Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 08:34 PM
              2018 Arizona Indoor State Championships - 2/17/2018              
                              27th Indoor Classic                              
                              Mountain Pointe HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee            9.51       9.38q  1 
  2 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee            9.88       9.56q  6 
  3 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee            9.95       9.70q  5 
  4 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac                       9.79q  5 
  4 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam            9.80       9.79q  6 
  6 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride                       9.87q  7 
  7 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride                       9.94q  2 
  7 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee            9.91       9.94q  4 
  9 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.01   5 
 10 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu           10.02      10.03   4 
 11 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu            9.93      10.05   6 
 12 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee                      10.24   7 
 13 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee                      10.29   7 
 14 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           10.42      10.32   1 
 15 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu            9.81      10.43   6 
 16 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                      10.45   1 
 17 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar                      10.46   3 
 18 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           10.77      10.67   1 
 19 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                           10.69   7 
 20 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           10.80      10.90   4 
 21 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee                      10.95   3 
 22 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac                      10.98   6 
 23 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           10.75      11.22   5 
 24 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee                      11.26   6 
 25 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride                      11.38   7 
 26 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           10.80      11.51   3 
 27 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee                      11.52   3 
 28 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc                      11.54   1 
 29 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L                      11.57   5 
 30 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac                      11.76   1 
 31 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam                      11.88   2 
 32 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           12.45      11.89   2 
 33 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam                      11.93   7 
 34 Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee                      12.27   4 
 35 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee                      12.41   2 
 36 McClelland, Naieema        5 Arizona Flam                      12.46   6 
 36 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac                      12.46   2 
 38 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                           12.53   5 
 39 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            13.20      12.54   4 
 40 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee                      12.65   2 
 41 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride                      12.81   1 
 42 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee                      13.92   4 
 43 McCullom, Alannah          6 Huron Athlet                      16.58   4 
 44 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee                      16.66   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee            9.38       9.64  
  2 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee            9.56      10.00  
  2 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam            9.79      10.00  
  4 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee            9.70      10.02  
  5 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac            9.79      10.03  
  6 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride            9.94      10.05  
  7 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride            9.87      10.41  
  8 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee            9.94      10.51  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac                      34.23   2 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           34.57      34.65   5 
  3 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           35.07      35.64   5 
  4 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu           38.53      38.17   5 
  5 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac                      38.39   1 
  6 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           38.14      38.52   5 
  7 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           38.41      39.29   5 
  8 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu           42.70      39.35   4 
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar                      39.84   3 
 10 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                      39.91   2 
 11 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc                      40.74   1 
 11 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           39.69      40.74   5 
 13 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           40.53      41.37   5 
 14 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee                      41.74   3 
 15 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T                      42.45   2 
 16 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                           42.67   3 
 17 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           44.08      42.87   4 
 18 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           40.77      43.30   4 
 19 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee                      44.10   2 
 20 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           45.85      44.41   4 
 21 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc                      44.98   1 
 22 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           41.90      45.10   4 
 23 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           48.32      45.27   4 
 24 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           42.62      45.44   4 
 25 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam                      46.03   3 
 26 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac                      46.51   1 
 27 Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee                      47.39   1 
 28 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac                      48.26   2 
 29 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee                      50.31   2 
 30 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                           50.64   2 
 31 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee                      51.53   3 
 32 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee                      52.48   3 
 33 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac                      55.74   1 
 34 Bryant, Bree               6 48-Unattache                    1:01.55   3 
 35 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee                    1:08.99   1 
 36 Russell, Klis              8 Do Right Edu                    1:11.75   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac                    1:16.69   2 
  2 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee         1:24.37    1:26.12   3 
  3 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam                    1:27.43   2 
  4 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         1:31.60    1:28.84   3 
  5 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac                    1:29.41   1 
  6 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T                    1:30.13   2 
  7 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee         1:37.13    1:31.35   3 
  8 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc                    1:32.17   2 
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar                    1:38.13   2 
 10 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac                    1:41.47   1 
 11 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu         1:34.39    1:42.77   3 
 12 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                         1:46.25   2 
 13 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac                    1:47.99   3 
 14 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet                    1:52.90   3 
 15 McClelland, Naieema        5 Arizona Flam                    1:56.40   2 
 16 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam                    1:57.56   1 
 17 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac                    2:02.25   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac                    3:12.19  
  2 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         3:37.90    3:16.21  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T                    3:39.60  
  4 Thomas, Delilah            7 Dream Team                      3:55.99  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:22.83  
     1) Kisler, Kayden 7                2) Burnett, Amayla 8              
     3) Lindsey, Soraya 7               4) Quarles, Arionna 7             
  2 Elite Striders  'A'                                          4:59.16  
     1) Harrison, Joi 8                 2) Montano, Jiyu 5                
     3) Buettner, Ella 6                4) Ontiveros, Maya 6              
  3 Dream Team  'A'                                              5:22.83  
     1) Mends-Cole, Jazel 6             2) Adams, Kendal 6                
     3) Jones, Izabella 5               4) Thomas, Delilah 7              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:32.47  
     1) Kisler, Kaliyah 6               2) Mack, Zalayah 5                
     3) Hutchinson, Addisyn 6           4) Bell, Jaysha 7                 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:43.15  
     1) Felix, Alaya 8                  2) Ware, Rylee 7                  
     3) James, Riyah 7                  4) Sharpe, Eve 7                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu                      2.64m    8-08.00 
  2 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           1.99m      2.41m    7-11.00 
  3 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee                      2.40m    7-10.50 
  4 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet                      2.39m    7-10.25 
  5 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee                      2.27m    7-05.50 
  6 Adams, Kendal              6 Dream Team                        2.22m    7-03.50 
  7 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                      2.21m    7-03.00 
  8 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride                      2.13m    7-00.00 
  8 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           2.15m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 10 Thomas, Delilah            7 Dream Team                        2.04m    6-08.50 
 11 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee                      1.92m    6-03.75 
 12 Mends-Cole, Jazel          6 Dream Team             2.90m      1.86m    6-01.25 
 13 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride                      1.78m    5-10.25 
 14 Jones, Izabella            5 Dream Team             2.10m      1.75m    5-09.00 
 15 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 15 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 17 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride                      1.54m    5-00.75 
 18 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee                      1.50m    4-11.25 
 19 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam                      1.40m    4-07.25 
 20 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 21 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee                      1.28m    4-02.50 
 -- Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet                       FOUL            
 -- Russell, Klis              8 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee                      4.41m   14-05.75 
  2 Mends-Cole, Jazel          6 Dream Team             3.60m      2.71m    8-10.75 
  3 Jones, Izabella            5 Dream Team             2.90m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 Adams, Kendal              6 Dream Team                        2.42m    7-11.25 
  5 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet                      2.22m    7-03.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu                       8.09q  2 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.36q  5 
  3 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee            8.43       8.54q  3 
  4 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee            8.62       8.59q  6 
  5 Turner, Makiah            10 Mercury Trac            8.55       8.75q  5 
  6 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride                       8.76q  2 
  7 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                            8.88q  6 
  8 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee            9.15       9.03q  2  9.0287
  9 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc            8.67      J9.03   3  9.0289
 10 Sims, Justic               8 Arizona Chee                       9.08   2 
 11 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           10.13       9.19   4 
 12 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee                       9.20   3 
 13 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu                       9.37   6 
 14 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu                       9.38   1 
 15 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L                       9.39   1 
 16 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu                       9.42   2 
 17 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L                       9.44   4 
 18 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi            9.64       9.52   1 
 19 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.55   6 
 20 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu                       9.56   3 
 20 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu                       9.56   1 
 22 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T                       9.58   2 
 23 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc            9.21       9.63   3 
 24 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye            9.60       9.64   2 
 25 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc            9.86       9.81   5 
 26 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc            9.73       9.83   1 
 27 Tghomas, Savannah          8 Dream Team                         9.86   4 
 27 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc            9.59       9.86   3 
 29 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu                       9.87   4 
 30 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.14   4 
 31 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           10.02      10.17   6 
 32 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           10.23      10.45   6 
 32 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee                      10.45   5 
 34 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee                      10.51   5 
 35 Reeves, Anna               9 Arizona Flam           10.49      10.55   2 
 36 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu                      10.67   3 
 37 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee                      10.81   1 
 38 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu                      10.86   5 
 39 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.95   5 
 40 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee                      10.99   4 
 41 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu                      11.10   6 
 42 Mauldin, Leanna            8 Power Forwar                      11.16   1 
 43 Muday, Kate               10 Phoenix Bobc                      11.58   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu            8.09       7.98  
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee            8.36       8.16  
  3 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee            8.54       8.35  
  4 Turner, Makiah            10 Mercury Trac            8.75       8.36  
  5 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee            8.59       8.88  
  6 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                 8.88       8.90  
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride            8.76       8.99  
  8 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee            9.03       9.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           29.92      29.08   9 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           31.22      30.32   9 
  3 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           30.15      30.40   9 
  4 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           30.13      30.51   9 
  5 Turner, Makiah            10 Mercury Trac           30.50      32.02   9 
  6 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           31.11      32.10   9 
  7 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           33.20      32.40   9 
  8 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           32.17      33.00   9 
  9 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           35.45      33.11   8 
 10 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           33.84      33.16   8 
 11 Sims, Justic               8 Arizona Chee                      33.75   4 
 12 Amina-Harris, Bella        9 Arizona Trac                      34.01   4 
 13 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac                      34.03   1 
 14 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           36.10      34.36   7 
 15 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee           34.38      34.43   8 
 15 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee                      34.43   4 
 17 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu           36.28      34.80   7 
 18 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           35.27      34.84   8 
 19 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           35.91      34.86   7 
 20 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           35.44      34.93   8 
 21 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T                      34.98   1 
 22 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu                      35.07   2 
 23 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu           35.55      35.44   7 
 24 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee                      35.68   2 
 25 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           35.51      35.84   7 
 26 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi                      36.01   4 
 27 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           35.42      36.16   8 
 28 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           35.71      36.17   7 
 29 Jones, Malia               9 Dream Team             34.90      36.23   8 
 30 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           38.11      36.31   6 
 31 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                      36.32   2 
 32 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           36.63      36.40   7 
 33 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                      36.62   2 
 34 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           38.51      37.11   6 
 34 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac                      37.11   3 
 36 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee                      37.22   1 
 37 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           37.26      37.71   6 
 38 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           35.18      37.87   8 
 39 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           40.53      38.56   5 
 40 Tghomas, Savannah          8 Dream Team                        38.57   3 
 41 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc           36.78      38.63   7 
 42 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           38.01      38.64   6 
 43 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac                      39.16   3 
 44 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee                      39.29   4 
