Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2018 04:45 PM
        2018 USATF Arizona State Championship - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018         
                              Youth thru Masters                               
                            Mesa Community College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           14.87      15.10q  NWI  1 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           15.65      16.16q  NWI  5 
  3 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.61      16.32q  NWI  2 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           16.48      16.38q  NWI  2 
  5 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           16.46      16.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           15.74      16.81q  NWI  3 
  7 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           16.88      17.08q  NWI  4 
  8 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           16.98      17.20q  NWI  6 
  9 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           17.24      17.21q  NWI  5 
 10 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           17.04      17.28   NWI  2 
 11 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           17.06      17.31   NWI  6 
 12 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           16.93      17.53   NWI  2 
 13 Taylor, Aleena             7 NX Level Tra           18.17      17.57   NWI  2 
 14 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu           17.06      17.63   NWI  3 
 15 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar           17.43      17.65   NWI  5 
 16 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                17.37      17.67   NWI  7 
 17 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           17.96      17.72   NWI  7 
 18 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           18.01      17.90   NWI  2 
 19 Lane, Amiyah               7 Arizona Chee           17.37      18.02   NWI  5 
 20 Lee, Daeja                 8 Power Forwar           17.75      18.07   NWI  3 
 21 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           18.46      18.11   NWI  7 
 22 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           17.78      18.19   NWI  6 
 23 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           18.38      18.24   NWI  3 
 24 Gleason, Aulani            6 Arizona Chee           17.44      18.26   NWI  4 
 25 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           18.77      18.37   NWI  2 
 26 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache           18.34      18.58   NWI  6 
 27 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           18.72      18.81   NWI  3 
 28 Gardner, Catherine         7 Spotlight At                      18.88   NWI  3 
 29 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           19.00      18.93   NWI  5 
 30 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           19.15      18.97   NWI  7 
 31 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           18.77      19.14   NWI  2 
 32 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           19.04      19.15   NWI  6 
 33 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           19.19      19.39   NWI  1 
 34 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           19.05      19.46   NWI  2 
 35 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee           19.47      19.50   NWI  5 
 36 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra           20.07      19.52   NWI  4 
 37 Rocha, A'Marie             7 Quicksilver            19.14      19.56   NWI  4 
 38 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           19.47      19.84   NWI  1 
 39 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           19.11      20.00   NWI  4 
 40 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac           20.88      20.68   NWI  6 
 41 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam           19.89      21.00   NWI  7 
 42 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           20.39      21.26   NWI  4 
 43 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           20.79      21.50   NWI  6 
 44 McCullom, Alannah          6 Huron Athlet           22.62      21.62   NWI  7 
 45 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           21.58      21.73   NWI  7 
 46 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                22.27      22.08   NWI  7 
 47 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            22.52      22.09   NWI  4 
 48 Hamilton, Jenevieve        5 Phoenix Bobc                      22.54   NWI  3 
 49 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           21.92      23.06   NWI  4 
 50 White, Zuri                5 Vail Vipers            23.72      24.09   NWI  5 
 51 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers            24.50      24.71   NWI  1 
 52 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee           28.13      27.80   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           15.10      15.18   NWI 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           16.81      16.04   NWI 
  3 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           16.16      16.21   NWI 
  4 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           16.64      16.29   NWI 
  5 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           16.38      16.39   NWI 
  6 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           17.08      16.57   NWI 
  7 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           17.20      16.74   NWI 
  8 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.32      16.76   NWI 
  9 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           17.21      17.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           30.49      31.56q  NWI  4 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           32.07      32.95q  NWI  1 
  3 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           33.01      33.13q  NWI  1 
  4 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           34.92      34.42q  NWI  5 
  5 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           33.93      34.74q  NWI  3 
  6 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           34.87      34.91q  NWI  3 
  7 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           36.16      34.99q  NWI  4 
  8 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           37.15      35.26q  NWI  5 
  9 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           37.18      35.91q  NWI  4 
 10 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           35.64      36.10   NWI  3 
 11 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           36.80      36.94   NWI  5 
 12 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                36.19      37.51   NWI  1 
 13 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar           36.69      37.66   NWI  2 
 14 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           39.49      37.72   NWI  3 
 15 Taylor, Aleena             7 NX Level Tra           39.39      38.73   NWI  1 
 16 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit           37.52      38.90   NWI  2 
 17 Gleason, Aulani            6 Arizona Chee           36.42      39.30   NWI  3 
 18 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                38.90      39.53   NWI  3 
 19 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           39.88      39.55   NWI  1 
 20 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           38.85      39.74   NWI  4 
 21 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           39.18      39.97   NWI  2 
 22 Rocha, A'Marie             7 Quicksilver            41.28      41.13   NWI  5 
 23 Lee, Daeja                 8 Power Forwar           43.46      41.16   NWI  4 
 24 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           40.55      41.25   NWI  3 
 25 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           38.97      42.24   NWI  5 
 26 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           43.55      42.68   NWI  5 
 27 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           40.16      42.75   NWI  4 
 28 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee           43.23      42.79   NWI  3 
 29 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           42.85      43.21   NWI  5 
 30 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           41.52      43.29   NWI  2 
 31 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           44.24      43.79   NWI  1 
 32 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           44.88      43.88   NWI  1 
 33 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           45.14      44.09   NWI  5 
 34 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac           38.76      44.69   NWI  2 
 35 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra           43.22      45.10   NWI  5 
 36 Ingram, Reese              8 Spotlight At                      45.38   NWI  2 
 37 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           45.73      45.49   NWI  2 
 38 McCullom, Alannah          6 Huron Athlet           49.55      48.76   NWI  4 
 39 Hoffman, Kinsey            7 Marana Elite                      49.37   NWI  2 
 40 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           45.24      49.96   NWI  1 
 41 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           47.84      51.17   NWI  4 
 42 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           54.50      55.31   NWI  3 
 43 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee           59.69    1:08.51   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           31.56      31.67   NWI 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           33.13      33.35   NWI 
  3 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           32.95      33.42   NWI 
  4 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           34.42      34.00   NWI 
  5 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           35.26      34.56   NWI 
  6 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           34.74      34.72   NWI 
  7 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           34.99      35.32   NWI 
  8 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           34.91      35.56   NWI 
  9 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           35.91      36.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:10.41    1:16.90q  3 
  2 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L         1:40.65    1:19.69q  2 
  3 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam         1:20.90    1:20.09q  2 
  4 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         1:26.11    1:21.36q  1 
  5 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee         1:20.22    1:25.65q  2 
  6 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee         1:32.92    1:27.65q  1 
  7 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride         1:27.68    1:30.15q  3 
  8 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache         1:32.38    1:31.60q  1 
  9 Gardner, Catherine         7 Spotlight At                    1:34.31q  3 
 10 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L         1:30.13    1:36.20   1 
 11 Taylor, Aleena             7 NX Level Tra         1:38.25    1:37.17   3 
 12 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn              1:32.86    1:37.50   1 
 13 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet         1:48.12    1:41.00   2 
 14 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee         1:35.63    1:45.01   1 
 15 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam         1:42.48    1:45.65   2 
 16 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra         1:44.17    1:49.79   3 
 17 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet         2:15.41    1:54.28   3 
 18 Hoffman, Kinsey            7 Marana Elite                    3:35.05   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:16.90    1:14.02  
  2 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam         1:20.09    1:22.02  
  3 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee         1:25.65    1:22.27  
  4 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         1:21.36    1:23.89  
  5 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L         1:19.69    1:25.98  
  6 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee         1:27.65    1:27.32  
  7 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride         1:30.15    1:30.70  
  8 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache         1:31.60    1:31.84  
  9 Gardner, Catherine         7 Spotlight At         1:34.31    1:41.15  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         3:10.93    3:08.02  
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache         3:12.11    3:11.55  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         3:15.62    3:24.29  
  4 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         3:23.00    3:25.13  
  5 Janssen, Taisley           5 48-Unattache         3:49.03    3:42.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache         7:00.10    6:17.65  
  2 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         7:07.93    6:54.49  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         6:54.09    6:56.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:05.52  
     1) Kisler, Kayden 7                2) Burnett, Amayla 8              
     3) Quarles, Arionna 7              4) Ware, Rylee 7                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:10.64    1:09.28  
     1) Moore, Janiyah 7                2) Cheatham, Summer 8             
     3) Green, Jaliyah 7                4) Jones, Sanaa 7                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:10.00    1:10.66  
     1) Gleason, Aulani 6               2) Bogan, Jaiyana 7               
     3) Lane, Amiyah 7                  4) Felix, Alaya 8                 
  4 Elite Striders  'A'                               1:15.60    1:15.00  
     1) Harrison, Joi 8                 2) Ontiveros, Maya 6              
     3) Montano, Jiyu 5                 4) Schultz, Sophia 8              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:20.00    1:17.68  
     1) Bell, Jaysha 7                  2) Sharpe, Eve 7                  
     3) James, Riyah 7                  4) Kisler, Kaliyah 6              
 -- AZ Burn  'A'                                      1:18.23         DQ  
     1) Crawley, Messiah 6              2) Stamps, Keatyn 8               
     3) Howell, Deyonni 6               4) Cholowsky, Jahzara 8           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  6:27.53    6:08.35  
     1) Gary, Nehemiah 7                2) Moore, Janiyah 7               
     3) Jones, Sanaa 7                  4) Cheatham, Summer 8             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           3.96m      3.47m   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           2.94m      3.24m   NWI 
  3 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu           3.27m      3.08m   NWI 
  4 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           2.14m      2.98m   NWI 
  5 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet           3.05m      2.95m   NWI 
  6 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache           2.77m      2.94m   NWI 
  7 Lane, Amiyah               7 Arizona Chee           2.46m      2.66m   NWI 
  8 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           2.69m      2.61m   NWI 
  9 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T           2.58m      2.60m   NWI 
 10 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           2.49m      2.38m   NWI 
 11 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           2.21m      2.36m   NWI 
 12 Rocha, A'Marie             7 Quicksilver            1.32m      2.35m   NWI 
 13 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           1.91m      2.28m   NWI 
 14 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           2.17m      2.13m   NWI 
 15 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           2.21m      2.06m   NWI 
 16 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           1.94m      1.90m   NWI 
 17 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           1.68m      1.89m   NWI 
 18 Hamilton, Jenevieve        5 Phoenix Bobc                      1.86m   NWI 
 19 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           1.84m      1.82m   NWI 
 20 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee           2.06m      1.74m   NWI 
 21 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           2.41m      1.70m   NWI 
 22 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee           1.50m      1.26m   NWI 
 -- Gardner, Catherine         7 Spotlight At                       FOUL       
 -- Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           1.75m       FOUL       
 -- Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           1.95m       FOUL       
 -- Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           1.72m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           6.04m      5.43m  
  2 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam                      4.33m  
  3 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           3.46m      3.05m  
  4 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet           2.93m      2.85m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam          18.16m     18.64m  
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache          10.81m     12.96m  
  3 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac          11.31m     11.19m  
  4 Dickinson, Lily            7 48-Unattache           9.00m      9.52m  
  5 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           9.51m      8.85m  
  6 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee          10.37m      8.54m  
  7 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           9.47m      8.47m  
  8 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            7.95m      6.04m  
  9 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers            3.81m      5.04m  
 10 White, Zuri                5 Vail Vipers            5.46m      3.97m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           14.07      13.84q  NWI  4 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.19q  NWI  1 
  3 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc                      14.20q  NWI  1 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           14.53      14.52q  NWI  4 
  5 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           15.00      14.65q  NWI  3 
  6 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           15.12      14.72q  NWI  3 
  7 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           14.44      15.01q  NWI  6 
  8 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           15.32      15.07q  NWI  5 
  9 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac           15.59      15.21q  NWI  6 
 10 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi           15.28      15.23   NWI  1 
 11 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           15.71      15.29   NWI  3 
 12 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           15.35      15.36   NWI  3 
 13 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           15.47      15.39   NWI  6 
 14 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           15.80      15.57   NWI  3 
 15 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc           16.46      15.66   NWI  2 
 16 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac           15.74      15.76   NWI  4 
 17 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           15.22      15.79   NWI  4 
 18 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            16.01      15.87   NWI  3 
 19 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L           15.53      15.97   NWI  6 
 20 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           15.71      16.07   NWI  1 
 21 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           16.25      16.11   NWI  6 
 22 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           16.27      16.12   NWI  5 
 23 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           16.55      16.22   NWI  2 
 23 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac           16.23      16.22   NWI  5 
 25 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           16.74      16.25   NWI  2 
 26 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam           16.79      16.29   NWI  5 
 27 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           16.55      16.30   NWI  2 
 28 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           15.99      16.35   NWI  1 
 29 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           16.62      16.45   NWI  1 
 30 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           16.02      16.46   NWI  3 
 31 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           16.27      16.74   NWI  3 
 32 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           16.67      16.76   NWI  4 
 33 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           16.88      16.82   NWI  6 
 34 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           16.98      16.85   NWI  1 
 35 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra           17.13      16.87   NWI  1 
 36 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           16.70      16.92   NWI  6 
 37 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           16.38      16.99   NWI  2 
 38 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           17.14      17.16   NWI  2 
 39 Walker, Heaven-Simone      9 Do Right Edu           17.77      17.19   NWI  4 
 40 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           17.60      17.60   NWI  3 
 41 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           17.18      17.66   NWI  4 
 42 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           16.71      17.85   NWI  5 
 43 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           17.68      17.86   NWI  4 
 44 Reeves, Anna               9 Arizona Flam           17.92      18.68   NWI  2 
 45 Jalbert, Heidi             9 48-Unattache                      18.71   NWI  5 
 46 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc           19.00      18.80   NWI  5 
 47 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu           18.34      18.88   NWI  6 
 48 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           19.63      19.62   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           13.84      14.06   NWI 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.19      14.31   NWI 
  3 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc           14.20      14.50   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           14.52      14.91   NWI 
  5 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           15.01      14.94   NWI 
  6 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           15.07      15.08   NWI 
  7 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           14.72      15.11   NWI 
  8 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           14.65      15.14   NWI 
  9 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac           15.21      15.59   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           27.92      28.75q  NWI  5 
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           29.52      29.25q  NWI  1 
  3 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           28.96      29.65q  NWI  3 
  4 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           28.90      29.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           29.93      29.80q  NWI  5 
  6 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc                      30.53q  NWI  6 
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           31.21      31.00q  NWI  3 
  8 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           32.32      31.05q  NWI  4 
  9 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           31.35      31.16q  NWI  3 
 10 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           31.14      31.55   NWI  1 
 11 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           31.23      31.70   NWI  6 
 12 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           31.83      31.83   NWI  5 
 13 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac           31.37      32.00   NWI  2 
 14 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           32.40      32.26   NWI  4 
 15 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee           32.53      32.75   NWI  4 
 16 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu           34.88      32.80   NWI  6 
 16 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           32.89      32.80   NWI  6 
 18 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            33.66      33.03   NWI  1 
 19 Huckaby, Maliyah           9 Arizona Trac           35.31      33.67   NWI  3 
 20 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           33.68      34.33   NWI  4 
 21 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           34.12      34.45   NWI  2 
 22 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac           35.29      34.47   NWI  3 
 22 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           33.26      34.47   NWI  4 
 24 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee           38.93      34.58   NWI  2 
 24 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           34.30      34.58   NWI  3 
 26 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           33.49      34.69   NWI  5 
 27 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L                      34.72   NWI  6 
 28 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam           36.71      35.05   NWI  1 
 29 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra           38.16      35.12   NWI  3 
 30 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra           35.31      35.42   NWI  6 
 31 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           35.86      35.74   NWI  2 
 32 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           36.19      35.75   NWI  2 
 33 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee           35.66      36.76   NWI  5 
 34 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           37.20      36.86   NWI  1 
 35 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           38.72      37.13   NWI  6 
 36 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           37.39      37.29   NWI  4 
 37 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           35.59      37.56   NWI  5 
 38 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee           36.85      37.82   NWI  3 
 39 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           36.66      38.50   NWI  4 
 40 Jalbert, Heidi             9 48-Unattache                      40.13   NWI  5 
 41 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu           37.59      41.89   NWI  2 
 42 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           39.28      42.07   NWI  5 
 43 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           41.52      43.23   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           28.75      28.34   NWI 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           29.65      29.42   NWI 
  3 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           29.25      29.67   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           29.80      29.89   NWI 
  5 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           29.69      29.90   NWI 
  6 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc           30.53      30.65   NWI 
  7 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           31.05      31.34   NWI 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           31.16      31.78   NWI 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           31.00      31.97   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee         1:05.08    1:06.09q  2 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu         1:05.69    1:07.56q  2 
  3 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         1:11.84    1:08.98q  4 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:12.72    1:09.43q  1 
  5 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:09.04    1:10.11q  3 
  6 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              1:09.45    1:10.37q  1 
  7 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         1:12.83    1:12.77q  4 
  8 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee         1:13.04    1:12.93q  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride         1:14.84    1:14.19q  2 
 10 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         1:17.97    1:15.77   4 
 11 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         1:20.94    1:18.57   3 
 12 Huckaby, Maliyah           9 Arizona Trac         1:20.18    1:19.98   3 
 13 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         1:17.90    1:20.09   1 
 14 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee         1:21.47    1:20.15   4 
 15 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         1:20.16    1:21.63   2 
 16 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         1:24.55    1:22.02   1 
 17 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu         1:19.50    1:22.07   4 
 18 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L         1:19.65    1:22.11   2 
 19 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu         1:24.31    1:22.42   1 
 20 Ward, Amelia               9 Elite Sports                    1:23.20   3 
 21 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee         1:28.88    1:23.31   1 
 22 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         1:27.10    1:23.82   3 
 23 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         1:26.44    1:24.25   1 
 24 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         1:23.39    1:24.96   4 
 25 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam         1:39.09    1:25.10   3 
 26 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L         1:27.49    1:27.17   4 
 27 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         1:30.20    1:28.82   2 
 28 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         1:32.10    1:29.91   2 
 29 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu         1:32.24    1:30.72   2 
 30 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu         1:23.66    1:32.24   3 
 31 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee         1:37.70    1:32.77   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu         1:07.56    1:05.40  
