Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018 08:09 PM
                       2018 Regulation Meet - 3/31/2018                        
                                 9/8 Lanes HS                                  
                          South Mountain  High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           15.09      15.29   NWI  7 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           15.65      15.69   NWI  7 
  3 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           15.74      16.60   NWI  7 
  4 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           17.00      16.87   NWI  7 
  5 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           17.16      17.07   NWI  6 
  6 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.87      17.23   NWI  7 
  7 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           17.04      17.26   NWI  7 
  8 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           17.15      17.31   NWI  7 
  9 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           18.26      17.50   NWI  6 
 10 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                17.37      17.55   NWI  6 
 11 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           17.30      17.66   NWI  6 
 12 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit                      17.68   NWI  1 
 13 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           16.93      17.75   NWI  7 
 14 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           18.22      17.80   NWI  6 
 15 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           17.86      17.85   NWI  6 
 16 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           18.66      18.00   NWI  5 
 17 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           19.49      18.03   NWI  4 
 18 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           17.43      18.38   NWI  6 
 19 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc           18.51      18.42   NWI  5 
 20 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu           18.20      18.65   NWI  6 
 21 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           18.47      18.68   NWI  5 
 22 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache           18.76      18.72   NWI  5 
 23 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           20.08      19.00   NWI  3 
 24 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           20.18      19.19   NWI  3 
 25 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           19.16      19.24   NWI  5 
 26 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           19.42      19.46   NWI  4 
 26 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           20.54      19.46   NWI  3 
 28 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee           19.73      19.47   NWI  4 
 29 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           19.74      19.50   NWI  4 
 30 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           19.47      19.55   NWI  4 
 31 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra           18.35      19.63   NWI  6 
 31 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           18.80      19.63   NWI  5 
 33 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           19.15      19.68   NWI  5 
 34 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                19.25      19.75   NWI  5 
 34 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           19.53      19.75   NWI  4 
 36 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc           19.47      19.92   NWI  4 
 37 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           19.57      19.93   NWI  4 
 38 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           19.27      19.97   NWI  4 
 39 Shaheed-Ali, Aliana        7 NX Level Tra           20.18      20.06   NWI  3 
 40 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac           20.72      20.13   NWI  3 
 41 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           20.22      20.28   NWI  3 
 42 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           19.11      20.33   NWI  5 
 43 Padilla, Presley           8 48-Unattache                      20.56   NWI  1 
 44 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           21.08      20.79   NWI  3 
 45 McQuinn, Shannon           7 Arizona Elit                      21.43   NWI  1 
 46 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra                      21.44   NWI  1 
 47 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac           21.36      21.74   NWI  3 
 48 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           21.68      21.91   NWI  2 
 49 Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee           20.75      21.97   NWI  3 
 50 Bryant, Bree               6 48-Unattache           22.11      22.15   NWI  2 
 51 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           16.46      22.38   NWI  7 
 52 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           25.11      22.75   NWI  2 
 53 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                22.27      23.46   NWI  2 
 53 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            23.26      23.46   NWI  2 
 55 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           22.22      24.57   NWI  2 
 56 McCullom, Alannah          6 Huron Athlet           22.90      25.03   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           31.67      32.01   NWI  5 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           33.72      34.07   NWI  5 
  3 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           35.25      35.91   NWI  5 
  4 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee                      36.09   NWI  3 
  5 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam                      36.28   NWI  1 
  6 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           42.21      37.18   NWI  4 
  7 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           36.42      37.20   NWI  5 
  8 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar           40.81      39.09   NWI  4 
  9 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                      39.54   NWI  1 
 10 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu           43.00      39.69   NWI  4 
 10 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           39.49      39.69   NWI  5 
 12 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu           38.68      40.38   NWI  5 
 13 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           39.11      40.82   NWI  5 
 14 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache           41.47      41.00   NWI  4 
 15 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           46.07      41.58   NWI  3 
 16 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           39.63      41.79   NWI  4 
 17 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                40.84      41.82   NWI  4 
 18 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra         1:12.33      42.50   NWI  1 
 19 Shaheed-Ali, Aliana        7 NX Level Tra           49.80      42.85   NWI  2 
 20 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           41.96      43.60   NWI  4 
 21 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           40.88      43.83   NWI  4 
 22 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           44.28      44.36   NWI  3 
 23 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc           43.59      45.22   NWI  3 
 24 Padilla, Presley           8 48-Unattache                      45.94   NWI  1 
 25 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac           48.31      46.30   NWI  2 
 26 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           43.48      46.41   NWI  3 
 27 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac           45.47      46.56   NWI  3 
 28 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride                      47.02   NWI  1 
 29 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           43.55      47.09   NWI  3 
 30 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           46.36      47.46   NWI  3 
 31 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra                      47.97   NWI  1 
 32 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam                      48.46   NWI  1 
 33 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           49.33      49.29   NWI  2 
 34 Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee           48.87      49.34   NWI  2 
 35 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           46.38      49.40   NWI  2 
 36 McQuinn, Shannon           7 Arizona Elit                      50.10   NWI  1 
 37 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           50.46      51.05   NWI  2 
 38 McCullom, Alannah          6 Huron Athlet           50.63      55.65   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:15.91    1:15.15   4 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee         1:21.94    1:18.63   4 
  3 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee         1:22.06    1:20.22   4 
  4 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac         1:23.19    1:21.70   4 
  5 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam         1:22.83    1:22.82   4 
  6 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra         1:26.82    1:22.94   3 
  7 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu         1:28.72    1:25.97   3 
  8 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee         1:24.37    1:27.89   4 
  9 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L         1:26.10    1:28.97   4 
 10 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar         1:33.21    1:29.19   3 
 11 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L         1:59.72    1:30.13   2 
 12 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         1:34.03    1:31.03   3 
 13 Shaheed-Ali, Aliana        7 NX Level Tra         2:06.32    1:31.60   2 
 14 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit         1:26.34    1:32.25   4 
 15 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu         1:35.26    1:35.30   3 
 16 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn              1:32.86    1:35.52   3 
 17 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee         1:34.26    1:35.62   3 
 18 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee                    1:35.63   1 
 19 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac         1:42.13    1:39.15   2 
 20 Padilla, Presley           8 48-Unattache                    1:41.67   1 
 21 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra         1:49.05    1:42.81   2 
 22 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu                    1:44.61   1 
 23 McClelland, Naieema        5 Arizona Flam                    1:49.18   1 
 24 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac         1:31.42    1:53.32   3 
 25 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet         1:59.42    1:58.80   2 
 26 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam         2:04.12    1:59.34   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache                    3:16.15  
  2 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         3:22.98    3:20.13  
  3 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         3:23.00    3:42.90  
  4 Janssen, Taisley           5 48-Unattache                    3:51.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache                    7:00.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.00    1:07.77  
     1) Kisler, Kayden 7                2) Ware, Rylee 7                  
     3) Quarles, Arionna 7              4) Lane, Amiyah 8                 
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          1:12.39  
     1) Walker-Griffin, DeAnne 7        2) Henderson, Anniah 6            
     3) Jones, Audriyonna 6             4) Hicks, Marley 7                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:16.20  
     1) Moore, Janiyah 7                2) Cheatham, Summer 8             
     3) Conway, Kallie 7                4) Gary, Nehemiah 7               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:16.90  
     1) Bell, Jaysha 7                  2) Sharpe, Eve 7                  
     3) Woodward, Elliana 6             4) James, Riyah 7                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           3.01m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  2 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           2.87m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  3 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu           3.11m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  4 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  5 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  6 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           1.88m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  7 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           2.21m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  8 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  9 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L                      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 10 McQuinn, Shannon           7 Arizona Elit                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 11 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           1.26m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 12 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc           1.89m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 13 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           1.76m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 14 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           2.24m      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 15 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           0.87m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 16 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet           1.89m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 17 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           1.29m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 18 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           1.68m      1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 19 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 20 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           1.71m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 21 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee           1.66m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 22 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           1.38m      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25 
 -- Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           2.20m       FOUL                 
 -- Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           2.14m       FOUL                 
 -- Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu           2.39m       FOUL                 
 -- McCullom, Alannah          6 Huron Athlet           1.10m       FOUL                 
 -- Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           1.95m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           5.05m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride                      3.58m   11-09.00 
  3 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam                      3.46m   11-04.25 
  4 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                      3.45m   11-04.00 
  5 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride                      2.74m    9-00.00 
  6 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet           2.46m      2.72m    8-11.25 
  7 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            2.22m      2.69m    8-10.00 
  8 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride                      1.75m    5-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam          14.21m     16.83m      55-02 
  2 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           7.24m     10.37m      34-00 
  3 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           8.55m      7.10m      23-03 
  4 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            4.84m      4.49m      14-09 
  5 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                3.13m      3.69m      12-01 
  6 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           3.25m      3.58m      11-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.30   NWI  7 
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           14.39      14.39   NWI  7 
  3 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           14.86      14.64   NWI  7 
  4 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.71   NWI  7 
  5 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           14.44      14.92   NWI  7 
  6 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           15.16      15.18   NWI  7 
  7 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           15.23      15.22   NWI  7 
  8 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           15.50      15.29   NWI  6 
  9 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           15.34      15.36   NWI  7 
 10 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac                      15.59   NWI  2 
 11 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           15.36      15.62   NWI  6 
 12 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi                      15.65   NWI  2 
 13 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           16.03      15.71   NWI  6 
 14 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                15.60      15.76   NWI  6 
 15 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee           15.78      15.90   NWI  6 
 16 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           16.16      16.01   NWI  5 
 17 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           16.34      16.02   NWI  5 
 18 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            16.01      16.11   NWI  6 
 19 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           16.28      16.14   NWI  5 
 19 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                      16.14   NWI  1 
 21 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           16.08      16.17   NWI  6 
 22 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           16.55      16.25   NWI  5 
 23 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc           16.78      16.29   NWI  5 
 24 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam                      16.32   NWI  2 
 25 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           16.27      16.37   NWI  5 
 26 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           16.69      16.38   NWI  5 
 27 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           15.80      16.44   NWI  6 
 28 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac           16.94      16.56   NWI  4 
 29 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           14.90      16.59   NWI  7 
 30 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           17.00      16.64   NWI  4 
 31 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           17.61      16.83   NWI  4 
 32 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           16.93      16.88   NWI  4 
 33 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           17.47      16.98   NWI  4 
 34 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           16.67      17.00   NWI  5 
 35 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc                      17.04   NWI  1 
 36 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           17.24      17.14   NWI  4 
 37 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           17.23      17.20   NWI  4 
 38 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           17.73      17.31   NWI  3 
 39 Huyck, Skylar             10 Phoenix Bobc                      17.39   NWI  1 
 40 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           17.88      17.54   NWI  3 
 41 Diggs, Sashah              9 Arizona Flam           17.98      17.61   NWI  3 
 42 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra           18.33      17.65   NWI  3 
 43 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           17.32      17.66   NWI  4 
 44 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu                      17.95   NWI  1 
 45 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee           18.08      18.00   NWI  3 
 46 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           17.60      18.14   NWI  4 
 47 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           17.68      18.17   NWI  3 
 48 Liquidano, Hailey         10 Arizona Spee                      18.34   NWI  1 
 48 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           17.69      18.34   NWI  3 
