Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 08:10 PM
                      2018 Developmental Meet - 1/27/2018                      
                                 8 lane track                                  
                               Mountain Point HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           15.95      16.05   NWI  6 
  2 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee           17.72      16.87   NWI  6 
  3 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee           17.08      17.02   NWI  6 
  4 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           18.31      17.21   NWI  6 
  5 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           17.87      17.32   NWI  6 
  6 Lane, Amiyah                 Arizona Chee                      17.43   NWI  3 
  7 Lindsey, Soraya              Arizona Chee                      17.53   NWI  3 
  8 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T           18.35      18.07   NWI  6 
  9 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           18.55      18.19   NWI  6 
 10 Gary, Nehemiah               Do Right Edu           21.05      18.45   NWI  5 
 11 Chavez, Kaylee               Arizona Trac                      18.46   NWI  2 
 12 Valdez, Serenity             Phoenix Bobc                      18.51   NWI  4 
 13 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           18.96      18.74   NWI  5 
 14 Jones, Haleigh               Arizona Flam                      18.77   NWI  3 
 15 Harrison, Joi                Elite Stride                      19.34   NWI  1 
 16 Weaver, Marrietta            Phoenix Bobc           21.13      19.47   NWI  5 
 17 Jones, Sanaa                 Do Right Edu                      19.49   NWI  4 
 18 Green, Jaliyah               Do Right Edu                      19.54   NWI  1 
 19 Sharpe, Eve                  Arizona Chee                      19.57   NWI  1 
 20 Gardner, Aaliyah             Arizona Flam                      19.67   NWI  2 
 21 Kisler, Kaliyah              Arizona Chee           20.87      20.03   NWI  5 
 22 Bell, Jaysha                 Arizona Chee                      20.72   NWI  3 
 23 Woodward, Elliana            Arizona Chee                      20.89   NWI  2 
 24 James, Riyah                 Arizona Chee                      21.15   NWI  2 
 25 Courtney, Treasure           Arizona Flam                      21.27   NWI  2 
 26 Grant, Zhanyia               Arizona Trac                      21.36   NWI  4 
 27 Womack, Jade                 Arizona Flam                      22.33   NWI  3 
 28 Hutchinson, Addisyn          Arizona Chee                      22.40   NWI  1 
 29 Mack, Zalayah                Arizona Chee                      22.91   NWI  4 
 29 Frans, Nataly                Phoenix Bobc           23.14      22.91   NWI  5 
 31 Jones, Vida                  Arizona Chee                      23.28   NWI  4 
 32 Gelder, Kate                 Huron Athlet                      23.39   NWI  3 
 33 McCullom, Alannah            Huron Athlet                      23.74   NWI  4 
 34 Montano, Jiyu                Elite Stride                      23.81   NWI  1 
 35 McClelland, Naieema          Arizona Flam                      24.79   NWI  1 
 36 Wolach, Anabelle             Phoenix Bobc                      25.73   NWI  4 
 37 James, Tahlia                Arizona Chee                      25.87   NWI  3 
 38 Anderson, Gabriella          Arizona Chee                      28.39   NWI  4 
 39 Coopwood, Chloe              Do Right Edu                      28.78   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           33.80      34.57   NWI  7 
  2 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           34.08      35.05   NWI  7 
  3 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee           36.36      36.46   NWI  7 
  4 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           39.38      37.15   NWI  6 
  5 Lane, Amiyah                 Arizona Chee                      38.14   NWI  1 
  6 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           37.17      38.23   NWI  7 
  7 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee           38.47      38.41   NWI  7 
  8 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           38.34      38.76   NWI  7 
  9 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           40.92      39.17   NWI  6 
 10 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T           39.56      39.79   NWI  6 
 11 Chavez, Kaylee               Arizona Trac                      40.56   NWI  1 
 12 Gary, Nehemiah               Do Right Edu           45.93      40.77   NWI  6 
 13 Valdez, Serenity             Phoenix Bobc                      41.15   NWI  5 
 14 Jones, Haleigh               Arizona Flam                      41.61   NWI  2 
 15 Harrison, Joi                Elite Stride                      42.21   NWI  2 
 16 Jones, Sanaa                 Do Right Edu                      42.62   NWI  2 
 17 Weaver, Marrietta            Phoenix Bobc                      43.86   NWI  3 
 18 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           39.93      44.25   NWI  6 
 19 James, Riyah                 Arizona Chee                      44.36   NWI  5 
 20 Woodward, Elliana            Arizona Chee                      44.63   NWI  4 
 21 Green, Jaliyah               Do Right Edu                      44.85   NWI  1 
 22 Sharpe, Eve                  Arizona Chee                      44.88   NWI  1 
 23 Kisler, Kaliyah              Arizona Chee           48.51      45.79   NWI  6 
 24 Courtney, Treasure           Arizona Flam                      46.99   NWI  3 
 25 Grant, Zhanyia               Arizona Trac                      47.19   NWI  3 
 26 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           38.63      47.29   NWI  6 
 27 Mack, Zalayah                Arizona Chee                      48.53   NWI  4 
 27 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu           39.11      48.53   NWI  6 
 29 Hutchinson, Addisyn          Arizona Chee                      48.87   NWI  5 
 30 Bell, Jaysha                 Arizona Chee                      49.56   NWI  5 
 31 Gelder, Kate                 Huron Athlet                      50.02   NWI  3 
 32 McClelland, Naieema          Arizona Flam                      53.91   NWI  2 
 33 Womack, Jade                 Arizona Flam                      54.80   NWI  5 
 34 Gardner, Aaliyah             Arizona Flam                      55.82   NWI  1 
 35 Jones, Vida                  Arizona Chee                      58.07   NWI  4 
 36 James, Tahlia                Arizona Chee                      59.78   NWI  4 
 37 Coopwood, Chloe              Do Right Edu                    1:02.78   NWI  3 
 38 Montano, Jiyu                Elite Stride                    1:03.06   NWI  4 
 39 Wolach, Anabelle             Phoenix Bobc                    1:03.40   NWI  4 
 40 Anderson, Gabriella          Arizona Chee                    1:03.53   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee         1:27.11    1:25.63   3 
  2 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                    1:26.00   1 
  3 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra         1:21.95    1:26.82   3 
  4 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee         1:32.79    1:31.20   3 
  5 Gelder, Grace                Huron Athlet         1:23.80    1:31.62   3 
  6 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu         1:41.96    1:31.70   3 
  7 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu                    1:34.39   2 
  8 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T         1:34.73    1:36.62   3 
  9 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T         1:30.83    1:37.86   3 
 10 Sharpe, Eve                  Arizona Chee                    1:41.69   2 
 11 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee         1:38.83    1:44.06   3 
 12 Lindsey, Soraya              Arizona Chee                    1:46.01   2 
 13 James, Riyah                 Arizona Chee                    1:47.96   1 
 14 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu                    1:49.47   2 
 15 Hutchinson, Addisyn          Arizona Chee                    1:52.54   2 
 16 Bell, Jaysha                 Arizona Chee                    1:52.59   1 
 17 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee         2:26.99    2:12.28   2 
 18 Jones, Vida                  Arizona Chee                    2:15.69   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gelder, Grace                Huron Athlet         3:16.02    3:37.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T         6:50.65    7:30.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:36.78  
     1) Frans, Nataly                   2) Valdez, Serenity               
     3) Weaver, Marrietta               4) Wolach, Anabelle               
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           14.87      14.31   NWI  3 
  2 DeVorce, Kassie              Arizona Chee           14.84      14.39   NWI  3 
  3 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           14.74      14.56   NWI  3 
  4 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           15.33      15.28   NWI  3 
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T           15.33      15.35   NWI  3 
  6 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           15.16      15.41   NWI  3 
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride                      15.50   NWI  2 
  8 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           15.15      15.56   NWI  3 
  9 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                15.74      15.60   NWI  4 
 10 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           15.54      15.75   NWI  3 
 11 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee           16.45      15.78   NWI  6 
 12 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           15.89      15.88   NWI  4 
 13 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           17.30      16.20   NWI  5 
 14 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee           16.30      16.38   NWI  4 
 15 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           16.12      16.44   NWI  4 
 16 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi           17.75      16.51   NWI  5 
 17 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           16.56      16.55   NWI  6 
 18 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           17.28      16.63   NWI  5 
 19 Ware, Jamiyah                Arizona Chee                      16.65   NWI  2 
 20 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee           16.93      16.67   NWI  6 
 20 Jones, Capri                 Phoenix Bobc           15.58      16.67   NWI  4 
 22 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           16.57      16.86   NWI  6 
 23 Miltenberger, Aubry          Phoenix Bobc           16.58      17.00   NWI  6 
 24 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia         Phoenix Bobc           16.59      17.05   NWI  6 
 25 Giles-purcell, Bird          Arizona Chee                      17.07   NWI  1 
 26 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           16.34      17.20   NWI  4 
 27 Smith, Ellexi                Phoenix Bobc           18.73      17.30   NWI  2 
 28 Foster, Amaya                Phoenix Bobc                      17.32   NWI  1 
 29 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           18.59      17.60   NWI  5 
 30 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet           17.58      17.61   NWI  5 
 31 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           16.39      17.65   NWI  4 
 32 Eason, Italia                Phoenix Flye                      17.68   NWI  1 
 33 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           17.13      17.69   NWI  6 
 34 Piel, Mai                    Arizona Chee                      17.70   NWI  1 
 35 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           17.92      17.74   NWI  5 
 36 Moon, Ashtyn                 Arizona Chee                      17.86   NWI  1 
 37 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee           18.66      18.08   NWI  2 
 38 Halsana, Tamara              Arizona Chee           17.96      18.32   NWI  5 
 39 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           17.63      18.48   NWI  5 
 40 Ross, Kendyll                Arizona Chee                      18.55   NWI  1 
 41 Reeves, Anna                 Arizona Flam                      18.63   NWI  1 
 42 Perez, Selah                 Arizona Chee                      18.94   NWI  2 
 43 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           20.12      19.00   NWI  2 
 44 Dean, India                  Arizona Chee                      19.66   NWI  2 
 45 Giles-purcell, Milagro       Arizona Chee                      21.40   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           30.00      30.86   NWI  7 
  2 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride           33.13      32.87   NWI  6 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T           32.70      33.48   NWI  7 
  4 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                32.78      33.51   NWI  7 
  5 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           32.14      33.55   NWI  7 
  6 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi           32.85      33.71   NWI  6 
  7 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           33.41      33.77   NWI  6 
  8 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           33.38      34.02   NWI  6 
  9 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee           34.68      34.07   NWI  5 
 10 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           33.63      34.15   NWI  6 
 11 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           32.91      34.39   NWI  6 
 12 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           32.36      34.47   NWI  7 
 13 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee           34.81      34.61   NWI  5 
 14 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           31.58      35.35   NWI  7 
 15 Tucker, Terese               Arizona Trac                      35.36   NWI  3 
 16 Jones, Capri                 Phoenix Bobc                      35.44   NWI  3 
 17 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra           36.71      35.80   NWI  5 
 18 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi           34.42      35.87   NWI  5 
 19 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           35.03      36.14   NWI  5 
 20 Levin, Emery                 NX Level Tra                      36.87   NWI  1 
 21 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee           33.95      37.00   NWI  6 
 22 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet           40.25      37.40   NWI  4 
 23 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           37.10      37.52   NWI  4 
 24 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           36.91      37.77   NWI  5 
 25 Foster, Amaya                Phoenix Bobc                      37.89   NWI  2 
 26 Piel, Mai                    Arizona Chee                      38.51   NWI  2 
 26 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           34.25      38.51   NWI  6 
 28 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia         Phoenix Bobc                      38.81   NWI  1 
 29 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           35.71      39.01   NWI  5 
 30 Ware, Jamiyah                Arizona Chee                      39.37   NWI  3 
 31 Avelar, Eleah                Panthers Ath                      39.62   NWI  2 
 32 Smith, Ellexi                Phoenix Bobc           40.20      39.73   NWI  4 
 33 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee           39.41      39.76   NWI  4 
 34 Giles-purcell, Bird          Arizona Chee                      39.97   NWI  1 