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee         1:06.09    1:06.70  
  3 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         1:08.98    1:09.28  
  4 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:10.11    1:10.76  
  5 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:09.43    1:11.16  
  6 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              1:10.37    1:11.45  
  7 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee         1:12.93    1:13.97  
  8 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         1:12.77    1:14.20  
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride         1:14.19    1:14.85  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         2:38.80    2:36.50   3 
  2 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         2:40.29    2:40.20   3 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              2:40.38    2:40.27   3 
  4 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         2:51.62    2:49.55   3 
  5 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         2:48.31    2:52.74   3 
  6 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee         2:52.49    2:53.98   3 
  7 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         2:48.40    2:54.08   3 
  8 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         2:57.28    2:58.00   2 
  9 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         2:56.07    2:58.64   3 
 10 Huckaby, Maliyah           9 Arizona Trac         2:57.50    3:01.14   2 
 11 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride         3:05.97    3:02.98   2 
 12 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:08.93    3:06.20   2 
 13 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         3:17.55    3:08.73   1 
 14 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         3:17.30    3:09.73   1 
 15 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         3:17.91    3:10.65   1 
 16 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         3:14.67    3:11.33   2 
 17 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         3:07.44    3:11.84   2 
 18 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         2:59.20    3:11.87   3 
 19 Casaccio, Tessa            9 Distance Uni         3:10.42    3:12.87   2 
 20 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee         3:18.09    3:14.53   2 
 21 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L                    3:18.09   1 
 22 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         3:15.70    3:18.35   1 
 23 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         3:08.73    3:23.76   2 
 24 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc         3:18.99    3:24.79   1 
 25 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra         3:18.07    3:25.88   1 
 26 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         3:20.22    3:26.41   1 
 27 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         3:22.03    3:28.19   1 
 28 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra         3:27.32    3:36.08   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         5:31.34    5:29.61  
  2 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              5:35.62    5:34.88  
  3 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee         5:47.63    5:48.81  
  4 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         5:42.91    5:49.91  
  5 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         6:00.61    6:10.94  
  6 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee                    6:23.19  
  7 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:17.46    6:24.86  
  8 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         6:51.33    6:33.70  
  9 Casaccio, Tessa            9 Distance Uni         6:31.47    6:37.94  
 10 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc         7:06.60    6:59.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.50      55.45  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 9                  2) DeVorce, Kassidy 10            
     3) Hunter, Camryn 10               4) Galera-Young, Imani 10         
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            54.03      59.87  
     1) Stroughter, Bryonna 10          2) Silver, Zion 10                
     3) Barclay, Brianca 8              4) Barbour, Amiyah 9              
  3 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     1:00.58  
     1) Carter, Aliyah 9                2) Spearman, Jakyrah 8            
     3) Davis, Jaiya 10                 4) Tucker, Terese 10              
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         1:00.68  
     1) Willis, Bianca 10               2) Treadway, Fiona 9              
     3) Foster, Amaya 9                 4) Wolach, Hayden 10              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    57.00    1:00.97  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 9            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 9                4) Ware, Jamiyah 8                
  6 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                57.72    1:07.18  
     1) Jones, Capri 9                  2) Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia 9         
     3) Vannest, Diane 9                4) Grisham-Dobbs, Simone 9        
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.22    1:09.21  
     1) Walker, Heaven-Simone 9         2) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 8      
     3) Martin, Eva 10                  4) Gammage, Suryana 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:50.00    4:52.62  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Morrow, Aliyah 9               
     3) Fisher, Kumiah 10               4) Word, Taliyah 9                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:57.28    4:59.81  
     1) Barbour, Amiyah 9               2) Martin, Aniyah 9               
     3) Spence, Karesh 10               4) Silver, Zion 10                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:37.56    5:09.20  
     1) Hampton, Ericka 9               2) Martin, Eva 10                 
     3) Blume, Jaleah 10                4) Whiten, Zakiah 9               
  4 Distance University  'A'                          5:34.37    5:36.54  
     1) Ellis, Peyton 9                 2) Casaccio, Tessa 9              
     3) Topete, Sophia 10               4) Neve, Olivia 10                
  5 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:35.23    5:53.86  
     1) Levin, Emery 10                 2) Gray, Hadley 9                 
     3) Kemp, Sophie 9                  4) Wilson, Emilia 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee                      1.20m  
  2 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           1.10m      1.10m  
  2 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.10m  
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           0.85m      1.05m  
  4 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee           1.05m      1.05m  
  6 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           1.00m     J1.05m  
  7 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           0.95m      1.00m  
  8 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           1.00m     J1.00m  
  9 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee           1.05m      0.95m  
 -- Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee           0.95m         NH  
 -- Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam           0.90m         NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           4.18m      4.03m   NWI 
  2 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           4.12m      3.85m   NWI 
  3 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           3.81m      3.79m   NWI 
  4 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            3.74m      3.71m   NWI 
  5 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.65m   NWI 
  6 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.50m      3.49m   NWI 
  7 Eisentraut, Violet        10 48-Unattache           3.24m      3.40m   NWI 
  8 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           3.04m      3.39m   NWI 
  9 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           3.25m      3.33m   NWI 
 10 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           3.59m      3.28m   NWI 
 11 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L           2.64m      3.16m   NWI 
 12 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           3.37m      3.13m   NWI 
 13 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           3.35m      3.10m   NWI 
 14 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           3.26m      3.01m   NWI 
 15 Lofgreen, Julie Beth       9 Huron Athlet                      3.00m   NWI 
 16 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           3.27m      2.99m   NWI 
 17 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           2.81m      2.94m   NWI 
 18 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L           2.92m      2.80m   NWI 
 19 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra           1.83m      2.70m   NWI 
 20 Jalbert, Heidi             9 48-Unattache                      2.56m   NWI 
 21 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra           2.59m      2.54m   NWI 
 22 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           2.60m      2.46m   NWI 
 23 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           2.67m      2.32m   NWI 
 -- Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.79m       FOUL       
 -- Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           3.37m       FOUL       
 -- Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           3.38m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           8.30m      7.66m  
  2 Graves, Nyjah              9 Flight Club            6.15m      5.03m  
  3 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride           5.12m      5.02m  
  4 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           4.84m      4.42m  
  5 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.79m  
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           4.09m      3.78m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye          21.35m     20.75m  
  2 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam          17.18m     19.96m  
  3 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc          19.37m     18.54m  
  4 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni          10.59m     12.35m  
  5 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu          13.58m     12.30m  
  6 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride          12.51m     11.82m  
  7 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac          10.00m     11.36m  
  8 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride           9.66m     10.31m  
  9 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni           8.42m      9.23m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leyva, Delilah            10 ArizonAthlet        12:06.83   11:54.21  
  2 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet        11:36.00   12:33.24  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           12.80      12.99q  NWI  1 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee           13.06      13.25q  NWI  6 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           13.57      13.26q  NWI  3 
  4 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           13.38      13.44q  NWI  6 
  5 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            13.82      13.49q  NWI  6 
  6 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           13.64      13.65q  NWI  3 
  7 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            13.65      13.74q  NWI  4 
  8 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           13.65      13.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           14.17      13.93q  NWI  1 
 10 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           13.76      14.19   NWI  4 
 11 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac           14.15      14.26   NWI  5 
 12 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            14.33      14.28   NWI  3 
 13 Pittinsky, Marin          11 Phoenix Bobc           14.46      14.32   NWI  4 
 14 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache           14.27      14.34   NWI  2 
 15 Thomas, Gabrielle         10 Phoenix Bobc           14.68      14.36   NWI  6 
 16 Lenon, Amirah             11 Quicksilver            14.57      14.42   NWI  4 
 17 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           14.46      14.45   NWI  4 
 18 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           14.25      14.60   NWI  2 
 19 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           14.63      14.63   NWI  2 
 20 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           14.81      14.65   NWI  1 
 21 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           14.62      14.73   NWI  5 
 22 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           15.17      14.85   NWI  1 
 23 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L           15.02      14.98   NWI  1 
 24 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      11 Huron Athlet                      15.09   NWI  2 
 25 Crayton, Amari            11 NX Level Tra           15.23      15.12   NWI  1 
 26 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           15.15      15.25   NWI  4 
 27 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           15.52      15.28   NWI  3 
 28 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers            15.07      15.33   NWI  4 
 29 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee           15.81      15.38   NWI  1 
 30 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           15.10      15.48   NWI  5 
 31 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           15.39      15.50   NWI  2 
 32 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           15.44      15.58   NWI  1 
 33 Jalbert, Jayden           12 48-Unattache                      15.61   NWI  2 
 34 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra                      15.84   NWI  3 
 35 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu           15.88      15.88   NWI  6 
 36 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           16.05      16.15   NWI  5 
 37 Gleason, Aubree           11 Arizona Chee           16.49      16.16   NWI  3 
 38 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           16.08      16.50   NWI  6 
 39 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet           16.63      16.61   NWI  3 
 40 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           16.54      16.64   NWI  6 
 41 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           16.92      16.73   NWI  5 
 42 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           16.77      16.77   NWI  4 
 43 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee           17.20      17.00   NWI  6 
 44 An, Katie                 10 Arizona Trac                      17.40   NWI  5 
 45 Nichols, Olivia           10 Arizona Elit           17.65      17.41   NWI  4 
 46 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam           18.21      18.45   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           12.99      12.88   NWI 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee           13.25      13.08   NWI 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           13.26      13.39   NWI 
  4 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           13.44      13.59   NWI 
  5 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           13.65      13.68   NWI 
  6 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            13.49      13.80   NWI 
  7 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            13.74      13.97   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           13.75      14.02   NWI 
  9 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           13.93      14.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           25.91      26.59q  NWI  5 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           28.30      27.59q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           28.63      28.35q  NWI  3 
  4 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            28.64      28.37q  NWI  4 
  5 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu           29.00      28.61q  NWI  4 
  6 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           28.51      28.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            28.52      29.02q  NWI  6 
  8 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite           31.11      29.08q  NWI  7 
  9 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           29.22      29.18q  NWI  4 
 10 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar           29.77      29.43   NWI  3 
 11 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           28.91      29.65   NWI  7 
 12 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           29.21      29.67   NWI  3 
 13 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac           29.05      30.00   NWI  7 
 14 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee           31.50      30.02   NWI  2 
 15 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache           30.89      30.06   NWI  2 
 16 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           31.04      30.21   NWI  2 
 17 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee           30.21      30.37   NWI  1 
 18 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac           32.40      30.65   NWI  6 
 19 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           31.49      30.74   NWI  7 
 20 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           31.30      31.00   NWI  4 
 21 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           30.87      31.05   NWI  1 
 22 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           29.72      31.21   NWI  4 
 23 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L           31.78      31.48   NWI  5 
 24 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           32.85      31.71   NWI  5 
 25 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi           31.59      31.98   NWI  1 
 26 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      11 Huron Athlet                      32.01   NWI  1 
 27 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers            31.13      32.14   NWI  5 
 28 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           31.41      32.24   NWI  5 
 29 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           31.88      32.53   NWI  3 
 30 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           32.16      32.70   NWI  1 
 31 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           32.63      32.84   NWI  1 
 32 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           33.16      32.85   NWI  3 
 33 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam           31.05      32.86   NWI  4 
 34 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite           33.76      33.08   NWI  2 
 35 Alvillar, Eva             11 Arizona Elit           30.82      33.37   NWI  3 
 36 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           33.92      33.44   NWI  7 
 37 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu           33.69      33.50   NWI  3 
 38 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra           34.46      33.53   NWI  3 
 39 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee           34.24      33.70   NWI  4 
 40 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           35.01      33.74   NWI  7 
 41 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu           34.49      34.13   NWI  7 
 42 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           34.77      34.32   NWI  1 
 43 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           34.12      34.50   NWI  2 
 44 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           36.73      34.52   NWI  2 
 45 Gleason, Aubree           11 Arizona Chee           33.95      35.94   NWI  6 
 46 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet           34.15      36.76   NWI  7 
 47 Nichols, Olivia           10 Arizona Elit           35.80      36.77   NWI  5 
 48 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac           35.37      37.34   NWI  7 
 49 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            11 Arizona Trac           37.72      38.06   NWI  2 
 50 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           35.18      40.32   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           26.59      26.36   NWI 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           27.59      27.28   NWI 
  3 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            28.37      28.51   NWI 
  4 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            29.02      28.75   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           28.35      28.86   NWI 
  6 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           29.18      29.33   NWI 
  7 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           28.77      30.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           59.84    1:02.27q  2 
  2 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:03.28    1:02.98q  5 
  3 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.43    1:05.51q  4 
  4 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac         1:07.87    1:06.65q  3 
  5 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite         1:09.49    1:06.68q  4 
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         1:05.57    1:07.56q  2 
  7 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         1:06.77    1:07.80q  5 
  8 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver          1:07.34    1:08.11q  4 
  9 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:10.63    1:08.70q  1 
 10 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi         1:10.05    1:09.80   2 
 11 Farmer, Morgan            12 Huron Athlet         1:09.32    1:09.92   4 
 12 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi         1:07.26    1:10.37   1 
 13 Lenon, Amirah             11 Quicksilver          1:08.37    1:10.59   1 
 14 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L         1:10.13    1:11.13   2 
 15 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         1:14.71    1:11.16   4 
 16 Scholtz, Emily            12 Arizona Chee         1:13.61    1:11.93   4 
 17 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi         1:12.98    1:12.42   3 
 18 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit         1:12.97    1:13.02   1 
 19 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         1:14.52    1:13.67   1 
 20 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam         1:10.47    1:14.55   5 
 21 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac         1:18.62    1:15.30   4 
 22 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite         1:14.39    1:15.36   2 
 23 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra         1:18.92    1:15.59   1 
 24 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         1:18.93    1:16.78   1 
 25 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra         1:17.87    1:17.10   3 
 26 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:15.75    1:17.26   2 
 27 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L         1:16.48    1:17.51   2 
 28 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi         1:16.19    1:18.06   3 
 29 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         1:22.48    1:19.80   1 
 30 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu         1:19.66    1:19.84   5 
 31 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L         1:18.15    1:20.61   4 
 32 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L         1:15.74    1:20.67   4 
 33 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu         1:19.53    1:22.94   3 
 34 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            11 Arizona Trac         1:27.74    1:26.25   5 
 35 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee         1:21.98    1:27.16   3 
 36 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac         1:28.47    1:30.06   5 
 37 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam         1:29.75    1:34.91   2 
 38 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni         1:37.56    1:35.96   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi         1:02.27      59.09  
  2 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:02.98    1:01.83  
  3 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.51    1:05.37  
  4 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver          1:08.11    1:06.18  
  5 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         1:07.80    1:07.41  
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         1:07.56    1:08.17  
  7 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:08.70    1:08.86  
  8 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac         1:06.65    1:09.90  
  9 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite         1:06.68    1:11.51  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         2:36.28    2:36.81   3 
  2 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         2:37.59    2:38.80   3 
  3 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         2:43.65    2:39.27   3 
  4 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         2:41.77    2:39.47   3 
  5 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         2:49.33    2:43.74   2 
  6 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         2:45.50    2:44.73   3 
  7 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         2:44.15    2:45.70   3 
  8 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra         2:46.87    2:46.68   2 
  9 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         2:44.46    2:47.70   3 
 10 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit         2:50.41    2:49.40   2 
 11 Scholtz, Emily            12 Arizona Chee         2:57.97    2:49.41   2 
 12 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye         2:44.78    2:49.96   3 
 13 Crayton, Amari            11 NX Level Tra         3:02.46    2:50.16   1 
 14 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         2:52.08    2:51.46   2 
 15 Johnson, Haley            11 Flagstaff RO                    2:53.13   1 
 16 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite                    2:53.51   1 
 17 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee         3:00.42    2:56.49   1 
 18 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet         2:55.52    2:57.71   2 
 19 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         2:44.35    2:57.87   3 
 20 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet         2:58.88    2:58.58   2 
 21 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra         3:07.06    3:03.10   1 
 22 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet         3:07.39    3:03.96   1 
 23 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         3:03.59    3:06.98   1 
 24 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         2:56.98    3:07.91   2 
 25 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         3:11.90    3:19.77   1 
 26 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac         3:20.02    3:27.03   1 
 27 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni         3:45.60    3:46.12   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         4:57.90    5:08.43  
  2 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         5:26.75    5:20.78  
  3 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club          5:45.65    5:30.04  
  4 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         5:27.12    5:37.96  
  5 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache         5:58.16    5:39.66  
  6 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         5:20.83    5:43.12  
  7 Johnson, Haley            11 Flagstaff RO                    5:44.94  
  8 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye         5:40.63    5:46.21  
  9 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         5:40.58    5:47.83  
 10 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet                    6:17.83  
 11 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         6:13.26    6:18.40  
 12 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni         6:17.23    6:19.15  
 13 Quintero, Lyzette         12 Go the Dista                    6:35.52  
 14 Hall, Stella              11 Huron Athlet         7:06.63    6:37.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra        11:07.22   11:12.49  
  2 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club         11:45.97   11:31.84  
  3 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni                   11:46.85  
  4 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache                   12:07.99  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee           13.90      14.24   NWI 
  2 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee           17.02      14.91   NWI 
  3 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           16.32      15.98   NWI 
  4 Alvillar, Eva             11 Arizona Elit           18.19      17.43   NWI 
  5 Jalbert, Jayden           12 48-Unattache                      18.21   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00      52.21  
     1) Kisler, Kya 11                  2) Cade, Sniyah 11                
     3) Quarles, Anaya 12               4) McDonnell, Jaylah 12           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.00      54.73  
     1) Harris, Nalaejah 11             2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 12            
     3) Whiten, Uriyah 10               4) Johnson, Jordyn 11             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    55.00      56.95  
     1) Bell, Janai 11                  2) Tatum, Jahnae 11               
     3) Baker, Ruby 11                  4) Hamilton, M'Tima 11            
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                57.72      58.23  
     1) Thomas, Gabrielle 10            2) Pittinsky, Marin 11            
     3) Smith, Emya 10                  4) Ryder, Rachel 12               
  5 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                   58.45  
     1) Arce, Adalie 12                 2) Millage, Leah 10               
     3) Hay, Camdyn 10                  4) Fleming, Jazmine 12            
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:01.70  
     1) Gleason, Aubree 11              2) Hawkins-Mack, Layliana 11      