 50 Wyloge, Brooklyn           9 Accelerate T           18.52      18.57   NWI  3 
 51 Mauldin, Leana             8 Power Forwar                      19.19   NWI  1 
 52 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           19.66      19.21   NWI  2 
 53 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           19.53      20.13   NWI  2 
 54 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           20.11      20.59   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           29.54      29.48   NWI  7 
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           29.58      29.52   NWI  7 
  3 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           30.13      30.17   NWI  7 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           31.11      31.10   NWI  7 
  5 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           32.76      31.83   NWI  6 
  6 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac           35.36      32.02   NWI  5 
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           32.11      32.57   NWI  7 
  8 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           33.31      32.65   NWI  6 
  9 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           32.91      32.90   NWI  6 
 10 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi                      33.18   NWI  1 
 11 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           33.70      33.37   NWI  6 
 12 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi           33.76      33.79   NWI  6 
 13 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           31.85      33.87   NWI  7 
 14 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            33.66      34.04   NWI  6 
 15 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           34.12      34.41   NWI  6 
 16 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           36.35      34.73   NWI  4 
 17 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           34.49      34.86   NWI  5 
 18 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           34.18      34.92   NWI  5 
 19 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi           32.07      34.97   NWI  7 
 20 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac           35.87      35.56   NWI  5 
 21 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee           39.44      35.66   NWI  3 
 22 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           36.63      35.69   NWI  4 
 23 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           36.24      35.86   NWI  4 
 24 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           37.89      35.90   NWI  3 
 25 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra           36.08      36.09   NWI  5 
 26 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac           35.81      37.14   NWI  5 
 27 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           39.17      37.17   NWI  3 
 28 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           37.40      37.26   NWI  4 
 29 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           36.13      37.34   NWI  5 
 30 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           37.50      37.39   NWI  4 
 31 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           39.07      37.56   NWI  3 
 32 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam                      38.16   NWI  1 
 33 Liquidano, Hailey         10 Arizona Spee                      38.27   NWI  1 
 34 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           40.62      38.35   NWI  2 
 35 Diggs, Sashah              9 Arizona Flam           37.80      38.78   NWI  4 
 36 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc                      39.00   NWI  1 
 37 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra           40.05      39.03   NWI  2 
 38 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra           38.33      41.02   NWI  3 
 38 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc           40.95      41.02   NWI  2 
 40 Mauldin, Leana             8 Power Forwar                      41.24   NWI  1 
 41 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           41.73      41.30   NWI  1 
 42 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L           40.01      41.36   NWI  2 
 43 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           41.72      42.07   NWI  2 
 44 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           43.19      42.55   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:12.12    1:12.47   5 
  2 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:13.81   5 
  3 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:12.76    1:14.02   5 
  4 Olusoga, Danae             9 48-Unattache                    1:15.03   1 
  5 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee         1:16.21    1:15.72   5 
  6 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac         1:23.39    1:18.31   4 
  7 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi                    1:19.57   1 
  8 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         1:27.47    1:20.16   4 
  9 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         1:28.24    1:21.65   3 
 10 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac         1:20.70    1:21.95   5 
 11 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         1:25.89    1:22.41   4 
 12 Walker, Heaven-Simone      9 Do Right Edu         1:30.40    1:23.38   3 
 13 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         1:28.10    1:24.33   4 
 14 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride         1:23.52    1:25.34   4 
 15 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         1:28.89    1:27.10   3 
 16 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra         1:35.08    1:27.94   2 
 17 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         1:27.85    1:27.98   4 
 18 Eisentraut, Violet        10 48-Unattache                    1:28.28   1 
 19 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         1:27.53    1:28.33   4 
 20 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac         1:30.31    1:28.69   3 
 21 Casaccio, Tessa            9 Distance Uni         1:23.18    1:28.93   4 
 22 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         1:22.78    1:28.97   5 
 23 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         1:33.33    1:29.58   2 
 24 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee         1:28.88    1:29.92   3 
 25 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra         1:30.42    1:30.23   3 
 26 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu         1:31.63    1:33.89   3 
 27 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:37.54    1:37.13   2 
 28 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee         1:40.12    1:37.70   2 
 29 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         1:36.60    1:37.76   2 
 30 Wyloge, Brooklyn           9 Accelerate T         1:51.15    1:45.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              2:44.17    2:41.52   3 
  2 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         2:41.26    2:42.90   3 
  3 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         2:40.29    2:45.07   3 
  4 Olusoga, Danae             9 48-Unattache                    2:49.61   1 
  5 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         2:57.76    2:51.62   3 
  6 Schafer, Megan            10 Go the Dista                    2:55.92   1 
  7 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi         2:53.55    2:56.21   3 
  8 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         3:10.36    2:57.50   3 
  9 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         2:58.59    2:57.55   3 
 10 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         3:20.06    3:04.64   2 
 11 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride                    3:08.69   1 
 12 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         3:25.60    3:08.73   2 
 13 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:12.07    3:08.93   2 
 14 Eisentraut, Violet        10 48-Unattache                    3:11.11   1 
 15 Casaccio, Tessa            9 Distance Uni         3:19.03    3:13.44   2 
 16 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         2:57.76    3:16.20   3 
 17 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         3:30.74    3:17.30   1 
 18 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         3:28.33    3:17.55   2 
 19 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         3:20.08    3:17.62   2 
 20 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         3:23.09    3:19.45   2 
 21 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         3:21.55    3:23.50   2 
 22 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra         3:33.49    3:24.36   1 
 23 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee         3:30.91    3:24.92   1 
 24 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         3:39.68    3:25.33   1 
 25 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra         3:41.33    3:27.32   1 
 26 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         3:33.47    3:29.57   1 
 27 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra         3:25.33    3:37.32   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         5:39.79    5:37.62  
  2 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                         5:41.32  
  3 Schafer, Megan            10 Go the Dista                    5:57.79  
  4 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         6:18.99    6:09.11  
  5 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         6:01.98    6:34.85  
  6 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:22.49    6:44.86  
  7 Casaccio, Tessa            9 Distance Uni         6:45.10    7:08.55  
  8 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         7:02.36    7:11.49  
  9 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         7:40.08    7:28.26  
 10 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L                    7:44.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.00      56.44  
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 10          2) DeVorce, Kassidy 10            
     3) Ware, Jaiden 9                  4) Hunter, Camryn 10              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    58.00    1:02.55  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 9            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 9                4) Ware, Jamiyah 8                
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:02.99  
     1) Wolach, Hayden 10               2) Jones, Capri 9                 
     3) Foster, Amaya 9                 4) Treadway, Fiona 9              
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:07.02    1:04.25  
     1) Smith, Kameron 8                2) Turner, Kolani 8               
     3) Diggs, Sashah 9                 4) Noyd, Kianna 9                 
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:04.00    1:04.41  
     1) Hampton, Ericka 9               2) Walker, Heaven-Simone 9        
     3) Whiten, Zakiah 9                4) Gammage, Olivia 8              
  6 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         1:04.49  
     1) Smith, Ellexi 9                 2) Walters Meeker, Antonae 9      
     3) Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia 9          4) Vannest, Diane 9               
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:01.00    1:06.25  
     1) Harper, Naeemah 9               2) Fisher, Kumiah 10              
     3) Lynch, Makayla 10               4) Sims, Justice 8                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:08.00    5:43.13  
     1) Hampton, Ericka 9               2) Whiten, Zakiah 9               
     3) Gammage, Olivia 8               4) Walker, Heaven-Simone 9        
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          6:02.36  
     1) Wills- Dennard, Joelle 8        2) Pierre, Krystian 9             
     3) Zamora, Lacey 10                4) Watson, Imani 10               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee           0.95m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee                     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc                      0.85m    2-09.50 
  7 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc                     J0.85m    2-09.50 
  8 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           1.00m      0.80m    2-07.50 
  9 Mauldin, Leana             8 Power Forwar                     J0.80m    2-07.50 
 -- Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           3.53m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  2 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           3.76m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  3 Olusoga, Danae             9 48-Unattache                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  4 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            3.30m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.44m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           3.49m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           3.35m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  8 Eisentraut, Violet        10 48-Unattache                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  9 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           3.33m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 10 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           2.87m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 11 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc           3.11m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 12 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 13 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           2.08m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 14 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           3.01m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 15 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           2.43m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 16 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu           2.77m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 17 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 18 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           2.41m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 19 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L           2.75m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 20 Huyck, Skylar             10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 21 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.79m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 22 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 23 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           2.60m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 24 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.79m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 25 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 26 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet           2.23m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 27 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           2.67m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 28 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           2.48m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 29 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra                      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 -- Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.90m       FOUL                 
 -- Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           7.54m      7.83m   25-08.25 
  2 Graves, Nyjah              9 Flight Club            5.30m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  3 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride           5.09m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  4 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac                      4.99m   16-04.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           4.54m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  6 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           4.84m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           4.26m      4.07m   13-04.25 
  8 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee           4.50m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye          19.41m     20.05m      65-09 
  2 Graves, Nyjah              9 Flight Club           14.69m     18.13m      59-06 
  3 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam          16.56m     15.00m      49-02 
  4 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                      9.94m      32-07 
  5 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L           7.06m      9.52m      31-03 
  6 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni          10.06m      9.33m      30-07 
  7 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride           9.66m      9.05m      29-08 
  8 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu           8.83m      8.26m      27-01 
  9 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni                      7.46m      24-06 
 10 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           7.79m      7.44m      24-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet        12:03.91   11:36.00  
  2 Leyva, Delilah            10 ArizonAthlet                   12:06.83  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           12.97      13.09   NWI  7 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee                      13.42   NWI  1 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           13.65      13.80   NWI  7 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu                      13.95   NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           13.85      14.01   NWI  7 
  6 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            14.53      14.16   NWI  7 
  7 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            14.17      14.19   NWI  7 
  8 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache                      14.27   NWI  1 
  9 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           14.51      14.29   NWI  7 
 10 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            14.84      14.33   NWI  6 
 11 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee                      14.43   NWI  2 
 12 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           14.55      14.49   NWI  6 
 13 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           14.16      14.51   NWI  7 
 14 Lenon, Amirah             11 Quicksilver          1:48.50      14.57   NWI  2 
 15 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra                      14.58   NWI  1 
 16 Pembleton, Robin          12 Arizona Risi           14.14      14.66   NWI  7 
 17 Alexander, Xora           11 Arizona Flam           14.93      14.76   NWI  6 
 18 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           15.50      14.81   NWI  5 
 19 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           14.63      14.86   NWI  6 
 20 Fitzhugh, Anniyah         12 Arizona Risi           14.38      14.87   NWI  7 
 21 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           15.04      14.88   NWI  6 
 22 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           15.43      14.92   NWI  5 
 23 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T           14.79      14.96   NWI  6 
 24 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam           14.76      14.97   NWI  6 
 25 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar           14.77      15.07   NWI  6 
 26 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           15.25      15.21   NWI  5 
 27 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           15.55      15.43   NWI  5 
 28 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           15.42      15.44   NWI  5 
 29 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L           15.39      15.57   NWI  5 
 30 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet           15.43      15.58   NWI  5 
 31 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra                      15.62   NWI  1 
 32 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           15.77      15.65   NWI  5 
 33 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           15.79      15.76   NWI  4 
 33 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           16.04      15.76   NWI  4 
 35 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           15.70      15.77   NWI  5 
 36 Balke, Emma               11 Power Forwar                      15.92   NWI  1 
 37 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee                      16.04   NWI  2 
