Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2019 05:00 PM
           55th Annual Phoenix Invitational - 4/13/2019 to 4/14/2019           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           15.28      15.50q  NWI  6 
  2 Holtrop, Soleil            8 Lions Track            15.65      15.80q  NWI  8 
  3 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           15.88      15.90q  NWI  1 
  4 Martin, Quincee            8 Quicksilver            15.38      15.92q  NWI  3 
  5 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           15.74      16.00q  NWI 10 
  6 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           15.80      16.02q  NWI  6 
  7 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           16.27      16.27q  NWI  4 
  8 Lee, Nakari                8 NX Level Tra           16.65      16.50q  NWI  1 
  9 Batts, Divine              8 Pacific Coas           17.45      16.52q  NWI  9 
 10 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 48-Unattache           16.53      16.57   NWI  2 
 11 Newsom, Crystiana          8 AZ Burn                16.92      16.71   NWI  9 
 12 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            16.89      16.88   NWI  3 
 13 Ellison, Najae             8 3M Track Clu           16.11      16.98   NWI  7 
 14 Morgan, Vivianna           8 Southwest St           17.12      17.06   NWI  5 
 15 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           16.77      17.23   NWI 10 
 16 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam           17.65      17.42   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu           17.47      17.47   NWI  9 
 18 Prather, Kaila             8 Jr. Jaguars            18.11      17.58   NWI  8 
 19 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           17.13      17.66   NWI  4 
 20 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee           18.08      17.74   NWI  4 
 21 Sorensen, Sophie           8 Arizona Elit           17.68      18.20   NWI  3 
 22 Jackson, Brailyn           8 Speed Cadets                      18.24   NWI  8 
 23 Jones, Audriyonna          7 Las Vegas He           18.60      18.27   NWI  2 
 24 Smallwood, Shakii          7 Arizona Flam           19.06      18.30   NWI  8 
 25 Bogart, Samaya             8 Speed Cadets                      18.32   NWI  5 
 26 Kim-Taylor, Olivia         8 Arizona Risi                      18.45   NWI 10  18.442
 27 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           18.33      18.45   NWI  2  18.448
 28 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           18.19      18.62   NWI  1 
 29 Bowles, Kalani             7 Las Vegas He           19.26      18.70   NWI  4 
 30 Moore, Skye                8 Arizona Risi           19.16      18.81   NWI  2 
 31 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu           19.70      18.87   NWI  6 
 32 Womack, Jade               7 Arizona Flam           18.76      18.92   NWI  4  18.913
 33 Walker, Brooklyn           6 BF Chitas                         18.92   NWI  1  18.917
 34 Colter, Tamia              7 Do Right Edu           18.81      18.95   NWI  7 
 35 Riley, Moriah              7 Arizona Flam           18.43      19.08   NWI 10  19.071
 36 Newsom, Cryshelle          7 AZ Burn                18.98      19.08   NWI  2  19.073
 37 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar           19.68      19.19   NWI 10 
 38 Hill, Sahaley              7 Pacific Coas           20.22      19.29   NWI  3 
 39 Mustin, DeMia              8 48-Unattache           19.42      19.32   NWI  5  19.313
 40 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           19.15      19.32   NWI  8  19.319
 41 Hileman, Lillian           7 48-Unattache           18.94      19.33   NWI  5 
 42 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           19.44      19.38   NWI  7 
 43 Valencia, Sophia           7 Arizona Risi           19.39      19.46   NWI  9 
 44 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           19.47      19.52   NWI  9 
 45 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee           19.67      19.56   NWI  6 
 46 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee           19.98      19.65   NWI  8 
 47 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu           21.81      19.87   NWI  1 
 48 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac           20.13      19.95   NWI  7 
 49 Richardson, Mya            6 Arizona Chee           19.29      19.97   NWI  6 
 50 Avendano-Brown, Jaia       8 AZ Titans, L           19.10      19.99   NWI  2  19.983
 51 Prator, Leeah              8 Speed Cadets                      19.99   NWI  6  19.989
 52 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           19.16      20.00   NWI  1  19.997
 53 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee           20.26      20.00   NWI  7  19.998
 54 Neloms, Zipporah           6 Arizona Flam                      20.21   NWI 10 
 55 Horton, Briana             7 Power Forwar           20.44      20.25   NWI  8 
 56 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           18.74      20.27   NWI  1 
 57 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           19.66      20.36   NWI  3 
 58 Carter, Karma              7 Arizona Flam           19.40      20.41   NWI  8 
 59 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           20.37      20.45   NWI  5 
 60 Winbush, Nylah             6 Pacific Coas                      20.60   NWI  7  20.598
 61 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           20.27      20.60   NWI  6  20.600
 62 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           21.88      20.73   NWI  7 
 63 Trice, Marissa             8 Elite Sports           20.46      20.75   NWI  4 
 64 Tamplin, Brooklynn         6 AZ Burn                21.08      21.18   NWI  5 
 65 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           21.70      21.59   NWI  6 
 66 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            21.67      21.61   NWI  9 
 67 Paterson, Charlotte        8 Huron Athlet           22.64      21.67   NWI  7 
 68 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           21.33      21.73   NWI  8 
 69 McCullom, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet           20.37      22.35   NWI  9 
 70 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee           22.34      22.79   NWI  7 
 71 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee           23.53      23.17   NWI  1 
 72 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           23.57      24.02   NWI 10 
 73 Criner, Janelle            6 Las Vegas Bl           25.21      24.73   NWI 10 
 74 Morris, Amani              5 Do Right Edu           25.13      24.82   NWI  6 
 75 Hamman, Emmalynn           6 El Paso Inva           27.65      25.11   NWI  3 
 76 Turner, Aubrie             6 Las Vegas Bl           26.77      25.32   NWI  2 
 77 Warren, Sienna             6 Arizona Chee           28.64      26.58   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Quincee            8 Quicksilver            15.92      15.00   NWI  10   
  2 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           15.50      15.02   NWI   8   
  3 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           16.02      15.58   NWI   6   
  4 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           16.27      15.62   NWI   4   
  5 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           16.00      15.72   NWI   2   
  6 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           15.90      15.92   NWI   1   
  7 Lee, Nakari                8 NX Level Tra           16.50      16.51   NWI 
  8 Batts, Divine              8 Pacific Coas           16.52      16.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           32.42      31.72q  NWI  7 
  2 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           33.53      31.93q  NWI  5 
  3 Martin, Quincee            8 Quicksilver            32.40      32.14q  NWI  5 
  4 Holtrop, Soleil            8 Lions Track            33.80      32.50q  NWI  3 
  5 Anderson, Rylee            8 NX Level Tra           33.03      32.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           34.18      33.93q  NWI  4 
  7 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           34.81      34.26q  NWI  9 
  8 Batts, Divine              8 Pacific Coas           37.32      34.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Lee, Nakari                8 NX Level Tra           35.26      34.68q  NWI  8 
 10 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           35.29      34.93   NWI  8 
 11 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           35.44      35.49   NWI  3 
 12 Buettner, Ella             8 Elite Stride           36.17      35.66   NWI  1 
 13 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 48-Unattache           36.23      35.74   NWI  6 
 14 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver                       35.78   NWI  1 
 14 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam           37.75      36.23   NWI  9 
 15 Gleason, Aulani            8 Elite Stride           36.01      36.25   NWI  2 
 16 Morgan, Vivianna           8 Southwest St           36.81      36.27   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, A'Yanna           8 Las Vegas He           37.90      36.71   NWI  6 
 18 Ellison, Najae             8 3M Track Clu                      36.86   NWI  8  36.855
 19 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           38.43      36.86   NWI  6  36.859
 20 Crawley, Messiah           8 AZ Burn                37.77      37.81   NWI  8 
 21 Sorensen, Sophie           8 Arizona Elit           38.68      37.96   NWI  8 
 22 Kim-Taylor, Olivia         8 Arizona Risi                      38.34   NWI  5 
 23 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit           38.03      38.67   NWI  5 
 24 Prather, Kaila             8 Jr. Jaguars                       38.87   NWI  7 
 25 Bogart, Samaya             8 Speed Cadets                      38.99   NWI  9 
 26 Jones, Audriyonna          7 Las Vegas He           38.46      39.00   NWI  2 
 27 Riley, Moriah              7 Arizona Flam           42.28      39.16   NWI  2 
 28 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           40.17      39.61   NWI  7 
 29 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           42.45      39.98   NWI  4 
 30 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           41.65      40.53   NWI  4 
 31 Smallwood, Shakii          7 Arizona Flam           41.40      40.73   NWI  6 
 32 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           42.20      40.79   NWI  6 
 33 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           40.72      40.83   NWI  9 
 34 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           40.17      40.92   NWI  7 
 35 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac           38.76      41.41   NWI  3  41.402
 36 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee           43.07      41.41   NWI  1  41.404
 37 Womack, Jade               7 Arizona Flam           40.50      41.43   NWI  1 
 38 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee                      41.58   NWI  9 
 39 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           41.52      42.25   NWI  9 
 40 Walker, Brooklyn           6 BF Chitas                         42.35   NWI  4 
 41 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers                       42.56   NWI  5 
 42 Prator, Leeah              8 Speed Cadets                      42.58   NWI  8 
 43 Bowles, Kalani             7 Las Vegas He           43.10      42.66   NWI  7 
 44 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           48.72      42.73   NWI  4 
 45 Hill, Sahaley              7 Pacific Coas           42.66      42.87   NWI  4 
 46 Valencia, Sophia           7 Arizona Risi           43.92      43.68   NWI  6 
 47 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           44.29      44.20   NWI  7 
 48 Tamplin, Brooklynn         6 AZ Burn                48.63      45.19   NWI  2  45.185
 49 Cinquini, Francesca        7 Arizona Risi           46.31      45.19   NWI  5  45.190
 50 Carter, Karma              7 Arizona Flam           48.35      45.49   NWI  6 
 51 Avendano-Brown, Jaia       8 AZ Titans, L           54.63      45.98   NWI  3 
 52 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           44.52      47.02   NWI  7 
 53 Alexander, Jicelle         7 Arizona Chee           47.92      47.76   NWI  1 
 54 Neloms, Zipporah           6 Arizona Flam                      48.34   NWI  7 
 55 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee           51.53      48.37   NWI  8 
 56 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           47.31      49.34   NWI  8 
 57 Morris, Amani              5 Do Right Edu           53.15      51.19   NWI  5 
 58 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            47.72      51.39   NWI  5 
 59 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee           56.04      52.32   NWI  6 
 60 Criner, Janelle            6 Las Vegas Bl           50.56      52.35   NWI  8 
 61 McCullom, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet           48.76      55.71   NWI  1 
 62 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           55.64      58.17   NWI  7 
 -- Turner, Aubrie             6 Las Vegas Bl         1:00.01         DQ   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           31.72      31.06   NWI  10   
  2 Martin, Quincee            8 Quicksilver            32.14      31.29   NWI   8   
  3 Anderson, Rylee            8 NX Level Tra           32.65      31.53   NWI   6   
  4 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           31.93      31.71   NWI   4   
  5 Holtrop, Soleil            8 Lions Track            32.50      32.02   NWI   2   
  6 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           34.26      33.43   NWI   1   
  7 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           33.93      33.64   NWI 
  8 Batts, Divine              8 Pacific Coas           34.51      33.76   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L         1:15.38    1:13.21   5  10   
  2 Anderson, Rylee            8 NX Level Tra         1:16.47    1:18.72   5   8   
  3 Batts, Divine              8 Pacific Coas         1:16.41    1:19.40   5   6   
  4 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet         1:22.42    1:22.13   5   4   
  5 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee         1:20.11    1:22.43   5   2   
  6 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L         1:20.20    1:22.63   5   1   
  7 Hubbard, Alani             8 Distance Uni         1:29.38    1:24.61   4 
  8 Valentine, Storm           7 3M Track Clu         1:27.62    1:25.28   5 
  9 Johnson, A'Yanna           8 Las Vegas He         1:28.63    1:25.88   4 
 10 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:25.25    1:25.97   5 
 11 Morgan, Vivianna           8 Southwest St         1:30.50    1:27.57   4 
 12 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit                    1:27.85   2 
 13 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam         1:27.76    1:27.96   4 
 14 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra         1:31.42    1:29.41   4 
 15 Jones, Audriyonna          7 Las Vegas He         1:32.42    1:29.88   4 
 16 Valencia, Sophia           7 Arizona Risi         1:43.58    1:30.55   3 
 17 Denton, Cheyenne           8 Las Vegas Bl                    1:31.33   2 
 18 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          1:35.71    1:32.39   3 
 19 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra         1:34.87    1:33.18   4 
 20 Bogart, Samaya             8 Speed Cadets                    1:33.42   2 
 21 Holtrop, Soleil            8 Lions Track          1:17.50    1:36.16   5 
 22 Hutchinson, Addisyn        8 Arizona Chee         1:40.08    1:37.00   3 
 23 Juarez, Shaylyne           7 El Paso Inva         1:31.82    1:37.85   4  1:37.843
 24 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers                     1:37.85   2  1:37.847
 25 Crawley, Messiah           8 AZ Burn              1:30.65    1:37.95   4 
 26 Womack, Jade               7 Arizona Flam         1:37.22    1:38.38   3 
 27 Riley, Moriah              7 Arizona Flam         1:41.97    1:39.06   3 
 28 Hileman, Lillian           7 48-Unattache         1:37.83    1:39.16   3 
 29 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         1:38.08    1:40.86   3 
 30 Cinquini, Francesca        7 Arizona Risi         1:40.26    1:41.81   3 
 31 Neloms, Zipporah           6 Arizona Flam                    1:53.73   2 
 32 Turner, Aubrie             6 Las Vegas Bl         2:11.58    1:54.49   2 
 33 Criner, Janelle            6 Las Vegas Bl                    1:56.97   2 
 34 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver          1:58.76    2:00.78   2 
 35 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet         1:53.64    2:03.44   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             8 Distance Uni         3:08.96    3:05.54   10   
  2 Valentine, Storm           7 3M Track Clu         3:08.80    3:11.93    8   
  3 Johnson, A'Yanna           8 Las Vegas He         3:33.20    3:13.03    6   
  4 Janssen, Taisley           7 NX Level Tra         3:16.76    3:14.16    4   
  5 Denton, Cheyenne           8 Las Vegas Bl         3:20.57    3:21.00    2   
  6 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          3:36.71    3:23.17    1   
  7 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         3:29.49    3:23.73  
  8 Juarez, Shaylyne           7 El Paso Inva                    3:34.63  
  9 Cinquini, Francesca        7 Arizona Risi                    3:39.16  
 10 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver          4:41.35    4:30.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             8 Distance Uni         6:46.68    6:12.91   10   
  2 Janssen, Taisley           7 NX Level Tra         6:24.57    6:14.20    8   
  3 Denton, Cheyenne           8 Las Vegas Bl         6:55.14    6:29.49    6   
  4 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         7:26.41    7:23.63    4   
  5 Johnson, Nyjah             6 Do Right Edu                    7:48.91    2   
  6 Velazquez, Athena          6 Do Right Edu                    8:09.53    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:04.04    1:04.83   2  10   
     1) Carey, Ellie 8                  2) Lee, Nakari 8                  
     3) Cooper, Laylah 8                4) Anderson, Rylee 8              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:07.00    1:07.29   2   8   
     1) Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn 8         2) Kisler, Kayden 8               
     3) James, Riyah 8                  4) Lindsey, Soraya 8              
  3 Elite Striders  'A'                                          1:09.82   1   6   
     1) Buettner, Ella 8                2) Ontiveros, Maya 7              
     3) Montano, Jiyu 6                 4) Gleason, Aulani 8              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.33    1:11.21   2   4   
     1) Green, Jaliyah 8                2) Hamilton, Emmorie 8            
     3) Conway, Kallie 8                4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:09.03    1:15.78   2   2   
     1) Kee, Khyla 6                    2) Kim-Taylor, Olivia 8           
     3) Moore, Skye 8                   4) Davis, Briella 7               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:15.00    1:18.77   2   1   
     1) Kisler, Kaliyah 7               2) Bear-Yates, Peyton 7           
     3) Richardson, Mya 6               4) Sharpe, Eve 8                  
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:16.20    1:19.10   2 
     1) Anderson, Alaeyah 8             2) Coopwood, Jewel 8              
     3) Waddelll, Crescent 8            4) James, A'Niya 7                
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:21.85   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Addisyn 8           2) McMillian, Amaya 7             
     3) Amor Cotton, Jalyssa 7          4) Oakry, Brooklynn 6             
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:26.75   1 
     1) Smith, Journee 6                2) Candelaria, Calista 7          
     3) Alexander, Jicelle 7            4) Jordan, Jaela 7                
 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'E'                             1:27.39   2 
     1) Jones, Vida 8                   2) Sims, Camryn 5                 
     3) Hill, Kahlea 7                  4) James, Tahlia 7                
 11 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:26.24    1:28.41   2 
     1) Johnson, Nyjah 6                2) Finley, Jami'ya 5              
     3) Anderson, Laylanee 7            4) Colter, Tamia 7                
 -- AZ Burn  'A'                                                      DQ   1  1:21.06
     1) Newsom, Cryshelle 7             2) Newsom, Crystiana 8            
     3) Crawley, Messiah 8              4) Tamplin, Brooklynn 6           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:35.00    6:03.69   10   
     1) Sharpe, Eve 8                   2) Lindsey, Soraya 8              
     3) Kisler, Kaliyah 7               4) Kisler, Kayden 8               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:48.42    6:18.35    8   
     1) Hamilton, Emmorie 8             2) Conway, Kallie 8               
     3) Anderson, Alaeyah 8             4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             6:33.05    6   
     1) James, Riyah 8                  2) Oakry, Brooklynn 6             
     3) Amor Cotton, Jalyssa 7          4) Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn 8        
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             7:10.51    4   
     1) Hutchinson, Addisyn 8           2) McMillian, Amaya 7             
     3) Alexander, Jicelle 7            4) Jordan, Jaela 7                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  6:54.17    7:24.28    2   
     1) Johnson, Nyjah 6                2) Waddelll, Crescent 8           
     3) James, A'Niya 7                 4) Colter, Tamia 7                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  7:38.20    7:59.96    1   
     1) Coopwood, Jewel 8               2) Velazquez, Athena 6            
     3) Finley, Jami'ya 5               4) Anderson, Laylanee 7           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Prather, Kaila             8 Jr. Jaguars            0.89m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75  1  10   
  2 Valentine, Storm           7 3M Track Clu           2.74m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25  3   7   
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           2.98m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25  3   7   
  4 Buettner, Ella             8 Elite Stride           2.12m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75  2   3   
  4 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           2.91m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75  3   3   
  6 Mustin, DeMia              8 48-Unattache           2.33m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50  2   1   
  7 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           2.60m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75  3 
  8 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           2.58m     J2.76m   NWI   9-00.75  3 
  9 Gleason, Aulani            8 Elite Stride                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00  1 
 10 Martin, Quincee            8 Quicksilver            3.54m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75  3 
 11 Moore, Skye                8 Arizona Risi           2.46m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00  3 
 11 Juarez, Shaylyne           7 El Paso Inva           2.41m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00  3 
 13 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           2.33m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75  2 
 14 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           2.17m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50  2 
 15 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver            2.23m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75  2 
 16 Perez, Anahi               8 Huron Athlet           2.38m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50  3 
 17 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           2.40m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00  3 
 18 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           1.99m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75  2 
 19 Hileman, Lillian           7 48-Unattache           2.21m      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75  2 
 20 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver                       1.86m   NWI   6-01.25  1 
 21 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           1.92m      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50  1 
 22 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           1.49m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75  1 
 23 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            2.44m      1.51m   NWI   4-11.50  3 
 24 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           1.89m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75  1 
 24 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           2.21m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75  2 
 26 Richardson, Mya            6 Arizona Chee           1.47m      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00  1 
 27 Morris, Amani              5 Do Right Edu           1.63m      0.95m   NWI   3-01.50  1 
 -- Smallwood, Shakii          7 Arizona Flam           1.73m       FOUL                  1 
 -- Bowles, Kalani             7 Las Vegas He           2.21m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Lopez, Alondra             7 ArizonAthlet           2.34m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           2.38m       FOUL                  3 
 -- Warren, Sienna             6 Arizona Chee           1.43m       FOUL                  1 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           4.11m      4.25m   13-11.50  10   
  2 Perez, Anahi               8 Huron Athlet           4.48m      4.22m   13-10.25   8   
  3 Jackson, Brailyn           8 Speed Cadets                      3.98m   13-00.75   6   
  4 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           3.67m      3.86m   12-08.00   4   
  5 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet           3.95m      3.82m   12-06.50   2   
  6 Prator, Leeah              8 Speed Cadets                      3.27m   10-08.75   1   
  7 Izaguirre-Garibaldi, Log   8 ArizonAthlet           2.93m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 James, Tahlia              7 Arizona Chee           2.39m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam          12.95m     10.02m      32-10  10   
  2 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           3.12m      9.45m      31-00   8   
  3 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers                       9.01m      29-07   6   
  4 Mustin, DeMia              8 48-Unattache           7.23m      8.17m      26-10   4   
  5 Janssen, Taisley           7 NX Level Tra           6.57m      7.43m      24-04   2   
  6 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar                      7.37m      24-02   1   
  7 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           9.31m      7.29m      23-11 
  8 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           9.57m      6.62m      21-09 
  9 Jackson, Brailyn           8 Speed Cadets                      6.58m      21-07 
 10 James, Tahlia              7 Arizona Chee           4.99m      5.76m      18-11 
 11 Avendano-Brown, Jaia       8 AZ Titans, L           5.71m      5.35m      17-07 
 12 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            5.18m      5.13m      16-10 
 13 Carter, Karma              7 Arizona Flam           3.68m      5.10m      16-09 
 14 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           5.30m      5.07m      16-08 
 15 Horton, Briana             7 Power Forwar           7.23m      4.77m      15-08 
 16 Velazquez, Athena          6 Do Right Edu           4.53m      3.99m      13-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           14.25      14.05q  NWI  7 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            13.83      14.17q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.54      14.47q  NWI  2 
  4 McFarland, Shyanne         9 Speed Cadets                      14.49q  NWI  9 
  5 Umbles, Jeremya           10 Las Vegas Bl           17.10      14.50q  NWI  8 
  6 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           14.19      14.83q  NWI  3 
  7 Ware, Jamiyah             10 Arizona Chee           15.08      14.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           15.12      14.92q  NWI  6 
  9 Rhoden, Kieharra          10 Las Vegas Bl           15.14      14.99q  NWI  6 
 10 McFarland, London         10 Speed Cadets                      15.00   NWI  7 
 11 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           14.82      15.06   NWI  3 
 12 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           14.96      15.10   NWI  6 
 13 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           15.39      15.18   NWI  5 
 14 Thornton, Tianna          10 Lions Track            15.25      15.19   NWI  1 
 14 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           15.13      15.19   NWI  9 
 16 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                14.99      15.28   NWI  8 
 17 Smith, Kameron            10 Arizona Flam           15.31      15.31   NWI  5 
 18 Washington, Leilani       10 Run 702                15.43      15.39   NWI  1 
 19 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           15.79      15.54   NWI  6 
 20 Cooper, Kimora            10 Speed Cadets                      15.57   NWI  3 