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 11               4) Ross, Dallas 12                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'B'                                          4:40.21  
     1) Goodman, Madyson 11             2) Kemp, Mia 11                   
     3) Gamble, Brooklyn 12             4) Lira, Devoni 11                
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:35.23    4:40.51  
     1) Ortiz, Sara 12                  2) Black, Kalyn 12                
     3) Rafferty, Rylee 12              4) LeBlond, Landen 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 10:53.28   11:16.05  
     1) Bell, Janai 11                  2) Quarles, Anaya 12              
     3) Scholtz, Emily 12               4) Romney, Remy 12                
  2 Distance University  'A'                         12:35.07   12:13.82  
     1) Daily, Madeline 10              2) Crockett, Tylee 11             
     3) Ellis, Macy 11                  4) Seabaugh, Addison 11           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.36m  
  2 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.35m  
  3 Farmer, Morgan            12 Huron Athlet           1.30m      1.25m  
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           1.25m     J1.25m  
  4 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra           1.25m     J1.25m  
  4 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.25m  
  7 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee           1.15m      1.05m  
  8 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.00m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           4.61m      4.62m   NWI 
  2 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           4.65m      4.55m   NWI 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee           4.58m      4.54m   NWI 
  4 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar           4.17m      4.45m   NWI 
  5 Lenon, Amirah             11 Quicksilver            4.36m      4.43m   NWI 
  6 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            4.30m      4.34m   NWI 
  7 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache           3.65m      4.20m   NWI 
  8 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           4.22m      4.07m   NWI 
  9 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           4.32m      4.00m   NWI 
 10 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           3.99m      3.72m   NWI 
 11 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           3.70m      3.65m   NWI 
 12 Jalbert, Jayden           12 48-Unattache                      3.64m   NWI 
 13 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T           3.81m      3.62m   NWI 
 14 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet           3.27m      3.58m   NWI 
 15 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           4.03m      3.56m   NWI 
 16 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           3.13m      3.49m   NWI 
 16 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club            3.09m      3.49m   NWI 
 18 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           3.33m      3.46m   NWI 
 19 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam           3.50m      3.44m   NWI 
 20 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           3.09m      3.38m   NWI 
 21 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           3.38m      2.87m   NWI 
 -- Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra                       FOUL       
 -- Thomas, Gabrielle         10 Phoenix Bobc           3.79m       FOUL       
 -- Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           3.38m       FOUL       
 -- Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           3.06m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           9.03m      9.38m  
  2 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           8.33m      8.52m  
  3 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           7.09m      7.14m  
  4 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           7.48m      6.27m  
  5 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           4.37m      5.24m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          20.45m     19.25m  
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc          19.47m     18.96m  
  3 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc          11.47m     16.30m  
  4 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye          15.75m     16.01m  
  5 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee          12.70m     12.42m  
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          28.36m     28.76m  
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          10 Arizona Flam          26.17m     26.03m  
  3 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet          24.09m     22.07m  
  4 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache                     18.12m  
  5 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni          16.28m     16.72m  
  6 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers           16.65m     16.67m  
  7 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee          16.49m     15.70m  
  8 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni          11.11m     11.17m  
  9 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu          10.00m     11.11m  
 10 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           9.91m      9.46m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet         9:17.25    8:52.08  
  2 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet         9:58.33   10:21.82  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.64      12.63q  NWI  4 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           12.54      12.68q  NWI  1 
  3 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           12.78      12.92q  NWI  5 
  4 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           12.94      13.02q  NWI  3 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           13.11      13.08q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           13.29      13.09q  NWI  5 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           13.47      13.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           13.14      13.16q  NWI  5 
  9 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.09      13.25q  NWI  5 
 10 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           13.15      13.29   NWI  3 
 11 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           13.55      13.45   NWI  2 
 12 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar           13.61      13.48   NWI  1 
 13 Aych, Katelyn             14 Marana Elite                      13.83   NWI  3 
 13 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee           13.82      13.83   NWI  4 
 15 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           13.70      13.92   NWI  4 
 16 Skemp, Lauren             14 Aloha Track            14.44      14.07   NWI  3 
 17 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           13.80      14.08   NWI  3 
 18 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra           13.89      14.21   NWI  5 
 19 Mihrel, Gerlach           14 Arizona Chee                      14.22   NWI  4 
 20 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           14.10      14.25   NWI  3 
 21 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           14.53      14.49   NWI  4 
 22 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           14.24      14.53   NWI  5 
 23 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.58   NWI  4 
 24 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           14.73      14.59   NWI  2 
 25 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           14.51      14.64   NWI  1 
 26 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra           14.49      14.72   NWI  2 
 27 Mayer, Alexis             12 Optimist Run                      14.99   NWI  1 
 28 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers            15.01      15.01   NWI  2 
 29 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers            14.90      15.11   NWI  1 
 30 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra           14.96      15.17   NWI  4 
 31 Harraway, Joanne          12 Power Forwar           14.84      15.45   NWI  4 
 32 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           15.70      15.47   NWI  4 
 33 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           16.16      16.14   NWI  3 
 34 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           15.70      16.33   NWI  1 
 35 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac           16.74      16.72   NWI  5 
 35 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac           17.03      16.72   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.63      12.55   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           12.68      12.57   NWI 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           13.02      12.94   NWI 
  4 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           12.92      12.98   NWI 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           13.08      13.15   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           13.09      13.39   NWI 
  7 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           13.16      13.42   NWI 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.25      13.43   NWI 
  9 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           13.10      13.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           24.99      25.44q  NWI  1 
  2 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           26.50      26.60q  NWI  3 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           26.67      26.85q  NWI  3 
  4 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           27.57      26.98q  NWI  5 
  5 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           26.80      27.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           26.96      27.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit           27.48      27.33q  NWI  1 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           27.12      27.38q  NWI  2 
  9 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           26.69      27.40q  NWI  6 
 10 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride           28.58      27.94   NWI  3 
 11 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           26.98      28.04   NWI  5 
 12 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           29.29      28.08   NWI  2 
 13 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit           28.78      28.78   NWI  5 
 14 Skemp, Lauren             14 Aloha Track            28.42      28.79   NWI  4 
 15 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           28.98      28.91   NWI  4 
 16 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           28.87      28.99   NWI  1 
 17 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           28.18      29.12   NWI  2 
 18 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar           29.30      29.13   NWI  1 
 19 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra           29.65      29.18   NWI  3 
 20 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           28.88      29.26   NWI  3 
 21 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           30.01      29.72   NWI  3 
 22 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           29.55      29.86   NWI  4 
 23 Mihrel, Gerlach           14 Arizona Chee                      30.14   NWI  6 
 24 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra           30.43      30.25   NWI  5 
 25 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           29.88      30.26   NWI  4 
 26 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra           30.81      30.40   NWI  6 
 27 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           30.18      30.50   NWI  4 
 28 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           31.19      30.64   NWI  5 
 29 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           28.20      30.69   NWI  2 
 30 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit           31.09      30.70   NWI  2 
 31 Williams, Alaya           13 Arizona Elit           31.98      31.06   NWI  5 
 32 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers            30.07      31.17   NWI  2 
 33 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni                      31.83   NWI  1 
 34 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T           32.43      31.96   NWI  4 
 35 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra           31.39      32.29   NWI  5 
 36 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           33.23      32.34   NWI  2 
 37 Mayer, Alexis             12 Optimist Run                      33.12   NWI  4 
 38 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           33.11      33.16   NWI  1 
 39 Harraway, Joanne          12 Power Forwar           30.06      33.37   NWI  3 
 40 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           34.89      34.13   NWI  5 
 41 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac           34.71      35.59   NWI  4 
 42 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac           34.54      37.37   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           25.44      25.44   NWI 
  2 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           26.60      26.51   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           26.85      26.91   NWI 
  4 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           27.40      27.12   NWI 
  5 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           27.22      27.41   NWI 
  6 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           26.98      27.47   NWI 
  7 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit           27.33      27.50   NWI 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           27.38      27.63   NWI 
  9 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           27.21      27.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           57.54      59.46q  1 
  2 Jacobs, Taylor            14 48-Unattache                    1:01.18q  5 
  3 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:01.83    1:02.09q  6 
  4 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:04.02    1:03.30q  3 
  5 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         1:05.53    1:03.60q  3 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi         1:02.71    1:03.78q  6 
  7 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         1:03.72    1:04.33q  3 
  8 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee         1:02.67    1:04.96q  2 
  9 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:06.09    1:04.97q  6 
 10 Skemp, Lauren             14 Aloha Track          1:05.61    1:05.22   3 
 11 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:03.66    1:05.71   5 
 12 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache         1:02.50    1:05.74   1 
 13 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee         1:04.40    1:05.98   5 
 14 Lacher, Kaylin            13 Run Infinity         1:09.39    1:06.39   2 
 15 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache         1:05.87    1:06.87   3 
 16 Hovendon, Ashley          13 Run Infinity                    1:07.47   6 
 17 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         1:06.22    1:07.54   1 
 18 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:05.34    1:07.78   2 
 19 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         1:02.94    1:08.18   5 
 20 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:04.20    1:09.84   4 
 21 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi         1:09.59    1:10.35   4 
 22 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         1:14.07    1:10.96   3 
 23 Briggs, Kiarra            12 Arizona Trac                    1:11.11   2 
 24 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac         1:06.53    1:11.15   1 
 25 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit         1:05.73    1:11.37   6 
 26 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra         1:12.43    1:12.62   2 
 27 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee         1:13.31    1:13.00   3 
 28 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.31    1:13.51   4 
 29 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra         1:10.60    1:14.30   5 
 30 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit         1:10.45    1:14.50   6 
 31 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         1:14.33    1:15.22   1 
 32 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee         1:11.42    1:15.32   5 
 33 Williams, Alaya           13 Arizona Elit         1:26.13    1:15.62   2 
 34 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra         1:15.11    1:16.75   2 
 35 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         1:14.21    1:17.25   5 
 36 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T         1:15.12    1:17.38   4 
 37 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         1:13.21    1:18.89   4 
 38 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee         1:17.04    1:21.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           59.46      57.97  
  2 Jacobs, Taylor            14 48-Unattache         1:01.18    1:00.35  
  3 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:02.09    1:01.82  
  4 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         1:04.33    1:03.04  
  5 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:03.30    1:04.41  
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi         1:03.78    1:05.21  
  7 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee         1:04.96    1:05.64  
  8 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         1:03.60    1:07.28  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         2:28.45    2:29.63   3 
  2 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         2:35.32    2:32.75   3 
  3 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         2:33.92    2:33.48   3 
  4 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         2:31.05    2:33.55   3 
  5 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         2:33.57    2:34.25   2 
  6 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache                    2:36.07   1 
  7 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         2:32.54    2:36.54   3 
  8 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         2:34.82    2:38.95   3 
  9 Lacher, Kaylin            13 Run Infinity         2:43.95    2:38.98   2 
 10 Hovendon, Ashley          13 Run Infinity                    2:39.82   1 
 11 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         2:35.59    2:42.06   3 
 12 Briggs, Kiarra            12 Arizona Trac                    2:45.32   1 
 13 Briggs, Nalani            14 Arizona Trac                    2:48.34   1 
 14 Tavizon, Julietta         12 Panthers Ath                    2:48.47   1 
 15 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee         2:48.66    2:48.80   2 
 16 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet         2:56.12    2:51.29   2 
 17 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         2:58.40    2:53.27   2 
 18 Hyatt, Arilynn            14 Optimist Run                    2:54.98   1 
 19 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         2:50.76    2:56.00   3 
 20 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports         2:48.68    2:57.29   2 
 21 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         3:07.52    3:11.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey          14 Huron Athlet                    5:06.47   1 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         5:07.77    5:11.52   2 
  3 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         5:10.32    5:15.17   2 
  4 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:17.78    5:16.31   2 
  5 Rosen, Mikenzy            12 48-Unattache         5:40.69    5:17.98   2 
  6 Silva, Reyna              13 Go the Dista         5:26.83    5:23.17   2 
  7 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         5:22.39    5:26.54   2 
  8 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache                    5:27.65   1 
  9 Wackman, Emma             14 Phoenix Bobc                    5:28.04   1 
 10 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista         5:33.01    5:33.80   2 
 11 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         5:24.88    5:36.09   2 
 12 Briggs, Nalani            14 Arizona Trac                    5:39.86   1 
 13 Tavizon, Julietta         12 Panthers Ath                    5:39.98   1 
 14 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni         5:27.08    5:41.66   2 
 15 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         5:49.22    6:00.62   1 
 16 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         6:37.11    6:29.13   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey          14 Huron Athlet                   10:54.85  
  2 Lizarraga, Leonela        14 Arizona Elit                   11:16.82  
  3 Silva, Reyna              13 Go the Dista        11:39.31   11:24.86  
  4 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee        11:51.48   11:49.24  
  5 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni        12:00.77   12:07.99  
  6 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista        11:55.75   12:22.00  
  7 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee        12:28.16   12:30.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           16.15      16.66   NWI  2 
  2 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           16.05      16.77   NWI  2 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           17.49      17.02   NWI  2 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           19.81      18.11   NWI  2 
  5 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           17.26      18.30   NWI  2 
  6 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           19.91      19.34   NWI  1 
  7 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac                      19.80   NWI  1 
  8 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T                      20.26   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           17.08      20.95   NWI  2 
 10 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           21.35      21.77   NWI  1 
 11 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers            22.18      22.55   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           30.26      30.53   NWI  2 
  2 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           30.79      31.13   NWI  2 
  3 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac                      32.03   NWI  1 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           32.87      33.04   NWI  2 
  5 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           31.61      33.19   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           30.76      33.41   NWI  2 
  7 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           33.46      34.21   NWI  2 
  8 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                      34.61   NWI  1 
  9 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports                      35.58   NWI  1 
 10 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T                      36.29   NWI  1 
 11 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           36.39      36.68   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    48.00      50.50  
     1) Kragrud, Katelyn 14             2) Christian, Saniah 12           
     3) Stanford, Sa'maia 12            4) Sommerville, Tara 13           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    51.00      54.54  
     1) Boyd, Lundyn 12                 2) Berry, Drycaea 13              
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 12          4) Valencia, Katherine 14         
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.22      54.61  
     1) Corbin, Jazmin 13               2) Trujillo, Vianaye 13           
     3) Craig, Saniyah 12               4) Gary, Alayjanae 12             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.72    4:32.24  
     1) Kazaroff, Lauren 13             2) Burks, Avery 13                
     3) Kragrud, Katelyn 14             4) McMahon, Ena 13                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            1.55m      1.50m  
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           1.45m      1.45m  
  3 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache                      1.40m  
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports                      1.30m  
  5 Burks, Avery              13 Arizona Chee                     J1.30m  
  6 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m  
  7 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac           1.25m     J1.20m  
 -- Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           1.05m         NH  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           13 48-Unattache           2.92m      2.90m  
  2 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       13 Phoenix Bobc           2.34m      2.59m  
  3 Sooter, Emarie            14 48-Unattache           2.59m      2.44m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           4.64m      4.79m   NWI 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           4.42m      4.73m   NWI 
  3 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           4.21m      4.40m   NWI 
  4 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                      4.39m   NWI 
  5 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           4.36m      4.32m   NWI 
  6 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           4.51m      4.29m   NWI 
  7 Mihrel, Gerlach           14 Arizona Chee                      4.17m   NWI 
  8 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           4.08m      4.14m   NWI 
  9 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           4.02m      4.10m   NWI 
 10 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           4.24m      3.95m   NWI 
 11 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache                      3.78m   NWI 
 12 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee                      3.70m   NWI 
 13 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           4.10m      3.67m   NWI 
 14 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           3.60m      3.58m   NWI 
 15 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           3.63m      3.53m   NWI 
 16 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac           3.62m      3.39m   NWI 
 17 Mayer, Alexis             12 Optimist Run           3.12m      3.22m   NWI 
 -- Aych, Katelyn             14 Marana Elite                       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           9.52m      9.34m   NWI 
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           9.25m      9.14m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tristi           13 48-Unattache           9.70m      9.85m  
  2 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           9.46m      9.42m  
  3 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            8.97m      8.74m  
  4 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee           8.35m      7.37m  
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           6.82m      7.09m  
  6 Vargas, Dolores           13 48-Unattache                      6.43m  
  7 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           5.88m      6.00m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tristi           13 48-Unattache          28.06m     28.80m  
  2 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club           23.70m     23.27m  
  3 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          21.32m     19.08m  
  4 Vargas, Dolores           13 48-Unattache                     11.78m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club           29.03m     30.21m  
  2 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers           26.35m     27.72m  
  3 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam          24.77m     20.26m  
  4 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          21.37m     19.00m  
  5 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac          14.94m     14.90m  
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni          17.26m     13.45m  
  7 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers           12.20m     12.66m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet        17:18.78   18:27.49  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Amanda            15 Team Acceler                      12.60q  NWI  2 
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           12.95      12.85q  NWI  3 
  3 Hankins, Ariana           16 Arizona Elit                      13.36q  NWI  3 
  4 Lavender, Dani            12 Spotlight At                      13.43q  NWI  1 
  5 Pelle, Lexi Rae           15 Phoenix Bobc                      13.59q  NWI  2 
  6 Bandin, Alyssa            15 Arizona Elit                      13.68q  NWI  3 
  7 Jordan, Ashton            15 48-Unattache                      13.75q  NWI  1 
  8 Hamel, Nina-Pearl         14 Aloha Track                       13.81q  NWI  1 
  9 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At           13.93      13.84q  NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Maya               14 Arizona Elit                      14.12q  NWI  1 
 11 Pryor, Ahzaria            15 48-Unattache           14.05      14.31   NWI  3 
 12 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee           14.85      14.56   NWI  2 
 13 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite           14.53      14.63   NWI  1 
 14 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                14.68      14.77   NWI  3 
 15 Wemmer, Sophia            15 Spotlight At                      15.13   NWI  2 
 16 Jackson, Lisa             14 Arizona Chee           17.00      17.04   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           12.85      13.05   NWI 
  2 Hankins, Ariana           16 Arizona Elit           13.36      13.26   NWI 
  3 Pelle, Lexi Rae           15 Phoenix Bobc           13.59      13.66   NWI 
  4 Bandin, Alyssa            15 Arizona Elit           13.68      13.91   NWI 
  5 Hamel, Nina-Pearl         14 Aloha Track            13.81      13.94   NWI 
  6 Jordan, Ashton            15 48-Unattache           13.75      13.95   NWI 
  7 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At           13.84      14.20   NWI 
  8 Smith, Maya               14 Arizona Elit           14.12      14.52   NWI 