 35 Halsana, Tamara              Arizona Chee           38.78      40.93   NWI  4 
 36 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           35.18      41.10   NWI  5 
 37 Perez, Selah                 Arizona Chee                      41.14   NWI  2 
 38 Moon, Ashtyn                 Arizona Chee                      41.41   NWI  1 
 39 Martin, Nia                  Do Right Edu                      42.17   NWI  2 
 40 Ross, Kendyll                Arizona Chee                      42.20   NWI  2 
 41 Kemp, Sophie                 NX Level Tra                      42.32   NWI  2 
 42 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           40.70      42.37   NWI  4 
 43 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           45.20      42.79   NWI  3 
 44 Davis, Aubri                 Arizona Trac                      42.94   NWI  1 
 45 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           41.19      43.07   NWI  4 
 46 Reeves, Anna                 Arizona Flam                      44.08   NWI  3 
 47 Giles-purcell, Milagro       Arizona Chee                      47.71   NWI  1 
 48 Dean, India                  Arizona Chee                      48.95   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:02.61    1:11.52   8 
  2 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee         1:10.87    1:13.82   8 
  3 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee         1:11.91    1:15.33   8 
  4 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache         1:12.11    1:16.41   8 
  5 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         1:13.88    1:17.79   8 
  6 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:18.25   7 
  7 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee         1:20.19    1:19.44   7 
  8 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T         1:24.77    1:21.05   6 
  9 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi         1:24.12    1:21.53   7 
 10 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee         1:16.26    1:21.97   8 
 11 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi         1:19.43    1:22.11   7 
 12 Tucker, Terese               Arizona Trac                    1:23.39   1 
 13 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee         1:22.24    1:23.81   7 
 14 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee         1:26.01    1:24.03   6 
 15 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:24.64   6 
 16 Levin, Emery                 NX Level Tra                    1:24.80   1 
 17 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee         1:31.35    1:25.29   5 
 18 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:26.12   7 
 19 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:26.95   8 
 20 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee         1:22.28    1:27.45   7 
 21 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu         1:47.09    1:28.17   4 
 22 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:26.77    1:28.96   6 
 23 Perez, Selah                 Arizona Chee                    1:29.34   2 
 24 Avelar, Eleah                Panthers Ath                    1:29.44   1 
 25 Moon, Ashtyn                 Arizona Chee                    1:29.53   1 
 26 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee         1:27.33    1:29.64   6 
 27 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu         1:32.30    1:29.76   5 
 28 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu         1:19.72    1:29.77   7 
 29 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra         1:38.72    1:30.17   5 
 30 Halsana, Tamara              Arizona Chee         1:30.35    1:31.16   6 
 31 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn       Distance Uni         1:41.00    1:31.50   5 
 32 Foster, Amaya                Phoenix Bobc                    1:31.54   3 
 33 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         1:30.48    1:31.58   6 
 34 Casaccio, Tessa              Distance Uni         1:31.00    1:32.20   5 
 35 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee         1:46.08    1:32.48   4 
 36 Ware, Jamiyah                Arizona Chee                    1:33.40   3 
 36 Topete, Sophia               Distance Uni         1:42.00    1:33.40   4 
 38 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam         1:32.19    1:33.86   5 
 39 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu                    1:34.07   2 
 40 Ross, Kendyll                Arizona Chee                    1:34.52   3 
 41 Reeves, Anna                 Arizona Flam                    1:35.35   1 
 42 Kemp, Sophie                 NX Level Tra                    1:35.43   1 
 43 Ellis, Peyton                Distance Uni         1:45.00    1:36.14   4 
 44 Piel, Mai                    Arizona Chee                    1:36.20   3 
 45 Martin, Nia                  Do Right Edu                    1:36.53   2 
 46 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee         1:26.45    1:36.91   6 
 47 Giles-purcell, Bird          Arizona Chee                    1:37.28   2 
 48 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee         1:40.74    1:38.52   5 
 49 Seabaugh, Teagan             Distance Uni         1:49.00    1:41.34   4 
 50 Parrish, Analise             Distance Uni         1:42.00    1:42.96   4 
 51 Davis, Aubri                 Arizona Trac                    1:43.10   4 
 52 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee         1:40.02    1:43.83   5 
 53 Giles-purcell, Milagro       Arizona Chee                    1:44.63   3 
 54 Dean, India                  Arizona Chee                    2:01.61   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn              2:49.59    2:51.11   3 
  2 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache         2:56.55    2:56.61   3 
  3 Neve, Olivia                 Distance Uni                    3:03.01   1 
  4 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         2:56.99    3:05.15   3 
  5 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu                    3:08.60   2 
  6 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         3:02.49    3:12.70   3 
  7 Levin, Emery                 NX Level Tra                    3:13.04   1 
  8 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu         3:15.00    3:13.82   3 
  9 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi         3:09.80    3:17.39   3 
 10 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         3:19.77    3:18.04   2 
 11 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn       Distance Uni                    3:20.77   1 
 12 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu         3:17.17    3:22.49   2 
 13 Casaccio, Tessa              Distance Uni         3:16.54    3:24.11   2 
 14 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu         3:17.90    3:24.43   3 
 15 Kemp, Sophie                 NX Level Tra                    3:24.89   2 
 16 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra                    3:25.33   1 
 17 Topete, Sophia               Distance Uni         3:29.62    3:30.74   3 
 18 Avelar, Eleah                Panthers Ath                    3:31.71   1 
 19 Seabaugh, Teagan             Distance Uni         3:31.31    3:33.47   2 
 20 Ellis, Peyton                Distance Uni                    3:35.55   1 
 21 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                    3:38.78   1 
 22 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         3:26.38    3:39.80   2 
 23 Lopez, Andrea                ArizonAthlet         3:50.00    3:44.21   2 
 24 Parrish, Analise             Distance Uni                    3:44.60   2 
 25 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu                    3:53.56   1 
 26 Gaertner, Olivia             Arizona Trac                    4:51.97   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neve, Olivia                 Distance Uni                    6:18.49  
  2 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         6:45.29    6:33.37  
  3 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         7:10.12    7:20.80  
  4 Lopez, Andrea                ArizonAthlet         7:53.36    7:31.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:09.09  
     1) Grisham-Dobbs, Simone           2) Muday, Kate                    
     3) Smith, Ellexi                   4) Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia           
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         1:12.00  
     1) Miltenberger, Aubry             2) Weaver, Harlem                 
     3) Walters Meeker, Antonae         4) Wolach, Hayden                 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           13.05      13.56   NWI  6 
  2 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           14.32      13.65   NWI  6 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           13.72      14.11   NWI  6 
  4 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.93      14.44   NWI  6 
  5 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache           14.45      14.51   NWI  6 
  6 Grijalva Gonzalez, Ana P     Team Mexico            14.85      14.67   NWI  6 
  7 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Flam           15.90      14.76   NWI  4 
  8 Reynolds, Alicia             Arizona Trac           15.59      14.79   NWI  5 
  8 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           14.66      14.79   NWI  6 
 10 Jackson, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           15.23      14.92   NWI  5 
 11 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi           15.70      15.17   NWI  4 
 12 Montano Bravo, Dominique     Team Mexico            15.20      15.18   NWI  5 
 13 Nieves, Mirellys             Arizona Spee                      15.31   NWI  1 
 13 Skousen, Madelyn             Arizona Risi                      15.31   NWI  1 
 15 Smith, Emya                  Phoenix Bobc           16.87      15.42   NWI  3 
 16 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           15.54      15.43   NWI  5 
 17 Thomas, Gabrielle            Phoenix Bobc           15.53      15.44   NWI  5 
 18 Guidry, Navae                Arizona Flam           16.00      15.45   NWI  4 
 19 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           15.38      15.49   NWI  5 
 20 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           15.35      15.50   NWI  5 
 21 Carter, Jeniyah              Arizona Spee                      15.62   NWI  1 
 22 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           15.71      15.75   NWI  4 
 23 Wasserman, Sofia             Phoenix Bobc           16.41      15.85   NWI  3 
 24 Williams, Margaret - Mag     Phoenix Bobc           16.31      15.89   NWI  3 
 25 Tatum, Jahnae                Arizona Chee                      15.90   NWI  1 
 26 Baker, Ruby                  Arizona Chee                      15.98   NWI  2 
 27 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           16.12      16.03   NWI  4 
 28 Jara, Sophia                 Phoenix Bobc           17.42      16.05   NWI  3 
 29 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi           15.66      16.21   NWI  5 
 30 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           16.06      16.24   NWI  4 
 31 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc           15.90      16.50   NWI  4 
 32 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee           16.64      16.79   NWI  3 
 33 Gasparian, Bella             Arizona Trac           16.73      16.84   NWI  3 
 34 Moxley, Zoey                 Arizona Chee                      17.09   NWI  2 
 35 Reed, Malia                  Arizona Chee                      17.17   NWI  2 
 36 Cunico, Payton               Accelerate T                      17.27   NWI  2 
 37 McCullom, Aaliyah            Huron Athlet           15.91      17.36   NWI  4 
 38 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           17.25      17.64   NWI  3 
 39 Ross, Dallas                 Arizona Chee                      17.82   NWI  1 
 40 Nixon, Ava                   Arizona Trac           17.24      18.24   NWI  3 
 41 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana       Arizona Chee                      18.52   NWI  1 
 42 Reeves, Natalie              Arizona Flam                      19.44   NWI  1 
 43 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           19.00      19.85   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           26.53      27.94   NWI  8 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           28.70      29.69   NWI  8 
  3 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           29.64      30.18   NWI  8 
  4 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           30.54      30.37   NWI  8 
  5 Louve, Skye                  Arizona Chee           31.40      30.51   NWI  7 
  6 Grijalva Gonzalez, Ana P     Team Mexico            11.80      30.68   NWI  8 
  7 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache           30.21      30.85   NWI  8 
  8 Cunico, Payton               Accelerate T           30.07      31.12   NWI  8 
  9 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Flam           31.00      31.29   NWI  7 
 10 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           31.07      31.70   NWI  7 
 11 Ortiz, Sara                  NX Level Tra                      31.74   NWI  2 
 12 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           31.54      31.84   NWI  7 
 13 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra           30.96      31.89   NWI  8 
 14 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi           32.37      32.12   NWI  6 
 15 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra           31.33      32.38   NWI  7 
 16 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra           31.90      32.41   NWI  6 
 17 LeBlond, Landen              NX Level Tra           31.37      32.57   NWI  7 
 18 Montano Bravo, Dominique     Team Mexico            32.40      32.68   NWI  6 
 19 Guidry, Navae                Arizona Flam           32.00      32.79   NWI  6 
 20 Nieves, Mirellys             Arizona Spee                      32.85   NWI  3 
 21 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra           33.07      33.13   NWI  5 
 22 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra           31.03      33.39   NWI  7 
 23 Baker, Ruby                  Arizona Chee                      33.45   NWI  3 
 24 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           35.41      33.54   NWI  5 
 25 Smith, Emya                  Phoenix Bobc           36.28      33.56   NWI  4 
 26 Williams, Margaret - Mag     Phoenix Bobc                      33.57   NWI  3 
 27 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc           33.31      33.61   NWI  5 
 28 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           31.79      33.68   NWI  7 
 29 Skousen, Madelyn             Arizona Risi                      33.86   NWI  1 
 30 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           32.44      34.00   NWI  6 
 31 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra           32.25      34.02   NWI  6 
 31 Carter, Jeniyah              Arizona Spee                      34.02   NWI  4 
 33 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           34.29      34.15   NWI  5 
 33 McCullom, Aaliyah            Huron Athlet           33.94      34.15   NWI  5 
 35 Goodman, Madyson             NX Level Tra           32.77      34.33   NWI  5 
 36 Reynolds, Alicia             Arizona Trac                      34.39   NWI  2 
 37 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           33.54      34.95   NWI  5 
 38 Tatum, Jahnae                Arizona Chee                      35.32   NWI  2 
 39 Jara, Sophia                 Phoenix Bobc           38.33      35.53   NWI  4 
 40 Lovett, Aryana               NX Level Tra                      35.55   NWI  2 
 41 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee           35.51      36.39   NWI  5 