 21 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           16.42      15.72   NWI  8 
 22 Rojas, Serenidy           10 Arizona Flam           15.73      15.72   NWI  9 
 23 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele   10 Do Right Edu           15.59      15.75   NWI  4 
 24 Erath, Brook              10 Speed Cadets                      15.77   NWI  9 
 25 Kinney, Aiyanna            9 Speed Cadets                      15.78   NWI  8 
 26 Wilson, Maya              10 Las Vegas He           16.14      15.84   NWI  5 
 27 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           15.82      15.86   NWI  4 
 28 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L           16.02      15.90   NWI  7 
 29 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           15.61      15.94   NWI  1 
 30 Tayler, Chastity           9 Arizona Chee           16.11      16.11   NWI  4 
 31 Roberts, Isabelle         10 48-Unattache           16.17      16.12   NWI  6 
 32 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           16.35      16.18   NWI  7 
 33 Bogan, Jaiyana             9 Arizona Chee           16.47      16.23   NWI  5 
 34 Jones, Miyonna            10 Las Vegas He           16.27      16.34   NWI  4 
 35 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit           15.89      16.36   NWI  4 
 36 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           16.46      16.39   NWI  7 
 37 Wells, Scarlett            9 Speed Cadets                      16.40   NWI  7 
 38 Ross, Michelle            10 Speed Cadets                      16.59   NWI  8 
 39 Wafer, Keyonna             9 Speed Cadets                      16.60   NWI  9 
 40 Warren, Cassidy            9 Speed Cadets                      16.60   NWI  1 
 41 Sorensen, Lena            10 Arizona Elit           16.70      16.66   NWI  6 
 42 Glass, KenNyah            10 Arizona Trac           16.67      16.70   NWI  5 
 43 Yokota, Charley            9 Las Vegas He           15.63      16.73   NWI  3 
 44 Faulk, Kayla              10 48-Unattache           17.00      16.79   NWI  5 
 45 Thomas, Camrynn            9 West Coast S                      16.81   NWI  6 
 46 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           17.31      16.83   NWI  5 
 47 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache           16.39      16.86   NWI  3 
 48 Sloane, Je'Vejah          10 Speed Cadets                      16.90   NWI  9 
 49 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           17.13      16.95   NWI  1 
 50 Hickman, Jamariya          9 Speed Cadets                      16.96   NWI  8 
 51 Brewington, Raquel        10 Speed Cadets                      16.97   NWI  2 
 52 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           16.92      16.97   NWI  1 
 53 Gray, Briana              10 Speed Cadets                      17.00   NWI  6 
 54 Fonseca, Nadia             9 NX Level Tra           17.35      17.18   NWI  1 
 55 Jackson, Zariah            9 Pacific Coas                      17.19   NWI  9 
 56 Leffridge, Naeveh         10 Speed Cadets                      17.37   NWI  9 
 57 Davis, Azai                9 Speed Cadets                      17.57   NWI  3 
 58 Zhang, Zaila              10 Arcadia Drag           17.33      17.94   NWI  7 
 59 Williams, Ke'Miya          9 NX Level Tra           17.87      18.11   NWI  7 
 60 Elas, Saniyah              9 Speed Cadets                      18.43   NWI  1 
 61 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu           18.07      18.67   NWI  4 
 62 Hampton, Brooklynn         9 Arizona Chee           18.87      18.81   NWI  9 
 63 Bell, Jaysha               9 Arizona Chee           18.01      19.86   NWI  2 
 64 Johnson, Za'kea            9 BF Chitas                         19.90   NWI  6 
 65 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar           20.36      19.91   NWI  2 
 66 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           17.73      20.18   NWI  2 
 67 Smith, Jaylah              9 Arizona Chee           19.96      20.42   NWI  8 
 68 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            19.99      23.00   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            14.17      13.94   NWI  10   
  2 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           14.05      14.12   NWI   8   
  3 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.47      14.49   NWI   6   
  4 Umbles, Jeremya           10 Las Vegas Bl           14.50      14.73   NWI   4   
  5 Ware, Jamiyah             10 Arizona Chee           14.90      14.83   NWI   2   
  6 McFarland, Shyanne         9 Speed Cadets           14.49      14.86   NWI   1   
  7 Rhoden, Kieharra          10 Las Vegas Bl           14.99      14.88   NWI 
  8 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           14.92      14.93   NWI 
  9 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           14.83      15.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            28.92      29.15q  NWI  6 
  2 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           29.22      29.45q  NWI  4 
  3 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           29.30      29.64q  NWI  5 
  4 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           30.93      30.38q  NWI  3 
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           30.88      31.06q  NWI  5 
  6 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           30.70      31.18q  NWI  3 
  7 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                30.85      31.19q  NWI  1 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           30.74      31.20q  NWI  9  31.195
  9 Umbles, Jeremya           10 Las Vegas Bl           30.89      31.20q  NWI  4  31.198
 10 Thornton, Tianna          10 Lions Track            32.25      31.42   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Kameron            10 Arizona Flam           30.35      31.71   NWI  7 
 12 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu           33.01      31.84   NWI  4 
 13 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           30.77      31.85   NWI  4 
 14 Cooper, Kimora            10 Speed Cadets                      32.09   NWI  5 
 15 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           32.93      32.16   NWI  8 
 16 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           32.07      32.32   NWI  6 
 17 Rhoden, Kieharra          10 Las Vegas Bl           31.92      32.49   NWI  1 
 18 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           33.46      32.52   NWI  5 
 19 Washington, Leilani       10 Run 702                33.77      32.64   NWI  8 
 20 Kinney, Aiyanna            9 Speed Cadets                      32.69   NWI  5 
 21 Hicks, Marley              9 AZ Titans, L           33.76      32.71   NWI  8 
 22 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache                      32.72   NWI  2 
 23 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           32.57      32.92   NWI 10 
 24 Erath, Brook              10 Speed Cadets                      33.27   NWI  6 
 25 Rojas, Serenidy           10 Arizona Flam           33.04      33.31   NWI  5  33.302
 26 Quarles, Arionna           9 Arizona Chee           32.04      33.31   NWI  1  33.309
 27 Becketts, Tiana           10 Do Right Edu           38.35      33.51   NWI  2 
 28 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           33.88      33.53   NWI  8 
 29 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           34.76      33.57   NWI  7 
 30 Tayler, Chastity           9 Arizona Chee           34.90      33.68   NWI  7 
 31 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit           35.17      33.69   NWI  2 
 32 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           33.10      33.74   NWI  9 
 33 Shapiro, Shavonne          9 BF Chitas                         33.83   NWI  8 
 34 Wilson, Maya              10 Las Vegas He           34.38      33.91   NWI 10 
 35 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L           34.35      34.02   NWI  7 
 36 Jones, Miyonna            10 Las Vegas He           32.04      34.12   NWI  2 
 37 Roberts, Isabelle         10 48-Unattache           33.44      34.14   NWI  4 
 38 Tate, Keilonie            10 Do Right Edu           34.79      34.18   NWI 10 
 39 Dixon, Yariana            10 Las Vegas Bl           37.78      34.27   NWI  6 
 40 Wells, Scarlett            9 Speed Cadets                      34.37   NWI  9 
 41 Meadows, Zirenety         10 Do Right Edu           36.01      34.58   NWI  5 
 42 Hickman, Jamariya          9 Speed Cadets                      35.16   NWI  7 
 43 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu           35.98      35.45   NWI  3 
 44 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache           35.18      35.46   NWI  5 
 45 Brewington, Raquel        10 Speed Cadets                      35.51   NWI  7 
 46 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn                35.59      35.56   NWI  1 
 47 Wills- Dennard, Joelle    10 AZ Titans, L           35.03      35.59   NWI  9 
 48 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           33.78      35.75   NWI  3 
 49 Glass, KenNyah            10 Arizona Trac           36.06      35.78   NWI  7 
 50 Russell, Taylor            9 GetBizzy Ath           35.56      35.83   NWI  9 
 51 Pree, Zamiyah             10 GetBizzy Ath           37.58      35.91   NWI  3 
 52 Stinnett, Saniah           9 GetBizzy Ath           38.15      36.04   NWI  6 
 53 Yokota, Charley            9 Las Vegas He           33.37      36.10   NWI  9 
 54 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           37.52      36.18   NWI  9 
 55 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           37.08      36.19   NWI  8 
 56 Maddox, Hariyah            9 Lion Power S                      36.24   NWI 10 
 57 Sloane, Je'Vejah          10 Speed Cadets                      36.35   NWI  2 
 58 Sorensen, Lena            10 Arizona Elit           35.59      36.38   NWI  1 
 59 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu           36.39      36.42   NWI  3 
 60 Woods, Ziya                9 Do Right Edu           37.23      36.45   NWI  4 
 61 Hillard, Floydsha         10 BF Chitas                         36.70   NWI  7 
 62 Flynn, Mackenzie          10 Phoenix Flye                      37.14   NWI  2 
 63 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           37.16      37.26   NWI  6 
 64 Jackson, Zariah            9 Pacific Coas           35.84      37.28   NWI  2 
 65 Fonseca, Nadia             9 NX Level Tra           36.02      37.40   NWI  6  37.398
 66 Cox, Ricki                 9 Pacific Coas           41.32      37.40   NWI  1  37.399
 67 Thomas, Camrynn            9 West Coast S                      37.72   NWI  1 
 68 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           36.19      37.73   NWI 10 
 69 Johnson, Za'kea            9 BF Chitas                         37.92   NWI  2 
 70 Elas, Saniyah              9 Speed Cadets                      37.97   NWI  8 
 71 Leffridge, Naeveh         10 Speed Cadets                      38.05   NWI  6 
 72 Young, Dominique          10 Arizona Chee           38.24      38.34   NWI  3 
 73 Zhang, Zaila              10 Arcadia Drag           38.32      39.49   NWI 10 
 74 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu           40.35      39.98   NWI  1 
 75 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam           38.85      40.14   NWI  3 
 76 Williams, Ke'Miya          9 NX Level Tra           41.77      40.90   NWI 10 
 77 Bell, Jaysha               9 Arizona Chee           40.38      41.13   NWI  4 
 78 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           42.17      42.18   NWI 10 
 79 Smith, Jaylah              9 Arizona Chee           46.81      46.15   NWI  8 
 80 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            45.84      50.03   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            29.15      28.71   NWI  10   
  2 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           29.45      28.75   NWI   8   
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           31.06      30.01   NWI   6   
  4 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           30.38      30.27   NWI   4   
  5 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           29.64      30.35   NWI   2   
  6 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           31.20      30.46   NWI   1   
  7 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           31.18      30.56   NWI 
  8 Umbles, Jeremya           10 Las Vegas Bl           31.20      30.94   NWI 
  9 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                31.19      31.62   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:09.39    1:07.92   6  10   
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:08.92    1:08.16   6   8   
  3 McFarland, Shyanne         9 Speed Cadets                    1:09.72   1   6   
  4 McFarland, London         10 Speed Cadets                    1:10.40   2   4   
  5 Umbles, Jeremya           10 Las Vegas Bl         1:09.97    1:12.08   6   2   
  6 Hicks, Marley              9 AZ Titans, L         1:15.79    1:12.41   6   1   
  7 Thornton, Tianna          10 Lions Track          1:12.50    1:13.97   6 
  8 Barclay, Brianca          10 Arizona Risi         1:15.43    1:14.58   6 
  9 Samuels, Kenya-Lee         9 Las Vegas Bl         1:14.86    1:15.34   6 
 10 Mitchell, Karmah           9 Do Right Edu         1:20.81    1:15.63   5 
 11 Rojas, Serenidy           10 Arizona Flam         1:19.05    1:16.62   5 
 12 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride         1:20.54    1:17.67   5 
 13 Dixon, Yariana            10 Las Vegas Bl         1:22.98    1:17.71   5 
 14 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit         1:21.36    1:18.46   5 
 15 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S         1:17.65    1:18.81   6 
 16 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache         1:20.59    1:18.94   5 
 17 Wills- Dennard, Joelle    10 AZ Titans, L         1:25.87    1:19.49   4 
 18 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L         1:19.65    1:20.18   5 
 19 Stinnett, Saniah           9 GetBizzy Ath         1:22.50    1:20.52   5 
 20 Faulk, Kayla              10 48-Unattache         1:42.00    1:20.71   3 
 21 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L         1:20.99    1:20.92   5 
 22 Erath, Brook              10 Speed Cadets                    1:21.07   2 
 23 Shapiro, Shavonne          9 BF Chitas                       1:22.10   2 
 24 Washington, Leilani       10 Run 702                         1:23.50   1 
 25 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye         1:27.98    1:23.53   4 
 26 Fonseca, Nadia             9 NX Level Tra         1:24.13    1:23.57   4 
 27 Woods, Ziya                9 Do Right Edu         1:35.79    1:23.64   3 
 28 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn              1:25.46    1:25.21   4 
 29 Montemayor, Kamila         9 El Paso Inva         1:26.76    1:25.47   4 
 30 Price, Jada               10 Las Vegas He         1:33.95    1:27.28   3 
 31 Jackson, Zariah            9 Pacific Coas         1:25.45    1:29.38   4 
 32 Gonzalez Arias, Guadalup  10 Panthers Ath                    1:29.42   1 
 33 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra         1:18.84    1:29.52   6 
 34 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee         1:32.40    1:30.19   4 
 35 Pree, Zamiyah             10 GetBizzy Ath         1:25.83    1:31.36   4 
 36 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         1:35.89    1:34.89   3 
 37 Thomas, Camrynn            9 West Coast S                    1:35.85   2 
 38 Williams, Ke'Miya          9 NX Level Tra         1:48.57    1:39.94   3 
 39 Russell, Taylor            9 GetBizzy Ath         1:24.96    1:40.23   4 
 40 Butler, Emerson            9 Arizona Trac                    1:41.70   2 
 41 McKinnon, Leilani          9 Distance Uni         1:50.59    1:48.23   2 
 42 Reveron, Saniya           10 Quicksilver          2:00.51    1:51.50   2 
 43 Smith, Jaylah              9 Arizona Chee         1:49.47    1:53.88   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         2:40.20    2:41.34   3  10   
  2 McFarland, London         10 Speed Cadets                    2:44.93   1   8   
  3 Barclay, Brianca          10 Arizona Risi         2:52.38    2:48.48   3   6   
  4 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         2:50.88    2:48.98   3   4   
  5 Hicks, Marley              9 AZ Titans, L         2:54.79    2:52.02   3   2   
  6 Collins, Laniyah           9 3M Track Clu         2:47.72    2:54.52   3   1   
  7 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         2:49.64    2:55.90   3 
  8 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         3:00.62    2:55.94   2 
  9 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         2:55.48    2:56.48   2 
 10 Washington, Kalia         10 Arizona Flam         2:58.49    2:57.10   2 
 11 Samuels, Kenya-Lee         9 Las Vegas Bl         2:55.43    3:04.53   3 
 12 Faulk, Kayla              10 48-Unattache         3:49.00    3:04.65   1 
 13 Salcido, Tylee             9 Huron Athlet         3:07.33    3:06.43   2 
 14 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         2:55.45    3:07.23   3 
 15 Montemayor, Kamila         9 El Paso Inva                    3:09.89   1 
 16 Ross, Kendyll             10 Arizona Chee         2:59.49    3:15.27   2 
 17 Turner, Nevaeh            10 Las Vegas He         3:03.41    3:16.18   2 
 18 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee         3:21.51    3:16.30   2 
 19 Price, Jada               10 Las Vegas He         3:32.92    3:21.89   1 
 20 Seabaugh, Teagan          10 Distance Uni         3:22.03    3:23.95   2 
 21 Rios, Lyla                10 Glendale Fla         3:37.66    3:37.96   1 
 22 Reveron, Saniya           10 Quicksilver          4:20.63    4:06.37   1 
 23 Paterson, Emma            10 Huron Athlet         4:03.17    4:14.57   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         5:46.80    5:35.47   10   
  2 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         5:47.63    5:39.51    8   
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         5:54.54    5:49.32    6   
  4 Washington, Kalia         10 Arizona Flam         6:01.83    5:55.02    4   
  5 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         6:02.08    6:00.42    2   
  6 Samuels, Kenya-Lee         9 Las Vegas Bl         5:44.00    6:00.42    1   
  7 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         6:17.68    6:01.20  
  8 Salcido, Tylee             9 Huron Athlet         6:27.31    6:12.52  
  9 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         6:11.09    6:16.62  
 10 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni         6:41.41    6:20.53  
 11 Montemayor, Kamila         9 El Paso Inva                    6:29.39  
 12 Price, Jada               10 Las Vegas He         6:47.84    6:33.39  
 13 Guajardo, Brooklyn        10 48-Unattache                    6:36.70  
 14 Seabaugh, Teagan          10 Distance Uni         7:14.97    7:10.51  
 15 Rios, Lyla                10 Glendale Fla         8:54.83    8:07.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.90      56.41   10   
     1) Barrett, Claire 10              2) Morrow, Aliyah 10              
     3) El-amin, Sabriyah 10            4) Henderson, Devyn 10            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.00    1:01.11    8   
     1) Center, Ar'iyah Center 10       2) Hampton, Ericka 10             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 10      4) Gammage, Olivia 10             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:03.00    1:01.51    6   
     1) Harper, Naeemah 10              2) Burnett, Amayla 9              
     3) Aguano, Kalia 10                4) Ware, Rylee 9                  
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.80    1:01.78    4   
     1) Ware, Jamiyah 10                2) Burnett, A'Zariah 10           
     3) Quarles, Arionna 9              4) Sims, Justice 10               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:03.15    2   
     1) Tayler, Chastity 9              2) Bogan, Jaiyana 9               
     3) Lane, Amiyah 9                  4) Murdock, Gwendolyn 10          
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:04.00    1:04.78    1   
     1) Foster, Arayanna 10             2) Becketts, Tiana 10             
     3) Tate, Keilonie 10               4) Meadows, Zirenety 10           
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:15.00    1:08.77  
     1) Marshall, Knyla 9               2) Gary, Nehemiah 9               
     3) Mitchell, Karmah 9              4) Cheatham, Summer 9             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:40.00    4:45.46   10   
     1) Barrett, Claire 10              2) Morrow, Aliyah 10              
     3) El-amin, Sabriyah 10            4) Word, Taliyah 10               
  2 Distance University  'A'                          5:25.00    5:12.29    8   
     1) Ellis, Peyton 10                2) Parrish, Analise 10            
     3) Patterson, Delaney 10           4) Dupps, Serena 9                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:16.36    6   
     1) Burnett, Amayla 9               2) Sims, Justice 10               
     3) Ware, Jamiyah 10                4) Harper, Naeemah 10             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:15.00    5:17.35    4   
     1) Mitchell, Karmah 9              2) Becketts, Tiana 10             
     3) Gammage, Olivia 10              4) Hampton, Ericka 10             
  5 3M Track Club  'A'                                5:35.80    5:23.31    2   
     1) Collins, Laniyah 9              2) Jackson-Vega, Naila 9          
     3) Snipes, Jacyn 9                 4) Ricks, Simone 9                
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:30.55    1   
     1) Burnett, A'Zariah 10            2) Quarles, Arionna 9             
     3) Ware, Rylee 9                   4) Ross, Kendyll 10               
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:35.00    5:40.83  
     1) Foster, Arayanna 10             2) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 10     
     3) Marshall, Knyla 9               4) Meadows, Zirenety 10           
  8 Speed Cadets  'A'                                            5:47.49  
     1) McFarland, London 10            2) McFarland, Shyanne 9           
     3) Cooper, Kimora 10               4) Erath, Brook 10                
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  5:45.00    5:50.58  
     1) Tate, Keilonie 10               2) Center, Ar'iyah Center 10      
     3) Cheatham, Summer 9              4) Gary, Nehemiah 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron            10 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Ross, Kendyll             10 Arizona Chee                      1.10m    3-07.25   8   
  3 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25   4   
  5 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           1.00m     J0.95m    3-01.25   2   
  6 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache           1.00m     J0.95m    3-01.25   1   
  7 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Young, Dominique          10 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           4.15m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75  3  10   
  2 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee           3.89m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75  3   8   
  3 Sims, Justice             10 Arizona Chee           3.68m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25  3   6   
  4 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.51m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75  3   4   
  5 Flynn, Mackenzie          10 Phoenix Flye           3.61m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75  3   2   
  6 Collins, Laniyah           9 3M Track Clu           3.42m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50  2   1   
  7 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           3.46m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00  3 
  7 Yokota, Charley            9 Las Vegas He           3.46m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00  3 
  9 Brewington, Raquel        10 Speed Cadets                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  1 
 10 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25  3 
 11 Wilson, Maya              10 Las Vegas He           3.30m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25  2 
 12 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           3.27m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00  2 
 13 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           3.07m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25  2 
 13 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           3.25m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25  2 
 15 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           3.71m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75  3 
 16 Gammage, Olivia           10 Do Right Edu           3.34m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50  2 
 17 Jones, Miyonna            10 Las Vegas He           3.44m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00  2 
 18 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           3.35m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50  2 
 19 Rhoden, Kieharra          10 Las Vegas Bl           2.94m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75  1 
 20 Wafer, Keyonna             9 Speed Cadets                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75  2 
 21 Wills- Dennard, Joelle    10 AZ Titans, L           3.25m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25  2 
 22 Salcido, Tylee             9 Huron Athlet           2.97m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50  1 
 23 Young, Dominique          10 Arizona Chee           2.95m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00  1 
 24 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet           2.93m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25  1 
 24 Snipes, Jacyn              9 3M Track Clu           3.10m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25  2 
 26 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache           3.70m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50  3 
 27 Sloane, Je'Vejah          10 Speed Cadets                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25  1 
 28 Ware, Rylee                9 Arizona Chee           3.55m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00  3 
 29 Butler, Emerson            9 Arizona Trac           2.31m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75  1 
 30 Gary, Nehemiah             9 Do Right Edu           2.59m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00  1 
 31 Reveron, Saniya           10 Quicksilver                       2.42m   NWI   7-11.25  1 
 32 Davis, Azai                9 Speed Cadets                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00  2 
 -- Jackson-Vega, Naila        9 3M Track Clu           3.47m       FOUL                  3 
 -- Hickman, Jamariya          9 Speed Cadets                       FOUL                  2 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           6.19m      6.00m   19-08.25  10   
  2 Turner, Nevaeh            10 Las Vegas He           5.40m      5.64m   18-06.00   8   
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           5.24m      5.27m   17-03.50   6   
  4 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           5.47m      4.95m   16-03.00   4   
  5 Gray, Briana              10 Speed Cadets                      4.82m   15-09.75   2   
  6 Ross, Michelle            10 Speed Cadets                      4.81m   15-09.50   1   
  7 Cox, Ricki                 9 Pacific Coas           5.11m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  8 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           4.35m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  9 Elas, Saniyah              9 Speed Cadets                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Wells, Scarlett            9 Speed Cadets                      3.18m   10-05.25 
 11 Zhang, Zaila              10 Arcadia Drag                      3.12m   10-03.00 
 12 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu                      3.03m    9-11.25 
 13 McKinnon, Leilani          9 Distance Uni           3.25m      2.93m    9-07.50 
 14 Hampton, Brooklynn         9 Arizona Chee           2.38m      2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye          26.75m     24.80m      81-04  10   
  2 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam          20.96m     22.06m      72-04   8   
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra          20.05m     20.60m      67-07   6   
  4 Cox, Ricki                 9 Pacific Coas          13.40m     16.59m      54-05   4   
  5 Turner, Nevaeh            10 Las Vegas He          15.11m     14.08m      46-02   2   
  6 Ross, Michelle            10 Speed Cadets                     13.90m      45-07   1   
  7 Dixon, Yariana            10 Las Vegas Bl          11.40m     13.74m      45-01 
  8 Seabaugh, Teagan          10 Distance Uni          12.88m     13.42m      44-00 
  9 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni           9.85m     11.09m      36-05 
 10 Gray, Briana              10 Speed Cadets                     10.67m      35-00 
 11 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee          13.16m     10.37m      34-00 
 12 Bogan, Jaiyana             9 Arizona Chee           8.84m      9.86m      32-04 
 13 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            9.54m      9.67m      31-09 
 14 McKinnon, Leilani          9 Distance Uni           9.46m      9.63m      31-07 
 15 Ricks, Simone              9 3M Track Clu          11.97m      9.45m      31-00 
 16 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar           8.22m      9.15m      30-00 