 38 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu                      16.05   NWI  2 
 39 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           16.08      16.13   NWI  4 
 39 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T           16.82      16.13   NWI  3 
 41 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc           16.50      16.17   NWI  4 
 42 Williams, Margaret - Mag  11 Phoenix Bobc           15.89      16.18   NWI  4 
 43 Willingham, Isis          11 AZ Burn                17.34      16.31   NWI  3 
 44 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           16.29      16.44   NWI  4 
 45 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           16.05      16.60   NWI  4 
 46 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet           16.85      16.63   NWI  3 
 47 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc           15.77      16.67   NWI  4 
 48 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet           16.99      16.75   NWI  3 
 49 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           16.59      16.79   NWI  4 
 50 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           17.19      16.98   NWI  3 
 50 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           16.77      16.98   NWI  3 
 52 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee           17.20      17.27   NWI  3 
 53 Nichols, Olivia           10 Arizona Elit                      17.65   NWI  2 
 54 Nixon, Ava                12 Arizona Trac           18.21      17.72   NWI  3 
 55 Parra, Isabella           10 Arizona Elit                      17.86   NWI  2 
 56 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra                      18.13   NWI  1 
 57 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam           19.13      18.21   NWI  2 
 58 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee                      18.65   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           26.90      27.15   NWI  8 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L           27.75      27.81   NWI  8 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu           30.37      29.07   NWI  7 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           28.63      29.41   NWI  8 
  5 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           29.42      29.55   NWI  8 
  6 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           30.54      29.82   NWI  7 
  7 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra           30.41      30.12   NWI  7 
  8 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T           30.25      30.18   NWI  7 
  9 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           30.77      30.33   NWI  7 
 10 Fitzhugh, Anniyah         12 Arizona Risi           29.66      30.63   NWI  8 
 11 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee           31.73      30.91   NWI  6 
 12 Thompson, Samara          12 Huron Athlet                      30.96   NWI  2 
 13 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache           31.60      31.09   NWI  7 
 14 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu           29.95      31.32   NWI  8 
 15 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra           31.86      31.35   NWI  6 
 16 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar                      31.38   NWI  1 
 17 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           31.59      31.39   NWI  7 
 18 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           33.00      31.41   NWI  5 
 19 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           32.12      31.67   NWI  6 
 20 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           32.05      31.92   NWI  6 
 21 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           30.20      32.28   NWI  8 
 22 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           33.50      32.78   NWI  5 
 23 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet           33.19      32.80   NWI  5 
 24 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           33.70      32.85   NWI  5 
 25 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           32.76      32.94   NWI  6 
 26 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee           33.94      33.01   NWI  4 
 27 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           33.67      33.15   NWI  5 
 28 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L           34.10      33.28   NWI  4 
 29 Balke, Emma               11 Power Forwar           36.72      33.56   NWI  3 
 30 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu           34.95      33.69   NWI  4 
 31 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           35.06      33.75   NWI  4 
 32 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi           33.35      34.00   NWI  5 
 33 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           33.16      34.11   NWI  5 
 34 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee           35.84      34.24   NWI  3 
 35 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu           37.69      34.49   NWI  2 
 36 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           33.92      34.81   NWI  4 
 37 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           35.57      34.94   NWI  3 
 38 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T           36.28      35.15   NWI  3 
 39 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           35.45      35.46   NWI  4 
 40 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           36.02      35.72   NWI  3 
 41 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           35.52      36.12   NWI  4 
 42 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee           39.29      36.23   NWI  2 
 43 Nichols, Olivia           10 Arizona Elit                      37.10   NWI  1 
 44 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet           34.15      37.17   NWI  4 
 45 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra           36.29      37.23   NWI  3 
 46 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee           36.96      38.26   NWI  2 
 47 Parra, Isabella           10 Arizona Elit                      38.83   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         1:01.90    1:00.82   9 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee                    1:03.93   1 
  3 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:06.12    1:04.71   9 
  4 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.54    1:05.60   9 
  5 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver          1:09.30    1:07.66   8 
  6 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee         1:10.26    1:07.92   8 
  7 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         1:08.81    1:07.95   9 
  8 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache         1:07.96    1:08.55   9 
  9 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         1:11.52    1:08.58   7 
 10 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac                    1:08.62   1 
 11 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         1:11.71    1:09.01   7 
 12 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         1:08.44    1:09.21   9 
 13 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T         1:11.27    1:09.89   8 
 14 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         1:12.41    1:10.03   7 
 15 Lenon, Amirah             11 Quicksilver                     1:10.11   1 
 16 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee         1:14.10    1:10.17   6 
 17 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee         1:09.79    1:10.52   8 
 18 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee         1:08.37    1:10.81   9 
 19 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi         1:10.14    1:10.94   8 
 20 Farmer, Morgan            12 Huron Athlet                    1:11.14   2 
 21 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu         1:14.33    1:11.44   6 
 22 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra         1:13.50    1:11.52   7 
 23 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         1:12.84    1:11.67   7 
 24 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:15.55    1:12.24   6 
 25 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver                     1:12.49   1 
 26 Crayton, Amari            11 NX Level Tra         1:11.40    1:12.67   7 
 27 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L         1:13.90    1:13.12   7 
 28 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam         1:10.55    1:13.28   8 
 29 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T         1:12.58    1:13.64   7 
 30 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee         1:15.83    1:14.87   6 
 31 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit         1:16.49    1:15.01   6 
 32 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver                     1:15.06   2 
 33 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi         1:18.12    1:15.08   5 
 34 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu         1:19.56    1:15.47   5 
 35 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:21.69    1:15.75   4 
 36 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         1:14.71    1:16.53   6 
 37 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L         1:19.44    1:17.66   5 
 38 Saiki, Adriana            11 Power Forwar         1:16.74    1:17.72   5 
 39 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi         1:18.27    1:17.81   5 
 40 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu         1:24.26    1:19.73   3 
 41 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         1:20.87    1:19.92   4 
 42 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L         1:22.41    1:20.22   4 
 43 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         1:18.91    1:20.37   5 
 44 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         1:20.96    1:20.60   4 
 45 Alvillar, Eva             11 Arizona Elit                    1:20.97   1 
 46 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu         1:19.99    1:21.05   5 
 47 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T         1:22.25    1:21.59   4 
 48 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac         1:24.15    1:21.84   4 
 49 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee         1:26.06    1:22.61   3 
 50 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra         1:26.79    1:23.00   3 
 51 Willingham, Isis          11 AZ Burn                         1:23.07   1 
 52 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye         1:28.56    1:25.26   3 
 53 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L         1:21.90    1:25.48   4 
 54 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee         1:36.27    1:26.67   2 
 55 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         1:22.48    1:27.86   4 
 56 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu         1:19.53    1:29.13   5 
 57 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla         1:43.59    1:29.40   2 
 58 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam         1:33.52    1:29.75   2 
 59 Nixon, Ava                12 Arizona Trac         1:41.35    1:40.27   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         2:30.63    2:24.54   3 
  2 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         2:33.03    2:31.32   3 
  3 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         2:49.23    2:39.07   3 
  4 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         2:44.30    2:42.14   3 
  5 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         2:45.12    2:44.15   3 
  6 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         2:45.10    2:48.10   3 
  7 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         2:55.02    2:49.33   3 
  8 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         2:54.27    2:50.43   3 
  9 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit         3:04.55    2:53.67   2 
 10 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache                    2:55.08   1 
 11 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         3:06.62    2:56.98   2 
 12 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         2:44.46    2:57.87   3 
 13 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee         3:07.23    3:00.42   2 
 14 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet         2:59.61    3:02.83   2 
 15 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         3:07.10    3:03.59   2 
 16 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         3:00.46    3:04.31   2 
 17 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         3:07.21    3:06.97   2 
 18 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra         3:15.63    3:08.32   1 
 18 Houle, Elle               11 Go the Dista                    3:08.32   1 
 20 Hall, Stella              11 Huron Athlet         3:13.38    3:12.22   1 
 21 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         3:15.39    3:14.51   1 
 22 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra         3:18.30    3:15.31   1 
 23 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee         3:30.76    3:24.08   1 
 24 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla         3:41.59    3:45.01   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         5:10.04    5:06.13  
  2 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         5:32.32    5:20.83  
  3 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         5:26.75    5:36.45  
  4 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra         5:30.62    5:38.49  
  5 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         5:46.28    5:40.58  
  6 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club                     5:45.65  
  7 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache                    5:58.16  
  8 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         6:23.05    6:28.49  
  9 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni         6:17.23    6:42.89  
 10 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra         6:56.44    6:46.44  
 11 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra                    7:07.13  
 12 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         6:52.17    7:24.01  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club         12:00.75   11:57.76  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu        11:47.82   12:00.22  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra                   12:11.50  
  4 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra                   12:35.01  
  5 Houle, Elle               11 Go the Dista                   14:22.64  
  6 Quintero, Lyzette         12 Go the Dista                   14:51.66  
  7 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni        13:58.42   14:52.72  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           16.19      15.46   NWI 
  2 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee           15.89      15.92   NWI 
  3 Alvillar, Eva             11 Arizona Elit                      17.21   NWI 
  4 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee           17.64      17.69   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.00      52.16  
     1) Kisler, Kya 11                  2) Cade, Sniyah 11                
     3) Romney, Remy 12                 4) McDonnell, Jaylah 12           
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                       56.47  
     1) Fitzhugh, Anniyah 12            2) Pembleton, Robin 12            
     3) Ramos, Khaydie 12               4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 11          
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      57.80      57.31  
     1) Alexander, Xora 11              2) Bailey, Camille 12             
     3) Reed, Kianna 12                 4) White, Tatiyanna 11            
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                                            58.01  
     1) Goodman, Madyson 11             2) Kemp, Mia 11                   
     3) Lira, Devoni 11                 4) Gamble, Brooklyn 12            
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           58.83  
     1) Williams, Margaret - Maggie 11  2) Thomas, Gabrielle 11           
     3) Pittinsky, Marin 11             4) Smith, Emya 10                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 5:33.85  
     1) Millage, Leah 10                2) Saiki, Adriana 11              
     3) Hay, Camdyn 10                  4) Arce, Adalie 12                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Farmer, Morgan            12 Huron Athlet                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           8.59m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu                      8.30m   27-02.75 
  3 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           7.93m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  4 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           6.56m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  5 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           6.74m      7.09m   23-03.25 
  6 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club            5.56m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          17.44m     19.86m      65-02 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc          18.60m     17.70m      58-01 
  3 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye          13.06m     13.72m      45-00 
  4 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club           11.08m     12.11m      39-09 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          23.89m     24.82m      81-05 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          10 Arizona Flam          23.72m     22.82m      74-10 
  3 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet          20.05m     19.73m      64-09 
  4 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee          12.96m     16.49m      54-01 
  5 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni          13.73m     14.92m      48-11 
  6 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache          11.79m     12.14m      39-10 
  7 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni           8.77m     10.94m      35-11 
  8 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           9.65m     10.80m      35-05 
  9 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club           10.28m     10.30m      33-09 
 10 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            7.63m      7.51m      24-08 
 11 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam                      7.28m      23-11 
 12 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            7.75m      7.22m      23-08 
 13 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee                      7.21m      23-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet         9:17.25    9:33.18  
  2 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet         9:58.33   10:35.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           12.66      12.54   NWI  6 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.76      12.64   NWI  6 
  3 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           12.78      12.81   NWI  6 
  4 Fields, Indiah            14 48-Unattache           13.09      13.06   NWI  6 
  5 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           13.14      13.20   NWI  6 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           13.18      13.22   NWI  6 
  6 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.11      13.22   NWI  6 
  8 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           13.54      13.33   NWI  5 
  9 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           13.35      13.34   NWI  6 
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache                      13.47   NWI  1 
 11 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           13.21      13.59   NWI  6 
 12 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           13.69      13.60   NWI  5 
 13 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L           13.55      13.64   NWI  5 
 14 Johnson, Keyara           13 48-Unattache                      13.69   NWI  1 
 15 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           14.20      13.70   NWI  4 
 16 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           13.51      13.76   NWI  5 
 17 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee           14.19      13.82   NWI  4 
 18 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           13.80      13.83   NWI  5 
 19 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           13.65      13.89   NWI  5 
 19 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra                      13.89   NWI  1 
 21 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi           14.00      13.91   NWI  5 