 45 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           40.67      39.32   5 
 46 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee                      39.91   1 
 47 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac                      40.19   3 
 48 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee                      40.74   2 
 49 Cruz, Kayla               10 Phoenix Bobc                      40.93   1 
 50 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu           42.17      41.58   5 
 51 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           39.28      41.75   6 
 52 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra           40.05      41.76   6 
 53 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee                      42.46   1 
 54 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra           42.95      42.65   5 
 55 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee                      42.68   3 
 56 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc                      42.88   4 
 57 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu                      43.91   4 
 58 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee                      46.31   3 
 58 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           42.26      46.31   5 
 60 Muday, Kate               10 Phoenix Bobc                      47.41   2 
 -- Mauldin, Leanna            8 Power Forwar                         DQ   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee         1:08.59    1:08.06   5 
  2 Castillo, Clarissa        10 53-Unattache         1:11.15    1:09.43   5 
  3 Turner, Makiah            10 Mercury Trac         1:12.00    1:11.52   5 
  4 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:12.12    1:11.86   5 
  5 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:15.88    1:12.61   5 
  6 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                         1:13.26   2 
  7 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         1:19.78    1:14.15   4 
  8 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         1:12.02    1:14.26   5 
  9 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.90    1:14.34   5 
 10 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:14.41   4 
 11 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee         1:16.89    1:16.49   5 
 12 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee                    1:18.22   1 
 13 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         1:19.21    1:19.09   4 
 14 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride                    1:20.98   3 
 15 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac                    1:21.28   2 
 16 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac                    1:23.13   3 
 17 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee                    1:23.53   2 
 18 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac                    1:23.57   1 
 19 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam         1:26.77    1:23.93   4 
 20 Amina-Harris, Bella        9 Arizona Trac                    1:24.51   3 
 21 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                    1:25.27   2 
 22 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T                    1:25.59   1 
 23 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L         1:28.41    1:25.70   4 
 24 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee                    1:26.46   1 
 25 Cruz, Kayla               10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:29.57   1 
 26 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra         1:33.90    1:29.79   4 
 27 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc         1:31.52    1:30.46   4 
 28 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L         1:35.32    1:30.55   3 
 29 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee                    1:31.39   2 
 30 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                    1:31.61   1 
 31 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee                    1:32.33   1 
 32 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu         1:35.15    1:37.55   3 
 33 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac                    1:43.27   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Clarissa        10 53-Unattache         2:47.45    2:37.39   3 
  2 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              2:49.50    2:41.86   3 
  3 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         2:43.06    2:45.31   3 
  4 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:50.98   3 
  5 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         2:46.02    2:51.45   3 
  6 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         3:13.04    2:53.15   3 
  7 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         3:02.45    2:55.93   3 
  8 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee         3:06.00    2:59.72   3 
  9 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         3:04.86    3:01.58   3 
 10 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         3:21.79    3:03.84   2 
 11 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:12.07    3:12.89   3 
 12 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride                    3:15.48   1 
 13 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac                    3:20.23   1 
 14 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac                    3:20.65   2 
 15 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee                    3:20.88   2 
 16 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                    3:27.16   1 
 17 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L         3:34.44    3:31.02   2 
 18 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                    3:31.28   1 
 19 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc         3:18.99    3:31.73   3 
 20 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac                    3:32.16   1 
 21 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra         4:00.69    3:33.42   2 
 22 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee                    3:34.13   1 
 23 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra         4:04.81    3:35.80   2 
 24 Amina-Harris, Bella        9 Arizona Trac                    3:35.96   2 
 25 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee                    3:38.73   1 
 26 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee                    3:38.79   1 
 27 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet                    3:40.48   1 
 28 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac                    4:32.62   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         5:39.21    5:48.63  
  2 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         6:01.98    5:59.87  
  3 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee                    6:10.00  
  4 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride                    6:15.52  
  5 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:22.49    6:27.07  
  6 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc         7:06.60    7:17.85  
  7 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet                    7:31.20  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    3:21.28  
     1) Hunter, Camryn 10               2) DeVorce, Kassidy 10            
     3) Word, Taliyah 9                 4) Galera-Young, Imani 10         
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             3:46.99  
     1) Whiten, Zakiah 9                2) Blume, Jaleah 10               
     3) Usoro, Mayen 10                 4) Martin, Eva 10                 
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:49.26  
     1) Stroughter, Bryonna 10          2) Martin, Aniyah 9               
     3) Barclay, Brianca 8              4) Silver, Zion 10                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:20.00    3:59.32  
     1) Fisher, Kumiah 10               2) Barrett, Claire 9              
     3) Burnett, A'Zariah 9             4) Ware, Jaiden 9                 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             4:22.98  
     1) Harper, Naeemah 9               2) Ware, Jamiyah 8                
     3) Perez, Selah 10                 4) Halsana, Tamara 9              
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             4:31.39  
     1) Gammage, Olivia 8               2) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 8      
     3) Robinson, Jerzy 9               4) Hampton, Ericka 9              
  7 NX Level Track  'A'                                          4:39.10  
     1) Gray, Hadley 9                  2) Wilson, Emilia 9               
     3) Kemp, Sophie 9                  4) Levin, Emery 10                
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                                  DQ  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 9                2) Moon, Ashtyn 9                 
     3) Sims, Justic 8                  4) Lynch, Makayla 10              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Jones, Malia               9 Dream Team             1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  1 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           2.87m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  4 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  5 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee                      2.97m    9-09.00 
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           3.06m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  7 Jones, Malia               9 Dream Team             3.50m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  8 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee                      2.91m    9-06.75 
  9 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           3.01m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.39m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 11 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           2.82m      2.65m    8-08.50 
 13 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           2.72m      2.56m    8-04.75 
 14 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L           2.95m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 15 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.42m    7-11.25 
 16 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet                      2.34m    7-08.25 
 17 Reeves, Anna               9 Arizona Flam           2.14m      2.29m    7-06.25 
 18 Tghomas, Savannah          8 Dream Team                        2.27m    7-05.50 
 19 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           2.43m      2.21m    7-03.00 
 20 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 21 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee                      2.02m    6-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah              9 Flight Club                       5.26m   17-03.25 
  2 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee                      4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee                      4.13m   13-06.75 
  4 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride           9.34m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Muday, Kate               10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.31m   10-10.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi            7.68       7.67q  5 
  2 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee            8.32       8.02q  5 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam            7.92       8.08q  3 
  4 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee            8.01       8.14q  4 
  5 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi            8.31       8.15q  5 
  6 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache            7.89       8.31q  2 
  7 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc            8.38       8.38q  4 
  8 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T            8.23       8.43q  5  8.4246
  9 Dobson, Ava               12 Accelerate T                       8.43   4  8.4284
 10 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.60   4 
 11 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac                       8.62   2 
 12 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee            8.72       8.68   2 
 13 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee                       8.70   4 
 14 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc            8.69       8.73   4 
 15 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam            8.67       8.88   1 
 16 Wasserman, Sofia          12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.93   2 
 17 Willingham, Isis          11 AZ Burn                            8.96   1 
 17 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam            8.82       8.96   3 
 19 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam            8.91       9.09   2 
 20 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam            8.67       9.10   5 
 21 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache            8.90       9.13   2 
 22 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc            9.15       9.16   2 
 23 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet            8.50       9.22   1 
 24 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi            9.47       9.24   4 
 25 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye            9.14       9.33   2 
 26 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac                       9.36   1 
 27 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee                       9.46   5 
 28 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu                       9.78   3 
 29 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L                       9.81   1 
 30 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee                      10.19   4 
 31 Nixon, Ava                12 Arizona Trac                      10.26   3 
 32 Plump, Leila              11 AZ Titans, L            9.73      10.57   3 
 33 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee                      10.59   1 
 34 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee                      10.87   1 
 35 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam           10.81      10.94   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi            7.67       7.72  
  2 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam            8.08       8.01  
  3 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee            8.02       8.14  
  4 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi            8.15       8.29  
  5 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee            8.14       8.32  
  6 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc            8.38       8.35  
  7 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache            8.31       8.44  
  8 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T            8.43       8.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           27.36      27.46   8 
  2 Malone, Naomi             12 Malone Athle           28.00      28.51   8 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           29.22      29.04   8 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           31.00      29.11   7 
  5 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           28.70      29.37   8 
  6 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           30.09      29.43   8 
  7 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           30.37      29.47   7 
  8 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache           31.32      29.90   7 
  9 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee                      30.18   2 
 10 Dobson, Ava               12 Accelerate T                      30.20   1 
 11 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee           30.56      30.32   7 
 12 Garcia, Biviana           12 53-Unattache        30:11.00      30.35   3 
 12 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc           30.30      30.35   8 
 14 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           31.16      30.59   7 
 15 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T           30.73      30.65   7 
 16 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam           31.29      30.76   7 
 17 Medina Salas, Nadia       11 Mercury Trac           29.90      30.81   8 
 18 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           31.88      31.51   6 
 19 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           31.59      32.09   7 
 20 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam           31.97      32.16   6 
 21 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee                      32.31   3 
 22 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc                      32.52   3 
 23 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           31.94      32.66   6 
 24 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           32.50      32.75   6 
 25 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi           33.37      32.82   5 
 26 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           33.50      32.97   5 
 27 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           33.39      33.10   5 
 28 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           31.79      33.24   6 
 29 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           32.84      33.45   6 
 30 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye           34.49      34.08   4 
 31 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           35.09      34.19   4 
 32 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee                      34.23   2 
 33 Willingham, Isis          11 AZ Burn                           34.76   1 
 34 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           34.15      34.81   5 
 35 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar                      35.05   2 
 35 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee                      35.05   3 
 37 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu                      35.22   3 
 38 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           34.43      35.25   4 
 39 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           34.06      35.62   5 
 40 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu           35.00      35.86   4 
 41 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu                      36.03   1 
 42 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee                      36.26   2 
 43 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet           34.10      36.28   5 
 44 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee                      36.38   3 
 45 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           36.47      36.57   4 
 46 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           39.82      36.60   4 
 47 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac                      37.68   1 
 48 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu                      37.81   2 
 49 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac                      38.36   1 
 50 Moxley, Zoey              10 Arizona Chee                      39.83   1 
 51 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee                      39.96   1 
 52 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee                      41.48   2 
 53 Plump, Leila              11 AZ Titans, L           19.03      42.58   8 
 54 Petri, Madelynn           11 NX Level Tra           39.63      42.82   4 
 55 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam           42.73      43.24   4 
 56 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac                      46.86   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malone, Naomi             12 Malone Athle         1:03.00    1:04.00   7 
  2 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:09.33    1:04.88   6 
  3 Garcia, Biviana           12 53-Unattache         1:07.09    1:06.36   7 
  4 Castillo, Andrea          12 53-Unattache         1:06.66    1:07.29   7 
  5 Medina Salas, Nadia       11 Mercury Trac         1:10.30    1:07.68   6 
  6 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam         1:10.80    1:08.00   6 
  7 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:08.06   5 
  8 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         1:08.00    1:08.07   7 
  9 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee         1:08.13    1:08.18   7 
 10 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         1:08.00    1:08.84   7 
 11 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra         1:10.13    1:09.21   6 
 12 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         1:10.53    1:09.42   6 
 13 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:10.50   7 
 14 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee         1:14.85    1:10.75   4 
 15 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.55    1:11.02   6 