 17 Hampton, Brooklynn         9 Arizona Chee                      6.52m      21-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee                   10:52.73   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           12.91      12.87q  NWI  6 
  2 Barnes Henderson, Shelty  12 Las Vegas Bl           12.83      12.93q  NWI  7 
  3 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.05      13.27q  NWI  4 
  4 Davis, Chiliyah           12 Arizona Flam           13.34      13.47q  NWI  3 
  5 Bennette, Zakiya          11 Las Vegas He           13.82      13.60q  NWI  2 
  6 Hatchett, Timia           12 Vail Vipers            14.07      13.97q  NWI  2 
  7 Huerta, Azzareya          12 Las Vegas He           14.30      13.97q  NWI  5 
  8 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           14.25      14.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Hooks, Channell           12 Speed Cadets                      14.19q  NWI  3 
 10 Ware, Jaiden              11 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.37   NWI  9 
 11 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac           15.21      14.37   NWI  7 
 12 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           14.65      14.60   NWI  6 
 13 Miller, Dionna            12 Arizona Chee           14.51      14.65   NWI  9 
 14 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           14.99      14.66   NWI  8 
 15 Edwards, Mya              12 BF Chitas                         14.79   NWI  8 
 16 Ward, Dariah              12 Speed Cadets                      14.83   NWI  4 
 17 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S                      14.84   NWI  4 
 18 Maxwell, DenasiaM         12 AZ Titans, L           14.85      14.87   NWI  5 
 19 Treadway, Fiona           11 48-Unattache           14.72      14.88   NWI  9 
 20 Johnson, Dishaye          12 BF Chitas                         14.91   NWI  8 
 21 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                14.42      14.95   NWI  1 
 22 Aquino, Jaeden            11 Vegas Veloci           15.24      14.99   NWI  6 
 23 Mason, Semaj              12 Do Right Edu           15.31      15.08   NWI  5 
 24 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           14.60      15.10   NWI  3 
 25 Hay, Camdyn               12 Power Forwar           14.88      15.14   NWI  6 
 26 Mosley, Aniyah            12 48-Unattache           14.98      15.17   NWI  9 
 27 Williams, Kayla           12 Las Vegas He           15.28      15.22   NWI  5 
 28 Waddell, Clover           12 Do Right Edu           15.11      15.23   NWI  3 
 29 Candley, Tatum            11 Las Vegas Bl           15.67      15.23   NWI  7 
 30 Vazquez, Roselyn          12 Arizona Flam           14.90      15.26   NWI  8 
 31 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu           16.00      15.27   NWI  5 
 32 Brown, Aimee              12 AZ Titans, L           15.00      15.27   NWI  1 
 33 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           15.40      15.31   NWI  3 
 34 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           15.03      15.32   NWI  3 
 35 Acker, Kelis              11 Pacific Coas           15.84      15.45   NWI  1 
 36 Morgan, Gianna            11 Southwest St           16.01      15.49   NWI  8 
 37 McCall, Jayda             12 Speed Cadets                      15.61   NWI  2 
 38 Martin, Evonna            11 Quicksilver            15.41      15.65   NWI  1 
 39 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           15.57      15.67   NWI  5 
 40 Carter, Aliyah            11 48-Unattache           14.61      15.67   NWI  1 
 41 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           15.60      15.74   NWI  4 
 42 Kilpatrick, Alexis        11 Pacific Coas                      15.77   NWI  3 
 43 Love, Kimora              12 Speed Cadets                      15.84   NWI  2 
 44 Lopez, Sariah             11 El Paso Inva           16.27      15.92   NWI  1 
 45 McCullom, Aaliyah         12 Huron Athlet           15.57      15.92   NWI  3 
 46 Johnson, Zoee             12 Arizona Risi           15.70      15.96   NWI  1 
 47 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            15.82      15.96   NWI  4 
 48 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache        17:00.00      15.98   NWI  4 
 49 Fleming, Kyiesha          11 28-Unattache                      16.18   NWI  7 
 50 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L           16.08      16.18   NWI  2 
 51 Oliver, MacKenzie         12 48-Unattache           16.07      16.22   NWI  2 
 52 Sayegh, London            11 Arcadia Drag           16.09      16.27   NWI  7 
 53 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           15.69      16.43   NWI  3 
 54 Stout, Raegan             12 48-Unattache           16.00      16.44   NWI  8 
 55 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn                16.55      16.45   NWI  7 
 56 Jackson, Sydni            11 Nevada Storm           16.71      16.49   NWI  2 
 57 Toliver, Daniqua          12 Do Right Edu           16.16      16.49   NWI  9 
 58 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride           17.01      16.56   NWI  4 
 59 Davis, Aubri              11 Arizona Trac           16.22      16.60   NWI  7 
 60 McCullar, Taniyah         11 Speed Cadets                      16.61   NWI  5 
 61 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi           16.56      16.72   NWI  9 
 62 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           15.84      16.90   NWI  7 
 63 Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar           16.78      16.94   NWI  5 
 64 Stratton, Kinsley         12 Elite Sports           16.87      17.07   NWI  6 
 65 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           17.11      17.16   NWI  5 
 66 Parra, Isabella           12 Arizona Elit           16.28      17.42   NWI  4 
 67 Cryer, Bre'Anne           11 Arizona Chee           17.22      17.65   NWI  7 
 68 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           18.10      17.97   NWI  6 
 69 Jones, Khalya             11 Pacific Coas           21.40      22.64   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes Henderson, Shelty  12 Las Vegas Bl           12.93      12.96   NWI  10   
  2 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           12.87      13.19   NWI   8   
  3 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.27      13.34   NWI   6   
  4 Davis, Chiliyah           12 Arizona Flam           13.47      13.68   NWI   4   
  5 Bennette, Zakiya          11 Las Vegas He           13.60      13.97   NWI   2   
  6 Hatchett, Timia           12 Vail Vipers            13.97      14.02   NWI   1   
  7 Huerta, Azzareya          12 Las Vegas He           13.97      14.26   NWI 
  8 Hooks, Channell           12 Speed Cadets           14.19      14.30   NWI 
  9 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           14.10      14.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes Henderson, Shelty  12 Las Vegas Bl           26.43      26.72q  NWI  8 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           26.91      26.74q  NWI 10 
  3 Davis, Chiliyah           12 Arizona Flam           27.72      27.56q  NWI  9 
  4 Ball, Makiah              11 Las Vegas Bl           27.08      27.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           27.35      27.69q  NWI  6 
  6 Huerta, Azzareya          12 Las Vegas He           28.89      28.20q  NWI  3 
  7 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           29.28      28.85q  NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           29.80      28.96q  NWI  2 
  9 Bennette, Zakiya          11 Las Vegas He           28.50      29.08q  NWI  4 
 10 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           29.72      29.34   NWI  1 
 11 Cuff, Syah                11 NX Level Tra           31.39      29.58   NWI  7 
 12 Hooks, Channell           12 Speed Cadets                      29.62   NWI  3 
 13 Treadway, Fiona           11 48-Unattache           30.67      30.15   NWI  5 
 14 Sterling, Deziya          11 GetBizzy Ath           30.49      30.34   NWI  2 
 15 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac           31.37      30.37   NWI  3 
 16 Spitler, McKenzi          12 Power Forwar           30.37      30.40   NWI  3 
 17 Sterling, Anyla           12 GetBizzy Ath           29.74      30.42   NWI  8 
 18 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           30.73      30.90   NWI  9 
 19 Ward, Dariah              12 Speed Cadets                      30.92   NWI  6 
 20 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi           31.26      31.02   NWI  5 
 21 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                31.35      31.21   NWI  6 
 22 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           30.49      31.26   NWI  7 
 23 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           31.60      31.41   NWI  1 
 24 Mason, Semaj              12 Do Right Edu           31.87      31.60   NWI 10 
 25 Rose, Bryce               12 3M Track Clu           37.61      31.64   NWI  6 
 26 Millage, Leah             12 Power Forwar           31.85      31.65   NWI  6 
 27 Hicks, LaNiah             11 Las Vegas Ga           33.38      31.67   NWI  6 
 28 Johnson, Dishaye          12 BF Chitas                         31.68   NWI  5  31.676
 29 Aquino, Jaeden            11 Vegas Veloci           31.65      31.68   NWI 10  31.677
 30 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu           32.53      31.81   NWI  1 
 31 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           32.07      31.82   NWI  3 
 32 Hay, Camdyn               12 Power Forwar           32.13      31.84   NWI  3  31.832
 32 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S                      31.84   NWI  7  31.832
 34 Candley, Tatum            11 Las Vegas Bl           33.22      31.84   NWI 10  31.835
 35 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           31.71      31.86   NWI  9 
 36 Maxwell, DenasiaM         12 AZ Titans, L           30.79      31.98   NWI  4 
 37 Jefferson, Shamia         12 BF Chitas                         32.17   NWI  2 
 38 Sands, Mckenzie           11 Pacific Coas                      32.43   NWI  4  32.421
 39 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache        33:00.00      32.43   NWI  6  32.422
 40 McCall, Jayda             12 Speed Cadets                      32.44   NWI  8 
 41 Kilpatrick, Alexis        11 Pacific Coas                      32.57   NWI  1 
 42 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           33.36      32.71   NWI  7 
 43 Williams, Kayla           12 Las Vegas He           32.25      32.82   NWI  2 
 44 Brown, Aimee              12 AZ Titans, L           31.88      32.89   NWI  4 
 45 Martin, Aniyah            11 Power Forwar           32.95      32.95   NWI 10 
 46 Sands, Lillian            11 Pacific Coas                      33.17   NWI 10 
 47 Love, Kimora              12 Speed Cadets                      33.22   NWI  7 
 48 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee           32.95      33.28   NWI  4 
 49 Hollie, Aqua              12 NX Level Tra           33.79      33.31   NWI  5 
 50 Carter, Aliyah            11 48-Unattache           33.30      33.32   NWI  2 
 51 McCullom, Aaliyah         12 Huron Athlet           33.94      33.35   NWI  8 
 52 Edwards, Mya              12 BF Chitas                         33.38   NWI  8 
 53 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L           34.12      33.43   NWI  9 
 54 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           33.60      33.44   NWI  6 
 55 Kilpatrick, Serentil      12 Pacific Coas                      33.55   NWI  9 
 56 Lopez, Sariah             11 El Paso Inva           34.44      33.65   NWI  7 
 57 Diggs, Sashah             11 Arizona Flam           36.69      33.77   NWI 10 
 58 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           35.04      33.84   NWI  8 
 59 Freeman, Azariah          13 Speed Cadets                      34.03   NWI  8 
 60 Oliver, MacKenzie         12 48-Unattache           34.19      34.18   NWI  2 
 61 Rayford, Keira            12 Do Right Edu           33.37      34.38   NWI  4 
 62 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            35.76      34.41   NWI  9 
 63 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     11 48-Unattache           34.54      34.42   NWI  2 
 64 Canales, Jacqueline       11 El Paso Inva           34.47      34.43   NWI  7 
 65 Reid, Jordyn              12 Arizona Chee           35.13      34.44   NWI  8 
 66 Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar           34.88      34.47   NWI  5 
 67 Stout, Raegan             12 48-Unattache           36.00      34.48   NWI  6 
 68 Toliver, Daniqua          12 Do Right Edu           36.26      34.49   NWI  5 
 69 Jackson, Sydni            11 Nevada Storm           34.39      34.53   NWI 10 
 70 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi           35.48      34.57   NWI  1 
 71 Fleming, Kyiesha          11 28-Unattache                      34.61   NWI  9 
 72 Sayegh, London            11 Arcadia Drag           34.85      34.92   NWI  5 
 73 Begay, Shayce             12 Speed Cadets                      34.96   NWI  1 
 74 Cowen, Isabella           11 Arizona Chee           35.92      35.96   NWI  9 
 75 Kitchen, Araya            12 Run 702                36.42      35.99   NWI  5 
 76 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     11 Arizona Chee           39.80      36.15   NWI  9 
 77 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           35.18      36.35   NWI  5 
 78 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           33.89      36.47   NWI  3 
 79 Hodges, Janyiah           11 AZ Burn                           36.73   NWI  1 
 80 Parra, Isabella           12 Arizona Elit           37.51      36.84   NWI  3 
 81 Cryer, Bre'Anne           11 Arizona Chee           37.65      37.57   NWI  4 
 82 Soto, Dayami              11 Panthers Ath           38.00      38.31   NWI  2 
 83 Juarez, Shelby            11 El Paso Inva           38.93      39.28   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           26.74      26.53   NWI  10   
  2 Barnes Henderson, Shelty  12 Las Vegas Bl           26.72      26.61   NWI   8   
  3 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           27.69      26.64   NWI   6   
  4 Ball, Makiah              11 Las Vegas Bl           27.60      27.05   NWI   4   
  5 Davis, Chiliyah           12 Arizona Flam           27.56      27.28   NWI   2   
  6 Bennette, Zakiya          11 Las Vegas He           29.08      28.31   NWI   1   
  7 Huerta, Azzareya          12 Las Vegas He           28.20      28.65   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           28.96      28.68   NWI 
  9 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           28.85      29.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jules, Mahlia             12 Pacific Coas         1:01.48    1:01.07  10  10   
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu         1:02.61    1:03.04  10   8   
  3 Hunter, Kennedy           12 Las Vegas Bl         1:04.38    1:03.16  10   6   
  4 Jordan, Ayva              12 Las Vegas Bl         1:03.01    1:03.72  10   4   
  5 Whiten, Uriyah            12 Elite Stride         1:05.00    1:04.33  10   2   
  6 Allen, Ka'moyyah          12 Blazers Trac         1:05.61    1:04.70  10   1   
  7 Jamerson, Kailey          12 Las Vegas Bl         1:01.42    1:04.78  10 
  8 Kyles, Valentine          12 Pacific Coas         1:06.38    1:05.57   9 
  9 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee         1:07.25    1:05.74   9 
 10 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       12 Arizona Chee         1:10.30    1:06.29   8 
 11 Lewis, Xiomara            11 Pacific Coas         1:05.27    1:06.47  10 
 12 Huerta, Azzareya          12 Las Vegas He         1:09.07    1:06.80   9 
 13 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         1:07.79    1:07.18   9 
 14 Rabon, JayAnna            11 Las Vegas Bl         1:10.19    1:07.51   8 
 15 Maxwell, DenasiaM         12 AZ Titans, L         1:10.13    1:07.85   8 
 16 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi         1:09.64    1:08.22   8 
 17 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache         1:08.95    1:08.84   9 
 18 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra         1:08.21    1:08.88   9 
 19 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride         1:12.11    1:08.91   7 
 20 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn              1:12.81    1:08.99   7 
 21 Lee, Amylah               12 3M Track Clu         1:15.26    1:09.17   6 
 22 Chavez, Gianna            11 West Coast S         1:10.54    1:09.45   8 
 23 Sterling, Anyla           12 GetBizzy Ath         1:10.20    1:09.53   8 
 24 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:09.59    1:10.17   9 
 25 Sterling, Deziya          11 GetBizzy Ath         1:11.75    1:10.18   8 
 26 Hicks, LaNiah             11 Las Vegas Ga                    1:10.63   1 
 27 Bennette, Zakiya          11 Las Vegas He         1:09.17    1:10.71   9 
 28 Aquino, Jaeden            11 Vegas Veloci         1:12.44    1:11.19   7 
 29 Zakula, Ryah              12 48-Unattache         1:19.00    1:11.42   5 
 30 Rose, Bryce               12 3M Track Clu         1:13.07    1:11.43   7 
 31 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         1:13.26    1:11.59   6 
 32 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S                    1:12.12   1 
 33 Candley, Tatum            11 Las Vegas Bl         1:14.10    1:12.17   6 
 34 Sands, Mckenzie           11 Pacific Coas         1:12.62    1:12.50   7 
 35 Cuff, Syah                11 NX Level Tra         1:24.93    1:12.51   3 
 36 Kilpatrick, Serentil      12 Pacific Coas         1:14.67    1:12.57   6 
 37 Martin, Aniyah            11 Power Forwar         1:12.77    1:12.89   7 
 38 Ward, Dariah              12 Speed Cadets                    1:12.94   2 
 39 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride         1:18.09    1:13.02   5 
 40 Brown, Aimee              12 AZ Titans, L         1:15.69    1:13.15   6 
 41 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac         1:15.57    1:14.63   6 
 42 McCall, Jayda             12 Speed Cadets                    1:15.00   2 
 43 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         1:12.00    1:15.04   7 
 44 Jackson, Alexis           11 Pacific Coas         1:15.46    1:15.22   6 
 45 Hollie, Aqua              12 NX Level Tra         1:23.04    1:15.39   4 
 46 Crawford, Mecca           11 Las Vegas He         1:11.18    1:15.58   8 
 47 Lopez, Sariah             11 El Paso Inva         1:16.11    1:15.60   5 
 48 Millage, Leah             12 Power Forwar         1:15.95    1:16.67   5 
 49 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S         1:14.89    1:17.70   6 
 50 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride         1:16.96    1:17.83   5 
 51 Hunt, Addison             12 Las Vegas He         1:12.96    1:18.30   7 
 52 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L         1:15.83    1:18.31   5 
 53 Stout, Raegan             12 48-Unattache         1:31.00    1:18.77   3 
 54 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn              1:23.42    1:18.88   4 
 55 Jefferson, Shamia         12 BF Chitas                       1:19.05   2 
 56 St.Pierre, Harmony        12 Speed Cadets                    1:19.09   2 
 57 Hooks, Channell           12 Speed Cadets                    1:19.46   2 
 58 Begay, Shayce             12 Speed Cadets                    1:19.52   1 
 59 Acker, Kelis              11 Pacific Coas         1:20.84    1:19.73   4 
 60 Garay, Lexany             11 Arizona Risi         1:21.91    1:20.18   4 
 61 Diggs, Sashah             11 Arizona Flam         1:23.68    1:20.80   3 
 62 McCullar, Taniyah         11 Speed Cadets                    1:20.96   2 
 63 Kitchen, Araya            12 Run 702              1:22.51    1:21.12   1 
 64 Robinson, Jerzy           11 Do Right Edu         1:22.17    1:21.17   4 
 65 Toliver, Daniqua          12 Do Right Edu         1:23.59    1:21.39   3 
 66 Reid, Jordyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:21.98    1:22.94   4 
 67 Canales, Jacqueline       11 El Paso Inva         1:19.38    1:23.08   5 
 68 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     11 Arizona Chee         1:26.66    1:23.70   3 
 69 Hodges, Janyiah           11 AZ Burn                         1:26.76   2 
 70 Cryer, Bre'Anne           11 Arizona Chee         1:26.85    1:27.40   3 
 71 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         1:26.04    1:27.46   3 
 72 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver          1:43.06    1:29.97   2 
 73 Soto, Dayami              11 Panthers Ath                    1:30.09   1 
 74 Juarez, Shelby            11 El Paso Inva         1:33.42    1:30.29   3 
 75 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni         1:35.96    1:34.02   2 
 -- Williams, Kayla           12 Las Vegas He         1:18.98         DQ   5  1:20.27
 -- DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee         1:04.33         DQ  10  1:05.90
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            12 Elite Stride         2:35.06    2:31.36   4  10   
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          12 Blazers Trac         2:40.41    2:31.78   4   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Elisa          12 Pacific Coas         2:38.45    2:35.03   4   6   
  4 Nunez, Race               11 Pacific Coas         2:32.11    2:36.47   4   4   
  5 Yoon, Julianna            12 OC Grit              2:46.36    2:36.66   3   2   
  6 Calvin, Mackenna          12 49-Unattache         2:40.62    2:37.18   4   1   
  7 Yoakum, Vaniya            12 Pacific Coas         2:40.23    2:40.27   4 
  8 Vazquez, Jasmine          12 Arizona Flam         2:44.03    2:40.78   4 
  9 Chavez, Gianna            11 West Coast S         2:45.61    2:41.58   4 
 10 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra         2:39.27    2:42.66   4 
 11 Rabon, JayAnna            11 Las Vegas Bl         2:49.90    2:43.22   3 
 12 Hutchings, Lillianna      12 Pacific Coas         2:30.00    2:43.28   4 
 13 Adams, Payton             12 Pacific Coas         2:45.62    2:45.78   3 
 14 Cabell, Yasmeen           12 48-Unattache                    2:46.09   2 
 15 Gadzuric, Ahtziri         11 Las Vegas He         2:54.50    2:47.24   3 
 16 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee         2:48.28    2:50.93   3 
 17 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet         2:55.00    2:52.08   3 
 18 St.Pierre, Harmony        12 Speed Cadets                    2:52.33   1 
 19 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         2:36.50    2:54.11   4 
 20 Davis, Lilianah           12 Las Vegas El         2:55.30    2:56.52   3 
 21 Palmer, Julia             12 48-Unattache                    2:57.52   2 
 22 Cook, Carrigan            12 Las Vegas Ga                    2:57.53   1 
 23 Begay, Shayce             12 Speed Cadets                    2:58.20   1 
 24 Rayford, Keira            12 Do Right Edu         2:59.90    2:59.32   3 
 25 Salcido, Malia            12 Huron Athlet         3:02.95    2:59.33   2 
 26 Blundon, Alexandra        12 Distance Uni         2:57.62    3:00.91   3 
 27 Garay, Lexany             11 Arizona Risi                    3:01.28   1 
 28 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         2:57.50    3:01.76   3 
 29 Hunt, Addison             12 Las Vegas He         2:59.60    3:02.16   3 
 30 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet         3:10.70    3:03.88   2 
 31 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride         3:08.74    3:05.75   2 
 32 Escobedo, Nevaeh          11 El Paso Inva         3:16.68    3:09.25   2 
 33 Crawford, Mecca           11 Las Vegas He         3:01.46    3:09.68   3 
 34 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache                    3:14.32   1 
 35 Canales, Jacqueline       11 El Paso Inva                    3:16.37   1 
 36 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         3:16.30    3:17.18   2 
 37 Diggs, Sashah             11 Arizona Flam                    3:20.50   2 
 38 Noriega, Gianna           11 Arizona Chee         3:17.03    3:23.26   2 
 39 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver          3:48.79    3:25.62   2 
 40 Austin, Mya               11 Arizona Trac         3:36.04    3:29.48   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Summer            11 Pacific Coas         5:12.42    5:10.00   2  10   
  2 Daily, Madeline           12 Distance Uni         5:16.03    5:12.95   2   8   
  3 Nunez, Race               11 Pacific Coas         5:24.29    5:15.07   2   6   
  4 Adams, Payton             12 Pacific Coas         5:25.78    5:17.06   2   4   
  5 Yoon, Julianna            12 OC Grit              5:22.73    5:18.89   2   2   
  6 Calvin, Mackenna          12 49-Unattache         5:28.00    5:20.75   2   1   
  7 Washington, Olivia        12 Blazers Trac         5:13.01    5:22.74   2 
  8 Rabon, JayAnna            11 Las Vegas Bl         5:34.92    5:26.95   2 
  9 Whiten, Uriyah            12 Elite Stride         5:05.14    5:30.58   2 
 10 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         5:42.07    5:34.91   2 
 11 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         5:41.07    5:36.47   2 
 12 Schafer, Megan            11 Go the Dista         5:47.42    5:40.12   1 
 13 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         5:29.11    5:40.29   2 
 14 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         5:41.62    5:43.98   2 
 15 St.Pierre, Harmony        12 Speed Cadets                    5:54.79   1 
 16 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         6:13.26    5:58.17   1 
 17 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         6:12.87    6:04.96   1 
 18 Salcido, Malia            12 Huron Athlet         6:12.80    6:10.50   1 
 19 Blundon, Alexandra        12 Distance Uni         6:09.29    6:13.91   1 
 20 Cook, Carrigan            12 Las Vegas Ga                    6:17.35   1 
 21 Escobedo, Nevaeh          11 El Paso Inva                    6:19.11   1 
 22 Mukavitz, Jenna           12 Go the Dista                    6:31.59   1 
 23 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         6:55.03    6:54.75   1 
 24 Austin, Mya               11 Arizona Trac         7:40.97    7:26.46   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Summer            11 Pacific Coas        11:04.00   11:03.86   10   
  2 Nunez, Race               11 Pacific Coas        11:04.00   11:05.25    8   
  3 Washington, Olivia        12 Blazers Trac        11:40.96   11:11.58    6   
  4 Daily, Madeline           12 Distance Uni        11:16.53   11:30.57    4   
  5 Yoon, Julianna            12 OC Grit             11:27.21   11:36.35    2   
  6 Schafer, Megan            11 Go the Dista        11:54.32   11:57.99    1   
  7 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni        12:07.87   11:59.20  
  8 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni        12:19.87   12:04.02  
  9 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni        13:25.44   13:00.44  
 10 Mukavitz, Jenna           12 Go the Dista                   13:41.41  
 11 Piel, Mai                 11 Arizona Chee                   14:14.41  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Timia           12 Vail Vipers            14.91      14.40   NWI  2  10   
  2 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           15.62      15.19   NWI  2   8   
  3 Lee, Amylah               12 3M Track Clu           15.84      15.26   NWI  2   6   
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           17.52      16.80   NWI  1   4   
  5 Miltenberger, Aubry       11 48-Unattache           18.13      17.25   NWI  1   2   
  6 Hay, Camdyn               12 Power Forwar           17.93      17.67   NWI  1   1   
  7 Martin, Aniyah            11 Power Forwar           17.16      17.78   NWI  2 
  8 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           17.76      18.51   NWI  1 
  9 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu                      18.84   NWI  1 
 10 Spitler, McKenzi          12 Power Forwar           16.98      19.27   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                         51.10      51.05   10   
     1) Ball, Makiah 11                 2) Barnes Henderson, Sheltyona 12 
     3) Jordan, Ayva 12                 4) Catlett, Josaphina 12          
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.58      54.44    8   
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 11          2) DeVorce, Kassidi 11            
     3) Tatum, Jahnae 12                4) Aguano, Bryn 12                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    57.62      56.76    6   
     1) Ware, Jaiden 11                 2) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 12         
     3) Miller, Dionna 12               4) Reed, Malia 12                 
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    50.44      57.60    4   
     1) Waddell, Clover 12              2) Blume, Jaleah 11               
     3) Mason, Semaj 12                 4) Gentry, Faith 11               
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      55.97      59.09    2   
     1) Jackson, Alexis 11              2) Acker, Kelis 11                
     3) Kilpatrick, Alexis 11           4) Rodriguez, Elisa 12            
  6 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            56.89      59.52    1   
     1) Haven, Keena 12                 2) Johnson, Zoee 12               
     3) Lacy, Dymitre 12                4) Silver, Zion 11                
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:00.18  
     1) Davis, Lilanah 11               2) Bonwell, Jaeda 12              
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 12               4) Cooper, Cristina 11            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                       4:20.40    4:13.89   10   
