Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2018 06:00 PM
                       2018 Regulation Meet - 4/28/2018                        
                                 9/8 Lanes HS                                  
                            McClintock  High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           14.87      15.24   NWI  7 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           15.74      16.62   NWI  7 
  3 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           16.46      16.73   NWI  7 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam                      16.87   NWI  1 
  5 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           17.15      16.98   NWI  7 
  6 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu           17.58      17.02   NWI  6 
  7 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           17.85      17.06   NWI  6 
  7 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu           18.20      17.06   NWI  5 
  9 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           16.88      17.18   NWI  7 
 10 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.61      17.31   NWI  7 
 11 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           18.00      17.42   NWI  6 
 12 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar           17.60      17.43   NWI  6 
 13 Gleason, Aulani            6 Arizona Chee           17.93      17.44   NWI  6 
 14 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc           18.42      17.49   NWI  5 
 15 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           17.50      17.53   NWI  6 
 16 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                17.37      17.57   NWI  6 
 17 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           17.07      17.64   NWI  7 
 18 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           17.24      17.65   NWI  7 
 19 Lee, Daeja                 8 Power Forwar           18.29      17.75   NWI  5 
 20 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           18.03      17.78   NWI  6 
 21 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           17.80      17.81   NWI  6 
 22 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride           18.19      17.87   NWI  5 
 23 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           19.16      17.96   NWI  4 
 24 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           16.93      18.00   NWI  7 
 25 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           18.47      18.01   NWI  5 
 26 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache           18.34      18.36   NWI  5 
 27 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           18.45      18.38   NWI  5 
 28 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           19.09      18.46   NWI  4 
 29 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra           18.17      18.56   NWI  5 
 30 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           19.27      18.72   NWI  4 
 31 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           18.80      18.77   NWI  5 
 32 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           19.25      19.04   NWI  4 
 33 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           19.57      19.05   NWI  3 
 34 Rocha, A'Marie             7 Quicksilver                       19.14   NWI  1 
 35 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu                      19.29   NWI  1 
 36 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           19.19      19.50   NWI  4 
 37 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           19.11      19.52   NWI  4 
 38 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           19.47      19.53   NWI  4 
 39 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           19.50      19.62   NWI  3 
 40 Petty, Catelyn             7 Marana Elite                      19.80   NWI  1 
 41 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           19.46      19.81   NWI  4 
 42 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam           20.53      19.89   NWI  3 
 43 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra           20.55      20.07   NWI  3 
 44 Mustin, DeMia              6 48-Unattache                      20.37   NWI  1 
 45 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           21.68      20.39   NWI  2 
 46 Bryant, Bree               6 48-Unattache           21.26      20.57   NWI  3 
 47 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac           21.36      20.88   NWI  3 
 48 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           20.79      20.92   NWI  3 
 49 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           21.58      21.63   NWI  2 
 50 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           22.20      21.92   NWI  2 
 51 Hoffman, Kinsey            7 Marana Elite                      22.39   NWI  1 
 52 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers            22.78      22.45   NWI  2 
 53 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            23.26      22.52   NWI  2 
 54 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                22.27      23.11   NWI  2 
 55 Thatcher, Lily             6 Vail Vipers            22.51      23.26   NWI  2 
 56 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           23.81      24.80   NWI  2 
 57 Thatcher, Camellia         5 Vail Vipers            24.07      26.05   NWI  1 
 58 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee           28.13      30.53   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           30.49      32.26   NWI  6 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           33.01      33.65   NWI  6 
  3 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           32.07      33.91   NWI  6 
  4 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           35.41      33.93   NWI  6 
  5 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           34.98      34.87   NWI  6 
  6 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           35.07      34.92   NWI  6 
  7 Gleason, Aulani            6 Arizona Chee           37.91      36.42   NWI  5 
  8 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar           39.09      36.69   NWI  5 
  9 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam                      36.91   NWI  1 
 10 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           36.80      36.93   NWI  5 
 11 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           36.16      36.98   NWI  6 
 12 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           39.54      37.45   NWI  4 
 13 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           37.18      37.84   NWI  5 
 14 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc           39.43      38.44   NWI  4 
 15 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac           45.44      38.76   NWI  3 
 16 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                36.19      38.88   NWI  6 
 17 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride           39.17      39.37   NWI  5 
 18 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra           40.54      39.39   NWI  4 
 19 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           41.14      39.88   NWI  4 
 20 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                38.90      39.89   NWI  5 
 21 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           39.49      40.41   NWI  4 
 22 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           40.84      40.79   NWI  4 
 23 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu                      40.88   NWI  3 
 23 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           43.22      40.88   NWI  3 
 25 Rocha, A'Marie             7 Quicksilver                       41.28   NWI  1 
 26 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           41.52      42.58   NWI  4 
 27 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           47.02      42.85   NWI  2 
 28 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra           46.01      43.22   NWI  2 
 29 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           38.97      43.96   NWI  5 
 30 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           45.37      44.24   NWI  3 
 31 Lee, Daeja                 8 Power Forwar           43.46      44.68   NWI  3 
 32 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           43.55      45.26   NWI  3 
 33 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           45.24      45.47   NWI  3 
 34 Mustin, DeMia              6 48-Unattache                      46.27   NWI  1 
 35 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           45.73      46.81   NWI  2 
 36 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           47.84      48.92   NWI  2 
 37 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           54.82      49.57   NWI  2 
 38 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee           59.69    1:11.48   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:10.41    1:17.90   4 
  2 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam         1:20.90    1:23.51   4 
  3 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee                    1:23.54   1 
  4 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra         1:22.94    1:26.95   4 
  5 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar         1:28.66    1:27.58   4 
  6 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                    1:27.68   1 
  7 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         1:35.81    1:29.82   3 
  8 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride                    1:30.85   1 
  9 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride                    1:31.92   1 
 10 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache                    1:32.38   1 
 11 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee         1:34.26    1:32.96   4 
 12 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu         1:35.26    1:34.24   3 
 13 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee         1:32.92    1:36.15   4 
 14 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu         1:51.87    1:37.74   2 
 15 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L         1:30.13    1:38.77   4 
 16 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra         1:38.25    1:39.37   3 
 17 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee         1:52.59    1:39.78   2 
 18 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee         1:35.63    1:40.19   3 
 19 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee         1:41.69    1:40.77   3 
 20 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee         1:42.29    1:40.99   3 
 21 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam                    1:42.48   1 
 22 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride                    1:44.89   2 
 23 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu         1:49.47    1:45.00   2 
 24 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn              1:32.86    1:49.25   4 
 25 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu                    1:49.58   2 
 26 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam         1:57.43    1:54.84   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache         3:16.15    3:12.11  
  2 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         3:15.62    3:25.39  
  3 Janssen, Taisley           5 48-Unattache         3:51.35    3:49.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         8:04.82    7:07.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:06.65  
     1) Kisler, Kaliyah 6               2) Gleason, Aulani 6              
     3) James, Riyah 7                  4) Bell, Jaysha 7                 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:10.64    1:11.42  
     1) Moore, Janiyah 7                2) Coopwood, Chloe 4              
     3) Conway, Kallie 7                4) Jones, Sanaa 7                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.00    1:17.57  
     1) Kisler, Kayden 7                2) Burnett, Amayla 8              
     3) Quarles, Arionna 7              4) Ware, Rylee 7                  
  4 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 1:18.23  
     1) Cholowsky, Jahzara 8            2) Crawley, Messiah 6             
     3) Howell, Deyonni 6               4) Stamps, Keatyn 8               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           3.96m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  2 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           3.27m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  3 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache           2.52m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           2.94m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  5 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           2.68m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  6 Mustin, DeMia              6 48-Unattache                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  7 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  8 Petty, Catelyn             7 Marana Elite                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           1.93m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 10 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           2.14m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 11 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam                      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 12 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           1.49m      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 13 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           1.94m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 14 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 15 Hoffman, Kinsey            7 Marana Elite                      1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 16 McQuinn, Shannon           7 Arizona Elit           1.90m      1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
 17 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 18 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee           1.50m      1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 19 Rocha, A'Marie             7 Quicksilver                       1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           5.22m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  2 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           3.46m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            2.69m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam          17.53m     18.16m      59-07 
  2 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac                     11.31m      37-01 
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache                     10.81m      35-05 
  4 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           7.47m      9.47m      31-01 
  5 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee          10.37m      9.20m      30-02 
  6 Dickinson, Lily            7 48-Unattache           9.00m      8.88m      29-02 
  7 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers            4.92m      8.39m      27-06 
  8 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club            4.84m      7.95m      26-01 
  9 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           9.51m      6.61m      21-08 
 10 Thatcher, Lily             6 Vail Vipers            4.90m      3.02m       9-11 
 11 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           3.58m      2.84m       9-04 
 12 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                3.69m      2.62m       8-07 
 13 Thatcher, Camellia         5 Vail Vipers            3.45m      1.75m       5-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           14.07      14.08   NWI  8 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.32   NWI  8 
  3 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.71   NWI  8 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           14.53      14.85   NWI  8 
  5 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers            14.61      14.97   NWI  8 
  6 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee           15.41      15.13   NWI  7 
  7 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           14.44      15.31   NWI  8 
  8 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           15.12      15.34   NWI  8 
  9 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           15.00      15.53   NWI  8 
 10 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi           15.28      15.58   NWI  7 
 11 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           15.35      15.59   NWI  7 
 12 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           15.36      15.61   NWI  7 
 13 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           15.47      15.67   NWI  7 
 14 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           15.96      15.71   NWI  6 
 15 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           15.71      15.73   NWI  6 
 16 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee           15.78      15.75   NWI  6 
 17 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           15.29      15.78   NWI  7 
 17 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           15.22      15.78   NWI  7 
 19 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac           15.59      15.83   NWI  6 
 20 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           16.01      16.04   NWI  6 
 21 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L           15.53      16.09   NWI  7 
 22 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc           16.29      16.12   NWI  5 
 23 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            16.01      16.16   NWI  6 
 24 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac           16.40      16.23   NWI  5 
 25 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           15.80      16.27   NWI  6 
 26 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu           16.51      16.29   NWI  4 
 27 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           16.08      16.33   NWI  5 
 28 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac           15.74      16.34   NWI  6 
 29 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           16.25      16.37   NWI  5 
 30 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           17.20      16.38   NWI  3 
 31 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee           16.40      16.41   NWI  4 
 32 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           16.32      16.45   NWI  5 
 33 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc           16.51      16.46   NWI  4 
 34 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra                      16.54   NWI  1 
 35 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           17.31      16.55   NWI  3 
 36 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu           16.38      16.62   NWI  5 
 37 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu           16.66      16.67   NWI  4 
 38 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           16.96      16.70   NWI  3 
 39 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           16.83      16.74   NWI  5 
 40 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam           16.91      16.79   NWI  4 
 41 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           16.27      16.80   NWI  5 
 42 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           16.67      16.91   NWI  4 
 43 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           16.55      17.11   NWI  4 
 44 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           16.88      17.12   NWI  4 
 45 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra           17.42      17.13   NWI  1 
 46 Blackburn, Addison        10 Marana Elite                      17.17   NWI  1 
 47 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           16.98      17.23   NWI  3 
 48 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           17.14      17.27   NWI  3 
 49 Diggs, Sashah              9 Arizona Flam           16.42      17.35   NWI  5 
 50 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           17.95      17.37   NWI  2 
 51 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           17.18      17.86   NWI  3 
 52 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           16.71      17.90   NWI  1 
 53 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           17.68      17.94   NWI  2 