 16 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T         1:11.00    1:11.15   6 
 17 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T         1:12.00    1:11.73   5 
 18 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam         1:11.85    1:11.78   5 
 19 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:13.19   6 
 20 Duran, Rebecca            11 53-Unattache         1:12.54    1:13.22   5 
 21 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:15.41   4 
 22 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee         1:15.83    1:15.49   4 
 23 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac                    1:15.74   1 
 24 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         1:14.99    1:16.21   4 
 25 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:16.70   5 
 26 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac         1:23.10    1:18.23   4 
 27 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee                    1:18.97   1 
 28 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L         1:26.13    1:21.35   3 
 29 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra         1:07.04    1:22.16   7 
 30 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu                    1:23.44   2 
 31 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar                    1:24.41   2 
 32 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:24.53   4 
 33 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye         1:28.56    1:24.98   3 
 34 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee                    1:25.08   1 
 35 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu                    1:25.65   1 
 36 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac         1:24.10    1:27.18   3 
 37 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra         1:27.44    1:28.43   3 
 38 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac                    1:28.99   2 
 39 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L                    1:29.59   1 
 40 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu                    1:30.05   1 
 41 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam         1:33.52    1:32.34   3 
 42 Balke, Emma               11 Power Forwar                    1:32.80   2 
 43 Crawford, Diana           12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:35.02   1 
 44 Moxley, Zoey              10 Arizona Chee                    1:37.20   2 
 45 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee                    1:37.30   2 
 46 Petri, Madelynn           11 NX Level Tra         1:40.46    1:37.97   3 
 47 Nixon, Ava                12 Arizona Trac         1:41.10    1:40.87   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra         2:49.79    2:37.20   3 
  2 Castillo, Andrea          12 53-Unattache         2:38.00    2:37.86   3 
  3 Medina Salas, Nadia       11 Mercury Trac         2:55.15    2:38.28   3 
  4 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:39.75   3 
  5 Duran, Rebecca            11 53-Unattache         2:40.14    2:40.44   3 
  6 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         2:51.90    2:41.14   3 
  7 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         2:57.84    2:41.18   3 
  8 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:43.54   3 
  9 Chavez, Mariza            12 48-Unattache         2:51.00    2:44.14   3 
 10 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    2:45.13   3 
 11 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye         2:52.23    2:48.38   3 
 12 Crayton, Amari            11 NX Level Tra         3:02.46    2:52.60   2 
 13 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee         3:03.47    2:54.10   2 
 14 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         3:01.49    2:55.46   2 
 15 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet                    3:00.88   1 
 16 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:04.61   2 
 17 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         3:02.10    3:05.37   2 
 18 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         3:07.21    3:05.62   2 
 19 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet                    3:06.01   1 
 20 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet                    3:08.96   1 
 21 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac                    3:13.40   1 
 22 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:19.10   2 
 23 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu                    3:25.07   1 
 24 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         3:05.00    3:25.80   2 
 25 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L                    3:26.34   1 
 26 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu                    3:26.87   1 
 27 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac                    3:34.11   1 
 28 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu         3:05.00    3:39.66   2 
 29 Petri, Madelynn           11 NX Level Tra         3:01.77    3:43.49   2 
 30 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra         3:49.11    4:13.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         5:11.50    5:06.46  
  2 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra                    5:30.46  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra         5:30.62    5:34.76  
  4 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         5:46.28    5:41.99  
  5 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club          5:39.00    5:46.67  
  6 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         5:50.06    5:48.66  
  7 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet                    6:13.83  
  8 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet                    6:28.58  
  9 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet                    6:33.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Carysa           11 Cougar Track        11:17.00   10:48.95  
  2 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra        11:23.11   10:58.51  
  3 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club         11:56.00   11:57.34  
  4 Chavez, Mariza            12 48-Unattache        13:30.00   13:07.36  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           10.92      10.66  
  2 Wasserman, Sofia          12 Phoenix Bobc                      11.59  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    3:11.28  
     1) Quarles, Anaya 12               2) Romney, Remy 12                
     3) Louve, Skye 12                  4) Baker, Ruby 11                 
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:16.42  
     1) Haven, Keena 11                 2) Onyepunuka, Stacey 11          
     3) Roland, Kai 12                  4) Ramos, Khaydie 12              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             3:21.04  
     1) Pleasant, Shakena 12            2) Bal, Stevie 11                 
     3) Harris, Nalaejah 11             4) Whiten, Uriyah 10              
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:28.36  
     1) Kemp, Mia 11                    2) Callison, Chloe 10             
     3) Rafferty, Rylee 12              4) LeBlond, Landen 12             
  5 NX Level Track  'B'                                          3:37.01  
     1) Black, Kalyn 12                 2) Crayton, Amari 11              
     3) Goodman, Madyson 11             4) Perales, Brooklyn 12           
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             3:47.20  
     1) Bell, Janai 11                  2) Tatum, Jahnae 11               
     3) Moreland, Jordyn 10             4) Hawkins-Mack, Layliana 11      
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             4:28.27  
     1) Moxley, Zoey 10                 2) Nustad-Franzen, Sierra 11      
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 11               4) Reed, Malia 10                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samara          12 Huron Athlet                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club            1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet                      0.90m    2-11.50 
  4 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           4.10m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           3.98m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  3 Dobson, Ava               12 Accelerate T                      4.01m   13-02.00 
  4 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar                      3.99m   13-01.25 
  5 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T           3.79m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  6 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           4.10m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  7 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T           3.73m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  8 Chavez, Mariza            12 48-Unattache           3.30m      3.42m   11-02.75 
  9 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           3.40m      3.39m   11-01.50 
 10 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet                      2.92m    9-07.00 
 11 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet                      2.56m    8-04.75 
 12 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L                      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee                      2.47m    8-01.25 
 14 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 15 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 16 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc                      8.25m   27-01.00 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           7.49m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  3 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           6.82m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  4 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee                      6.52m   21-04.75 
  5 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club            5.72m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  6 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  7 Plump, Leila              11 AZ Titans, L                      5.27m   17-03.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee            7.52       7.60q  2 
  2 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee            7.71       7.65q  2 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi            7.79       7.74q  4 
  4 Maddox, Ashley            13 Accelerate T                       7.84q  2 
  4 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee            7.87       7.84q  1 
  6 Ragin, Harmonie           13 Mercury Trac            8.15       8.07q  2 
  6 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee            7.91       8.07q  1 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee            7.89       8.08q  2 
  9 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee            8.18       8.25   4 
 10 Valentine, Bria           14 48-Unattache                       8.26   4 
 11 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache         8:44.00       8.34   1 
 12 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi            8.50       8.52   3 
 13 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.77   1  8.7611
 14 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache            8.77       8.77   1  8.7661
 15 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam            8.93       8.85   3 
 16 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee                       8.86   4 
 17 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache                       9.00   3 
 18 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi            8.88       9.05   4 
 19 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee            9.44       9.23   3 
 20 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee            7.97       9.25   2 
 21 Wade, Yakira              12 Arizona Risi                       9.56   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee            7.60       7.44  
  2 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee            7.65       7.72  
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi            7.74       7.76  
  4 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee            7.84       8.02  
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee            8.08       8.07  
  6 Ragin, Harmonie           13 Mercury Trac            8.07       8.08  
  7 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee            8.07       8.11  
  8 Maddox, Ashley            13 Accelerate T            7.84       9.27  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           26.01      26.07   7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           27.75      27.28   7 
  3 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           27.98      27.29   7 
  4 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           27.36      27.32   7 
  5 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           28.78      27.45   6 
  6 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac                      27.95   2 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           28.00      28.07   7 
  8 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit           26.50      28.14   7 
  9 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           28.46      28.33   6 
 10 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           29.10      28.39   6 
 11 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           28.73      28.50   6 
 12 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee           29.03      28.89   6 
 13 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           29.10      28.99   6 
 14 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           29.53      29.03   5 
 15 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi                      29.17   1 
 16 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           29.80      29.49   5 
 17 Ragin, Harmonie           13 Mercury Trac           28.00      29.52   7 
 18 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit           30.72      29.54   4 
 19 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           29.29      29.56   5 
 20 Valentine, Bria           14 48-Unattache           29.00      29.63   6 
 21 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           28.40      29.65   6 
 22 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           32.00      29.68   4 
 23 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac                      29.96   2 
 24 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                      30.15   1 
 25 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           29.92      30.24   5 
 26 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           30.80      30.31   4 
 27 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu           33.85      30.89   3 
 28 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit           29.50      31.10   5 
 29 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           32.91      31.78   3 
 30 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc           30.52      31.97   4 
 31 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           30.22      32.18   5 
 32 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           32.42      32.24   4 
 33 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu                      32.50   3 
 34 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee                      32.78   1 
 35 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride           29.63      33.14   5 
 36 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           31.89      33.22   4 
 37 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra           34.93      33.25   3 
 38 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra                      33.33   2 
 39 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache                      33.65   1 
 40 Maddox, Ashley            13 Accelerate T           33.17      33.80   3 
 41 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           35.58      34.56   3 
 42 Wade, Yakira              12 Arizona Risi                      34.68   2 
 43 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                      37.42   1 
 44 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac                      41.89   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache         1:00.08    1:00.17   7 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:03.42   7 
  3 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache         1:04.00    1:03.80   7 
  4 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee         1:04.82    1:03.95   7 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:04.26   7 
  6 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit           59.00    1:04.36   7 
  7 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:05.44    1:04.45   7 
  8 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac                    1:04.96   1 
  8 Ragin, Harmonie           13 Mercury Trac         1:05.71    1:04.96   6 
 10 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:06.32    1:05.71   6 
 11 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee         1:07.85    1:05.76   6 
 12 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:05.81   6 
 13 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         1:06.75    1:06.06   6 
 14 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee         1:08.35    1:06.13   5 
 15 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi                    1:06.90   3 
 16 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee         1:08.49    1:07.38   5 
 17 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         1:08.02    1:07.65   6 
 18 Lacher, Kaylin            13 Run Infinity                    1:07.67   3 
 19 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache         1:16.00    1:07.80   3 
 20 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:10.31    1:07.96   4 
 21 Villalobos, Isabella      13 53-Unattache         1:07.00    1:08.00   6 
 21 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:08.00   5 
 23 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee         1:06.81    1:08.43   6 
 24 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         1:08.05    1:09.90   5 
 25 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit         1:12.57    1:10.07   4 
 26 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac                    1:10.28   3 
 27 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu         1:14.38    1:10.92   4 
 28 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache         1:09.97    1:11.03   5 
 29 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.93    1:11.45   5 
 30 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                    1:11.93   2 
 30 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.42    1:11.93   4 
 32 Ardizzone, Ava            13 Team Showtym                    1:13.51   1 
 33 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride         1:13.75    1:14.33   4 
 34 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit         1:10.00    1:14.40   5 
 35 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         1:21.51    1:15.06   3 
 36 Wright, Natalie           14 Elite Stride         1:15.52    1:17.10   3 
 37 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         1:16.47    1:17.34   3 
 38 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu         1:11.25    1:17.47   4 
 39 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee                    1:18.91   2 
 40 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         1:14.07    1:21.66   1 
 41 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee                    1:23.22   2 
 42 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac                    1:33.74   2 
 43 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                    1:37.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         2:33.57    2:29.93   4 
  2 Wackman, Emma             14 Phoenix Bobc         2:33.02    2:30.12   4 
  3 Villalobos, Isabella      13 53-Unattache         2:38.00    2:30.17   4 
  4 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         2:43.67    2:37.11   4 
  5 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         2:41.87    2:38.50   4 
  6 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         2:38.90    2:38.58   4 
  7 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         2:42.39    2:39.31   4 
  8 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         2:36.23    2:41.42   4 
  9 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi                    2:45.92   1 
 10 Lacher, Kaylin            13 Run Infinity                    2:46.90   2 
 11 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         2:52.08    2:47.08   3 
 12 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         2:55.58    2:51.75   3 
 13 L'Heureux, Avery          12 Arizona Trac         2:49.20    2:52.27   4 
 14 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac                    2:53.62   1 
 15 Ardizzone, Ava            13 Team Showtym                    2:56.55   1 