     1) Hunter, Kennedy 12              2) Catlett, Josaphina 12          
     3) Jamerson, Kailey 12             4) Ball, Makiah 11                
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:22.12    4:21.35    8   
     1) Jules, Mahlia 12                2) Lewis, Xiomara 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Elisa 12             4) Kyles, Valentine 12            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:35.00    4:35.44    6   
     1) Tatum, Jahnae 12                2) DeVorce, Kassidi 11            
     3) Galera-Young, Imani 11          4) Aguano, Bryn 12                
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:49.77    4:51.71    4   
     1) Yoakum, Vaniya 12               2) Hutchings, Lillianna 12        
     3) Sands, Lillian 11               4) Sands, Mckenzie 11             
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:50.00    4:57.03    2   
     1) Fisher, Kumiah 11               2) Laskowski-Trant, Shae 12       
     3) Lynch, Makayla 11               4) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 12         
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:15.40    5:00.86    1   
     1) Gentry, Faith 11                2) Blume, Jaleah 11               
     3) Waddell, Clover 12              4) Stroughter, Bryonna 11         
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:06.33  
     1) Piel, Mai 11                    2) Reed, Malia 12                 
     3) Miller, Dionna 12               4) Moreland, Jordyn 12            
  8 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    4:50.78    5:11.11  
     1) Jackson, Alexis 11              2) Aguilar, Ashley 11             
     3) Wilson, Madeline 12             4) Dafney, Ajia 12                
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             5:34.34  
     1) Davis, Lilanah 11               2) Cowen, Isabella 11             
     3) Cooper, Cristina 11             4) Bonwell, Jaeda 12              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                      10:45.11   10:28.60   10   
     1) Jamerson, Kailey 12             2) Hunter, Kennedy 12             
     3) Jordan, Ayva 12                 4) Catlett, Josaphina 12          
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   10:43.21   10:46.95    8   
     1) Burns, Alexia 11                2) Wilson, Summer 11              
     3) Kyles, Valentine 12             4) Yoakum, Vaniya 12              
  3 Distance University  'A'                         11:07.00   11:15.73    6   
     1) Levin, Emery 11                 2) Ellis, Macy 12                 
     3) Neve, Olivia 11                 4) Daily, Madeline 12             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 11:45.00   12:20.23    4   
     1) Piel, Mai 11                    2) Laskowski-Trant, Shae 12       
     3) Lynch, Makayla 11               4) Fisher, Kumiah 11              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 14:00.00   13:30.21    2   
     1) Moreland, Jordyn 12             2) Noriega, Gianna 11             
     3) Lamb Wilson, Serenity 11        4) Cowen, Isabella 11             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gadzuric, Ahtziri         11 Las Vegas He           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Sarkis, Tatiana           12 Arcadia Drag           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Moreland, Jordyn          12 Arizona Chee                     J1.20m    3-11.25   4   
  5 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25   2   
  6 Morgan, Gianna            11 Southwest St           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25   1   
  7 Spitler, McKenzi          12 Power Forwar           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Noyd, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Miltenberger, Aubry       11 48-Unattache           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Crawford, Mecca           11 Las Vegas He           1.24m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 12 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 13 Hunt, Addison             12 Las Vegas He           1.20m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 13 Lewis, Xiomara            11 Pacific Coas           1.20m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 15 Aguilar, Ashley           11 Pacific Coas           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           4.62m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00  2  10   
  2 Cuff, Syah                11 NX Level Tra           4.34m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50  2   8   
  3 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           4.15m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  2   6   
  4 Millage, Leah             12 Power Forwar           4.14m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00  2   4   
  5 Ware, Jaiden              11 Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50  2   2   
  6 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           4.40m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25  2   1   
  7 Mosley, Aniyah            12 48-Unattache           3.86m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75  2 
  8 Treadway, Fiona           11 48-Unattache           3.85m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25  2 
  9 Cabell, Yasmeen           12 48-Unattache           3.70m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25  2 
 10 Zakula, Ryah              12 48-Unattache                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  1 
 11 Morgan, Gianna            11 Southwest St           3.82m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00  2 
 12 Martin, Evonna            11 Quicksilver            3.74m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50  2 
 13 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     11 48-Unattache           3.54m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50  1 
 14 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           3.26m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75  1 
 15 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           3.58m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00  2 
 15 Salcido, Malia            12 Huron Athlet           3.58m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00  2 
 17 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver                       3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  1 
 18 Reid, Jordyn              12 Arizona Chee           3.54m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00  1 
 19 Garay, Lexany             11 Arizona Risi           1.85m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00  1 
 20 Fleming, Kyiesha          11 28-Unattache                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75  2 
 21 Hicks, LaNiah             11 Las Vegas Ga           3.34m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00  1 
 22 Oliver, MacKenzie         12 48-Unattache           3.34m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25  1 
 23 Kitchen, Araya            12 Run 702                3.15m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00  1 
 24 McCullom, Aaliyah         12 Huron Athlet           2.90m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00  1 
 25 Parra, Isabella           12 Arizona Elit           3.07m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00  1 
 26 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           3.14m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25  1 
 27 Juarez, Shelby            11 El Paso Inva           2.75m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50  1 
 -- Love, Kimora              12 Speed Cadets                       FOUL                  1 
 -- Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           2.88m       FOUL                  1 
 -- Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           4.03m       FOUL                  2 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Chayanne          12 Throwers Res          10.19m     10.30m   33-09.50  10   
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam           9.96m      9.65m   31-08.00   8   
  3 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          10.12m      9.20m   30-02.25   6   
  4 Robinson, Jerzy           11 Do Right Edu           8.80m      8.44m   27-08.25   4   
  5 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           7.91m      8.39m   27-06.50   2   
  6 Davis, Aubri              11 Arizona Trac           7.07m      7.57m   24-10.00   1   
  7 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           6.16m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  8 Sayegh, London            11 Arcadia Drag           6.44m      6.43m   21-01.25 
  9 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac                      6.17m   20-03.00 
 10 Reed, Malia               12 Arizona Chee           5.37m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 11 Noyd, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           5.38m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 12 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     11 48-Unattache           5.55m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 13 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni           4.65m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 14 Jones, Khalya             11 Pacific Coas           4.29m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Snipes, Jaely             11 3M Track Clu                      4.22m   13-10.25 
 16 Reveles, Zoriah           11 Las Vegas He           2.95m      3.11m   10-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Chayanne          12 Throwers Res          25.25m     25.75m      84-06  10   
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          22.68m     24.09m      79-00   8   
  3 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          16.61m     19.63m      64-05   6   
  4 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee          15.40m     16.26m      53-04   4   
 
Javelin Throw 450g  Aero 11-12 Division Girls
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          31.53m     33.18m     108-10  2  10   
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          12 Arizona Flam          31.09m     31.84m     104-05  2   8   
  3 Aguilar, Ashley           11 Pacific Coas                     27.84m      91-04  1   6   
  4 Mosley, Aniyah            12 48-Unattache          26.39m     25.52m      83-09  2   4   
  5 Gordon, Chayanne          12 Throwers Res          27.27m     23.35m      76-07  2   2   
  6 Noyd, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam          21.55m     21.50m      70-06  2   1   
  7 Robinson, Jerzy           11 Do Right Edu                     19.49m      63-11  1 
  8 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac          15.25m     19.37m      63-06  2 
  9 Martin, Evonna            11 Quicksilver           18.03m     19.34m      63-05  2 
 10 Dafney, Ajia              12 Pacific Coas          18.06m     19.03m      62-05  2 
 11 Cabell, Yasmeen           12 48-Unattache          18.47m     16.21m      53-02  2 
 12 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu                     15.75m      51-08  1 
 13 Blundon, Alexandra        12 Distance Uni                     15.24m      50-00  1 
 14 Gadzuric, Ahtziri         11 Las Vegas He          12.61m     13.76m      45-02  2 
 15 Johnson, Zoee             12 Arizona Risi          14.52m     13.52m      44-04  2 
 16 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee                     13.15m      43-02  1 
 17 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee                     12.02m      39-05  1 
 18 Hollie, Aqua              12 NX Level Tra          14.64m     11.13m      36-06  2 
 19 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           9.73m     10.72m      35-02  1 
 20 Snipes, Jaely             11 3M Track Clu                     10.69m      35-01  1 
 21 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni          11.45m      9.94m      32-07  2 
 22 Cook, Carrigan            12 Las Vegas Ga          10.59m      9.10m      29-10  1 
 23 Jones, Khalya             11 Pacific Coas                      6.75m      22-02  1 
 24 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            7.33m      6.49m      21-03  1 
 25 Reveles, Zoriah           11 Las Vegas He           6.56m      4.93m      16-02  1 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna          12 ArizonAthlet         8:59.45    9:34.24   10   
  2 Lopez, Andrea             11 ArizonAthlet        10:23.56   10:15.59    8   
  3 Noriega, Gianna           11 Arizona Chee                   10:16.68    6   
  4 Rayford, Keira            12 Do Right Edu        10:38.60   10:23.44    4   
  5 Leyva, Delilah            11 ArizonAthlet        11:54.21   10:53.90    2   
  6 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu        10:49.17   13:43.73    1   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.41      12.29q  NWI  3 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi           12.59      12.50q  NWI  4 
  3 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee           12.42      12.67q  NWI  2 
  4 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            12.65      12.73q  NWI  1 
  5 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           12.94      12.77q  NWI  4 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           12.89      12.82q  NWI  5 
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           13.21      12.84q  NWI  6 
  8 Hussey, Olivia            13 48-Unattache           13.09      12.96q  NWI  6 
  9 Fountain, Kalani          13 Quicksilver            13.55      13.28q  NWI  7 
 10 Fountain, Kamora          13 Quicksilver            13.49      13.29   NWI  2 
 11 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           12.80      13.31   NWI  5 
 12 Montgomery, Asharie       13 Arizona Trac           14.15      13.39   NWI  7 
 13 Branch, Neveah            14 Arizona Chee           13.74      13.48   NWI  4 
 14 White, Tatiyanna          13 Arizona Flam           13.48      13.51   NWI  5 
 15 Rabon, Journey            14 Las Vegas Bl           13.80      13.52   NWI  3 
 16 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           13.79      13.53   NWI  4 
 17 Parker, Naima             13 Arizona Trac           14.24      13.56   NWI  2 
 18 Craig, Saniyah            14 Do Right Edu           13.87      13.58   NWI  5 
 19 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers            13.96      13.64   NWI  7 
 20 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam           14.19      13.68   NWI  3 
 21 Green, Samara             14 Speed Cadets                      13.72   NWI  7 
 22 Flanagan, Maia            13 Lion Power S           13.50      13.72   NWI  5 
 23 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           13.76      13.75   NWI  7 
 24 Shanks, Brielle           13 Speed Cadets                      13.79   NWI  4 
 25 Coopwood, Jnay            14 Do Right Edu           14.09      13.91   NWI  3 
 26 McCullough, Amaya         13 Lions Track            14.30      13.96   NWI  3 
 27 Postell, Lasaih           13 Speed Cadets                      14.04   NWI  6 
 28 Harris, Nalaejah          13 Do Right Edu           14.29      14.07   NWI  7 
 29 Moreland Jr, Mary         14 Pacific Coas                      14.11   NWI  3 
 30 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            14.09      14.22   NWI  5 
 31 Freeman, Azariah          13 Speed Cadets                      14.27   NWI  6 
 32 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           14.19      14.28   NWI  6 
 33 Escobedo, Morgan          14 Arizona Trac           14.16      14.41   NWI  1 
 34 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam           14.24      14.41   NWI  5 
 35 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           14.71      14.48   NWI  3 
 36 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           14.75      14.52   NWI  6 
 36 Harraway, Joanne          14 Power Forwar           14.25      14.52   NWI  4 
 38 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar           14.67      14.64   NWI  2 
 39 Gibson, Navaeh            13 Speed Cadets                      14.75   NWI  1 
 40 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache           14.50      14.78   NWI  1 
 41 Wasserman, Sophia         13 48-Unattache                      14.81   NWI  6 
 42 Adkinson, Taszia          13 Arizona Risi           15.26      14.95   NWI  2 
 43 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           14.94      14.95   NWI  2 
 44 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    14 Vail Vipers            14.79      15.00   NWI  1 
 45 Stephens, Chloe           13 Arizona Flam           15.11      15.03   NWI  5 
 46 Ruffin, Zania             13 Southwest St           15.32      15.04   NWI  7 
 47 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      13 Power Forwar           15.26      15.14   NWI  3 
 48 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           15.50      15.17   NWI  3 
 49 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu           16.34      15.20   NWI  4 
 50 Edwards-Dilema, Sydnie    14 48-Unattache           14.50      15.23   NWI  1 
 51 Fulks, Katelyn            13 Nevada Storm                      15.27   NWI  7 
 52 Powell, Serenitee         13 AZ Burn                14.79      15.29   NWI  1 
 53 Alvarez, Brooke           14 48-Unattache           15.00      15.53   NWI  1 
 54 Trumpinski, Amelia        13 Vail Vipers            15.61      15.55   NWI  2 
 55 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           15.67      15.79   NWI  5 
 56 Clegg, Ava                13 Phoenix Flye           15.77      15.81   NWI  2 
 57 Stenson, Naima            13 NX Level Tra                      15.86   NWI  6 
 58 Campos, Janessa           13 Arizona Trac                      16.18   NWI  6 
 59 Bell, Katelyn             14 Pacific Coas                      16.65   NWI  4 
 60 Smith, Ella               13 Internationa           15.73      16.73   NWI  4 
 61 Segovia, Lyla             13 Arcadia Drag           17.90      17.41   NWI  1 
 62 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            21.37      22.11   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.29      12.64   NWI  10   
  2 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee           12.67      12.70   NWI   8   
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi           12.50      12.88   NWI   6   
  4 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            12.73      12.99   NWI   4   
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           12.82      13.14   NWI   2   
  6 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           12.84      13.24   NWI   1   
  7 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           12.77      13.27   NWI 
  8 Hussey, Olivia            13 48-Unattache           12.96      13.48   NWI 
  9 Fountain, Kalani          13 Quicksilver            13.28      13.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi           25.89      25.87q  NWI  2 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           26.71      26.23q  NWI  6 
  3 Henderson, Taliyah        13 AZ Titans, L           27.09      26.38q  NWI  4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           26.67      26.78q  NWI  6 
  5 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee           26.41      26.86q  NWI  2  26.851
  6 Edwards, Kaylin           13 Pacific Coas           27.23      26.86q  NWI  4  26.856
  7 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            27.08      27.03q  NWI  1  27.022
  8 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           26.89      27.03q  NWI  5  27.026
  9 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu                      27.36q  NWI  4 
 10 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           27.49      27.44   NWI  3 
 11 Jamerson, Mia             14 Pacific Coas           27.78      27.64   NWI  7 
 12 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           26.91      27.82   NWI  5 
 13 Montgomery, Asharie       13 Arizona Trac           27.90      28.03   NWI  7 
 14 Fountain, Kamora          13 Quicksilver            28.37      28.06   NWI  4 
 15 Green, Samara             14 Speed Cadets                      28.21   NWI  1 
 16 Fountain, Kalani          13 Quicksilver            27.85      28.33   NWI  1 
 17 Parker, Naima             13 Arizona Trac           29.03      28.35   NWI  7 
 18 Branch, Neveah            14 Arizona Chee           28.31      28.38   NWI  6 
 19 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           28.57      28.47   NWI  7 
 20 Flanagan, Maia            13 Lion Power S           27.40      28.52   NWI  2 
 21 Kisler, Kya               13 Arizona Chee           28.78      28.54   NWI  1 
 22 Rabon, Journey            14 Las Vegas Bl           28.95      28.75   NWI  3 
 23 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           29.97      28.80   NWI  2 
 24 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers            28.82      28.95   NWI  7 
 25 Coopwood, Jnay            14 Do Right Edu           29.69      29.00   NWI  2 
 26 Shanks, Brielle           13 Speed Cadets                      29.15   NWI  3 
 27 Hull, Daliyah             13 Nevada Storm           28.59      29.23   NWI  6 
 28 Johnson, Ella             13 Pacific Coas                      29.29   NWI  5 
 29 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            30.02      29.33   NWI  6 
 30 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache           29.92      29.44   NWI  1  29.435
 31 McCullough, Amaya         13 Lions Track            29.25      29.44   NWI  4  29.438
 32 DeReese, Julie            13 48-Unattache           33.00      29.52   NWI  6  29.511
 33 Lenon, Amirah             13 Quicksilver            29.67      29.52   NWI  3  29.513
 34 Escobedo, Morgan          14 Arizona Trac           29.89      29.55   NWI  2 
 35 Stenson, Naima            13 NX Level Tra           29.14      29.78   NWI  2 
 36 Goodman, Madyson          13 NX Level Tra           29.96      29.81   NWI  4 
 37 Postell, Lasaih           13 Speed Cadets                      29.84   NWI  5 
 38 Johnson, Ariyana          14 Arizona Risi           30.83      29.88   NWI  5 
 39 Young, Nia                13 NX Level Tra           29.68      29.89   NWI  5 
 40 Daniels, Mylah            14 Pacific Coas           30.34      29.90   NWI  2 
 41 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    14 Vail Vipers            30.86      30.03   NWI  3 
 42 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar           29.91      30.35   NWI  1 
 43 Freeman, Azariah          13 Speed Cadets                      30.36   NWI  1 
 44 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           30.82      30.38   NWI  3 
 45 Shapiro, Monay            13 BF Chitas                         30.55   NWI  4 
 46 Edwards-Dilema, Sydnie    14 48-Unattache                      30.67   NWI  7 
 47 Adkinson, Taszia          13 Arizona Risi           31.41      31.26   NWI  3 
 48 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee           33.02      31.54   NWI  6 
 49 McCallister, Bethany      14 Arizona Trac           31.11      31.71   NWI  4 
 50 Burns, Kaliyah            14 Las Vegas Bl           32.09      31.74   NWI  3 
 51 Fulks, Katelyn            13 Nevada Storm                      31.75   NWI  3 
 52 Harraway, Joanne          14 Power Forwar           30.06      31.78   NWI  1 
 53 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu           32.56      31.85   NWI  7 
 54 Trumpinski, Amelia        13 Vail Vipers            33.20      32.15   NWI  4 
 55 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           33.58      32.61   NWI  1 
 56 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      13 Power Forwar           32.94      32.71   NWI  6 
 57 Ponder, Brianna           13 Lions Track            34.30      33.15   NWI  6 
 58 Martinez, Shaya           14 Arizona Trac           34.71      33.55   NWI  5 
 59 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           33.79      33.59   NWI  2 
 60 Bell, Katelyn             14 Pacific Coas                      35.85   NWI  5 
 61 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            48.81      55.92   NWI  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi           25.87      25.19   NWI  10   
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           26.23      25.86   NWI   8   
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           26.78      26.22   NWI   6   
  4 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           27.03      26.33   NWI   4   
  5 Henderson, Taliyah        13 AZ Titans, L           26.38      26.43   NWI   2   
  6 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee           26.86      26.54   NWI   1   
  7 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.36      27.22   NWI 
  8 Edwards, Kaylin           13 Pacific Coas           26.86      27.38   NWI 
  9 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            27.03      27.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        13 AZ Titans, L           56.93      57.35   6  10   
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi           57.60      57.95   6   8   
  3 Browne, Mackenzie         14 Lions Track          1:00.50      59.64   6   6   
  4 Edwards, Kaylin           13 Pacific Coas         1:00.94    1:00.00   6   4   
  5 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:03.09    1:01.94   5   2   
  6 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:02.78    1:01.97   5   1   
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           14 Do Right Edu         1:03.30    1:02.66   5 
  8 Montgomery, Asharie       13 Arizona Trac         1:04.44    1:03.28   5 
  9 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:01.83    1:03.40   6 
 10 Jamerson, Mia             14 Pacific Coas         1:01.27    1:03.46   6 
 11 Hull, Daliyah             13 Nevada Storm         1:03.53    1:05.78   5  1:05.774
 12 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers          1:08.22    1:05.78   4  1:05.775
 13 Knox, Grace               13 Las Vegas Bl         1:01.00    1:05.91   6 
 14 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam         1:07.79    1:05.98   4 
 15 Claiborne, Sienna         14 Pacific Coas         1:00.46    1:06.00   6 
 16 Coopwood, Jnay            14 Do Right Edu         1:10.74    1:06.04   3 
 17 Goodman, Madyson          13 NX Level Tra         1:07.53    1:06.31   4 
 18 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra         1:06.73    1:06.33   5 
 19 Briggs, Kiarra            14 Arizona Trac         1:06.98    1:06.65   4 
 20 Sosa, Evelyn              14 Lions Track          1:07.50    1:06.94   4 
 21 DeReese, Julie            13 48-Unattache         1:10.00    1:07.00   3 
 22 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         1:08.00    1:07.29   4 
 23 Gonzalez, Felicia         13 Pacific Coas         1:08.91    1:07.54   3 
 24 Van Raes, Tressa          14 Pacific Coas         1:09.74    1:07.67   3 
 25 Rivera, Natalie           14 El Paso Inva         1:07.49    1:08.11   4 
 26 Lenon, Amirah             13 Quicksilver          1:08.37    1:08.55   3 
 27 McCullough, Amaya         13 Lions Track          1:12.50    1:09.23   2 
 28 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar  13 Pacific Coas         1:06.77    1:09.28   5 
 29 Shapiro, Monay            13 BF Chitas                       1:09.42   1 
 30 Moreland Jr, Mary         14 Pacific Coas         1:10.12    1:09.46   3 
 31 Daniels, Mylah            14 Pacific Coas         1:07.84    1:10.25   4 
 32 Johnson, Ella             13 Pacific Coas         1:05.12    1:11.07   5 
 33 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         1:12.50    1:11.54   2 
 34 Miranda, Paige            14 Las Vegas Bl         1:13.24    1:13.23   2 
 35 White, Aliya              14 Las Vegas He         1:08.32    1:13.37   3 
 36 Ponder, Brianna           13 Lions Track          1:15.50    1:13.97   2 
 37 Oliver, Aaliya            14 NX Level Tra         1:13.76    1:14.03   2 
 38 Noble, Emily              13 33-Unattache         1:16.00    1:14.93   2 
 39 Powell, Serenitee         13 AZ Burn              1:18.44    1:17.15   1 
 40 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         1:13.08    1:19.37   2 
 41 Ona, Dalia                13 Las Vegas He         1:16.45    1:19.45   2 
 42 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu         1:19.57    1:19.98   1 
 43 Alvarez, Brooke           14 48-Unattache         1:17.00    1:21.02   1 
 44 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Distance Uni         1:22.42    1:22.38   1 
 45 Vega, Aurelia             14 Internationa                    1:40.57   1 
 -- Stenson, Naima            13 NX Level Tra         1:11.84        DNF   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        13 AZ Titans, L         2:15.12    2:14.92   4  10   
  2 Browne, Mackenzie         14 Lions Track          2:19.00    2:17.41   4   8   
  3 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         2:27.59    2:20.49   4   6   
  4 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         2:27.21    2:27.58   4   4   
  5 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:28.06    2:27.75   4   2   
  6 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra         2:32.34    2:31.24   4   1   
  7 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:25.59    2:31.26   4 
  8 Ledgard, Madison          13 OC Grit              2:39.94    2:31.68   3 
  9 Rivera, Natalie           14 El Paso Inva         2:33.81    2:32.33   4 
 10 Perera, Britney           14 NX Level Tra         2:32.74    2:32.56   4 
 11 Odom, Elizabeth           14 Pacific Coas         2:27.12    2:33.42   4 
 12 Briggs, Kiarra            14 Arizona Trac         2:38.47    2:34.48   3 