 42 Gasparian, Bella             Arizona Trac           37.73      36.92   NWI  4 
 43 Perales, Brooklyn            NX Level Tra                      38.29   NWI  2 
 44 Ross, Dallas                 Arizona Chee                      39.08   NWI  1 
 45 Reed, Malia                  Arizona Chee                      39.29   NWI  3 
 46 Moxley, Zoey                 Arizona Chee                      39.41   NWI  3 
 47 Petri, Madelynn              NX Level Tra                      39.63   NWI  3 
 48 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana       Arizona Chee                      39.71   NWI  1 
 49 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra           37.40      39.82   NWI  4 
 50 Alvarez, Janessa             Arizona Trac                      39.99   NWI  3 
 51 Nixon, Ava                   Arizona Trac           32.22      40.18   NWI  6 
 52 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           38.23      43.73   NWI  4 
 53 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           45.18      44.51   NWI  4 
 54 Reeves, Natalie              Arizona Flam                      45.71   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi         1:00.56    1:04.37   9 
  2 LeBlond, Landen              NX Level Tra         1:07.72    1:08.48   9 
  3 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:09.24    1:09.30   9 
  4 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:07.25    1:09.33   9 
  5 Ortiz, Sara                  NX Level Tra         1:12.00    1:09.96   7 
  6 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         1:07.51    1:10.11   9 
  7 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache         1:10.34    1:10.37   8 
  8 Louve, Skye                  Arizona Chee         1:11.65    1:10.97   8 
  9 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T         1:18.51    1:12.58   6 
 10 Cunico, Payton               Accelerate T         1:09.03    1:12.78   9 
 11 Daily, Madeline              Distance Uni         1:19.00    1:13.35   6 
 12 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam                    1:13.38   7 
 13 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee         1:10.67    1:13.40   8 
 14 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi         1:16.60    1:14.00   6 
 15 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         1:10.21    1:14.09   8 
 16 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         1:11.53    1:14.89   8 
 17 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra         1:11.11    1:14.93   8 
 18 Goodman, Madyson             NX Level Tra         1:11.84    1:14.95   8 
 19 Thomas, Gabrielle            Phoenix Bobc         1:16.72    1:14.96   6 
 19 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         1:11.18    1:14.96   8 
 21 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra         1:12.15    1:15.37   7 
 22 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         1:10.04    1:15.74   9 
 23 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Flam         1:12.00    1:16.02   7 
 24 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:14.10    1:16.06   7 
 25 Baker, Ruby                  Arizona Chee                    1:16.72   2 
 26 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu         1:18.24    1:16.90   6 
 27 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee         1:17.24    1:17.05   6 
 28 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc                    1:17.85   1 
 29 Lovett, Aryana               NX Level Tra                    1:18.03   2 
 30 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi         1:12.43    1:18.12   7 
 31 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:24.97    1:18.34   5 
 32 Carter, Jeniyah              Arizona Spee                    1:18.89   3 
 33 Nieves, Mirellys             Arizona Spee                    1:19.96   1 
 34 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra         1:14.65    1:20.17   7 
 35 Skousen, Madelyn             Arizona Risi                    1:21.24   1 
 36 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee         1:21.68    1:21.69   5 
 37 Tatum, Jahnae                Arizona Chee                    1:22.37   3 
 38 Guidry, Navae                Arizona Flam         1:15.00    1:22.89   7 
 39 Reynolds, Alicia             Arizona Trac                    1:23.53   3 
 40 Perales, Brooklyn            NX Level Tra                    1:23.55   4 
 41 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi         1:17.58    1:24.00   6 
 42 Gasparian, Bella             Arizona Trac         1:28.06    1:24.15   5 
 43 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu         1:06.91    1:26.29   9 
 44 Reed, Malia                  Arizona Chee                    1:26.84   3 
 45 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         1:20.87    1:27.95   6 
 46 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye         1:51.72    1:28.56   4 
 47 Ellis, Macy                  Distance Uni         1:41.00    1:28.87   5 
 48 Edwards, Jaidah              Do Right Edu                    1:31.11   1 
 49 Crockett, Tylee              Distance Uni         1:41.00    1:33.14   5 
 50 Coopwood, Jniyah             Do Right Edu                    1:33.55   2 
 51 Alvarez, Janessa             Arizona Trac                    1:33.90   2 
 52 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra         1:28.65    1:36.07   5 
 53 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana       Arizona Chee                    1:36.77   4 
 54 Petri, Madelynn              NX Level Tra                    1:40.46   2 
 55 Moxley, Zoey                 Arizona Chee                    1:43.13   2 
 56 Nixon, Ava                   Arizona Trac         1:41.02    1:43.27   5 
 57 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee         1:42.97    1:43.65   4 
 58 Reeves, Natalie              Arizona Flam                    1:44.25   2 
 59 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee         1:49.66    1:45.42   1 
 60 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Distance Uni         1:52.00    1:46.85   4 
 61 Ross, Dallas                 Arizona Chee                    1:52.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              NX Level Tra         2:35.00    2:38.66   3 
  2 Ortiz, Sara                  NX Level Tra         2:40.00    2:46.31   3 
  3 Daily, Madeline              Distance Uni         2:48.24    2:49.51   3 
  4 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         2:38.62    2:49.79   3 
  5 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra         2:36.55    2:51.90   3 
  6 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra         3:06.53    2:57.25   2 
  7 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         2:44.17    2:57.84   3 
  8 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         2:44.91    3:00.01   3 
  9 Goodman, Madyson             NX Level Tra         3:18.03    3:01.49   2 
 10 Petri, Madelynn              NX Level Tra                    3:01.77   1 
 11 Lovett, Aryana               NX Level Tra         2:45.00    3:02.10   3 
 12 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam                    3:04.57   1 
 13 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         3:06.09    3:15.39   2 
 14 Perales, Brooklyn            NX Level Tra                    3:15.63   1 
 15 Chavez, Marianna             ArizonAthlet         3:30.81    3:16.59   2 
 16 Trimble, Ellie               NX Level Tra         3:00.00    3:17.47   3 
 17 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia     ArizonAthlet         3:14.23    3:17.72   2 
 18 Seabaugh, Addison            Distance Uni         3:03.78    3:18.29   3 
 19 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu         3:18.82    3:19.18   2 
 20 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu         3:46.44    3:20.23   1 
 20 Hardwick, Lafabien           Do Right Edu                    3:20.23   1 
 22 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra         3:13.68    3:21.29   2 
 23 Ellis, Macy                  Distance Uni                    3:22.55   1 
 24 Hall, Stella                 Huron Athlet         3:15.18    3:27.33   2 
 25 Crockett, Tylee              Distance Uni                    3:31.03   1 
 26 Edwards, Jaidah              Do Right Edu                    3:33.04   1 
 27 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra         3:47.07    3:49.11   2 
 28 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Distance Uni         3:38.41    4:00.90   2 
 29 Coopwood, Jniyah             Do Right Edu                    4:07.00   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         5:17.38    5:43.07  
  2 Hurtado, Bianca              Accelerate T         5:55.99    6:10.69  
  3 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         5:35.22    6:11.26  
  4 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         5:57.54    6:11.87  
  5 Chavez, Marianna             ArizonAthlet                    6:44.89  
  6 Seabaugh, Addison            Distance Uni         6:48.68    6:53.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         1:03.77  
     1) Duell, Addison                  2) Jackson, Abigail               
     3) Jara, Sophia                    4) Meeker, Mikalah                
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:06.90  
     1) Smith, Emya                     2) Wasserman, Sofia               
     3) Williams, Margaret - Maggie     4) Thomas, Gabrielle              
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee           12.70      12.76   NWI  5 
  2 Zevada, Ofelia               Team Mexico            12.80      13.10   NWI  5 
  3 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           13.42      13.21   NWI  5  13.2038
  4 Kragrud, Katelyn             Arizona Chee           13.95      13.21   NWI  4  13.2079
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           13.07      13.35   NWI  5 
  6 Jamison, Neya                48-Unattache           14.00      13.45   NWI  4 
  7 Kragrud, Kylee               Arizona Chee           13.95      13.82   NWI  4 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache                      13.83   NWI  2 
  9 Stanford, Sa'maia            Arizona Chee           13.45      13.95   NWI  5 
 10 Ortez, Hilda                 Team Mexico            13.30      14.01   NWI  5 
 11 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           13.58      14.10   NWI  5 
 12 Jackson, Tonyiah             Arizona Spee           13.42      14.19   NWI  5 
 13 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           14.00      14.25   NWI  4 
 14 Geist, Solei                 Phoenix Bobc           14.44      14.31   NWI  3 
 15 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           14.61      14.38   NWI  3 
 16 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           14.25      14.53   NWI  4 
 17 Angry, Tatiyana              Arizona Risi           14.25      14.66   NWI  4 
 18 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           15.06      14.79   NWI  3 
 19 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           14.34      14.93   NWI  3 
 20 Edwards, Sydnie              Phoenix Bobc                      15.16   NWI  2 
 21 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           14.19      15.21   NWI  4 
 22 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           15.59      15.25   NWI  3 
 23 Redivo, Olivia               Elite Stride                      15.36   NWI  1 
 24 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           14.28      15.52   NWI  3 
 25 Marshall, Alexis             Arizona Spee                      15.56   NWI  2 
 26 Gachuz, Sofia                Arizona Risi                      15.65   NWI  1 
 26 Garcia, Argentina            Team Mexico            14.60      15.65   NWI  3 
 28 Nabaty, Natasha              Elite Stride                      15.71   NWI  1 
 29 Wright, Natalie              Elite Stride                      15.87   NWI  2 
 30 Maddox, Asley                Accelerate T                      15.96   NWI  1 
 31 Bryant, Denver               48-Unattache                      16.05   NWI  2 
 32 Wade, Yakira                 Arizona Risi                      16.10   NWI  1 
 33 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           15.06      22.52   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee           26.47      27.36   NWI  7 
  2 Zevada, Ofelia               Team Mexico            26.90      27.53   NWI  7 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           27.07      27.92   NWI  7 
  4 Jamison, Neya                48-Unattache           28.00      28.14   NWI  7 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache                      29.09   NWI  3 
  6 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           28.81      29.11   NWI  6 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn             Arizona Chee                      29.57   NWI  3 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia            Arizona Chee           27.94      29.61   NWI  7 
  9 Redivo, Olivia               Elite Stride                      29.70   NWI  1 
 10 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride           30.45      29.75   NWI  5 
 11 Kragrud, Kylee               Arizona Chee                      29.86   NWI  1 
 12 Ortez, Hilda                 Team Mexico            27.70      30.03   NWI  7 
 13 Jackson, Tonyiah             Arizona Spee           28.68      30.05   NWI  7 
 14 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           29.71      30.06   NWI  6 
 15 Arganbright, Megan           NX Level Tra                      30.10   NWI  3 
 16 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           28.71      30.19   NWI  7 
 17 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           29.67      30.60   NWI  6 
 18 Kazaroff, Lauren             Arizona Chee                      30.64   NWI  2 
 19 Lanier, Makayla              Phoenix Elit                      30.72   NWI  3 
 20 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           30.18      30.77   NWI  5 
 21 Jaeger, Tatum                NX Level Tra                      30.89   NWI  3 
 22 Aubry Fields, Nicole         NX Level Tra                      31.16   NWI  1 
 23 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           30.52      31.68   NWI  5 
 24 Angry, Tatiyana              Arizona Risi           28.79      31.83   NWI  6 
 25 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra           31.21      32.16   NWI  5 
 26 Medrano, Mila                NX Level Tra           30.04      32.25   NWI  6 
 27 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           31.55      32.43   NWI  5 
 28 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           30.22      32.61   NWI  5 
 29 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           29.93      32.68   NWI  6 
 30 Marshall, Alexis             Arizona Spee                      32.96   NWI  1 
 31 Garcia, Argentina            Team Mexico            31.70      33.08   NWI  4 
 32 Scott, Chloe                 NX Level Tra                      33.12   NWI  3 
 33 Maddox, Asley                Accelerate T                      33.17   NWI  1 
 34 Noriega, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      33.45   NWI  2 
 35 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           34.49      33.75   NWI  4 
 36 Edwards, Sydnie              Phoenix Bobc                      33.81   NWI  2 
 37 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc           33.58      33.91   NWI  4 
 38 Gachuz, Sofia                Arizona Risi                      34.02   NWI  4 
 39 Wright, Natalie              Elite Stride                      34.26   NWI  4 
 40 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra           33.00      34.36   NWI  4 
 41 Nabaty, Natasha              Elite Stride                      34.49   NWI  2 