 16 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra         2:58.40    2:56.85   3 
 17 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         2:55.80    2:58.23   3 
 18 Yager, Lindsay            13 Arizona Trac         2:55.10    2:59.13   3 
 19 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee         2:54.00    3:00.40   3 
 20 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet                    3:00.55   2 
 21 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         2:58.08    3:00.71   3 
 22 Wright, Natalie           14 Elite Stride         3:02.25    3:01.25   3 
 23 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         3:03.76    3:09.40   3 
 24 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye         3:05.95    3:12.20   3 
 25 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         3:13.67    3:12.21   2 
 26 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac                    3:13.79   1 
 27 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                    3:14.76   1 
 28 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu         3:22.07    3:19.25   2 
 29 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         3:12.52    3:29.86   2 
 30 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee                    3:30.26   1 
 31 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra                    3:39.20   2 
 32 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac                    3:46.47   2 
 33 Carter, Channelle         13 Power Forwar                    3:49.03   1 
 34 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                    4:03.33   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         5:12.50    5:08.85  
  2 Bolender, Anavey          14 Huron Athlet         5:05.00    5:10.58  
  3 Wackman, Emma             14 Phoenix Bobc         5:14.17    5:21.41  
  4 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         5:30.82    5:26.69  
  5 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:32.02    5:27.25  
  6 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         5:30.02    5:36.25  
  7 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         5:30.82    5:43.39  
  8 L'Heureux, Avery          12 Arizona Trac         5:55.10    6:00.27  
  9 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet                    6:03.83  
 10 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         6:09.77    6:04.11  
 11 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         6:12.20    6:09.01  
 12 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee         6:04.00    6:17.07  
 13 Yager, Lindsay            13 Arizona Trac         6:05.50    6:22.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey          14 Huron Athlet        11:30.00   11:15.43  
  2 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee        12:02.13   11:54.89  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             14 48-Unattache            9.00       9.46   2 
  2 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee            9.61      10.42   2 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           10.50      10.95   2 
  4 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           10.51      11.50   2 
  5 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           10.00      11.75   2 
  6 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee            9.82      11.95   2 
  7 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           10.64      12.58   1 
  8 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      12.75   1 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:20.00    3:04.73  
     1) McMahon, Ena 13                 2) Boyd, Lundyn 12                
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 12          4) Sommerville, Tara 13           
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:13.32  
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 13              2) Binford, Heaven 12             
     3) Gachuz, Sofia 13                4) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 13       
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             3:14.29  
     1) Stanford, Sa'maia 12            2) Kragrud, Katelyn 14            
     3) Berry, Drycaea 13               4) Kazaroff, Lauren 13            
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:21.64  
     1) Arganbright, Megan 14           2) Black, Kendall 13              
     3) Aubry Fields, Nicole 14         4) Twyford, Morgan 14             
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             3:22.47  
     1) Kragrud, Kylee 14               2) Christian, Saniah 12           
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 13                4) Nustad-Franzen, Savanna 12     
  6 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                                3:28.63  
     1) Jackson, Tonyiah 13             2) Marshall, Alexis 14            
     3) Sylvester, Michele 13           4) Perera, Britney 12             
  7 Elite Striders  'A'                                          3:29.72  
     1) Redivo, Olivia 13               2) Wright, Natalie 14             
     3) Nabaty, Natasha 14              4) Diop, Malayka 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Jamison, Neya             14 48-Unattache           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           13 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  2 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       13 Phoenix Bobc           2.34m      2.32m    7-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harmonie           13 Mercury Trac           4.30m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  2 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            4.32m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           4.41m      4.22m   13-10.25 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee                      4.15m   13-07.50 
  5 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye                      3.98m   13-00.75 
  6 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi                      3.78m   12-05.00 
  7 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet                      3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           3.45m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  9 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      3.27m   10-08.75 
 10 Wade, Yakira              12 Arizona Risi                      3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           9.52m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 -- Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            8.13m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  2 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee                      7.37m   24-02.25 
  3 Carter, Channelle         13 Power Forwar                      7.30m   23-11.50 
  4 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      6.20m   20-04.25 
  5 Wade, Yakira              12 Arizona Risi                      5.78m   18-11.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley            15 48-Unattache                       7.52q  2 
  1 Pogue, Kiya               15 Power Forwar                       7.52q  1 
  3 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar                       7.65q  2 
  4 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc            7.82       7.70q  2 
  5 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar                       8.03q  2 
  6 Olden, Mira               15 Phoenix Bobc            8.58       8.30q  1 
  7 Schinella, Isabel         15 Mustang Stam                       8.60q  1 
  8 Noonan, Jessica           15 Power Forwar                       8.67q  1 
  9 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee                       8.84   1 
 10 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache            8.81       9.14   2 
 11 Thornton, Abigail         16 Mustang Stam                       9.85   2 
 12 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee                      10.27   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya               15 Power Forwar            7.52       7.41  
  2 Roberts, Riley            15 48-Unattache            7.52       7.57  
  3 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar            7.65       7.69  
  4 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc            7.70       7.81  
  5 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar            8.03       8.12  
  6 Schinella, Isabel         15 Mustang Stam            8.60       8.49  
  7 Noonan, Jessica           15 Power Forwar            8.67       8.62  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               16 NX Level Tra           24.05      25.26   4 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           26.41      26.61   4 
  3 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar                      26.75   2 
  4 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           27.60      27.18   3 
  5 Roberts, Riley            15 48-Unattache           25.80      27.26   4 
  6 Pogue, Kiya               15 Power Forwar                      27.57   1 
  7 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra           26.70      27.66   4 
  8 Reed, Haila               15 48-Unattache           27.00      28.08   4 
  9 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar                      28.49   1 
 10 Coon, Anne                14 Mercury Trac           28.93      28.80   3 
 11 Ortiz, Selema             15 Phoenix Elit           27.20      28.90   4 
 12 Boring, Natalia           15 NX Level Tra           29.96      30.26   3 
 13 Noonan, Jessica           15 Power Forwar                      30.50   2 
 14 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra           30.57      30.68   3 
 15 Schinella, Isabel         15 Mustang Stam                      31.32   2 
 16 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee                      32.73   1 
 17 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee                      32.87   1 
 18 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           32.49      33.57   3 
 19 Thornton, Abigail         16 Mustang Stam                      34.38   1 
 20 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee                      42.48   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Riley            15 48-Unattache           59.30    1:01.66   3 
  2 Ortiz, Selema             15 Phoenix Elit         1:03.78    1:02.67   3 
  3 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit         1:03.33    1:03.22   3 
  4 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam         1:02.96    1:03.72   3 
  5 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         1:03.89    1:03.96   3 
  6 Coon, Anne                14 Mercury Trac         1:03.50    1:05.37   3 
  7 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar                    1:05.46   1 
  8 Reed, Haila               15 48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:05.61   2 
  9 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam         1:05.75    1:05.64   2 
 10 Boring, Natalia           15 NX Level Tra         1:09.46    1:07.99   2 
 11 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac                    1:10.60   1 
 12 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee                    1:11.02   1 
 13 Perricone, Taylor         15 NX Level Tra         1:12.65    1:12.44   2 
 14 Lyon, Jillian             15 NX Level Tra         1:23.54    1:21.11   2 
 15 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee                    1:21.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra         2:26.92    2:24.09  
  2 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit         2:35.00    2:34.59  
  3 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra         2:53.63    2:43.02  
  4 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache         2:33.00    2:43.59  
  5 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee                    2:47.29  
  6 Perricone, Taylor         15 NX Level Tra         3:00.90    2:48.15  
  7 Boring, Natalia           15 NX Level Tra         2:47.14    2:50.72  
  8 Yoder, Elena              14 NX Level Tra                    3:08.07  
  9 Lyon, Jillian             15 NX Level Tra         3:17.35    3:19.03  
 10 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  15 ArizonAthlet                    3:49.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache         5:42.00    5:42.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache        12:51.00   10:59.66  
  2 Lopez, Alexis             16 Arizona Flam        14:05.97   12:46.61  
  3 Joksimovic, Megan         16 Phoenix Bobc                   13:28.05  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam            8.95       8.71  
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam                      10.87  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adorjani, Amanda          15 Power Forwar                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               15 Phoenix Bobc           3.20m      3.23m   10-07.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar                      5.27m   17-03.50 
  2 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra           4.86m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  3 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee                      4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam           4.81m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  5 Garrett, Erykah           15 Arizona Chee                      4.67m   15-04.00 
  6 Coon, Anne                14 Mercury Trac           4.50m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 O'Neill, Izona            15 Arizona Chee                      4.31m   14-01.75 
  8 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar                      4.13m   13-06.75 
  9 Noonan, Jessica           15 Power Forwar                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  15 ArizonAthlet                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           14 Arizona Chee                     10.78m   35-04.50 
  2 Ferguson, Jordan          15 Arizona Elit                      9.37m   30-09.00 
  3 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           7.30m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  4 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee                      5.83m   19-01.50 
  5 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  15 ArizonAthlet                      5.48m   17-11.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye                       7.36q  1 
  2 Loyd, Ayla                18 Mercury Trac            7.58       7.67q  1 
  3 Ragin, Jada               18 Mercury Trac            7.05       7.68q  2 
  4 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit            8.30       7.77q  2 
  5 Delacerda, Eimi           17 Mustang Stam                       7.87q  2 
  6 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                       8.04q  2 
  7 Hernandez, Hayley         18 Mustang Stam                       8.07q  1 
  8 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam                       8.24q  1 
  9 Paulk, Whitney            18 48-Unattache            7.80       8.32   1 
 10 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache            8.52       8.52   2 
 11 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T                       8.57   1 
 12 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride            9.55       9.28   2 
 13 Martin, Malia             18 Mustang Stam                       9.54   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye            7.36       7.38  
  2 Ragin, Jada               18 Mercury Trac            7.68       7.63  
  3 Loyd, Ayla                18 Mercury Trac            7.67       7.65  
  4 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit            7.77       7.86  
  5 Delacerda, Eimi           17 Mustang Stam            7.87       7.90  
  6 Hernandez, Hayley         18 Mustang Stam            8.07       7.92  
  7 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam            8.04       7.97  
  8 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam            8.24       8.38  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ragin, Jada               18 Mercury Trac           26.00      27.12   2 
  2 Loyd, Ayla                18 Mercury Trac           26.12      27.19   2 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit           27.20      27.95   2 
  4 Delacerda, Eimi           17 Mustang Stam                      28.04   1 
  5 Hernandez, Hayley         18 Mustang Stam                      28.74   1 
  6 Paulk, Whitney            18 48-Unattache           28.00      29.38   2 
  7 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam                      29.51   1 
  8 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache           30.25      31.33   2 
  9 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           33.96      34.34   2 
 10 Martin, Malia             18 Mustang Stam                      35.57   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         1:03.63    1:02.75  
  2 Ortiz, Navaria            17 Phoenix Elit         1:06.39    1:04.85  
  3 Bockmiller, Savannah      17 NX Level Tra         1:09.56    1:07.87  
  4 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam                    1:08.36  
  5 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache         1:13.26    1:14.57  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         2:38.46    2:30.81  
  2 Bockmiller, Savannah      17 NX Level Tra         2:45.21    2:50.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra                    5:30.38  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobabe, Grace             18 Mercury Trac            9.42       9.42  
  2 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                      10.33  
  3 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T                      11.06  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cobabe, Grace             18 Mercury Trac           1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McConnell, Samara         16 Huron Athlet                      3.52m   11-06.50 
  2 Gilman, Shea              17 48-Unattache           2.95m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye                      5.16m   16-11.25 
  2 Sabourin, Shawndrea       17 Arizona Chee                      5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Cobabe, Grace             18 Mercury Trac           4.78m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  4 Razor, Carmelle           18 Arizona Chee           4.03m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  5 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           3.42m      3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Black, Diamond            17 Arizona Chee                     10.54m   34-07.00 
  2 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye                      9.49m   31-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                     10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 Cobabe, Grace             18 Mercury Trac           7.95m      7.53m   24-08.50 
  3 Ragin, Jada               18 Mercury Trac           6.95m      7.38m   24-02.50 
  4 Hernandez, Hayley         18 Mustang Stam                      6.65m   21-10.00 
  5 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           5.19m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  6 Delbianco, Sara           17 Elite Stride           4.32m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cobabe, Stephanie         44 Mercury Trac           10.00       9.71q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cobabe, Stephanie         44 Mercury Trac            9.71       9.71  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DiTaranto, Melissa        41 48-Unattache           29.33      29.15  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farfan, Jennifer          18 48-Unattache                    2:35.88  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              56 48-Unattache                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiTaranto, Melissa        41 48-Unattache           4.71m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Resendez, Brittany        19 Phoenix Bobc                     10.39m   34-01.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee                       8.76q  1 
  2 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee            9.03       8.82q  2 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride                       8.84q  4 
  4 Lambeth, Nekhi             8 Arizona Trac                       8.87q  4 
  5 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee            8.65       8.95q  3 
  6 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac                       9.06q  2 
  7 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee                       9.15q  3 
  8 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           10.47       9.27q  6 
  9 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee                       9.31   3 
 10 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee                       9.34   1 
 11 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache                       9.37   7 