 54 Davis, Ryanna              9 Vail Vipers            17.64      18.00   NWI  3 
 55 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee           18.26      18.08   NWI  2 
 56 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu           18.64      18.34   NWI  2 
 57 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           17.60      18.65   NWI  3 
 58 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           19.53      19.65   NWI  2 
 59 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           19.21      20.23   NWI  1 
 60 Hellmer, Maddie            9 Marana Elite                      21.65   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           27.92      29.02   NWI  7 
  2 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           29.93      30.27   NWI  7 
  3 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers            30.04      31.13   NWI  7 
  4 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           30.67      31.28   NWI  7 
  5 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           31.21      31.99   NWI  7 
  6 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi           31.17      32.00   NWI  7 
  7 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           32.32      32.64   NWI  6 
  8 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi           31.45      32.92   NWI  6 
  9 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           32.89      32.94   NWI  6 
 10 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee           32.53      33.12   NWI  6 
 11 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac           31.37      33.38   NWI  7 
 12 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           34.29      33.68   NWI  5 
 13 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            33.66      33.81   NWI  5 
 14 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi           32.95      34.03   NWI  5 
 15 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           31.83      34.04   NWI  6 
 16 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           33.26      34.32   NWI  5 
 17 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi           33.49      34.43   NWI  5 
 18 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           33.34      34.63   NWI  5 
 19 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac           35.56      34.83   NWI  4 
 20 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu           32.90      35.01   NWI  6 
 21 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac           35.81      35.29   NWI  4 
 22 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac           35.81      35.31   NWI  4 
 23 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra           34.46      35.51   NWI  4 
 24 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L           34.11      35.95   NWI  5 
 25 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           37.17      36.19   NWI  3 
 26 Blackburn, Addison        10 Marana Elite                      36.31   NWI  1 
 27 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam           38.16      36.71   NWI  2 
 28 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           36.66      36.76   NWI  3 
 29 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc           34.75      37.07   NWI  4 
 30 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           34.73      37.14   NWI  4 
 31 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           35.86      37.19   NWI  3 
 32 Diggs, Sashah              9 Arizona Flam           37.80      37.30   NWI  3 
 33 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra           35.31      38.03   NWI  4 
 34 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           37.56      38.42   NWI  3 
 35 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee           35.66      38.62   NWI  4 
 36 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L                      38.63   NWI  1 
 37 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           33.49      38.86   NWI  5 
 38 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee           36.85      39.27   NWI  3 
 39 Davis, Ryanna              9 Vail Vipers                       39.74   NWI  1 
 40 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           39.28      40.65   NWI  2 
 41 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu           37.59      42.73   NWI  3 
 42 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           40.39      43.16   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu         1:05.69    1:08.08   6 
  2 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:10.53    1:09.04   6 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              1:09.64    1:09.45   6 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee         1:13.83    1:10.98   5 
  5 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee                    1:11.34   6 
  6 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         1:12.01    1:11.84   6 
  7 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee         1:13.04    1:13.34   6 
  8 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:12.72    1:14.12   6 
  9 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         1:13.81    1:14.63   6 
 10 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride         1:15.40    1:14.84   5 
 11 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee         1:21.93    1:16.28   4 
 12 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride                    1:17.65   1 
 13 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         1:20.33    1:17.90   4 
 14 Tucker, Terese            10 Arizona Trac         1:15.57    1:17.96   5 
 15 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         1:24.33    1:18.00   4 
 16 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         1:17.97    1:21.05   5 
 17 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:24.10    1:21.56   4 
 18 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac         1:20.70    1:21.90   4 
 19 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         1:20.18    1:21.96   5 
 20 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee         1:14.13    1:22.14   5 
 21 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu         1:19.50    1:22.46   5 
 22 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         1:20.94    1:23.02   4 
 23 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         1:24.58    1:23.39   3 
 24 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu         1:33.82    1:24.31   2 
 25 Ward, Amelia-Marie         9 Elite Sports         1:27.95    1:27.16   3 
 26 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         1:24.55    1:27.18   3 
 27 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L         1:27.49    1:27.96   3 
 28 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra         1:27.94    1:28.75   3 
 29 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         1:26.44    1:29.01   3 
 30 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee         1:21.47    1:29.41   4 
 31 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         1:30.20    1:30.50   1 
 32 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         1:20.16    1:32.14   5 
 33 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu         1:31.63    1:32.15   2 
 34 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         1:32.10    1:32.23   2 
 35 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu         1:23.66    1:33.26   4 
 36 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers          1:37.96    1:35.73   1 
 37 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra         1:40.44    1:39.36   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         2:41.26    2:38.80   3 
  2 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              2:40.38    2:40.69   3 
  3 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         2:49.70    2:48.31   3 
  4 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         2:54.35    2:48.40   3 
  5 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi         2:53.55    2:53.12   3 
  6 Schafer, Megan            10 Go the Dista         2:55.92    2:56.56   3 
  7 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         3:04.64    2:57.28   2 
  8 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         2:56.07    2:58.98   3 
  9 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee         2:52.49    2:59.90   3 
 10 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         2:57.50    3:00.40   3 
 11 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         2:59.20    3:00.99   3 
 12 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride         3:05.97    3:07.01   2 
 13 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         3:14.09    3:07.44   1 
 14 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         3:08.73    3:12.85   2 
 15 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:08.93    3:14.58   1 
 16 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         3:18.89    3:15.70   1 
 17 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee         3:23.35    3:18.09   1 
 18 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         3:14.67    3:18.29   2 
 19 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra         3:18.07    3:19.21   2 
 20 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         3:21.55    3:20.22   1 
 21 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         3:28.79    3:22.03   1 
 22 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc         3:18.99    3:23.66   1 
 23 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         3:17.30    3:24.27   2 
 24 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers          3:20.06    3:25.28   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         5:37.62    5:31.34  
  2 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              5:41.32    5:35.62  
  3 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         5:42.91    5:46.16  
  4 Schafer, Megan            10 Go the Dista         5:51.91    6:06.91  
  5 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:17.46    6:49.39  
  6 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc         7:06.60    7:13.08  
  7 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee                    7:26.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.89      56.89  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 9                  2) DeVorce, Kassidy 10            
     3) Hunter, Camryn 10               4) Galera-Young, Imani 10         
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.00    1:01.44  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Ware, Jamiyah 8                
     3) Burnett, A'Zariah 9             4) Morrow, Aliyah 9               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:04.00    1:02.75  
     1) Hampton, Ericka 9               2) Blume, Jaleah 10               
     3) Whiten, Zakiah 9                4) Gammage, Olivia 8              
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         1:03.43  
     1) Wolach, Hayden 10               2) Walters Meeker, Antonae 9      
     3) Grisham-Dobbs, Simone 9         4) Jones, Capri 9                 
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:06.71  
     1) Vannest, Diane 9                2) Foster, Amaya 9                
     3) Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia 9          4) Smith, Ellexi 9                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     5:12.42  
     1) Silver, Zion 10                 2) Barbour, Amiyah 9              
     3) Spence, Karesh 10               4) Martin, Aniyah 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           0.85m     J0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee                     J0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee                     J0.95m    3-01.25 
  8 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           4.18m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc           3.41m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           3.38m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            3.74m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  5 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.47m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  6 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  6 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           3.10m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           3.26m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  9 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc           3.11m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 10 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           2.93m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 10 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           3.38m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 12 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye           3.27m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 13 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L           2.75m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 13 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra           3.08m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 15 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu           2.82m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 16 Ward, Amelia-Marie         9 Elite Sports           2.69m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 17 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 18 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           2.81m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 19 Blackburn, Addison        10 Marana Elite                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 20 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L                      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 21 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           2.70m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 22 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           2.57m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 23 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra           2.40m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 24 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           2.67m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 25 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           2.34m      1.29m   NWI   4-02.75 
 -- Hellmer, Maddie            9 Marana Elite                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           8.30m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  2 Graves, Nyjah              9 Flight Club            6.15m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           5.22m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  4 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride           5.12m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  5 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           4.31m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  6 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           4.84m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc          19.37m     16.45m      54-00 
  2 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam          17.18m     15.27m      50-01 
  3 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu          11.87m     13.58m      44-07 
  4 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride          11.69m     12.51m      41-00 
  5 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni          10.59m     10.57m      34-08 
  6 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac           9.94m     10.00m      32-10 
  7 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T                      9.39m      30-10 
  8 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride           9.66m      8.93m      29-03 
  9 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni           7.46m      8.42m      27-07 
 10 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           8.25m      7.45m      24-05 
 11 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers            6.86m      7.14m      23-05 
 12 Davis, Ryanna              9 Vail Vipers            8.70m      7.05m      23-01 
 13 Reeves, Anna               9 Arizona Flam           5.13m      6.66m      21-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee           13.13      13.06   NWI  8 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           12.80      13.14   NWI  8 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           13.67      13.57   NWI  8 
  4 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           13.64      13.76   NWI  8 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           13.65      13.99   NWI  8 
  6 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac                      14.15   NWI  1 
  7 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra                      14.30   NWI  1 
  8 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee           14.27      14.37   NWI  7 
  9 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           13.76      14.38   NWI  8 
 10 Taylor, Annaleise         12 Arizona Risi           14.12      14.40   NWI  8 
 11 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           14.88      14.46   NWI  6 
 12 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar           14.59      14.51   NWI  7 
 13 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           14.25      14.53   NWI  8 
 14 Dobson, Ava               12 Accelerate T           14.72      14.54   NWI  6 
 15 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee           15.30      14.58   NWI  5 
 16 Pembleton, Robin          12 Arizona Risi           14.14      14.60   NWI  8 
 17 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar           14.73      14.67   NWI  6 
 18 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee           14.98      14.72   NWI  6 
 19 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           14.49      14.88   NWI  7 
 20 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra                      14.95   NWI  2 
 20 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet           15.16      14.95   NWI  5 
 22 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           14.63      15.01   NWI  7 
 22 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc           14.68      15.01   NWI  7 
 24 Fitzhugh, Anniyah         12 Arizona Risi           14.38      15.05   NWI  7 
 25 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           14.92      15.06   NWI  6 
 25 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           14.62      15.06   NWI  7 
 27 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           15.42      15.10   NWI  5 
 28 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee           14.41      15.19   NWI  7 
 29 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           15.17      15.24   NWI  5 
 30 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           15.15      15.25   NWI  6 
 31 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L           15.02      15.28   NWI  6 
 32 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           15.15      15.36   NWI  5 
 33 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           15.70      15.44   NWI  4 
 34 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           15.39      15.60   NWI  5 
 35 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           15.52      15.61   NWI  5 
 36 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T           16.04      15.72   NWI  4 
 36 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           15.64      15.72   NWI  5 
 38 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar                      15.75   NWI  1 
 39 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra                      15.78   NWI  1 
 40 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee           16.04      15.81   NWI  4 
 41 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           15.64      15.84   NWI  5 
 42 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu           15.88      15.88   NWI  4 
 43 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      12 Power Forwar                      15.89   NWI  1 
 44 McKinney, Kaleigh         11 Marana Elite                      16.13   NWI  2 
 45 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           16.08      16.38   NWI  4 
 46 Gleason, Aubree           11 Arizona Chee           16.84      16.49   NWI  3 