 42 Wade, Yakira                 Arizona Risi                      34.91   NWI  2 
 43 Bryant, Denver               48-Unattache                      35.71   NWI  3 
 44 Tucker, Dyvonya              Arizona Trac                      39.31   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           57.03    1:02.18   8 
  2 Huddleston, Alexis           48-Unattache         1:05.00    1:04.75   8 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi         1:04.62    1:07.17   8 
  4 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         1:06.54    1:07.29   7 
  5 Kragrud, Katelyn             Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:07.85   5 
  6 Arganbright, Megan           NX Level Tra         1:10.00    1:08.12   6 
  7 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee         1:03.25    1:08.32   8 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache                    1:08.40   3 
  9 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu         1:08.14    1:08.72   7 
 10 Jaeger, Tatum                NX Level Tra         1:10.00    1:08.97   6 
 11 Kazaroff, Lauren             Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:09.45   7 
 12 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee         1:06.24    1:09.49   8 
 13 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra         1:07.47    1:10.09   7 
 14 Kragrud, Kylee               Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:10.46   5 
 15 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee         1:05.81    1:10.71   8 
 16 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee         1:11.56    1:10.95   6 
 17 Lacher, Kaylin               Run Infinity                    1:11.24   2 
 18 Hill, Jenya                  48-Unattache                    1:11.53   1 
 18 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam         1:12.45    1:11.53   6 
 20 Stanford, Sa'maia            Arizona Chee         1:09.41    1:11.55   7 
 21 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache         1:08.00    1:11.90   7 
 22 Lanier, Makayla              Phoenix Elit                    1:12.57   3 
 23 Medrano, Mila                NX Level Tra         1:11.44    1:13.02   6 
 24 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc         1:11.42    1:13.90   6 
 25 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym         1:12.76    1:14.35   5 
 26 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:15.88    1:15.12   5 
 27 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc         1:13.41    1:15.17   5 
 28 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam         1:26.98    1:15.44   4 
 29 Wilson, Alexandria           Do Right Edu                    1:15.50   1 
 30 Thues, Imani                 Do Right Edu                    1:15.71   3 
 31 Redivo, Olivia               Elite Stride                    1:15.79   1 
 32 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         1:13.76    1:15.83   5 
 33 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         1:05.65    1:16.11   8 
 34 Muhammad, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         1:16.99    1:16.41   5 
 35 Topete, Marissa              Distance Uni         1:24.00    1:16.62   4 
 36 Aubry Fields, Nicole         NX Level Tra                    1:16.78   1 
 37 Salomon, Isabella            NX Level Tra                    1:16.99   3 
 38 Angry, Tatiyana              Arizona Risi         1:06.71    1:17.06   7 
 39 Muhammad, Naaeira            Glendale Fla                    1:17.59   1 
 40 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee         1:12.41    1:18.59   6 
 41 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.97   2 
 42 Marshall, Alexis             Arizona Spee                    1:19.09   1 
 43 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee         1:22.93    1:19.77   4 
 44 Coopwood, Jnay               Do Right Edu                    1:20.51   2 
 45 Nabaty, Natasha              Elite Stride                    1:20.86   2 
 46 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         1:32.00    1:21.05   3 
 47 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:11.66    1:21.46   6 
 48 Wade, Yakira                 Arizona Risi                    1:22.24   2 
 49 Wright, Natalie              Elite Stride                    1:23.07   1 
 50 Dasilva Chavez, Trini        Distance Uni         1:27.00    1:23.17   4 
 51 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         1:35.00    1:24.02   3 
 51 Scott, Chloe                 NX Level Tra                    1:24.02   2 
 53 Gachuz, Sofia                Arizona Risi                    1:24.39   2 
 54 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:16.99    1:25.47   4 
 55 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         1:23.91    1:26.61   4 
 56 Rodriguez, Natalia           Distance Uni         1:35.00    1:31.01   3 
 57 Tucker, Dyvonya              Arizona Trac                    1:31.53   1 
 58 Inoue, Lisako                Phoenix Bobc         1:31.76    1:34.05   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma                Phoenix Bobc         2:33.02    2:37.75   4 
  2 Huddleston, Alexis           48-Unattache         2:53.64    2:39.39   3 
  3 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache         2:35.90    2:41.54   4 
  4 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra         2:34.79    2:42.39   4 
  5 Kazaroff, Lauren             Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:43.38   4 
  6 Arganbright, Megan           NX Level Tra         2:35.00    2:43.67   4 
  7 Jaeger, Tatum                NX Level Tra         2:35.00    2:44.29   4 
  8 Lacher, Kaylin               Run Infinity         2:46.48    2:49.50   3 
  9 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         2:39.49    2:50.85   4 
 10 Hill, Jenya                  48-Unattache                    2:52.33   1 
 11 Merickel, Sophia             Arizona Trac         2:48.62    2:53.11   3 
 12 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu         2:52.60    2:55.44   3 
 13 Medrano, Mila                NX Level Tra         3:16.80    2:58.38   2 
 14 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         2:54.40    2:58.40   3 
 15 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         2:53.26    2:58.86   3 
 16 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache         3:10.44    3:00.89   2 
 17 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         3:02.11    3:01.53   2 
 18 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc                    3:02.11   1 
 19 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         2:39.50    3:02.74   4 
 20 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym         3:19.13    3:03.38   2 
 21 Muhammad, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         2:56.68    3:04.37   3 
 22 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc         3:02.64    3:04.88   2 
 23 Wilson, Alexandria           Do Right Edu                    3:05.11   1 
 24 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         3:05.29    3:05.33   2 
 25 Dasilva Chavez, Trini        Distance Uni                    3:10.72   1 
 26 Thues, Imani                 Do Right Edu                    3:11.37   1 
 27 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         2:54.33    3:12.61   3 
 28 Topete, Marissa              Distance Uni         2:57.81    3:12.71   3 
 29 Scott, Chloe                 NX Level Tra                    3:13.67   1 
 30 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         3:09.38    3:17.04   2 
 31 Aubry Fields, Nicole         NX Level Tra                    3:21.35   1 
 32 Coopwood, Jnay               Do Right Edu                    3:22.76   1 
 33 Muhammad, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         2:58.32    3:25.09   2 
 34 Rodriguez, Natalia           Distance Uni                    3:32.26   1 
 35 Inoue, Lisako                Phoenix Bobc         3:40.28    3:39.48   2 
 36 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee         3:09.64    5:34.10   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perera, Britney              Arizona Spee         5:41.61    5:33.86  
  2 Noriega, Sophia              Arizona Chee                    5:40.77  
  3 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         5:40.93    5:54.25  
  4 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         6:06.43    6:17.26  
  5 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc                    6:48.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac        11:41.79   11:41.94  
  2 Perera, Britney              Arizona Spee                   12:02.13  
  3 Noriega, Sophia              Arizona Chee                   12:20.05  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee           13.82      13.20   NWI  3 
  2 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           13.43      13.41   NWI  3 
  3 Dills, Hailey                Adrenaline T                      13.46   NWI  1 
  4 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           15.20      13.47   NWI  2 
  5 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein         Adrenaline T           13.65      13.50   NWI  3 
  6 Quezada, Isabella            Arizona Chee                      13.70   NWI  2 
  7 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           14.13      13.78   NWI  3 
  8 Watson, Kyara                Adrenaline T                      13.81   NWI  1 
  9 Bradley, D'Yanna             Arizona Chee                      14.07   NWI  1 
 10 Bravo, Alanny                Team Mexico            14.50      14.78   NWI  3 
 11 Wilen, Mia                   Phoenix Bobc           15.51      15.10   NWI  2 
 12 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           14.91      15.13   NWI  2 
 13 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye                      15.60   NWI  1 
 14 Schinella, Isabel            Mustang Stam                      15.79   NWI  2 
 15 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa        Arizona Chee                      16.07   NWI  2 
 16 Thornton, Abigail            Mustang Stam           18.12      16.57   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                NX Level Tra           26.27      27.01   NWI  6 
  2 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           27.55      27.65   NWI  5 
  3 Land, Amelie                 Phoenix Elit           26.90      28.07   NWI  6 
  4 Reed, Haila                  48-Unattache           28.00      28.40   NWI  5 
  5 Watson, Kyara                Adrenaline T                      28.69   NWI  1 
  6 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein         Adrenaline T           29.19      28.81   NWI  4 
  7 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           37.28      29.31   NWI  1 
  8 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           29.14      29.38   NWI  4 
  9 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra           29.04      30.57   NWI  4 
 10 Bravo, Alanny                Team Mexico            30.60      31.26   NWI  4 
 11 Avelar, Mia                  Panthers Ath           31.80      31.46   NWI  3 
 12 Perricone, Taylor            NX Level Tra           32.14      34.76   NWI  3 
 13 Thornton, Abigail            Mustang Stam           36.16      35.38   NWI  3 
 14 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra           33.05      36.69   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           58.72      57.96   6 
  2 Harris, Armani               48-Unattache           57.52      58.51   6 
  3 Escobar, Ella                NX Level Tra         1:01.47    1:02.34   6 
  4 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee         1:06.37    1:02.97   5 
  5 Ortiz, Selema                Phoenix Elit           59.47    1:03.78   6 
  6 Land, Amelie                 Phoenix Elit           58.00    1:04.54   6 
  7 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:04.76   6 
  8 Dills, Hailey                Adrenaline T                    1:06.13   2 
  9 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:02.87    1:06.70   6 
 10 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee         1:06.47    1:06.73   4 
 11 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam         1:05.75    1:07.15   5 
 12 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:04.82    1:07.75   5 
 13 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         1:03.50    1:08.28   5 
 14 Reed, Haila                  48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:09.26   4 
 15 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee         1:06.50    1:09.44   4 
 16 Avelar, Mia                  Panthers Ath         1:11.03    1:09.90   4 
 17 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein         Adrenaline T         1:13.45    1:09.92   3 
 18 Royer, Avery                 48-Unattache         1:08.00    1:10.41   4 
 19 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.57   1 
 20 Buchanan, Jalyla             Arizona Chee                    1:11.61   1 
 21 Boring, Natalia              NX Level Tra                    1:11.86   1 
 22 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee         1:13.73    1:12.23   3 
 23 Watson, Kyara                Adrenaline T                    1:12.49   2 
 24 Perricone, Taylor            NX Level Tra         1:12.38    1:16.84   3 
 25 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra         1:18.79    1:25.23   3 
 26 Jack, Kiana                  Do Right Edu                    1:25.55   1 
 27 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa        Arizona Chee                    1:30.20   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                NX Level Tra         2:32.00    2:26.92   3 
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite Stride         2:30.13    2:30.30   3 
  3 Ortiz, Selema                Phoenix Elit         2:17.85    2:33.46   3 
  4 Anglin, Liberty              Distance Uni         2:32.89    2:35.08   3 
  5 Archer, Kennedy              Phoenix Bobc                    2:40.72   1 
  6 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         2:34.48    2:43.62   3 
  7 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra         2:41.29    2:44.22   2 
  8 Avelar, Mia                  Panthers Ath         2:39.56    2:48.02   3 
  9 Royer, Avery                 48-Unattache         2:40.00    2:50.39   2 
 10 Wood, Kaia                   Distance Uni                    2:51.25   1 
 11 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee         2:45.58    2:52.85   2 
 12 Boring, Natalia              NX Level Tra                    2:57.05   1 
 13 Birely, Lauren               48-Unattache                    3:00.38   1 
 14 Perricone, Taylor            NX Level Tra         2:39.82    3:00.90   2 
 15 Delgado-Valadez, Erika       ArizonAthlet         2:48.79    3:02.29   2 
 16 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         2:35.04    3:03.88   3 
 17 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla         2:44.97    3:07.14   2 
 18 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:09.69    3:07.75   2 
 19 Jack, Kiana                  Do Right Edu                    3:13.97   1 
 20 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra         3:18.16    3:17.35   2 
 21 Velasquez, Romina            ArizonAthlet                    3:19.60   1 
 22 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline     ArizonAthlet                    4:00.09   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Cami               Arizona Trac                    5:09.90  
  2 Archer, Kennedy              Phoenix Bobc                    5:43.01  
  3 Ferraro, Danielle            Arizona Trac                    5:47.68  
  4 Wood, Kaia                   Distance Uni                    6:01.73  
  5 Escamilla, Ana               Team Mexico          5:16.00    6:03.54  
  6 Lopez, Alexis                Arizona Flam                    6:10.60  