 12 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T            9.52       9.47   2 
 13 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet            9.60       9.48   7 
 14 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit            9.50       9.62   8 
 15 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam            9.25       9.65   6 
 16 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache            9.60       9.73   7 
 17 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           10.00       9.84   2 
 18 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu            9.64       9.94   1 
 19 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu            9.64       9.95   4 
 20 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee                      10.16   4 
 21 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee                      10.26   5 
 22 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi                      10.57   7 
 23 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac                      10.60   3 
 24 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           10.00      10.63   1 
 25 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee                      10.64   5 
 26 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu                      10.69   5 
 27 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            10.31      10.72   6 
 28 Perea, Macrus              8 48-Unattache            9.90      10.88   5 
 29 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           10.97      10.89   2 
 29 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye                      10.89   8 
 31 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           11.29      10.93   2 
 32 Castaneda, Isaiah          7 Flight Club            11.16      11.13   7 
 33 Flores, Jaden              6 AZ Titans, L                      11.14   8 
 34 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee                      11.37   6 
 34 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride                      11.37   7 
 36 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu                      11.47   5 
 37 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu           11.98      11.57   5 
 38 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                           11.63   3 
 39 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           11.26      11.69   6 
 40 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride                      11.77   6 
 41 Flowers, Landon            5 Arizona Flam                      11.81   3 
 42 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           11.95      11.89   1 
 43 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac                      11.95   7 
 44 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc                      12.03   8 
 45 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           12.16      12.10   6 
 46 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           11.80      12.12   8 
 47 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu                      12.22   4 
 48 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           12.39      12.45   1 
 49 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           12.41      12.61   4 
 50 Hernandez, Leo             6 Do Right Edu           19.46      12.92   4 
 51 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           12.33      12.99   3 
 52 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee                      13.81   8 
 53 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee                      15.00   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee            8.95       8.57  
  2 Lambeth, Nekhi             8 Arizona Trac            8.87       8.60  
  3 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam            9.27       8.88  
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee            8.82       8.89  
  5 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride            8.84       8.91  
  6 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac            9.06       9.05  
  7 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee            9.15       9.17  
  8 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee            8.76       9.18  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           31.85      31.64   8 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           32.26      31.69   8 
  3 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride                      32.77   4 
  4 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           35.02      33.31   8 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           33.59      33.39   8 
  6 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac                      33.81   4 
  7 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           34.98      34.33   8 
  8 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           35.20      34.42   8 
  9 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac                      34.44   2 
 10 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           41.93      34.54   7 
 11 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache                      35.27   1 
 12 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           35.57      36.81   8 
 13 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           35.45      36.94   8 
 14 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           36.50      37.25   7 
 15 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           37.06      37.29   7 
 16 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           36.53      37.35   7 
 17 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee                      37.78   4 
 18 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee                      39.06   3 
 19 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu           38.11      39.07   7 
 20 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee                      39.54   1 
 21 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           42.59      39.60   6 
 22 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           38.00      40.10   7 
 23 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye                      40.83   2 
 24 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           40.18      40.90   7 
 25 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee                      41.04   5 
 26 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee                      41.44   1 
 27 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           43.53      42.90   6 
 28 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac                      43.12   2 
 28 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac                      43.12   2 
 30 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           46.99      43.87   6 
 31 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu           45.45      44.97   6 
 32 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           43.85      45.15   6 
 33 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee                      45.88   3 
 34 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           50.70      46.01   5 
 35 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L                      46.08   2 
 36 Flores, Jaden              6 AZ Titans, L                      46.27   2 
 37 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu                      46.31   3 
 38 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           49.04      47.44   6 
 39 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc                      48.30   1 
 40 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                           48.47   5 
 41 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           49.61      50.23   5 
 42 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           49.04      50.99   6 
 43 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee                      53.67   3 
 44 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee                      55.02   1 
 45 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           55.37    1:02.77   5 
 -- Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu                         NT   4 
 -- Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu                         NT   4 
 -- Flowers, Landon            5 Arizona Flam                         NT   4 
 -- Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac                         NT   4 
 -- Lambeth, Nekhi             8 Arizona Trac                         DQ   4 
 -- Hernandez, Leo             6 Do Right Edu         1:10.65         DQ   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee         1:17.13    1:15.42   4 
  2 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac                    1:16.26   3 
  3 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac                    1:16.37   2 
  4 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.59    1:16.75   4 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.21    1:19.92   4 
  6 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac                    1:20.81   2 
  7 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:20.73    1:23.84   4 
  8 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn                         1:27.44   3 
  9 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam                    1:30.53   2 
 10 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac                    1:33.23   2 
 11 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu         1:25.93    1:35.09   4 
 12 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi         1:36.16    1:37.26   3 
 13 Flowers, Landon            5 Arizona Flam                    1:38.83   2 
 14 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache         1:34.00    1:40.37   4 
 15 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac                    1:44.00   3 
 16 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam                    1:47.24   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac                    2:52.87  
  2 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         3:06.07    3:01.42  
  3 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         3:02.60    3:03.53  
  4 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn                         3:05.60  
  5 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache         3:30.00    3:15.32  
  6 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         3:20.65    3:22.05  
  7 Uraine, Nikolai            7 48-Unattache                    3:45.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         6:39.12    6:47.48  
  2 Uraine, Nikolai            7 48-Unattache                    7:43.24  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:20.00    3:54.01  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 8            2) DeVorce, Kashtin 7             
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 7            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:20.00    4:01.91  
     1) Solomon, Tristan 7              2) Oakry, Kamari 8                
     3) Warren Jr, Demetrius 7          4) Colter, Alykzander 7           
  3 Elite Striders  'A'                                          4:31.05  
     1) Montano, Paix 8                 2) Freeman, Mason 5               
     3) Freeman, Bryson 8               4) Graham, Isaiah 6               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             4:35.90  
     1) Williams, Ayden 7               2) Dominguez, Anthony 7           
     3) Lynch, DaMarcus 6               4) Washington, Landon 8           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet                      3.08m   10-01.25 
  2 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride                      3.04m    9-11.75 
  3 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           2.15m      2.98m    9-09.50 
  4 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee                      2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 Perea, Macrus              8 48-Unattache           2.30m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           2.43m      2.63m    8-07.50 
  7 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           2.06m      2.56m    8-04.75 
  8 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            2.80m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  9 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           2.41m      2.31m    7-07.00 
 10 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee                      2.29m    7-06.25 
 10 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache           2.30m      2.29m    7-06.25 
 12 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam                      2.24m    7-04.25 
 13 Castaneda, Isaiah          7 Flight Club            1.53m      2.11m    6-11.25 
 14 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 15 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride                      1.89m    6-02.50 
 16 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu                      1.75m    5-09.00 
 17 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           2.30m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 18 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee                      1.68m    5-06.25 
 19 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu                      1.54m    5-00.75 
 21 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu                      1.23m    4-00.50 
 22 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu                      1.21m    3-11.75 
 23 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee                      1.19m    3-11.00 
 24 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc                      1.18m    3-10.50 
 25 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 26 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu                      1.11m    3-07.75 
 -- Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           2.44m       FOUL            
 -- Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           2.40m       FOUL            
 -- Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Hernandez, Leo             6 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           5.45m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  2 Perea, Macrus              8 48-Unattache           4.50m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  3 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            4.46m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee                      4.19m   13-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu                       8.24q  2 
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu                       8.34q  2 
  3 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L            8.50       8.43q  3 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu                       8.44q  1 
  5 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T                       8.52q  5 
  6 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu                       8.76q  6 
  7 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                       8.82q  2 
  8 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam            8.63       8.83q  4  8.8238
  9 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam            8.80       8.83   1  8.8290
 10 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                            8.86   4 
 11 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu                       8.95   5 
 12 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu                       8.98   5 
 13 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class                        8.99   2 
 14 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu                       9.07   2 
 15 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi            9.07       9.12   4 
 16 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc            9.10       9.18   5 
 17 Flores III, Oscar          9 AZ Titans, L                       9.19   2 
 18 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache            9.26       9.21   1 
 19 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar                       9.30   5 
 19 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club             9.22       9.30   4 
 21 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee                       9.39   6 
 22 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu                       9.41   1 
 22 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu                       9.41   6 
 24 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                            9.45   2 
 24 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn                            9.45   1 
 26 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu                       9.49   4 
 27 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam            9.79       9.57   6 
 28 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T            9.78       9.58   5 
 29 Noehren, Kolby             9 Accelerate T            9.42       9.63   3 
 30 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye            9.47       9.65   4 
 31 Garcia, Ronnie            10 53-Unattache           10.00       9.67   6 
 32 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride                       9.72   2 
 33 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride           10.04       9.76   6 
 34 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           10.38       9.89   1 
 35 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi            9.05       9.94   3 
 36 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           10.30       9.95   4 
 37 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit            9.80      10.01   3 
 38 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                      10.02   4 
 39 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee                      10.09   5 
 40 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu                      10.23   3 
 41 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L                      10.26   6 
 42 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar                      11.75   3 
 43 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee                      12.03   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu            8.24       8.28  
  2 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T            8.52       8.36  
  3 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L            8.43       8.38  
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu            8.34       8.53  
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu            8.44       8.70  
  6 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar            8.82       8.74  
  7 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam            8.83       8.91  
  8 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu            8.76       8.94  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           29.88      29.43   6 
  2 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac                      29.96   2 
  3 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T                      30.42   2 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           31.23      30.86   6 
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu           32.69      31.47   6 
  6 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           30.69      32.45   6 
  7 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class                       33.21   1 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           33.76      33.55   6 
  9 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           34.19      33.85   5 
 10 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                           33.88   1 
 11 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                      34.02   2 
 12 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           33.14      34.32   6 
 13 Garcia, Ronnie            10 53-Unattache           34.59      34.36   5 
 14 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           33.83      34.38   5 
 15 Flores III, Oscar          9 AZ Titans, L                      35.04   3 
 16 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           43.02      35.39   4 
 17 Noehren, Kolby             9 Accelerate T           39.21      35.63   5 
 18 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac                      35.82   4 
 19 McSwain, Tyree             9 Huron Athlet           33.60      35.90   6 
 20 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                           36.08   4 
 21 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi           37.29      36.45   5 
 22 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar                      36.47   3 
 23 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T           36.87      36.48   5 
 24 Bell, Kashie               9 Arizona Chee                      36.70   3 
 25 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam                      37.39   1 