 -- Ruffin, Amanda            15 Team Acceler           12.60     X12.72   NWI  12.72
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           25.98      26.27q  NWI  2 
  2 Doty, Sierra              15 Arizona Elit                      26.35q  NWI  1 
  3 Ortiz, Selema             15 Phoenix Elit                      27.28q  NWI  3 
  4 Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee                      27.48q  NWI  3 
  5 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit           27.75      27.77q  NWI  1 
  6 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee                      27.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Jordan, Ashton            15 48-Unattache           29.38      28.48q  NWI  2 
  8 Pelle, Lexi Rae           15 Phoenix Bobc                      28.58q  NWI  3 
  9 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T           28.42      28.60q  NWI  2 
 10 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      15 Adrenaline T           28.81      28.65   NWI  1 
 11 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac           28.95      28.84   NWI  1 
 12 Bandin, Alyssa            15 Arizona Elit                      28.85   NWI  2 
 13 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At           28.14      29.15   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Maya               14 Arizona Elit                      29.98   NWI  3 
 15 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                32.52      30.51   NWI  3 
 16 Wemmer, Sophia            15 Spotlight At                      32.02   NWI  3 
 17 Jackson, Lisa             14 Arizona Chee           37.37      37.80   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           26.27      26.35   NWI 
  2 Doty, Sierra              15 Arizona Elit           26.35      26.68   NWI 
  3 Ortiz, Selema             15 Phoenix Elit           27.28      27.65   NWI 
  4 Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee           27.48      27.88   NWI 
  5 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee           27.98      28.19   NWI 
  6 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit           27.77      28.57   NWI 
  7 Pelle, Lexi Rae           15 Phoenix Bobc           28.58      28.60   NWI 
  8 Jordan, Ashton            15 48-Unattache           28.48      28.90   NWI 
  9 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T           28.60      29.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz, Selema             15 Phoenix Elit         1:03.78    1:01.48q  2 
  2 Doty, Sierra              15 Arizona Elit                    1:01.50q  2 
  3 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         1:03.24    1:02.57q  1 
  4 Lavender, Dani            12 Spotlight At                    1:03.19q  1 
  5 Stradling, Brooke         15 Spotlight At                    1:03.37q  2 
  6 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit         1:01.95    1:03.65q  1 
  7 Hamilton, Camilla         15 Marana Elite                    1:03.80q  1 
  8 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam         1:04.69    1:04.99q  2 
  9 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee                    1:06.62q  2 
 10 Jordan, Ashton            15 48-Unattache         1:07.75    1:07.16   2 
 11 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac         1:07.60    1:07.80   1 
 12 Pedersen, Sarah           14 Optimist Run                    1:12.71   1 
 13 Wemmer, Sophia            15 Spotlight At                    1:18.34   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doty, Sierra              15 Arizona Elit         1:01.50    1:00.15  
  2 Ortiz, Selema             15 Phoenix Elit         1:01.48    1:01.96  
  3 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         1:02.57    1:02.57  
  4 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit         1:03.65    1:03.87  
  5 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam         1:04.99    1:04.08  
  6 Lavender, Dani            12 Spotlight At         1:03.19    1:04.60  
  7 Hamilton, Camilla         15 Marana Elite         1:03.80    1:04.73  
  8 Stradling, Brooke         15 Spotlight At         1:03.37    1:04.89  
  9 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee         1:06.62    1:06.31  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit                    2:30.83   1 
  2 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista         2:36.19    2:33.88   2 
  3 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit                    2:34.17   1 
  4 Shoemaker, Madeline       16 Phoenix Flye         2:40.60    2:34.26   2 
  5 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac         2:41.25    2:42.33   2 
  6 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         2:40.34    2:50.20   2 
  7 Pedersen, Sarah           14 Optimist Run                    2:50.96   1 
  8 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    15 ArizonAthlet         2:53.86    2:51.30   2 
  9 Barrio, Marcela           14 Glendale Fla         3:07.75    2:55.97   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista         5:18.34    5:13.81  
  2 Shoemaker, Madeline       16 Phoenix Flye                    5:19.99  
  3 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache         5:38.86    5:21.23  
  4 Herbert, Lucy             14 48-Unattache                    5:36.37  
  5 Biggambler, Breana        14 Flagstaff RO                    5:42.24  
  6 Pedersen, Sarah           14 Optimist Run                    5:44.88  
  7 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    15 ArizonAthlet                    5:57.28  
  8 Dunigan, Claryssa         14 Aloha Track                     6:03.95  
  9 Vargas, Emilly            15 Glendale Fla                    6:29.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista        11:29.80   11:41.67  
  2 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache        12:40.86   12:01.20  
  3 Biggambler, Breana        14 Flagstaff RO                   12:21.90  
  4 Skrip, Madison            14 Aag Sports A                   12:37.85  
  5 Dietz, Grace              16 Go the Dista                   13:12.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harambasic, Olivia        16 East Valley                       17.13   NWI 
  2 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T           17.48      18.26   NWI 
  3 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite           19.02      18.34   NWI 
  4 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      15 Adrenaline T                      18.68   NWI 
  5 Hammond, Arden            16 Arizona Trac           19.49      19.65   NWI 
  6 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At                      20.81   NWI 
  7 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                21.19      21.34   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra                    1:06.19  
  2 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam                    1:07.10  
  3 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra                    1:13.03  
  4 Spencer, Olivia           15 Arizona Elit                    1:16.65  
  5 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla         1:19.97    1:21.08  
  6 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite                    1:23.32  
  7 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      15 Adrenaline T                    1:25.38  
  8 Pryor, Ahzaria            15 48-Unattache                    1:26.37  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla                   10:25.11  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adorjani, Amanda          15 Power Forwar                      1.55m  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit                      1.45m  
  2 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At           1.57m      1.45m  
  4 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee           1.05m      1.15m  
 -- Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee           1.57m         NH  
 -- Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               15 Phoenix Bobc           3.18m      3.20m  
  2 Miller, Logan             14 Phoenix Bobc           2.59m      2.90m  
  3 Stratman, Brooke          15 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.74m  
  4 Beringer, Steeley         15 Ultimate Hig                      2.59m  
  5 Onofre, Nataly            15 Panthers Ath                      2.44m  
  5 Bonebright, Leah          15 Ultimate Hig           2.74m      2.44m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam                      4.89m   NWI 
  2 Tuck, Eleanor             15 Tucson Elite                      4.88m   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Olivia           15 Arizona Elit                      4.80m   NWI 
  4 Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee                      4.71m   NWI 
  5 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra           4.77m      4.65m   NWI 
  6 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam           4.86m      4.62m   NWI 
  7 Hankins, Ariana           16 Arizona Elit                      4.52m   NWI 
  8 Smith, Maya               14 Arizona Elit                      4.42m   NWI 
  9 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite           4.57m      4.19m   NWI 
 10 Pedersen, Sarah           14 Optimist Run                      3.54m   NWI 
 -- Ruffin, Amanda            15 Team Acceler                     X5.00m   NWI  5.00
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee          10.86m     10.64m   NWI 
  2 Hankins, Ariana           16 Arizona Elit                     10.24m   NWI 
  3 Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee                      9.82m   NWI 
  4 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam           9.98m      9.12m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cierra           15 Arizona Chee                     11.36m  
  2 Hunter, Makayla           14 Arizona Chee                     11.08m  
  3 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride           8.14m      8.44m  
  4 Goodrich, Gabrielle       16 Mustang Stam                      8.33m  
  5 Joseph, Esther            16 Arizona Spee           7.43m      7.23m  
  6 Jackson, Lisa             14 Arizona Chee           7.32m      7.22m  
  7 Castillo, Natalya         14 Optimist Run                      7.13m  
  8 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam                      7.05m  
  9 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit                      5.93m  
 10 Oloughlin, Nicole         14 Spotlight At                      4.39m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           14 Arizona Chee                     34.44m  
  2 Jackson, Cierra           15 Arizona Chee                     31.49m  
  3 Graves, Uzuri             14 Flight Club                      31.35m  
  4 Tuck, Eleanor             15 Tucson Elite                     29.53m  
  5 Goodrich, Gabrielle       16 Mustang Stam                     24.06m  
  6 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride          23.20m     22.41m  
  7 Joseph, Esther            16 Arizona Spee          17.00m     15.71m  
  8 Oloughlin, Nicole         14 Spotlight At                     15.70m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hermansen, Amber          15 48-Unattache                     12.44m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stratman, Brooke          15 48-Unattache          42.16m     36.10m  
  2 Graves, Uzuri             14 Flight Club           31.19m     32.20m  
  3 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T          29.06m     30.57m  
  4 Hermansen, Amber          15 48-Unattache          29.59m     27.40m  
  5 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar          26.14m     26.54m  
  6 Goodrich, Gabrielle       16 Mustang Stam                     24.03m  
  7 Jackson, Lisa             14 Arizona Chee          16.22m     21.23m  
  8 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride          17.45m     16.82m  
  9 Oloughlin, Nicole         14 Spotlight At                      8.12m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  15 ArizonAthlet        21:04.10   22:26.82  
  2 Hernandez-Hernandez, Val  14 ArizonAthlet        23:19.82   23:25.89  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache                      12.76q  NWI  1 
  1 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye                      12.76q  NWI  2 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee                      12.92q  NWI  2 
  4 Haack, Haley              16 Phoenix Bobc           13.35      13.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Roberts, Tori             17 Arizona Elit                      13.56q  NWI  1 
  6 Nichols, Mackenzie        16 Arizona Elit           13.28      13.57q  NWI  1 
  7 Jackson, Elizabeth        17 AZ Burn                13.66      14.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At                      14.55q  NWI  1 
  9 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 Arizona Spee           14.41      14.85q  NWI  2 
 10 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           15.87      15.63   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye           12.76      12.80   NWI 
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee           12.92      13.15   NWI 
  2 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache           12.76      13.15   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Tori             17 Arizona Elit           13.56      13.83   NWI 
  5 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At           14.55      14.85   NWI 
  6 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 Arizona Spee           14.85      14.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam           25.63      25.62q  NWI  1 
  2 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache                      26.26q  NWI  2 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee                      26.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Kerr, Kenashalee          17 Arizona Elit           25.72      26.48q  NWI  1 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit                      26.49q  NWI  2 
  6 Haack, Haley              16 Phoenix Bobc           27.36      27.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Roberts, Tori             17 Arizona Elit                      27.78q  NWI  2 
  8 Nichols, Mackenzie        16 Arizona Elit                      27.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Jackson, Elizabeth        17 AZ Burn                27.93      29.39q  NWI  2 
 10 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At                      29.95   NWI  1 
 11 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 Arizona Spee           29.54      30.90   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam           25.62      25.87   NWI 
  2 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache           26.26      26.61   NWI 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee           26.33      26.75   NWI 
  4 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit           26.49      27.20   NWI 
  5 Kerr, Kenashalee          17 Arizona Elit           26.48      27.55   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Tori             17 Arizona Elit           27.78      28.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit         1:06.39    1:03.59q 
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee                    1:04.27q 
  3 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         1:02.13    1:05.75q 
  4 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At                    1:11.70q 
  5 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride         1:14.66    1:17.26q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit         1:03.59    1:03.59  
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee         1:04.27    1:04.27  
  3 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         1:05.75    1:05.75  
  4 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At         1:11.70    1:11.70  
  5 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride         1:17.26    1:17.26  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tsosie, Holly             17 48-Unattache                    2:27.20  
  2 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         2:33.66    2:28.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Haley              16 48-Unattache                    5:07.81  
  2 Tsosie, Holly             17 48-Unattache                    5:18.01  
  3 Trimble, Aubree           16 NX Level Tra         6:17.50    6:21.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bebe, Myrleine            17 Arizona Elit                      14.07   NWI 
  2 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam           14.65      15.10   NWI 
  3 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye           17.74      16.02   NWI 
  4 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T           19.99      20.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam                    1:06.46  
  2 Milos, Marissa            17 Arizona Elit                    1:13.59  
  3 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T         1:23.53    1:25.69  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Reanna          17 48-Unattache                      1.50m  
  2 Figueroa, Jenna           18 Arizona Elit                      1.45m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McConnell, Samara         16 Huron Athlet                      3.66m  
  2 Hanson, Stefanie          17 48-Unattache                      3.51m  
  3 York, Madeline            17 48-Unattache           3.73m      3.35m  
  4 Gilman, Shea              17 48-Unattache           3.43m      3.20m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tori             17 Arizona Elit                      5.09m   NWI 
  2 Bebe, Myrleine            17 Arizona Elit                      5.00m   NWI 
  3 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye                      4.82m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Kenashalee          17 Arizona Elit          11.86m     10.55m   NWI 
  2 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye                     10.37m   NWI 
  3 Figueroa, Jenna           18 Arizona Elit                     10.15m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache                     11.32m  
  2 Bonenberger, Gracie       17 Arizona Chee                     10.64m  
  3 Ponds, Samantha           18 Arizona Chee                     10.32m  
  4 Robinson, Bethany         17 48-Unattache                      9.51m  
  5 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           5.82m      5.11m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ponds, Samantha           18 Arizona Chee                     43.11m  
  2 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache                     37.25m  
  3 Bonenberger, Gracie       17 Arizona Chee                     34.94m  
  4 Robinson, Bethany         17 48-Unattache                     30.16m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          16 Arizona Trac                     36.84m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet          34.09m     35.58m  
  2 Collins, Nanette          16 Arizona Trac                     33.10m  
  3 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 Arizona Spee          23.33m     23.57m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiTaranto, Melissa        41 25-Unattache           13.77      13.64q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiTaranto, Melissa        41 25-Unattache           13.64      13.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Cassie          31 48-Unattache                      30.32q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Cassie          31 48-Unattache           30.32      30.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guest, Rachel             43 25-Unattache           26.74      27.28q  NWI 
  2 DiTaranto, Melissa        41 25-Unattache           29.15      29.43q  NWI 
  3 Gasparian, Lucy           41 Arizona Trac                      36.29q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guest, Rachel             43 25-Unattache           27.28      27.28   NWI  1 
  2 DiTaranto, Melissa        41 25-Unattache           29.43      29.43   NWI  1 
  3 Gasparian, Lucy           41 Arizona Trac           36.29      36.29   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Mihwa                45 48-Unattache         1:12.00    1:19.19q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Mihwa                45 48-Unattache         1:19.19    1:19.19  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tefft, Jan                60 33-Unattache         1:28.00    1:31.19q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tefft, Jan                60 33-Unattache         1:31.19    1:31.19   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Mihwa                45 48-Unattache         5:37.00    5:27.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                60 33-Unattache         6:27.00    6:43.88  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Mihwa                45 48-Unattache        11:45.00   11:31.43  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30"<60<=27" Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             43 25-Unattache           12.04      12.31   NWI 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30" ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                60 33-Unattache         9:56.00   10:25.11  
 
High Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             43 25-Unattache           1.45m      1.43m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clancy, Caitlin           30 Pole Pilots            3.35m      3.05m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              56 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.44m  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             43 25-Unattache           4.97m      4.96m   NWI 
  2 DiTaranto, Melissa        41 25-Unattache           4.50m      4.09m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa            34 48-Unattache           7.62m      6.66m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           43 48-Unattache          14.08m     13.95m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              55 48-Unattache                     10.35m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Cassie          31 48-Unattache                     18.90m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           43 48-Unattache          39.22m     38.41m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              55 48-Unattache                     25.93m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Ardienette        71 49-Unattache          21.52m     18.32m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           87 48-Unattache                     12.80m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           43 48-Unattache          46.12m     45.95m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              55 48-Unattache                     34.19m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Rachel            25 48-Unattache          35.00m     31.79m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Cassie          31 48-Unattache                     23.31m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           87 48-Unattache                     11.84m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Maria              34 ArizonAthlet                   19:45.84  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collier, Shawna           41 Distance Uni                   29:35.74  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           15.24      15.06q  NWI  7 
  2 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           15.40      15.24q  NWI  1 
  3 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           15.53      15.37q  NWI  6 
  4 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           15.86      15.42q  NWI  7 
  5 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           15.35      15.48q  NWI  3 
  6 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           15.81      15.57q  NWI  6 
  7 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           16.07      15.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           15.73      15.69q  NWI  4 
  9 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           16.09      16.14q  NWI  5 
 10 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           16.26      16.26   NWI  6 
 11 White III, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           17.32      16.31   NWI  3 
 12 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           16.57      16.51   NWI  7 
 13 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L           17.47      16.52   NWI  7 
 14 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           16.35      16.76   NWI  1 
 15 Ali, Kayden                6 Arizona Trac           16.84      16.83   NWI  5 
 16 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           17.18      17.02   NWI  7 
 17 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra           17.27      17.07   NWI  4 
 18 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac           17.49      17.08   NWI  7 
 19 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           17.40      17.11   NWI  4 
 20 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache           18.49      17.15   NWI  7 
 21 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           16.42      17.17   NWI  5 
 22 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           16.74      17.44   NWI  1 
 23 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache                      17.56   NWI  1 
 24 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam           17.82      17.72   NWI  2 
 25 Williams, Koa              7 AZ Burn                           17.74   NWI  2 
 26 Hutchinson, Tre            6 Arizona Flam           18.32      17.79   NWI  2 
 27 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           17.40      17.82   NWI  1 
 28 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           17.90      17.91   NWI  2 
 29 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu           17.95      18.02   NWI  3 
 30 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           18.25      18.03   NWI  1 
 31 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           18.14      18.08   NWI  3 
 32 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           18.23      18.11   NWI  3 
 33 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac           19.06      18.47   NWI  6 
 34 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           18.44      18.51   NWI  1 
 35 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           17.89      18.92   NWI  2 
 36 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           19.31      18.96   NWI  4 
 37 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           20.45      19.14   NWI  4 
 38 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           19.33      19.22   NWI  5 
 39 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache           19.16      19.27   NWI  6 
 40 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           20.78      19.60   NWI  2 
 40 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                19.68      19.60   NWI  6 
 42 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           20.82      19.73   NWI  5 
 43 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee           18.92      19.82   NWI  5 
 44 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           19.88      20.05   NWI  4 
 45 Jalbert, Dylan             7 48-Unattache                      20.11   NWI  3 
 46 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           20.46      20.20   NWI  3 
 47 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           20.86      20.22   NWI  5 
 48 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           21.25      20.74   NWI  3 
 49 Morris, Rajah              7 Phoenix Flye           21.01      20.76   NWI  2 
 50 Woolwine, Alonzo           5 Arizona Risi           21.77      20.79   NWI  5 
 51 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           20.74      21.12   NWI  1 
 52 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           22.28      22.11   NWI  7 
 53 Rushing, Carter            4 48-Unattache                      22.22   NWI  6 
 54 Gardner, Jeremiah          6 Spotlight At                      23.55   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           15.06      15.21   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           15.48      15.34   NWI 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           15.24      15.45   NWI 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           15.37      15.67   NWI 
  5 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           15.69      15.73   NWI 
  6 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           15.59      15.77   NWI 
  7 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           15.42      15.96   NWI 
  8 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           16.14      16.12   NWI 
  9 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           15.57      16.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           32.29      31.56q  NWI  4 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           30.62      31.59q  NWI  3 
  3 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee                      31.81q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           32.06      31.81q  NWI  1 
  5 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           32.47      32.19q  NWI  4 
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           32.07      32.30q  NWI  5 
  7 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           31.52      32.34q  NWI  3 
  8 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           30.71      32.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           34.10      33.87q  NWI  3 
 10 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           34.79      34.01   NWI  1 
 11 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           34.08      34.13   NWI  5 
 12 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           34.37      35.14   NWI  1 
 13 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           34.21      35.40   NWI  5 
 14 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           35.12      35.49   NWI  5 
 15 Ali, Kayden                6 Arizona Trac           35.86      36.66   NWI  1 
 16 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L           36.87      37.28   NWI  2 