 22 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           14.47      14.01   NWI  4 
 23 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra                      14.14   NWI  1 
 24 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           13.90      14.17   NWI  5 
 25 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           14.10      14.18   NWI  5 
 26 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           14.24      14.25   NWI  4 
 27 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           14.32      14.41   NWI  4 
 28 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           14.93      14.46   NWI  3 
 29 Edwards, Sydnie           12 Phoenix Bobc           15.03      14.47   NWI  3 
 30 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra                      14.49   NWI  2 
 31 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra                      14.51   NWI  2 
 32 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu           14.50      14.57   NWI  4 
 33 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc           15.25      14.59   NWI  3 
 34 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           15.42      14.74   NWI  3 
 35 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra                      14.96   NWI  1 
 35 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           14.80      14.96   NWI  3 
 37 Williams, Alaya           13 Arizona Elit                      14.98   NWI  1 
 38 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee           15.56      15.23   NWI  3 
 39 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           15.29      15.25   NWI  3 
 40 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride           15.36      15.27   NWI  3 
 41 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache           14.96      15.68   NWI  3 
 42 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           15.95      15.70   NWI  2 
 43 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           15.87      15.79   NWI  2 
 44 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra                      15.83   NWI  1 
 45 Wright, Natalie           14 Elite Stride           15.87      15.94   NWI  2 
 46 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac                      17.03   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           26.01      25.70   NWI  8 
  2 Fields, Indiah            14 48-Unattache           27.08      26.34   NWI  8 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           26.80      27.01   NWI  8 
  4 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           27.09      27.28   NWI  8 
  5 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           28.73      27.44   NWI  7 
  6 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           27.20      27.50   NWI  8 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           27.85      27.65   NWI  8 
  8 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi           28.32      28.33   NWI  7 
  9 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           28.10      28.84   NWI  8 
 10 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee           29.03      28.85   NWI  7 
 10 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           28.45      28.85   NWI  7 
 12 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           29.60      28.87   NWI  6 
 13 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride           29.00      28.88   NWI  7 
 14 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           28.43      28.90   NWI  7 
 15 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           29.68      29.10   NWI  6 
 16 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           29.92      29.17   NWI  6 
 17 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra           30.37      29.65   NWI  5 
 18 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           30.04      29.90   NWI  5 
 19 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           29.55      30.03   NWI  7 
 20 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           29.73      30.46   NWI  6 
 21 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           30.64      30.50   NWI  5 
 22 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra           30.88      30.76   NWI  5 
 23 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra           31.29      30.81   NWI  4 
 24 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu           31.69      30.97   NWI  4 
 25 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           31.21      30.99   NWI  5 
 26 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra           32.16      31.01   NWI  4 
 27 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           33.43      31.07   NWI  3 
 28 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc           31.68      31.12   NWI  4 
 29 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee                      31.19   NWI  1 
 30 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L           29.80      31.42   NWI  6 
 31 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride           29.70      31.85   NWI  6 
 31 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           31.66      31.85   NWI  4 
 33 Ardizzone, Ava            13 Team Showtym                      31.87   NWI  1 
 34 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           31.24      32.43   NWI  5 
 35 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra           32.42      32.55   NWI  4 
 36 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee           32.96      32.61   NWI  4 
 37 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           33.29      32.91   NWI  3 
 38 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye                      33.89   NWI  2 
 39 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           33.12      34.47   NWI  3 
 40 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac           39.31      37.29   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache         1:00.08      58.27   8 
  2 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache         1:03.06    1:02.93   8 
  3 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee         1:03.04    1:03.39   8 
  4 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:03.28    1:03.77   8 
  5 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac         1:03.68    1:04.54   8 
  6 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         1:02.94    1:04.72   8 
  7 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee         1:04.08    1:04.75   8 
  8 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee                    1:05.06   1 
  9 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:05.32    1:05.20   7 
 10 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         1:04.87    1:05.61   7 
 11 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:05.34    1:06.10   7 
 12 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         1:08.02    1:06.22   6 
 13 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:06.55    1:06.42   7 
 14 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee         1:08.35    1:06.93   6 
 15 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:06.09    1:07.56   7 
 16 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         1:10.09    1:07.58   6 
 17 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee         1:15.08    1:08.11   4 
 18 Lacher, Kaylin            13 Run Infinity         1:11.24    1:09.39   6 
 19 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache         1:07.72    1:10.92   7 
 20 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu         1:11.25    1:11.03   6 
 21 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra         1:13.28    1:11.24   5 
 22 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.95    1:12.26   5 
 23 Johnson, Keyara           13 48-Unattache                    1:12.44   1 
 24 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra                    1:12.61   2 
 25 Edwards, Sydnie           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.56    1:12.72   4 
 26 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         1:14.75    1:12.75   4 
 27 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit         1:07.65    1:13.21   7 
 28 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni                    1:13.33   1 
 29 Ardizzone, Ava            13 Team Showtym         1:14.35    1:13.64   5 
 30 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache         1:16.59    1:13.81   4 
 31 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         1:13.77    1:15.06   5 
 32 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac         1:12.55    1:16.39   5 
 33 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee         1:12.63    1:16.49   5 
 34 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         1:11.47    1:18.26   6 
 35 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         1:16.62    1:18.42   4 
 36 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         1:14.07    1:19.05   5 
 37 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac         1:31.53    1:19.98   2 
 38 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride         1:13.80    1:20.10   5 
 39 Wright, Natalie           14 Elite Stride         1:15.80    1:22.48   4 
 40 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         1:20.11    1:24.59   3 
 41 Williams, Alaya           13 Arizona Elit                    1:26.13   2 
 42 Inoue, Lisako             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:27.49    1:27.71   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         1:26.25         NT   3 
 -- Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L         1:16.99         NT   3 
 -- Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee         1:17.47         NT   3 
 -- Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         1:16.96         NT   3 
 -- Fraley, Leanne            13 Phoenix Bobc         1:18.97         NT   3 
 -- Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee         1:19.09         NT   3 
 -- Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra         1:18.20         NT   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         2:35.46    2:28.86   2 
  2 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         2:35.50    2:31.05   2 
  3 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         2:28.78    2:32.09   2 
  4 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         2:39.48    2:33.92   2 
  5 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         2:36.15    2:35.32   2 
  6 Lizarraga, Leonela        14 Arizona Elit                    2:42.88   1 
  7 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         2:40.15    2:43.88   2 
  8 Lacher, Kaylin            13 Run Infinity         2:49.50    2:43.95   2 
  9 Dillon, Katelyn           13 Go the Dista                    2:46.82   1 
 10 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         2:35.59    2:46.95   2 
 11 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         2:54.50    2:47.78   1 
 12 L'Heureux, Avery          12 Arizona Trac         2:49.58    2:55.69   2 
 13 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         2:56.74    2:57.82   1 
 14 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         2:53.37    3:01.56   2 
 15 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         3:05.15    3:03.00   1 
 16 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports         2:48.68    3:04.74   2 
 17 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         3:09.92    3:09.96   1 
 18 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         3:09.02    3:18.84   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         3:21.27    3:25.14   1 
 20 Inoue, Lisako             13 Phoenix Bobc         3:31.33    3:26.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         5:10.32    5:13.23  
  2 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:21.55    5:17.78  
  3 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         5:16.86    5:22.53  
  4 Lizarraga, Leonela        14 Arizona Elit                    5:30.90  
  5 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         5:32.39    5:38.32  
  6 Rosen, Mikenzy            12 48-Unattache         6:18.41    5:40.69  
  7 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni         5:40.44    5:49.47  
  8 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista                    5:52.19  
  9 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         5:52.72    5:55.32  
 10 L'Heureux, Avery          12 Arizona Trac                    6:03.14  
 11 Dillon, Katelyn           13 Go the Dista                    6:09.18  
 12 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee         6:04.72    6:16.13  
 13 Yager, Lindsay            13 Arizona Trac         6:35.42    6:16.99  
 14 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         6:37.11    6:37.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac        11:18.86   11:01.77  
  2 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee        11:19.39   11:38.20  
  3 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra                   11:45.32  
  4 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni        12:00.77   12:08.44  
  5 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista                   13:03.66  
  6 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee        12:48.30   14:17.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           18.12      15.18   NWI 
  2 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                      15.76   NWI 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           17.91      16.64   NWI 
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           21.60      20.21   NWI 
  5 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                      20.36   NWI 
  6 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           22.44      21.56   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                      30.70   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           32.06      30.96   NWI 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           31.96      32.76   NWI 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           32.56      33.71   NWI 
  5 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                      34.50   NWI 
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           34.49      34.56   NWI 
  7 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           37.49      37.57   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:20.00    4:29.19  
     1) Richardson, Na'Zyia 12          2) McMahon, Ena 13                
     3) Stanford, Sa'maia 12            4) Boyd, Lundyn 12                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:57.28  
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 13              2) Binford, Heaven 12             
     3) Gachuz, Sofia 13                4) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 13       
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          5:49.20  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           1.05m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           13 48-Unattache           2.61m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           4.36m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  3 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           4.24m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           4.23m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           3.35m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           4.17m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  7 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  8 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           4.42m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  8 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           4.03m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 10 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi           3.76m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           4.13m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 12 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L           3.66m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 13 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           3.49m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 14 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 15 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           3.63m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 16 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet           3.38m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 17 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           3.07m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 18 Williams, Alaya           13 Arizona Elit                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 19 Rosen, Mikenzy            12 48-Unattache           3.77m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           9.52m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee                      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            8.21m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  2 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee                      8.32m   27-03.75 
  3 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee           8.14m      7.79m   25-06.75 
  4 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           6.27m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           6.54m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  6 Wright, Natalie           14 Elite Stride           5.38m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club                      21.29m      69-10 
  2 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          17.23m     19.25m      63-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club           27.50m     29.03m      95-03 
  2 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam          23.06m     24.77m      81-03 
  3 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam          21.25m     19.94m      65-05 
  4 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni                     17.26m      56-07 
  5 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          16.02m     15.86m      52-00 
  6 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac          14.70m     14.20m      46-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet                   18:24.75  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache                      12.77   NWI 
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.23      12.98   NWI 
  3 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit           13.83      13.82   NWI 
  4 Okafor, Adanna            15 Phoenix Bobc           15.13      14.81   NWI 
  5 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee           15.16      14.85   NWI 
  6 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache                      15.34   NWI 
  7 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu           15.96      15.92   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee           17.00      17.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           26.85      26.63   NWI  2 
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           27.60      27.11   NWI  2 
  3 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit                      28.12   NWI  1 
  4 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           33.78      32.54   NWI  2 
  5 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu           32.42      32.57   NWI  2 
  6 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee           38.64      39.22   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam         1:06.97    1:04.97  
  2 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         1:06.95    1:05.92  
  3 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu         1:15.14    1:13.55  
  4 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac         1:08.72    1:33.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista                    5:40.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista                   12:31.41  
  2 Joksimovic, Megan         16 Phoenix Bobc        13:09.53   12:56.17  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             14 Phoenix Bobc           2.46m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam           9.98m      9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           6.38m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  2 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee           6.91m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache                     15.53m      50-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hermansen, Amber          15 48-Unattache          28.09m     29.28m      96-01 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  15 ArizonAthlet                   22:36.80  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Domonique         17 48-Unattache           13.74      13.35   NWI 