 13 Tavizon, Julietta         14 Panthers Ath         2:40.10    2:34.99   3 
 14 Sosa, Evelyn              14 Lions Track          2:38.00    2:36.70   3 
 15 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar  13 Pacific Coas         2:37.15    2:38.28   3 
 16 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         2:37.20    2:39.14   3 
 17 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         2:43.00    2:39.88   3 
 18 Arana, Lucy               13 Phoenix Flye         2:38.68    2:40.35   3 
 19 Van Raes, Tressa          14 Pacific Coas         2:52.24    2:41.31   2 
 20 Adams, Brooke             14 Pacific Coas         2:29.71    2:43.30   4 
 21 Daniels, Lucy             13 48-Unattache         2:45.00    2:44.62   3 
 22 Janssen, Taryn            13 NX Level Tra         2:47.19    2:45.25   2 
 23 Platt, Josephine          13 48-Unattache         2:45.91    2:46.08   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Felicia         13 Pacific Coas                    2:46.43   1 
 25 Hull, Daliyah             13 Nevada Storm         2:34.46    2:47.71   4 
 26 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         2:45.02    2:47.92   3 
 27 Cervantes-Diaz, Lucero    13 OC Grit                         2:48.51   1 
 28 Diggs, Siennah            14 Arizona Flam         2:51.18    2:48.73   2 
 29 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         2:53.27    2:53.11   2 
 30 Howard, Emily             13 Pacific Coas         2:40.65    2:54.04   3 
 31 Sollars, Sage             13 48-Unattache         2:56.46    2:54.93   2 
 32 White, Aliya              14 Las Vegas He         2:48.12    2:57.40   2 
 33 Ona, Dalia                13 Las Vegas He         2:59.48    2:59.78   2 
 34 Lopez, Ysabella           13 Power Forwar                    3:04.89   1 
 35 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         2:50.76    3:06.50   2 
 36 Ponder, Brianna           13 Lions Track          2:45.00    3:07.98   3 
 37 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         2:57.81    3:14.69   2 
 38 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Distance Uni         3:10.81    3:15.75   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         14 Lions Track          4:47.00    4:46.62   1  10   
  2 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         4:55.58    4:55.19   1   8   
  3 Noriega, Sophia           14 Arizona Chee         5:03.85    4:58.67   1   6   
  4 McRae, Makenzie           13 Pacific Coas         5:10.01    5:04.94   1   4   
  5 Adams, Brooke             14 Pacific Coas         5:10.22    5:05.32   1   2   
  6 Odom, Elizabeth           14 Pacific Coas         5:06.37    5:06.62   1   1   
  7 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         5:05.81    5:10.49   1 
  8 Ledgard, Madison          13 OC Grit              5:16.39    5:17.16   1 
  9 Daniels, Lucy             13 48-Unattache         5:29.00    5:17.99   1 
 10 Silva, Reyna              14 Go the Dista         5:22.13    5:18.43   1 
 11 Briggs, Kiarra            14 Arizona Trac         5:42.10    5:22.81   2 
 12 Rivera, Natalie           14 El Paso Inva         5:27.46    5:27.07   1 
 13 Perera, Britney           14 NX Level Tra         5:09.14    5:27.34   1 
 14 Tavizon, Julietta         14 Panthers Ath         5:33.16    5:29.02   2 
 15 Sosa, Evelyn              14 Lions Track          5:20.00    5:29.69   1 
 16 Janssen, Taryn            13 NX Level Tra         5:39.66    5:31.61   2 
 17 Howard, Emily             13 Pacific Coas         5:35.24    5:31.66   2 
 18 Cervantes-Diaz, Lucero    13 OC Grit                         5:32.25   2 
 19 Proffit, Abigail          14 Go the Dista         5:32.00    5:32.87   1 
 20 Arana, Lucy               13 Phoenix Flye         5:40.63    5:42.70   2 
 21 Diggs, Siennah            14 Arizona Flam         6:04.99    5:48.01   2 
 22 Ona, Dalia                13 Las Vegas He         6:01.74    5:57.00   2 
 23 Esparza, Jazzlynn         14 48-Unattache         6:13.86    6:01.13   2 
 24 Seabaugh, Addison         13 Distance Uni         6:09.96    6:04.66   2 
 25 Rhorer, Ava               13 Huron Athlet         6:14.66    6:09.82   2 
 26 Esparza, Jadelynn         14 48-Unattache         6:13.87    6:18.06   2 
 27 Lopez, Ysabella           13 Power Forwar                    6:18.99   2 
 28 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         5:49.22    6:21.00   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McRae, Makenzie           13 Pacific Coas        10:31.26   10:45.82   10   
  2 Noriega, Sophia           14 Arizona Chee        10:58.69   10:46.02    8   
  3 Odom, Elizabeth           14 Pacific Coas        10:45.00   11:07.60    6   
  4 Adams, Brooke             14 Pacific Coas        10:42.46   11:16.85    4   
  5 Daniels, Lucy             13 48-Unattache        12:07.00   11:16.92    2   
  6 Silva, Reyna              14 Go the Dista        11:23.43   11:26.55    1   
  7 Ledgard, Madison          13 OC Grit             11:19.99   11:38.36  
  8 Cervantes-Diaz, Lucero    13 OC Grit                        11:56.49  
  9 Hannibal, Alonna          14 Vail Vipers         11:44.57   11:58.17  
 10 Proffit, Abigail          14 Go the Dista        11:48.22   12:24.46  
 11 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   14 Arizona Chee        12:22.99   12:37.87  
 12 Seabaugh, Addison         13 Distance Uni        13:27.56   13:07.98  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           16.64      16.16   NWI  3  10   
  2 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan  14 3M Track Clu           20.52      17.24   NWI  2   8   
  3 Craig, Saniyah            14 Do Right Edu           17.26      17.77   NWI  3   6   
  4 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           16.02      17.87   NWI  3   4   
  5 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           18.23      17.98   NWI  3   2   
  6 Barker, Ruby              13 Arizona Chee           19.69      18.53   NWI  2   1   
  7 Harris, Nalaejah          13 Do Right Edu           21.96      18.55   NWI  1 
  8 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           19.07      18.95   NWI  3 
  9 Russell, Taylar           14 Las Vegas Bl                      19.22   NWI  1 
 10 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           20.04      19.27   NWI  2 
 11 Warren, Rae               13 3M Track Clu           20.19      19.28   NWI  2 
 12 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           19.74      19.70   NWI  2 
 13 Wasserman, Sophia         13 48-Unattache           19.85      19.76   NWI  2 
 14 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac           17.80      20.17   NWI  3 
 15 Escobedo, Morgan          14 Arizona Trac           18.55      20.26   NWI  3 
 16 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu           20.43      20.49   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Ariyana          14 Arizona Risi           20.75      20.72   NWI  1 
 18 Miranda, Paige            14 Las Vegas Bl                      20.74   NWI  1 
 19 Lieberg, Isabella         14 Arcadia Drag           21.25      21.38   NWI  1 
 20 Young, Danique            14 Arizona Chee           20.38      21.40   NWI  2 
 21 Burns, Kaliyah            14 Las Vegas Bl                      21.46   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan  14 3M Track Clu                      31.54   NWI  1  10   
  2 Craig, Saniyah            14 Do Right Edu           31.61      32.12   NWI  2   8   
  3 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           54.20      32.33   NWI  1   6   
  4 Warren, Rae               13 3M Track Clu                      32.78   NWI  1   4   
  5 Harris, Nalaejah          13 Do Right Edu           34.54      33.39   NWI  2   2   
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia       14 Arizona Chee           33.42      33.43   NWI  2   1   
  7 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           34.39      33.45   NWI  2 
  8 Barker, Ruby              13 Arizona Chee           35.38      33.97   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Ariyana          14 Arizona Risi           35.08      34.22   NWI  1 
 10 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu           37.31      34.24   NWI  1 
 11 Young, Danique            14 Arizona Chee           34.56      35.04   NWI  2 
 12 Burns, Kaliyah            14 Las Vegas Bl           34.74      35.27   NWI  2 
 13 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac           33.28      35.43   NWI  2 
 14 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           38.55      36.15   NWI  1 
 15 Russell, Taylar           14 Las Vegas Bl           34.14      38.66   NWI  2 
 16 Miranda, Paige            14 Las Vegas Bl           36.59      39.09   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    49.65      49.72   10   
     1) Kisler, Kya 13                  2) Christian, Saniah 14           
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah 13            4) Sommerville, Tara 14           
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            49.57      51.07    8   
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 14              2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
     3) Roland, Kai 13                  4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 13          
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    49.50      51.23    6   
     1) Pleasant, Shakena 13            2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 13            
     3) Gary, Alayjanae 14              4) Gipson, Shakeena 13            
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      50:45.00      52.62    4   
     1) Fountain, Kamora 13             2) Fountain, Kalani 13            
     3) Lenon, Amirah 13                4) Martin, Kori 13                
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      52.44      52.68    2   
     1) Daniels, Mylah 14               2) Edwards, Kaylin 13             
     3) Jamerson, Mia 14                4) Claiborne, Sienna 14           
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                               52.96    1   
     1) Barker, Ruby 13                 2) Branch, Neveah 14              
     3) Quarles, Anaya 13               4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 14         
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    52.50      54.12  
     1) Harris, Nalaejah 13             2) Craig, Saniyah 14              
     3) Corbin, Jazmin 14               4) Coopwood, Jnay 14              
  8 Speed Cadets  'A'                                              54.67  
     1) Freeman, Azariah 13             2) Green, Samara 14               
     3) Postell, Lasaih 13              4) Shanks, Brielle 13             
  9 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                            53.07      56.98  
     1) Adkinson, Taszia 13             2) Elliston, Emersen 13           
     3) Johnson, Ariyana 14             4) Welch, Savhana 13              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:15.00    4:09.56   10   
     1) Kazaroff, Lauren 14             2) Romney, Remy 13                
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 14          4) Quarles, Anaya 13              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:15.80    4:11.28    8   
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 14              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 13            
     3) Gipson, Shakeena 13             4) Pleasant, Shakena 13           
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:10.48    4:12.36    6   
     1) Edwards, Kaylin 13              2) Jamerson, Mia 14               
     3) Claiborne, Sienna 14            4) McRae, Makenzie 13             
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:31.74    4:28.84    4   
     1) Johnson, Ella 13                2) Hampton-Lockwood, Daquari 13   
     3) Van Raes, Tressa 14             4) Gonzalez, Felicia 13           
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:30.00    4:30.59    2   
     1) Noriega, Sophia 14              2) Hickey, Angelina 14            
     3) Kisler, Kya 13                  4) Barker, Ruby 13                
  6 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:25.00    4:30.77    1   
     1) Goodman, Madyson 13             2) Rafferty, Rylee 13             
     3) Perera, Britney 14              4) LeBlond, Landen 13             
  7 Arizona Track and Field Acad  'A'                 4:30.00    4:33.27  
     1) McCallister, Bethany 14         2) Briggs, Kiarra 14              
     3) Escobedo, Morgan 14             4) Reynolds, Alicia 13            
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             4:54.33  
     1) Nustad-Franzen, Savanna 14      2) Scholtz, Emily 13              
     3) Young, Danique 14               4) Hamilton, M'Tima 13            
  9 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    4:40.11    4:58.34  
     1) Daniels, Mylah 14               2) Howard, Emily 13               
     3) Moreland Jr, Mary 14            4) Bell, Katelyn 14               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 10:00.00   10:12.37   10   
     1) Noriega, Sophia 14              2) Kazaroff, Lauren 14            
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 14          4) Hickey, Angelina 14            
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:20.00   10:14.07    8   
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 13              2) Ortiz, Sara 13                 
     3) Perera, Britney 14              4) LeBlond, Landen 13             
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   10:20.45   11:06.99    6   
     1) McRae, Makenzie 13              2) Adams, Brooke 14               
     3) Odom, Elizabeth 14              4) Howard, Emily 13               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 11:00.00   12:22.78    4   
     1) Pettengill, Avery 13            2) Nustad-Franzen, Savanna 14     
     3) Scholtz, Emily 13               4) Hamilton, M'Tima 13            
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                   11:00.00   12:27.50    2   
     1) Johnson, Ella 13                2) Hampton-Lockwood, Daquari 13   
     3) Van Raes, Tressa 14             4) Gonzalez, Felicia 13           
  6 Distance University  'A'                         12:22.00   12:43.67    1   
     1) Romero, Soledad 14              2) Seabaugh, Addison 13           
     3) Rodriguez, Natalia 14           4) Topete, Marissa 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              14 48-Unattache           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Montgomery, Asharie       13 Arizona Trac                      1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  3 Ruffin, Zania             13 Southwest St           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  3 Knox, Grace               13 Las Vegas Bl                      1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  6 Hussey, Olivia            13 48-Unattache           1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00   1   
  7 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 White, Tatiyanna          13 Arizona Flam           1.42m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 White, Aliya              14 Las Vegas He           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Oliver, Aaliya            14 NX Level Tra           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Lieberg, Isabella         14 Arcadia Drag           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Carter, Destiny           14 Power Forwar           1.15m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Homoly, Rachel            14 28-Unattache           3.66m      3.73m   12-02.75  10   
  2 Richards, Tatum           14 48-Unattache           3.20m      3.23m   10-07.00   8   
  3 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       14 48-Unattache           2.70m      2.74m    8-11.75   6   
  4 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache           2.48m      2.43m    7-11.50   4   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           5.14m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75  3  10   
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           4.86m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25  3   8   
  3 Hussey, Olivia            13 48-Unattache           4.62m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25  3   6   
  4 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           4.88m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00  3   4   
  5 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            5.04m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25  3   2   
  6 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           4.31m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50  2   1   
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           4.48m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25  2 
  8 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           4.53m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00  3 
  9 Kisler, Kya               13 Arizona Chee           4.65m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25  3 
 10 Lenon, Amirah             13 Quicksilver            4.43m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  2 
 11 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra           4.40m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00  2 
 12 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           4.39m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50  2 
 13 Fleming, Jazmine          13 Power Forwar           4.45m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75  2 
 14 Young, Nia                13 NX Level Tra           4.15m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00  2 
 15 White, Tatiyanna          13 Arizona Flam           4.88m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75  3 
 16 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           4.96m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25  3 
 17 Daniels, Lucy             13 48-Unattache                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50  1 
 18 Adkinson, Taszia          13 Arizona Risi           3.52m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25  1 
 18 Rabon, Journey            14 Las Vegas Bl           4.50m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25  3 
 20 Hamilton, M'Tima          13 Arizona Chee           3.81m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00  2 
 21 Oliver, Aaliya            14 NX Level Tra           3.95m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25  2 
 22 Burns, Kaliyah            14 Las Vegas Bl           3.58m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75  1 
 23 Russell, Taylar           14 Las Vegas Bl           3.04m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  1 
 24 Goodman, Madyson          13 NX Level Tra           3.71m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00  1 
 25 Platt, Josephine          13 48-Unattache           3.79m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75  1 
 26 Ruffin, Zania             13 Southwest St           3.99m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50  2 
 27 Miranda, Paige            14 Las Vegas Bl           3.52m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75  1 
 28 Smith, Ella               13 Internationa           3.47m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25  1 
 -- Fountain, Kamora          13 Quicksilver                        FOUL                  1 
 -- Knox, Grace               13 Las Vegas Bl           4.66m       FOUL                  3 
 -- Vega, Aurelia             14 Internationa           3.20m       FOUL                  1 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          13 Arizona Flam                      9.34m   NWI  30-07.75  10   
  2 Hamilton, M'Tima          13 Arizona Chee                      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25   8   
  3 Platt, Josephine          13 48-Unattache           8.09m      8.18m   NWI  26-10.00   6   
  4 Stephens, Chloe           13 Arizona Flam           7.16m      7.45m   NWI  24-05.50   4   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache          11.08m      9.84m   32-03.50  2  10   
  2 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee           9.46m      9.24m   30-03.75  2   8   
  3 Lieberg, Isabella         14 Arcadia Drag           8.90m      9.03m   29-07.50  2   6   
  4 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           9.29m      8.93m   29-03.75  2   4   
  5 Gary, Alayjanae           14 Do Right Edu           8.62m      8.91m   29-02.75  2   2   
  6 Clegg, Ava                13 Phoenix Flye           8.23m      8.20m   26-11.00  2   1   
  7 Gibson, Navaeh            13 Speed Cadets                      8.04m   26-04.50  1 
  8 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           8.26m      7.92m   26-00.00  2 
  9 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           8.00m      7.69m   25-02.75  2 
 10 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni           7.84m      7.49m   24-07.00  1 
 11 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           7.49m      7.47m   24-06.25  1 
 12 Martinez, Shaya           14 Arizona Trac           7.49m      7.25m   23-09.50  1 
 13 Snipes, Jhani             13 3M Track Clu           6.64m      7.03m   23-00.75  1 
 14 Lopez, Danielle           13 Internationa           7.50m      6.70m   21-11.75  1 
 15 Alvarez, Frida            13 Arcadia Drag           7.88m      6.57m   21-06.75  2 
 16 Mitchell, Nyasia          13 Las Vegas Bl           7.24m      6.52m   21-04.75  1 
 17 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Distance Uni           6.15m      6.05m   19-10.25  1 
 18 Segovia, Lyla             13 Arcadia Drag           4.47m      4.86m   15-11.50  1 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Frida            13 Arcadia Drag          17.51m     20.67m      67-10  10   
  2 Clegg, Ava                13 Phoenix Flye          19.60m     19.53m      64-01   8   
  3 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache          22.50m     19.50m      64-00   6   
  4 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          16.73m     15.35m      50-04   4   
  5 Lopez, Danielle           13 Internationa          18.40m     15.23m      50-00   2   
  6 Smith, Ella               13 Internationa          12.74m     14.65m      48-01   1   
  7 Mitchell, Nyasia          13 Las Vegas Bl          14.47m     14.47m      47-06 
  8 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra          13.46m     12.62m      41-05 
  9 Segovia, Lyla             13 Arcadia Drag                      7.20m      23-07 
 -- Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          20.46m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              14 48-Unattache          31.14m     32.77m     107-06  2  10   
  2 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    14 Vail Vipers           31.16m     32.50m     106-07  2   8   
  3 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam          25.90m     27.07m      88-10  2   6   
  4 Claiborne, Sienna         14 Pacific Coas                     25.35m      83-02  1   4   
  5 Rhorer, Ava               13 Huron Athlet          22.68m     24.68m      81-00  2   2   
  6 Lieberg, Isabella         14 Arcadia Drag          20.38m     21.74m      71-04  2   1   
  7 Martinez, Shaya           14 Arizona Trac          20.54m     20.19m      66-03  2 
  8 Seabaugh, Addison         13 Distance Uni          18.06m     19.00m      62-04  2 
  9 Janssen, Taryn            13 NX Level Tra          17.10m     18.18m      59-08  2 
 10 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          17.88m     16.28m      53-05  2 
 11 Snipes, Jhani             13 3M Track Clu                     16.20m      53-02  1 
 12 Moreland Jr, Mary         14 Pacific Coas                     12.60m      41-04  1 
 13 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          12.70m     12.27m      40-03  1 
 14 Segovia, Lyla             13 Arcadia Drag           8.82m     11.66m      38-03  1 
 15 Stephens, Chloe           13 Arizona Flam           7.93m      9.15m      30-00  1 
 16 Bell, Katelyn             14 Pacific Coas                      7.89m      25-11  1 
 17 Trumpinski, Amelia        13 Vail Vipers           12.80m      7.73m      25-04  2 
 18 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            8.83m      6.54m      21-05  1 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   14 Arizona Chee                   19:13.63   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.72      12.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Shilson, Maya             15 48-Unattache           13.40      13.29q  NWI  1 
  3 Clemons, Kendall          15 Arizona Chee           13.66      13.52q  NWI  2 
  4 Humburg, Allie            16 Run Infinity           13.96      13.95q  NWI  1 
  5 Chavez, Madison           15 Pacific Coas           13.00      14.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           13.90      14.26q  NWI  2 
  7 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           13.81      14.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Cunico, Ashlyn            15 Huron Athlet           15.02      14.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Cruz, Caitlyn             16 Vail Vipers            14.05      14.35q  NWI  2 
 10 Goodman, Alanna           16 Run Infinity           14.55      14.85   NWI  2 
 11 Sims, Heaven              15 Las Vegas Bl           15.64      15.08   NWI  2 
 12 Maddox, Ashley            15 48-Unattache           15.96      17.28   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.54      12.76   NWI 
  2 Shilson, Maya             15 48-Unattache           13.29      13.36   NWI 
  3 Clemons, Kendall          15 Arizona Chee           13.52      13.46   NWI 
  4 Humburg, Allie            16 Run Infinity           13.95      14.16   NWI 
  5 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           14.30      14.20   NWI 
  6 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           14.26      14.41   NWI 
  7 Cruz, Caitlyn             16 Vail Vipers            14.35      14.44   NWI 
  8 Chavez, Madison           15 Pacific Coas           14.21      14.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           26.22      26.15q  NWI  1 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           25.75      26.36q  NWI  2 
  3 Shilson, Maya             15 48-Unattache           27.38      27.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Clemons, Kendall          15 Arizona Chee           29.11      27.69q  NWI  2 
  5 Humburg, Allie            16 Run Infinity           29.31      28.31q  NWI  2 
  6 Chavez, Madison           15 Pacific Coas           29.00      29.36q  NWI  1 
  7 Kindle, Ella              15 Arizona Chee           29.70      29.51q  NWI  2 
  8 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           29.62      29.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, A'Nari             15 Speed Cadets                      30.00q  NWI  1 
 10 Cruz, Caitlyn             16 Vail Vipers            29.36      30.18   NWI  1 
 11 Goodman, Alanna           16 Run Infinity           31.69      30.72   NWI  1 
 12 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           29.82      30.73   NWI  1 
 13 Borland, Megan            15 Arizona Trac           27.85      32.39   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           26.15      26.07   NWI 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           26.36      26.12   NWI 
  3 Shilson, Maya             15 48-Unattache           27.50      27.22   NWI 
  4 Clemons, Kendall          15 Arizona Chee           27.69      28.07   NWI 
  5 Humburg, Allie            16 Run Infinity           28.31      28.98   NWI 
  6 Kindle, Ella              15 Arizona Chee           29.51      29.23   NWI 
  7 Jones, A'Nari             15 Speed Cadets           30.00      29.92   NWI 
  8 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           29.71      29.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Borland, Megan            15 Arizona Trac         1:04.08    1:02.77   2 
  2 Flores, Natalie           15 Vail Vipers          1:03.44    1:04.05   2 
  3 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:03.05    1:04.96   2 
  4 Jones, A'Nari             15 Speed Cadets                    1:08.07   1 
  5 Chavez, Madison           15 Pacific Coas         1:06.00    1:08.54   2 
  6 Kindle, Ella              15 Arizona Chee         1:07.61    1:09.39   2 
  7 Cruz, Caitlyn             16 Vail Vipers          1:10.86    1:10.73   2 
  8 Villasenor, Briseida      15 Panthers Ath         1:13.14    1:11.04   2 
  9 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra         1:13.21    1:15.48   1 
 10 Sanchez, Jasselle         15 Pacific Coas         1:15.57    1:23.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borland, Megan            15 Arizona Trac                    2:33.13  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca             15 Arizona Chee         2:42.09    2:33.25  
  3 Bare, Jade                16 Arizona Elit         2:33.53    2:38.42  
  4 Jones, A'Nari             15 Speed Cadets                    2:38.56  
  5 Villasenor, Briseida      15 Panthers Ath         2:44.77    2:45.39  
  6 Chavez, Madison           15 Pacific Coas         2:40.00    2:48.78  
  7 Sanchez, Jasselle         15 Pacific Coas         2:48.03    3:03.26  
  8 Vasquez, Liani            15 Vail Vipers                     3:04.52  
  9 Gray, Ahshai              15 3M Track Clu         2:56.22    3:15.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             15 Arizona Chee         5:23.00    5:13.77  
  2 Bare, Jade                16 Arizona Elit         5:15.02    5:32.40  
  3 Dillon, Katelyn           15 Go the Dista         5:48.23    5:52.95  
