6 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           25.44      25.05   NWI 
  7 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           25.58      25.31   NWI 
  8 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           25.58      25.45   NWI 
  9 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           25.79      25.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           53.81      55.09q  4 
  2 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           54.88      56.45q  3 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           55.72      56.71q  2 
  4 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           57.49      57.05q  4 
  5 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                57.48      57.33q  2 
  6 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           55.95      58.51q  1 
  7 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           58.32      59.40q  3 
  8 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac         1:01.24    1:00.74q  2 
  9 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         1:01.14    1:00.88q  1 
 10 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar         1:00.48    1:02.13   1 
 11 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu         1:00.39    1:02.84   5 
 12 Jones, Owen               13 Arizona Trac                    1:03.22   4 
 13 Figueroa, Esteban         14 Optimist Run                    1:03.25   2 
 14 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet         1:04.19    1:03.56   2 
 15 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         1:03.43    1:04.07   1 
 16 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn              1:04.16    1:04.17   3 
 17 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache         1:06.06    1:04.71   3 
 18 Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L         1:04.86    1:04.81   3 
 19 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         1:06.10    1:05.01   1 
 20 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi         1:03.14    1:05.10   2 
 21 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit         1:03.94    1:06.40   5 
 22 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         1:05.67    1:06.78   4 
 23 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         1:10.76    1:07.58   4 
 24 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         1:07.70    1:07.79   4 
 25 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu         1:06.75    1:07.85   1 
 26 Neloms, Uriah             12 Arizona Flam         1:06.23    1:08.78   3 
 27 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac         1:10.25    1:12.10   3 
 28 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         1:12.20    1:16.74   1 
 29 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L         1:14.89    1:18.96   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           56.45      53.96  
  2 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           55.09      54.04  
  3 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           57.05      56.13  
  4 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           56.71      57.43  
  5 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                57.33      59.67  
  6 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac         1:00.74    1:00.04  
  7 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           59.40    1:00.98  
  8 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         1:00.88    1:01.20  
  9 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           58.51    1:01.49  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar         2:13.58    2:14.48   3 
  2 Glenn, Zuri               13 AZ Burn              2:20.50    2:17.79   3 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi         2:21.90    2:20.49   3 
  4 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit         2:18.31    2:20.87   3 
  5 Jones, Owen               13 Arizona Trac                    2:27.53   1 
  6 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         2:23.09    2:29.13   3 
  7 Drachler, Max             12 Phoenix Bobc         2:28.54    2:29.18   3 
  8 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee         2:18.52    2:29.27   3 
  9 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn              2:29.94    2:32.48   3 
 10 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee         2:28.50    2:32.49   3 
 11 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         2:35.09    2:32.51   3 
 12 Lange, Conner             13 Arizona Spee         2:36.90    2:32.74   3 
 13 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         2:37.56    2:34.43   2 
 14 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         2:43.59    2:35.64   2 
 15 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         2:39.65    2:40.88   2 
 16 Blair, Jake               13 Phoenix Flye         2:40.52    2:41.50   2 
 17 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         2:38.56    2:42.23   2 
 18 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         2:46.96    2:43.65   2 
 19 Garmon, Matthew           12 Marana Elite         2:44.01    2:46.36   2 
 20 Lopez, Alejandro          12 ArizonAthlet         2:56.17    2:52.74   1 
 21 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         2:42.45    2:54.99   2 
 22 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         2:46.05    2:55.44   1 
 23 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         2:52.42    3:03.88   1 
 24 Arthur, Andrew            12 Marana Elite         3:10.60    3:15.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Wyatt          13 48-Unattache         4:28.30    4:28.87   2 
  2 Resendez, Crew            14 48-Unattache                    4:39.96   2 
  3 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar         4:45.76    4:47.90   2 
  4 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee         4:49.93    4:58.96   2 