  2 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache           14.55      14.41   NWI 
  3 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T           15.62      14.84   NWI 
  4 Stuefen, Amaya            17 48-Unattache                      15.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Domonique         17 48-Unattache           29.29      28.47   NWI 
  2 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache           29.54      30.08   NWI 
  3 Stuefen, Amaya            17 48-Unattache                      31.50   NWI 
  4 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           33.53      33.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache         1:11.14    1:11.17  
  2 Stuefen, Amaya            17 48-Unattache                    1:12.93  
  3 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride         1:17.11    1:16.16  
  4 Rivers, Domonique         17 48-Unattache         1:09.98    1:19.56  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Shea              17 48-Unattache           3.23m      3.23m   10-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           5.70m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           15.17      15.16   NWI  8 
  2 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           15.58      15.42   NWI  8 
  3 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           15.24      15.45   NWI  8 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           15.90      15.72   NWI  8 
  5 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           15.75      15.79   NWI  8 
  6 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           16.12      15.87   NWI  7 
  7 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           15.74      15.93   NWI  8 
  8 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           15.93      16.00   NWI  8 
  9 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           15.73      16.03   NWI  8 
 10 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           16.26      16.07   NWI  7 
 11 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           16.21      16.21   NWI  7 
 12 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           16.26      16.28   NWI  7 
 13 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           15.81      16.29   NWI  8 
 14 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           16.09      16.30   NWI  7 
 15 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           16.35      16.49   NWI  7 
 16 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           16.89      16.55   NWI  7 
 17 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache                      16.57   NWI  1 
 18 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           17.64      16.70   NWI  6 
 19 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache           16.59      16.74   NWI  7 
 20 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac           17.91      16.89   NWI  6 
 21 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           17.36      17.18   NWI  6 
 22 White III, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee                      17.25   NWI  1 
 23 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra           17.91      17.27   NWI  6 
 24 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           16.96      17.33   NWI  6 
 25 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache                      17.62   NWI  1 
 26 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee           18.74      17.85   NWI  4 
 26 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           18.78      17.85   NWI  4 
 28 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           18.23      17.89   NWI  5 
 29 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           17.93      17.90   NWI  5 
 30 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           17.91      18.00   NWI  6 
 31 Thedford, Keaton           6 Arizona Flam                      18.31   NWI  1 
 32 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           18.44      18.32   NWI  5 
 33 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu           18.77      18.51   NWI  4 
 34 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           18.46      18.55   NWI  5 
 35 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache           17.64      18.64   NWI  6 
 36 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           18.26      18.72   NWI  5 
 37 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           18.42      18.81   NWI  5 
 38 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           18.56      18.82   NWI  5 
 39 Castaneda, Isaiah          7 Flight Club                       18.88   NWI  1 
 40 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           19.83      18.95   NWI  4 
 41 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           17.31      19.04   NWI  6 
 42 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac           21.69      19.27   NWI  2 
 43 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu           19.93      19.28   NWI  3 
 44 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           19.95      19.43   NWI  3 
 45 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           19.78      19.55   NWI  4 
 46 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                19.74      19.68   NWI  4 
 47 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu           19.93      19.81   NWI  4 
 48 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           20.75      19.88   NWI  3 
 49 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           19.64      20.24   NWI  4 
 50 Taylor, Phoenix            8 Quicksilver            18.45      20.45   NWI  5 
 51 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           22.02      20.46   NWI  2 
 52 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           20.97      20.74   NWI  3 
 52 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           21.92      20.74   NWI  2 
 54 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           20.78      20.92   NWI  3 
 55 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           20.95      20.94   NWI  3 
 56 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           20.82      21.19   NWI  3 
 57 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           21.98      21.25   NWI  2 
 58 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee           20.27      21.35   NWI  3 
 59 Burrola, Noah              7 Do Right Edu                      21.45   NWI  1 
 59 Chester, Andreas           7 48-Unattache                      21.45   NWI  1 
 61 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           22.60      22.14   NWI  2 
 62 Burrola, Benjamin          5 Do Right Edu                      23.95   NWI  1 
 63 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                24.44      26.58   NWI  2 
 64 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee           19.16      26.87   NWI  4 
 65 Hernandez, Leo             6 Do Right Edu           32.09      29.88   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           32.34      32.11   NWI  6 
  2 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           34.21      32.29   NWI  6 
  3 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           32.56      33.07   NWI  6 
  4 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           34.10      34.23   NWI  6 
  5 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           35.97      34.79   NWI  5 
  6 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           34.41      35.18   NWI  6 
  7 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           35.47      35.31   NWI  5 
  8 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           35.12      35.66   NWI  6 
  9 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           36.34      35.73   NWI  5 
 10 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu           34.02      35.93   NWI  6 
 11 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           35.01      36.07   NWI  6 
 12 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           37.76      38.14   NWI  5 
 13 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           38.19      38.41   NWI  5 
 14 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           39.95      38.46   NWI  4 
 15 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam           38.74      38.74   NWI  4 
 16 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac           37.83      38.87   NWI  5 
 17 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           43.53      39.84   NWI  4 
 18 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu           42.43      40.39   NWI  4 
 19 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu           40.31      40.58   NWI  4 
 20 Taylor, Phoenix            8 Quicksilver            52.62      40.66   NWI  2 
 21 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu           46.14      40.78   NWI  3 
 22 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           41.64      40.83   NWI  4 
 23 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache                      40.89   NWI  1 
 24 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           43.44      41.66   NWI  4 
 25 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu           45.74      42.86   NWI  3 
 26 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           41.74      43.14   NWI  4 
 27 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           45.45      43.57   NWI  3 
 28 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac           49.92      44.16   NWI  2 
 29 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           44.17      45.78   NWI  3 
 30 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           47.72      47.45   NWI  2 
 31 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           47.10      47.50   NWI  2 
 32 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee           46.90      47.80   NWI  2 
 33 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           49.16      49.39   NWI  2 
 34 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           46.88      51.86   NWI  3 
 35 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac           50.57      54.61   NWI  2 
 36 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           55.37      56.59   NWI  1 
 37 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           53.90    1:02.22   NWI  2 
 38 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee         1:01.14    1:11.41   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee         1:12.84    1:12.57   4 
  2 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:15.16    1:12.81   4 
  3 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:20.73    1:15.95   4 
  4 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee         1:19.76    1:16.57   4 
  5 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:12.85    1:17.29   4 
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.21    1:19.31   4 
  7 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu         1:21.89    1:19.32   4 
  8 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam                    1:20.49   1 
  9 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              1:22.29    1:20.58   3 
 10 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:18.64    1:21.35   4 
 11 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra         1:23.63    1:23.43   3 
 12 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac         1:29.58    1:23.46   3 
 13 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam         1:29.59    1:26.93   3 
 14 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra         1:25.78    1:26.94   3 
 15 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam         1:24.02    1:29.32   3 
 16 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         1:29.78    1:29.84   2 
 17 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache                    1:31.89   1 
 18 White III, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee                    1:33.28   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         1:38.26    1:35.35   2 
 20 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi         1:35.24    1:35.39   2 
 21 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc                    1:36.34   1 
 22 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache         1:25.99    1:37.04   3 
 23 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac                    1:38.45   1 
 24 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi         1:37.86    1:41.30   2 
 25 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi         1:48.35    1:47.44   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         2:46.47    2:49.43  
  2 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              3:11.65    3:03.39  
  3 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         3:14.98    3:14.00  
  4 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         3:06.20    3:16.12  
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         3:31.84    3:20.10  
  6 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         3:32.59    3:32.34  
  7 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         3:30.80    3:36.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         7:17.53    7:14.75  
  2 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         7:10.43    7:22.87  
  3 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         7:36.78    7:25.13  
  4 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         6:46.84    7:31.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.00    1:01.39  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 8            2) Colter, Alykzander 7           
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 7            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:03.00    1:05.32  
     1) Oakry, Kamari 8                 2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 7         
     3) Washington, Landon 8            4) DeVorce, Kashtin 7             
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:09.46    1:08.56  
     1) McKoy, Dontae 8                 2) Perkins, Karon 8               
     3) Hardwick, De'Mari 7             4) Baker III, Charles 8           
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:11.00    1:13.51  
     1) Gruman, Eli 7                   2) Whitten, Aaron 8               
     3) Matthews, Dennis 5              4) Jones Jr, Jermarr 8            
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:13.74  
     1) Williams, Ayden 7               2) Dominguez, Anthony 7           
     3) Akina, Kalamaku 8               4) Lynch, DaMarcus 6              
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:23.00    1:24.23  
     1) Barnett, Kaden 7                2) Robinson, Tru 5                
     3) Smith, Syncere 6                4) Velazquez, Abram 6             
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:26.00    1:27.18  
     1) Green II, Jerel 5               2) Hampton III, Eric 6            
     3) Corbin Jr, Milton 5             4) Whiten, Josiah 6               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           3.16m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           3.12m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  2 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           2.99m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  4 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           2.27m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           3.10m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  6 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           3.27m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           3.08m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  8 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  9 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           2.71m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 10 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           2.69m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           2.59m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 12 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           2.30m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 13 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            2.48m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 14 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar           1.93m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 15 Thedford, Keaton           6 Arizona Flam                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 16 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           1.84m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 17 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           1.93m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 18 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           1.58m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 19 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           1.54m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 20 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 21 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee                      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 22 Castaneda, Isaiah          7 Flight Club            1.53m      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 23 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 24 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           1.17m      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 25 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           1.80m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           5.49m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  2 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           5.11m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  3 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache           5.53m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  4 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            5.12m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           3.15m      3.09m   10-01.75 
  6 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride                      2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet                     14.78m      48-06 
  2 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache          11.53m     14.08m      46-02 
  3 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee          13.04m     12.72m      41-09 
  4 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache          13.41m     12.16m      39-11 
  5 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club           12.86m     10.88m      35-08 
  6 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           7.81m      9.76m      32-00 
  7 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee                      7.68m      25-02 
  8 Castaneda, Isaiah          7 Flight Club                       6.09m      20-00 
  9 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           3.22m      5.08m      16-08 
 10 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                           1.69m       5-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            13.69      13.68   NWI  6 
  2 Wilson, Dominic            9 Quicksilver            14.05      13.99   NWI  6 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           14.29      14.20   NWI  6 
  4 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver            14.76      14.44   NWI  6 
  5 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T           14.59      14.51   NWI  6 
  6 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           14.38      14.51   NWI  6 
  7 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            15.10      14.77   NWI  5 
  8 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            14.66      14.81   NWI  6 
  9 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu           14.97      14.83   NWI  6 
 10 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu           14.89      15.09   NWI  6 
 11 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           15.34      15.26   NWI  5 
 12 Douglas, Anderson          9 wc                     15.08      15.38   NWI  5 
 13 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           15.42      15.42   NWI  5 
 14 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            15.81      15.45   NWI  4 
 15 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           15.24      15.65   NWI  5 