 47 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           16.05      16.53   NWI  4 
 48 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee           16.79      16.55   NWI  3 
 49 Oliver, Mackenzie         10 Phoenix Bobc           17.04      16.60   NWI  3 
 50 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           16.54      16.81   NWI  4 
 51 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           16.77      16.89   NWI  3 
 52 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           16.97      16.92   NWI  3 
 53 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra                      17.09   NWI  1 
 54 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee           17.20      17.44   NWI  2 
 55 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers            18.41      17.87   NWI  2 
 56 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee           18.65      18.93   NWI  2 
 57 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra           18.13      19.33   NWI  2 
 58 Trumpinski, Brina         12 Vail Vipers            24.75      23.69   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           29.82      28.30   NWI  7 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           28.63      28.65   NWI  8 
  3 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee           29.33      28.98   NWI  8 
  4 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu           29.95      29.00   NWI  7 
  5 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           28.91      29.54   NWI  8 
  6 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            28.96      29.58   NWI  8 
  7 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac           29.05      29.68   NWI  8 
  8 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar                      29.77   NWI  2 
  9 Taylor, Annaleise         12 Arizona Risi           29.15      30.15   NWI  8 
 10 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           29.54      30.26   NWI  7 
 11 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           29.85      30.30   NWI  7 
 12 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar           31.38      30.71   NWI  6 
 13 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           30.62      30.74   NWI  7 
 14 Fitzhugh, Anniyah         12 Arizona Risi           29.66      30.75   NWI  7 
 15 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite                      31.11   NWI  2 
 16 Pembleton, Robin          12 Arizona Risi           29.10      31.45   NWI  8 
 17 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           29.72      31.47   NWI  7 
 18 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam           31.05      31.97   NWI  6 
 19 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           30.87      31.99   NWI  6 
 19 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet           31.25      31.99   NWI  6 
 21 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache                      32.02   NWI  1 
 22 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac           32.42      32.40   NWI  5 
 23 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           36.04      32.81   NWI  3 
 24 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           32.16      32.94   NWI  6 
 25 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra           32.41      33.16   NWI  5 
 26 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           33.16      33.17   NWI  5 
 27 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           32.85      33.48   NWI  5 
 28 McKinney, Kaleigh         11 Marana Elite                      33.51   NWI  1 
 29 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite                      33.76   NWI  1 
 30 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi           31.59      34.03   NWI  6 
 31 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu           33.69      34.08   NWI  5 
 32 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           32.63      34.35   NWI  5 
 33 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra           34.46      34.47   NWI  4 
 34 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           35.52      34.77   NWI  3 
 35 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      12 Power Forwar                      34.80   NWI  2 
 36 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           33.92      34.89   NWI  5 
 37 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee           34.24      35.00   NWI  4 
 38 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra           34.80      35.12   NWI  4 
 39 Gleason, Aubree           11 Arizona Chee           33.95      35.56   NWI  4 
 40 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu           34.49      35.85   NWI  4 
 41 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee           35.13      36.71   NWI  3 
 42 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           37.07      36.73   NWI  3 
 43 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           35.01      36.98   NWI  4 
 44 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac           35.37      37.81   NWI  3 
 45 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra           34.90      38.13   NWI  4 
 46 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers            43.67      38.21   NWI  2 
 47 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           35.18      38.49   NWI  3 
 48 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            11 Arizona Trac           37.72      39.21   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:03.28    1:03.98   8 
  2 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache         1:07.96    1:04.58   7 
  3 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.54    1:05.43   8 
  4 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         1:08.95    1:05.57   7 
  5 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         1:06.99    1:05.99   8 
  6 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         1:08.58    1:08.10   7 
  7 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee         1:10.17    1:08.65   6 
  8 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver          1:07.34    1:08.70   8 
  9 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         1:07.53    1:08.89   8 
 10 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         1:08.44    1:08.94   7 
 11 Farmer, Morgan            12 Huron Athlet         1:10.12    1:09.32   7 
 12 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite                    1:09.49   1 
 13 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac         1:07.87    1:09.84   8 
 14 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi         1:10.14    1:10.05   6 
 15 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:10.97    1:10.63   6 
 16 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         1:09.02    1:10.86   7 
 17 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam         1:10.47    1:12.55   6 
 18 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         1:11.67    1:13.29   6 
 19 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee         1:07.92    1:13.35   8 
 20 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee         1:09.79    1:13.51   7 
 21 Scholz, Emily             12 Arizona Chee                    1:13.61   4 
 22 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee         1:14.13    1:13.63   5 
 23 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache                    1:13.75   2 
 24 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee         1:03.93    1:13.81   8 
 25 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite                    1:14.39   1 
 26 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T                    1:14.52   1 
 27 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi         1:16.36    1:16.19   5 
 28 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee         1:14.87    1:16.68   5 
 29 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra         1:22.36    1:17.87   4 
 30 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache                    1:18.44   1 
 31 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac         1:21.84    1:18.62   4 
 32 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         1:18.91    1:18.77   4 
 33 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu         1:19.99    1:19.66   4 
 34 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         1:18.93    1:20.24   4 
 35 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:15.75    1:20.66   5 
 36 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T         1:21.59    1:21.59   4 
 37 Thatcher, Rose            11 Vail Vipers          1:22.82    1:23.15   3 
 38 Gleason, Aubree           11 Arizona Chee                    1:23.29   2 
 39 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee                    1:23.33   2 
 40 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:33.39    1:27.74   2 
 41 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            11 Arizona Trac         1:27.74    1:28.01   3 
 42 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac                    1:28.95   1 
 43 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         1:22.48    1:29.95   4 
 44 Petty, Sydney             11 Marana Elite                    1:30.63   2 
 45 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace    10 Vail Vipers          1:32.73    1:37.66   3 
 46 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni         1:37.56    1:40.13   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         2:31.32    2:30.90   3 
  2 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee         2:36.97    2:31.81   3 
  3 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         2:42.14    2:36.12   3 
  4 Rodriguez, Adelynn        11 53-Unattache                    2:38.36   1 
  5 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         2:48.14    2:45.50   3 
  6 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         2:45.10    2:47.13   3 
  7 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         2:44.15    2:48.81   3 
  8 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit         2:50.41    2:54.99   2 
  9 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         2:44.46    2:56.26   3 
 10 Scholz, Emily             12 Arizona Chee                    2:57.97   1 
 11 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         2:49.33    2:58.97   2 
 12 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         3:06.97    3:02.46   2 
 13 Thatcher, Rose            11 Vail Vipers          3:12.71    3:06.19   1 
 14 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         2:56.98    3:06.26   2 
 15 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet                    3:07.39   1 
 16 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra         3:09.97    3:08.09   2 
 17 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra         3:06.94    3:10.59   2 
 18 Hall, Stella              11 Huron Athlet         3:12.22    3:10.70   2 
 19 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         3:14.51    3:11.90   1 
 20 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         2:41.77    3:14.01   3 
 21 Quintero, Lyzette         12 Go the Dista                    3:14.16   1 
 22 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac                    3:23.74   1 
 23 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace    10 Vail Vipers          3:36.26    3:34.34   1 
 24 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni         3:46.71    3:45.60   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Adelynn        11 53-Unattache                    5:15.67  
  2 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         5:26.75    5:27.17  
  3 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         5:40.58    5:55.96  
  4 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni         6:17.23    6:28.87  
  5 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         6:13.26    7:05.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club         11:57.76   11:45.97  
  2 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni        13:58.42   14:01.43  
  3 Quintero, Lyzette         12 Go the Dista        14:51.66   14:34.67  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee           13.90      14.08   NWI 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam                      14.91   NWI 
  3 Scholz, Emily             12 Arizona Chee                      17.38   NWI 
  4 Hatchett, Timia           11 Vail Vipers            17.71      17.49   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                       54.03  
     1) Taylor, Annaleise 12            2) Roland, Kai 12                 
     3) Pembleton, Robin 12             4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 11          
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.00      54.35  
     1) Pleasant, Shakena 12            2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 12            
     3) Whiten, Uriyah 10               4) Johnson, Jordyn 11             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               58.35  
     1) Baker, Ruby 11                  2) Tatum, Jahnae 11               
     3) Hawkins-Mack, Layliana 11       4) Hamilton, M'Tima 11            
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           59.61  
     1) Meeker, Mikalah 12              2) Smith, Emya 10                 
     3) Thomas, Gabrielle 11            4) Pittinsky, Marin 11            
  5 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          1:02.26  
     1) Maxwell, DenasiaM 10            2) Brown, Aimee 10                
     3) Bryant, Samone 10               4) Brown, Isys 12                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Farmer, Morgan            12 Huron Athlet           1.30m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee                      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra           4.04m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           4.03m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           3.98m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            4.30m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar           4.17m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  7 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           3.99m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  9 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           3.56m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 10 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar           3.58m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 10 Farmer, Morgan            12 Huron Athlet                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 12 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           4.03m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 13 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           4.65m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 13 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc           3.79m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 15 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 16 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 17 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet           3.63m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 18 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet           3.16m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 19 McKinney, Kaleigh         11 Marana Elite                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 20 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club            3.02m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 20 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           2.89m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 22 Thatcher, Rose            11 Vail Vipers            3.26m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 23 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           3.06m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 24 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           3.39m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 25 Oliver, Mackenzie         10 Phoenix Bobc           2.78m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 26 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           3.38m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 27 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           9.03m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           8.27m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           7.09m      6.96m   22-10.00 
  4 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           7.48m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  5 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           4.30m      4.37m   14-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          20.45m     19.73m      64-09 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc          19.47m     17.87m      58-07 
  3 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye          15.28m     15.75m      51-08 
  4 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc                     11.47m      37-07 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          28.36m     26.60m      87-03 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          10 Arizona Flam          23.72m     26.17m      85-10 
  3 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet          20.05m     24.09m      79-00 
  4 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache          13.27m     19.63m      64-05 
  5 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni          15.39m     16.28m      53-05 
  6 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee          16.49m     13.05m      42-10 
  7 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu                     10.00m      32-10 
  8 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           9.54m      9.91m      32-06 
  9 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace    10 Vail Vipers                       9.49m      31-02 
 10 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           9.73m      9.01m      29-07 
 11 Trumpinski, Brina         12 Vail Vipers            5.55m      8.46m      27-09 
 12 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers            7.44m      7.42m      24-04 
 13 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee           7.21m      5.35m      17-07 
 14 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni          11.11m      0.95m       3-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           12.54      12.60   NWI  6 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.64      12.81   NWI  6 
  3 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           12.78      12.83   NWI  6 
  4 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           13.17      13.09   NWI  5 
  5 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           12.94      13.10   NWI  6 
  6 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           13.14      13.18   NWI  6 
  6 Rinaldi, Treasure         14 48-Unattache           13.22      13.18   NWI  5 
  8 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           13.15      13.20   NWI  6 
  9 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           13.11      13.31   NWI  6 
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           13.29      13.40   NWI  5 
 11 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.55   NWI  5 
 11 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L           13.55      13.55   NWI  5 
 11 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.09      13.55   NWI  6 
 14 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar           13.85      13.61   NWI  4 
 15 Johnson, Keyara           13 48-Unattache           13.69      13.64   NWI  5 
 16 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           13.47      13.67   NWI  5 
 17 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           13.51      13.88   NWI  5 
 18 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           13.93      13.94   NWI  4 
 19 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           13.80      14.18   NWI  4 
 20 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           13.68      14.22   NWI  5 
 21 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam                      14.36   NWI  3 
 22 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           14.10      14.41   NWI  4 