  5 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye         5:03.26    5:07.01   2 
  6 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee         5:18.28    5:08.69   2 
  7 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu         5:02.74    5:11.13   2 
  8 Lange, Conner             13 Arizona Spee         5:17.12    5:12.22   2 
  9 Ellis, Jackson            12 Spotlight At                    5:12.51   1 
 10 Isfan, Jaron              12 Arizona Trac         5:30.65    5:14.08   2 
 11 Ouellette, JD             14 48-Unattache                    5:14.72   1 
 12 Stoft, Parker             13 48-Unattache                    5:15.61   1 
 13 Wells, Tristan            13 48-Unattache                    5:25.74   1 
 14 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         5:22.32    5:26.43   2 
 15 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         5:46.85    5:27.49   1 
 16 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye         5:24.52    5:27.83   2 
 17 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         5:28.49    5:31.28   2 
 18 Chevalier, Noah           14 Optimist Run                    5:33.69   1 
 19 Garmon, Matthew           12 Marana Elite         5:40.89    5:34.74   1 
 20 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         5:30.82    5:37.16   2 
 21 Lopez, Alejandro          12 ArizonAthlet         5:46.87    5:41.84   1 
 22 Graddy, Liam              12 Go the Dista         5:46.25    5:53.93   1 
 23 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         5:44.53    5:59.40   1 
 24 Arthur, Andrew            12 Marana Elite         6:16.09    6:38.46   1 
 25 Schroeder, Caleb          12 Arizona Chee         7:33.19    7:22.72   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickering, Wyatt          13 48-Unattache        10:16.11    9:49.95  
  2 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee        11:15.15   10:47.34  
  3 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee        12:09.68   11:11.91  
  4 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye        11:23.72   11:13.43  
  5 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye        11:28.50   11:31.52  
  6 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee        11:36.17   11:33.75  
  7 Lange, Conner             13 Arizona Spee        12:21.01   11:41.91  
  8 Leonard, Caleb            13 Marana Elite        11:54.26   11:57.22  
  9 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni        11:59.46   12:04.48  
 10 Chevalier, Noah           14 Optimist Run                   12:06.06  
 11 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni        12:42.26   12:35.80  
 12 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye                   13:09.47  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam           15.85      15.61   NWI 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           15.47      15.75   NWI 
  3 Armstrong, Witten         13 48-Unattache                      19.72   NWI 
  4 Drachler, Max             12 Phoenix Bobc           21.98      19.83   NWI 
  5 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar           20.83      21.16   NWI 
  6 Khan, Danial              13 Arizona Elit           19.24      21.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           28.93      28.51   NWI 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           28.04      28.68   NWI 
  3 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam           28.61      29.03   NWI 
  4 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                30.78      29.68   NWI 
  5 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           29.64      29.87   NWI 
  6 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                29.67      30.63   NWI 
  7 Armstrong, Witten         13 48-Unattache                      35.34   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    48.50      50.22  
     1) Davis, John 14                  2) Stroughter II, Bryan 14        
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 13              4) Lerma, Ruben 14                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Distance University  'A'                         11:22.92   11:18.33  
     1) Larson, Trevor 13               2) Collier, Jayden 13             
     3) Thompson, Spencer 12            4) Parrish, Chase 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           1.55m      1.65m  
  2 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar           1.55m      1.50m  
  3 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.45m  
  4 Drachler, Max             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m  
 -- Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee           1.35m         NH  
 -- Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra           1.50m         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           5.44m      5.63m   NWI 
  2 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           4.91m      5.58m   NWI 
  3 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           2.35m      5.34m   NWI 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           4.49m      5.32m   NWI 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           5.23m      5.26m   NWI 
  6 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                4.79m      4.95m   NWI 
  7 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi           4.73m      4.76m   NWI 
  8 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye                      4.61m   NWI 
  9 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           4.99m      4.51m   NWI 
 10 Drachler, Max             12 Phoenix Bobc           4.47m      4.34m   NWI 
 11 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu                      4.04m   NWI 
 12 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee           3.82m      3.60m   NWI 