  4 Sotelo, Madison           16 El Paso Inva         5:06.00    6:04.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             15 Arizona Chee        11:23.04   11:16.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            15 Arizona Chee           16.51      16.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            15 Arizona Chee                    1:13.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.89      53.64  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 15               2) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 15                4) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.00    4:26.62  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 15               2) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
     3) Kindle, Ella 15                 4) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             15 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Powell, Keahuloni         15 Las Vegas He           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Shilson, Maya             15 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Kindle, Ella              15 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             15 Arizona Chee           4.73m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2 Powell, Keahuloni         15 Las Vegas He           4.45m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           4.35m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Sanchez, Jasselle         15 Pacific Coas           3.85m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             15 Arizona Chee          10.30m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride           9.02m      9.26m   30-04.75 
  2 Kwok, Emma                15 Throwers Res           7.83m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  3 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni           6.47m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  4 Clemons, Kendall          15 Arizona Chee                      6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Bickham, Lauren           15 Throwers Res           5.67m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  6 Altangerel, Suvd Erdene   16 Elite Stride           4.98m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kwok, Emma                15 Throwers Res          27.73m     29.27m      96-00 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          26.38m     23.43m      76-10 
  3 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni                     17.74m      58-02 
  4 Bickham, Lauren           15 Throwers Res                     17.66m      57-11 
  5 Clemons, Kendall          15 Arizona Chee                     14.55m      47-09 
  6 Altangerel, Suvd Erdene   16 Elite Stride          13.12m     14.43m      47-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hermansen, Amber          16 48-Unattache          30.33m     30.65m     100-07 
  2 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam          24.75m     27.42m      89-11 
  3 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          17.45m     19.60m      64-04 
  4 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          17.86m     17.90m      58-09 
  5 Kwok, Emma                15 Throwers Res          16.30m     17.44m      57-03 
  6 Bickham, Lauren           15 Throwers Res                     13.31m      43-08 
  7 Sims, Heaven              15 Las Vegas Bl                     12.91m      42-04 
  8 Altangerel, Suvd Erdene   16 Elite Stride          10.56m     11.47m      37-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jasselle         15 Pacific Coas        20:15.86   21:41.02  
  2 Gray, Ahshai              15 3M Track Clu        19:59.06   22:21.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee           14.44      14.15   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tsosie, Holly             19 42-Unattache         2:26.41    2:34.41  
  2 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         2:32.78    2:49.61  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tsosie, Holly             19 42-Unattache        11:52.29   11:51.76  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Shea              18 48-Unattache           3.43m      3.23m   10-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache                      7.85m   25-09.25 
  2 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride           6.82m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride          16.93m     19.66m      64-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride                     12.60m      41-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             18 ArizonAthlet        17:14.32   17:02.22  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knox II, Kareem            8 Las Vegas He           14.32      14.59q  NWI  8 
  2 Jackson, Micah             8 Las Vegas He           14.95      14.90q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Trey             8 Las Vegas Bl           14.89      15.44q  NWI  9 
  4 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           15.81      16.12q  NWI  5 
  5 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           16.08      16.13q  NWI  3 
  6 Pabon Jr, Benny            8 Vegas Veloci           16.26      16.21q  NWI  1 
  7 Drake-Carr, Kannon         8 Las Vegas Bl           16.74      16.31q  NWI  4 
  8 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                16.09      16.33q  NWI  5 
  9 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.75      16.41q  NWI  9 
 10 Mosley Jr, Ryk             8 BF Chitas                         16.42   NWI  6 
 11 Thornton, Kobe             8 Lions Track            16.50      16.43   NWI  7 
 12 Lynch, DaMarcus            8 Arizona Chee           15.90      16.44   NWI  7 
 13 Matthews II, Dennis        7 Do Right Edu           16.26      16.48   NWI  8 
 14 Harold, Drew               8 Pacific Coas                      16.76   NWI  6 
 15 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam           17.01      16.86   NWI  4 
 16 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar                      16.93   NWI  5 
 17 Moorer, Mason              8 Arizona Trac           17.08      17.03   NWI  5 
 18 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           16.95      17.07   NWI  9 
 19 Young, Brian               8 48-Unattache           16.96      17.10   NWI  2 
 20 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           17.17      17.22   NWI  4 
 21 Harris, Raymon             8 Do Right Edu           17.92      17.23   NWI  7 
 22 Johnson, Kirk              8 Quicksilver            17.19      17.48   NWI  4 
 23 Delano, Tyson              8 48-Unattache           16.71      17.62   NWI  2 
 24 Hodges, Jaevion            7 AZ Burn                           17.74   NWI  4 
 25 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           18.07      17.87   NWI  9 
 26 McMiller, Azo              8 GetBizzy Ath                      17.92   NWI  7 
 27 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu           17.83      18.02   NWI  1 
 28 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           17.84      18.07   NWI  9 
 29 Gaxiola, Tyree             7 Jr. Jaguars            18.00      18.08   NWI  6 
 30 Morales, Mario             8 NX Level Tra           17.31      18.11   NWI  1 
 31 Green II, Jerel            7 Do Right Edu           18.04      18.34   NWI  4 
 32 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee           18.14      18.37   NWI  2 
 33 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi           18.08      18.40   NWI  4 
 34 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           18.35      18.60   NWI  3  18.591
 35 Roland, Anderson           7 Arizona Risi           17.94      18.60   NWI  6  18.595
 36 Morris, Rajah              8 Phoenix Flye           19.41      18.73   NWI  3 
 37 Valenzuela, Santiago       7 El Paso Inva                      18.75   NWI  2 
 38 Harris, Dymarco            6 48-Unattache           18.10      18.89   NWI  7 
 39 Lendsey, Canaan            7 Arizona Chee           18.36      18.91   NWI  3 
 40 Oglesby, Kharron           5 Arizona Chee           19.07      19.21   NWI  1 
 41 Jones, Raejon              7 Arizona Chee                      19.23   NWI  2 
 42 Schlue, Alex               8 Phoenix Flye           19.60      19.27   NWI  2 
 43 Freeman, Mason             7 Elite Stride           18.11      19.31   NWI  5 
 44 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           19.31      19.60   NWI  6 
 45 Manikandan, Pranav         6 Arizona Chee           20.27      19.84   NWI  6 
 46 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           19.43      19.93   NWI  9 
 47 Hampton, Bishop            8 Do Right Edu           21.04      19.99   NWI  1 
 48 Roesler, Bodie             7 Vail Vipers            21.49      20.09   NWI  7 
 49 Stewart, Naeem             7 Arizona Risi           19.88      20.22   NWI  8 
 50 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           19.28      20.25   NWI  5 
 51 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee           20.47      20.89   NWI  9 
 52 Stratton, Carter           6 Elite Sports           21.46      21.06   NWI  2 
 53 Matthews, Christopher      8 Do Right Edu           22.60      21.31   NWI  2 
 54 Hampton, Erius             6 Do Right Edu           22.03      21.80   NWI  3 
 55 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           21.34      21.81   NWI  5 
 56 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    7 Elite Stride           20.67      21.98   NWI  3 
 57 Oliver, Mekhi              6 NX Level Tra           22.90      22.13   NWI  6 
 58 Williams, D'Andre          5 Arizona Chee           21.43      22.49   NWI  7 
 59 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           21.11      22.63   NWI  7 
 60 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           23.16      22.66   NWI  7 
 61 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache           23.47      22.81   NWI  1 
 62 Hurd, Tre'Shaun            8 Southwest St           23.35      23.23   NWI  8 
 63 Marino, Micah              8 Las Vegas He           23.69      23.31   NWI  3 
 64 Horton, Blake              5 Power Forwar           22.70      23.34   NWI  1 
 65 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           22.75      23.36   NWI  8 
 66 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           19.64      23.46   NWI  9 
 67 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           7 AZ Burn                18.87      23.64   NWI  9 
 68 Ledezma, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers                       23.72   NWI  8 
 69 Marshall, Greyson          7 Do Right Edu           18.85      23.83   NWI  3 
 70 Pimentel, Jordan           6 Pacific Coas                      23.85   NWI  4 
 71 Alvarado, Sebastian        5 El Paso Inva                      23.92   NWI  4 
 72 Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee           23.55      24.12   NWI  6 
 73 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam           26.91      24.19   NWI  6 
 74 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           22.76      24.59   NWI  5 
 75 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee           23.41      24.72   NWI  8 
 76 Sorensen, Anders           6 Arizona Elit           22.43      24.85   NWI  1 
 77 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee           25.54      25.34   NWI  8 
 78 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu           28.84      27.61   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox II, Kareem            8 Las Vegas He           14.59      14.35   NWI  10   
  2 Jackson, Micah             8 Las Vegas He           14.90      14.73   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Trey             8 Las Vegas Bl           15.44      14.77   NWI   6   
  4 Pabon Jr, Benny            8 Vegas Veloci           16.21      15.82   NWI   4   
  5 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           16.13      16.13   NWI   2   
  6 Drake-Carr, Kannon         8 Las Vegas Bl           16.31      16.14   NWI   1   
  7 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           16.12      16.18   NWI 
  8 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                16.33      16.24   NWI 
  9 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.41      16.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knox II, Kareem            8 Las Vegas He           30.11      29.85q  NWI  7 
  2 Jackson, Micah             8 Las Vegas He           31.63      31.13q  NWI  6 
  3 Williams, Trey             8 Las Vegas Bl           33.03      32.04q  NWI  4 
  4 Pabon Jr, Benny            8 Vegas Veloci           33.20      33.31q  NWI  1 
  5 Young, Brian               8 48-Unattache                      34.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Gatewood, Drew             8 Las Vegas He           33.28      34.24q  NWI  5 
  7 Thornton, Kobe             8 Lions Track            35.50      34.47q  NWI  6 
  8 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           34.77      34.77q  NWI  4 
  9 White Jr, Daniel           8 Arizona Trac           35.44      34.94q  NWI  4 
 10 Harold, Drew               8 Pacific Coas                      35.05   NWI  5 
 11 Rossum, Britain            8 Las Vegas Bl           34.91      35.17   NWI  5 
 12 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye           36.00      35.39   NWI  7 
 13 Mosley Jr, Ryk             8 BF Chitas                         35.44   NWI  6 
 14 Houston, Ishmael           8 Arizona Trac           35.91      35.51   NWI  3 
 15 Delano, Tyson              8 48-Unattache                      35.78   NWI  5 
 16 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar                      35.82   NWI  5 
 17 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache                      36.12   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           33.69      36.52   NWI  6 
 19 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam           36.59      36.95   NWI  6 
 20 Roland, Anderson           7 Arizona Risi           38.39      37.02   NWI  2 
 21 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           37.38      37.14   NWI  4 
 22 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu           37.67      37.33   NWI  4  37.323
 23 Johnson, Kirk              8 Quicksilver            38.11      37.37   NWI  2 
 24 Kane, Babacar              8 OC Grit                           37.94   NWI  6 
 25 Hodges, Jaevion            7 AZ Burn                           37.96   NWI  2 
 26 Gaxiola, Tyree             7 Jr. Jaguars            37.37      38.45   NWI  5 
 27 Freeman, Mason             7 Elite Stride           38.44      38.75   NWI  3 
 28 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           39.33      38.85   NWI  3 
 29 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi           39.04      38.89   NWI  4 
 30 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                41.63      39.05   NWI  6 
 31 Valenzuela, Santiago       7 El Paso Inva                      40.01   NWI  3 
 32 McMiller, Azo              8 GetBizzy Ath           36.46      40.04   NWI  4 
 33 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                40.98      40.73   NWI  2 
 34 Jones, Raejon              7 Arizona Chee           42.53      40.79   NWI  3 
 35 Stewart, Naeem             7 Arizona Risi           42.35      40.81   NWI  2 
 36 Morales, Mario             8 NX Level Tra           37.87      40.97   NWI  5 
 37 Hampton, Bishop            8 Do Right Edu           49.68      41.68   NWI  7 
 38 Roesler, Bodie             7 Vail Vipers            43.70      42.34   NWI  7 
 39 Manikandan, Pranav         6 Arizona Chee           44.13      42.86   NWI  1 
 40 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee           44.90      43.69   NWI  5 
 41 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           46.82      45.26   NWI  6 
 42 Pendergast, Finnegan       8 Arizona Chee           48.39      46.67   NWI  5 
 43 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache           50.52      46.94   NWI  2 
 44 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           47.07      47.29   NWI  3 
 45 Marino, Micah              8 Las Vegas He           50.74      48.34   NWI  7 
 46 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee           55.78      49.09   NWI  7 
 47 Williams, D'Andre          5 Arizona Chee           49.91      49.13   NWI  1 
 48 Pimentel, Jordan           6 Pacific Coas                      49.21   NWI  1 
 49 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           48.73      50.20   NWI  2 
 50 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           48.69      50.63   NWI  3 
 51 Sorensen, Anders           6 Arizona Elit                      51.02   NWI  3 
 52 Alvarado, Sebastian        5 El Paso Inva                      51.45   NWI  4 
 53 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           52.13      52.03   NWI  7 
 54 Ledezma, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers                       55.34   NWI  1 
 55 Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee           53.55      57.15   NWI  3 
 56 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee           52.83      57.17   NWI  1 
 57 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam         1:00.32      57.33   NWI  1 
 58 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu         1:00.47    1:00.11   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox II, Kareem            8 Las Vegas He           29.85      29.58   NWI  10   
  2 Jackson, Micah             8 Las Vegas He           31.13      30.54   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Trey             8 Las Vegas Bl           32.04      31.84   NWI   6   
  4 Gatewood, Drew             8 Las Vegas He           34.24      32.86   NWI   4   
  5 Pabon Jr, Benny            8 Vegas Veloci           33.31      32.94   NWI   2   
  6 Thornton, Kobe             8 Lions Track            34.47      33.83   NWI   1   
  7 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           34.77      34.37   NWI 
  8 Young, Brian               8 48-Unattache           34.14      34.61   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knox II, Kareem            8 Las Vegas He         1:08.96    1:10.07   4  10   
  2 Jackson, Micah             8 Las Vegas He         1:14.38    1:13.73   4   8   
  3 Pabon Jr, Benny            8 Vegas Veloci         1:18.13    1:17.92   4   6   
  4 Thornton, Kobe             8 Lions Track          1:23.30    1:20.39   3   4    1:20.383
  5 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn              1:26.73    1:20.39   3   2    1:20.389
  6 Wilson, Baylei             8 3M Track Clu         1:32.04    1:20.95   2   1   
  7 Rice, Elijah               8 Pacific Coas         1:19.34    1:21.23   4 
  8 Murray, Braylon            8 Las Vegas Bl         1:22.43    1:22.55   4 
  9 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:19.54    1:23.70   4 
 10 Gatewood, Drew             8 Las Vegas He         1:23.27    1:24.13   3 
 11 Gaxiola, Tyree             7 Jr. Jaguars          1:28.07    1:24.39   3 
 12 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee         1:27.05    1:25.38   3 
 13 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:24.20    1:25.71   3 
 14 Coates, Mason              7 3M Track Clu                    1:25.81   1 
 15 Badonie, Dylan             8 Do Right Edu         1:28.12    1:26.64   3 
 16 Kane, Babacar              8 OC Grit                         1:28.15   1 
 17 Harold, Drew               8 Pacific Coas         1:19.11    1:30.11   4 
 18 McMiller, Azo              8 GetBizzy Ath         1:25.86    1:30.91   3 
 19 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn              1:39.15    1:33.46   2 
 20 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu         1:25.13    1:34.35   3 
 21 Valenzuela, Santiago       7 El Paso Inva                    1:35.48   1 
 22 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn              1:42.16    1:35.76   2 
 23 Harris, Dymarco            6 48-Unattache         1:35.00    1:37.39   2 
 24 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:18.13    1:38.60   4 
 25 Butler, Colby              7 Arizona Trac                    1:42.39   1 
 26 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         1:51.02    1:46.07   2 
 27 Grunden, Blake             7 Arizona Trac         1:45.28    1:49.23   2 
 28 Latham, Ryan               8 Distance Uni         1:37.09    1:54.12   2 
 29 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         1:57.88    1:56.57   2 
 30 Alvarado, Sebastian        5 El Paso Inva                    2:02.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael             8 Blazers Trac         2:36.97    2:35.79   2  10   
  2 Rice, Elijah               8 Pacific Coas         2:54.03    2:50.34   2   8   
  3 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         3:02.99    2:55.33   2   6   
  4 Tzinberg, Indiana          8 OC Grit              3:15.59    2:56.35   2   4   
  5 Murray, Braylon            8 Las Vegas Bl         3:10.97    3:00.68   2   2   
  6 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         3:09.00    3:01.72   2   1   
  7 Kane, Babacar              8 OC Grit                         3:09.04   1 
  8 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu         3:27.33    3:18.31   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         3:20.10    3:19.48   2 
 10 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla         3:36.75    3:30.74   1 
 11 Hines, Jaiden              8 Las Vegas Bl                    3:32.15   1 
 12 Grunden, Blake             7 Arizona Trac         3:46.31    3:47.10   1 
 13 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         3:53.30    3:54.20   1 
 14 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         4:09.60    4:06.61   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael             8 Blazers Trac         5:16.32    5:19.54   10   
  2 Rice, Elijah               8 Pacific Coas         5:37.30    5:38.14    8   
  3 Tzinberg, Indiana          8 OC Grit              5:55.18    5:53.07    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         6:51.03    6:31.39    4   
  5 Scott-Garry, Taylan        8 Do Right Edu                    6:40.50    2   
  6 Latham, Ryan               8 Distance Uni         7:22.93    6:54.73    1   
  7 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla         7:20.32    7:09.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:05.00    1:06.03   2  10   
     1) Wallace Jr, Corey 8             2) Williams, Ayden 8              
     3) Jackson, Jermiah 8              4) Lynch, DaMarcus 8              
  2 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                       1:22.20    1:06.28   1   8   
     1) Drake-Carr, Kannon 8            2) Hines, Jaiden 8                
     3) Williams, Trey 8                4) Rossum, Britain 8              
  3 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                         09:32.00    1:06.86   1   6   
     1) Ali, Kayden 8                   2) Moorer, Mason 8                
     3) Houston, Ishmael 8              4) White Jr, Daniel 8             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.21    1:08.59   2   4   
     1) Robinson, Tru 6                 2) Matthews II, Dennis 7          
     3) Hampton III, Eric 7             4) Velazquez, Abram 7             
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:09.89    1:10.01   2   2   
     1) Tate, Damontay 8                2) Badonie, Dylan 8               
     3) Davis, Zuri 8                   4) Harris, Raymon 8               
  6 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.45    1:11.52   2   1   
     1) Hodges, Jaevion 7               2) Tamplin, Prince 8              
     3) Dyer, Kedric 7                  4) Meriwether, Micah 8            
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:10.00    1:13.06   2 
     1) Piel, Adrian 8                  2) Laskowski-Trant, Sean 8        
     3) Word, Tavian 7                  4) Jackson, Kyle 7                
  8 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:08.67    1:14.16   2 
     1) Demby-Lamas, Aiden 7            2) Roland, Anderson 7             
     3) Stewart, Naeem 7                4) Woolwine, Alonzo 6             
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:13.43    1:15.23   2 
     1) Marshall, Greyson 7             2) Smith, Syncere 7               
     3) Scott-Garry, Taylan 8           4) Green II, Jerel 7              
 10 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                  1:20.00    1:18.94   2 
     1) Simmons, Davion 8               2) Conway, Kairo 6                
     3) Sumpter-Jones, Daequan 7        4) Corbin Jr, Milton 6            
 11 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:20.00    1:22.31   2 
     1) Blanke, Austin 7                2) Lendsey, Canaan 7              
     3) Williams, Kaiden 6              4) Oglesby, Kharron 5             
 12 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                  1:26.00    1:30.17   1 
     1) Williams, D'Andre 5             2) Manikandan, Pranav 6           
     3) Lindsey Bennett, Delrik 6       4) Jackson, Carter 5              
 13 Do Right Educational Sports  'E'                  1:37.40    1:35.92   1 
     1) Hampton, Erius 6                2) Hampton, Bishop 8              
     3) Matthews, Christopher 8         4) Alston, Jaxon 5                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:48.42    5:33.18   10   
     1) Velazquez, Abram 7              2) Robinson, Tru 6                
     3) Badonie, Dylan 8                4) Gruman, Eli 8                  
  2 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                       6:25.11    6:00.00    8   
     1) Hines, Jaiden 8                 2) Drake-Carr, Kannon 8           
     3) Murray, Braylon 8               4) Rossum, Britain 8              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:00.00    6:03.97    6   
     1) Word, Tavian 7                  2) Laskowski-Trant, Sean 8        
     3) Jones, Raejon 7                 4) Jackson, Kyle 7                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  6:17.55    6:21.81    4   
     1) Corbin Jr, Milton 6             2) Conway, Kairo 6                
     3) Smith, Syncere 7                4) Scott-Garry, Taylan 8          
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:52.57    6:26.21    2   
     1) Tate, Damontay 8                2) Green II, Jerel 7              
     3) Matthews II, Dennis 7           4) Hampton III, Eric 7            
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                  6:43.04    6:56.82    1   
     1) Davis, Zuri 8                   2) Marshall, Greyson 7            
     3) Harris, Raymon 8                4) Simmons, Davion 8              
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             7:37.07  
     1) Blanke, Austin 7                2) Lendsey, Canaan 7              
     3) Pendergast, Finnegan 8          4) Jones, Andres 7                
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'E'                  8:10.92    8:25.10  
     1) Alston, Jaxon 5                 2) Sumpter-Jones, Daequan 7       
     3) Hampton, Erius 6                4) Matthews, Christopher 8        
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Drew             8 Las Vegas He           3.66m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50  2  10   
  2 White Jr, Daniel           8 Arizona Trac           2.81m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50  2   8   
  3 Wilson, Baylei             8 3M Track Clu           3.19m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00  2   6   
  4 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           2.59m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25  2   4   
  5 Delano, Tyson              8 48-Unattache           3.14m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25  2   2   
  6 Coates, Mason              7 3M Track Clu           2.36m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25  2   1   
  7 Young, Brian               8 48-Unattache           3.07m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75  2 
  8 Moorer, Mason              8 Arizona Trac           2.56m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00  2 
  9 Lynch, DaMarcus            8 Arizona Chee           2.78m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00  2 
 10 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           2.23m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50  1 
 11 Johnson, Kirk              8 Quicksilver            2.84m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00  2 
 12 Houston, Ishmael           8 Arizona Trac           2.95m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75  2 
 12 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           2.70m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75  2 
 14 Tzinberg, Indiana          8 OC Grit                           2.44m   NWI   8-00.25  1 
 15 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache           2.17m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00  1 
 16 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           2.09m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75  1 
 17 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           2.19m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75  1 
 18 Oliver, Mekhi              6 NX Level Tra           1.65m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00  1 
 19 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu           2.40m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50  2 
 20 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           2.13m      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75  1 
 21 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           7 AZ Burn                1.73m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00  1 
 22 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           2.25m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25  2 