 26 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride                      37.42   1 
 27 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L                      37.76   4 
 28 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           33.29      38.10   6 
 29 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee                      38.61   3 
 30 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           44.89      38.73   4 
 31 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn                           38.97   4 
 32 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           37.50      39.16   5 
 33 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu           39.41      39.66   4 
 34 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           38.82      39.75   5 
 35 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           41.04      40.04   4 
 36 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride                      40.90   2 
 37 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee                      42.09   3 
 38 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee                      49.14   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac                    1:10.78   2 
  2 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu         1:18.04    1:13.62   4 
  3 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T                    1:14.03   2 
  4 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee         1:14.99    1:15.18   4 
  5 Garcia, Ronnie            10 53-Unattache         1:13.48    1:15.28   4 
  6 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu         1:17.62    1:19.84   4 
  7 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac                    1:19.91   1 
  8 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu                    1:20.35   2 
  9 Flores III, Oscar          9 AZ Titans, L                    1:20.83   1 
 10 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L                    1:21.24   3 
 11 Noehren, Kolby             9 Accelerate T         1:22.32    1:21.26   4 
 12 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         1:23.61    1:21.40   4 
 13 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi         1:18.34    1:21.47   4 
 14 Michel, Damir              9 Arizona Chee                    1:24.78   1 
 15 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee                    1:26.27   1 
 16 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L                    1:26.36   2 
 17 Mavis, Jaxon              10 Accelerate T                    1:27.19   1 
 18 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi         1:18.30    1:27.69   4 
 19 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu         1:24.11    1:28.39   3 
 20 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T         1:24.95    1:28.60   3 
 21 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye         1:28.52    1:30.22   3 
 22 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn                         1:32.66   2 
 23 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac                    1:33.43   1 
 24 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn                         1:36.54   3 
 25 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu         1:45.68    1:46.85   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         2:48.54    2:44.94   2 
  2 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         2:55.67    2:49.91   2 
  3 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         2:56.57    2:50.42   2 
  4 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         2:52.43    2:50.71   2 
  5 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         5:44.92    2:54.43   2 
  6 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet                    2:55.14   1 
  7 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                         2:55.18   1 
  8 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac                    3:02.99   1 
  9 Michel, Damir              9 Arizona Chee                    3:04.09   1 
 10 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         3:09.85    3:04.23   2 
 11 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         3:23.64    3:10.63   2 
 12 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye         2:57.98    3:21.20   2 
 13 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac                    3:27.03   1 
 14 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac                    3:40.30   1 
 15 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn                         3:42.27   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         5:44.92    5:45.36  
  2 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet                    5:56.41  
  3 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride                    6:00.49  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             3:25.87  
     1) Corbin Jr, Cedric 9             2) Thomas, Amir 10                
     3) King Jr, Andre 9                4) Harris, Benjamin 9             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             3:42.42  
     1) Edwards, Braylon 10             2) Jones, Darion 10               
     3) Cuesta, Lorenzo 10              4) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 10     
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             3:52.81  
     1) Quarles, Armani 10              2) Quarles, Avaurie 9             
     3) Michel, Damir 9                 4) Bell, Kashie 9                 
  4 Elite Striders  'A'                                          4:09.43  
     1) Freeman Jr, Corey 9             2) Ontiveros, Gabriel 10          
     3) Corley, Le'Markus 10            4) ElFiki, Tamer 10               
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             4:11.53  
     1) Carr, Anthony 8                 2) Gruman, Noah 9                 
     3) Jiles, Ja'quaz 9                4) Isaac, Marcus 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class                       1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           3.41m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Gibbs, Jayden             10 Dream Team             3.90m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           3.66m     J3.35m   11-00.00 
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            3.62m      3.09m   10-01.75 
  6 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           3.11m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           2.49m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  8 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  9 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet                      2.61m    8-06.75 
  9 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           2.81m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 11 Bell, Kashie               9 Arizona Chee                      2.57m    8-05.25 
 12 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam                      2.56m    8-04.75 
 13 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             10 Dream Team             8.00m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  2 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar                      5.83m   19-01.50 
  3 Hernandez, Adrian          9 ArizonAthlet                      4.36m   14-03.75 
  4 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           3.73m      4.07m   13-04.25 
  5 Crawford, Daniel          10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.93m   12-10.75 
  6 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi            7.74       7.69q  2 
  2 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                       7.75q  2 
  3 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee            7.91       7.81q  5 
  4 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                       7.83q  4 
  5 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam            7.95       7.95q  2 
  6 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet            8.40       8.03q  1 
  6 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T                       8.03q  4 
  8 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye            8.53       8.08q  1 
  9 Davis, Maddox             11 Arizona Chee                       8.17   3 
 10 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee            8.01       8.19   2 
 11 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                       8.24   6 
 12 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L                       8.33   2 
 13 Coleman II, Jayvon        11 AZ Titans, L                       8.34   4 
 14 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit            8.40       8.35   6 
 15 Turner Jr, Troy           11 Mercury Trac            8.20       8.37   5 
 16 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T            8.51       8.50   1 
 17 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L                       8.51   3 
 17 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn                            8.51   3 
 19 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L            9.08       8.52   6 
 20 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                            8.54   5 
 21 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache            8.44       8.55   3 
 22 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn                            8.64   6 
 23 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                            8.66   3 
 24 Byrd, Oshen               10 AZ Burn                            8.69   1 
 25 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet            8.40       8.72   2 
 26 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T            8.96       8.74   5 
 27 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee                       8.86   1 
 28 Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee                       8.94   5 
 29 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T            7.92       9.20   5 
 30 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                       9.30   2 
 31 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                            9.86   1 
 32 Bonanni, Rocco            10 Arizona Trac                      10.20   3 
 33 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc                      10.43   4 
 34 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           11.34      11.99   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi            7.69       7.82  
  2 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar            7.83       7.90  
  3 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride            7.75       7.96  
  4 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee            7.81       7.98  
  5 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam            7.95       8.09  
  6 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet            8.03       8.21  
  7 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T            8.03       8.31  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           27.94      27.44   8 
  2 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee           29.22      28.21   8 
  3 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac                      28.52   3 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi           28.76      28.82   8 
  5 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           30.40      29.19   7 
  6 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           29.30      29.20   8 
  7 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye           29.19      29.27   8 
  8 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu           29.50      29.46   8 
  9 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac                      29.56   4 
 10 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           30.24      30.24   7 
 11 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           30.94      30.41   7 
 12 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           30.76      30.48   7 
 13 Barrett, Malec            12 48-Unattache                      30.52   4 
 14 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           30.70      30.54   7 
 15 Turner Jr, Troy           11 Mercury Trac           31.00      30.57   7 
 16 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                      30.78   2 
 17 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           30.10      31.01   7 
 18 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee                      31.09   4 
 19 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                           31.36   2 
 20 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac                      31.37   4 
 21 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           32.19      31.53   6 
 22 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           31.50      31.55   6 
 23 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                           31.60   3 
 24 Coleman II, Jayvon        11 AZ Titans, L                      31.68   4 
 25 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           31.31      31.73   7 
 26 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee                      31.76   5 
 27 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra           33.26      31.83   5 
 28 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu           33.00      31.89   5 
 29 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           31.60      31.94   6 
 30 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac                      32.30   1 
 31 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.87   6 
 32 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                      32.95   1 
 33 Byrd, Oshen               10 AZ Burn                           33.00   4 
 34 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu           33.00      33.12   6 
 35 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           31.66      33.58   6 
 36 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye           35.55      33.78   5 
 37 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           33.81      33.86   5 
 38 Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee                      34.16   1 
 39 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye                      34.18   1 
 40 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu           32.00      35.00   6 
 41 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                      37.66   3 
 42 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                           38.71   4 
 43 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu           34.00      38.74   5 
 44 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc                      40.25   3 
 45 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet                      53.54   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi         1:03.21    1:02.12   6 
  2 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:04.76    1:03.75   6 
  3 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              1:04.79    1:05.00   6 
  4 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:05.71   6 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet         1:05.40    1:06.39   6 
  6 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:06.80   6 
  7 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L         1:10.70    1:08.08   5 
  8 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.44    1:09.31   5 
  9 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac                    1:09.45   3 
 10 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L         1:12.55    1:10.22   4 
 11 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                    1:10.61   2 
 12 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         1:07.00    1:10.85   6 
 13 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         1:15.13    1:11.98   4 
 14 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:12.68   4 
 15 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.95   6 
 16 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                    1:13.31   1 
 17 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam         1:11.12    1:13.33   5 
 18 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit         1:12.07    1:13.86   5 
 19 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:14.43   5 
 20 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T         1:15.43    1:14.57   4 
 21 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T         1:15.00    1:14.80   4 
 22 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra                    1:15.06   2 
 23 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride         1:10.23    1:15.41   5 
 24 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                         1:16.03   3 
 25 Coleman II, Jayvon        11 AZ Titans, L                    1:16.26   2 
 26 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                         1:16.30   2 
 27 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                    1:16.54   1 
 28 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:16.59   4 
 29 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac                    1:17.39   1 
 30 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac                    1:20.40   3 
 31 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye                    1:20.64   2 
 32 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T         1:22.31    1:23.28   3 
 33 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:24.65   4 
 34 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                    1:24.76   2 
 35 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee                    1:25.16   2 
 36 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                         1:28.22   1 
 37 Bonanni, Rocco            10 Arizona Trac         1:31.20    1:31.35   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              2:33.00    2:29.46   3 
  2 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         2:37.79    2:30.39   3 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         2:38.74    2:37.02   3 
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride                    2:41.94   1 
  5 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         2:50.51    2:43.18   3 
  6 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         2:50.93    2:43.38   3 
  7 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:43.47   3 
  8 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         2:35.00    2:45.82   3 
  9 Luna, Dylan               12 Arizona Spee         2:55.77    2:46.66   2 
 10 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         3:05.00    2:46.83   2 
 11 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              2:33.00    2:47.59   3 
 12 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:49.72   3 
 13 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac                    2:51.23   1 
 14 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride         2:48.54    2:52.34   3 
 14 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         2:49.26    2:52.34   3 
 16 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         2:51.32    2:52.66   3 
 17 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac                    2:55.45   2 
 18 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                    2:58.82   1 
 19 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:00.18   2 
 20 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                    3:00.60   1 
 21 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye                    3:01.50   1 
 22 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet                    3:03.66   2 
 23 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:04.73   2 
 24 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         3:05.50    3:05.42   2 
 25 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:05.59   2 
 26 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac                    3:08.31   1 
 27 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra                    3:17.56   1 
 28 Zilversmit, Michael       11 Phoenix Bobc         3:21.36    3:19.14   2 
 29 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                    3:22.20   1 
 30 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac                    3:23.35   1 
 31 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee                    3:32.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride                    5:29.72  
  2 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         5:39.02    5:37.06  
  3 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra         5:28.83    5:38.27  
  4 Luna, Dylan               12 Arizona Spee         5:50.52    5:55.66  
  5 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet                    6:04.54  
  6 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra                    6:06.56  
  7 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                    6:50.32  