 -- Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu           4.69m         ND   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee          11.42m     11.49m  
  2 Khoo, Evan                12 Arizona Flam                      9.73m  
  3 McDaniel, Keon            13 Arete Throws                      9.18m  
  4 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           7.19m      7.80m  
  5 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni           6.06m      6.37m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khoo, Evan                12 Arizona Flam                     32.86m  
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee          32.22m     31.52m  
  3 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride          18.66m     16.94m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake               13 Phoenix Flye          35.34m     33.42m  
  2 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam          31.21m     32.19m  
  3 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee          22.74m     29.83m  
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee          31.77m     26.75m  
  5 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac          24.63m     24.84m  
  6 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni          18.70m     21.96m  
  7 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni          18.26m     18.42m  
  8 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni          15.33m     16.84m  
  9 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar          16.30m     14.62m  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tippett, Tyson            16 Arizona Chee           10.80      11.21q  NWI  3 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         15 AZ Burn                11.01      11.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Hassan, Khamsi            16 Elite Sports                      11.53q  NWI  3 
  4 Cooper, Andrew            15 Phoenix Bobc                      11.72q  NWI  2 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        16 World Class            11.66      11.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar           11.93      11.90q  NWI  3 
  7 Ratliff III, Charles      16 48-Unattache                      12.05q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           11.98      12.27q  NWI  1 
  9 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           12.14      12.29q  NWI  2 
 10 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           12.08      12.36   NWI  2 
 11 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           12.36      12.40   NWI  1 
 12 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                12.48      12.45   NWI  2 
 13 King, Michael             15 Arizona Chee           13.05      12.46   NWI  1 
 14 Overstreet IV, Louis      15 Arizona Flam           12.78      12.48   NWI  3 
 15 Avenenti, Jake            15 Marana Elite                      12.52   NWI  3 
 16 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           12.83      13.31   NWI  1 
 17 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride           13.24      13.39   NWI  1 
 18 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                12.10      13.85   NWI  3 
 19 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra           14.32      14.51   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nsubuga, Andereya         15 AZ Burn                11.28      11.39   NWI 
  2 Tippett, Tyson            16 Arizona Chee           11.21      11.41   NWI 
  3 Hassan, Khamsi            16 Elite Sports           11.53      11.87   NWI 
  4 Cooper, Andrew            15 Phoenix Bobc           11.72      11.94   NWI 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        16 World Class            11.82      12.20   NWI 
  6 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           12.27      12.38   NWI 
  7 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar           11.90      12.60   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           12.29      12.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tippett, Tyson            16 Arizona Chee           22.29      23.23q  NWI  3 
  2 Cooper, Andrew            15 Phoenix Bobc                      23.76q  NWI  1 
  3 Hassan, Khamsi            16 Elite Sports                      23.96q  NWI  2 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        16 World Class            24.13      24.29q  NWI  3 
  5 Wenzel, Caiden            15 Huron Athlet                      24.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Noyd, Russell             16 Arizona Flam           24.52      24.52q  NWI  1 
  7 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           24.80      24.64q  NWI  3 
  8 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           24.48      24.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar           24.96      24.86q  NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           25.15      25.33   NWI  2 
 11 King, Michael             15 Arizona Chee           25.88      25.58   NWI  2 
 12 Overstreet IV, Louis      15 Arizona Flam           26.63      25.64   NWI  3 
 13 Avenenti, Jake            15 Marana Elite                      25.71   NWI  1 
 14 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           25.61      26.52   NWI  2 
 15 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra           26.73      26.90   NWI  3 
 16 Lister, Nathanyal         15 Distance Uni           25.96      26.90   NWI  1 
 17 Wilczewski, Garrick       14 Vail Vipers            27.71      27.95   NWI  3 
 18 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra           29.80      30.92   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tippett, Tyson            16 Arizona Chee           23.23      22.75   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Andrew            15 Phoenix Bobc           23.76      23.38   NWI 
  3 Wenzel, Caiden            15 Huron Athlet           24.48      24.14   NWI 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        16 World Class            24.29      24.15   NWI 