 23 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           1.56m      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00  1 
 24 Freeman, Mason             7 Elite Stride           1.89m      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75  1 
 25 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           1.97m      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25  1 
 26 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam           1.40m      1.48m   NWI   4-10.25  1 
 27 Sorensen, Anders           6 Arizona Elit           1.87m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00  1 
 28 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar                      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25  1 
 -- Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           2.38m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                  1 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           5.93m      5.84m   19-02.00  10   
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           6.31m      5.34m   17-06.25   8   
  3 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      8 Arizona Chee                      5.01m   16-05.25   6   
  4 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu           4.13m      4.34m   14-03.00   4   
  5 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee           3.63m      3.94m   12-11.25   2   
  6 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           3.44m      3.65m   11-11.75   1   
  7 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           1.84m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni           2.78m      2.48m    8-01.75 
  9 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    7 Elite Stride           2.64m      2.31m    7-07.00 
 10 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni           2.04m      2.25m    7-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye          14.60m     15.82m      51-11  10   
  2 Schlue, Alex               8 Phoenix Flye          14.90m     15.75m      51-08   8   
  3 Latham, Ryan               8 Distance Uni                     15.58m      51-01   6   
  4 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu           9.75m     12.93m      42-05   4   
  5 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride          10.90m     12.92m      42-05   2   
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni           9.53m     12.06m      39-07   1   
  7 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           9.15m      7.73m      25-04 
  8 Blanke, Austin             7 Arizona Chee           8.06m      7.62m      25-00 
  9 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra                      7.12m      23-04 
 10 Butler, Colby              7 Arizona Trac                      5.42m      17-09 
 11 Pimentel, Jordan           6 Pacific Coas                      4.54m      14-11 
 12 Pendergast, Finnegan       8 Arizona Chee           4.94m      4.09m      13-05 
 13 Oglesby, Kharron           5 Arizona Chee           5.16m      3.43m      11-03 
 14 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    7 Elite Stride           3.63m      3.42m      11-03 
 15 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           0.72m      1.12m       3-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            13.14      13.27q  NWI  4 
  2 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            14.23      14.11q  NWI  5 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           14.23      14.21q  NWI  9 
  4 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            13.56      14.23q  NWI  8 
  5 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           14.51      14.26q  NWI  5 
  6 Glover, Isaiah            10 3M Track Clu           14.17      14.31q  NWI  4 
  7 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           14.64      14.32q  NWI  1 
  8 Amey, Theron               9 3M Track Clu           14.16      14.35q  NWI  5 
  9 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           14.72      14.38q  NWI  1 
 10 Darden, Noah               9 Las Vegas Bl           14.25      14.40   NWI  9 
 11 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           14.70      14.41   NWI  2 
 12 Richardson, Jaylen         9 Arizona Chee           14.67      14.43   NWI  7 
 13 Gaxiola, Tayson           10 Jr. Jaguars            14.41      14.73   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           15.30      14.74   NWI  1 
 15 Patton, Jayden            10 Las Vegas Bl           14.90      14.76   NWI  9 
 16 Scallon, William          10 Huron Athlet           14.75      14.79   NWI  6 
 17 Jasames, Donte            10 Las Vegas Ga           14.94      14.82   NWI  3 
 18 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           14.81      14.90   NWI  2 
 19 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            14.74      14.91   NWI  9 
 20 Williams Jr, Anthony      10 Las Vegas Bl           15.10      14.98   NWI  2 
 21 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           14.72      15.02   NWI  7 
 22 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache           15.42      15.12   NWI  5 
 23 Neloms, Isaiah             9 Arizona Flam                      15.24   NWI  9 
 24 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           15.15      15.28   NWI  8 
 25 Daniel, MarQuez           10 BF Chitas                         15.40   NWI  6 
 26 Newsom, Domani            10 AZ Burn                15.21      15.41   NWI  7 
 27 Jones, Ahmad               9 Huron Athlet           15.59      15.46   NWI  3 
 28 Jenkins, Jadon            10 AZ Titans, L           15.52      15.54   NWI  6 
 29 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           15.59      15.58   NWI  4 
 30 Riley, Gabriel            10 Arizona Flam           15.63      15.60   NWI  5 
 31 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           15.53      15.62   NWI  4 
 32 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           15.13      15.73   NWI  3 
 33 Gleason, Alfred           10 Elite Stride           15.45      15.75   NWI  3 
 34 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           15.35      15.75   NWI  1 
 35 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L           15.70      15.75   NWI  6 
 36 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           14.94      15.75   NWI  3 
 37 Sharpe, Jesse             10 Las Vegas Bl                      15.79   NWI  5 
 38 Oliver, Malik              9 NX Level Tra           16.91      15.88   NWI  1 
 39 Paea, Opalani             10 Lion Power S           15.72      15.96   NWI  7 
 40 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           17.57      16.02   NWI  7 
 41 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           16.00      16.14   NWI  9 
 42 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           15.87      16.17   NWI  4 
 43 Kennington, Sean          10 Vail Vipers                       16.20   NWI  1 
 44 Hull, Carmelo              9 Nevada Storm           16.38      16.24   NWI  6 
 45 Hinton, Davion             9 AZ Titans, L           16.52      16.27   NWI  4 
 46 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra           15.63      16.30   NWI  1 
 47 Black, Jordyn             10 Lion Power S           16.20      16.32   NWI  7 
 48 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           15.74      16.36   NWI  8 
 49 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu           16.68      16.55   NWI  4 
 50 Castillo, Cayden          10 Pacific Coas           16.61      16.62   NWI  1 
 51 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee           17.64      16.87   NWI  2 
 52 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac                      16.87   NWI  3 
 53 Washington, Zavier         9 Las Vegas Ga           17.28      16.95   NWI  3 
 54 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         9 Arizona Trac           16.43      17.06   NWI  8 
 55 Clark, Josiah             10 Arizona Flam                      17.10   NWI  4 
 56 Jones, Askari             10 Do Right Edu           17.48      17.16   NWI  2 
 57 Gammage, Tyson            10 Do Right Edu           18.38      17.16   NWI  2 
 58 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           16.65      17.43   NWI  9 
 59 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           16.55      17.49   NWI  7 
 60 Blanke, Jaiden             9 Arizona Chee           16.98      17.52   NWI  6 
 61 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac           17.31      17.58   NWI  4 
 62 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           17.15      18.04   NWI  9 
 63 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           17.23      18.11   NWI  8 
 64 Sanchez, Luis              9 Power Forwar           17.93      18.13   NWI  2 
 65 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam           18.98      18.26   NWI  2 
 66 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            17.91      18.29   NWI  6 
 67 Blackwell, GioVanni       10 BF Chitas                         18.71   NWI  8 
 68 Schroeder, Lance           9 Arizona Chee           20.29      19.35   NWI  9 
 69 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee           18.52      20.02   NWI  7 
 70 Ledezma, Alek             10 Vail Vipers                       21.16   NWI  6 
 71 Clark, Jerard              9 Arizona Flam                      23.62   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            13.27      13.18   NWI  10   
  2 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            14.23      13.81   NWI   8   
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           14.21      14.12   NWI   6   
  4 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            14.11      14.20   NWI   4   
  5 Glover, Isaiah            10 3M Track Clu           14.31      14.43   NWI   2   
  6 Amey, Theron               9 3M Track Clu           14.35      14.46   NWI   1   
  7 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.56   NWI 
  8 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           14.32      14.86   NWI 
  9 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           14.38      14.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            27.02      28.21q  NWI  9 
  2 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           30.70      29.11q  NWI  1 
  3 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            28.69      29.22q  NWI  7 
  4 Amey, Theron               9 3M Track Clu           29.07      29.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            28.90      29.40q  NWI  3 
  6 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           28.84      29.53q  NWI  9 
  7 Glover, Isaiah            10 3M Track Clu           29.74      29.59q  NWI 10 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie          10 Arizona Chee           30.78      29.64q  NWI 10 
  9 Stroughter, Brylin        10 Do Right Edu           31.27      30.28q  NWI  1 
 10 Gaxiola, Tayson           10 Jr. Jaguars            29.45      30.34   NWI  8 
 11 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           30.59      30.35   NWI  4 
 12 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           31.24      30.39   NWI  2 
 13 Neloms, Isaiah             9 Arizona Flam                      30.43   NWI  2 
 14 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.53      30.50   NWI  3 
 15 Gourdine, Alexander       10 OC Grit                30.46      30.65   NWI  3 
 16 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           30.32      30.82   NWI  6 
 17 Jasames, Donte            10 Las Vegas Ga           31.75      30.83   NWI  6 
 18 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            31.23      31.18   NWI  5 
 19 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache           31.64      31.30   NWI  8 
 20 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           31.64      31.89   NWI 10 
 21 Gleason, Alfred           10 Elite Stride           32.21      31.97   NWI  5 
 22 Williams, Jeremiah         9 Pacific Coas                      31.99   NWI  4 
 23 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           34.44      32.01   NWI  4 
 24 Brown, Jalen              10 BF Chitas                         32.14   NWI  8 
 25 McKinney, Jamier          10 Do Right Edu                      32.24   NWI  2 
 26 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           32.38      32.37   NWI  3 
 27 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           32.27      32.49   NWI  8  32.486
 28 Carr, Anthony             10 Do Right Edu           32.79      32.49   NWI  4  32.489
 29 Riley, Gabriel            10 Arizona Flam           33.13      32.66   NWI  7 
 30 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache                      32.69   NWI  6 
 31 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           31.99      32.73   NWI  6 
 32 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           33.37      32.82   NWI  3 
 33 Dyer, Kendall             10 AZ Burn                31.62      32.97   NWI 10 
 34 Hillard, Floydsha         10 BF Chitas                         32.99   NWI  7 
 35 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           32.31      33.00   NWI  6 
 36 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           33.06      33.22   NWI  8 
 37 Sharpe, Jesse             10 Las Vegas Bl                      33.29   NWI  7 
 38 Ryan, Curtis              10 Jr. Jaguars            34.03      33.34   NWI  8  33.331
 39 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           31.94      33.34   NWI  9  33.338
 40 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L           34.52      33.36   NWI  8 
 41 Garrett, Qkairon           9 Do Right Edu           40.98      33.44   NWI  4 
 42 Paea, Opalani             10 Lion Power S           34.23      33.57   NWI  7 
 43 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra           34.01      33.64   NWI  5 
 44 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           33.60      33.80   NWI  6 
 45 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi           33.64      33.85   NWI  6 
 46 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           34.42      34.15   NWI  9 
 47 Oliver, Malik              9 NX Level Tra           33.09      34.47   NWI 10 
 48 Hinton, Davion             9 AZ Titans, L           36.61      34.52   NWI  4 
 49 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           36.04      34.57   NWI  7 
 50 Black, Jordyn             10 Lion Power S           35.32      34.64   NWI  9 
 51 Gowdy, Jordan              9 Las Vegas El           32.89      35.03   NWI  6 
 52 Kennington, Sean          10 Vail Vipers                       35.18   NWI  1 
 53 Coleman, Tristan           9 AZ Burn                35.20      35.42   NWI  2 
 54 Anspach, Citta            10 Phoenix Flye           34.91      35.48   NWI  1 
 55 Hull, Carmelo              9 Nevada Storm           35.40      35.49   NWI  7 
 56 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit           34.60      35.59   NWI  8 
 57 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac           35.33      35.72   NWI  5 
 58 Barrett, De'Sean           9 GetBizzy Ath                      35.75   NWI  2 
 59 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee           37.08      35.77   NWI  2 
 60 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           36.83      35.86   NWI  7 
 61 Huynh, Brody              10 NX Level Tra           36.97      35.96   NWI  1 
 62 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         9 Arizona Trac           36.08      36.14   NWI  3 
 63 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           37.09      36.46   NWI  9 
 64 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           36.46      36.54   NWI  5 
 65 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac           36.80      36.59   NWI 10 
 66 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           37.13      36.66   NWI  3 
 67 Washington, Zavier         9 Las Vegas Ga           35.76      36.71   NWI  9 
 68 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            38.04      37.37   NWI  2 
 69 Sanchez, Luis              9 Power Forwar                      37.72   NWI  8 
 70 Jones, Askari             10 Do Right Edu           38.92      38.25   NWI 10 
 71 Zebell, Ryu               10 NX Level Tra           44.01      40.85   NWI  5 
 72 Blackwell, GioVanni       10 BF Chitas                         41.27   NWI  6 
 73 Schroeder, Lance           9 Arizona Chee           41.73      42.23   NWI  2 
 74 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu           45.95      45.36   NWI  7 
 75 Ledezma, Alek             10 Vail Vipers                       46.10   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            28.21      26.42   NWI  10   
  2 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            29.22      28.28   NWI   8   
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           29.53      28.66   NWI   6   
  4 Amey, Theron               9 3M Track Clu           29.23      28.82   NWI   4   
  5 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            29.40      28.93   NWI   2   
  6 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           29.11      28.96   NWI   1   
  7 Quarles, Avaurie          10 Arizona Chee           29.64      29.27   NWI 
  8 Glover, Isaiah            10 3M Track Clu           29.59      29.31   NWI 
  9 Stroughter, Brylin        10 Do Right Edu           30.28      29.76   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver          1:03.16    1:02.64   7  10   
  2 Martin, Dannon            10 Run 702              1:04.75    1:03.27   7   8   
  3 Lozano, Dean              10 Pacific Coas         1:06.65    1:05.36   7   6   
  4 Solomon, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee         1:09.64    1:08.23   7   4   
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           9 Arizona Chee         1:10.87    1:09.36   6   1.50 1:09.351
  5 Colter, Alykzander         9 Arizona Chee         1:12.83    1:09.36   6   1.50 1:09.351
  7 Neloms, Isaiah             9 Arizona Flam         1:20.00    1:09.76   4 
  8 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L         1:10.73    1:10.39   7 
  9 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:09.69    1:10.66   7 
 10 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache         1:11.28    1:10.72   6 
 11 Richard, Jeremi           10 Distance Uni         1:11.38    1:12.59   6 
 12 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet         1:14.15    1:13.16   5 
 13 Brown, Jalen              10 BF Chitas                       1:13.22   2 
 14 Gowdy, Jordan              9 Las Vegas El         1:15.99    1:13.76   5 
 15 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class          1:10.83    1:14.00   6 
 16 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         1:11.32    1:14.37   6 
 17 Ryan, Curtis              10 Jr. Jaguars          1:15.96    1:15.21   5 
 18 Kolsrud, Gabriel           9 Federal Way          1:17.01    1:15.99   5 
 19 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra         1:18.70    1:16.06   4 
 20 Hutchings, Noah           10 Pacific Coas         1:17.38    1:16.19   4 
 21 Brown, Carter              9 Pacific Coas         1:10.00    1:16.30   7 
 22 Hillard, Floydsha         10 BF Chitas                       1:17.31   2 
 23 Williams, Jeremiah         9 Pacific Coas         1:14.19    1:17.65   5 
 24 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac         1:11.18    1:17.88   6 
 25 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         1:15.73    1:18.00   5 
 26 Hernandez, Ricardo        10 AZ Burn              1:18.03    1:18.90   4 
 27 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye         1:17.28    1:18.98   4 
 28 Riley, Gabriel            10 Arizona Flam         1:17.88    1:19.45   4 
 29 Rice, Isamu               10 Pacific Coas         1:17.12    1:19.72   5 
 30 Sharpe, Jesse             10 Las Vegas Bl         1:22.45    1:19.77   3 
 31 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         1:18.64    1:20.17   4 
 32 Gourdine, Alexander       10 OC Grit              1:11.13    1:20.56   6 
 33 Henderson, Marcus         10 Las Vegas Bl         1:20.00    1:20.66   4 
 34 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra         1:21.62    1:21.24   3 
 35 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         1:22.44    1:21.64   3 
 36 Jenkins, Jadon            10 AZ Titans, L         1:18.00    1:22.44   4 
 37 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L         1:25.56    1:22.48   3 
 38 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit         1:21.49    1:23.00   3 
 39 Gammage, Tyson            10 Do Right Edu         1:30.15    1:23.62   2 
 40 Barrett, De'Sean           9 GetBizzy Ath                    1:24.37   2 
 41 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit         1:22.23    1:24.64   3 
 42 Coleman, Tristan           9 AZ Burn              1:28.70    1:27.34   3 
 43 Romero, Cameron            9 West Coast S         1:29.54    1:29.39   3 
 44 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar         1:28.79    1:30.04   3 
 45 Hinton, Davion             9 AZ Titans, L         1:29.59    1:32.12   2 
 46 Bonwell, Jordyn            9 Arizona Chee         1:35.11    1:37.04   2 
 47 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni         1:56.22    1:39.37   2 
 48 Latham, Jack              10 Distance Uni         1:39.82    1:39.69   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Dannon            10 Run 702              2:36.32    2:26.76   3  10   
  2 Lozano, Dean              10 Pacific Coas         2:27.23    2:29.23   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Noah             10 Pacific Coas         2:32.87    2:31.48   3   6   
  4 Emery, Uriah               9 Blazers Trac         2:39.31    2:35.54   3   4   
  5 Yohn, Thomas              10 OC Grit              2:38.23    2:37.19   3   2   
  6 Pruden, Mason             10 Pacific Coas         2:39.00    2:40.58   3   1   
  7 Richard, Jeremi           10 Distance Uni         2:41.01    2:44.99   3 
  8 Solomon, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee         2:36.55    2:45.80   3 
  9 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         2:44.60    2:46.03   3 
 10 Levin, Josiah             10 Distance Uni         2:46.83    2:46.38   3 
 11 Kolsrud, Gabriel           9 Federal Way          2:48.25    2:47.51   2 
 12 Gourdine, Alexander       10 OC Grit              2:59.27    2:47.94   2 
 13 Tzinberg, Aidan           10 OC Grit              3:08.07    2:48.07   2 
 14 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         2:56.72    2:49.77   2 
 15 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         2:47.17    2:50.96   3 
 16 Hutchings, Noah           10 Pacific Coas         2:54.52    2:54.17   2 
 17 Dyer, Kendall             10 AZ Burn              2:48.31    2:55.87   2 
 18 Salazar, Levi             10 El Paso Inva                    2:56.61   1 
 19 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         2:51.69    2:57.43   2 
 20 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         2:55.37    2:58.63   2 
 21 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         2:59.26    2:59.15   2 
 22 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         2:48.10    3:01.90   3 
 23 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         2:56.44    3:02.70   2 
 24 Jenkins, Jadon            10 AZ Titans, L                    3:14.17   1 
 25 Megahan, Kainan           10 Glendale Fla         3:14.44    3:16.44   1 
 26 Bonwell, Jordyn            9 Arizona Chee         3:30.60    3:32.76   1 
 27 Hamman, Gabriel           10 El Paso Inva         3:27.61    3:33.55   1 
 28 Zebell, Ryu               10 NX Level Tra         3:49.92    3:37.68   1 
 29 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni         3:52.49    3:41.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Noah             10 Pacific Coas         5:06.09    4:58.10   2  10   
  2 Martin, Dannon            10 Run 702              5:19.88    5:08.43   2   8   
  3 Yohn, Thomas              10 OC Grit              5:12.02    5:09.64   2   6   
  4 Emery, Uriah               9 Blazers Trac         5:21.73    5:10.72   2   4   
  5 Pruden, Mason             10 Pacific Coas         5:18.00    5:25.58   2   2   
  6 Kolsrud, Gabriel           9 Federal Way          5:43.13    5:29.43   2   1   
  7 Tzinberg, Aidan           10 OC Grit              5:47.00    5:29.99   2 
  8 Salazar, Levi             10 El Paso Inva                    5:40.38   1 
  9 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         5:49.48    5:40.47   1 
 10 Levin, Josiah             10 Distance Uni         5:37.91    5:41.18   2 
 11 Richard, Jeremi           10 Distance Uni         5:30.39    5:43.89   2 
 12 Ward, Tristan              9 3M Track Clu         5:59.00    5:46.28   1 
 13 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         5:42.47    5:46.37   2 
 14 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         5:55.73    6:05.78   1 
 15 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         6:12.69    6:09.02   1 
 16 Velazquez, Elijah         10 Do Right Edu                    6:17.49   1 
 17 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet         6:23.09    6:21.72   1 
 18 Romero, Cameron            9 West Coast S                    6:29.12   1 
 19 Megahan, Kainan           10 Glendale Fla         6:42.65    6:40.98   1 
 20 Latham, Jack              10 Distance Uni         6:53.86    6:53.07   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.56      56.77   10   
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 9            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 9               
     3) Quarles, Avaurie 10             4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 9           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.63      57.12    8   
     1) McKinney, Jamier 10             2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 10           
     3) King Jr, Andre 10               4) Stroughter, Brylin 10          
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.00      58.54    6   
     1) Oakry, Kamari 9                 2) DeVorce, Kashtin 9             
     3) McCoy, Edarius 10               4) Colter, Alykzander 9           
  4 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                         58.85      58.80    4   
     1) Darden, Noah 9                  2) Hunter Jr, Demetrius 9         
     3) Patton, Jayden 10               4) Williams Jr, Anthony 10        
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:01.40    1:03.01    2   
     1) Chavez Jr, Jacob 10             2) Isaac, Marcus 10               
     3) Carr, Anthony 10                4) Garrett, Qkairon 9             
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:03.03    1   
     1) Warren Jr, Demetrius 9          2) Washington, Landon 9           
     3) Bell, Kashis 10                 4) Blanke, Jaiden 9               
  7 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.45    1:04.42  
     1) Coleman, Tristan 9              2) Newsom, Domani 10              
     3) Hernandez, Ricardo 10           4) Dyer, Kendall 10               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:38.77    4:35.43   10   
     1) Lozano, Dean 10                 2) Johnson, Noah 10               
     3) Pruden, Mason 10                4) Brown, Carter 9                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:39.00    4:48.31    8   
     1) Solomon, Tristan 9              2) DeVorce, Kashtin 9             
     3) Colter, Alykzander 9            4) Quarles, Avaurie 10            
  3 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:48.40    4:54.67    6   
     1) Amey, Theron 9                  2) Ward, Tristan 9                
     3) Glover, Isaiah 10               4) Ionescu-zanetti, Luca 10       
  4 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                       4:42.42    5:03.84    4   
     1) Hunter Jr, Demetrius 9          2) Darden, Noah 9                 
     3) Williams Jr, Anthony 10         4) Patton, Jayden 10              
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:45.00    5:09.37    2   
     1) McKinney, Jamier 10             2) King Jr, Andre 10              
     3) Stroughter, Brylin 10           4) Isaac, Marcus 10               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:11.94    1   
     1) Oakry, Kamari 9                 2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 9         
     3) Washington, Landon 9            4) Bell, Kashis 10                
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:20.00    5:32.92  
     1) Carr, Anthony 10                2) Gruman, Noah 10                
     3) Garrett, Qkairon 9              4) Jones Jr, Jermarr 9            
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:58.05  
     1) Schroeder, Preston 10           2) McCoy, Edarius 10              
     3) Blanke, Jaiden 9                4) Griggs, Zaelyn 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad               9 Huron Athlet           1.10m      1.12m    3-08.00  10   
  2 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25   8   
  3 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam           0.95m     J1.05m    3-05.25   6   
  4 Blocker, Taryn             9 Las Vegas He           0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50   4   
  5 Bonwell, Jordyn            9 Arizona Chee                     J0.90m    2-11.50   2   
  6 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache           0.90m      0.85m    2-09.50   1   
 -- Rice, Isamu               10 Pacific Coas                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            4.54m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25  2  10   