  8 Zilversmit, Michael       11 Phoenix Bobc                    6:55.52  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam            9.54       9.34  
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           10.00       9.57  
  3 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      11.60  
  4 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           11.44      11.83  
  5 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam                      12.26  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             3:23.33  
     1) Jack, Jaron 11                  2) LeJander, Anthony 11           
     3) Knierim, David 11               4) Cade, Darius 11                
  2 Elite Striders  'A'                                          3:33.10  
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:36.50  
     1) Campos Jr, Rafael 12            2) Levin, Jacob 11                
     3) McAuley, Ean 10                 4) Wagner, James 11               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           4.00m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Barrett, Malec            12 48-Unattache           4.20m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet                      3.84m   12-07.25 
  4 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L           3.76m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  5 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye                      3.69m   12-01.25 
  6 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L                      3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           3.85m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet                      3.38m   11-01.25 
 10 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee                      3.04m    9-11.75 
 11 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 12 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                      9.10m   29-10.25 
  2 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                      7.82m   25-08.00 
  3 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           7.23m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  4 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet                      7.51m   24-07.75 
  5 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  11 ArizonAthlet                      6.37m   20-10.75 
  6 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride                      5.98m   19-07.50 
  7 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      5.82m   19-01.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc            6.79       6.92q  1 
  2 DeCarriere, Tre           14 Accelerate T                       7.04q  4 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                            7.06q  3 
  4 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.24q  2 
  5 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc            7.30       7.35q  5 
  6 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet            7.50       7.42q  4 
  7 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee            7.50       7.49q  3 
  7 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee                       7.49q  4 
  9 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee            7.45       7.50   6 
 10 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache            7.50       7.57   2 
 11 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache                       7.75   2 
 12 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                       7.79   3 
 13 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee            7.77       7.80   5 
 14 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                            7.97   1 
 15 Stamps, Jamison           13 AZ Burn                            8.00   4 
 16 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T                       8.03   6 
 17 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc            8.05       8.12   2 
 18 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi                       8.14   6 
 19 Harris, Reid              12 AZ Burn                            8.17   6 
 20 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T                       8.31   3 
 21 Luna, Andrew              13 Arizona Spee                       8.33   3 
 22 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L                       8.37   5 
 23 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                       8.57   5 
 23 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet            8.80       8.57   1 
 25 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc            8.59       8.82   6 
 26 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee            8.40       8.85   1 
 27 Jones, Marcus             12 AZ Burn                            9.00   1 
 28 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc                       9.33   1 
 28 Davis-Evans, Devari       13 Accelerate T                       9.33   3 
 30 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                       9.44   4 
 31 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L                       9.56   3 
 32 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac                       9.86   1 
 33 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar                      10.22   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc            6.92       6.86  
  2 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                 7.06       6.91  
  3 DeCarriere, Tre           14 Accelerate T            7.04       7.13  
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc            7.35       7.23  
  5 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee            7.24       7.33  
  6 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee            7.49       7.47  
  7 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee            7.49       7.54  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           23.24      23.14   7 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           24.30      23.22   7 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                           24.55   1 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre           14 Accelerate T           25.37      24.83   7 
  5 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           25.00      25.25   7 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           26.00      25.58   7 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           26.71      26.12   6 
  8 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           26.64      26.47   7 
  9 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           26.00      26.53   7 
 10 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           27.70      26.62   6 
 11 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           27.09      27.33   6 
 12 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee                      27.42   3 
 13 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                           27.44   2 
 14 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                           27.53   2 
 15 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                           27.65   1 
 16 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           28.42      27.75   6 
 17 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           28.28      28.07   6 
 18 Stamps, Jamison           13 AZ Burn                           28.16   4 
 19 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           28.75      28.50   6 
 20 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           28.83      28.59   5 
 21 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T                      28.71   4 
 22 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                      28.86   2 
 23 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac                      29.05   3 
 24 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu           31.18      29.30   5 
 25 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache                      29.71   3 
 26 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu           29.32      29.72   5 
 27 Harris, Reid              12 AZ Burn                           30.07   2 
 28 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi           31.34      30.28   5 
 29 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L           30.34      30.66   5 
 30 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T                      30.85   4 
 31 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                      31.18   2 
 32 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee                      31.80   4 
 33 Luna, Andrew              13 Arizona Spee                      31.94   1 
 34 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac                      31.99   2 
 35 Hawkins, Ricky            13 NX Level Tra                      32.89   3 
 36 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           32.66      33.30   5 
 37 Davis-Evans, Devari       13 Accelerate T                      33.65   3 
 38 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu           33.06      34.20   4 
 39 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc                      34.30   1 
 40 Jones, Marcus             12 AZ Burn                           34.90   1 
 41 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           36.89      35.60   4 
 42 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L                      36.71   1 
 43 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                      40.10   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           54.04      52.79   6 
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           54.08      54.08   6 
  3 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee           57.00      56.26   6 
  4 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache         1:01.00      57.82   6 
  5 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           59.44      58.07   6 
  6 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee                      58.56   3 
  7 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           59.00      58.65   6 
  8 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           58.35    1:00.24   6 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         1:02.17    1:00.33   5 
 10 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                         1:00.98   1 
 11 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         1:02.32    1:01.51   5 
 12 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee         1:01.85    1:01.81   5 
 13 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee                    1:02.22   2 
 14 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit         1:03.88    1:03.29   5 
 15 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T                    1:03.60   1 
 16 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                         1:04.52   3 
 17 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                    1:04.72   2 
 18 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         1:08.97    1:06.32   4 
 19 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi         1:03.24    1:06.44   5 
 20 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu         1:09.77    1:07.23   4 
 21 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac                    1:08.40   2 
 22 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L         1:10.94    1:11.74   4 
 23 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac                    1:11.91   1 
 24 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee         1:13.61    1:13.67   4 
 25 Luna, Andrew              13 Arizona Spee         1:10.89    1:13.85   4 
 26 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee                    1:13.99   3 
 27 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam         1:12.41    1:14.50   4 
 28 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         1:07.85    1:14.80   5 
 29 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.03    1:15.53   4 
 30 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                    1:15.64   1 
 31 Davis-Evans, Devari       13 Accelerate T                    1:16.41   2 
 32 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu                    1:17.30   3 
 33 Jones, Marcus             12 AZ Burn                         1:18.93   1 
 34 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu         1:15.96    1:19.41   3 
 35 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L                    1:21.97   2 
 36 Hawkins, Ricky            13 NX Level Tra                    1:27.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi         2:17.18    2:11.80   2 
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra         2:16.19    2:11.87   2 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu         2:23.00    2:18.15   2 
  4 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         2:31.34    2:29.82   2 
  5 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         2:33.11    2:33.97   2 
  6 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         2:51.11    2:41.90   2 
  7 Lange, Conner             12 Arizona Spee         2:42.56    2:41.93   2 
  8 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         2:47.90    2:44.40   2 
  9 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac                    2:46.36   1 
 10 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet                    2:49.45   1 
 11 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee                    2:50.45   1 
 12 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu         3:11.00    2:51.94   2 
 13 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu         3:52.32    2:53.04   1 
 14 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra         2:59.00    2:53.58   2 
 15 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu         3:23.20    3:02.42   1 
 16 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac                    3:08.37   1 
 17 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee                    3:10.69   1 
 18 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi                    3:21.43   1 
 19 Hawkins, Ricky            13 NX Level Tra                    3:41.44   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         4:44.94    4:36.99  
  2 Carrillo, Charlie         14 Accelerate T         5:28.11    5:17.92  
  3 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         5:30.18    5:17.97  
  4 Lange, Conner             12 Arizona Spee         5:36.01    5:29.59  
  5 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee                    5:50.87  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra        10:12.17   10:08.17  
  2 Carrillo, Charlie         14 Accelerate T        11:21.11   11:44.07  
  3 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee                   12:01.68  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam            8.83       8.62  
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc            8.82       8.75  
  3 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam            9.66       9.60  
  4 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi            9.90       9.63  
  5 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                      10.52  
  6 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                      11.41  
  7 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet           11.90      11.74  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          2:48.36  
     1) Kelly, Caleb 14                 2) Levin, Elijah 14               
     3) Washington, Demari 13           4) Meche, Landon 14               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:52.79  
     1) Francis, Cooper 13              2) LeJander, Nicholas 14          
     3) Woods, Saif Elijah 14           4) Robinson, Darrion 14           
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 2:55.29  
     1) Sylve, Michael 14               2) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13          
     3) Stamps, Jamison 13              4) Hollinquest, Zachary 13        
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           5.70m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet                      5.08m   16-08.00 
  3 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee                      4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee                      4.48m   14-08.50 
  5 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra                      4.43m   14-06.50 
  6 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra                      4.13m   13-06.75 
  8 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet                      3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           4.26m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 10 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache                      3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee                     11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                      9.64m   31-07.50 
  3 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee                      9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye           7.39m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  5 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet                      7.34m   24-01.00 
  6 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye                      7.21m   23-08.00 
  7 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar                      5.94m   19-06.00 
  8 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac                      5.73m   18-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mateen, Camden            15 AZ Burn                            6.74q  4 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                        7.12q  1 
  2 Gibbs Jr, John            16 Dream Team              6.63       7.12q  2 
  4 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam                       7.15q  1 
  5 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T            7.01       7.16q  1 
  6 Smith, Brandon            15 44-Unattache            7.25       7.31q  4 
  7 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam                       7.33q  3 
  8 McClure Jr, Christopher   16 48-Unattache                       7.34q  3 
  9 Boothe, Matthew           15 Mustang Stam                       7.42   4 
 10 Crossman, Matthew         16 Mustang Stam                       7.48   4 
 11 Trujillo, Robert          15 Do Right Edu                       7.49   3 
 12 Overstreet IV, Louis      14 Arizona Flam            7.50       7.50   2 
 12 Lin, Alec                 15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.50   1 
 14 Hendren, Austin           15 Mustang Stam                       7.51   2 
 15 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache            7.45       7.55   2 
 16 Arnold, Thomas            15 Mustang Stam                       7.57   2 
 17 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc            7.65       7.61   1 
 18 Vargas IV, Jose           15 Mustang Stam                       7.62   3 
 19 Hoffman Jr, Steven        15 Mustang Stam                       7.67   4 
 20 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache            6.93       7.75   1 
 21 Nottingham, Austin        16 Mustang Stam                       7.77   3 
 22 Nelson, Cameron           15 Huron Athlet            8.40       7.79   4 
 23 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity                       7.92   1 
 24 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T                       7.95   4 
 25 Gerth, Julian             15 Arizona Risi                       8.05   3 
 26 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet            7.97       8.13   2 
 27 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L                       8.29   2 
 28 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride                       8.36   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mateen, Camden            15 AZ Burn                 6.74       6.72  
  2 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T            7.16       7.09  
  3 Gibbs Jr, John            16 Dream Team              7.12       7.10  
  4 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam            7.15       7.14  
  5 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam            7.33       7.25  
  6 McClure Jr, Christopher   16 48-Unattache            7.34       7.36  
  7 Smith, Brandon            15 44-Unattache            7.31       7.44  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mateen, Camden            15 AZ Burn                           23.84   1 
  2 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           24.59      24.64   4 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                       24.79   1 
  4 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam                      24.95   2 
  5 Smith, Brandon            15 44-Unattache           25.93      25.03   4 
  6 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam                      25.74   2 
  6 McClure Jr, Christopher   16 48-Unattache           25.52      25.74   4 