  5 Hassan, Khamsi            16 Elite Sports           23.96      24.27   NWI 
  6 Noyd, Russell             16 Arizona Flam           24.52      24.30   NWI 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           24.70      24.43   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           24.64      24.60   NWI 
  9 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar           24.86      25.60   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratliff III, Charles      16 48-Unattache                      53.19q  3 
  2 Noyd, Russell             16 Arizona Flam           55.20      53.29q  1 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           53.94      53.31q  1 
  4 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           56.04      53.62q  1 
  5 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           54.35      54.09q  1 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                54.36      55.07q  2 
  7 Carr, Alexander           14 Huron Athlet           55.09      55.51q  3 
  8 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni           56.83      56.66q  2 
  9 Avenenti, Jake            15 Marana Elite                      57.03q  2 
 10 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           56.62      58.77   2 
 11 Douglass, Garrison        16 World Class            57.93      59.03   3 
 12 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           57.30      59.56   2 
 13 Lister, Nathanyal         15 Distance Uni           59.76    1:00.98   1 
 14 Richardson, Ryan          14 Arizona Spee         1:00.74    1:01.60   3 
 15 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra         1:00.28    1:02.27   3 
 16 Wilczewski, Garrick       14 Vail Vipers          1:02.37    1:03.19   2 
 17 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra         1:08.15    1:08.27   2 
 18 Armstrong, Race           15 48-Unattache                    1:22.46   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratliff III, Charles      16 48-Unattache           53.19      51.73  
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           53.31      53.05  
  3 Noyd, Russell             16 Arizona Flam           53.29      53.15  
  4 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           54.09      54.18  
  5 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                55.07      54.43  
  6 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           53.62      55.61  
  7 Carr, Alexander           14 Huron Athlet           55.51      55.68  
  8 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni           56.66      57.00  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra         2:04.79    2:10.15  
  2 Hanson, Daniel            16 48-Unattache         2:06.94    2:11.72  
  3 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra         2:14.28    2:14.79  
  4 Richardson, Ryan          14 Arizona Spee         2:17.15    2:16.65  
  5 Cheng, Jacob              14 48-Unattache                    2:25.22  
  6 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni         2:16.17    2:32.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra         4:25.66    4:32.54  
  2 Hanson, Daniel            16 48-Unattache                    4:41.78  
  3 Jameson, Bryce            15 Huron Athlet         5:15.61    4:42.22  
  4 Weniger, Blake            15 NX Level Tra                    4:47.74  
  5 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni         4:52.79    4:51.44  
  6 Grunden, Lucas            15 Arizona Trac         4:59.27    4:53.36  
  7 Richardson, Ryan          14 Arizona Spee         4:57.01    5:02.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corona, Jorge             15 Panthers Ath         9:49.45    9:53.21  
  2 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra         9:36.86   10:00.56  
  3 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra        10:19.80   10:25.92  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni        10:26.68   10:33.25  
  5 Grunden, Lucas            15 Arizona Trac        11:05.31   11:01.60  
  6 Fonseca, Cesar            16 48-Unattache                   11:13.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam           16.19      16.41   NWI 
  2 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           18.47      18.29   NWI 
  3 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam           18.62      19.62   NWI 
  4 Atkins III, Roy           15 Power Forwar                      20.08   NWI 
  5 King, Michael             15 Arizona Chee                      20.82   NWI 
  6 Lister, Nathanyal         15 Distance Uni           21.27      22.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam                      59.45  
  2 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac         1:06.13    1:07.96  
  3 Taylor, Zachary           15 Arizona Trac                    1:09.32  
  4 King, Michael             15 Arizona Chee                    1:09.75  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona, Jorge             15 Panthers Ath                    7:15.42  
  2 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra                    7:49.11  
  3 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni                    8:29.55  
  4 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni                   10:34.16  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huron Athletics  'A'                              3:45.00    3:44.30  
     1) Carr, Alexander 14              2) Jameson, Bryce 15              
     3) Thompson, Jordan 14             4) Wenzel, Caiden 15              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam           1.75m      1.70m  
  2 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.65m  
  3 Atkins III, Roy           15 Power Forwar                      1.55m  
 -- Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           1.60m         NH  