 17 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           37.20      37.43   NWI  2 
 18 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           40.46      37.71   NWI  4 
 19 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           38.01      38.29   NWI  3 
 20 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           37.96      38.42   NWI  4 
 21 Hutchinson, Tre            6 Arizona Flam           41.05      38.69   NWI  1 
 22 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           46.02      38.74   NWI  5 
 23 Williams, Koa              7 AZ Burn                           38.83   NWI  5 
 24 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac           37.75      39.02   NWI  2 
 25 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam           37.78      39.04   NWI  1 
 26 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           40.11      39.46   NWI  4 
 27 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           37.13      40.30   NWI  4 
 28 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           40.01      40.64   NWI  2 
 29 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           41.25      41.92   NWI  2 
 30 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           41.66      42.00   NWI  2 
 31 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                42.75      42.86   NWI  1 
 32 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac           43.47      42.89   NWI  3 
 33 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           50.58      43.34   NWI  1 
 34 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           42.35      43.62   NWI  4 
 35 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           45.77      43.78   NWI  4 
 36 Woolwine, Alonzo           5 Arizona Risi                      44.34   NWI  3 
 37 Jalbert, Dylan             7 48-Unattache                      45.41   NWI  2 
 38 Gardner, Jeremiah          6 Spotlight At                      47.56   NWI  2 
 39 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           50.45      48.20   NWI  5 
 40 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           51.31      51.75   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           32.60      30.99   NWI 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           31.59      31.07   NWI 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           31.56      31.43   NWI 
  4 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           32.19      31.86   NWI 
  5 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           32.34      31.98   NWI 
  6 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           31.81      32.01   NWI 
  7 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           31.81      32.42   NWI 
  8 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           32.30      32.98   NWI 
  9 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           33.87      36.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:12.81    1:11.84q  2 
  2 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee         1:16.57    1:13.39q  2 
  3 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:15.95    1:14.74q  1 
  4 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee         1:17.98    1:16.81q  2 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.21    1:17.19q  1 
  6 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:12.85    1:17.53q  3 
  7 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee         1:19.56    1:17.57q  3 
  8 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              1:19.74    1:17.97q  3 
  9 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:16.21    1:18.21q  1 
 10 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu         1:16.49    1:21.36   3 
 11 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra         1:22.74    1:22.57   1 
 12 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra                    1:22.89   2 
 13 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam         1:24.02    1:24.84   1 
 14 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi         1:28.12    1:24.91   1 
 15 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra                    1:25.09   2 
 16 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         1:29.78    1:25.88   3 
 17 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit                    1:26.09   3 
 18 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache                    1:28.21   3 
 19 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L         1:30.50    1:29.59   1 
 20 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee         1:26.68    1:30.96   1 
 21 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu         1:50.43    1:33.48   3 
 22 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi         1:28.79    1:34.97   2 
 23 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache         1:31.94    1:36.10   1 
 24 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu         1:43.69    1:39.01   2 
 25 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac         1:45.43    1:45.28   2 
 26 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         1:44.13    1:46.65   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:11.84    1:11.39  
  2 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:17.53    1:14.55  
  3 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee         1:16.81    1:14.87  
  4 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:14.74    1:15.73  
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.19    1:16.42  
  6 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee         1:13.39    1:18.61  
  7 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:18.21    1:19.37  
  8 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee         1:17.57    1:19.97  
  9 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              1:17.97    1:23.34  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         2:46.47    2:47.30  
  2 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         3:14.00    2:58.64  
  3 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              3:03.39    2:59.62  
  4 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         2:54.83    3:00.92  
  5 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         3:06.20    3:03.78  
  6 Cayetano, Myles            8 Marana Elite                    3:30.90  
  7 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         3:30.80    3:37.91  
  8 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         3:32.34    3:45.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         5:49.60    5:48.84  
  2 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         6:27.87    6:08.40  
  3 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         6:20.07    6:22.32  
  4 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         7:23.45    7:57.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00    1:01.21  
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 7            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 8               
     3) Colter, Alykzander 7            4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 8           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:01.00    1:02.02  
     1) Oakry, Kamari 8                 2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 7         
     3) Washington, Landon 8            4) DeVorce, Kashtin 7             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:12.45    1:09.32  
     1) Velazquez, Abram 6              2) Whitten, Aaron 8               
     3) Matthews, Dennis 5              4) Jones Jr, Jermarr 8            
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:10.00    1:17.48  
     1) Lynch, DaMarcus 6               2) White III, Anthony 7           
     3) Williams, Ayden 7               4) Jackson, Jermiah 7             
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:18.41    1:20.78  
     1) Whiten, Josiah 6                2) Hampton III, Eric 6            
     3) Smith, Syncere 6                4) Robinson, Tru 5                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:52.57    5:38.87  
     1) Whitten, Aaron 8                2) Jones Jr, Jermarr 8            
     3) Velazquez, Abram 6              4) Gruman, Eli 7                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  7:00.41    6:55.13  
     1) Robinson, Tru 5                 2) Whiten, Josiah 6               
     3) Hampton III, Eric 6             4) Matthews, Dennis 5             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           3.54m      3.74m   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           3.65m      3.48m   NWI 
  3 Storkel, Mehki             8 48-Unattache           3.02m      3.41m   NWI 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           3.25m      3.25m   NWI 
  5 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           3.31m      3.17m   NWI 
  6 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra           2.85m      3.02m   NWI 
  6 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra                      3.02m   NWI 
  8 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache                      2.92m   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           2.83m      2.87m   NWI 
 10 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           2.89m      2.82m   NWI 
 11 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           2.76m      2.74m   NWI 
 12 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.73m   NWI 
 13 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           3.12m      2.65m   NWI 
 14 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            2.48m      2.64m   NWI 
 15 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           2.44m      2.59m   NWI 
 16 Hutchinson, Tre            6 Arizona Flam           2.81m      2.45m   NWI 
 17 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache           2.32m      2.25m   NWI 
 18 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi                      2.15m   NWI 
 19 Jalbert, Dylan             7 48-Unattache                      2.09m   NWI 
 20 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu           1.69m      2.07m   NWI 
 20 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           2.27m      2.07m   NWI 
 22 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           1.48m      1.90m   NWI 
 23 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           1.77m      1.87m   NWI 
 24 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           2.23m      1.84m   NWI 
 25 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           2.31m      1.72m   NWI 
 26 Gardner, Jeremiah          6 Spotlight At                      1.55m   NWI 
 27 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee           2.05m      1.40m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            5.15m      5.71m  
  2 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache                      5.58m  
  3 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           5.88m      5.56m  
  4 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           5.81m      5.55m  
  5 Storkel, Mehki             8 48-Unattache                      5.36m  
  6 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee           5.21m      4.82m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride          21.23m     21.74m  
  2 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet          18.89m     21.25m  
  3 Storkel, Mehki             8 48-Unattache                     17.67m  
  4 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache          16.42m     15.11m  
  5 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club           12.86m     12.91m  
  6 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee          14.38m     12.00m  
  7 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride          11.15m     10.78m  
  8 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           8.05m      6.93m  
  9 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac                      6.03m  
 10 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           6.54m      5.47m  
 -- Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                4.08m       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            13.68      13.74q  NWI  4 
  2 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           14.05      13.84q  NWI  7 
  3 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           14.07      14.07q  NWI  2 
  4 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           14.02      14.10q  NWI  5 
  5 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           14.30      14.14q  NWI  6 
  6 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T           14.08      14.16q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           14.77      14.49q  NWI  3 
  8 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           14.65      14.62q  NWI  7 
  8 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver            15.11      14.62q  NWI  5 
 10 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            14.77      14.63   NWI  1 
 10 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            14.66      14.63   NWI  6 
 12 Heller, Brice             10 Arizona Trac                      14.65   NWI  5 
 13 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           14.65      14.69   NWI  4 
 14 Hinton, Christian          9 AZ Titans, L           15.51      14.77   NWI  1 
 15 Greene, Collin             9 48-Unattache           15.60      15.11   NWI  6 
 16 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           14.81      15.16   NWI  5 
 17 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           15.24      15.18   NWI  3 
 18 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           15.44      15.44   NWI  3 
 19 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu           15.54      15.50   NWI  1 
 20 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            15.45      15.51   NWI  1 
 21 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           15.72      15.56   NWI  7 
 22 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee           15.67      15.71   NWI  4 
 22 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            15.08      15.71   NWI  2 
 24 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu           15.90      15.74   NWI  2 
 24 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee           15.61      15.74   NWI  4 
 26 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           15.89      15.90   NWI  6 
 27 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           15.93      15.93   NWI  3 
 28 Miles, Taylor              9 Spotlight At                      15.96   NWI  3 
 29 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee           16.31      16.04   NWI  6 
 30 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache           16.21      16.18   NWI  1 
 31 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           16.32      16.27   NWI  4 
 32 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            14.37      16.33   NWI  5 
 33 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac           16.29      16.34   NWI  6 
 34 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee           16.58      16.37   NWI  3 
 35 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           16.62      16.45   NWI  3 
 36 Crowder, Isaiah            9 Phoenix Flye           16.29      16.46   NWI  7 
 37 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           16.77      16.56   NWI  5 
 38 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           16.17      16.65   NWI  4 
 39 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac           17.60      16.70   NWI  4 
 40 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride           17.19      16.95   NWI  7 
 41 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride           17.59      17.04   NWI  7 
 42 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride           17.69      17.13   NWI  5 
 43 Heller, Braden            10 Arizona Trac                      17.22   NWI  2 
 44 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi           16.82      17.48   NWI  6 
 45 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           17.86      17.64   NWI  5 
 46 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           16.95      17.98   NWI  1 
 47 Vargus, Tristan            9 48-Unattache                      18.15   NWI  1 
 48 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           17.31      18.41   NWI  2 
 49 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           19.42      19.78   NWI  1 
 50 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar           20.59      20.84   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            13.74      13.48   NWI 
  2 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           13.84      14.00   NWI 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           14.10      14.17   NWI 
  4 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T           14.16      14.21   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           14.07      14.32   NWI 
  6 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           14.14      14.51   NWI 
  7 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           14.49      14.52   NWI 
  8 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           14.62      14.55   NWI 
  9 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver            14.62      15.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           28.69      28.77q  NWI  3 
  2 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           28.81      28.93q  NWI  1 
  3 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           29.82      29.15q  NWI  1 
  4 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T           29.26      29.77q  NWI  5 
  5 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           29.31      30.44q  NWI  3 
  6 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee           33.69      30.56q  NWI  5 
  7 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           30.55      30.80q  NWI  6 
  8 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           31.30      31.01q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu           31.21      31.46q  NWI  3 
 10 Hinton, Christian          9 AZ Titans, L           30.70      31.50   NWI  6 
 11 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver            30.83      31.61   NWI  6 
 12 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            31.99      31.79   NWI  4 
 13 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                33.34      32.35   NWI  2 
 14 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu           32.90      32.78   NWI  5 
 15 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           32.57      33.06   NWI  2 
 16 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           34.35      33.10   NWI  4 
 17 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc           32.67      33.15   NWI  6 
 18 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu           34.77      33.21   NWI  4 
 19 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            29.33      33.32   NWI  1 
 20 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee           34.19      33.45   NWI  2 
 21 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            31.23      33.55   NWI  2 
 22 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           33.35      33.61   NWI  2 
 23 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                33.42      33.96   NWI  6 
 23 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           33.76      33.96   NWI  3 
 25 Miles, Taylor              9 Spotlight At                      34.41   NWI  3 
 26 Crowder, Isaiah            9 Phoenix Flye           33.86      34.53   NWI  6 
 27 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           33.13      34.57   NWI  1 
 28 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           34.28      35.01   NWI  5 
 29 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride           34.93      35.25   NWI  1 
 30 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride           35.80      35.49   NWI  1 
 31 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee           34.54      35.62   NWI  4 
 32 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee           33.97      35.87   NWI  5 
 33 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride           34.77      35.91   NWI  3 
 34 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           34.52      36.34   NWI  5 
 35 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           37.00      37.80   NWI  1 
 36 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           34.45      37.89   NWI  3 
 37 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           46.56      43.51   NWI  3 
 38 McKinley, Carter           9 Huron Athlet           47.94      44.08   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           28.93      28.58   NWI 
  2 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           28.77      28.78   NWI 
  3 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           29.15      29.20   NWI 
  4 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           30.44      29.84   NWI 
  5 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee           30.56      29.92   NWI 
  6 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T           29.77      30.00   NWI 
  7 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           31.01      30.06   NWI 
  8 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           30.80      30.57   NWI 
  9 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu           31.46      30.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu         1:03.23    1:05.84q  4 
  2 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver          1:03.16    1:06.06q  2 
  3 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver          1:09.72    1:07.45q  4 
  4 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         1:10.88    1:08.02q  4 
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu         1:16.11    1:08.54q  2 
  6 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver          1:13.81    1:09.32q  1 
  7 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T         1:12.07    1:10.25q  1 
  8 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:08.49    1:10.50q  2 
  9 Heller, Brice             10 Arizona Trac                    1:11.69q  4 
 10 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu         1:14.66    1:13.10   3 
 11 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         1:11.02    1:13.38   2 
 12 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.88   1 
 13 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L         1:19.21    1:15.06   2 
 14 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu         1:13.67    1:15.15   1 
 15 Cebreros, Christian        9 Panthers Ath         1:17.18    1:15.47   2 
 16 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         1:16.86    1:15.84   3 
 17 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu         1:13.45    1:16.13   4 
 18 Corona, Guillermo         10 Panthers Ath         1:20.76    1:17.45   1 
 19 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         1:23.96    1:18.17   3 
 20 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              1:14.78    1:18.33   4 
 21 Martin, Cameron            8 Spotlight At                    1:19.21   4 
 22 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye         1:17.28    1:19.81   1 
 23 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu         1:17.24    1:19.95   4 
 24 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              1:26.45    1:22.38   3 
 25 Heller, Braden            10 Arizona Trac                    1:22.43   1 
 26 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac         1:24.33    1:22.62   3 
 27 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn              1:27.58    1:23.08   3 
 28 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee         1:30.76    1:23.35   3 
 29 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra         1:27.27    1:24.49   1 
 30 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride         1:29.65    1:24.58   1 
 31 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu         1:19.26    1:25.60   4 
 32 Merickel, Louie            9 Arizona Trac                    1:28.11   3 
 33 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu         1:39.06    1:35.79   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver          1:06.06    1:05.63  
  2 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu         1:05.84    1:06.40  
  3 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         1:08.02    1:08.85  
  4 Heller, Brice             10 Arizona Trac         1:11.69    1:13.14  
  5 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:10.50    1:15.49  
  6 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T         1:10.25    1:15.52  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         2:45.10    2:40.86   2 
  2 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         2:36.62    2:43.64   2 
  3 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         2:49.22    2:46.03   2 
  4 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         2:47.21    2:47.86   2 
  5 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         2:53.55    2:52.00   2 
  6 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              3:01.31    2:52.81   1 
  7 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet         2:45.13    2:54.21   2 
  8 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye         2:53.79    2:54.60   2 
  9 Corona, Guillermo         10 Panthers Ath         3:10.24    2:55.12   1 
 10 Cebreros, Christian        9 Panthers Ath                    2:57.81   1 
 10 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         2:54.42    2:57.81   1 
 12 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye         2:56.23    2:59.23   1 
 13 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         2:51.80    2:59.35   2 
 14 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache         3:08.39    3:00.66   1 
 15 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         3:05.77    3:03.73   1 
 16 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              3:13.85    3:08.49   1 
 17 Rath, Asher               10 48-Unattache                    3:14.79   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         5:34.70    5:24.45  
  2 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         5:49.02    5:38.03  
  3 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         5:44.92    5:42.03  
  4 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         5:44.92    5:43.84  
  5 Tovar Nunez, Emmanuel      9 Glendale Fla                    5:50.59  
  6 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet         5:56.66    5:50.66  
  7 Martin, Cameron            8 Spotlight At                    5:53.36  
  8 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye         6:00.51    5:53.95  
  9 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache         6:16.29    6:04.58  
 10 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         6:06.50    6:06.00  
 11 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         6:56.68    6:42.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 55.83      57.84  
     1) Hinton, Christian 9             2) Haley, Zachari 10              
     3) Hale, Javin 9                   4) Gory, Derrick 10               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    52.32      58.34  
     1) Harris, Benjamin 9              2) Jones, Darion 10               
     3) King Jr, Andre 9                4) Murray Jr, Fredric 9           
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      58.91      59.08  
     1) Battle, Karter 9                2) Charles, Joshua 8              
     3) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 9           4) Reed, Jalen 10                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.00    1:02.48  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 8              2) Quarles, Armani 9              
     3) Bell, Kashis 8                  4) McKinney, James 8              
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     1:04.18  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:25.64         DQ  
     1) Idlebird Slaughter, Elijah 9    2) Roy-Macauley, Brian 9          
     3) Tillman, Jayden 9               4) Stroughter, Brulin 8           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            1.10m      1.20m  
  2 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.15m  
  3 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            1.05m      1.10m  
  4 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac           0.90m      1.05m  
  5 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.00m  
  6 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            4.12m      4.64m   NWI 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           4.01m      4.41m   NWI 
  3 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            4.02m      4.12m   NWI 
  4 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.97m   NWI 
  5 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            4.04m      3.96m   NWI 
  6 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee           3.26m      3.75m   NWI 
  7 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L           3.84m      3.67m   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            3.90m      3.66m   NWI 
  9 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            3.27m      3.48m   NWI 
 10 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc           2.62m      3.40m   NWI 
 11 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee           3.38m      3.26m   NWI 
 12 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           3.38m      3.14m   NWI 
 13 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           2.85m      3.05m   NWI 
 14 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           2.39m      2.26m   NWI 
 -- Miles, Taylor              9 Spotlight At                       FOUL       
 -- King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu           3.66m       FOUL       
 -- Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           2.66m       FOUL       
 -- McKinley, Carter           9 Huron Athlet           1.91m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu           8.41m      8.53m  
  2 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit                      6.44m  
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            6.63m      6.37m  