  7 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc                    6:19.01  
  8 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         7:20.65    6:25.20  
  9 Joksimovic, Megan            Phoenix Bobc                    6:28.03  
 10 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla         6:01.81    6:42.97  
 11 Velasquez, Romina            ArizonAthlet                    7:15.22  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexis                Arizona Flam                   14:05.97  
  2 Delgado-Valadez, Erika       ArizonAthlet                   15:01.87  
  3 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline     ArizonAthlet                   17:10.65  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Black, Diamond               Arizona Chee           12.93      12.74   NWI  4 
  2 Ortiz, Navaria               Phoenix Elit           13.00      13.35   NWI  4 
  3 Watson, Kyara                Adrenaline T                      13.36   NWI  1 
  4 Walton, Alaya                48-Unattache           12.67      13.44   NWI  4 
  5 Romo Cano, Xiomara           Team Mexico                       13.45   NWI  1 
  6 Core, Veronica               Arizona Chee           13.68      13.46   NWI  3 
  7 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet           13.28      13.60   NWI  4 
  8 Sabourin, Shawndrea          Arizona Chee           14.25      13.72   NWI  3 
  9 Riverw, Domonique            48-Unattache                      13.74   NWI  2 
  9 Rohrer, Melissa              Mustang Stam           14.05      13.74   NWI  3 
 11 Delacerda, Eimi              Mustang Stam           13.89      13.90   NWI  3 
 12 Hernandez, Hayley            Mustang Stam           13.98      14.11   NWI  3 
 13 Razor, Carmelle              Arizona Chee                      14.49   NWI  2 
 14 Martinez Ramos, Jessica      Arizona Chee                      14.88   NWI  2 
 15 Nieves, Jocsellys            Arizona Spee                      15.10   NWI  1 
 16 Martin, Malia                Mustang Stam                      17.44   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Kyara                Adrenaline T                      28.45   NWI  3 
  2 Alvarez, Kyli                NX Level Tra           28.02      28.66   NWI  4 
  3 Romo Cano, Xiomara           Team Mexico                       29.33   NWI  1 
  4 Delacerda, Eimi              Mustang Stam           28.52      29.80   NWI  4 
  5 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet           28.15      29.91   NWI  4 
  6 Riverw, Domonique            48-Unattache                      30.07   NWI  1 
  7 Bundrick, Jade               Mustang Stam           30.16      30.55   NWI  3 
  8 Nieves, Jocsellys            Arizona Spee                      31.45   NWI  1 
  9 Bockmiller, Savannah         NX Level Tra                      31.48   NWI  1 
 10 Pierotti, Bella              Adrenaline T                      32.54   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           58.26      59.61   4 
  2 Alvarez, Kyli                NX Level Tra         1:01.09    1:03.63   4 
  3 McCoy, Tajene'               Arizona Chee                    1:05.11   2 
  4 Ortiz, Navaria               Phoenix Elit         1:00.86    1:06.39   4 
  5 Bockmiller, Savannah         NX Level Tra         1:06.28    1:09.56   4 
  6 Bundrick, Jade               Mustang Stam         1:10.43    1:10.91   3 
  7 Pierotti, Bella              Adrenaline T         1:11.54    1:15.50   3 
  8 Walton, Alaya                48-Unattache                    1:16.55   1 
  9 Nieves, Jocsellys            Arizona Spee                    1:17.48   2 
 10 Riverw, Domonique            48-Unattache                    1:18.80   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soto Acosta, Jackie          Panthers Ath         2:38.53    2:37.54  
  2 Alvarez, Kyli                NX Level Tra         2:29.87    2:38.46  
  3 Bockmiller, Savannah         NX Level Tra         2:39.10    2:45.21  
  4 Trimble, Aubree              NX Level Tra         2:34.52    2:51.29  
  5 Pierotti, Bella              Adrenaline T         2:41.91    2:52.84  
  6 Rodriguez, Michelle          Panthers Ath         2:38.55    2:59.49  
  7 Millard, Kaitlynn            Glendale Fla                    3:04.27  
  8 Sapero, Amanda               Arizona Trac                    3:30.16  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aleman, Julia                Arizona Trac         6:15.02    5:36.91  
  2 Bergstrom, Haley             Arizona Trac                    6:01.70  
  3 Millard, Kaitlynn            Glendale Fla                    6:04.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                              56.46  
     1) Hereder, Nyja                   2) Bundrick, Jade                 
     3) Delacerda, Eimi                 4) Rohrer, Melissa                
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           15.08      15.17   NWI  7 
  2 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           15.32      15.58   NWI  7 
  3 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           15.57      15.67   NWI  7 
  4 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           15.12      15.74   NWI  7 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin             Arizona Chee                      15.93   NWI  1 
  6 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           15.75      15.98   NWI  7 
  7 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           16.50      16.23   NWI  6 
  8 Warren Jr, Demetrius         Arizona Chee           16.00      16.32   NWI  7 
  9 Taylor, Jaylen               Phoenix Elit                      16.35   NWI  1 
 10 Lambeth, Nekhi               Arizona Trac                      16.36   NWI  4 
 11 Storey, Tahj                 48-Unattache                      16.41   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           17.23      16.49   NWI  6 
 13 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           16.43      16.55   NWI  7 
 14 Griffith, Marcus             48-Unattache                      16.71   NWI  1 
 15 Oakry, Kamari                Arizona Chee           16.02      16.87   NWI  7 
 16 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee           17.58      17.56   NWI  6 
 16 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           18.36      17.56   NWI  6 
 18 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           17.71      17.91   NWI  6 
 19 Dominguez, Anthony           Arizona Chee                      18.26   NWI  3 
 20 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            18.66      18.29   NWI  6 
 21 Perea, Macrus                48-Unattache           18.70      18.32   NWI  5 
 22 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache                      18.47   NWI  1 
 23 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           21.94      18.64   NWI  4 
 24 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           18.69      18.70   NWI  5 
 25 Donald, Trey                 Phoenix Bobc           19.80      18.90   NWI  5 
 26 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi           18.68      19.08   NWI  6 
 27 Hutchinson, Tre              Arizona Flam                      19.14   NWI  3 
 28 Akina, Benson                Arizona Chee                      19.16   NWI  4 
 29 Hartwig, Micah               48-Unattache           19.30      19.22   NWI  5 
 30 Whitten, Aaron               Do Right Edu                      19.38   NWI  2 
 31 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           20.92      19.64   NWI  5 
 32 Word, Tavian                 Arizona Chee                      19.76   NWI  4 
 33 Graham, Isaiah               Elite Stride                      20.15   NWI  2 
 34 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu           21.41      20.45   NWI  5 
 35 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           18.36      20.47   NWI  6 
 36 Mayes, Rashad                Arizona Chee                      20.77   NWI  3 
 37 Stewart, Naeem               Arizona Risi                      21.16   NWI  2 
 38 Barnett, Kaden               Do Right Edu                      21.35   NWI  2 
 39 Whiten, Josiah               Do Right Edu                      21.41   NWI  3 
 40 Houston, Omari               Arizona Trac                      21.69   NWI  3 
 41 Hampton III, Eric            Do Right Edu                      21.70   NWI  3 
 42 Green II, Jerel              Do Right Edu                      21.91   NWI  2 
 43 Velazquez, Abram             Do Right Edu                      21.92   NWI  3 
 44 Pierce, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc           21.68      21.99   NWI  5 
 45 Freeman, Mason               Elite Stride                      22.02   NWI  2 
 46 Conway, Kairo                Do Right Edu                      22.60   NWI  1 
 47 Corbin Jr, Milton            Do Right Edu                      22.76   NWI  3 
 48 Williams, Kaiden             Arizona Chee                      22.92   NWI  1 
 49 Kozlowski, Andrew            Accelerate T                      22.94   NWI  1 
 50 Kozlowski, Shaun             Accelerate T           26.29      23.48   NWI  4 
 51 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                18.87      24.44   NWI  5 
 52 Jackson, Jermiah             Arizona Chee                      30.84   NWI  4 
 53 Hernandez, Leo               Do Right Edu                      32.09   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           33.79      32.46   NWI  7 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           32.95      32.51   NWI  7 
  3 DeVorce, Kashtin             Arizona Chee                      33.59   NWI  1 
  4 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           32.86      34.21   NWI  7 
  5 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride           38.57      34.31   NWI  6 
  6 Lambeth, Nekhi               Arizona Trac                      34.61   NWI  1 
  7 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           34.37      35.03   NWI  7 
  8 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           35.35      35.33   NWI  7 
  9 Storey, Tahj                 48-Unattache                      35.40   NWI  2 
 10 Taylor, Jaylen               Phoenix Elit           41.48      35.57   NWI  6 
 11 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           36.67      35.73   NWI  7 
 12 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           33.31      35.82   NWI  7 
 13 Griffith, Marcus             48-Unattache                      37.10   NWI  1 
 14 Warren Jr, Demetrius         Arizona Chee                      37.13   NWI  2 
 15 Oakry, Kamari                Arizona Chee                      37.69   NWI  2 
 16 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           36.83      38.20   NWI  6 
 17 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           39.74      38.30   NWI  6 
 18 Jones Jr, Jermarr            Do Right Edu                      38.65   NWI  3 
 19 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache                      41.25   NWI  3 
 19 Perea, Macrus                48-Unattache           38.70      41.25   NWI  6 
 21 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           39.04      41.31   NWI  6 
 22 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           41.59      41.64   NWI  6 
 23 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           40.18      41.76   NWI  6 
 24 Hutchinson, Tre              Arizona Flam                      42.18   NWI  1 
 25 Dominguez, Anthony           Arizona Chee                      42.59   NWI  5 
 26 Graham, Isaiah               Elite Stride                      43.16   NWI  4 
 27 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi           43.99      43.53   NWI  5 
 28 Whitten, Aaron               Do Right Edu                      44.75   NWI  2 
 29 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           44.78      44.79   NWI  5 
 30 Word, Tavian                 Arizona Chee                      44.88   NWI  4 
 31 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu           45.77      45.64   NWI  5 
 32 Jackson, Jermiah             Arizona Chee                      45.80   NWI  3 
 33 Barnett, Kaden               Do Right Edu                      48.21   NWI  3 
 34 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           50.62      48.45   NWI  5 
 35 Donald, Trey                 Phoenix Bobc                      48.57   NWI  3 
 36 Conway, Kairo                Do Right Edu                      49.61   NWI  2 
 37 Houston, Omari               Arizona Trac                      49.92   NWI  1 
 38 Pierce, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc                      50.13   NWI  1 
 39 Kozlowski, Andrew            Accelerate T                      50.20   NWI  1 
 40 Corbin Jr, Milton            Do Right Edu                      50.32   NWI  1 
 41 Freeman, Mason               Elite Stride                      50.58   NWI  3 
 42 Green II, Jerel              Do Right Edu                      50.62   NWI  2 
 43 Whiten, Josiah               Do Right Edu                      50.70   NWI  2 
 44 Williams, Kaiden             Arizona Chee                      53.90   NWI  4 
 45 Kozlowski, Shaun             Accelerate T           54.24      54.02   NWI  5 
 46 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn              1:00.53      54.79   NWI  5 
 47 Stewart, Naeem               Arizona Risi                      56.56   NWI  3 
 48 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan       Do Right Edu                    1:00.43   NWI  3 
 49 Akina, Benson                Arizona Chee                    1:01.14   NWI  4 
 50 Hernandez, Leo               Do Right Edu                    1:10.65   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee         1:16.60    1:17.13   4 
  2 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee         1:17.12    1:17.59   4 
  3 DeVorce, Kashtin             Arizona Chee                    1:20.27   2 
  4 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee         1:30.14    1:22.83   4 
  5 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         1:21.60    1:23.82   4 
  6 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee         1:22.34    1:23.84   4 
  7 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee         1:28.67    1:24.69   4 
  8 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee                    1:30.28   1 
  9 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee         1:39.64    1:30.34   3 
 10 Warren Jr, Demetrius         Arizona Chee                    1:30.63   2 
 11 Jones Jr, Jermarr            Do Right Edu                    1:30.81   2 
 12 Gruman, Eli                  Do Right Edu                    1:31.75   1 
 13 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T         1:20.25    1:31.90   4 
 14 Hartwig, Micah               48-Unattache         1:40.00    1:34.64   3 
 15 Hall, Beckem                 Distance Uni         1:40.00    1:35.59   3 
 16 Oakry, Kamari                Arizona Chee                    1:36.12   2 
 17 Dominguez, Anthony           Arizona Chee                    1:39.21   1 
 18 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                    1:39.33   1 
 19 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi         1:38.34    1:41.96   4 
 20 Rodriguez, Mateo             Distance Uni         1:45.00    1:48.24   3 
 21 Stewart, Naeem               Arizona Risi                    1:55.33   2 
 22 Pierce, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc                    1:57.59   2 
 22 Hall, MacArthur              Distance Uni         1:59.00    1:57.59   3 
 24 Kozlowski, Andrew            Accelerate T                    1:58.18   2 
 25 Muhammad, Power-Zaair Mu     Do Right Edu                    2:08.16   1 
 26 Kozlowski, Shaun             Accelerate T         2:00.46    2:15.81   3 