 -- Wilczewski, Garrick       14 Vail Vipers            1.65m         NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Nyle            15 48-Unattache           3.86m      3.66m  
  2 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           2.90m      3.20m  
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       15 Phoenix Bobc           2.92m      2.90m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           5.93m      5.62m   NWI 
  2 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           5.16m      5.60m   NWI 
  3 Atkins III, Roy           15 Power Forwar                      5.58m   NWI 
  4 Wilczewski, Garrick       14 Vail Vipers                       5.50m   NWI 
  5 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar           4.51m      4.73m   NWI 
  6 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra           4.58m      4.57m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             16 Arizona Elit          14.47m     14.63m  
  2 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride          11.31m     11.79m  
  3 Ellis, Geordie            16 Arete Throws                     11.15m  
  4 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye           8.66m      8.63m  
  5 Chavez, Alessandro        14 ArizonAthlet                      7.99m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             16 Arizona Elit                     43.97m  
  2 Ellis, Geordie            16 Arete Throws                     41.57m  
  3 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride          25.60m     28.04m  
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       15 Phoenix Bobc          26.45m     24.46m  
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             16 Arizona Elit                     41.38m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache          42.94m     42.65m  
  2 Hallmark-young, Cole      14 48-Unattache                     35.55m  
  3 Atkins III, Roy           15 Power Forwar                     29.81m  
  4 Lister, Nathanyal         15 Distance Uni          27.40m     29.38m  
  5 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra          29.67m     29.02m  
  6 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride          28.50m     28.68m  
  7 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye          34.28m     28.63m  
  8 Miltenberger, Colby       15 Phoenix Bobc                     27.43m  
  9 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni          24.90m     27.17m  
 10 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni          26.21m     21.51m  
 11 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra          21.17m     17.98m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bond, Leopold             16 Phoenix Flye           11.01      11.27q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson Jr, Renault       17 Elite Sports                      11.38q  NWI  1 
  3 Ukhade, Rohan             17 Arizona Risi           11.52      11.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee           11.35      11.43q  NWI  2 
  5 Hanson Jr, William        17 Power Forwar           11.45      11.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Lyons, Andrew             17 Arizona Spee                      11.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           11.49      11.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Tippin, Favian            18 48-Unattache                      11.64q  NWI  1 
  9 Eleazar, Obinna           18 Power Forwar           11.66      11.73q  NWI  1 
 10 Homan, Jeffry             16 Elite Sports           11.69      11.77   NWI  2 
 11 Pina, Joseph              17 Elite Sports                      12.18   NWI  1 
 12 Kwofie, Ahmed             18 Power Forwar           12.55      12.24   NWI  2 
 13 McSwain, Priore           17 Huron Athlet           12.34      12.34   NWI  2 
 14 Hatchett, Deonte          16 Vail Vipers            12.02      12.37   NWI  2 
 15 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet           12.92      13.01   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bond, Leopold             16 Phoenix Flye           11.27      11.50   NWI 
  2 Jackson Jr, Renault       17 Elite Sports           11.38      11.59   NWI 
  3 Lyons, Andrew             17 Arizona Spee           11.51      11.66   NWI 
  4 Hanson Jr, William        17 Power Forwar           11.51      11.84   NWI 
  5 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           11.55      11.85   NWI 
  6 Ukhade, Rohan             17 Arizona Risi           11.40      11.85   NWI 
  7 Tippin, Favian            18 48-Unattache           11.64      12.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ukhade, Rohan             17 Arizona Risi           23.36      22.89q  NWI  2 
  2 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam           22.34      22.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Jackson Jr, Renault       17 Elite Sports                      22.98q  NWI  1 
  4 Bond, Leopold             16 Phoenix Flye           22.48      23.07q  NWI  1 
  5 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           23.02      23.07q  NWI  2 
  6 Hanson Jr, William        17 Power Forwar           22.72      23.12q  NWI  1 
  7 Lyons, Andrew             17 Arizona Spee                      23.15q  NWI  2 
  8 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra           23.40      23.39q  NWI  2 
  9 Homan, Jeffry             16 Elite Sports           23.52      23.85q  NWI  2 
 10 Hatchett, Deonte          16 Vail Vipers            24.85      24.42   NWI  2 
 11 McSwain, Priore           17 Huron Athlet           26.89      25.37   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Andrew             17 Arizona Spee           23.15      22.55   NWI 
  2 Bond, Leopold             16 Phoenix Flye           23.07      22.59   NWI 
  3 Hanson Jr, William        17 Power Forwar           23.12      22.72   NWI 
  4 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam           22.90      22.78   NWI 