  4 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache           6.15m      6.27m  
  5 Hernandez, Adrian          9 ArizonAthlet           5.16m      5.36m  
  6 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           4.38m      4.43m  
  7 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           3.47m      4.36m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc          34.71m     37.46m  
  2 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac          30.59m     30.45m  
  3 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver           25.85m     27.94m  
  4 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam          30.61m     26.69m  
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu          28.59m     23.75m  
  6 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache          21.60m     22.43m  
  7 Crowder, Isaiah            9 Phoenix Flye          12.55m     20.74m  
  8 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar          20.57m     20.36m  
  9 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu          14.31m     19.45m  
 10 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache          20.95m     18.64m  
 11 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam          15.84m     17.99m  
 12 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam          21.06m     16.19m  
 13 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver           20.56m     16.00m  
 14 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye          19.91m     15.42m  
 15 Merickel, Louie            9 Arizona Trac                     13.82m  
 16 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache          15.28m     13.12m  
 17 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride          12.59m     12.83m  
 18 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla          11.83m      9.89m  
 19 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride          13.42m      9.58m  
 20 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           9.07m      8.06m  
 21 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           8.63m      7.42m  
 22 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn               10.37m      7.01m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           12.78      12.92q  NWI  2 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           13.03      13.39q  NWI  3 
  3 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           13.46      13.40q  NWI  5 
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           13.21      13.41q  NWI  1 
  5 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.32      13.42q  NWI  4 
  6 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           13.52      13.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           13.55      13.84q  NWI  5 
  8 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           13.83      13.86q  NWI  4 
  9 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac           14.39      13.91q  NWI  3  13.90090
 10 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac           14.08     J13.91   NWI  2  13.90094
 11 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac           14.23      13.92   NWI  1 
 12 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           14.15      14.06   NWI  1 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu           13.83      14.17   NWI  3 
 13 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac           14.68      14.17   NWI  1 
 15 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.38   NWI  1 
 15 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                14.34      14.38   NWI  5 
 17 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           14.87      14.45   NWI  1 
 18 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           14.57      14.57   NWI  4 
 19 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           14.34      14.59   NWI  2 
 20 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu           14.70      14.62   NWI  5 
 20 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn                14.33      14.62   NWI  4 
 22 Heller, Blake             12 Arizona Trac                      14.69   NWI  3 
 23 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L           15.09      14.73   NWI  5 
 24 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                14.66      14.76   NWI  5 
 25 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac           14.65      14.81   NWI  2 
 26 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           15.10      14.91   NWI  2 
 27 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           14.80      14.96   NWI  2 
 28 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                15.00      15.06   NWI  1 
 29 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L           14.65      15.16   NWI  3 
 30 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc           15.55      15.37   NWI  4 
 31 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                14.94      15.54   NWI  3 
 32 Ayala, Noah               12 Scottsdale M                      15.84   NWI  3 
 33 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride           16.23      15.93   NWI  5 
 34 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                17.09      16.29   NWI  5 
 35 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver            16.85      16.97   NWI  4 
 36 Bishop, Cameron           12 Spotlight At           16.80      17.17   NWI  3 
 37 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet           17.56      17.94   NWI  4 
 38 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           17.58      18.11   NWI  1 
 39 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc           17.75      19.00   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           12.92      12.93   NWI 
  2 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           13.40      13.30   NWI 
  3 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.37   NWI 
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           13.41      13.39   NWI 
  5 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           13.39      13.62   NWI 
  6 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           13.59      13.82   NWI 
  7 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           13.84      13.98   NWI 
  8 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac           13.91      14.08   NWI 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           13.86      14.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           26.28      26.53q  NWI  1 
  2 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           26.54      26.66q  NWI  4 
  3 Hunter, Sammie            12 Arizona Chee           25.62      26.72q  NWI  5 
  4 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           25.99      26.76q  NWI  2 
  5 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           26.93      27.03q  NWI  4 
  6 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           27.24      27.44q  NWI  3 
  7 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac           27.56      28.03q  NWI  5 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu           27.92      28.59q  NWI  4 
  9 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           28.23      28.72q  NWI  4 
 10 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           28.12      28.73   NWI  2 
 11 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           28.71      28.78   NWI  5 
 12 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           28.30      28.79   NWI  3 
 13 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac           30.28      28.96   NWI  3 
 13 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           28.85      28.96   NWI  5 
 15 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           28.67      29.29   NWI  5 
 16 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac           29.46      29.34   NWI  4 
 17 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                28.96      29.41   NWI  5 
 18 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn                28.96      29.50   NWI  1 
 18 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           29.27      29.50   NWI  5 
 20 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           29.29      29.54   NWI  5 
 21 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           29.96      29.79   NWI  4 
 22 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           29.86      30.02   NWI  2 
 23 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye           31.78      30.35   NWI  3 
 24 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           29.56      30.42   NWI  1 
 25 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                30.67      30.45   NWI  3 
 26 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L           31.50      30.90   NWI  2 
 27 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                31.17      30.94   NWI  1 
 28 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           30.15      30.98   NWI  1 
 29 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           30.11      31.32   NWI  2 
 30 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                31.10      31.97   NWI  3 
 31 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi           31.34      32.03   NWI  3 
 32 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           32.19      32.21   NWI  2 
 33 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           32.66      32.49   NWI  1 
 34 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver            34.83      34.59   NWI  1 
 35 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           37.52      43.46   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           26.76      26.05   NWI 
  2 Hunter, Sammie            12 Arizona Chee           26.72      26.39   NWI 
  3 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           26.53      26.73   NWI 
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           26.66      27.08   NWI 
  5 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           27.44      27.19   NWI 
  6 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           27.03      27.41   NWI 
  7 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac           28.03      28.50   NWI 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           28.72      28.78   NWI 
  9 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu           28.59      28.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi         1:00.16      58.81q  1 
  2 Hunter, Sammie            12 Arizona Chee           56.50      59.39q  4 
  3 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              1:02.44    1:01.56q  3 
  4 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           59.85    1:01.87q  5 
  5 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi         1:00.13    1:02.09q  2 
  6 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:03.54    1:03.65q  3 
  7 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              1:03.07    1:04.93q  1 
  8 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.13    1:05.69q  2 
  9 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi         1:06.93    1:07.20q  3 
 10 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T         1:06.88    1:07.68   3 
 11 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         1:06.71    1:07.91   2 
 12 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye         1:10.81    1:08.36   5 
 13 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L         1:08.48    1:08.59   2 
 14 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee         1:09.22    1:08.86   4 
 15 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn              1:08.86    1:09.23   5 
 16 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         1:09.92    1:09.54   3 
 17 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet         1:10.00    1:09.69   4 
 18 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.08    1:09.87   5 
 19 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu         1:07.51    1:10.06   1 
 20 Heller, Blake             12 Arizona Trac                    1:10.19   5 
 21 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit         1:12.07    1:10.42   4 
 22 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L         1:07.92    1:10.51   5 
 23 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T         1:07.45    1:11.01   2 
 24 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L         1:07.30    1:11.66   1 
 25 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L         1:11.98    1:11.77   4 
 26 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam         1:11.41    1:12.07   2 
 27 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn              1:06.57    1:12.30   3 
 28 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         1:07.53    1:12.45   1 
 29 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn              1:11.12    1:13.15   5 
 30 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         1:11.07    1:13.70   1 
 31 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn              1:14.09    1:14.80   2 
 32 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T         1:11.72    1:14.97   5 
 33 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride         1:14.11    1:15.72   3 
 34 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi         1:14.92    1:17.46   4 
 35 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         1:15.60    1:18.95   3 
 36 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L         1:19.18    1:23.30   1 
 37 Cisneros de la Rocha, Al  10 Glendale Fla         1:28.68    1:28.02   4 
 38 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn              1:28.58    1:29.44   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Sammie            12 Arizona Chee           59.39      57.80  
  2 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi           58.81      58.53  
  3 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi         1:02.09      59.54  
  4 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              1:01.56    1:01.18  
  5 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar         1:01.87    1:03.15  
  6 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:03.65    1:04.87  
  7 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              1:04.93    1:05.81  
  8 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi         1:07.20    1:06.01  
  9 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.69    1:07.68  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi         2:20.71    2:20.82   3 
  2 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         2:27.73    2:26.65   3 
  3 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              2:27.44    2:31.15   3 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         2:36.38    2:34.53   3 
  5 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         2:36.38    2:34.74   3 
  6 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         2:35.93    2:35.84   3 
  7 Segura, Noah              12 48-Unattache                    2:36.55   1 
  8 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         2:37.41    2:38.66   3 
  9 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         2:37.52    2:39.42   3 
 10 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye         2:44.83    2:40.52   3 
 11 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         2:37.49    2:40.63   3 
 12 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         2:44.81    2:43.60   2 
 13 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye         2:50.38    2:47.50   2 
 14 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         2:53.39    2:48.03   2 
 15 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite         2:52.80    2:48.18   2 
 16 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         2:47.53    2:49.30   2 
 17 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite                    2:51.67   1 
 18 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye         2:57.02    2:52.17   1 
 19 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         3:03.10    2:54.59   1 
 20 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee         2:58.43    2:58.24   1 
 21 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         3:00.93    2:58.34   1 
 22 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni         3:07.67    2:58.36   1 
 23 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         2:45.14    3:01.45   2 
 24 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         3:06.34    3:03.63   1 
 25 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         2:59.92    3:11.47   2 
 26 Zilversmit, Michael       11 Phoenix Bobc         3:09.73    3:11.73   1 
 27 Cisneros de la Rocha, Al  10 Glendale Fla         3:08.23    3:12.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         5:04.49    5:10.19   2 
  2 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         5:26.82    5:17.11   2 
  3 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc         5:16.60    5:21.03   2 
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride         5:37.87    5:28.17   2 
  5 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra         5:28.67    5:29.59   2 
  6 Joyner, Adam              10 Vail Vipers          5:44.05    5:35.80   2 
  7 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla         6:05.81    5:37.59   1 
  8 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite         5:43.23    5:39.45   2 
  9 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         5:49.83    5:40.52   2 
 10 Lebbon, Kenji             12 Go the Dista         5:32.73    5:40.70   2 
 11 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         5:26.49    5:45.23   2 
 12 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         5:22.15    5:50.89   2 
 13 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye                    5:54.33   1 
 14 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite         6:13.64    5:55.70   1 
 15 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni         5:55.03    5:59.73   1 
 16 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni         6:05.62    6:00.21   1 
 17 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         5:52.79    6:00.82   2 
 18 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla         5:48.22    6:01.50   2 
 19 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         5:53.95    6:01.62   2 
 20 Graddy, Liam              11 Go the Dista         6:03.78    6:08.94   1 
 21 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite         6:31.47    6:16.40   1 
 22 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         6:06.71    6:22.92   1 
 23 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         6:12.12    6:23.92   1 
 24 Cevallos, Sebastian       10 Go the Dista         6:59.77    6:33.60   1 
 25 Hanson, Delani            11 Flagstaff RO                    6:44.95   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc        10:55.02   11:13.58  
  2 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride        11:48.66   11:34.04  
  3 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra        11:30.62   11:53.06  
  4 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite        12:21.52   11:58.00  
  5 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni        12:19.11   11:59.46  
  6 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla        12:35.59   12:13.61  
  7 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla        12:52.92   12:51.33  
  8 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite        13:15.64   12:51.68  
  9 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni        12:19.21   13:02.40  
 10 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite        13:36.47   13:28.71  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac                      13.51   NWI 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           13.42      14.13   NWI 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           16.19      16.07   NWI 
  4 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           17.41      16.19   NWI 
  5 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac           16.30      16.21   NWI 
  6 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           17.14      17.23   NWI 
  7 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           17.28      18.02   NWI 
  8 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           16.42      35.38   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.00      52.17  
     1) Halsana, Tristan 11             2) Cooke, Cameron 12              
     3) Cade, Darius 11                 4) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 12       
  2 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                            54.62      53.81  
     1) Carter, Jacob 11                2) Williamson, Jaziah 12          
     3) Huckaby, Damaryon 12            4) Ali, Asad 10                   
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 55.83      55.33  
     1) King, Synzere 10                2) Kammerer, Terrance 10          
     3) Wills-Dennard, Jaylin 11        4) Hinton, Dajon 11               
  4 Arizona Track Stars  'B'                                       56.77  
     1) Alberty, Darius 10              2) Hermas, Jamani 11              
     3) Gomez, Tytus-Abram 12           4) Lange, Ayden 11                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:25.64    4:29.13  
     1) Feng, Aslan 11                  2) Anderson, Josiah 12            
     3) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 10         4) Haley, Royal 12                
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:57.59    4:54.47  
     1) Campos Jr, Rafael 12            2) Levin, Jacob 11                
     3) Wagner, James 11                4) McAuley, Ean 10                
  3 Distance University  'A'                                     5:12.88  
     1) Parrish, Chase 12               2) Young, Damien 11               
     3) Thompson, Spencer 11            4) Collier, Jayden 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 10:40.00   11:08.54  
     1) McLean, Christopher 11          2) Lambert, Marquise 10           
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 11              4) Gammage, Anthony 12            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac                      1.45m  
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           1.44m     J1.45m  
  3 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.30m  
  4 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.25m  
  5 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.25m  
  6 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.20m  
  7 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m     J1.20m  
  8 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L           1.25m     J1.20m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           4.58m      5.27m   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac           3.93m      4.67m   NWI 
  3 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           4.62m      4.55m   NWI 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           4.51m      4.55m   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           4.47m      4.39m   NWI 
  6 Heussner, Brody           11 Huron Athlet           4.44m      4.14m   NWI 
  7 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu           3.70m      4.04m   NWI 
  8 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L           4.07m      4.03m   NWI 
  9 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           4.50m      3.94m   NWI 
 10 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.93m   NWI 
 11 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee           3.84m      3.87m   NWI 
 12 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu           4.05m      3.84m   NWI 
 13 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           3.75m      3.71m   NWI 
 14 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra           3.95m      3.66m   NWI 
 15 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           3.24m      3.17m   NWI 
 16 Bishop, Cameron           12 Spotlight At           3.11m      2.92m   NWI 
 17 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet           2.35m      2.87m   NWI 
 -- Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L           3.97m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride          10.28m     10.66m  
  2 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache           8.74m      9.16m  
  3 Williams, Nathan          11 Phoenix Bobc                      8.53m  
  4 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee           8.33m      8.51m  
  5 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           7.88m      7.93m  
  6 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           6.48m      7.11m  
  7 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet           7.54m      7.09m  
  8 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee           6.23m      6.83m  
  9 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  11 ArizonAthlet           6.67m      6.62m  
 10 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam                      6.15m  
 11 Bruce, Victor             12 48-Unattache                      3.71m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee          17.90m     20.12m  
  2 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache          19.45m     19.72m  
  3 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee                     15.74m  
  4 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride          10.75m     12.13m  
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan          11 Phoenix Bobc          33.86m     33.11m  
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam          36.61m     31.10m  
  3 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac          34.12m     30.74m  
  4 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye          32.19m     29.66m  
  5 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee          16.71m     25.67m  
  6 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye          27.26m     25.35m  
  7 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache          19.73m     23.59m  
  8 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride          21.51m     21.53m  
  9 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet          20.92m     19.04m  
 10 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee          16.82m     16.07m  
 11 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride          12.23m     15.10m  
 12 Bishop, Cameron           12 Spotlight At                     13.89m  
 13 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver           14.13m     13.22m  
 14 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn               10.26m      9.25m  
 15 Bruce, Victor             12 48-Unattache                      6.72m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           11.36      11.32q  NWI  4 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                11.65      11.67q  NWI  5 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           11.96      11.75q  NWI  1 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                11.65      11.78q  NWI  5 
  5 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           12.06      11.79q  NWI  2 
  6 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           12.25      12.07q  NWI  3 
  7 Shivers, Cole             14 AZ Burn                12.28      12.17q  NWI  5 
  8 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M           12.06      12.22q  NWI  5 
  9 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           12.79      12.64q  NWI  3  12.6376
 10 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           12.63      12.64   NWI  5  12.6385
 11 Wallace, Jaseim           13 Arizona Chee           12.80      12.78   NWI  3 
 12 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           12.84      12.94   NWI  3 
 13 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                13.15      13.01   NWI  4 
 14 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           13.26      13.08   NWI  1 
 15 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           13.30      13.14   NWI  1 
 16 Jusino, Mark              13 Optimist Run                      13.15   NWI  3 
 17 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride           13.75      13.24   NWI  1 
 18 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity           13.39      13.30   NWI  4 
 19 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu           13.82      13.32   NWI  2 
 20 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           13.27      13.44   NWI  3 
 21 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.48   NWI  5 
 22 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           13.14      13.49   NWI  5 
 23 Greene, Braden            12 48-Unattache           13.81      13.63   NWI  2 
 24 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           13.58      13.64   NWI  2 
 25 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           13.37      13.70   NWI  1 
 26 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity           13.73      13.73   NWI  5 
 27 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           14.25      13.97   NWI  1 
 28 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye           13.97      14.06   NWI  4 
 29 Williams, Amir            13 AZ Burn                14.34      14.10   NWI  4 
 30 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L           14.27      14.19   NWI  4 
 31 Candler Jr, Steven        12 Arizona Trac           14.19      14.25   NWI  1 
 32 Lopez, David              13 Phoenix Bobc           14.43      14.34   NWI  3 
 33 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           13.97      14.36   NWI  2 
 34 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu           15.07      14.94   NWI  2 
 35 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           14.35      14.95   NWI  4 
 36 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           15.26      15.22   NWI  5 
 37 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra           15.03      15.23   NWI  4 
 38 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           14.73      15.29   NWI  3 
 39 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           15.97      15.74   NWI  1 
 40 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           16.01      16.23   NWI  3 
 41 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc           15.70      16.42   NWI  4 