 16 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           15.80      15.72   NWI  5 
 17 Medrano III, Robert        8 AZ Titans, L           15.74      15.92   NWI  5 
 18 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc                      15.99   NWI  1 
 19 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver            15.48      16.06   NWI  5 
 20 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee           16.10      16.16   NWI  4 
 21 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           16.26      16.17   NWI  4 
 22 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                16.02      16.29   NWI  4 
 23 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee           16.50      16.31   NWI  3 
 24 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac           16.47      16.38   NWI  4 
 25 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache           16.48      16.39   NWI  3 
 26 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           15.93      16.46   NWI  4 
 26 Monson, Eli               10 Arizona Elit                      16.46   NWI  1 
 28 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           16.26      16.56   NWI  4 
 29 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           20.85      16.68   NWI  2 
 30 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T           16.73      16.89   NWI  3 
 31 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           16.58      16.92   NWI  3 
 32 Crowder, Isaiah            9 Phoenix Flye                      16.98   NWI  1 
 33 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam           17.92      16.99   NWI  2 
 34 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           18.25      17.04   NWI  2 
 35 Mares, Oscar               9 AZ Titans, L                      17.15   NWI  1 
 36 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi           16.82      17.29   NWI  3 
 37 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           17.31      17.48   NWI  3 
 38 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee           17.94      17.50   NWI  2 
 39 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac           17.79      17.60   NWI  3 
 40 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam                      17.62   NWI  1 
 41 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           18.36      17.68   NWI  2 
 42 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L           17.85      17.79   NWI  2 
 43 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           18.11      17.86   NWI  2 
 44 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache           17.71      18.75   NWI  3 
 45 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           19.42      20.48   NWI  2 
 46 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar           20.89      20.59   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           30.04      29.04   NWI  7 
  2 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           30.13      30.21   NWI  7 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            30.63      30.38   NWI  7 
  4 Wilson, Dominic            9 Quicksilver            29.66      30.40   NWI  7 
  5 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T           31.24      30.43   NWI  7 
  6 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver            29.79      30.53   NWI  7 
  7 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           32.26      30.92   NWI  6 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           33.76      31.95   NWI  6 
  9 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           32.27      32.03   NWI  6 
 10 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            34.55      33.07   NWI  5 
 11 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           36.06      33.35   NWI  4 
 12 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc                      33.46   NWI  1 
 13 Medrano III, Robert        8 AZ Titans, L           35.42      33.47   NWI  4 
 14 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           33.44      33.51   NWI  6 
 15 Douglas, Anderson          9 wc                     31.23      34.12   NWI  7 
 16 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L           34.57      34.15   NWI  5 
 17 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee           35.02      34.19   NWI  5 
 18 Noehren, Kolby             9 Accelerate T           39.29      34.27   NWI  2 
 19 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           34.27      34.35   NWI  6 
 20 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee           36.53      34.54   NWI  4 
 21 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye           35.02      34.60   NWI  5 
 22 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache                      34.72   NWI  2 
 23 Corona, Guillermo         10 Panthers Ath           36.81      34.75   NWI  3 
 24 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride           37.50      34.77   NWI  3 
 25 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver            33.23      35.04   NWI  6 
 26 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride           37.43      35.13   NWI  3 
 27 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi           35.16      35.14   NWI  4 
 28 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           35.10      35.28   NWI  5 
 29 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye                      35.41   NWI  1 
 30 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac           36.32      35.50   NWI  4 
 31 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           37.09      35.70   NWI  3 
 32 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T           35.70      35.72   NWI  4 
 33 Mares, Oscar               9 AZ Titans, L                      35.74   NWI  1 
 34 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           34.54      35.96   NWI  5 
 35 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           34.52      36.32   NWI  6 
 35 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           36.28      36.32   NWI  4 
 37 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac           43.55      36.77   NWI  2 
 38 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           38.17      37.00   NWI  3 
 39 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi           34.79      37.01   NWI  5 
 40 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           47.93      37.12   NWI  2 
 41 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L           35.70      37.16   NWI  4 
 42 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride           37.42      37.70   NWI  3 
 43 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache           38.74      38.90   NWI  3 
 44 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           38.82      39.21   NWI  2 
 45 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee           41.28      40.58   NWI  2 
 46 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           48.36      46.56   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu         1:07.96    1:04.22   5 
  2 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver          1:09.66    1:05.17   5 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:11.60    1:09.20   5 
  4 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver          1:13.71    1:10.32   5 
  5 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T         1:14.88    1:12.07   5 
  6 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver                     1:12.19   1 
  7 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         1:16.07    1:12.94   4 
  8 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         1:12.07    1:13.00   5 
  9 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee         1:14.99    1:14.66   5 
 10 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar         1:15.50    1:14.81   5 
 11 Cebreros, Christian        9 Panthers Ath                    1:17.18   1 
 12 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         1:16.86    1:17.26   4 
 13 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee         1:20.29    1:18.12   4 
 14 Monson, Eli               10 Arizona Elit         1:22.39    1:19.97   3 
 15 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye         1:21.81    1:20.53   4 
 16 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee         1:56.06    1:20.59   1 
 17 Corona, Guillermo         10 Panthers Ath         1:21.77    1:20.76   4 
 18 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc         1:36.61    1:22.86   2 
 19 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride         1:49.15    1:23.74   2 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride         1:26.45    1:24.23   3 
 21 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee         1:29.90    1:24.40   3 
 22 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         1:24.73    1:24.53   3 
 23 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T         1:21.18    1:25.34   4 
 24 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra         1:38.18    1:27.27   2 
 25 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              1:32.54    1:27.48   2 
 26 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache         1:32.74    1:28.13   2 
 27 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar         1:26.12    1:32.50   3 
 28 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac         1:32.14    1:50.81   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         2:48.54    2:45.10   2 
  2 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet         2:55.01    2:45.13   2 
  3 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         2:51.35    2:45.28   2 
  4 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         3:02.06    2:50.57   2 
  5 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         2:56.57    2:51.80   2 
  6 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye         2:57.78    2:53.79   2 
  7 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         3:03.76    2:54.42   2 
  8 Rosen, Micah               9 48-Unattache         3:00.17    3:08.11   2 
  9 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache                    3:08.39   1 
 10 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         3:20.69    3:15.29   1 
 11 Monson, Eli               10 Arizona Elit         3:08.21    3:22.84   1 
 12 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride         3:17.91    3:23.20   1 
 13 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              3:29.07    3:23.63   1 
 14 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         3:27.92    3:27.63   1 
 15 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache                    3:35.52   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         5:45.84    6:00.00  
  2 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         6:20.03    6:14.27  
  3 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache                    6:19.70  
  4 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         6:41.11    6:42.95  
  5 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         6:56.68    7:10.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.20      57.45  
     1) Murray Jr, Fredric 9            2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 9            
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 10      4) Thomas, Amir 10                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:02.80      59.93  
     1) Isaac, Marcus 9                 2) Harris, Benjamin 9             
     3) King Jr, Andre 9                4) Jones, Darion 10               
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:03.11    1:01.48  
     1) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 9           2) Battle, Karter 9               
     3) Hackett, Julian 9               4) Reed, Jalen 10                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:03.89  
     1) Quarles, Armani 10              2) Quarles, Avaurie 9             
     3) Woodward Jr, Edward 8           4) McKinney, James 8              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:46.00    4:54.95  
     1) Cuesta, Lorenzo 10              2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 9            
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 10      4) Harris, Benjamin 9             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  4:59.00    5:19.85  
     1) Murray Jr, Fredric 9            2) Jones, Darion 10               
     3) Edwards, Braylon 10             4) Isaac, Marcus 9                
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          5:33.63  
     1) Medrano III, Robert 8           2) Haley, Zachari 10              
     3) Mares, Oscar 9                  4) Hale, Javin 9                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Douglas, Anderson          9 wc                                1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            3.78m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            9 Quicksilver                       4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           3.62m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  5 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            3.88m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           3.83m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  7 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            3.63m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  9 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           3.15m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 10 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L           3.18m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 11 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           3.26m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 12 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           3.38m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 13 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            3.27m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 14 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           2.80m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 15 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           2.83m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 16 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           2.81m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 17 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L                      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 -- Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache           2.61m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           6.78m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  2 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu                      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar           6.92m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            6.63m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  5 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache                      6.13m   20-01.50 
  6 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam           5.25m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  7 Hernandez, Adrian          9 ArizonAthlet           4.69m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  8 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           4.30m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  9 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                      4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc          29.45m     32.81m     107-08 
  2 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam          27.24m     27.88m      91-06 
  3 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac          27.26m     27.35m      89-09 
  4 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver                      23.44m      76-11 
  5 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam          19.29m     21.03m      69-00 
  6 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye          19.90m     19.91m      65-04 
  7 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam          16.11m     18.41m      60-05 
  8 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar          11.25m     17.50m      57-05 
  9 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver                      14.77m      48-05 
 10 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam          15.84m     14.39m      47-02 
 11 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache          16.46m     13.35m      43-09 
 12 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride          11.17m     12.59m      41-04 
 13 Crowder, Isaiah            9 Phoenix Flye                     12.55m      41-02 
 14 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride          13.42m     12.27m      40-03 
 15 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache                     12.00m      39-04 
 16 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla                     11.83m      38-10 
 17 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride          11.42m     10.33m      33-11 
 18 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           5.73m      8.63m      28-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           12.99      12.85   NWI  6 
  2 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           12.98      12.93   NWI  6 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           13.05      12.99   NWI  6 
  4 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.32      13.48   NWI  6 
  5 Cooper, Cameron           12 Arizona Chee           13.86      13.79   NWI  5 
  6 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           13.55      13.80   NWI  6 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           13.83      13.84   NWI  5 
  8 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           13.61      13.88   NWI  6 
  9 Davis, Maddox             11 Arizona Chee           13.96      13.98   NWI  5 
 10 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                      14.23   NWI  1 
 11 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           13.83      14.33   NWI  6 
 12 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           14.74      14.34   NWI  4 
 12 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           13.80      14.34   NWI  6 
 14 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           14.36      14.53   NWI  5 
 15 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn                           14.61   NWI  1 
 16 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                14.34      14.62   NWI  5 
 17 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu           15.13      14.70   NWI  3 
 18 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac           15.15      14.71   NWI  3 
 18 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.71   NWI  5 
 20 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           14.92      14.82   NWI  4 
 21 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L           14.65      14.86   NWI  5 
 22 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           15.04      14.87   NWI  4 
 23 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu           13.80      14.91   NWI  6 
 24 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           14.72      14.94   NWI  5 
 25 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                14.96      14.95   NWI  4 
 26 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac           15.05      14.99   NWI  4 
 27 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           14.83      15.07   NWI  4 
 28 Hawkins, Kahmar           11 Arizona Flam           14.83      15.11   NWI  4 
 29 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra                      15.13   NWI  1 
 30 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu                      15.14   NWI  1 
 31 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           15.26      15.19   NWI  3 
 32 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                14.94      15.27   NWI  4 
 33 Miller, Carson            10 48-Unattache                      15.33   NWI  2 
 34 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      15.42   NWI  1 
 35 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi           15.42      15.48   NWI  3 
 36 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                15.83      15.72   NWI  3 
 37 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           15.11      15.73   NWI  3 
 38 Brown Jr, Andra           10 Do Right Edu                      16.00   NWI  1 
 39 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride                      16.67   NWI  1 
 40 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver            17.13      16.85   NWI  2 