  8 Crossman, Matthew         16 Mustang Stam                      26.09   3 
  9 Trujillo, Robert          15 Do Right Edu           27.75      26.10   4 
 10 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           27.00      26.17   4 
 11 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam                      26.43   3 
 12 Hendren, Austin           15 Mustang Stam                      26.49   2 
 13 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache           26.60      26.60   4 
 14 Arnold, Thomas            15 Mustang Stam                      27.09   3 
 15 Vargas IV, Jose           15 Mustang Stam                      27.10   1 
 16 Hoffman Jr, Steven        15 Mustang Stam                      27.12   2 
 17 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           27.75      27.21   4 
 18 Gunnels, Reid             15 Mustang Stam                      27.37   1 
 19 Boothe, Matthew           15 Mustang Stam                      27.72   1 
 20 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity                      27.85   2 
 21 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L                      28.65   1 
 22 Nottingham, Austin        16 Mustang Stam                      28.78   1 
 23 Gerth, Julian             15 Arizona Risi           27.94      28.82   3 
 24 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T                      29.79   3 
 25 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride                      30.67   1 
 26 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu           31.00      30.79   3 
 27 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac                      30.85   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           54.80      53.83   4 
  2 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam                      55.84   2 
  3 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam           56.63      56.04   4 
  4 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam           59.97      56.69   4 
  5 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache         1:00.00      56.77   4 
  6 Coon, Evan                14 Mercury Trac           56.20      56.85   4 
  7 Hendren, Austin           15 Mustang Stam                      59.17   2 
  8 Trujillo, Robert          15 Do Right Edu           59.07      59.51   4 
  9 Vargas IV, Jose           15 Mustang Stam                      59.67   1 
 10 Gunnels, Reid             15 Mustang Stam                      59.77   2 
 11 Lin, Alec                 15 Phoenix Bobc                    1:00.65   1 
 12 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.15    1:00.69   3 
 13 Gerth, Julian             15 Arizona Risi         1:02.54    1:01.64   3 
 14 Arnold, Thomas            15 Mustang Stam                    1:02.85   1 
 15 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L                    1:02.87   2 
 16 Nelson, Cameron           15 Huron Athlet         1:03.80    1:03.69   3 
 17 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         1:04.48    1:04.11   3 
 18 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet         1:05.00    1:07.52   3 
 19 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride                    1:08.41   1 
 20 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac                    1:09.28   1 
 21 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         1:08.73    1:10.13   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet         2:13.00    2:09.13   2 
  2 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam         2:24.11    2:17.58   2 
  3 Coon, Evan                14 Mercury Trac         2:16.17    2:18.01   2 
  4 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Do Right Edu         2:09.00    2:18.14   2 
  5 Stone Jr, Jesse           16 Mustang Stam                    2:22.65   1 
  6 Chiappelli, Darian        15 Mustang Stam                    2:27.68   1 
  7 Davis, Demiti             15 Arizona Spee                    2:28.94   1 
  8 Gunnels, Reid             15 Mustang Stam                    2:29.15   1 
  9 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         5:40.43    2:36.05   2 
 10 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         2:51.30    2:52.78   2 
 11 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac                    3:22.43   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       16 NX Level Tra         4:10.00    4:29.40  
  2 Corona, Jorge             14 Panthers Ath         4:40.00    4:41.65  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         4:52.91    4:48.50  
  4 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Do Right Edu         4:50.00    4:58.50  
  5 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet         4:58.00    5:00.55  
  6 Coon, Evan                14 Mercury Trac         5:10.00    5:10.50  
  7 Chiappelli, Darian        15 Mustang Stam                    5:12.05  
  8 Davis, Demiti             15 Arizona Spee                    5:16.77  
  9 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra                    5:29.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corona, Jorge             14 Panthers Ath        10:00.00   10:07.50  
  2 Tapia, Angel              15 Panthers Ath        10:00.00   10:20.23  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra        10:45.00   10:26.38  
  4 Davis, Demiti             15 Arizona Spee                   11:09.51  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lin, Alec                 15 Phoenix Bobc                       9.24  
  2 Hoffman Jr, Steven        15 Mustang Stam                      10.30  
  3 Nottingham, Austin        16 Mustang Stam                      11.71  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John            16 Dream Team             1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Nottingham, Austin        16 Mustang Stam                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                       1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Nyle            14 48-Unattache           3.25m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Stone, Brady              16 Mustang Stam                      3.23m   10-07.00 
  3 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam                      2.44m    8-00.00 
  3 Stone Jr, Jesse           16 Mustang Stam                      2.44m    8-00.00 
  5 McConnell, Kellen         14 Huron Athlet                      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mateen, Camden            15 AZ Burn                           6.33m   20-09.25 
  2 Gibbs Jr, John            16 Dream Team             6.31m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  3 Nelson, Cameron           15 Huron Athlet                      4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           4.50m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John            16 Dream Team            13.24m     12.40m   40-08.25 
  2 McClure Jr, Christopher   16 48-Unattache          11.65m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Miles            16 Arizona Elit                     13.41m   44-00.00 
  2 Hickel, Mason             15 Arizona Elit                     11.83m   38-09.75 
  3 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu                     11.07m   36-04.00 
  4 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T                     10.98m   36-00.25 
  5 Arnold, Thomas            15 Mustang Stam                      9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 wade, Hakam               14 Arizona Risi                      7.59m   24-11.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Zion            16 AZ Burn                            6.76q  1 
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam            6.60       6.76q  4 
  3 Grimes, Gevon             18 AZ Burn                            6.78q  3 
  4 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L            7.29       6.81q  2 
  4 Grubbs, Tyson             17 Arizona Flam                       6.81q  1 
  6 Faine, Logan              17 Mustang Stam                       6.87q  2 
  7 Collins III, Laurence     16 Mustang Stam                       6.93q  1 
  8 Adkison, Parker           18 48-Unattache            6.93       6.95q  3 
  9 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar                       7.00   3 
 10 Sylvester, Jackson        16 48-Unattache            7.06       7.03   4 
 11 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc            7.12       7.07   3 
 12 Rivers, Darryl            17 48-Unattache            7.05       7.08   2 
 12 Glover, Aedan             18 Mercury Trac            7.00       7.08   4 
 14 Roberson, Quinten         17 Power Forwar                       7.11   2 
 15 Nelson, Kevin             16 Mustang Stam                       7.32   3 
 16 Lumpkin, Edward           18 AZ Burn                            7.45   4 
 17 Mateen, Omar              17 AZ Burn                            7.55   4 
 18 Hernandez, Diego          17 Mustang Stam                       8.06   1 
 19 Piniol, Nathan Kristian   17 Dream Team              8.30       8.10   4 
 20 Piniol, Matthew Kristian  17 Dream Team              8.20       8.35   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam            6.76       6.64  
  2 Williams, Zion            16 AZ Burn                 6.76       6.78  
  3 Grimes, Gevon             18 AZ Burn                 6.78       6.80  
  4 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L            6.81       6.85  
  5 Adkison, Parker           18 48-Unattache            6.95       7.04  
  6 Faine, Logan              17 Mustang Stam            6.87       7.05  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           22.89      22.95   4 
  2 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L           23.91      23.25   4 
  3 Glover, Aedan             18 Mercury Trac           24.00      23.53   4 
  4 Faine, Logan              17 Mustang Stam                      23.58   1 
  5 Adkison, Parker           18 48-Unattache           23.60      23.86   4 
  6 Sylvester, Jackson        16 48-Unattache           24.30      23.97   4 
  7 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc           23.56      24.05   4 
  8 Huckaby jr, Jeremy        16 Phoenix Elit           24.50      24.08   4 
  9 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L           23.53      24.42   4 
  9 Diaz, Isaiah              18 Arizona Trac                      24.42   1 
 11 Lumpkin, Edward           18 AZ Burn                           24.62   1 
 12 Grimes, Gevon             18 AZ Burn                           24.64   1 
 12 Ashcroft, Luke            17 Mustang Stam                      24.64   1 
 14 Vargas, Nicholas          16 48-Unattache           24.54      24.73   3 
 15 Mateen, Omar              17 AZ Burn                           25.04   2 
 16 Rivers, Darryl            17 48-Unattache           24.77      25.06   3 
 17 Olds, Austin              17 Mustang Stam                      25.12   2 
 18 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar                      25.17   1 
 19 Hedge, Jakob              17 NX Level Tra           25.66      25.24   3 
 20 Oldham, Tyler             17 48-Unattache                      25.53   1 
 21 Nelson, Kevin             16 Mustang Stam                      25.94   2 
 22 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           25.91      26.56   3 
 23 Hernandez, Diego          17 Mustang Stam                      28.70   2 
 24 Piniol, Nathan Kristian   17 Dream Team             25.10      29.02   3 
 25 Piniol, Matthew Kristian  17 Dream Team             26.00      29.73   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L         1:00.91      52.47   2 
  2 Sylvester, Jackson        16 48-Unattache           57.00      52.76   2 
  3 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc           52.98      52.80   3 
  4 Collins III, Laurence     16 Mustang Stam                      52.91   1 
  5 Williams, Zion            16 AZ Burn                           53.09   1 
  5 Glover, Aedan             18 Mercury Trac           53.15      53.09   3 
  7 Diaz, Isaiah              18 Arizona Trac                      53.67   1 
  8 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam                      53.86   1 
  9 Dedmon, Ehthan            18 Power Forwar                      54.13   1 
 10 Corda, Joey               17 48-Unattache           53.00      54.19   3 
 11 Adkison, Parker           18 48-Unattache           53.30      54.86   3 
 12 Huckaby jr, Jeremy        16 Phoenix Elit           57.00      55.63   3 
 13 Vargas, Nicholas          16 48-Unattache           56.94      56.08   3 
 14 Thomas, Cameron           18 Arizona Trac                      56.60   1 
 15 Oldham, Tyler             17 48-Unattache           55.60      56.92   3 
 16 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           58.63      58.59   2 
 17 Hedge, Jakob              17 NX Level Tra         1:01.23      58.91   2 
 18 Rivers, Darryl            17 48-Unattache           58.60      59.57   2 
 19 Dalton, Cameron           17 Huron Athlet         1:02.00    1:01.43   2 
 20 Cross, Brandon            16 Arizona Spee         1:02.55    1:02.14   2 
 21 Piniol, Nathan Kristian   17 Dream Team           1:03.00    1:09.16   1 
 22 Piniol, Matthew Kristian  17 Dream Team           1:05.00    1:12.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prusse, Zack              18 48-Unattache         1:59.00    2:00.08  
  2 Thomas, Miles             16 Mustang Stam                    2:08.05  
  3 Oldham, Tyler             17 48-Unattache         2:20.50    2:15.05  
  4 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         2:17.00    2:15.10  
  5 Diaz, Isaiah              18 Arizona Trac                    2:23.71  
  6 Cross, Brandon            16 Arizona Spee         2:39.65    2:33.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miles             16 Mustang Stam                    4:33.39  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc            9.02       8.61  
  2 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam                       9.29  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Wheeler, Tristan          16 Mustang Stam                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Timothy            17 48-Unattache           4.37m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam                      2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Gevon             18 AZ Burn                           6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Griffin, Marquis          18 AZ Titans, L           6.95m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  3 Williams, Kenneth         17 Power Forwar                      6.19m   20-03.75 
  4 Zober, Jackson            18 Arizona Chee                      5.65m   18-06.50 
  5 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            5.73m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  6 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam                      5.33m   17-06.00 
  7 Roberson, Quinten         17 Power Forwar                      5.16m   16-11.25 
  7 Contreras Jr, Jaime       17 T I Fitness            5.79m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  9 Mateen, Omar              17 AZ Burn                           5.09m   16-08.50 
 10 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar                      4.93m   16-02.25 
 11 Wheeler, Tristan          16 Mustang Stam                      4.66m   15-03.50 
 12 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam                      4.38m   14-04.50 
 13 Piniol, Nathan Kristian   17 Dream Team             4.80m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 14 Piniol, Matthew Kristian  17 Dream Team             4.90m      4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Tristan          16 Mustang Stam                     11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club                      10.80m   35-05.25 
  3 Williams, Kenneth         17 Power Forwar                      1.18m    3-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Marcos          18 Arizona Elit                     14.08m   46-02.50 
  2 Toney, Deshon             18 Arizona Elit                     14.04m   46-00.75 
  3 Williams, Cristian        18 Flight Club           14.03m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  4 Koudssi, Youssef          17 Arizona Elit                     13.15m   43-01.75 
  5 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam                     12.40m   40-08.25 
  6 Knudsen, Connor           18 Flight Club           13.29m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  7 Rothschild Potterf, McKe  18 Arizona Elit                     11.82m   38-09.50 
  8 Skidmore, Robert          17 Flight Club                      11.22m   36-09.75 
  9 Bergeron, Logan           18 Flight Club           12.55m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 10 Tellez, Brendan           17 Mustang Stam                      8.79m   28-10.25 
 11 Zalewski, Spencer         16 Mustang Stam                      8.74m   28-08.25 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Ty                19 48-Unattache            6.80       7.01q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Ty                19 48-Unattache            7.01       7.01  
  2 Williams Jr, Rodney       20 T I Fitness                        7.48  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hefferan, Darren          38 Arizona Flam                       7.29q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hefferan, Darren          38 Arizona Flam            7.29       7.69  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                       7.27q  2 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           41 Arizona Flam                       8.02q  2 
  3 Patterson, Joe            41 Accelerate T            8.44       8.23q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           41 Arizona Flam            8.02       8.02  
  2 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam            7.27       8.23  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragin, Harold             46 Mercury Trac            6.90       7.14q  2 
  2 Hofstetter, Richard       48 48-Unattache            7.10       7.48q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ragin, Harold             46 Mercury Trac            7.14       7.14  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruth, Deandre             18 Dream Team                         6.96q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruth, Deandre             18 Dream Team              6.96       6.96  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams Jr, Rodney       20 T I Fitness            23.00      24.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hefferan, Darren          38 Arizona Flam                      25.54  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam           25.16      24.84  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             46 Mercury Trac           26.00      28.28  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruth, Deandre             18 Dream Team                        23.76  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hefferan, Darren          38 Arizona Flam                      59.55  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam                      58.82  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hofstetter, Richard       48 48-Unattache           58.00      57.35  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobabe, Luke              19 Mercury Trac         2:20.00    2:14.50  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neve, Matthew             61 48-Unattache         3:25.00    3:21.94  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cameron           18 Arizona Trac                    2:29.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobabe, Luke              19 Mercury Trac        10:28.00   10:17.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, David            48 Phoenix Flye        10:00.00    9:59.41  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           41 Arizona Flam                       8.64  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Christopher      49 48-Unattache           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beram, Michael            19 48-Unattache           4.27m      3.96m   12-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Mardon          76 49-Unattache           2.45m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Ty                19 48-Unattache           5.49m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             42 Arizona Flam           6.02m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             46 Mercury Trac           5.10m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Deandre             18 Dream Team                        5.97m   19-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Deandre             18 Dream Team                       12.69m   41-07.75 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trammell, Jay             43 Accelerate T                     10.03m   32-11.00 
  2 Patterson, Joe            41 Accelerate T           7.42m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             46 Mercury Trac          10.40m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 Hereder, Scott            47 Mustang Stam                      8.92m   29-03.25