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             17 Arizona Risi           22.89      22.82   NWI 
  6 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           23.07      23.36   NWI 
  7 Jackson Jr, Renault       17 Elite Sports           22.98      23.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Donovan         16 48-Unattache                      50.36q  1 
  2 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee           49.75      51.04q  1 
  3 Ukhade, Rohan             17 Arizona Risi           51.69      51.25q  2 
  4 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra           50.66      51.55q  1 
  5 Dolin, Grant              18 48-Unattache           51.16      51.88q  1 
  6 Miller, Kyle              17 48-Unattache           52.09      53.41q  1 
  7 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           51.45      53.59q  2 
  8 Lyons, Andrew             17 Arizona Spee           53.46      55.01q  1 
  9 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee           54.31      55.14q  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Javier          16 Arizona Flam           55.40      56.81   1 
 11 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra           57.04      56.93   2 
 12 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra         1:02.92    1:01.77   2 
 13 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet         1:02.99    1:04.11   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Castillo, Donovan         16 48-Unattache           50.36      49.73  
  2 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra           51.55      50.44  
  3 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee           51.04      51.22  
  4 Dolin, Grant              18 48-Unattache           51.88      51.36  
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             17 Arizona Risi           51.25      51.59  
  6 Miller, Kyle              17 48-Unattache           53.41      52.23  
  7 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee           55.14      54.91  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daschbach, Leo            17 48-Unattache         1:51.99    1:53.94  
  2 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee         2:09.91    2:07.67  
  3 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra         2:13.87    2:08.35  
  4 Johansson, Aidan          17 48-Unattache         2:04.60    2:14.82  
  5 Bird, Emery               17 48-Unattache         2:11.24    2:18.26  
  6 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra         2:22.38    2:20.26  
  7 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra         2:22.89    2:24.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daschbach, Leo            17 48-Unattache                    3:49.43  
  2 Black, Jordan             17 Arizona Trac         4:15.06    4:10.12  
  3 Whitehead, Adam           17 Huron Athlet         4:17.04    4:13.67  
  4 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra                    4:15.85  
  5 Bird, Emery               17 48-Unattache         4:28.18    4:31.91  
  6 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet         4:37.94    4:34.16  
  7 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra         4:39.39    4:37.16  
  8 Bobian, Alex              18 Arizona Trac                    4:37.87  
  9 Acuna  Esquivel, Luis     17 48-Unattache         4:45.12    4:39.17  
 10 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra         4:52.75    4:42.54  
 11 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra         4:54.09    4:59.18  
 12 Walters, Cole             17 48-Unattache                    5:15.73  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Jordan             17 Arizona Trac         9:08.66    9:10.58  
  2 Bird, Emery               17 48-Unattache         9:58.33    9:44.47  
  3 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet        10:09.69   10:05.38  
  4 Acuna  Esquivel, Luis     17 48-Unattache        10:17.94   10:06.74  
  5 Bobian, Alex              18 Arizona Trac                   10:16.95  
  6 Walters, Cole             17 48-Unattache                   11:33.45  
  7 Angulo, Aaron             17 Glendale Fla        15:48.41   14:14.68  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac           15.52      15.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac         1:01.43      57.96  
  2 Gonzalez, Javier          16 Arizona Flam                    1:04.26  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bird, Emery               17 48-Unattache                    7:20.76  
  2 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet         7:27.61    7:26.76  
  3 Dietrich, Cameron         17 48-Unattache                    7:48.93  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tippin, Favian            18 48-Unattache           1.90m      1.90m  
  2 Jemison, Luke             17 Sky High Chu           1.98m     J1.90m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Rex             18 48-Unattache           4.37m      3.97m  
  2 Henderson, Riley          18 48-Unattache                      3.20m  
  3 Higginson, Tom            18 48-Unattache           4.12m      2.12m  
 -- Hunter, Orion             18 48-Unattache           4.12m         NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bond, Leopold             16 Phoenix Flye           6.32m      6.57m   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Deonte          16 Vail Vipers                       5.48m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tippin, Favian            18 48-Unattache          12.85m     12.62m   NWI 
  2 Bond, Leopold             16 Phoenix Flye          12.13m     12.32m   NWI 
  3 Jemison, Luke             17 Sky High Chu          12.27m     11.81m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landa, Zach               17 48-Unattache          16.84m     16.41m  
  2 Cano, Adolfo              18 Panthers Ath          13.88m     13.50m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landa, Zach               17 48-Unattache          51.23m     52.47m  