 22 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra           13.89      14.41   NWI  4 
 24 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           13.90      14.42   NWI  4 
 25 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu           14.50      14.48   NWI  3 
 26 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           14.56      14.53   NWI  3 
 26 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           15.25      14.53   NWI  2 
 28 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  14 Do Right Edu           14.07      14.64   NWI  4 
 29 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           14.51      14.66   NWI  3 
 30 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           14.46      14.69   NWI  3 
 31 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           14.11      14.78   NWI  4 
 31 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra                      14.78   NWI  1 
 33 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra           14.49      14.81   NWI  3 
 34 Harraway, Joanne          12 Power Forwar           15.12      14.84   NWI  2 
 35 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee           15.23      14.99   NWI  2 
 36 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           14.73      15.02   NWI  3 
 36 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers            15.01      15.02   NWI  2 
 38 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           15.64      15.06   NWI  2 
 39 Williams, Alaya           13 Arizona Elit           14.98      15.11   NWI  2 
 40 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride           15.16      15.28   NWI  2 
 41 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache           14.96      15.30   NWI  3 
 42 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           15.79      15.63   NWI  1 
 43 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      15.70   NWI  1 
 44 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           15.71      15.91   NWI  1 
 45 Diggs, Siennah            12 Arizona Flam                      16.08   NWI  1 
 46 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           16.16      16.26   NWI  1 
 47 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           15.70      16.51   NWI  2 
 48 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac           17.06      16.74   NWI  1 
 49 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac           17.03      17.04   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           25.21      24.99   NWI  7 
  2 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           26.69      26.78   NWI  7 
  3 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           26.81      26.80   NWI  7 
  4 Rinaldi, Treasure         14 48-Unattache           27.28      26.90   NWI  6 
  5 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           26.50      27.00   NWI  7 
  6 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           25.83      27.46   NWI  7 
  7 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           26.96      27.47   NWI  6 
  8 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit                      27.48   NWI  1 
  9 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           26.98      27.93   NWI  6 
 10 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           27.78      28.13   NWI  6 
 11 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           26.41      28.15   NWI  7 
 12 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           27.57      28.32   NWI  6 
 13 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride           28.88      28.58   NWI  6 
 14 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit           30.72      28.78   NWI  4 
 15 Johnson, Keyara           13 48-Unattache                      28.81   NWI  1 
 16 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           28.20      28.83   NWI  6 
 17 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           28.88      28.99   NWI  5 
 18 Flores, Natalie           13 Vail Vipers                       29.09   NWI  1 
 19 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           28.18      29.13   NWI  6 
 20 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar           31.00      29.30   NWI  3 
 21 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L           29.80      29.36   NWI  4 
 22 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           28.98      29.41   NWI  5 
 23 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  14 Do Right Edu           29.35      29.69   NWI  5 
 24 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           29.88      30.00   NWI  4 
 25 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           30.27      30.01   NWI  4 
 26 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           31.24      30.18   NWI  3 
 27 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           29.62      30.25   NWI  5 
 28 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           29.03      30.45   NWI  5 
 29 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee           29.90      30.59   NWI  4 
 30 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam                      30.86   NWI  1 
 31 Edwards, Sydnie           12 Phoenix Bobc           30.41      31.01   NWI  4 
 32 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit           31.66      31.09   NWI  3 
 33 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra           30.43      31.30   NWI  4 
 34 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           31.19      31.40   NWI  3 
 35 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu           29.71      31.62   NWI  5 
 36 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride           29.70      31.87   NWI  5 
 37 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee           31.29      32.30   NWI  3 
 38 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           32.91      33.06   NWI  2 
 39 Diggs, Siennah            12 Arizona Flam                      33.65   NWI  1 
 40 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           36.00      34.89   NWI  2 
 41 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac           34.71      36.28   NWI  2 
 42 Tucker, Dyvonya           13 Arizona Trac           34.54      37.29   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           57.54      58.96   7 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee         1:04.08    1:02.67   6 
  3 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:01.83    1:03.27   7 
  4 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         1:04.87    1:03.72   6 
  5 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:05.20    1:04.02   6 
  6 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache         1:02.50    1:04.76   7 
  7 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         1:02.94    1:04.90   7 
  8 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee         1:07.85    1:05.05   5 
  9 Flores, Natalie           13 Vail Vipers          1:03.44    1:05.28   7 
 10 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:03.66    1:05.49   7 
 11 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit         1:07.65    1:05.73   5 
 12 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee         1:05.06    1:05.93   6 
 13 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:04.20    1:05.99   6 
 14 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee         1:06.81    1:06.23   5 
 15 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         1:10.68    1:06.44   4 
 16 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac         1:06.53    1:06.92   5 
 17 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         1:06.22    1:07.05   5 
 18 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:06.09    1:07.06   5 
 19 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache         1:05.87    1:07.59   6 
 20 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         1:07.58    1:08.10   5 
 21 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:05.34    1:08.89   6 
 22 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee         1:03.04    1:08.91   7 
 23 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         1:05.53    1:09.42   6 
 24 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu         1:11.03    1:10.55   4 
 25 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  14 Do Right Edu         1:08.92    1:11.55   4 
 26 Fraley, Leanne            13 Phoenix Bobc         1:18.97    1:11.61   1 
 27 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra         1:12.61    1:12.43   3 
 28 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit         1:10.45    1:12.89   4 
 29 Edwards, Sydnie           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.72    1:13.24   3 
 30 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee                    1:13.31   1 
 31 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee         1:11.42    1:13.81   3 
 32 Cormier, Jennifer         13 Vail Vipers          1:13.16    1:14.61   3 
 33 Gory, Janessa             14 AZ Titans, L         1:22.39    1:14.69   1 
 34 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         1:14.21    1:14.74   2 
 35 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride         1:13.80    1:16.08   3 
 36 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         1:15.23    1:16.15   2 
 37 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         1:14.33    1:16.19   4 
 38 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye         1:17.40    1:16.75   2 
 39 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         1:14.07    1:18.95   2 
 40 Harraway, Joanne          12 Power Forwar         1:12.29    1:21.49   3 
 41 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee         1:17.90    1:21.88   2 
 42 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L         1:16.99    1:22.79   2 
 43 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         1:26.25    1:23.19   1 
 44 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         1:20.11    1:25.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         2:27.97    2:27.92   3 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         2:28.45    2:30.26   3 
  3 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         2:32.54    2:32.96   3 
  4 Flores, Natalie           13 Vail Vipers          2:31.24    2:33.66   3 
  5 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         2:31.05    2:35.63   3 
  6 Lizarraga, Leonela        14 Arizona Elit         2:42.00    2:36.71   2 
  7 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         2:35.32    2:38.06   3 
  8 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         2:32.09    2:39.53   3 
  9 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         2:35.59    2:41.18   3 
 10 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.43    2:47.57   2 
 11 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee         2:54.16    2:48.66   2 
 12 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         2:53.09    2:50.76   2 
 13 Cormier, Jennifer         13 Vail Vipers          2:53.79    2:55.42   2 
 14 Yager, Lindsay            13 Arizona Trac         2:55.22    2:57.14   1 
 15 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         2:58.40    2:59.43   1 
 16 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports         2:48.68    2:59.81   2 
 17 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         3:01.88    3:06.58   1 
 18 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         3:09.02    3:10.02   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         3:14.71    3:10.81   1 
 20 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         3:07.52    3:13.37   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizarraga, Leonela        14 Arizona Elit                    5:13.33  
  2 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         5:10.32    5:28.70  
  3 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:17.78    5:30.89  
  4 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista         5:33.01    5:36.67  
  5 Silva, Reyna              13 Go the Dista         5:26.83    5:38.75  
  6 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         5:22.39    5:42.09  
  7 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni         5:27.08    5:43.61  
  8 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         5:49.22    5:57.08  
  9 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         5:56.16    6:01.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee        10:58.69   11:24.83  
  2 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra        11:45.32   11:32.99  
  3 Silva, Reyna              13 Go the Dista        12:01.04   11:39.31  
  4 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee        11:53.17   11:51.48  
  5 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista        11:55.75   12:00.32  
  6 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni        12:00.77   12:18.21  
  7 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee        12:28.16   12:53.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           17.16      16.05   NWI  2 
  2 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           16.15      16.73   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           17.08      17.20   NWI  2 
  4 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           17.96      17.49   NWI  2 
  5 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           17.26      18.06   NWI  2 
  6 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           21.06      20.74   NWI  1 
  7 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers            23.38      21.11   NWI  1 
  8 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           21.35      21.90   NWI  1 
  9 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers            23.29      22.18   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           31.39      30.26   NWI 
  2 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           30.79      31.48   NWI 
  3 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           34.03      31.61   NWI 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           34.09      33.46   NWI 
  5 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           32.87      34.03   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           30.76      35.43   NWI 
  7 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           36.39      37.40   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.01      50.55  
     1) Kragrud, Katelyn 14             2) Christian, Saniah 12           
     3) Stanford, Sa'maia 12            4) Sommerville, Tara 13           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    53.23      52.26  
     1) Boyd, Lundyn 12                 2) Berry, Drycaea 13              
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 12          4) Kragrud, Kylee 14              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           4.64m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  2 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           4.37m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           4.36m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           4.23m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  5 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           4.21m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  7 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           4.03m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  8 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           3.20m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  9 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L           3.73m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 10 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           3.63m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 12 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           4.02m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           9.25m      9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           9.52m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           8.32m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            8.62m      8.97m   29-05.25 
  3 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee           8.14m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  4 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar           7.05m      7.09m   23-03.25 
  5 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           7.12m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  6 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           6.77m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  7 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride           6.75m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  8 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           5.62m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club           22.29m     23.70m      77-09 
  2 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          19.42m     21.32m      69-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club           29.03m     28.87m      94-09 
  2 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam                     24.45m      80-02 
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers           26.35m     24.10m      79-01 
  4 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          18.60m     21.37m      70-01 
  5 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam          24.75m     20.43m      67-00 
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni          17.26m     16.31m      53-06 
  7 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac          14.70m     14.94m      49-00 
  8 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers           13.75m     13.34m      43-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           12.95      13.22   NWI  2 
  2 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit           13.82      13.60   NWI  2 
  3 Pryor, Ahzaria            15 48-Unattache           14.05      14.20   NWI  2 
  4 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite                      14.53   NWI  1 
  5 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi           15.26      15.11   NWI  2 
  6 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           15.34      15.85   NWI  2 
  7 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu           15.92      16.89   NWI  2 
  8 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee           17.00      17.70   NWI  1 
  9 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride                      18.24   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pryor, Ahzaria            15 48-Unattache           29.99      29.67   NWI 
  2 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi           31.64      32.99   NWI 
  3 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu           32.42      34.03   NWI 
  4 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           32.54      34.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra         1:08.28    1:04.36  
  2 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         1:03.24    1:06.34  
  3 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla         1:09.02    1:09.13  
  4 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu         1:13.55    1:17.49  
  5 Lyon, Jillian             15 NX Level Tra         1:18.36    1:19.97  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista                    2:36.19  
  2 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee         2:52.54    2:54.47  
  3 Lyon, Jillian             15 NX Level Tra         3:03.44    3:10.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista         5:18.34    5:32.78  
  2 Fairbanks, Mary Kate      14 Go the Dista                    6:19.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista        11:42.76   11:29.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite                      19.02   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla           55.97      55.15  
  2 Pryor, Ahzaria            15 48-Unattache                      55.53  