 42 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit           17.55      17.21   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           11.32      11.35   NWI 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           11.75      11.69   NWI 
  3 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                11.67      11.72   NWI 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                11.78      11.85   NWI 
  5 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           11.79      11.96   NWI 
  6 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           12.07      12.11   NWI 
  7 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M           12.22      12.44   NWI 
  8 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           12.64      12.76   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           22.86      22.78q  NWI  4 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                           23.77q  NWI  2 
  3 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           24.33      24.15q  NWI  6 
  4 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           24.90      24.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           25.33      25.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Shivers, Cole             14 AZ Burn                25.05      25.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M           24.80      25.36q  NWI  5 
  8 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           26.44      25.51q  NWI  5 
  8 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           26.17      25.51q  NWI  6 
 10 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           26.37      25.84   NWI  3 
 11 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                25.60      25.90   NWI  4 
 12 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           25.80      25.95   NWI  5 
 13 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           26.31      26.05   NWI  6 
 14 Wallace, Jaseim           13 Arizona Chee           26.22      26.14   NWI  1 
 15 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                26.16      26.56   NWI  2 
 16 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           27.99      26.77   NWI  1 
 17 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           27.23      26.92   NWI  3 
 18 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                26.70      27.15   NWI  5 
 19 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           27.34      27.19   NWI  3 
 20 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity           27.67      27.30   NWI  1 
 21 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           27.55      27.33   NWI  5 
 22 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           27.00      27.39   NWI  2 
 23 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu           27.85      27.46   NWI  5 
 24 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           26.88      27.57   NWI  4 
 25 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           29.26      27.76   NWI  3 
 26 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu           27.33      27.91   NWI  3 
 27 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi           27.29      28.08   NWI  2 
 28 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu           27.74      28.12   NWI  5 
 29 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye           28.90      28.14   NWI  1 
 30 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity           28.26      28.38   NWI  6 
 31 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           28.10      29.00   NWI  3 
 32 Candler Jr, Steven        12 Arizona Trac           29.64      29.13   NWI  6 
 33 Williams, Amir            13 AZ Burn                29.15      29.41   NWI  2 
 34 Lopez, David              13 Phoenix Bobc           29.70      29.63   NWI  4 
 35 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           29.27      29.72   NWI  2 
 36 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           29.02      30.25   NWI  4 
 37 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           29.11      31.31   NWI  3 
 38 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.36   NWI  4 
 39 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           32.97      33.98   NWI  6 
 40 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           34.06      34.29   NWI  3 
 41 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit           37.33      38.91   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           22.78      22.85   NWI 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                23.77      24.26   NWI 
  3 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           24.15      24.45   NWI 
  4 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M           25.36      25.18   NWI 
  5 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           24.80      25.37   NWI 
  6 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           25.51      25.58   NWI 
  7 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           25.51      26.00   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           25.29      27.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           53.74      54.16q  5 
  2 Slokan, A Kanoyieh        13 Panthers Ath                      55.30q  1 
  3 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           56.37      55.38q  1 
  4 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           57.54      56.21q  4 
  5 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           55.72      56.36q  4 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           58.19      56.39q  4 
  7 Krinetz, Dylan            14 Aloha Track            57.75      56.89q  1 
  8 Pueschner, Matthew        14 48-Unattache                      57.34q  5 
  9 Shivers, Cole             14 AZ Burn                           57.84q  4 
 10 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           58.13      58.52   2 
 11 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           58.39      59.54   1 
 12 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           58.82      59.88   5 
 13 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T         1:02.78    1:00.30   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           59.80    1:00.31   5 
 15 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu           59.56    1:00.44   2 
 16 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           59.87    1:01.08   1 
 17 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           59.18    1:01.18   3 
 17 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn              1:01.90    1:01.18   1 
 19 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn              1:02.90    1:01.62   2 
 20 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         1:03.54    1:02.34   3 
 21 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar           59.56    1:02.85   3 
 22 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                58.89    1:03.00   4 
 23 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu         1:02.47    1:03.90   4 
 24 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         1:03.13    1:04.56   4 
 25 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         1:02.36    1:04.85   2 
 26 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu         1:05.28    1:05.66   3 
 27 Candler Jr, Steven        12 Arizona Trac         1:27.47    1:05.82   3 
 28 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit         1:04.60    1:07.17   2 
 29 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee         1:07.42    1:07.26   5 
 30 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         1:10.40    1:10.76   1 
 31 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac         1:11.44    1:10.94   2 
 32 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L         1:12.56    1:11.08   4 
 33 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu         1:11.43    1:12.81   3 
 34 Schmelter, Jude           13 Arizona Flam         1:10.75    1:13.82   2 
 35 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee         1:16.96    1:13.83   3 
 36 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac         1:17.33    1:16.50   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           54.16      53.94  
  2 Pueschner, Matthew        14 48-Unattache           57.34      55.51  
  3 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           55.38      55.85  
  4 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           56.21      56.54  
  5 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           56.36      57.39  
  6 Krinetz, Dylan            14 Aloha Track            56.89      57.64  
  7 Shivers, Cole             14 AZ Burn                57.84      58.03  
  8 Slokan, A Kanoyieh        13 Panthers Ath           55.30      58.33  
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           56.39      59.95  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee         2:15.18    2:13.05   2 
  2 Martinez Rosario, Jeshua  13 Optimist Run                    2:13.25   2 
  3 Kroll Jr, Dylan           14 Optimist Run                    2:18.10   1 
  4 McCall, Jaylen            13 Optimist Run                    2:19.78   1 
  5 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar         2:23.92    2:20.32   2 
  6 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit         2:25.31    2:20.33   2 
  7 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu         2:12.03    2:20.58   2 
  8 Krinetz, Dylan            14 Aloha Track          2:25.06    2:24.28   2 
  9 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet         2:27.22    2:24.76   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride         2:21.67    2:26.02   2 
 11 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu         2:21.46    2:26.89   2 
 12 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet         2:32.33    2:30.21   1 
 13 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         2:38.43    2:33.61   1 
 14 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         2:34.63    2:34.61   1 
 15 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         2:41.88    2:36.48   1 
 16 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         2:46.11    2:37.69   1 
 17 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         2:31.62    2:54.75   1 
 18 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee         2:48.80    3:02.79   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         4:29.26    4:39.93   2 
  2 Hanson, Malakai           14 Flagstaff RO                    4:42.58   1 
  3 McCall, Jaylen            13 Optimist Run                    4:48.50   1 
  4 Pickering, Wyatt          12 48-Unattache         4:44.37    4:49.56   2 
  5 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla         4:55.45    4:52.80   2 
  6 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         5:21.73    4:55.61   2 
  7 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar         5:12.27    5:03.36   2 
  8 Crouch, Hayden            12 Optimist Run                    5:03.66   1 
  9 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni         5:08.47    5:08.97   2 
 10 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet         5:12.37    5:17.45   2 
 11 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         5:29.47    5:18.81   1 
 12 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         5:17.77    5:20.57   2 
 13 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista         5:24.04    5:20.97   2 
 14 Janssen, Trevin           14 48-Unattache                    5:31.09   1 
 15 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee         5:48.86    5:31.64   1 
 16 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         5:49.56    5:42.44   1 
 17 Schmelter, Jude           13 Arizona Flam                    5:47.38   1 
 18 Joseph, Tyler             13 Arizona Chee                    5:50.04   2 
 19 Cevallos, Nicolas         12 Go the Dista         7:23.17    7:01.75   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra        10:00.78   10:21.54  
  2 Pickering, Wyatt          12 48-Unattache                   10:21.75  
  3 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla        10:42.94   10:33.89  
  4 Crouch, Hayden            12 Optimist Run                   10:51.71  
  5 Ellish, Nolan             13 Go the Dista        11:03.16   11:08.60  
  6 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni        10:58.43   11:22.28  
  7 Janssen, Trevin           14 48-Unattache        12:01.08   11:27.62  
  8 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee        11:49.67   11:35.83  
  9 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee        11:24.94   11:59.82  
 10 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista        11:40.70   12:00.63  
 11 Rosas, Benjamin           12 Optimist Run                   14:32.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           14.47      14.38   NWI  2 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           14.65      14.57   NWI  2 
  3 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At                      14.83   NWI  1 
  4 Cheng, Jacob              13 East Valley                       15.62   NWI  1 
  5 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           17.43      15.90   NWI  1 
  6 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           16.52      16.25   NWI  2 
  7 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           16.67      16.31   NWI  2 
  8 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           16.62      17.87   NWI  2 
  9 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           15.60      18.19   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           28.48      27.24   NWI  2 
  2 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At                      27.66   NWI  1 
  3 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           29.50      28.53   NWI  2 
  4 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           31.00      28.70   NWI  2 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           29.26      29.33   NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           29.43      29.40   NWI  2 
  7 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           30.88      30.09   NWI  2 
  8 Cheng, Jacob              13 East Valley                       30.37   NWI  1 
  9 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet           32.11      33.11   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.69      47.57  
     1) Sylve, Michael 14               2) Nsubuga, Andereya 14           
     3) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13           4) Hollinquest, Zachary 13        
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    47.17      51.24  
     1) Anderson, Kaden 12              2) Francis, Cooper 13             
     3) Wallace, Jaseim 13              4) King, Michael 14               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:57.59    3:56.26  
     1) Kelly, Caleb 14                 2) Levin, Elijah 14               
     3) Washington, Demari 13           4) Meche, Landon 14               
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:01.12    3:56.94  
     1) Sylve, Michael 14               2) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13          
     3) Lockhart, Miles 12              4) Torres, Marcos 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At                      1.65m  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.60m  
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           1.62m      1.50m  
  4 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           1.55m     J1.45m  
  5 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar           1.40m     J1.50m  
 -- Norwood, Pete             13 48-Unattache                         NH  
 -- Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                6.12m      5.44m   NWI 
  2 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At                      5.31m   NWI 
  3 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           4.96m      4.87m   NWI 
  4 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           4.55m      4.73m   NWI 
  5 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           4.54m      4.71m   NWI 
  6 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           4.85m     J4.71m   NWI 
  7 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           4.29m      4.55m   NWI 
  8 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye           3.90m      4.25m   NWI 
  9 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity           3.60m      4.14m   NWI 
 10 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           5.10m      4.12m   NWI 
 10 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           4.36m      4.12m   NWI 
 12 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee                      4.09m   NWI 
 13 Mayer, Brandon            14 Optimist Run                      3.94m   NWI 
 14 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           3.14m      3.46m   NWI 
 15 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit                      3.00m   NWI 
 -- Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           5.01m       FOUL       
 -- Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra                       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Slokan, A Kanoyieh        13 Panthers Ath                     12.26m   NWI 
  2 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee          10.09m      9.18m   NWI 
  3 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye          10.10m      8.98m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          11.79m     11.97m  
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          11.37m     11.62m  
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc          11.06m     11.55m  
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee           9.98m      9.67m  
  5 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           9.86m      9.05m  
  6 Legarra, Richard          13 48-Unattache                      9.01m  
  7 Mayer, Brandon            14 Optimist Run                      8.68m  
  8 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye           8.71m      8.38m  
  9 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet           7.79m      8.12m  
 10 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye           8.50m      7.82m  
 11 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           8.06m      7.23m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          37.63m     33.72m  
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          34.03m     32.63m  
  3 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          27.52m     29.84m  
  4 Legarra, Richard          13 48-Unattache                     29.26m  
  5 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye          24.80m     27.54m  
  6 Mayer, Brandon            14 Optimist Run                     27.29m  
  7 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu          25.08m     25.34m  
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride          20.62m     23.51m  
  9 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye          22.71m     22.19m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          28.77m     31.79m  
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          29.30m     30.67m  
  3 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac          30.41m     30.08m  
  4 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          28.65m     29.87m  
  5 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache          25.13m     27.76m  
  6 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye          25.02m     27.38m  
  7 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac          20.07m     21.35m  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye                      11.54q  NWI  3 
  2 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc                      11.65q  NWI  1 
  3 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           11.49      11.73q  NWI  1 
  4 Barlow, Payton            14 Arizona Elit                      11.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac           11.81      11.91q  NWI  3 
  6 Carranza, Alejandro       14 Optimist Run                      11.97q  NWI  2 
  7 Ali, Jalil                15 Arizona Chee                      11.99q  NWI  1 
  8 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache           12.53      12.03q  NWI  2 
  9 McQueen, Jovante          14 Optimist Run                      12.17q  NWI  2 
 10 English, Caleb            14 48-Unattache           12.34      12.33   NWI  1 
 11 Fernandez, Gabriel        16 AZ Titans, L                      12.44   NWI  2 
 12 Robinson Jr, Dennis       14 Vail Vipers            14.32      12.47   NWI  2 
 13 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           12.81      12.66   NWI  3 
 14 Jordan, Brandan           14 AZ Burn                           12.68   NWI  1 
 15 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           12.56      12.76   NWI  1 
 16 Overstreet IV, Louis      14 Arizona Flam                      12.78   NWI  3 
 17 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           13.12      13.26   NWI  1 
 18 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           13.51      13.40   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye           11.54      11.65   NWI 
  2 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc           11.65      11.80   NWI 
  3 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac           11.91      11.97   NWI 
  4 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           11.73      11.98   NWI 
  5 Barlow, Payton            14 Arizona Elit           11.87      12.08   NWI 
  6 Carranza, Alejandro       14 Optimist Run           11.97      12.27   NWI 
  7 Ali, Jalil                15 Arizona Chee           11.99      12.32   NWI 
  8 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache           12.03      12.33   NWI 
  9 McQueen, Jovante          14 Optimist Run           12.17      12.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye                      23.13q  NWI  3 
  2 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra                      23.40q  NWI  2 
  3 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac           23.59      23.54q  NWI  1 
  4 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           23.99      23.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Ivie, Connor              16 Arizona Flam                      23.96q  NWI  3 
  6 Ali, Jalil                15 Arizona Chee                      24.13q  NWI  2 
  7 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class            24.16      24.29q  NWI  1 
  8 Carranza, Alejandro       14 Optimist Run                      24.41q  NWI  1 
  9 Barlow, Payton            14 Arizona Elit                      24.43q  NWI  3 
 10 Long, Corde               16 Arizona Trac                      24.44   NWI  3 
 11 Miller, Luke              14 Aloha Track                       24.53   NWI  2 
 12 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam                      25.61   NWI  2 
 13 Fernandez, Gabriel        16 AZ Titans, L                      25.76   NWI  3 
 13 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           25.35      25.76   NWI  2 
 15 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           26.92      26.58   NWI  3 
 16 English, Caleb            14 48-Unattache           25.71      26.79   NWI  2 
 17 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac           27.24      26.91   NWI  1 
 18 Pirwitz, Aiden            15 Spotlight At                      27.11   NWI  3 
 19 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           27.56      27.23   NWI  1 
 20 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra           28.03      27.59   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye           23.13      23.44   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac           23.54      23.78   NWI 
  3 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra           23.40      24.07   NWI 
  4 Ivie, Connor              16 Arizona Flam           23.96      24.28   NWI 
  5 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           23.60      24.37   NWI 
  6 Barlow, Payton            14 Arizona Elit           24.43      24.46   NWI 
  7 Ali, Jalil                15 Arizona Chee           24.13      24.61   NWI 
  8 Carranza, Alejandro       14 Optimist Run           24.41      24.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       16 NX Level Tra           52.45      52.08q  3 
  2 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra                      52.99q  2 
  3 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc                      53.87q  1 
  4 Ali, Jalil                15 Arizona Chee                      54.18q  2 
  5 Miller, Luke              14 Aloha Track            55.28      54.73q  1 
  6 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           54.81      54.86q  3 
  7 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           53.51      54.88q  3 
  8 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache           57.50      55.27q  2 
  9 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam           56.42      55.78q  1 
 10 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam           56.97      56.39   2 
 11 Weston, John              15 NX Level Tra                      58.40   1 
 12 McQueen, Jovante          14 Optimist Run                      58.51   1 
 13 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         1:00.44      58.89   2 
 14 Schmelter, Ewan           14 Arizona Flam           59.84      59.34   1 
 15 Hill, Slater              16 NX Level Tra         1:00.86      59.36   3 
 16 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni           59.76    1:00.13   2 
 17 Fernandez, Gabriel        16 AZ Titans, L                    1:00.29   3 
 18 Hwang, Cade               14 Aloha Track                     1:00.71   3 
 19 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni           59.94    1:01.43   1 
 20 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac         1:01.63    1:02.38   3 
 21 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         1:02.31    1:03.54   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra           52.99      50.66  
  2 Rafferty, Alexander       16 NX Level Tra           52.08      50.83  
  3 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc           53.87      53.24  
  4 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache           55.27      53.90  
  5 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           54.86      54.53  
  6 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           54.88      55.15  
  7 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam           55.78      55.40  
  8 Miller, Luke              14 Aloha Track            54.73      56.24  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tommy           15 48-Unattache         2:02.22    2:05.41   2 
  2 Schilb, Ayden             15 48-Unattache                    2:06.69   1 
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         2:09.46    2:08.72   2 
  4 Tapia, Angel              15 Panthers Ath         2:17.16    2:09.19   1 
  5 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Do Right Edu         2:13.35    2:10.61   2 
  6 Weston, John              15 NX Level Tra         2:08.27    2:10.62   2 
  7 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam         2:09.52    2:14.91   2 
  8 Monson, Ty                14 Aloha Track          2:13.25    2:15.58   2 
  9 Hill, Slater              16 NX Level Tra                    2:21.13   1 
 10 Hwang, Cade               14 Aloha Track                     2:22.24   1 
 11 Schmelter, Ewan           14 Arizona Flam         2:19.31    2:24.05   2 
 12 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         2:18.33    2:24.48   1 
 13 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         2:29.34    2:25.07   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Jordan             16 Arizona Trac                    4:19.98   1 
  2 Corona, Jorge             14 Panthers Ath         4:33.03    4:25.64   2 
  3 Hutchings, Austin         15 Huron Athlet         4:33.06    4:26.77   2 
  4 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Do Right Edu         4:42.46    4:30.07   2 
  5 Tapia, Angel              15 Panthers Ath                    4:34.12   1 
  6 Weston, John              15 NX Level Tra         4:39.59    4:36.27   2 
  7 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet         4:51.88    4:37.94   2 
  8 Logan, Jared              15 48-Unattache                    4:42.02   1 
  9 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         4:37.78    4:43.33   2 
 10 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni         4:41.21    4:44.43   2 
 11 Acuna  Esquivel, Luis     15 48-Unattache                    4:45.12   1 
 12 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         4:54.75    4:56.73   2 
 13 Monson, Ty                14 Aloha Track                     4:58.88   1 
 14 Lopez, Carlos             15 Glendale Fla         5:27.54    5:02.06   1 
 15 Bargas, Konstantin        14 Go the Dista         5:12.10    5:02.09   2 
 16 Janssen, Trey             15 48-Unattache         5:07.52    5:07.17   2 
 17 Lopez, Eric               15 Glendale Fla                    5:11.12   1 
 18 Davis, Demitri            15 Arizona Spee                    5:14.21   1 
 19 Janssen, Trent            15 48-Unattache         5:35.66    5:26.68   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Jordan             16 Arizona Trac                    9:18.40  
  2 Rafferty, Alexander       16 NX Level Tra                    9:39.78  
  3 Corona, Jorge             14 Panthers Ath                    9:49.45  
  4 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet        10:28.78   10:09.69  
  5 Acuna  Esquivel, Luis     15 48-Unattache                   10:17.94  
  6 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni        10:28.17   10:29.57  
  7 Bargas, Konstantin        14 Go the Dista        10:57.78   11:04.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               16 Arizona Trac                      16.85   NWI 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                       17.53   NWI 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache                      20.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               16 Arizona Trac                    1:01.43  
  2 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache                    1:13.59  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jelleberg, Tatum          16 48-Unattache                    7:16.95  