 27 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan       Do Right Edu                    2:20.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee         2:57.88    3:01.79  
  2 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         3:06.44    3:17.53  
  3 Hall, Beckem                 Distance Uni                    3:18.60  
  4 Gruman, Eli                  Do Right Edu                    3:24.51  
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo             Distance Uni         3:51.66    3:37.93  
  6 Uraine, Nikolai              48-Unattache         3:40.00    3:47.11  
  7 Hall, MacArthur              Distance Uni                    4:57.19  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           14.69      15.08   NWI  4 
  1 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            15.68      15.08   NWI  4 
  3 Grimm, Auggie                Phoenix Flye           15.39      15.24   NWI  4 
  4 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           15.07      15.35   NWI  4 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           16.86      15.42   NWI  3 
  6 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           15.77      15.56   NWI  4 
  6 Battle, Karter               Arizona Flam                      15.56   NWI  1 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           15.32      15.69   NWI  4 
  9 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi           16.39      15.89   NWI  4 
 10 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            17.35      16.43   NWI  3 
 11 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee           16.81      16.58   NWI  3 
 12 Mavis, Jaxon                 48-Unattache                      16.76   NWI  1 
 13 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           17.70      16.86   NWI  3 
 14 Donald, Anthony              Phoenix Bobc                      16.91   NWI  1 
 15 Idlebird-Slaughter, Elij     Arizona Risi                      16.95   NWI  1 
 16 Freeman Jr, Corey            Elite Stride           18.08      17.19   NWI  2 
 17 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           16.87      17.39   NWI  3 
 18 Taylor, Jordan               Phoenix Elit                      17.55   NWI  1 
 19 Brown, Brady                 Phoenix Flye                      17.59   NWI  1 
 20 Michel, Damir                Arizona Chee                      17.62   NWI  1 
 21 Beard, Simon                 Arizona Chee                      18.02   NWI  2 
 22 Washington, Alexander        Arizona Flam                      18.11   NWI  1 
 23 Roy-Macauley, Brian          Arizona Risi           16.50      18.25   NWI  3 
 24 Cherny, Ben                  Phoenix Bobc           22.18      18.68   NWI  2 
 25 Sims, Kingston               Do Right Edu                      19.51   NWI  2 
 26 Corley, Le'Markus            Elite Stride                      19.67   NWI  2 
 27 Funkhouser, Jackson          Phoenix Bobc           20.45      21.32   NWI  2 
 28 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee           21.26      21.67   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            32.68      33.25   NWI  5 
  2 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           33.05      33.63   NWI  5 
  3 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           32.36      33.69   NWI  5 
  4 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           32.09      33.76   NWI  5 
  5 Battle, Karter               Arizona Flam                      34.19   NWI  2 
  6 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           33.14      34.24   NWI  5 
  7 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi           35.13      34.36   NWI  5 
  8 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride           34.60      34.69   NWI  5 
  9 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           40.24      36.21   NWI  3 
 10 Corona, Guillermo            Panthers Ath                      36.81   NWI  2 
 11 Mavis, Jaxon                 48-Unattache                      36.85   NWI  2 
 12 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee           37.30      37.23   NWI  4 
 13 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride           38.05      37.51   NWI  4 
 14 Levin, Josiah                NX Level Tra                      38.00   NWI  2 
 15 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           36.72      38.01   NWI  4 
 16 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           36.79      38.09   NWI  4 
 17 Taylor, Jordan               Phoenix Elit           40.93      38.82   NWI  3 
 18 Idlebird-Slaughter, Elij     Arizona Risi                      39.21   NWI  1 
 19 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           38.70      40.35   NWI  4 
 20 Drake Jr, Kyle               Do Right Edu           39.45      40.77   NWI  3 
 21 Beard, Simon                 Arizona Chee                      41.28   NWI  2 
 22 Michel, Damir                Arizona Chee                      41.39   NWI  2 
 23 Washington, Alexander        Arizona Flam                      41.46   NWI  1 
 24 Corley, Le'Markus            Elite Stride                      42.32   NWI  3 
 25 Cherny, Ben                  Phoenix Bobc           42.18      43.47   NWI  3 
 26 Roy-Macauley, Brian          Arizona Risi           35.65      43.66   NWI  4 
 27 Sims, Kingston               Do Right Edu                      46.38   NWI  1 
 28 Waggener, Dylan              Arizona Chee                      46.88   NWI  4 
 29 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee           47.52      51.97   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu         1:10.52    1:12.78   5 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu         1:13.88    1:15.49   5 
  3 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:16.33   5 
  4 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam         1:19.98    1:17.97   5 
  5 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee         1:22.47    1:18.02   4 
  6 Cuesta, Lorenzo              Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:18.06   4 
  7 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         1:17.33    1:18.46   5 
  8 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee         1:19.50    1:19.44   5 
  9 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi         1:18.53    1:20.38   5 
 10 Corona, Guillermo            Panthers Ath                    1:21.77   1 
 11 Idlebird-Slaughter, Elij     Arizona Risi                    1:21.80   1 
 12 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc         1:30.11    1:23.12   4 
 13 Edwards, Braylon             Do Right Edu                    1:23.26   3 
 14 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi         1:25.04    1:24.77   4 
 15 Levin, Josiah                NX Level Tra                    1:26.06   2 
 16 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee         1:27.00    1:27.11   4 
 17 Mavis, Jaxon                 48-Unattache                    1:27.28   3 
 18 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye         1:20.52    1:28.52   4 
 19 Gruman, Noah                 Do Right Edu                    1:31.58   2 
 20 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu         1:37.96    1:33.16   3 
 21 Beard, Simon                 Arizona Chee                    1:33.74   2 
 22 Michel, Damir                Arizona Chee                    1:35.94   1 
 23 Donald, Anthony              Phoenix Bobc                    1:36.61   3 
 24 Roy-Macauley, Brian          Arizona Risi            1.22    1:42.14   3 
 25 Funkhouser, Jackson          Phoenix Bobc                    1:49.01   2 
 26 Corley, Le'Markus            Elite Stride                    1:49.15   1 
 27 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee         1:49.27    1:56.06   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu         3:03.22    2:46.05   2 
  2 Cuesta, Lorenzo              Do Right Edu         3:11.00    2:55.67   2 
  3 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu         2:53.64    2:56.57   2 
  4 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         2:55.68    2:59.05   2 
  5 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni         3:15.01    3:03.43   2 
  6 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu         3:09.00    3:07.05   2 
  7 Levin, Josiah                NX Level Tra         3:00.00    3:08.48   2 
  8 Edwards, Braylon             Do Right Edu                    3:08.61   2 
  9 Corona, Guillermo            Panthers Ath                    3:10.24   2 
 10 Gaertner, Jackson            Arizona Trac                    3:34.12   2 
 11 Megahan, Kainan              Glendale Fla         3:30.97    3:35.27   2 
 12 Waggener, Dylan              Arizona Chee                    3:37.45   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni         6:27.04    6:52.27  
  2 Waggener, Dylan              Arizona Chee                    7:13.63  
  3 Megahan, Kainan              Glendale Fla         7:16.40    7:20.26  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           13.34      13.25   NWI  5 
  2 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee           13.58      13.47   NWI  5 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           13.03      13.59   NWI  5 
  4 Henry, Seth                  Phoenix Flye           13.94      13.61   NWI  5 
  5 McSwain Jr, James Junior     Huron Athlet           14.07      13.80   NWI  4 
  6 Stewart, Legend              Arizona Flam           13.77      13.82   NWI  5 
  7 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           14.89      13.91   NWI  4 
  8 Halsana, Tristan             Arizona Chee           13.58      13.97   NWI  5 
  9 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           14.17      14.00   NWI  4 
 10 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           14.20      14.04   NWI  4 
 11 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           13.81      14.07   NWI  5 
 12 Davis, Maddox                Arizona Chee                      14.18   NWI  1 
 13 Smith, Keishawn              Phoenix Bobc           14.26      14.30   NWI  4 
 14 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           13.83      14.32   NWI  5 
 15 Taylor III, Joseph           Phoenix Elit                      14.36   NWI  1 
 16 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           14.29      14.67   NWI  4 
 17 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T           14.22      14.74   NWI  4 
 18 Hawkins, Kahmar              48-Unattache           14.10      14.83   NWI  4 
 19 Beard, Donovan               AZ Burn                           14.91   NWI  2 
 20 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           15.58      15.11   NWI  3 
 21 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           15.32      15.20   NWI  3 
 22 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           15.41      15.26   NWI  3 
 23 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee           15.61      15.35   NWI  3 
 24 Cooper, Dakari               Huron Athlet                      15.41   NWI  2 
 25 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi           15.63      15.42   NWI  3 
 26 Beltran Pelayo, Jose Hum     Team Mexico            15.40      15.59   NWI  2 
 27 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee           15.48      16.04   NWI  3 
 28 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                      16.70   NWI  1 
 29 Jack, Jaron                  Arizona Chee                      17.57   NWI  2 
 30 Abril, Keane                 Arizona Chee                      18.62   NWI  1 
 31 Pfleiger, Owen               Arizona Chee                      18.68   NWI  1 
 32 Weaver Jr, Winston           Phoenix Bobc           19.27      18.92   NWI  2 
 33 Bobo, Josiah                 Huron Athlet                      20.14   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jayden                33-Unattache                      27.55   NWI  3 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           26.97      27.88   NWI  6 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           26.96      28.27   NWI  6 
  4 Stewart, Legend              Arizona Flam           29.34      28.96   NWI  5 
  5 Halsana, Tristan             Arizona Chee           28.36      29.07   NWI  6 
  6 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee           28.74      29.31   NWI  6 
  7 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           28.50      29.80   NWI  6 
  8 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           29.13      29.82   NWI  6 
  9 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           30.37      29.99   NWI  5 
 10 McSwain Jr, James Junior     Huron Athlet           30.34      30.13   NWI  5 
 11 Smith, Keishawn              Phoenix Bobc                      30.84   NWI  2 
 12 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye           31.30      30.91   NWI  5 
 13 Taylor III, Joseph           Phoenix Elit                      30.94   NWI  2 
 14 Beard, Donovan               AZ Burn                           31.29   NWI  1 
 15 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T           29.93      31.36   NWI  5 
 16 Davis, Maddox                Arizona Chee                      31.46   NWI  2 
 17 Wagner, James                NX Level Tra                      32.15   NWI  2 
 18 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride           32.09      32.26   NWI  4 
 19 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra           32.99      32.31   NWI  4 
 20 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           31.97      32.62   NWI  4 
 21 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           32.51      32.74   NWI  4 
 22 Hawkins, Kahmar              48-Unattache           30.90      32.78   NWI  5 
 23 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride           33.25      33.10   NWI  3 
 24 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           33.55      33.35   NWI  3 
 25 Beltran Pelayo, Jose Hum     Team Mexico            32.20      33.50   NWI  4 
 26 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi           32.06      34.01   NWI  4 
 27 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride           34.48      34.32   NWI  3 
 28 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           32.17      35.37   NWI  4 
 29 Levin, Jacob                 NX Level Tra                      35.54   NWI  1 
 30 Cooper, Dakari               Huron Athlet                      35.60   NWI  2 
 31 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee           32.45      36.36   NWI  4 
 32 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee           33.36      36.53   NWI  3 
 33 Pfleiger, Owen               Arizona Chee                      41.27   NWI  1 
 34 Weaver Jr, Winston           Phoenix Bobc           41.98      41.44   NWI  3 
 35 Abril, Keane                 Arizona Chee                      42.29   NWI  2 
 36 Jack, Jaron                  Arizona Chee                      43.07   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee         1:00.11    1:02.64   5 
  2 Grunden, Grant               Arizona Trac                    1:05.09   1 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi         1:02.01    1:06.57   5 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:06.80    1:07.79   5 
  5 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee         1:09.20    1:08.15   5 
  6 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:08.79    1:08.46   5 
  7 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:08.29    1:09.89   5 
  8 Beard, Donovan               AZ Burn                         1:10.48   2 
  9 Smith, Keishawn              Phoenix Bobc         1:14.26    1:11.44   3 
 10 Taylor III, Joseph           Phoenix Elit                    1:12.07   2 
 11 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride         1:13.83    1:12.24   4 