  3 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite                      57.38  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra                      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite                      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  3 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla           4.71m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi           3.13m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride           8.14m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  2 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           7.26m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  3 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee           7.32m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi           5.84m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride          22.96m     23.20m      76-01 
  2 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache          15.53m     17.00m      55-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride                     17.45m      57-03 
  2 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee          14.69m     16.22m      53-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache           14.41      15.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           32.53      33.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Aubree           16 NX Level Tra                    1:14.85  
  2 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride         1:14.66    1:15.17  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Aubree           16 NX Level Tra         2:51.29    2:55.51  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           3.81m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           5.82m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache                     23.33m      76-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           15.24      15.33   NWI  8 
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           14.96      15.33   NWI  8 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           15.42      15.40   NWI  8 
  4 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           15.87      15.86   NWI  8 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           15.53      15.86   NWI  8 
  6 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           15.74      15.87   NWI  8 
  7 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           15.93      15.92   NWI  8 
  8 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           16.55      16.07   NWI  7 
  9 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           15.81      16.08   NWI  8 
 10 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           15.73      16.09   NWI  8 
 11 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu           17.17      16.19   NWI  6 
 12 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           16.09      16.24   NWI  7 
 13 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           16.07      16.40   NWI  7 
 14 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           16.96      16.74   NWI  6 
 15 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           16.42      16.80   NWI  7 
 15 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           16.26      16.80   NWI  7 
 17 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac           16.89      16.84   NWI  6 
 18 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           16.57      17.00   NWI  7 
 19 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           16.35      17.13   NWI  7 
 20 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           17.18      17.22   NWI  6 
 21 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           17.85      17.40   NWI  6 
 21 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           17.91      17.40   NWI  5 
 23 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L                      17.47   NWI  4 
 24 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac           18.08      17.49   NWI  5 
 25 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           17.31      17.52   NWI  6 
 26 Ahern, Jake                8 Quicksilver            18.33      17.74   NWI  5 
 27 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam           18.24      17.82   NWI  5 
 28 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu           18.51      17.95   NWI  4 
 29 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee           17.85      17.99   NWI  6 
 30 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           18.26      18.14   NWI  5 
 31 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           18.42      18.23   NWI  5 
 32 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache                      18.26   NWI  1 
 33 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           18.25      18.34   NWI  5 
 34 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           18.95      18.44   NWI  4 
 35 Akina, Katamaku            8 Arizona Chee                      18.82   NWI  2 
 36 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee           19.76      18.92   NWI  3 
 37 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           18.32      19.00   NWI  5 
 38 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac           19.27      19.06   NWI  4 
 39 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache           19.22      19.16   NWI  4 
 40 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu           19.28      19.26   NWI  1 
 41 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           19.55      19.31   NWI  4 
 42 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           19.43      19.33   NWI  4 
 43 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           17.89      19.35   NWI  6 
 44 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           19.64      19.47   NWI  3 
 45 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           18.46      19.49   NWI  4 
 46 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                19.68      20.14   NWI  3 
 47 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu           19.81      20.17   NWI  3 
 48 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           20.74      20.45   NWI  1 
 49 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           22.14      20.58   NWI  2 
 50 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           20.78      20.78   NWI  2 
 51 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           20.94      20.86   NWI  2 
 52 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T           21.20      20.88   NWI  1 
 53 Morris, Rajah              7 Phoenix Flye           21.19      21.01   NWI  2 
 54 Kozlowski, Andrew          5 Accelerate T           21.62      21.03   NWI  2 
 55 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           20.74      21.69   NWI  3 
 56 Woolwine, Alonzo           5 Arizona Risi                      21.77   NWI  1 
 57 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           21.25      22.01   NWI  2 
 58 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra           17.27      22.16   NWI  6 
 59 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           20.82      22.95   NWI  2 
 60 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee                      27.60   NWI  1 
 61 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu           19.26      28.96   NWI  4 
 62 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                24.44      28.99   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           32.06      32.26   NWI  6 
  2 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           35.23      32.47   NWI  5 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           32.29      32.63   NWI  6 
  4 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           31.52      33.36   NWI  6 
  5 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           34.21      35.12   NWI  5 
  6 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           34.08      35.15   NWI  6 
  6 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           35.01      35.15   NWI  5 
  8 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           34.37      35.21   NWI  5 
  9 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu           34.02      35.31   NWI  6 
 10 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           34.10      35.33   NWI  6 
 11 Ahern, Jake                8 Quicksilver                       36.59   NWI  1 
 12 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L                      36.87   NWI  1 
 13 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           34.79      36.96   NWI  5 
 14 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           38.12      37.13   NWI  4 
 15 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           38.46      37.20   NWI  4 
 16 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac           35.86      38.30   NWI  5 
 17 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           35.12      39.14   NWI  5 
 18 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers            41.91      39.17   NWI  3 
 19 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac           37.75      39.74   NWI  5 
 20 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee           39.96      40.09   NWI  4 
 21 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           43.16      40.11   NWI  3 
 22 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam           37.78      40.17   NWI  4 
 23 Akina, Katamaku            8 Arizona Chee                      40.22   NWI  2 
 24 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           37.96      40.25   NWI  4 
 25 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           41.66      41.78   NWI  4 
 26 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           40.01      42.75   NWI  4 
 27 Cayetano, Myles            8 Marana Elite                      43.05   NWI  1 
 28 Kozlowski, Andrew          5 Accelerate T           48.16      43.43   NWI  2 
 29 Houston, Omari             7 Arizona Trac           44.16      43.47   NWI  3 
 30 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                42.75      44.81   NWI  2 
 31 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T           45.75      45.21   NWI  3 
 32 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           46.02      46.14   NWI  3 
 33 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac           50.57      49.09   NWI  1 
 34 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           55.37      50.45   NWI  2 
 35 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           51.31      54.40   NWI  2 
 36 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee                      58.33   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:12.81    1:15.32   5 
  2 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride                    1:16.31   1 
  3 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:12.85    1:17.02   5 
  4 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee         1:23.03    1:17.98   4 
  5 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee         1:16.57    1:19.11   5 
  6 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee         1:25.50    1:19.56   4 
  7 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee         1:19.89    1:19.84   4 
  7 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:15.95    1:19.84   5 
  9 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:16.21    1:19.89   5 
 10 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu         1:16.49    1:21.05   5 
 11 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra                    1:22.74   2 
 12 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee                    1:22.90   5 
 13 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam         1:20.49    1:25.30   4 
 14 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu                    1:25.71   2 
 15 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra         1:22.61    1:27.26   4 
 16 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              1:19.74    1:28.11   5 
 17 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi         1:28.12    1:28.18   3 
 18 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu                    1:30.49   1 
 19 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L                    1:30.50   1 
 20 Cayetano, Myles            8 Marana Elite                    1:30.54   1 
 21 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi         1:28.79    1:30.74   3 
 22 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu                    1:31.62   1 
 23 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers                     1:31.72   1 
 24 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee         1:31.27    1:31.86   3 
 25 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache         1:33.32    1:31.94   3 
 26 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra         1:25.78    1:32.23   4 
 27 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac         1:30.08    1:33.39   3 
 28 Akina, Katamaku            8 Arizona Chee                    1:33.73   1 
 29 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee         1:26.68    1:33.97   4 
 30 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee         1:29.99    1:34.10   3 
 31 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee                    1:35.82   2 
 32 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu                    1:36.36   2 
 33 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu                    1:41.72   2 
 34 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu                    1:41.94   2 
 35 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu                    1:43.69   1 
 36 Kozlowski, Andrew          5 Accelerate T         1:38.16    1:46.38   3 
 37 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu         1:50.43    1:53.55   2 
 38 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T         1:55.02    2:02.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         2:46.47    2:49.51  
  2 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         2:54.83    2:59.58  
  3 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              3:03.39    3:03.86  
  4 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         3:06.20    3:09.36  
  5 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         3:14.00    3:17.83  
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         3:20.10    3:26.81  
  7 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         3:32.34    3:32.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         6:20.79    6:20.07  
  2 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         6:27.87    6:38.07  
  3 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         7:10.43    7:02.03  
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         6:51.03    7:06.05  
  5 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         7:25.13    7:23.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:01.85  
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 7            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 8               
     3) Colter, Alykzander 7            4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 8           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.00    1:02.34  
     1) Oakry, Kamari 8                 2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 7         
     3) Washington, Landon 8            4) DeVorce, Kashtin 7             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:13.51    1:12.45  
     1) Gruman, Eli 7                   2) Whitten, Aaron 8               
     3) Matthews, Dennis 5              4) Velazquez, Abram 6             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:19.90    1:18.81  
     1) Barnett, Kaden 7                2) Robinson, Tru 5                
     3) Smith, Syncere 6                4) Conway, Kairo 5                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:23.95    1:23.59  
     1) Green II, Jerel 5               2) Hampton III, Eric 6            
     3) Corbin Jr, Milton 5             4) Whiten, Josiah 6               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           3.08m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           3.14m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  3 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           2.78m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  4 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  5 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           2.89m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  6 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           2.76m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  6 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           2.83m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  8 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  9 Cayetano, Myles            8 Marana Elite                      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 10 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache           2.17m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 11 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           2.44m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 12 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           2.17m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 13 Word, Tavian               6 Arizona Chee           1.26m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 14 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           2.03m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 15 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           2.31m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 16 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           1.74m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 17 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           1.96m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           5.73m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  2 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           5.81m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam                      5.54m   18-02.25 
  4 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache                      5.45m   17-10.75 
  5 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            5.15m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  6 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar           3.07m      3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahern, Jake                8 Quicksilver           16.89m     18.23m      59-10 
  2 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache          14.66m     16.42m      53-10 
  3 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee          13.04m     14.38m      47-02 
  4 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam                     13.62m      44-08 
  5 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers           10.18m     12.05m      39-06 
  6 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club           12.86m     10.59m      34-09 
  7 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride          11.15m     10.51m      34-06 
  8 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           8.05m      7.42m      24-04 
  9 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           6.54m      4.94m      16-02 
 10 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                3.88m      4.08m      13-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           14.06      14.05   NWI  5 
  2 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           14.07      14.16   NWI  5 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            9 Quicksilver            13.99      14.19   NWI  5 
  4 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           14.02      14.26   NWI  5 
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu           14.68      14.67   NWI  5 
  6 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           14.65      14.69   NWI  5 
  7 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           14.94      14.75   NWI  4 
  8 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           15.26      14.81   NWI  4 
  9 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           14.65      14.85   NWI  5 
 10 Ahern, Jackson             9 Quicksilver            15.45      15.01   NWI  4 
 11 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver            15.20      15.11   NWI  4 
 12 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           16.02      15.44   NWI  3 
 13 Hinton, Christian          9 AZ Titans, L           15.67      15.51   NWI  4 
 14 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           15.24      15.56   NWI  4 
 15 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee           15.84      15.61   NWI  3 