  2 Cano, Adolfo              18 Panthers Ath          39.91m     42.77m  
  3 Johnson, Cade             16 Arete Throws                     29.12m  
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cano, Adolfo              18 Panthers Ath          39.85m     39.80m  
 -- Ralph, Brant              17 48-Unattache                         ND  
 -- Seward, Nathaniel         18 48-Unattache          21.33m         ND  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander        17 48-Unattache          61.24m     58.28m  
  2 James, Brendon            17 Phoenix Bobc          54.13m     50.22m  
  3 Kaitschuck, Matthew       17 48-Unattache          48.72m     46.59m  
  4 Cano, Adolfo              18 Panthers Ath          34.05m     37.74m  
  5 Gonzalez, Javier          16 Arizona Flam          33.38m     34.38m  
  6 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet          34.30m     33.07m  
  7 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra          32.30m     31.52m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trice Jr, Lawrence        32 Elite Sports           10.49      10.68q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trice Jr, Lawrence        32 Elite Sports           10.68      10.68   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache           10.19      10.83q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache           10.83      10.83   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Paul                59 48-Unattache           16.65      17.14q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Paul                59 48-Unattache           17.14      17.14   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Doug            60 48-Unattache                      13.09q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Doug            60 48-Unattache           13.09      13.09   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicksic, Michael          68 48-Unattache                      17.40q  NWI  2 
  2 Obye, Douglas             69 48-Unattache                      18.09q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicksic, Michael          68 48-Unattache           17.40      17.40   NWI  1 
  2 Obye, Douglas             69 48-Unattache           18.09      18.09   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allanarem, Isaac          23 48-Unattache                      21.87q  NWI  2 
  2 Carder, Jordan            24 48-Unattache                      22.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Duran, Ivan               19 48-Unattache                      24.35q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allanarem, Isaac          23 48-Unattache           21.87      21.87   NWI 
  2 Carder, Jordan            24 48-Unattache           22.03      22.03   NWI 
  3 Duran, Ivan               19 48-Unattache           24.35      24.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache           20.85      23.87q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache           23.87      23.87   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Doug            60 48-Unattache                      26.57q  NWI  2 
  2 Hershberger, Jim          63 48-Unattache                      30.72q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Doug            60 48-Unattache           26.57      26.57   NWI  1 
  2 Hershberger, Jim          63 48-Unattache           30.72      30.72   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Doug            60 48-Unattache                    1:01.96q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Doug            60 48-Unattache         1:01.96    1:01.96  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanley, Ryan              21 Glendale Fla         1:57.70    1:54.49  
  2 Velazquez, Joshua         23 Optimist Run         2:03.62    2:20.30  
  3 Rangel, Andrew            20 NX Level Tra         2:34.57    2:24.25  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, Jay                 38 48-Unattache                    2:07.67  
  2 Rodriguez, Ruben          37 48-Unattache         2:27.72    2:24.02  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pasero, Brian             40 48-Unattache                    2:06.79  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mike          52 48-Unattache         2:34.60    2:29.58  
  2 Jackson, Dempster         53 Aag Sports A         2:25.33    2:51.03  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huber, Mark               58 48-Unattache         2:38.91    2:34.30  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neve, Matthew             62 Distance Uni         3:21.94    3:29.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayala, Efrain             19 48-Unattache                    4:52.32  
  2 Vela, Anthony             19 Glendale Fla         4:48.23    4:55.78  
  3 Rangel, Andrew            20 NX Level Tra         5:12.25    5:05.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, Jay                 38 48-Unattache         4:45.52    4:23.81  
  2 Schmitt, Matthew          37 Glendale Fla         4:43.20    5:07.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pasero, Brian             40 48-Unattache                    4:25.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dempster         53 Aag Sports A         5:24.94    6:19.26  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huber, Mark               58 48-Unattache         5:17.83    5:18.06  
  2 Knierim, Kenneth          56 48-Unattache         5:32.80    5:37.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fussell, Michael          61 48-Unattache         5:04.67    5:04.13  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Joshua         23 Optimist Run        18:30.12   18:35.36  