 12 Halsana, Tristan             Arizona Chee         1:12.89    1:13.64   4 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:09.62    1:13.89   5 
 14 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi         1:12.88    1:14.13   4 
 15 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         1:15.49    1:14.38   3 
 16 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T         1:12.88    1:15.00   4 
 17 Wagner, James                NX Level Tra                    1:15.05   2 
 18 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         1:10.05    1:15.07   4 
 19 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T         1:20.80    1:15.43   3 
 20 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee         1:24.18    1:17.04   2 
 21 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         1:14.95    1:17.33   3 
 22 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee         1:11.70    1:17.97   4 
 23 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc         1:19.99    1:18.66   3 
 24 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee         1:20.83    1:18.93   3 
 25 Levin, Jacob                 NX Level Tra                    1:20.42   1 
 26 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T         1:21.44    1:21.53   2 
 27 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:11.38    1:21.98   4 
 28 Jack, Jaron                  Arizona Chee                    1:24.99   1 
 29 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu         1:20.07    1:26.32   3 
 30 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:15.19    1:26.89   3 
 31 Lambert, Marquise            Do Right Edu                    1:27.67   2 
 32 Weaver Jr, Winston           Phoenix Bobc                    1:36.14   1 
 33 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos     ArizonAthlet         1:37.02    1:36.61   2 
 34 Pfleiger, Owen               Arizona Chee                    1:39.74   1 
 35 Abril, Keane                 Arizona Chee                    1:44.75   1 
 36 Davis, Maddox                Arizona Chee                    1:45.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zevada, Sergio Vivanco       Team Mexico          2:40.00    2:40.64   2 
  2 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam                    2:47.14   1 
  3 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         2:54.86    2:49.26   2 
  4 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         2:43.64    2:49.30   2 
  5 Barrett, Malec               48-Unattache         2:51.92    2:49.38   2 
  6 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         2:50.86    2:49.64   2 
  7 Wagner, James                NX Level Tra         2:50.00    2:50.51   2 
  8 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         2:51.80    2:51.37   2 
  9 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc         2:51.63    2:52.32   2 
 10 Levin, Jacob                 NX Level Tra         3:00.00    2:54.97   2 
 11 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam                    2:55.31   1 
 12 Luna, Dylan                  Arizona Spee                    2:55.77   1 
 13 Lambert, Marquise            Do Right Edu                    2:59.11   1 
 14 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni         2:58.07    2:59.78   2 
 15 Thompson, Spencer            Distance Uni                    3:05.72   1 
 16 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         2:52.43    3:07.67   2 
 17 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu         3:08.65    3:10.14   1 
 18 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         3:02.45    3:10.44   1 
 19 Lopez, Alejandro             ArizonAthlet         3:09.07    3:11.27   1 
 20 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         2:53.30    3:13.68   2 
 21 Grunden, Grant               Arizona Trac                    3:16.87   1 
 22 Zilversmit, Michael          Phoenix Bobc                    3:21.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zevada, Sergio Vivanco       Team Mexico         15:25.00    5:38.71  
  2 Luna, Dylan                  Arizona Spee                    5:50.52  
  3 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         5:53.51    6:06.30  
  4 Murphy, Joseph               Glendale Fla                    6:08.97  
  5 Thompson, Spencer            Distance Uni                    6:09.10  
  6 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni         6:00.69    6:17.87  
  7 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc         6:03.03    6:41.48  
  8 Murphy, Jack                 Glendale Fla                    6:48.57  
  9 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos     ArizonAthlet                    7:51.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc        12:09.56   11:58.58  
  2 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride        11:27.14   12:21.22  
  3 Murphy, Joseph               Glendale Fla                   12:35.59  
  4 Lopez, Alejandro             ArizonAthlet        13:08.15   13:41.70  
  5 Murphy, Jack                 Glendale Fla                   13:59.88  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc           11.40      11.45   NWI  5 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian               Arizona Risi           12.11      11.85   NWI  5 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           12.85      12.16   NWI  5 
  4 Thompson, Jordan             Huron Athlet           11.80      12.28   NWI  5 
  5 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           12.98      12.63   NWI  5 
  6 Robinson, Darrion            Arizona Chee           12.86      12.70   NWI  5 
  7 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           13.04      12.80   NWI  5 
  8 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           13.38      12.84   NWI  4 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt                Phoenix Elit           13.00      12.87   NWI  5 
 10 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           13.09      13.07   NWI  4 
 11 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           13.80      13.14   NWI  4 
 12 Hernandez, Gabriel           48-Unattache                      13.31   NWI  1 
 13 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           13.15      13.40   NWI  4 
 14 Francis, Cooper              Arizona Chee                      13.43   NWI  1 
 15 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee           13.48      13.57   NWI  4 
 16 Blount, Breylon              Phoenix Elit                      13.59   NWI  1 
 17 El-Amin, Luay                Accelerate T                      13.62   NWI  2 
 18 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi           14.35      13.74   NWI  3 
 19 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride           14.78      13.75   NWI  3 
 20 Orent, Ethan                 Run Infinity                      13.79   NWI  2 
 21 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           13.42      13.80   NWI  4 
 22 Burton, Tyrell               Phoenix Bobc           13.57      13.87   NWI  4 
 23 Henderson, Ben               Accelerate T           13.96      14.13   NWI  4 
 24 Dhupati, Tarun               Arizona Risi           15.68      14.15   NWI  3 
 25 Maassen, Aaron               48-Unattache                      14.16   NWI  1 
 26 Dean, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee                      14.33   NWI  2 
 27 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           14.18      14.46   NWI  3 
 28 Perez, David                 Arizona Chee                      14.77   NWI  2 
 29 Pierce, Christian            Arizona Spee           15.17      14.94   NWI  3 
 30 Schmelter, Jude              Arizona Flam                      15.22   NWI  2 
 31 Frink, Aaron                 Phoenix Bobc           15.51      15.41   NWI  3 
 32 Weaver, Jacob                Phoenix Bobc                      15.77   NWI  2 
 33 Hayes, Keith                 Arizona Spee                      15.87   NWI  2 
 34 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Chee           15.51      16.31   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc           23.25      24.26   NWI  6 
  2 Meche, Landon                NX Level Tra           25.18      25.30   NWI  6 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           31.46      26.26   NWI  4 
  4 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           26.89      26.55   NWI  6 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt                Phoenix Elit           27.00      26.71   NWI  5 
  5 Robinson, Darrion            Arizona Chee           26.84      26.71   NWI  6 
  7 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           27.14      26.97   NWI  5 
  8 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           27.32      27.62   NWI  5 
  9 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           25.55      27.70   NWI  6 
 10 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra           27.61      27.88   NWI  5 
 11 O'Neal, Anthony              Phoenix Elit           28.94      28.28   NWI  4 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           27.29      28.29   NWI  5 
 13 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi           29.20      28.30   NWI  4 
 14 Francis, Cooper              Arizona Chee                      28.42   NWI  1 
 15 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           26.94      28.73   NWI  6 
 16 Levin, Elijah                NX Level Tra                      28.79   NWI  2 
 17 Blount, Breylon              Phoenix Elit                      28.80   NWI  2 
 17 Orent, Ethan                 Run Infinity                      28.80   NWI  1 
 19 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee           28.16      29.21   NWI  5 
 20 Hernandez, Gabriel           48-Unattache                      29.26   NWI  2 
 21 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           28.18      29.39   NWI  5 
 22 El-Amin, Luay                Accelerate T                      29.71   NWI  1 
 23 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           29.92      29.72   NWI  4 
 24 Dhupati, Tarun               Arizona Risi           36.24      30.04   NWI  3 
 25 Vloemans, Robert             Phoenix Flye           33.05      30.45   NWI  3 
 26 Maassen, Aaron               48-Unattache                      30.95   NWI  1 
 27 Perez, David                 Arizona Chee                      32.32   NWI  3 
 28 Hill, Barrett                Arizona Trac                      32.38   NWI  1 
 29 Streiff, Cole                Phoenix Elit                      32.48   NWI  2 
 30 Pierce, Christian            Arizona Spee           31.92      33.32   NWI  4 
 31 Frink, Aaron                 Phoenix Bobc                      33.38   NWI  1 
 32 Dean, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee                      33.86   NWI  2 
 33 Weaver, Jacob                Phoenix Bobc                      34.46   NWI  1 
 34 Hayes, Keith                 Arizona Spee                      34.47   NWI  3 
 35 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Chee           32.35      34.78   NWI  3 
 36 Westbrook, Khaymin           Arizona Chee                      36.99   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meche, Landon                NX Level Tra           55.78      56.69   6 
  2 Robinson, Darrion            Arizona Chee         1:00.27      58.31   6 
  3 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee         1:02.44      58.35   5 
  4 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc                    1:00.04   1 
  5 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:01.11    1:00.21   6 
  6 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra         1:03.60    1:01.05   5 
  7 Levin, Elijah                NX Level Tra                    1:01.70   3 
  8 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:03.47    1:01.85   5 
  9 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee         1:01.76    1:01.92   5 
 10 Ortiz, Avaunt                Phoenix Elit           59.00    1:02.17   6 
 11 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc         1:16.78    1:02.60   4 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride         1:02.03    1:03.38   5 
 13 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi         1:07.49    1:03.69   5 
 14 O'Neal, Anthony              Phoenix Elit         1:07.42    1:03.88   5 
 15 Francis, Cooper              Arizona Chee                    1:04.20   2 
 16 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:02.28    1:05.79   5 
 17 El-Amin, Luay                Accelerate T                    1:07.33   1 
 18 Blount, Breylon              Phoenix Elit                    1:07.99   3 
 19 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           59.95    1:08.70   6 
 20 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride         1:12.80    1:09.61   4 
 21 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:07.75    1:10.44   4 
 22 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu         1:01.55    1:11.17   6 
 23 Westbrook, Khaymin           Arizona Chee                    1:12.58   3 
 24 Dhupati, Tarun               Arizona Risi         1:33.27    1:12.69   3 
 25 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         1:08.21    1:12.94   4 
 26 Dean, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee                    1:13.02   2 
 26 Streiff, Cole                Phoenix Elit                    1:13.02   1 
 28 Maassen, Aaron               48-Unattache                    1:13.82   2 
 29 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee         1:08.92    1:13.97   4 
 30 Perez, David                 Arizona Chee                    1:14.66   2 
 31 Hernandez, Gabriel           48-Unattache                    1:15.81   1 
 32 Burton, Tyrell               Phoenix Bobc         1:15.62    1:15.98   4 
 33 Frink, Aaron                 Phoenix Bobc         1:25.42    1:17.02   3 
 34 Pierce, Christian            Arizona Spee         1:20.85    1:17.83   4 
 35 Henderson, Ben               Accelerate T                    1:18.62   2 
 36 Weaver, Jacob                Phoenix Bobc                    1:21.82   1 
 37 Lambert, Ke'Jzon             Do Right Edu                    1:24.30   3 
 38 Lacy, Brenden                Distance Uni         1:35.00    1:25.79   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meche, Landon                NX Level Tra         2:31.75    2:15.02   2 
  2 Levin, Elijah                NX Level Tra         2:20.00    2:17.27   2 
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride         2:27.24    2:27.42   2 
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:27.27    2:31.08   2 
  5 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi         2:50.85    2:36.62   2 
  6 Marqauez, Juan               Team Mexico          2:36.00    2:39.07   2 
  7 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra         2:38.88    2:41.58   2 
  8 Bolin, Kasen                 Distance Uni                    2:41.95   1 
  9 Ludlow, Brandon              Arizona Spee         3:02.00    2:42.11   2 
 10 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         2:49.39    2:48.65   2 
 11 Grunden, Lucas               Arizona Trac                    2:50.94   1 
 12 Chavez, Alessandro           ArizonAthlet         3:40.90    2:52.70   1 
 13 Lange, Conner                Arizona Spee                    2:53.49   1 
 14 Schmelter, Jude              Arizona Flam                    2:53.50   1 
 15 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu         2:51.55    2:57.18   2 
 16 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra         2:38.49    2:59.00   2 
 17 Lambert, Ke'Jzon             Do Right Edu                    3:32.77   1 
 18 Lacy, Brenden                Distance Uni                    3:42.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexander            Glendale Fla                    5:19.47  