 16 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           15.69      15.67   NWI  4 
 17 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            14.37      15.69   NWI  5 
 17 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            15.08      15.69   NWI  4 
 19 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            15.45      15.76   NWI  4 
 20 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           15.72      15.88   NWI  3 
 21 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           15.89      15.97   NWI  3 
 22 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc           15.99      16.02   NWI  3 
 23 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache           16.21      16.27   NWI  3 
 24 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac           16.38      16.29   NWI  2 
 25 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            16.43      16.37   NWI  2 
 26 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           16.17      16.46   NWI  3 
 27 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           16.32      16.52   NWI  3 
 28 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           17.06      16.77   NWI  2 
 29 Jiles, Ja'quaz             9 Do Right Edu           17.03      16.78   NWI  2 
 30 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           16.62      16.79   NWI  2 
 31 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye           16.61      16.88   NWI  2 
 32 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           17.04      16.95   NWI  2 
 33 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           16.58      17.82   NWI  2 
 34 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar           20.59      21.27   NWI  1 
 35 McKinley, Carter           9 Huron Athlet                      21.33   NWI  1 
 -- Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Gruber, Isaiah            10 Phoenix Bobc                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac           17.60         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           17.31         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           17.86         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache           17.71         NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           29.18      28.81   NWI  6 
  2 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           28.69      29.28   NWI  6 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            29.93      30.07   NWI  6 
  4 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            30.27      30.10   NWI  5 
  5 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           29.31      30.14   NWI  6 
  6 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu           32.69      30.39   NWI  4 
  7 Ahern, Jackson             9 Quicksilver            30.18      30.82   NWI  6 
  8 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu           33.25      31.21   NWI  4 
  9 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           31.30      31.87   NWI  5 
 10 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver            29.79      31.90   NWI  6 
 11 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           31.85      32.54   NWI  5 
 12 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            31.99      33.07   NWI  5 
 13 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            31.23      33.21   NWI  5 
 14 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                33.43      33.34   NWI  3 
 15 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver            30.83      33.35   NWI  5 
 16 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           33.35      33.47   NWI  4 
 17 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc           32.67      33.64   NWI  4 
 18 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           33.13      34.29   NWI  4 
 19 Cebreros, Christian        9 Panthers Ath                      34.37   NWI  1 
 20 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           34.52      34.62   NWI  3 
 21 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                33.42      34.88   NWI  4 
 22 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride           35.13      34.93   NWI  2 
 23 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           33.76      34.94   NWI  3 
 24 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache                      35.08   NWI  1 
 25 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           33.23      35.29   NWI  4 
 26 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra           35.55      35.49   NWI  2 
 27 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           34.45      35.58   NWI  3 
 28 Corona, Guillermo         10 Panthers Ath           34.75      35.59   NWI  2 
 29 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           34.28      35.70   NWI  3 
 30 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac           36.77      37.23   NWI  2 
 31 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride           34.77      37.41   NWI  2 
 32 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           37.00      37.76   NWI  2 
 33 Jiles, Ja'quaz             9 Do Right Edu           32.37      38.67   NWI  5 
 34 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           38.10      41.08   NWI  1 
 35 McKinley, Carter           9 Huron Athlet                      47.94   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L                    1:10.08   1 
  2 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver          1:09.72    1:10.18   5 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:08.49    1:10.87   5 
  4 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         1:11.86    1:10.88   5 
  5 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         1:12.07    1:11.02   5 
  6 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver                     1:13.81   1 
  7 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu         1:17.57    1:14.66   4 
  8 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee         1:14.66    1:16.68   4 
  9 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu         1:13.67    1:16.72   5 
 10 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu         1:13.45    1:17.41   5 
 11 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:18.02    1:17.61   4 
 12 Cebreros, Christian        9 Panthers Ath         1:17.18    1:17.64   4 
 13 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              1:14.78    1:17.68   4 
 14 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver          1:12.19    1:17.95   5 
 15 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu         1:17.24    1:18.04   4 
 16 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         1:18.90    1:18.74   3 
 17 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye                    1:19.37   1 
 18 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi         1:22.58    1:19.52   3 
 19 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi         1:16.53    1:19.75   4 
 20 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L         1:19.21    1:19.76   3 
 21 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L         1:17.69    1:19.94   4 
 22 Corona, Guillermo         10 Panthers Ath         1:20.76    1:20.93   3 
 23 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         1:12.94    1:21.12   5 
 24 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride         1:23.74    1:21.24   3 
 25 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee         1:26.05    1:22.10   2 
 26 Hinton, Christian          9 AZ Titans, L                    1:22.14   1 
 27 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         1:24.53    1:23.96   3 
 28 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride         1:24.23    1:24.31   3 
 29 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac         1:32.14    1:24.33   2 
 30 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye                    1:25.03   1 
 31 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              1:26.58    1:26.45   2 
 32 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                         1:27.58   1 
 33 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                    1:29.65   1 
 34 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra         1:27.27    1:30.40   2 
 35 Jiles, Ja'quaz             9 Do Right Edu         1:33.16    1:38.59   2 
 36 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu         1:39.06    1:39.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         2:36.62    2:44.56  
  2 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         2:50.57    2:49.22  
  3 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         2:47.21    2:50.56  
  4 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         2:51.80    2:54.55  
  5 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye         2:53.79    2:55.16  
  6 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye                    2:56.23  
  7 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              3:03.71    3:01.31  
  8 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         3:09.03    3:05.77  
  9 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              3:17.07    3:13.85  
 10 Rehrmann, Levi             9 Marana Elite                    3:22.89  
 11 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride         3:17.91    3:26.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         6:00.82    5:49.02  
  2 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye                    6:00.51  
  3 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache         6:19.70    6:16.29  
  4 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         6:06.50    6:26.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.43      58.90  
     1) Murray Jr, Fredric 9            2) Jones, Darion 10               
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 10      4) Thomas, Amir 10                
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                            59.81  
     1) Hale, Javin 9                   2) Haley, Zachari 10              
     3) Hinton, Christian 9             4) Gory, Derrick 10               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    59.99    1:01.33  
     1) Harris, Benjamin 9              2) Isaac, Marcus 9                
     3) King Jr, Andre 9                4) Cuesta, Lorenzo 10             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam                     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            3.93m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  2 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            3.99m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            9 Quicksilver            4.04m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  4 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu           3.48m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L           3.84m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           2.97m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           3.38m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  8 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            3.90m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  9 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 10 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 11 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache           2.61m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 12 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           3.89m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 13 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           2.85m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 14 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 15 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 16 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           2.19m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 17 Rehrmann, Levi             9 Marana Elite                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 18 McKinley, Carter           9 Huron Athlet                      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           6.41m      7.52m   24-08.25 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           6.78m      6.71m   22-00.25 
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            6.63m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  4 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar           6.92m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  5 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache           6.15m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam           5.60m      5.68m   18-07.75 
  7 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride           4.04m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  8 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           3.47m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc          34.71m     32.70m     107-03 
  2 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam          27.88m     30.61m     100-05 
  3 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac          30.59m     29.63m      97-02 
  4 Ahern, Jackson             9 Quicksilver           20.34m     25.52m      83-09 
  5 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver           20.29m     25.18m      82-07 
  6 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver           25.85m     24.60m      80-08 
  7 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache                     21.60m      70-10 
  8 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam          20.66m     21.06m      69-01 
  9 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache          13.40m     20.95m      68-09 
 10 Spivey, Kingston          10 Quicksilver           17.04m     20.56m      67-05 
 11 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye          19.91m     19.62m      64-04 
 12 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar          20.57m     17.77m      58-04 
 13 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache          10.00m     15.28m      50-01 
 14 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu                     14.31m      46-11 
 15 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam          15.84m     13.84m      45-05 
 16 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride          12.28m     13.35m      43-09 
 17 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride          13.42m     11.96m      39-03 
 18 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride          12.59m     10.91m      35-09 
 19 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           8.56m      9.07m      29-09 
 20 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn               10.37m      8.91m      29-03 
 21 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu                      6.42m      21-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           12.78      12.80   NWI  7 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           12.91      12.97   NWI  7 
  3 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.32      13.34   NWI  7 
  4 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           13.46      13.38   NWI  7 
  5 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           13.21      13.42   NWI  7 
  6 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           13.19      13.48   NWI  7 
  7 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           13.52      13.88   NWI  6 
  8 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           13.46      13.94   NWI  7 
  9 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac           14.08      14.08   NWI  6 
 10 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           14.24      14.15   NWI  6 
 11 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           14.36      14.26   NWI  5 
 12 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           13.83      14.28   NWI  6 
 13 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           13.55      14.29   NWI  6 
 14 Davis, Maddox             11 Arizona Chee           13.96      14.30   NWI  6 
 15 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           14.30      14.31   NWI  6 
 16 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn                14.61      14.33   NWI  5 
 17 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac                      14.39   NWI  2 
 18 Cooper, Cameron           12 Arizona Chee           13.50      14.44   NWI  7 
 19 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           13.61      14.53   NWI  6 
 20 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                14.34      14.58   NWI  5 
 21 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac           14.99      14.65   NWI  4 
 22 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                14.89      14.66   NWI  4 
 23 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           14.34      14.72   NWI  5 
 24 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra                      14.74   NWI  1 
 25 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L                      14.75   NWI  1 
 26 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           15.15      14.80   NWI  4 
 27 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac           14.68      14.89   NWI  5 
 28 Hawkins, Kahmar           11 Arizona Flam           14.83      14.96   NWI  5 
 29 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           14.82      14.98   NWI  5 
 30 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           15.11      15.05   NWI  4 
 30 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           14.72      15.05   NWI  5 
 32 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L           15.30      15.09   NWI  4 
 33 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           15.19      15.10   NWI  4 
 34 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi           15.37      15.17   NWI  4 
 35 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L           14.65      15.19   NWI  5 
 36 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                15.72      15.54   NWI  3 
 37 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra                      15.66   NWI  1 
 38 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra                      15.88   NWI  2 
 39 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride           16.67      16.02   NWI  3 
 40 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride           16.78      16.23   NWI  3 
 41 Gumm, Carson              11 Marana Elite                      16.41   NWI  1 
 42 Kynor, Torin              11 Phoenix Flye                      16.62   NWI  1 
 43 Ward, Marcus              11 Phoenix Elit                      17.05   NWI  2 
 44 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver            16.85      17.06   NWI  3 
 45 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                17.11      17.09   NWI  3 
 46 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu           17.65      17.74   NWI  2 
 47 Mixon, Ashton             10 Vail Vipers                       17.98   NWI  1 
 48 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           17.58      18.02   NWI  3 
 49 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet           17.56      18.09   NWI  3 
 50 Hellmer, Grayson          11 Marana Elite                      19.01   NWI  1 
 51 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           19.30      20.20   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           25.64      26.34   NWI  7 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           25.99      26.61   NWI  7 
  3 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           26.93      27.66   NWI  7 
  4 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           27.24      28.36   NWI  7 
  5 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi           28.08      28.43   NWI  6 
  6 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi           27.41      28.51   NWI  7 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           27.92      28.66   NWI  7 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           28.23      28.90   NWI  6 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           28.85      29.00   NWI  6 
 10 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           28.30      29.22   NWI  6 
 11 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           28.67      29.30   NWI  6 