 41 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride           16.78      16.86   NWI  3 
 42 Caravetta, James          11 Phoenix Bobc           18.56      17.09   NWI  2 
 43 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                17.11      17.18   NWI  3 
 44 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc           17.89      17.75   NWI  2 
 45 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet           17.56      17.87   NWI  2 
 46 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           18.69      18.09   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           26.33      26.25   NWI  7 
  2 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           44.38      26.28   NWI  2 
  3 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           27.40      26.54   NWI  7 
  4 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           27.25      27.64   NWI  7 
  5 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi           27.99      28.37   NWI  7 
  6 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac           29.09      28.52   NWI  7 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           28.11      28.87   NWI  7 
  8 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           28.85      29.15   NWI  7 
  9 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi           28.30      29.20   NWI  7 
 10 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           31.67      29.50   NWI  4 
 11 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                      29.54   NWI  2 
 12 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           29.94      29.61   NWI  6 
 13 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           29.98      29.92   NWI  6 
 14 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam                      30.07   NWI  1 
 15 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           30.13      30.20   NWI  6 
 16 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           30.24      30.26   NWI  6 
 17 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                29.27      30.31   NWI  6 
 18 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           29.86      30.39   NWI  6 
 19 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L           30.05      30.40   NWI  6 
 20 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn                30.30      30.42   NWI  5 
 21 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           31.54      30.51   NWI  4 
 22 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac           31.11      30.56   NWI  5 
 23 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac           31.31      30.90   NWI  5 
 24 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           31.51      31.26   NWI  5 
 25 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                31.45      31.28   NWI  5 
 26 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi           31.53      31.36   NWI  5 
 27 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra           31.74      31.71   NWI  4 
 28 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye           35.55      31.78   NWI  3 
 29 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           30.86      31.94   NWI  5 
 30 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                33.38      32.66   NWI  4 
 31 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi           33.46      32.72   NWI  3 
 32 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu           31.81      32.88   NWI  4 
 33 Brown Jr, Andra           10 Do Right Edu                      33.17   NWI  2 
 34 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye                      33.44   NWI  1 
 35 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye                      33.87   NWI  2 
 36 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           32.63      33.98   NWI  4 
 37 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride           34.32      34.45   NWI  3 
 38 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye           33.80      34.47   NWI  3 
 39 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver            36.73      35.82   NWI  3 
 40 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc           40.60      38.23   NWI  1 
 41 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           42.13      43.52   NWI  3 
 42 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           42.34      47.56   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee         1:04.63    1:01.55   6 
  2 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac         1:02.19    1:02.81   6 
  3 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              1:04.51    1:03.07   6 
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride         1:06.96    1:04.02   5 
  5 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee         1:05.24    1:04.92   6 
  6 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn              1:05.02    1:05.88   6 
  7 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac         1:06.34    1:06.32   5 
  8 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn              1:10.45    1:06.57   4 
  9 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet         1:05.42    1:06.58   6 
 10 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T         1:10.30    1:07.03   5 
 11 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         1:09.31    1:07.20   5 
 12 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T         1:09.01    1:07.45   5 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu         1:09.02    1:07.51   5 
 14 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.25    1:09.08   4 
 15 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac         1:06.26    1:09.77   6 
 16 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye         1:15.85    1:10.73   3 
 17 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn              1:14.99    1:11.12   3 
 18 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         1:09.92    1:11.22   5 
 19 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         1:10.37    1:11.49   5 
 20 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.13    1:11.76   6 
 21 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn              1:17.47    1:12.01   2 
 22 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye                    1:12.47   1 
 23 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         1:11.60    1:12.56   4 
 24 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         1:13.89    1:12.90   3 
 25 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac         1:15.14    1:12.96   3 
 26 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam         1:14.82    1:12.97   3 
 27 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac         1:16.98    1:13.44   2 
 28 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee         1:18.93    1:13.84   2 
 29 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee         1:13.64    1:13.88   4 
 30 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu         1:16.23    1:14.91   2 
 30 Byrd, Oshen               10 AZ Burn              1:18.76    1:14.91   2 
 32 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi         1:16.77    1:14.92   2 
 33 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye                    1:15.02   1 
 34 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit         1:12.07    1:15.05   4 
 35 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride         1:17.33    1:15.08   2 
 36 Davis, Maddox             11 Arizona Chee         1:16.12    1:15.20   2 
 37 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T         1:12.66    1:18.28   4 
 38 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         1:20.51    1:18.57   1 
 39 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac         1:11.37    1:20.10   4 
 40 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:21.27   3 
 41 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                    1:25.65   1 
 42 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn              1:37.49    1:29.54   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi         2:32.11    2:27.48   2 
  2 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              2:31.76    2:32.06   2 
  3 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         2:44.03    2:38.33   2 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         2:37.01    2:42.98   2 
  5 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride         2:46.19    2:44.84   2 
  6 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         2:42.89    2:44.86   2 
  7 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         2:51.37    2:45.94   2 
  8 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye                    2:50.82   1 
  9 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra         2:54.97    2:51.21   2 
 10 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         2:45.17    2:53.98   2 
 11 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         2:47.53    2:55.15   2 
 12 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         3:00.90    2:57.26   2 
 13 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee         3:06.08    2:58.43   1 
 14 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         3:05.72    2:58.86   1 
 15 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         3:02.51    3:02.37   1 
 16 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         3:06.30    3:03.83   1 
 17 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         2:53.42    3:08.50   2 
 18 Yellowhair-Hicks, Athens  11 AZ Titans, L         3:25.45    3:13.59   1 
 19 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         3:06.86    3:21.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye                    5:30.71   1 
  2 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride                    5:37.87   1 
  3 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         5:37.13    5:39.08   2 
  4 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra         5:28.83    5:41.23   2 
  5 Taylor, Diesel            12 Quicksilver                     5:49.03   1 
  6 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         5:26.49    5:53.55   2 
  7 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         6:02.46    5:56.54   2 
  8 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni         6:10.80    6:02.65   2 
  9 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         5:52.79    6:07.81   2 
 10 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla         6:08.97    6:08.74   2 
 11 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         6:08.08    6:10.17   2 
 12 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla         5:48.22    6:11.13   2 
 13 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni         6:06.30    6:11.50   2 
 14 Lebbon, Kenji             12 Go the Dista                    6:11.72   1 
 15 Graddy, Liam              11 Go the Dista                    6:18.79   1 
 16 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc         6:11.33    6:25.91   1 
 17 Taylor, Detroit           10 Quicksilver                     6:35.42   1 
 18 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         6:13.26    6:45.53   1 
 19 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         6:52.63    6:50.36   1 
 20 Yellowhair-Hicks, Athens  11 AZ Titans, L         6:46.21    6:52.31   1 
 21 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         6:35.73    7:08.37   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc        11:16.94   11:23.98  
  2 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra                   11:57.25  
  3 Lebbon, Kenji             12 Go the Dista                   12:14.45  
  4 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni        12:36.85   12:19.11  
  5 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra                   12:40.56  
  6 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni        13:05.85   12:48.13  
  7 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla        13:59.88   13:02.02  
  8 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni        13:08.00   13:30.97  
  9 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla        12:35.59   13:46.51  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           13.19      12.75   NWI 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           14.00      13.03   NWI 
  3 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           16.66      16.36   NWI 
  4 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee           17.68      16.47   NWI 
  5 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           18.07      16.85   NWI 
  6 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           17.65      17.23   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.00      54.00  
     1) Halsana, Tristan 11             2) Cooper, Cameron 12             
     3) Knapper, Otis 12                4) Cooke, Cameron 12              
  2 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                       54.62  
     1) Thomas, Cree 11                 2) Williamson, Jaziah 12          
     3) Carter, Jacob 11                4) Huckaby, Damaryon 12           
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      56.31      55.41  
     1) Hackett, Andre 10               2) Smith, Nizer 11                
     3) Stewart, Legend 11              4) Hawkins, Kahmar 11             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                               57.31  
     1) Davis, Maddox 11                2) Anderson, Gavin 10             
     3) Cade, Darius 11                 4) LeJander, Anthony 11           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:29.81  
     1) Haley, Royal 12                 2) Flunder, Geramiah 11           
     3) Anderson, Josiah 12             4) Coleman, De'Mar 10             
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          5:06.65  
     1) Berryhill, Romeo 10             2) Wills-Dennard, Jaylin 12       
     3) Bryant, Nathaniel 10            4) King, Synzere 10               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           1.42m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Barrett, Malec            12 48-Unattache                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra                         NH            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           9.65m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  2 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc                      7.88m   25-10.25 
  3 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache                      7.67m   25-02.00 
  4 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           6.13m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  5 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee           6.14m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache                     19.45m      63-10 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                     34.12m     111-11 
  2 Gorovitz, Hayden          12 Arizona Elit                     31.52m     103-05 
  3 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye          32.19m     30.05m      98-07 
  4 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye          22.33m     25.06m      82-03 
  5 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc                     24.55m      80-06 
  6 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride          15.45m     18.76m      61-06 
  7 Barrett, Malec            12 48-Unattache                     15.90m      52-02 
  8 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache                     15.53m      50-11 
  9 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee          16.82m     14.62m      47-11 
 10 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar          15.98m     13.87m      45-06 
 11 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                      7.78m      25-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           11.45      11.36   NWI  6 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           12.16      11.96   NWI  6 
  3 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra                      12.06   NWI  1 
  4 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee           12.44      12.07   NWI  6 
  5 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M           12.56      12.41   NWI  6 
  6 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           12.28      12.47   NWI  6 
  7 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           12.69      12.55   NWI  6 
  7 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                           12.55   NWI  2 
  9 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           12.62      12.60   NWI  6 
 10 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           12.78      12.63   NWI  6 
 11 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           13.23      12.69   NWI  5 
 12 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           12.87      12.84   NWI  5 
 13 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           13.14      12.86   NWI  5 
 14 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           12.91      13.15   NWI  5 
 15 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           13.34      13.32   NWI  5 
 16 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           13.45      13.34   NWI  4 
 17 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           13.21      13.39   NWI  5 
 18 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           13.82      13.43   NWI  4 
 19 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           13.31      13.47   NWI  5 
 20 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity           13.39      13.55   NWI  4 
 21 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           13.14      13.57   NWI  5 
 22 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           13.43      13.79   NWI  4 
 23 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           14.25      13.82   NWI  3 
 23 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity           13.73      13.82   NWI  4 
 25 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           13.58      13.86   NWI  4 
 26 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           13.59      13.90   NWI  4 
 27 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.91   NWI  4 
 28 Spivey, Tre               13 Quicksilver            14.64      13.94   NWI  3 
 29 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye                      13.97   NWI  1 
 29 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           14.11      13.97   NWI  3 
 31 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T           14.13      14.23   NWI  3 
 32 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           14.75      14.25   NWI  3 
 33 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L           14.91      14.27   NWI  3 
 34 Monson, Nathan            12 Arizona Elit                      14.66   NWI  1 
 35 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           14.35      14.72   NWI  3 
 36 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra                      15.03   NWI  1 
 37 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu           15.19      15.07   NWI  2 
 38 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc           15.41      15.25   NWI  2 
 39 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           15.19      15.56   NWI  2 
 40 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           15.36      15.69   NWI  2 
 41 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc           15.77      15.70   NWI  2 
 42 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache           16.11      16.27   NWI  1 
 43 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           15.97      16.32   NWI  1 
 44 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit                      17.55   NWI  1 
 45 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar           18.69      18.14   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           23.66      23.23   NWI  7 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           22.92      23.31   NWI  7 
  3 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           24.78      24.51   NWI  7 
  4 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           27.70      24.88   NWI  6 
  5 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           25.14      25.34   NWI  7 
  6 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           25.46      25.53   NWI  7 
  7 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           25.67      26.13   NWI  7 
  8 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           25.52      26.27   NWI  7 
  9 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           27.38      26.31   NWI  6 