  2 Marqauez, Juan               Team Mexico          5:08.00    5:20.26  
  3 Ludlow, Brandon              Arizona Spee                    5:33.16  
  4 Bolin, Kasen                 Distance Uni                    5:34.44  
  5 Johnston, Elijah             Arizona Chee                    5:48.86  
  6 Lange, Conner                Arizona Spee                    5:49.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexander            Glendale Fla                   11:23.34  
  2 Chavez, Alessandro           ArizonAthlet                   11:38.19  
  3 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T                   11:39.41  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            11.71      11.77   NWI  4 
  2 Thomas, Owen                 Mustang Stam           12.42      11.92   NWI  4 
  3 Shull, David                 Mustang Stam           13.42      12.54   NWI  3 
  4 Poku, Phinehas               Arizona Chee                      12.62   NWI  2 
  5 Crossman, Matthew            Mustang Stam           13.09      12.64   NWI  4 
  6 Pierotti, Amerigo            Adrenaline T                      12.69   NWI  1 
  6 Virga, Jake                  48-Unattache                      12.69   NWI  1 
  8 Vargas IV, Jose              Mustang Stam           13.75      12.70   NWI  3 
  9 Burton, Kenneth              Phoenix Bobc           12.86      12.72   NWI  4 
 10 Arnold, Thomas               Mustang Stam           13.38      12.82   NWI  4 
 11 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           13.39      12.84   NWI  3 
 12 Flores, Kevin                Team Mexico            12.70      12.88   NWI  4 
 13 Trujillo, Robert             48-Unattache           13.49      13.02   NWI  3 
 14 Nottingham, Austin           Mustang Stam           14.04      13.06   NWI  3 
 15 Hoffman Jr, Steven           Mustang Stam                      13.09   NWI  1 
 15 Schmelter, Ewan              Arizona Flam                      13.09   NWI  2 
 17 Moore, Jaheim                Phoenix Elit                      13.21   NWI  2 
 18 Baltosser, Grant             48-Unattache           12.50      13.28   NWI  4 
 19 Mowrey Sr, Matthew           Run Infinity                      13.29   NWI  2 
 20 Gregersen, Tyler             Huron Athlet                      13.60   NWI  1 
 21 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T           13.90      13.72   NWI  3 
 22 Bieyra, Jaasiel              Mustang Stam           13.85      13.75   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Issac                 48-Unattache           22.87      23.66   NWI  4 
  2 Thomas, Owen                 Mustang Stam           24.54      25.05   NWI  4 
  3 Corona, Jorge                Panthers Ath                      25.71   NWI  1 
  4 Tapia, Angel                 Panthers Ath           30.00      26.21   NWI  2 
  5 Pierotti, Amerigo            Adrenaline T                      26.38   NWI  1 
  6 Vargas IV, Jose              Mustang Stam           28.63      26.45   NWI  2 
  7 Shull, David                 Mustang Stam           26.65      26.58   NWI  3 
  8 Virga, Jake                  48-Unattache                      26.79   NWI  1 
  9 Crossman, Matthew            Mustang Stam           26.18      26.80   NWI  4 
 10 Flores, Kevin                Team Mexico            26.50      26.82   NWI  4 
 11 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra           28.36      26.96   NWI  2 
 12 Schmelter, Ewan              Arizona Flam                      27.08   NWI  2 
 13 Arnold, Thomas               Mustang Stam           27.06      27.21   NWI  3 
 14 Poku, Phinehas               Arizona Chee                      27.29   NWI  1 
 15 Burton, Kenneth              Phoenix Bobc           26.99      27.75   NWI  3 
 16 Nottingham, Austin           Mustang Stam           27.39      27.76   NWI  3 
 17 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           28.02      28.01   NWI  3 
 18 Gregersen, Tyler             Huron Athlet                      28.99   NWI  2 
 19 LeBlond, Mason               NX Level Tra           29.56      29.23   NWI  2 
 20 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T           30.06      31.37   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Issac                 48-Unattache           49.80      50.83   4 
  2 Zevada, Manuel               Team Mexico            50.30      51.47   4 
  3 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra           51.26      53.67   4 
  4 Jenkins, Danny               Arizona Chee                      55.69   1 
  5 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           59.20      57.73   4 
  6 Corona, Jorge                Panthers Ath                      58.05   1 
  7 Stevens, Jarron              Huron Athlet           58.62      58.12   4 
  8 Crabbs, Bryce                Mustang Stam                      58.39   1 
  9 Tapia, Angel                 Panthers Ath         1:00.00      58.93   3 
 10 Pierotti, Amerigo            Adrenaline T                    1:00.02   2 
 11 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         1:00.66    1:00.08   3 
 12 Poku, Phinehas               Arizona Chee                    1:01.28   1 
 13 Hendren, Austin              Mustang Stam         1:00.29    1:01.53   3 
 14 Trujillo, Robert             48-Unattache         1:02.47    1:01.76   3 
 15 Schmelter, Ewan              Arizona Flam                    1:02.25   2 
 16 Virga, Jake                  48-Unattache                    1:02.44   1 
 17 Burton, Kenneth              Phoenix Bobc           59.68    1:03.22   3 
 18 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi         1:04.49    1:04.57   2 
 19 Hill, Slater                 NX Level Tra           58.22    1:04.75   4 
 20 Moore, Jaheim                Phoenix Elit                    1:05.34   1 
 21 LeBlond, Mason               NX Level Tra         1:04.39    1:09.45   3 
 22 Parrish, Xander              Distance Uni         1:15.00    1:11.20   2 
 23 Lambert, D'Ari               Do Right Edu                    1:13.27   1 
 24 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T         1:16.74    1:19.82   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra         1:59.31    2:05.52   2 
  2 Garrido, Hunter              Phoenix Bobc         2:17.10    2:09.89   2 
  3 Stevens, Jarron              Huron Athlet                    2:14.68   1 
  4 Corona, Jorge                Panthers Ath                    2:15.28   1 
  5 Tapia, Angel                 Panthers Ath         2:16.32    2:17.16   2 
  6 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         2:19.30    2:18.77   2 
  7 Stone Jr, Jesse              Mustang Stam         2:57.00    2:19.74   1 
  8 Crabbs, Bryce                Mustang Stam         2:30.00    2:19.82   2 
  9 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         2:24.98    2:21.45   2 
 10 Hill, Slater                 NX Level Tra         2:19.01    2:23.52   2 
 11 Trujillo, Robert             48-Unattache         2:46.14    2:23.78   1 
 12 Hendren, Austin              Mustang Stam         2:30.00    2:24.27   2 
 13 Soukup, Timmy                48-Unattache         2:27.89    2:25.93   2 
 14 Chiappelli, Darian           Mustang Stam                    2:29.89   1 
 15 LeBlond, Mason               NX Level Tra         2:33.70    2:38.77   2 
 16 Parrish, Xander              Distance Uni                    2:39.67   1 
 17 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:37.54    2:40.34   1 
 18 Lambert, D'Ari               Do Right Edu                    2:52.18   1 
 19 McVay, Asher                 Arizona Trac                    3:00.14   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrido, Hunter              Phoenix Bobc         4:41.55    4:34.08  
  2 Marais, Konrad               Phoenix Bobc                    4:41.88  
  3 Fearon-Hernandez, Paul       Phoenix Bobc                    4:52.98  
  4 Chiappelli, Darian           Mustang Stam         6:35.00    5:18.83  
  5 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         5:14.66    5:27.54  
  6 Gunnels, Reid                Mustang Stam         6:09.00    5:32.75  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaFerriere, Logan            Arizona Trac                    9:56.67  
  2 Marais, Konrad               Phoenix Bobc                    9:56.81  
  3 Fearon-Hernandez, Paul       Phoenix Bobc                   10:19.43  
  4 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla        11:57.26   12:06.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                              48.22  
     1) Hendren, Austin                 2) Arnold, Thomas                 
     3) Vargas IV, Jose                 4) Thomas, Owen                   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Omatseye, Omasan             Phoenix Bobc                      11.10   NWI  1 
  2 Wray, Sean                   Arizona Flam           11.40      11.16   NWI  4 
  3 Gapen, Collin                48-Unattache           11.44      11.38   NWI  4 
  4 Adkison, Parker              48-Unattache           11.71      11.62   NWI  4 
  5 Faine, Logan                 Mustang Stam           12.43      11.72   NWI  3 
  6 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee           12.58      11.75   NWI  3 
  6 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           11.62      11.75   NWI  4 
  8 Melchor, Filberto            Team Mexico                       11.78   NWI  4 
  8 Collins III, Laurence        Mustang Stam           12.22      11.78   NWI  3 
 10 Huckaby jr, Jeremy           Phoenix Elit                      11.79   NWI  1 
 10 Wheeler, Tristan             Mustang Stam           12.35      11.79   NWI  3 
 12 Sanders, Trenton             Phoenix Bobc           12.17      11.80   NWI  3 
 13 Krahn, David                 Mustang Stam           12.11      11.89   NWI  3 
 14 Cissne, Jack                 Phoenix Bobc                      11.90   NWI  1 
 15 Rivers, Darryl               48-Unattache                      12.01   NWI  1 
 16 Pierce, John                 48-Unattache           12.79      12.39   NWI  2 
 17 Nelson, Kevin                Mustang Stam           12.63      12.53   NWI  2 
 18 Dorame, Bryan                Team Mexico            11.60      12.55   NWI  4 
 19 Fierros, Damian              Team Mexico            11.80      12.80   NWI  3 
 20 Olds, Austin                 Mustang Stam           12.88      12.90   NWI  2 
 21 Ramos, Khaleel               Arizona Risi                      13.10   NWI  1 
 22 Hernandez, Diego             Mustang Stam                      13.98   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wray, Sean                   Arizona Flam           22.83      22.89   NWI  5 
  2 Water, Tamir                 Arizona Chee                      22.95   NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           23.73      23.48   NWI  5 
  4 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           23.73      23.56   NWI  5 
  5 Gapen, Collin                48-Unattache           23.46      23.62   NWI  5 
  6 Adkison, Parker              48-Unattache           23.60      24.25   NWI  5 
  7 Cissne, Jack                 Phoenix Bobc                      24.39   NWI  1 
  8 Krahn, David                 Mustang Stam           23.58      24.41   NWI  5 
  9 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee           25.04      24.54   NWI  4 
 10 Ramos, Khaleel               Arizona Risi                      24.56   NWI  2 
 11 melchr, filiberto            Team Mexico                       24.57   NWI  1 
 12 Wheeler, Tristan             Mustang Stam           25.90      24.68   NWI  3 
 13 Alexander, Ronald            Arizona Chee           24.59      24.77   NWI  4 
 14 Sanders, Trenton             Phoenix Bobc           24.62      25.30   NWI  4 
 15 Dorame, Bryan                Team Mexico            25.20      25.48   NWI  3 
 16 Jordan, Miles                48-Unattache           25.45      25.62   NWI  3 
 17 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra           25.16      25.66   NWI  3 
 18 Pierce, John                 48-Unattache           26.70      25.97   NWI  2 
 19 Rivers, Darryl               48-Unattache                      25.98   NWI  1 
 19 Olds, Austin                 Mustang Stam           24.83      25.98   NWI  4 
 21 Huckaby jr, Jeremy           Phoenix Elit                      26.40   NWI  2 
 22 Fierros, Damian              Team Mexico            25.30      26.47   NWI  3 
 23 Nelson, Kevin                Mustang Stam           25.38      26.52   NWI  3 
 24 Hernandez, Diego             Mustang Stam                      30.33   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         48-Unattache           50.48      48.89   4 
  2 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           50.83      48.99   4 
  3 Water, Tamir                 Arizona Chee                      51.88   3 
  4 Shaw, Jalen                  Phoenix Elit           52.50      54.20   4 
  5 Collins III, Laurence        Mustang Stam           54.65      54.62   4 
  6 Hislop, Joshua               Phoenix Bobc                      54.86   1 
  7 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           57.21      55.32   3 
  8 Alexander, Ronald            Arizona Chee                      55.37   1 
  9 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           54.49      55.54   4 
 10 Adkison, Parker              48-Unattache           53.00      57.55   4 
 11 Rivers, Darryl               48-Unattache                      58.60   1 
 12 Ramos, Khaleel               Arizona Risi                      58.95   1 
 13 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee           57.13      59.67   3 
 14 Jordan, Miles                48-Unattache           53.75      59.71   4 
 15 Pierce, John                 48-Unattache         1:01.91    1:00.72   3 
 16 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra           57.94    1:01.23   3 
 17 Hernandez, Diego             Mustang Stam                    1:09.49   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Ian                   Arizona Trac         2:03.30    2:05.67   2 
  2 Yonke, Jonathan              Arizona Trac         2:19.99    2:06.73   1 
  3 Thomas, Miles                Mustang Stam         2:06.31    2:09.85   2 
  4 Ryan-Johnson, Will           Arizona Trac         2:09.50    2:13.45   2 
  5 Kirkland, Daniel             48-Unattache         2:05.00    2:14.75   2 
  6 Payne, Andrew                Arizona Trac                    2:19.05   1 
  7 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra         2:25.82    2:28.93   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mychajlonka, Ethan           48-Unattache         5:10.00    4:27.26  
  2 Thomas, Miles                Mustang Stam         4:39.92    4:38.46  
  3 Acosta, Cooper               Arizona Trac         4:53.88    4:41.62  
  4 Flickinger, Chase            Arizona Trac         4:57.74    4:45.11  
  5 Godines, Bryan               Glendale Fla                    5:07.22  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Nico               Arizona Trac                    9:56.33  
  2 Milano, Ryan                 Arizona Trac        10:47.49    9:57.16  
  3 Almendarez, Alec             48-Unattache        11:00.00   10:07.11  
  4 Godines, Bryan               Glendale Fla                   10:19.44  
  5 Raines, Jackson              Arizona Trac                   11:23.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           44.96  
     1) Sanders, Trenton                2) Hislop, Joshua                 
     3) Nnantah Jr, Charles             4) Omatseye, Omasan               
  2 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                              45.99  
     1) Hereder, Nate                   2) Faine, Logan                   
     3) Mobley, Zachary                 4) Collins III, Laurence          
  3 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'B'                              47.63  
     1) Krahn, David                    2) Wheeler, Tristan               
     3) Nelson, Kevin                   4) Hernandez, Diego