 12 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi           29.01      29.37   NWI  5 
 13 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                28.96      29.42   NWI  6 
 13 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L           30.81      29.42   NWI  4 
 15 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac           29.09      29.59   NWI  5 
 16 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu           29.31      29.61   NWI  5 
 17 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac           29.46      29.73   NWI  5 
 18 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           29.27      30.01   NWI  5 
 19 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           29.29      30.15   NWI  5 
 20 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           29.86      30.24   NWI  4 
 21 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac                      30.28   NWI  1 
 22 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           28.71      30.53   NWI  6 
 23 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride           31.41      30.62   NWI  3 
 24 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac           29.84      30.63   NWI  5 
 25 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac           30.24      31.35   NWI  4 
 26 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                32.66      31.36   NWI  2 
 27 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           30.11      31.59   NWI  4 
 28 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           31.26      31.65   NWI  3 
 29 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu           31.81      31.90   NWI  3 
 29 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L           31.50      31.90   NWI  3 
 31 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                31.17      31.91   NWI  4 
 32 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi           31.34      32.07   NWI  3 
 33 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           32.19      32.20   NWI  2 
 34 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra           31.53      32.78   NWI  3 
 35 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra           31.71      33.60   NWI  3 
 36 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye           33.80      34.85   NWI  2 
 37 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver            34.83      35.03   NWI  2 
 38 Gumm, Carson              11 Marana Elite                      35.89   NWI  1 
 39 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           37.52      39.92   NWI  2 
 40 Mixon, Ashton             10 Vail Vipers                       41.14   NWI  1 
 41 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           42.34      45.87   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              1:09.07    1:02.44   6 
  2 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         1:06.08    1:04.36   7 
  3 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.13    1:05.58   7 
  4 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T         1:07.03    1:06.88   7 
  5 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                    1:07.30   1 
  6 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac                    1:07.39   1 
  7 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee         1:13.64    1:08.25   4 
  8 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         1:10.37    1:08.43   6 
  9 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L         1:09.50    1:08.48   6 
 10 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                    1:08.89   2 
 11 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L         1:07.92    1:09.74   6 
 12 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu         1:07.51    1:09.81   7 
 13 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet                    1:10.00   1 
 14 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.08    1:10.09   6 
 15 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee         1:09.22    1:10.21   6 
 16 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye         1:12.47    1:10.81   5 
 17 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride         1:12.24    1:10.96   5 
 18 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         1:09.92    1:11.31   6 
 19 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam         1:12.97    1:11.41   4 
 20 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         1:13.06    1:11.62   4 
 21 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac         1:09.91    1:11.85   6 
 22 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L         1:15.51    1:11.98   3 
 23 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         1:10.73    1:12.41   5 
 24 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         1:12.71    1:12.43   4 
 25 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac         1:12.96    1:14.22   4 
 26 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye         1:10.73    1:15.00   5 
 27 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride         1:14.11    1:15.07   4 
 28 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi         1:14.92    1:15.94   3 
 29 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T         1:11.72    1:16.28   5 
 30 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         1:11.07    1:16.71   5 
 31 Davis, Maddox             11 Arizona Chee         1:15.20    1:17.32   3 
 32 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L                    1:19.18   2 
 33 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye                    1:19.21   1 
 34 Ward, Marcus              11 Phoenix Elit                    1:19.51   2 
 35 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride         1:18.64    1:21.85   3 
 36 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:22.78   3 
 37 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         1:15.60    1:26.99   3 
 38 Kynor, Torin              11 Phoenix Flye                    1:27.19   1 
 39 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn              1:29.54    1:28.58   3 
 40 Cisneros de la Rocha, Al  10 Glendale Fla                    1:28.68   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi         2:25.11    2:20.71   3 
  2 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              2:30.14    2:27.44   3 
  3 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         2:27.73    2:32.82   3 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         2:37.01    2:36.38   3 
  4 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         2:41.29    2:36.38   3 
  6 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         2:37.77    2:37.49   3 
  7 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         2:42.89    2:37.52   3 
  8 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         2:35.93    2:41.88   3 
  9 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         2:45.94    2:44.10   2 
 10 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye         2:45.16    2:44.83   2 
 11 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                    2:47.48   1 
 12 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye         2:50.82    2:50.38   2 
 13 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         2:45.14    2:51.43   3 
 14 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride         2:49.25    2:52.49   2 
 15 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite                    2:52.80   1 
 16 Joyner, Adam              10 Vail Vipers          2:54.39    2:53.50   2 
 17 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         2:44.81    2:55.97   3 
 18 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         2:53.39    2:56.56   2 
 19 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye         3:04.03    2:57.02   2 
 20 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         3:05.95    3:03.10   1 
 21 Graddy, Liam              11 Go the Dista                    3:03.56   1 
 22 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         3:00.93    3:07.59   2 
 23 Cisneros de la Rocha, Al  10 Glendale Fla                    3:08.23   1 
 24 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite                    3:10.60   1 
 25 Cevallos, Sebastian       10 Go the Dista                    3:22.85   1 
 26 Gumm, Carson              11 Marana Elite                    3:25.59   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         5:26.82    5:28.17  
  2 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         5:22.15    5:36.94  
  3 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite                    5:43.23  
  4 Joyner, Adam              10 Vail Vipers          5:44.14    5:44.05  
  5 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         5:26.49    5:54.45  
  6 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         5:49.83    5:59.17  
  7 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni         5:55.03    6:02.05  
  8 Graddy, Liam              11 Go the Dista         6:18.79    6:03.78  
  9 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla         6:08.32    6:05.81  
 10 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni         6:05.62    6:08.65  
 11 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         6:06.71    6:11.35  
 12 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite                    6:13.64  
 13 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla         5:48.22    6:18.92  
 14 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         6:12.12    6:27.70  
 15 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite                    6:31.47  
 16 Zilversmit, Michael       11 Phoenix Bobc                    6:43.26  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye                   11:23.72  
  2 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc        10:55.02   11:37.49  
  3 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride        12:04.51   11:48.66  
  4 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite                   12:21.52  
  5 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye                   12:22.65  
  6 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni        12:19.11   12:32.55  
  7 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla        12:35.59   12:49.08  
  8 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni        12:19.21   12:55.41  
  9 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite                   13:15.64  
 10 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla        12:52.92   13:19.53  
 11 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite                   13:36.47  
 12 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni        13:06.91   13:42.98  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           12.89      13.34   NWI  2 
  2 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee                      15.59   NWI  1 
  3 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                      16.30   NWI  1 
  4 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           16.42      17.01   NWI  2 
  5 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           17.84      17.28   NWI  1 
  6 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           17.41      17.67   NWI  2 
  7 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           17.14      17.75   NWI  2 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           16.19      17.93   NWI  2 
  9 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache                      18.29   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.02      51.68  
     1) Halsana, Tristan 11             2) Cooke, Cameron 12              
     3) Knapper, Otis 12                4) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 12       
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                            55.83  
     1) King, Synzere 10                2) Wills-Dennard, Jaylin 12       
     3) Bryant, Nathaniel 10            4) Hinton, Dajon 11               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.00      56.03  
     1) Lambert, Marquise 10            2) Laffitte, Jaden 12             
     3) Rutherford III, Joe 12          4) Gammage, Anthony 12            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:25.64  
     1) Anderson, Josiah 12             2) Flunder, Geramiah 11           
     3) Feng, Aslan 11                  4) Haley, Royal 12                
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:51.84  
     1) Glenn, Zuri 12                  2) Hamon, Keeshon 11              
     3) Warren, Micah 12                4) Hamon, Heaven 10               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                      1.44m    4-08.75 
  2 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           4.53m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           4.38m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  3 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           4.06m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  5 Heussner, Brody           11 Huron Athlet           4.29m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  6 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L           4.05m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu           3.53m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra           3.72m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  9 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi           4.07m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 10 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 11 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 12 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu           3.70m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 13 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           3.85m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 14 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           2.34m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 15 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu           3.10m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 16 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 17 Hellmer, Grayson          11 Marana Elite                      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 18 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet           2.35m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                      9.02m   29-07.25 
  2 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache           7.67m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  3 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee           8.33m      7.83m   25-08.25 
  4 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet           7.54m      7.19m   23-07.25 
  5 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           6.37m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  6 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           5.82m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc          18.74m     18.98m      62-03 
  2 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee          17.90m     17.72m      58-02 
  3 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache          19.45m     16.51m      54-02 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac          34.12m     30.43m      99-10 
  2 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye          32.19m     28.71m      94-02 
  3 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye          27.26m     21.66m      71-01 
  4 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet          15.41m     20.92m      68-08 
  5 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride          21.51m     19.26m      63-02 
  6 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T                     18.54m      60-10 
  7 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache          19.73m     18.12m      59-05 
  8 Mixon, Ashton             10 Vail Vipers                      15.85m      52-00 
  9 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar          15.98m     14.95m      49-00 
 10 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee          16.71m     14.30m      46-11 
 11 Shiverdecker, Spencer     11 Quicksilver           10.67m     14.13m      46-04 
 12 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee          16.82m     13.96m      45-10 
 13 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride           8.57m     12.23m      40-01 
 14 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee                     11.82m      38-09 
 15 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T                     10.26m      33-08 
 15 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                          10.26m      33-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                           11.65   NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           12.25      12.45   NWI  5 
  3 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           12.63      12.61   NWI  5 
  4 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                12.55      12.65   NWI  5 
  5 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           12.87      12.79   NWI  5 
  6 Rodriguez, Sulliman       12 53-Unattache                      12.97   NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           12.63      13.03   NWI  5 
  8 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                13.17      13.15   NWI  5 
  9 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           13.14      13.21   NWI  5 
 10 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           13.43      13.26   NWI  4 
 11 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           13.43      13.27   NWI  4 
 12 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           13.31      13.30   NWI  4 
 13 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           13.74      13.35   NWI  4 
 14 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           13.59      13.37   NWI  4 
 15 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.61   NWI  4 
 16 Spivey, Tre               13 Quicksilver            13.94      13.72   NWI  3 
 17 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu           14.16      13.82   NWI  3 
 18 Candler Jr, Steven        13 Arizona Trac                      14.19   NWI  1 
 19 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           13.82      14.27   NWI  4 
 20 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           14.25      14.35   NWI  3 
 21 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           13.97      14.36   NWI  3 
 22 Lopez, David              13 Phoenix Bobc           15.07      14.43   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, Amir            13 AZ Burn                14.34      14.61   NWI  3 
 24 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache           16.11      14.69   NWI  1 
 25 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye           13.97      15.03   NWI  3 
 26 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           15.36      15.26   NWI  2 
 27 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           14.35      15.46   NWI  3 
 28 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc           15.25      15.50   NWI  2 
 29 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           14.73      15.66   NWI  3 
 30 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           16.01      16.18   NWI  1 
 31 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           15.97      16.19   NWI  1 
 32 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee           15.81      17.48   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                24.04      24.21   NWI  6 
  2 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           24.53      25.30   NWI  6 
  3 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           25.46      25.33   NWI  6 
  4 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           25.80      26.00   NWI  6 
  5 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                25.60      26.10   NWI  6 
  6 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                26.16      26.24   NWI  6 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           26.71      26.37   NWI  5 
  8 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                26.72      26.70   NWI  5 
  9 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           26.22      27.12   NWI  5 
 10 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           26.88      27.25   NWI  5 