  2 Hutchings, Austin         15 Huron Athlet                    7:16.96  
  3 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet                    7:27.61  
  4 Lopez, Carlos             15 Glendale Fla                    8:32.18  
  5 Lopez, Eric               15 Glendale Fla                    8:32.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:57.59    3:40.17  
     1) Hill, Slater 16                 2) Rafferty, Tyler 15             
     3) Soriano, Thomas 16              4) Rafferty, Alexander 16         
  2 Distance University  'A'                                     3:59.76  
     1) Lister, Nathanyal 14            2) Parrish, Xander 14             
     3) Young, Derek 16                 4) Casaccio, Riley 14             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra           1.60m      1.60m  
  2 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac           1.55m      1.55m  
  3 Babb, Chase               15 Mustang Stam           1.47m     J1.55m  
  4 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                       1.45m  
 -- Swanson, Nicholas         14 Optimist Run                         NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasprzyk, Hunter          15 48-Unattache                      4.12m  
  2 Mcbride, Brave            16 Arizona Elit                      3.96m  
  3 Richards, Nyle            14 48-Unattache           3.74m      3.86m  
  4 Martindale, Cody          16 48-Unattache                      3.35m  
  4 Stone, Brady              16 Mustang Stam           2.77m      3.35m  
  4 McConnell, Kellen         14 Huron Athlet           2.31m      3.35m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac           5.75m      5.99m   NWI 
  2 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye                      5.89m   NWI 
  3 Barlow, Payton            14 Arizona Elit                      5.84m   NWI 
  4 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc                      5.63m   NWI 
  5 Babb, Chase               15 Mustang Stam           5.11m      5.32m   NWI 
  6 Fernandez, Gabriel        16 AZ Titans, L                      5.15m   NWI 
  7 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc                      4.95m   NWI 
  8 Abdul-haqq, Ishmael       16 Do Right Edu           4.97m      4.78m   NWI 
  9 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           4.57m      4.62m   NWI 
 10 Swanson, Nicholas         14 Optimist Run                      4.39m   NWI 
 11 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           4.45m      4.38m   NWI 
 -- Croskey, Timothy          15 48-Unattache                       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye                     11.36m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew         16 Arizona Chee                     14.90m  
  2 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu          11.77m     12.32m  
  3 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          11.70m     11.32m  
  4 Dunlap, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc          10.94m     10.03m  
  5 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           8.74m      9.02m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew         16 Arizona Chee                     43.02m  
  2 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu          40.40m     42.43m  
  3 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          31.85m     33.60m  
  4 Dunlap, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc          35.69m     28.01m  
  5 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache                     25.45m  
  6 Adams, Daniel             16 33-Unattache                     22.95m  
  7 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache                     16.83m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander        16 48-Unattache                     53.03m  
  2 Menlove, S Andrew         16 Arizona Chee                     49.97m  
  3 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc                     46.77m  
  4 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache                     37.40m  
  5 Overstreet IV, Louis      14 Arizona Flam          27.10m     30.87m  
  6 Dunlap, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc          26.01m     29.05m  
  7 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet                     24.03m  
  8 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni          21.85m     23.61m  
  9 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni          19.43m     20.36m  
 10 Robinson Jr, Dennis       14 Vail Vipers           17.36m     17.87m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           11.16      11.13q  NWI  1 
  2 Omatseye, Omasan          17 Phoenix Bobc           10.77      11.35q  NWI  1 
  3 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L                      11.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Logan, Kyle               17 Quicksilver            11.23      11.42q  NWI  1 
  5 Sylvester, Jackson        16 Arizona Spee           11.50      11.49q  NWI  2 
  6 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           11.61      11.53q  NWI  2 
  7 Vargas, Nicholas          16 Arizona Spee           11.75      11.66q  NWI  2 
  8 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L                      11.68q  NWI  1 
  9 Alexander, Mark           16 Arizona Elit                      11.73q  NWI  2 
 10 High, Myles               16 Arizona Elit                      12.21   NWI  2 
 11 Lovett, Savion            18 48-Unattache                      12.42   NWI  1 
 12 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee           12.37      12.59   NWI  2 
 13 Quattrocchi, Owen         17 Mustang Stam                      13.81   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Omatseye, Omasan          17 Phoenix Bobc           11.35      11.08   NWI 
  2 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           11.13      11.40   NWI 
  3 Logan, Kyle               17 Quicksilver            11.42      11.48   NWI 
  4 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L           11.68      11.75   NWI 
  5 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L           11.41      11.80   NWI 
  6 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           11.53      12.00   NWI 
  7 Alexander, Mark           16 Arizona Elit           11.73      12.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L                      21.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           22.89      22.73q  NWI  2 
  3 Alexander, Mark           16 Arizona Elit                      23.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           23.12      23.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L                      24.11q  NWI  2 
  6 Hansen, Dallin            17 Arizona Elit                      24.13q  NWI  1 
  7 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers            25.15      24.76q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           22.73      22.73   NWI 
  2 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L           21.05      23.05   NWI 
  3 Alexander, Mark           16 Arizona Elit           23.39      23.39   NWI 
  4 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           23.79      23.79   NWI 
  5 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L           24.11      24.11   NWI 
  6 Hansen, Dallin            17 Arizona Elit           24.13      24.13   NWI 
  7 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers            24.76      24.76   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylvester, Jackson        16 Arizona Spee           53.37      52.12q  2 
  2 Logan, Kyle               17 Quicksilver                       52.55q  1 
  3 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           53.14      52.72q  2 
  4 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache                      52.91q  2 
  5 Vargas, Nicholas          16 Arizona Spee           56.94      53.23q  1 
  6 Lay, Bodin                17 Arizona Elit                      53.98q  1 
  7 Collins III, Laurence     16 Mustang Stam           53.29      54.19q  1 
  8 Snedeker, Trevor          16 48-Unattache                      54.50q  2 
  9 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee                      56.24q  1 
 10 Goodloe, Elijah           18 48-Unattache           55.86      56.98   2 
 11 Willis, Zemar             18 Power Forwar                      58.58   1 
 12 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers            56.13      59.45   2 
 13 Cross, Brandon            16 Arizona Spee         1:02.55      59.85   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           52.72      52.89  
  2 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           52.91      53.03  
  3 Lay, Bodin                17 Arizona Elit           53.98      53.70  
  4 Snedeker, Trevor          16 48-Unattache           54.50      54.60  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Zemar             18 Power Forwar                    2:09.21  
  2 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         2:11.83    2:10.75  
  3 Crockett, Brandon         18 Marana Elite                    2:13.87  
  4 Goodloe, Elijah           18 48-Unattache         2:12.59    2:14.78  
  5 Adames, Benjamin          17 Glendale Fla                    2:18.46  
  6 Guillen, Cristian         18 Glendale Fla                    2:18.84  
  7 Reyes, Francisco          16 Glendale Fla                    2:19.26  
  8 Carr, Nikolas             18 Huron Athlet                    2:24.10  
  9 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache         2:23.82    2:37.07  
 -- Snedeker, Trevor          16 48-Unattache         2:05.10        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         4:46.32    4:29.87  
  2 Willis, Zemar             18 Power Forwar                    4:30.27  
  3 Milton, Nate              17 Flagstaff RO                    4:32.06  
  4 Cisneros, Luis            18 Glendale Fla         4:36.16    4:33.25  
  5 Cota, Paul                18 Glendale Fla                    4:41.58  
  6 Vela, Anthony             18 Glendale Fla         4:52.23    4:48.23  
  7 Reyes, Francisco          16 Glendale Fla                    4:56.88  
  8 Godines, Bryan            17 Glendale Fla         5:03.02    4:58.38  
  9 Guillen, Cristian         18 Glendale Fla                    5:01.78  
 10 Guerrero, Edson           18 Glendale Fla                    5:38.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aldana, Jesus             18 Glendale Fla                    9:18.63  
  2 Adames, Benjamin          17 Glendale Fla                    9:40.16  
  3 Milton, Nate              17 Flagstaff RO                    9:48.36  
  4 Cisneros, Luis            18 Glendale Fla         9:53.67    9:55.55  
  5 Cota, Paul                18 Glendale Fla                   10:34.40  
  6 Vela, Anthony             18 Glendale Fla                   10:44.63  
  7 Godines, Bryan            17 Glendale Fla        10:19.44   10:52.15  
  8 Chavez, Bryan             18 Glendale Fla                   11:22.72  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith Jr, James           17 Arizona Flam           13.95      14.63   NWI 
  2 Hansen, Dallin            17 Arizona Elit                      16.16   NWI 
  3 Broda, Alex               17 Arizona Trac                      16.61   NWI 
  4 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam                      17.32   NWI 
  5 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam           18.75      17.83   NWI 
  6 Jordan, Miles             18 48-Unattache           19.10      18.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith Jr, James           17 Arizona Flam           52.61      52.88  
  2 Smith, Shane              17 Arizona Trac                      59.49  
  3 Jordan, Miles             18 48-Unattache                    1:04.48  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aldana, Jesus             18 Glendale Fla                    6:57.78  
  2 Sally, Scott              18 48-Unattache                    6:59.24  
  3 Milton, Nate              17 Flagstaff RO                    7:03.61  
  4 Legg Sr, Justin           16 48-Unattache                    8:05.21  
  5 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache                   10:41.69  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'B'                                          4:16.07  
     1) Cota, Paul 18                   2) Guillen, Cristian 18           
     3) Chavez, Bryan 18                4) Aldana, Jesus 18               
  2 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          4:20.85  
     1) Godines, Bryan 17               2) Cisneros, Luis 18              
     3) Vela, Anthony 18                4) Adames, Benjamin 17            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          9:16.31  
     1) Reyes, Francisco 16             2) Cota, Paul 18                  
     3) Godines, Bryan 17               4) Guillen, Cristian 18           
  2 Glendale Flash  'B'                                          9:17.80  
     1) Cisneros, Luis 18               2) Vela, Anthony 18               
     3) Guerrero, Edson 18              4) Aldana, Jesus 18               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cissne, Jack              17 Phoenix Bobc           2.05m      1.91m  
  2 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            1.72m      1.80m  
 -- Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache           1.60m         NH  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Cayman            17 48-Unattache                      4.27m  
  2 Hunter, Orion             17 48-Unattache                      4.12m  
  2 Higginson, Tom            17 Arizona Elit                      4.12m  
 -- Key, Kyle                 18 48-Unattache                         NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L                      6.23m   NWI 
  2 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            5.73m      5.84m   NWI 
  3 High, Myles               16 Arizona Elit                      5.70m   NWI 
  4 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam           5.70m      5.43m   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache           4.50m      3.97m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 High, Myles               16 Arizona Elit                     12.37m   NWI 
  2 Harris, Marcus            17 Arizona Elit          12.62m     12.31m   NWI 
  3 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club                      11.25m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           18 Arizona Flam                     15.19m  
  2 Cano, Adolfo              17 Panthers Ath                     12.70m  
  3 Juarez, Jaden             17 Arizona Chee                     11.75m  
  4 Ralph, Brant              16 48-Unattache                     10.74m  
  5 Tellez, Brendan           17 Mustang Stam           9.78m     10.65m  
  6 Quattrocchi, Owen         17 Mustang Stam                      9.98m  
  7 Dooley, Kohlsen           18 Mustang Stam                      8.80m  
  8 Leon, Dillon              17 Mustang Stam                      7.93m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ralph, Brant              16 48-Unattache                     41.33m  
  2 Naisant, Carlan           18 Arizona Flam                     38.99m  
  3 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam          41.92m     37.16m  
  4 Cano, Adolfo              17 Panthers Ath                     36.11m  
  5 Youngblood, James         18 48-Unattache                     33.31m  
  6 Juarez, Jaden             17 Arizona Chee                     32.60m  
  7 Quattrocchi, Owen         17 Mustang Stam                     29.55m  
  8 Tellez, Brendan           17 Mustang Stam                     29.13m  
  9 Leon, Dillon              17 Mustang Stam                     23.11m  
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cano, Adolfo              17 Panthers Ath                     38.80m  
  2 Fairchild II, Lonnie      17 Phoenix Bobc                     29.27m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           18 Arizona Flam                     62.32m  
  2 Fairchild II, Lonnie      17 Phoenix Bobc          58.85m     51.48m  
  3 Kaitschuck, Matthew       16 48-Unattache          43.97m     44.33m  
  4 Smith, Darrean            18 48-Unattache                     43.48m  
  5 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam          46.46m     41.11m  
  6 Goodloe, Elijah           18 48-Unattache          41.43m     38.92m  
  7 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam                     38.80m  
  8 Juarez, Jaden             17 Arizona Chee                     37.50m  
  9 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club                      35.37m  
 10 Cano, Adolfo              17 Panthers Ath                     33.80m  
 11 Quattrocchi, Owen         17 Mustang Stam                     32.39m  
 12 Tellez, Brendan           17 Mustang Stam                     29.08m  
 13 Ralph, Brant              16 48-Unattache                     27.72m  
 14 Dooley, Kohlsen           18 Mustang Stam                     24.33m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aparicio, Alex            19 Power Forwar                      13.03q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aparicio, Alex            19 Power Forwar           13.03      13.03   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trice Jr, Lawrence        31 Elite Sports                      10.86q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trice Jr, Lawrence        31 Elite Sports           10.86      10.86   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                      11.93q  NWI  2 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           41 Arizona Flam                      12.39q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam           11.93      11.93   NWI  1 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           41 Arizona Flam           12.39      12.39   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rothchild, Erik           52 48-Unattache                      12.86q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothchild, Erik           52 48-Unattache           12.86      12.86   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Doug            59 48-Unattache                      13.17q  NWI 
  2 Sims, Paul                58 Arizona Flam                      16.65q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Doug            59 48-Unattache           13.17      13.17   NWI  1 
  2 Sims, Paul                58 Arizona Flam           16.65      16.65   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hancock, Stuart           65 48-Unattache                      15.52q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Stuart           65 48-Unattache           15.52      15.52   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McSwain, Quitalig         19 Huron Athlet                      23.70q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McSwain, Quitalig         19 Huron Athlet           23.70      23.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Kevin           32 48-Unattache                      26.77q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Kevin           32 48-Unattache           26.77      26.77   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jeff              36 48-Unattache           24.53      24.17q  NWI 
  2 Hefferan, Darren          38 Arizona Flam                      24.30q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jeff              36 48-Unattache           24.17      24.17   NWI  1 
  2 Hefferan, Darren          38 Arizona Flam           24.30      24.30   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                      24.28q  NWI 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           41 Arizona Flam                      25.23q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam           24.28      24.28   NWI  1 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           41 Arizona Flam           25.23      25.23   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hancock, Stuart           65 48-Unattache                      34.63q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Stuart           65 48-Unattache           34.63      34.63   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichier, Blake            25 48-Unattache                      48.98q 
  2 Christina, Michael        19 49-Unattache                      53.35q 
  3 Heussner, Halen           21 Huron Athlet                      59.38q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eichier, Blake            25 48-Unattache           48.98      48.98  
  2 Christina, Michael        19 49-Unattache           53.35      53.35  
  3 Heussner, Halen           21 Huron Athlet           59.38      59.38  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Doug            59 48-Unattache                      59.82q 
  2 Mueller, Kurt             58 48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:08.85q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Doug            59 48-Unattache           59.82      59.82   1 
  2 Mueller, Kurt             58 48-Unattache         1:08.85    1:08.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilling, Sammy          19 33-Unattache                    2:05.92  
  2 Velazquez, Joshua         22 Optimist Run         2:30.00    2:22.19  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ruben          36 48-Unattache         2:28.00    2:27.72  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mike          51 48-Unattache         2:36.00    2:34.60  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huber, Mark               57 48-Unattache         2:35.00    2:38.91  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neve, Matthew             61 48-Unattache         3:21.00    3:24.20  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahl, Mark                70 48-Unattache         3:10.00    3:11.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilling, Sammy          19 33-Unattache                    4:23.94  
  2 Stevenson, James          26 48-Unattache                    4:26.77  
  3 Mercurio, Conner          26 48-Unattache                    4:26.84  
  4 Juarez Osorio, Luis       21 Glendale Fla                    5:42.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Elijah             38 48-Unattache         4:50.00    5:01.83  
  2 Rodriguez, Ruben          36 48-Unattache         4:55.00    5:03.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mike          51 48-Unattache         5:23.00    5:26.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Steven             56 48-Unattache         5:15.00    5:23.44  
  2 Huber, Mark               57 48-Unattache         5:22.00    5:29.64  
  3 Knierim, Kenneth          55 48-Unattache                    5:32.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fussell, Michael          60 48-Unattache         5:02.00    5:04.67  
  2 Neve, Matthew             61 48-Unattache         7:00.00    6:54.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howk, Neil                65 48-Unattache         5:50.00    5:43.81  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrigian, Matthew        28 48-Unattache        18:15.00   18:14.08  
  2 Velazquez, Joshua         22 Optimist Run        19:40.00   18:30.12  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daer, Jeffrey             51 48-Unattache        20:49.00   20:34.18  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Steven             56 48-Unattache        19:04.00   20:20.58  
  2 Huber, Mark               57 48-Unattache        20:00.00   21:00.46  
  3 Knierim, Kenneth          55 48-Unattache                   21:56.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 36"<60<=33" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith  Sr, James          52 Arizona Flam           15.89      17.48   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 36"<60<=33" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              55 Arizona Flam           15.50      16.64   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles 30"<70<=27" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           65 48-Unattache                      58.54  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Godinez, Gilberto         19 Glendale Fla                    1:01.09  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                    1:06.92  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fussell, Michael          60 48-Unattache         8:00.00    8:27.78  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           65 48-Unattache         9:00.00    9:35.32  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Underwood, A J            80 48-Unattache        16:00.00   17:34.29  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Christian         38 48-Unattache                   13:11.92  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madsen, Michael           45 48-Unattache                   11:22.89  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jordan           30 48-Unattache                      1.60m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeff              36 48-Unattache                      1.60m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Babcock, Christopher      49 48-Unattache           1.75m      1.70m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Kurt             58 48-Unattache           1.45m      1.35m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Peter             60 33-Unattache           1.70m      1.50m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Larry              76 48-Unattache           1.12m      1.10m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Underwood, A J            80 48-Unattache           1.00m      0.90m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huerta, Gabriel           21 48-Unattache                      4.07m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaeger, James             49 48-Unattache           3.66m      3.51m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farlow, Jeff              55 48-Unattache                      2.90m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           65 48-Unattache                      2.29m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parry, Arthur             72 48-Unattache           3.35m      3.20m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Larry              76 48-Unattache           2.44m      2.44m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McSwain, Quitalig         19 Huron Athlet                      5.69m   NWI 
  2 Aparicio, Alex            19 Power Forwar                      4.95m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McSwain, Jamrrs           34 Huron Athlet                      6.77m   NWI 
  2 Ramirez, Jordan           30 48-Unattache                      5.12m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                      5.76m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ivie, Anthony             49 Arizona Flam           5.20m      4.41m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              55 Arizona Flam                      4.93m   NWI 
 -- Sims, Paul                58 Arizona Flam                       FOUL       
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Woody, Curtis             61 33-Unattache           5.00m      4.74m   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Chris            61 48-Unattache           3.80m      3.99m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parry, Arthur             72 48-Unattache           4.19m      4.07m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Larry              76 48-Unattache           3.50m      3.49m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              55 Arizona Flam                     10.38m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Chris            61 48-Unattache           8.50m      8.66m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Timothy          54 48-Unattache          13.00m     12.92m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Paul                58 Arizona Flam                     10.66m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, William             63 48-Unattache          10.00m     10.35m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osterhoudt, Bob           76 48-Unattache           9.78m      9.67m  
  2 Davies, George            77 48-Unattache                      9.21m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Weston            19 48-Unattache          47.00m     44.53m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jordan           30 48-Unattache                     33.83m  
  2 Johnston, Kevin           32 48-Unattache                     23.69m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeff              36 48-Unattache                     30.79m  
 -- Legarra II, Richard       38 48-Unattache          45.72m       FOUL  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                     25.10m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Timothy          54 48-Unattache          47.11m     44.87m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Shawn             56 48-Unattache          45.00m     44.03m  
  2 Sims, Paul                58 Arizona Flam                     27.31m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kranking, Patrick         61 48-Unattache          41.00m     39.28m  
  2 Jump, William             63 48-Unattache          35.00m     37.55m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davies, George            77 48-Unattache                     33.14m  
  2 Osterhoudt, Bob           76 48-Unattache          29.37m     28.37m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Tim           18 48-Unattache                     43.41m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            25 Phoenix Bobc                     61.45m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osterhoudt, Bob           76 48-Unattache          35.12m     33.40m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            25 Phoenix Bobc                     60.02m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kevin           32 48-Unattache                     36.69m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeff              36 48-Unattache          49.05m     53.23m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                     35.30m  
  2 Seabaugh, Eric            43 Distance Uni                     28.33m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Paul                58 Arizona Flam                     29.07m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, William             63 48-Unattache          30.00m     29.32m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        68 48-Unattache                   25:14.48