 10 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           25.84      26.65   NWI  6 
 11 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M                      27.06   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           27.42      27.45   NWI  6 
 13 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           28.46      27.61   NWI  5 
 14 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           28.34      27.85   NWI  5 
 15 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           28.25      28.02   NWI  5 
 16 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu           28.53      28.47   NWI  5 
 17 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride                      28.49   NWI  1 
 17 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           28.28      28.49   NWI  5 
 19 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye                      28.90   NWI  2 
 20 Spivey, Tre               13 Quicksilver            31.21      29.07   NWI  4 
 21 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           28.10      29.13   NWI  5 
 22 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T           31.29      29.62   NWI  3 
 23 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L           30.22      29.68   NWI  4 
 24 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           29.78      30.46   NWI  4 
 25 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu           31.26      30.55   NWI  3 
 26 Monson, Nathan            12 Arizona Elit           30.84      30.91   NWI  4 
 27 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           32.21      31.53   NWI  3 
 28 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee           31.49      31.85   NWI  3 
 29 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           31.16      32.51   NWI  4 
 30 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           33.25      33.41   NWI  3 
 31 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi           29.08      34.07   NWI  4 
 32 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc           33.91      34.11   NWI  3 
 33 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra           35.70      34.69   NWI  2 
 34 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           34.00      34.82   NWI  3 
 35 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache           37.17      36.44   NWI  2 
 36 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit                      40.51   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           51.87      51.50   5 
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           53.85      54.47   5 
  3 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee           58.81      55.87   5 
  4 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           57.50      57.41   5 
  5 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           57.66      58.01   5 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         1:00.88      58.19   4 
  7 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee         1:00.13      58.73   4 
  8 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                59.89    1:00.34   5 
  9 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee         1:01.82    1:00.37   4 
 10 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra         1:08.70    1:00.46   2 
 11 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           57.78    1:00.56   5 
 12 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         1:01.72    1:01.42   4 
 13 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T         1:03.99    1:02.13   3 
 14 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi         1:03.24    1:03.64   3 
 15 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T         1:02.78    1:03.95   4 
 16 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           59.80    1:04.31   5 
 17 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla         1:02.49    1:05.86   4 
 18 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         1:07.76    1:05.99   3 
 19 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit         1:04.60    1:06.51   3 
 20 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee         1:06.69    1:07.35   3 
 21 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee         1:08.12    1:07.67   3 
 22 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         1:07.20    1:08.11   3 
 23 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu         1:10.23    1:08.99   2 
 24 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee         1:08.43    1:09.71   3 
 25 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L         1:14.93    1:12.56   2 
 26 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac         1:11.75    1:13.36   2 
 27 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         1:13.62    1:14.96   2 
 28 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.97    1:15.39   2 
 29 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache         1:25.24    1:16.80   1 
 30 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee         1:13.61    1:17.10   2 
 31 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu         1:15.02    1:18.03   2 
 32 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee         1:19.06    1:20.14   1 
 33 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac         1:17.33    1:20.50   1 
 34 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra         1:28.89    1:30.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi         2:17.18    2:06.32   2 
  2 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu         2:16.32    2:17.67   2 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         2:25.22    2:20.34   2 
  4 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         2:25.87    2:25.00   2 
  5 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit         2:26.61    2:25.31   2 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride         2:26.77    2:28.68   2 
  7 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla         2:34.63    2:29.13   2 
  8 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         2:33.11    2:31.80   2 
  9 Carrillo, Charlie         14 Accelerate T         2:48.65    2:33.71   1 
 10 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet         2:47.74    2:33.91   1 
 11 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         2:50.94    2:34.63   1 
 12 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet         2:30.03    2:35.38   2 
 13 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra         2:46.21    2:40.74   1 
 14 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         2:44.03    2:41.88   2 
 15 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L                    2:42.26   1 
 16 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         2:56.50    2:47.78   1 
 17 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         2:47.74    3:01.29   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         4:36.52    4:38.95  
  2 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla         4:59.74    5:02.87  
  3 Carrillo, Charlie         14 Accelerate T         5:20.41    5:17.30  
  4 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         5:30.18    5:21.73  
  5 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet                    5:26.65  
  6 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni         5:23.54    5:26.81  
  7 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         5:28.77    5:32.29  
  8 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista                    5:32.58  
  9 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         6:03.34    5:46.14  
 10 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         6:12.94    6:09.57  
 11 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T                    6:14.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra        10:00.78   10:05.24  
  2 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla        10:44.64   10:50.25  
  3 Stillwagon, Kaden         14 Go the Dista                   11:01.53  
  4 Ellish, Nolan             13 Go the Dista                   11:25.63  
  5 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni        11:48.44   11:45.04  
  6 Janssen, Trevin           14 48-Unattache                   12:01.08  
  7 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista                   12:09.57  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           15.22      14.75   NWI 
  2 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           18.39      15.98   NWI 
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           17.04      16.34   NWI 
  4 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           18.91      17.81   NWI 
  5 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           20.63      20.12   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet           20.89      21.93   NWI 
  7 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache                      24.21   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           29.51      28.46   NWI 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           41.17      30.29   NWI 
  3 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           32.04      31.24   NWI 
  4 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           33.47      33.02   NWI 
  5 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet           34.49      33.82   NWI 
  6 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           38.41      36.58   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    49.00         DQ  
     1) LeJander, Nicholas 14           2) Robinson, Darrion 14           
     3) Woods, Saif Elijah 14           4) Parrish, Kollin 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           5.70m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  2 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           4.53m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  3 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           4.87m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Spivey, Tre               13 Quicksilver                       4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           4.50m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  6 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           4.36m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet           3.95m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  8 Monson, Nathan            12 Arizona Elit           3.36m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  9 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla           3.97m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 10 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity           3.60m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 11 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T           4.29m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 12 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 -- Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           9.81m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          10.55m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc                     10.61m   34-09.75 
  3 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          10.92m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  4 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           9.34m      9.32m   30-07.00 
  5 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee           9.70m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  6 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye           8.14m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  7 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           7.72m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  8 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet           6.83m      7.79m   25-06.75 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           7.03m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 10 Powell, Kyson             13 Accelerate T           8.36m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 11 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar           6.29m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 12 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac           5.90m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          37.07m     34.06m     111-09 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          28.96m     28.41m      93-02 
  3 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          22.80m     27.52m      90-03 
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu          25.08m     23.10m      75-09 
  5 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye          19.59m     21.82m      71-07 
  6 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye          19.39m     20.67m      67-10 
  7 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet          20.57m     19.52m      64-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac          25.84m     30.41m      99-09 
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          23.20m     26.32m      86-04 
  3 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac          18.27m     19.23m      63-01 
  4 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc                     19.10m      62-08 
  5 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T          21.14m     17.58m      57-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           11.77      12.02   NWI  2 
  2 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           12.44      12.48   NWI  2 
  3 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           12.72      12.83   NWI  2 
  4 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           12.81      13.02   NWI  2 
  5 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           13.12      13.34   NWI  2 
  6 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu           13.72      13.45   NWI  1 
  7 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T           13.72      13.55   NWI  1 
  8 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           13.60      13.76   NWI  2 
  9 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu           13.89      14.05   NWI  1 
 10 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride           14.18      14.14   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           24.21      24.62   NWI  2 
  2 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet                      26.80   NWI  1 
  3 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           27.03      26.92   NWI  2 
  4 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac           28.32      27.24   NWI  2 
  5 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           27.64      27.56   NWI  2 
  6 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra           28.16      28.03   NWI  2 
  7 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           28.69      28.56   NWI  1 
  8 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride           29.68      28.79   NWI  1 
  9 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T           29.51      29.22   NWI  1 
 10 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu           29.27      29.38   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       16 NX Level Tra           53.67      52.45   2 
  2 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           54.81      57.29   2 
  3 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.15      59.87   2 
  4 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni                    1:01.43   1 
  5 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L         1:04.39    1:01.90   2 
  6 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         1:04.48    1:02.71   2 
  7 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni                    1:04.02   1 
  8 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac         1:02.98    1:06.11   2 
  9 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet         1:07.29    1:07.76   1 
 10 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         1:08.73    1:09.00   1 
 11 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         1:07.37    1:10.67   1 
 -- Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride         1:05.38         FS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet         2:13.56    2:15.49  
  2 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         2:23.49    2:18.33  
  3 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         2:39.67    2:38.43  
  4 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni                    2:42.31  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         4:47.60    4:37.78  
  2 Hutchings, Austin         15 48-Unattache                    4:37.80  
  3 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni         4:48.96    5:00.60  
  4 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet         4:58.40    5:02.11  
  5 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         5:05.09    5:05.36  
  6 Janssen, Trey             15 48-Unattache                    5:08.00  
  7 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L         5:11.61    5:14.16  
  8 Bargas, Konstantin        14 Go the Dista                    5:16.67  
  9 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         5:27.03    5:30.57  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra                   10:31.98  
  2 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni        10:35.78   10:36.74  
  3 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet                   10:39.62  
  4 Bargas, Konstantin        14 Go the Dista                   11:29.09  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           53.84      59.58  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Nyle            14 48-Unattache           3.74m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 McConnell, Kellen         14 Huron Athlet                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           4.55m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  2 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           4.47m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  3 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           4.37m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu          11.61m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  2 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          11.35m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  3 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           8.73m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu          38.18m     40.40m     132-06 
  2 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          29.30m     29.47m      96-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni                     19.10m      62-08 
  2 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni                     18.90m      62-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Parker           18 48-Unattache           11.25      11.57   NWI 
  2 Sylvester, Jackson        16 48-Unattache                      11.91   NWI 
  3 Rivers, Darryl            17 48-Unattache           12.01      12.05   NWI 
  4 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           12.39      13.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Parker           18 48-Unattache           22.86      23.50   NWI 
  2 Sylvester, Jackson        16 48-Unattache           24.30      24.14   NWI 
  3 Rivers, Darryl            17 48-Unattache           24.77      24.76   NWI 
  4 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           25.01      25.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Jackson        16 48-Unattache                      53.37  
  2 Adkison, Parker           18 48-Unattache           55.04      56.51  
  3 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           57.64      57.06  
  4 Rivers, Darryl            17 48-Unattache           58.60      57.58  
  5 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache                    1:05.27  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Brandon            16 48-Unattache         2:39.65    2:22.43  
  2 Vela, Anthony             18 48-Unattache                    2:25.35  
  3 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache                    2:33.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vela, Anthony             18 48-Unattache                    4:58.59  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shelton, William          16 48-Unattache                      19.41   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, William          16 48-Unattache                      50.60  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cissne, Jack              17 Phoenix Bobc           1.93m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache                      1.60m    5-03.00