 11 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           27.42      27.34   NWI  4 
 12 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           27.00      27.49   NWI  5 
 13 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           28.30      27.55   NWI  4 
 14 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu           28.47      27.74   NWI  3 
 15 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           28.02      27.99   NWI  4 
 16 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi           27.29      28.05   NWI  5 
 17 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu           27.33      28.20   NWI  5 
 18 Spivey, Tre               13 Quicksilver            29.07      28.21   NWI  3 
 19 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           27.85      28.66   NWI  4 
 20 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           28.28      28.72   NWI  4 
 21 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           28.10      28.87   NWI  4 
 22 Candler Jr, Steven        13 Arizona Trac                      29.64   NWI  1 
 23 Lopez, David              13 Phoenix Bobc           30.02      29.70   NWI  3 
 24 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           29.11      29.74   NWI  3 
 25 Rodriguez, Sulliman       12 53-Unattache                      29.84   NWI  1 
 26 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           29.02      30.38   NWI  3 
 27 Williams, Amir            13 AZ Burn                29.15      30.66   NWI  3 
 28 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           31.53      32.11   NWI  2 
 29 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           33.25      32.40   NWI  1 
 30 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.57   NWI  2 
 31 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           34.06      35.08   NWI  2 
 32 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           32.97      35.22   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           58.31      56.37   6 
  2 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           57.41      57.88   6 
  3 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           58.73      58.13   6 
  4 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           57.78      58.68   6 
  5 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           59.40      59.18   5 
  6 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar         1:00.96      59.56   5 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           59.80      59.81   5 
  8 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T         1:02.13      59.87   5 
  9 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           59.56    1:00.29   5 
 10 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           58.19    1:00.79   6 
 11 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         1:05.99    1:02.36   4 
 12 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee         1:06.69    1:04.04   4 
 13 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit         1:04.60    1:04.63   4 
 14 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         1:03.13    1:04.68   5 
 15 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu         1:02.47    1:05.04   5 
 16 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride         1:05.21    1:05.43   4 
 17 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee         1:08.43    1:05.64   4 
 18 Williams, Amir            13 AZ Burn              1:08.12    1:06.52   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Sulliman       12 53-Unattache                    1:07.40   1 
 20 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee         1:07.67    1:07.42   4 
 21 Lopez, David              13 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.56    1:08.99   3 
 22 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee         1:13.61    1:09.22   1 
 23 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee         1:04.03    1:09.51   5 
 24 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu         1:11.61    1:11.43   3 
 25 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac         1:11.75    1:11.44   3 
 26 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye                    1:11.74   1 
 27 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.97    1:14.94   3 
 28 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee         1:18.11    1:16.96   1 
 29 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L         1:21.84    1:17.01   1 
 30 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac         1:17.33    1:18.67   3 
 31 Candler Jr, Steven        13 Arizona Trac                    1:27.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee         2:16.45    2:15.18   2 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         2:20.34    2:20.63   2 
  3 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         2:23.79    2:21.46   2 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride         2:26.77    2:21.67   2 
  5 Ho, Caleb                 14 48-Unattache         2:30.58    2:33.21   2 
  6 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         2:39.65    2:38.43   1 
  7 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         2:41.88    2:43.76   1 
  8 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         2:31.62    2:44.02   2 
  9 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         2:47.78    2:46.11   1 
 10 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee         2:51.15    2:48.80   1 
 11 Cevallos, Nicolas         12 Go the Dista                    3:16.62   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         4:29.26    4:52.46  
  2 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla         4:55.45    5:04.76  
  3 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar                    5:12.27  
  4 Ho, Caleb                 14 48-Unattache                    5:15.01  
  5 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         5:17.77    5:21.84  
  6 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista         5:28.62    5:24.04  
  7 Baker, Anderson           14 Go the Dista         5:23.67    5:28.39  
  8 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         5:29.47    5:29.48  
  9 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         6:08.10    5:49.56  
 10 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc                    6:00.12  
 11 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee         5:48.86    6:17.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla        10:42.94   10:45.11  
  2 Baker, Anderson           14 Go the Dista        11:17.41   11:31.52  
  3 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee        11:24.94   11:52.56  
  4 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista        11:40.70   11:52.68  
  5 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee        11:49.67   12:22.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           14.51      14.47   NWI  2 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           14.65      14.82   NWI  2 
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           17.06      16.62   NWI  2 
  4 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           17.06      16.67   NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           16.52      17.11   NWI  2 
  6 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           19.10      17.43   NWI  1 
  7 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           19.11      18.74   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           28.72      28.48   NWI  2 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           29.46      29.26   NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           29.43      29.61   NWI  2 
  4 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           31.00      31.33   NWI  2 
  5 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           30.88      32.19   NWI  2 
  6 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           34.26      32.71   NWI  1 
  7 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                           33.48   NWI  1 
  8 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet           32.11      38.57   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   49.84  
     1) Hollinquest, Zachary 13         2) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13          
     3) Nsubuga, Andereya 14            4) Sylve, Michael 14              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:09.77  
     1) Hollinquest, Zachary 13         2) Lockhart, Miles 12             
     3) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13           4) Sylve, Michael 14              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                6.03m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           5.70m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           4.55m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           4.85m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  5 Spivey, Tre               13 Quicksilver            4.55m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  6 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           4.54m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  8 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           4.96m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  9 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu           3.93m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 10 Braun, Matty              13 Phoenix Flye                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 11 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           4.29m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 12 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           3.14m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           9.29m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          11.79m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          11.37m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc          10.61m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee           9.70m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  5 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           9.34m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  6 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye           8.71m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  7 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           8.06m      7.85m   25-09.25 
  8 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache           7.05m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 -- Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar           6.29m       FOUL            
 -- Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye           8.50m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          37.63m     36.56m     119-11 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          34.03m     30.68m     100-08 
  3 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          27.52m     27.35m      89-09 
  4 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye          21.82m     24.80m      81-04 
  5 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye          20.67m     22.71m      74-06 
  6 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache          21.27m     21.73m      71-03 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride          20.62m     20.43m      67-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          27.43m     29.30m      96-01 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          22.09m     28.65m      94-00 
  3 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache          22.72m     25.13m      82-05 
  4 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc          19.10m     20.66m      67-09 
  5 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac          20.07m     19.97m      65-06 
  6 Swenson, Jaiden           12 Vail Vipers           19.75m     16.69m      54-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           11.49      11.71   NWI  3 
  2 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac                      11.81   NWI  1 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class            11.77      11.95   NWI  3 
  4 Hatchett, Deonte          15 Vail Vipers            12.11      12.26   NWI  3 
  5 English, Caleb            14 48-Unattache                      12.34   NWI  2 
  6 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           12.44      12.65   NWI  3 
  7 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           12.81      13.09   NWI  3 
  8 Trujillo, Robert          15 Do Right Edu           13.02      13.11   NWI  3 
  9 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           13.12      13.29   NWI  2 
 10 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra                      13.31   NWI  1 
 11 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           13.60      13.51   NWI  2 
 12 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride           14.14      14.16   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac                      23.59   NWI  1 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                       24.16   NWI  1 
  3 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           23.99      24.25   NWI  3 
  4 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           25.36      25.31   NWI  3 
  5 English, Caleb            14 48-Unattache                      25.71   NWI  1 
  6 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride           28.13      27.07   NWI  2 
  6 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           26.92      27.07   NWI  3 
  8 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac           27.24      28.57   NWI  3 
  9 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           27.56      29.03   NWI  3 
 10 Hatchett, Deonte          15 Vail Vipers            24.85      29.64   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           54.81      55.65  
  2 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam           56.63      56.42  
  3 Ho, Jonah                 16 48-Unattache                      57.05  
  4 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni         1:02.48      59.76  
  5 Schmelter, Ewan           14 Arizona Flam           59.84    1:01.00  
  6 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac         1:02.98    1:01.63  
  7 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         1:00.44    1:03.05  
  8 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride         1:02.10    1:04.22  
  9 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet         1:07.29    1:04.64  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet         2:13.56    2:08.01  
  2 Weston, John              15 NX Level Tra                    2:08.27  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         2:09.92    2:09.46  
  4 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam         2:24.11    2:09.52  
  5 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Do Right Edu                    2:13.35  
  6 Ho, Jonah                 16 48-Unattache                    2:17.86  
  7 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet         2:21.94    2:19.18  
  8 Schmelter, Ewan           14 Arizona Flam         2:22.89    2:19.31  
  9 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         2:35.31    2:38.08  
 10 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni         2:41.74    2:45.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Austin         15 48-Unattache         4:37.80    4:33.06  
  2 Weston, John              15 NX Level Tra                    4:39.59  
  3 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni         4:43.73    4:41.21  
  4 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Do Right Edu                    4:42.46  
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         4:37.78    4:49.94  
  6 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet         4:51.88    4:52.74  
  7 Janssen, Trey             15 48-Unattache         5:08.00    5:07.52  
  8 Janssen, Trent            15 48-Unattache                    5:35.66  
  9 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache                    5:38.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni        10:31.42   10:28.17  
  2 Janssen, Trey             15 48-Unattache                   10:28.59  
  3 Bargas, Konstantin        14 Go the Dista        10:57.78   11:18.79  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           53.84      52.41  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                          NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache           5.88m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  2 Hermas, Donye             15 Arizona Trac                      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  3 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           5.07m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  4 Abdul-haqq, Ishmael       16 Do Right Edu           4.97m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  5 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           4.31m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  6 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           4.56m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu          11.75m     11.77m   38-07.50 
  2 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           8.73m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        14 48-Unattache                      7.82m   25-08.00 
  4 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride           6.05m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu          40.40m     38.68m     126-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni          20.03m     21.85m      71-08 
  2 Robinson Jr, Dennis       14 Vail Vipers           17.31m     17.36m      56-11 
  3 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni          19.43m     17.33m      56-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar           11.90      11.84   NWI 
  2 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           12.39      12.37   NWI 
  3 Diji-Vaughan, Jaden       16 Huron Athlet                      12.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           24.77      24.47   NWI 
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar           24.14      24.61   NWI 
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers                       25.15   NWI 
  4 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           25.01      25.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           54.20      53.72  
  2 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           57.06      55.39  
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers                       56.13  
  4 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache         1:02.68    1:01.88  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         2:17.97    2:11.83  
  2 Vela, Anthony             18 48-Unattache         2:22.76    2:21.43  
  3 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache         2:33.56    2:23.82  
  4 Godines, Bryan            17 Glendale Fla                    2:30.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Luis            18 Glendale Fla                    4:36.16  
  2 Godines, Bryan            17 Glendale Fla         5:07.22    5:03.02  
  3 Lutz, Caleb               16 NX Level Tra                    5:08.60  
  4 Vela, Anthony             18 48-Unattache         4:52.23    5:19.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Luis            18 Glendale Fla                    9:53.67  
  2 Godines, Bryan            17 Glendale Fla        10:19.44   10:54.74  
  3 Lutz, Caleb               16 NX Level Tra                   11:02.07  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Miles             18 48-Unattache                      19.10   NWI 
  2 Shelton, William          16 48-Unattache           19.41      20.56   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Miles             18 48-Unattache                      45.84  
  2 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                       46.89  
  3 Shelton, William          16 48-Unattache           50.60      51.30  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Diji-Vaughan, Jaden       16 Huron Athlet                      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  2 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache           4.50m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75