  2 Vela, Anthony             19 Glendale Fla                   19:26.64  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew          37 Glendale Fla                   18:25.30  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knierim, Kenneth          56 48-Unattache        21:56.72   21:13.12  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fussell, Michael          61 48-Unattache                   20:04.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 36"<60<=33" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              56 Arizona Flam           16.64      16.96   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Saxena, Conall            19 Arizona Elit           16.25      16.52   NWI 
  2 Ford, Mason               23 Arizona Elit                      16.60   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saxena, Conall            19 Arizona Elit         1:01.98      57.90  
  2 Goodloe, Elijah           19 48-Unattache                    1:01.73  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 60+ Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheng, Jacob              14 48-Unattache                   10:34.17  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayala, Efrain             19 48-Unattache                   12:56.00  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santoro, Clint            44 48-Unattache                   11:07.53  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva, Willie             40 Power Forwar                      1.50m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Babcock, Christopher      50 48-Unattache           1.75m      1.74m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Douglas         71 48-Unattache                      1.10m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huerta, Gabriel           22 48-Unattache           4.07m      4.12m  
  2 Thomas, Lofton            21 48-Unattache                      3.97m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farlow, Jeff              58 48-Unattache           2.90m      3.05m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martindale, Cody          17 48-Unattache           3.35m      3.81m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache           6.86m      7.00m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Silva, Willie             40 Power Forwar           5.65m      5.58m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              56 Arizona Flam           5.66m      5.12m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Douglas         71 48-Unattache                      3.66m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phil               84 48-Unattache                      2.94m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Douglas         71 48-Unattache                      6.97m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Andre            38 Distance Uni                      9.40m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Paul                59 48-Unattache                     11.38m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, William             64 48-Unattache                     11.49m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davies, George            78 Do Right Edu                      8.96m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, David           87 33-Unattache                      6.13m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            26 48-Unattache                     45.40m  
  2 Estes, Nathan             28 48-Unattache                     44.49m  
  3 Rhonehouse, Andrew        19 48-Unattache          35.50m     35.40m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Andre            38 Distance Uni                     25.42m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kolev, Nick               50 48-Unattache                     46.93m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Paul                59 48-Unattache                     30.61m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, William             64 48-Unattache          42.87m     43.32m  
  2 Kranking, Patrick         62 48-Unattache                     39.68m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jim                66 48-Unattache          42.07m     32.37m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davies, George            78 Do Right Edu                     29.87m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phil               84 48-Unattache                     29.87m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, David           87 33-Unattache          19.16m     16.59m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            26 48-Unattache          61.45m     64.59m  
  2 Oloyede, Israel           20 48-Unattache                     58.48m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickel, David             53 48-Unattache                     48.27m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osterhoudt, Bob           77 48-Unattache          34.22m     34.15m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, David           87 33-Unattache          26.37m     20.29m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leinstock, Trevor         20 48-Unattache                     58.17m   2 
  2 Rhonehouse, Andrew        19 48-Unattache                     50.34m   2 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Andre            38 Distance Uni                     30.58m   2 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kolev, Nick               50 48-Unattache                     31.52m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sims, Paul                59 48-Unattache          29.07m     28.15m   2 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jump, William             64 48-Unattache          29.32m     33.19m   2 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jim                66 48-Unattache                     37.61m   2 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phil               84 48-Unattache                     31.01m   2 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, David           87 33-Unattache                     13.94m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        69 48-Unattache        24:54.49   25:07.40