  2 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           4.24m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25  2   8   
  3 Scallon, William          10 Huron Athlet           3.71m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75  2   6   
  4 Gaxiola, Tayson           10 Jr. Jaguars            3.91m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75  2   4   
  5 Anspach, Citta            10 Phoenix Flye           3.69m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25  2   2   
  6 Richardson, Jaylen         9 Arizona Chee           3.78m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  2   0.50
  6 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           3.74m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  2   0.50
  8 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           3.85m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50  2 
  9 Oliver, Malik              9 NX Level Tra           3.42m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75  1 
 10 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           3.46m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25  2 
 11 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           4.30m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  2 
 12 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           3.50m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00  2 
 13 Ward, Tristan              9 3M Track Clu           3.15m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00  1 
 14 Ionescu-zanetti, Luca     10 3M Track Clu           3.07m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25  1 
 15 Tzinberg, Aidan           10 OC Grit                           3.26m   NWI  10-08.50  1 
 16 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           3.69m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00  2 
 16 Gowdy, Jordan              9 Las Vegas El           3.50m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00  2 
 18 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           3.19m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00  1 
 19 Gleason, Alfred           10 Elite Stride           2.66m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25  1 
 20 Ryan, Curtis              10 Jr. Jaguars            3.44m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25  2 
 21 Clark, Josiah             10 Arizona Flam                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00  1 
 22 Huynh, Brody              10 NX Level Tra                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50  1 
 23 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75  1 
 24 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           3.25m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75  1 
 25 Schroeder, Lance           9 Arizona Chee           2.58m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75  1 
 26 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.56m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00  1 
 27 Clark, Jerard              9 Arizona Flam                      1.02m   NWI   3-04.25  1 
 -- Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           4.00m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           3.37m       FOUL                  1 
 -- Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           3.70m       FOUL                  2 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           8.01m      7.65m   25-01.25  10   
  2 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           6.56m      6.58m   21-07.25   8   
  3 Castillo, Cayden          10 Pacific Coas                      6.27m   20-07.00   6   
  4 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye           6.50m      6.18m   20-03.50   4   
  5 Matsler, Casden            9 48-Unattache           6.00m      5.94m   19-06.00   2   
  6 Brown, Carter              9 Pacific Coas           5.31m      5.65m   18-06.50   1   
  7 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache           5.56m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  8 Chavez Jr, Jacob          10 Do Right Edu           5.44m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Blocker, Taryn             9 Las Vegas He                      4.95m   16-03.00 
 10 Velazquez, Elijah         10 Do Right Edu           4.69m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam           3.66m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu           3.74m      3.44m   11-03.50 
 13 Miranda, Cayden            9 Las Vegas Bl           3.06m      2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremiah         9 Pacific Coas          28.72m     30.69m     100-08  2  10   
  2 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye          29.17m     27.55m      90-05  2   8   
  3 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride          23.55m     26.58m      87-02  2   6   
  4 Jones, Ahmad               9 Huron Athlet          23.28m     23.20m      76-01  2   4   
  5 Blocker, Taryn             9 Las Vegas He          23.39m     22.30m      73-02  2   2   
  6 Anspach, Citta            10 Phoenix Flye          19.75m     21.40m      70-02  2   1   
  7 Warren Jr, Demetrius       9 Arizona Chee                     20.91m      68-07  1 
  8 Latham, Jack              10 Distance Uni          17.69m     18.97m      62-03  2 
  9 Rice, Isamu               10 Pacific Coas           8.93m     18.95m      62-02  1 
 10 Jasames, Donte            10 Las Vegas Ga          18.04m     17.89m      58-08  2 
 11 Chavez Jr, Jacob          10 Do Right Edu          19.14m     17.73m      58-02  2 
 12 Levin, Josiah             10 Distance Uni          18.27m     17.68m      58-00  2 
 13 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar          17.06m     16.60m      54-05  2 
 14 Clark, Josiah             10 Arizona Flam                     16.54m      54-03  1 
 15 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride                     15.46m      50-09  1 
 16 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache          14.36m     13.27m      43-06  2 
 17 Velazquez, Elijah         10 Do Right Edu          11.72m     11.66m      38-03  1 
 18 Ionescu-zanetti, Luca     10 3M Track Clu           8.76m     10.74m      35-03  1 
 19 Castillo, Cayden          10 Pacific Coas                     10.48m      34-04  1 
 20 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni          12.40m     10.44m      34-03  2 
 21 Washington, Zavier         9 Las Vegas Ga           9.62m     10.15m      33-04  1 
 22 Jones, Askari             10 Do Right Edu           9.99m      9.85m      32-04  1 
 23 Clark, Jerard              9 Arizona Flam                      8.35m      27-05  1 
 24 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni           9.58m      7.88m      25-10  1 
 25 Kennington, Sean          10 Vail Vipers                       7.48m      24-06  1 
 26 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee                      7.12m      23-04  1 
 27 Miranda, Cayden            9 Las Vegas Bl           7.57m      5.05m      16-07  1 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu                   20:24.54   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           12.55      13.01q  NWI  2 
  2 DiPalma, Julien           12 OC Grit                           13.01q  NWI  7 
  3 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars            13.36      13.20q  NWI  4 
  4 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           12.71      13.30q  NWI  4 
  5 Padilla, Adrian           12 Power Forwar           13.28      13.31q  NWI  7 
  6 Anderson, Gavin           12 Arizona Chee           13.70      13.57q  NWI  7 
  7 Ali, Asad                 12 Arizona Trac           13.72      13.61q  NWI  7 
  8 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           13.77      13.70q  NWI  7 
  9 Prather, Phillip          12 Jr. Jaguars            14.13      13.80q  NWI  3 
 10 Stubblefield, Julian      12 Arizona Risi           13.61      13.83   NWI  5 
 11 Tyson Jr, Dontay          11 Arizona Risi           13.68      13.84   NWI  1 
 12 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache           13.79      13.86   NWI  3 
 13 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           13.85      13.89   NWI  6 
 14 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            13.59      13.92   NWI  1 
 15 Donnell-Council, DeaNath  11 GetBizzy Ath           13.96      13.94   NWI  5 
 16 Hackett, Andre            12 Arizona Flam           13.85      13.99   NWI  4 
 17 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam           13.84      14.10   NWI  6 
 18 Pabon, Bryson             12 Vegas Veloci           14.00      14.16   NWI  6 
 19 Powell, Tyrek             12 AZ Burn                13.60      14.18   NWI  3 
 20 Hamon, Heaven             12 AZ Burn                14.14      14.32   NWI  7 
 21 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           14.51      14.35   NWI  5 
 22 Whiten, Alijah            11 Arizona Trac           13.75      14.40   NWI  4 
 23 Chadwick Jr, Gregory      12 Las Vegas Bl           14.24      14.56   NWI  1 
 24 Hendrix, Zahvirence       12 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.57   NWI  2 
 25 Brazil, Xavion            11 48-Unattache                      14.74   NWI  2 
 26 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           14.54      14.79   NWI  3 
 27 Baldwin, Braden           11 48-Unattache                      14.84   NWI  2 
 28 Grossett, Miles           11 Arizona Flam           14.32      14.97   NWI  4 
 29 Brown, Gavin              12 BF Chitas                         14.99   NWI  2 
 30 Mcmillon, Da'jon          12 Lion Power S           14.56      15.09   NWI  2 
 31 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride           16.59      15.23   NWI  6 
 32 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      12 Arizona Risi           14.91      15.40   NWI  3 
 33 Kane, Seydou              12 OC Grit                           15.41   NWI  2 
 34 Freeman, Klarence         11 Quicksilver            15.22      15.43   NWI  5 
 35 Moore, Daylen             11 Arizona Risi           15.56      15.46   NWI  5 
 36 Bonilla, Austin           12 El Paso Inva           15.23      15.55   NWI  1 
 37 Alverez, Damarion         11 Phoenix Flye                      15.59   NWI  5 
 38 Williams, Christian       11 Las Vegas He           15.60      15.85   NWI  1 
 39 Montemayor, Ethan         12 El Paso Inva                      15.86   NWI  4 
 40 Brown, Jarriell           12 BF Chitas                         16.05   NWI  4 
 41 Hunter, De'Kamryn         12 BF Chitas                         16.22   NWI  1 
 42 Clark, James              12 Arizona Flam                      16.23   NWI  3 
 43 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride           15.95      16.33   NWI  6 
 44 Gammage Jr, Evan          12 Do Right Edu           16.44      16.45   NWI  3 
 45 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride           16.29      16.45   NWI  4 
 46 Cotton III, Marcus        12 Las Vegas Bl           16.47      16.48   NWI  1 
 47 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar                      16.79   NWI  1 
 48 Harper, Benjamin          12 AZ Titans, L           17.09      16.88   NWI  3 
 49 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           15.78      16.92   NWI  5 
 50 French, Dylan             11 Phoenix Flye           17.35      17.81   NWI  3 
 51 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam           18.06      18.65   NWI  2 
 52 Mercado, Dylan            12 Arcadia Drag           17.14      19.29   NWI  5 
 53 Benjamin, Joshua          11 Do Right Edu           19.73      19.30   NWI  2 
 54 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           18.10      19.95   NWI  6 
 55 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra           23.38      22.66   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           13.01      12.66   NWI  10   
  2 DiPalma, Julien           12 OC Grit                13.01      13.17   NWI   8   
  3 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars            13.20      13.26   NWI   6   
  4 Anderson, Gavin           12 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.70   NWI   4   
  5 Padilla, Adrian           12 Power Forwar           13.31      13.71   NWI   2   
  6 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           13.30      13.77   NWI   1   
  7 Ali, Asad                 12 Arizona Trac           13.61      13.98   NWI 
  8 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           13.70      14.07   NWI 
  9 Prather, Phillip          12 Jr. Jaguars            13.80      14.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           25.59      25.92q  NWI  2 
  2 Rendon, Jayden            12 Pacific Coas           25.81      26.70q  NWI  4 
  3 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars            26.79      26.83q  NWI  7 
  4 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           27.54      26.91q  NWI  6 
  5 Padilla, Adrian           12 Power Forwar           26.96      27.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           27.90      27.39q  NWI  3 
  7 Hill, Jarrius             12 Pacific Coas           27.10      27.63q  NWI  6 
  8 DiPalma, Julien           12 OC Grit                           27.97q  NWI  5 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           12 Arizona Chee           27.89      28.20q  NWI  4 
 10 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            28.36      28.34   NWI  2 
 11 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           27.46      28.40   NWI  8 
 12 Pabon, Bryson             12 Vegas Veloci           28.56      28.52   NWI  8 
 13 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           29.43      28.67   NWI  1 
 14 Tyson Jr, Dontay          11 Arizona Risi           31.36      28.73   NWI  8 
 15 Ali, Asad                 12 Arizona Trac           28.96      28.76   NWI  3 
 16 Whiten, Alijah            11 Arizona Trac           28.37      28.83   NWI  5 
 17 Stubblefield, Julian      12 Arizona Risi           28.62      29.05   NWI  4 
 18 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache           29.44      29.06   NWI  3  29.052
 19 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam           30.89      29.06   NWI  3  29.053
 20 Hamon, Heaven             12 AZ Burn                28.96      29.09   NWI  4 
 21 Hackett, Andre            12 Arizona Flam           28.67      29.21   NWI  4 
 22 Bryant, Nathaniel         12 AZ Titans, L           29.83      29.32   NWI  8 
 23 Donnell-Council, DeaNath  11 GetBizzy Ath           30.13      29.39   NWI  2 
 24 Serrato, Edgar            11 Pacific Coas           28.50      29.41   NWI  5 
 25 Powell, Tyrek             12 AZ Burn                29.66      29.53   NWI  3 
 26 King, Synzere             12 AZ Titans, L           29.47      29.59   NWI  5 
 27 Huynh, Braxton            12 NX Level Tra           28.82      29.81   NWI  6  29.801
 28 Prather, Phillip          12 Jr. Jaguars            28.50      29.81   NWI  4  29.803
 29 Chadwick Jr, Gregory      12 Las Vegas Bl           30.46      29.85   NWI  3 
 30 Craig, Sean               12 Las Vegas Ga           30.57      30.01   NWI  7 
 31 Little, Ayden             12 Jr. Jaguars                       30.07   NWI  6 
 32 Hendrix, Zahvirence       12 Arizona Chee           30.65      30.37   NWI  2 
 33 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           31.14      30.46   NWI  6 
 34 Brazil, Xavion            11 48-Unattache                      30.50   NWI  2 
 35 Mcmillon, Da'jon          12 Lion Power S           30.27      30.70   NWI  8 
 36 Grossett, Miles           11 Arizona Flam           29.96      30.83   NWI  4 
 37 Brown, Gavin              12 BF Chitas                         31.00   NWI  1 
 38 Brown, Collin             11 BF Chitas                         31.61   NWI  1 
 39 Bonilla, Austin           12 El Paso Inva           31.79      31.74   NWI  8 
 40 McCondichie, Tyes         12 Pacific Coas           31.85      32.05   NWI  6 
 41 Kane, Seydou              12 OC Grit                           32.10   NWI  7 
 42 McSwain, Tyree            11 Huron Athlet           31.62      32.16   NWI  5 
 43 Williams, Christian       11 Las Vegas He           32.47      32.19   NWI  3 
 44 Hale, Javin               11 AZ Titans, L           32.38      32.22   NWI  2 
 45 Montemayor, Ethan         12 El Paso Inva                      32.55   NWI  8 
 46 Alverez, Damarion         11 Phoenix Flye                      32.56   NWI  5 
 47 Freeman, Klarence         11 Quicksilver            33.93      32.64   NWI  7 
 48 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           33.59      32.76   NWI  6 
 49 Grimm, Auggie             11 Phoenix Flye           31.95      33.07   NWI  1 
 50 Hamman, Troy              12 El Paso Inva           33.05      33.53   NWI  3 
 51 Yamaguchi, Frankie        11 48-Unattache           45.00      33.98   NWI  1 
 52 Hunter, De'Kamryn         12 BF Chitas                         34.09   NWI  2 
 53 Brown, Jarriell           12 BF Chitas                         34.38   NWI  7 
 54 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride           34.93      34.94   NWI  1 
 55 Levander, Ryland          12 Arizona Spee                      35.58   NWI  5 
 56 French, Dylan             11 Phoenix Flye           39.94      36.63   NWI  2 
 57 Harper, Benjamin          12 AZ Titans, L           34.56      40.36   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           25.92      25.42   NWI  10   
  2 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars            26.83      25.90   NWI   8   
  3 Rendon, Jayden            12 Pacific Coas           26.70      26.04   NWI   6   
  4 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           26.91      26.67   NWI   4   
  5 Padilla, Adrian           12 Power Forwar           27.27      27.00   NWI   2   
  6 Hill, Jarrius             12 Pacific Coas           27.63      27.19   NWI   1   
  7 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           27.39      27.25   NWI 
  8 DiPalma, Julien           12 OC Grit                27.97      27.26   NWI 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           12 Arizona Chee           28.20      28.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           58.30      58.32   6  10   
  2 Rendon, Jayden            12 Pacific Coas           59.34      59.60   6   8   
  3 Bingham, Izaiah           12 Las Vegas Bl           59.54      59.67   6   6   
  4 Hill, Jarrius             12 Pacific Coas         1:00.20      59.68   6   4   
  5 Padilla, Adrian           12 Power Forwar           59.76    1:00.86   6   2   
  6 Kammerer, Terrance        12 AZ Titans, L         1:06.35    1:02.75   5   1   
  7 Pabon, Bryson             12 Vegas Veloci         1:02.78    1:02.78   6 
  8 Prather, Phillip          12 Jr. Jaguars          1:05.75    1:04.14   5 
  9 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:02.80    1:04.16   6 
 10 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache         1:04.21    1:04.39   6 
 11 Newman, Taye              12 Pacific Coas         1:05.12    1:04.84   5 
 12 Whiten, Alijah            11 Arizona Trac         1:08.49    1:05.24   4 
 13 Hamon, Heaven             12 AZ Burn              1:04.68    1:05.66   5 
 14 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         1:05.73    1:05.87   5 
 15 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar         1:09.08    1:06.42   4 
 16 Chadwick Jr, Gregory      12 Las Vegas Bl         1:12.59    1:07.15   3 
 17 Little, Ayden             12 Jr. Jaguars                     1:07.83   1 
 18 Serrato, Edgar            11 Pacific Coas         1:04.00    1:08.44   6 
 19 Bonilla, Austin           12 El Paso Inva         1:12.40    1:08.73   3 
 20 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         1:08.32    1:08.92   4 
 21 Mcmillon, Da'jon          12 Lion Power S         1:10.06    1:09.08   4 
 22 Craig, Sean               12 Las Vegas Ga         1:12.17    1:09.27   3 
 23 Lozano, Francisco         12 Pacific Coas         1:08.33    1:09.47   4 
 24 Berryhill, Romeo          12 AZ Titans, L         1:09.55    1:09.92   4 
 25 Buchango, Prince Najeeb   12 3M Track Clu         1:18.46    1:10.42   3 
 26 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam         1:11.36    1:10.54   3 
 27 McCondichie, Tyes         12 Pacific Coas         1:14.64    1:11.37   3 
 28 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         1:12.45    1:11.51   3 
 29 Hale, Javin               11 AZ Titans, L         1:15.06    1:11.80   3 
 30 Montemayor, Ethan         12 El Paso Inva                    1:13.43   1 
 31 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride         1:20.45    1:15.88   2 
 32 Kane, Seydou              12 OC Grit                         1:17.54   1 
 33 Leverette, Jordan         11 Pacific Coas         1:23.18    1:17.56   2 
 34 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye         1:19.37    1:17.96   2 
 35 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni         1:19.21    1:18.22   2 
 36 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         1:24.23    1:20.13   2 
 37 Gammage Jr, Evan          12 Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:20.76   3 
 38 Hillard, Maykihi          11 BF Chitas                       1:23.65   1 
 39 Romero, Dominic           11 Jr. Jaguars                     1:26.00   1 
 -- Levander, Ryland          12 Arizona Spee         1:23.05         DQ   2  1:18.27
 -- Brown, Collin             11 BF Chitas                            DQ   1  1:10.50
 -- King, Synzere             12 AZ Titans, L         1:06.84         DQ   5  1:08.63
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bingham, Izaiah           12 Las Vegas Bl         2:20.03    2:20.70   3  10   
  2 Hill, Jarrius             12 Pacific Coas         2:23.00    2:29.32   3   8   
  3 Huynh, Braxton            12 NX Level Tra         2:40.35    2:32.23   3   6   
  4 Newkirk, Micah            12 Phoenix Flye         2:34.74    2:32.44   3   4   
  5 Newman, Taye              12 Pacific Coas         2:35.31    2:33.24   3   2   
  6 Hernandez, Noah           11 Pacific Coas         2:30.42    2:34.15   3   1   
  7 Kathiravan, Inban         11 OC Grit              2:31.79    2:35.19   3 
  8 Zavala, Aiden             11 OC Grit              2:39.88    2:36.34   3 
  9 Kathiravan, Iniyan        11 OC Grit              2:34.89    2:36.48   3 
 10 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni         2:44.14    2:36.95   2 
 11 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         2:46.55    2:37.36   2 
 12 Cotchery, Tyson           11 El Paso Inva         2:32.49    2:38.39   3 
 13 Lozano, Francisco         12 Pacific Coas         2:38.41    2:40.10   3 
 14 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         2:36.87    2:40.54   3 
 15 Harris, Benjamin          11 Do Right Edu         2:40.86    2:40.73   2 
 16 Lambert, Marquise         12 Do Right Edu         2:45.59    2:43.10   2 
 17 Taylor, Jude              11 Huron Athlet                    2:44.96   1 
 18 Sotelo, Dante             11 El Paso Inva         2:42.00    2:47.17   2 
 19 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee         2:43.17    2:48.45   2 
 20 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         2:47.21    2:49.39   2 
 21 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam         2:55.31    2:52.21   2 
 22 Johnson, Khalil           12 Arizona Chee         2:59.32    2:52.54   1 
 23 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         2:47.08    2:53.09   2 
 23 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye         2:50.62    2:53.09   2 
 25 DeReese, Jeff             11 48-Unattache         3:05.00    2:53.18   1 
 26 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu         2:56.54    2:56.83   1 
 27 Hamman, Troy              12 El Paso Inva         2:55.51    2:58.42   1 
 28 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye         2:53.79    2:59.69   2 
 29 Hillard, Maykihi          11 BF Chitas                       3:00.12   1 
 30 Romero, Dominic           11 Jr. Jaguars          3:06.16    3:00.29   1 
 31 Ednie, Kemper             11 48-Unattache         3:05.00    3:00.84   1 
 32 Zilversmit, Michael       12 48-Unattache         3:06.79    3:01.79   1 
 33 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              3:03.00    3:07.33   1 
 34 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         3:05.08    3:13.95   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kathiravan, Inban         11 OC Grit              4:59.34    4:58.49   2  10   
  2 Kotero, Nicholas          12 49-Unattache         5:05.00    5:03.77   2   8   
  3 Coleman, Rylan            12 49-Unattache         5:05.00    5:04.22   2   6   
  4 Kathiravan, Iniyan        11 OC Grit              5:00.19    5:07.24   2   4   
  5 Zavala, Aiden             11 OC Grit              5:16.82    5:13.38   2   2   
  6 Newkirk, Micah            12 Phoenix Flye         5:17.11    5:14.61   2   1   
  7 Cotchery, Tyson           11 El Paso Inva         5:06.88    5:19.72   2 
  8 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni         5:19.79    5:20.98   2 
  9 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         5:38.55    5:27.77   2 
 10 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra         5:45.30    5:36.56   1 
 11 McAuley, Ean              12 NX Level Tra         5:20.53    5:42.78   2 
 12 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         5:30.33    5:44.18   2 
 13 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye         5:51.73    5:45.17   1 
 14 Daniels, Kyle             11 48-Unattache                    5:46.69   1 
 15 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         5:56.04    5:52.00   1 
 16 DeReese, Jeff             11 48-Unattache         6:10.00    5:57.36   1 
 17 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         5:44.99    6:01.13   2 
 18 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu         6:06.19    6:01.65   1 
 19 Romero, Dominic           11 Jr. Jaguars          6:15.04    6:09.31   1 
 20 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              6:21.76    6:11.07   1 
 21 Hamman, Troy              12 El Paso Inva                    6:12.05   1 
 22 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni         6:27.80    6:12.88   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathiravan, Inban         11 OC Grit             12:19.96   10:27.18   10   
  2 Kathiravan, Iniyan        11 OC Grit             11:55.64   10:44.25    8   
  3 Coleman, Rylan            12 49-Unattache        10:58.26   10:50.90    6   
  4 Zavala, Aiden             11 OC Grit                        11:11.40    4   
  5 Kotero, Nicholas          12 49-Unattache        11:05.00   11:19.35    2   
  6 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni        11:30.62   11:37.48    1   
  7 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra        11:57.84   11:43.07  
  8 McAuley, Ean              12 NX Level Tra        11:22.36   11:58.86  
  9 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee        13:18.65   12:57.83  
 10 Briggs, Bryce             11 Arizona Trac        13:17.82   13:14.02  
 11 Lawerence, Kaden          12 48-Unattache        14:14.24   14:57.27  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ali, Asad                 12 Arizona Trac           13.53      13.62   NWI  10   
  2 Buchango, Prince Najeeb   12 3M Track Clu           18.75      14.90   NWI   8   
  3 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           14.69      14.95   NWI   6   
  4 El-Amin, Givon            12 Arizona Chee           17.59      14.97   NWI   4   
  5 Alberty, Darius           12 Arizona Trac           16.83      16.02   NWI   2   
  6 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           17.05      16.19   NWI   1   
  7 Moore, Daylen             11 Arizona Risi           17.16      17.24   NWI 
  8 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      12 Arizona Risi           17.57      17.62   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.46      54.00   10   
     1) Quarles, Armani 11              2) Cade, Darius 12                
     3) El-Amin, Givon 12               4) Anderson, Gavin 12             
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 55.20      55.53    8   
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel 12            2) Berryhill, Romeo 12            
     3) King, Synzere 12                4) Kammerer, Terrance 12          
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            55.67      56.84    6   
     1) Tyson Jr, Dontay 11             2) Stubblefield, Julian 12        
     3) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 12         4) Moore, Daylen 11               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:32.88    4:30.36   10   
     1) Serrato, Edgar 11               2) Walker, Craig 12               
     3) Hernandez, Noah 11              4) Rice, Benjamin 12              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:52.25    4:40.92    8   
     1) Harris, Benjamin 11             2) Lambert, Marquise 12           
     3) Jones, Darion 11                4) Gary, Elijahuan 12             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:40.00    4:58.50    6   
     1) Cade, Darius 12                 2) Quarles, Armani 11             
     3) Cotton, Samuel Jelijah 12       4) Hendrix, Zahvirence 12         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   10:29.11   10:35.31   10   
     1) Newman, Taye 12                 2) Hernandez, Noah 11             
     3) Rice, Benjamin 12               4) Walker, Craig 12               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:01.18    8   
     1) Harris, Benjamin 11             2) Gary, Elijahuan 12             
     3) Edwards, Braylon 11             4) Lambert, Marquise 12           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 12:00.00   11:34.08    6   
     1) Quarles, Armani 11              2) Cotton, Samuel Jelijah 12      
     3) Knierim, David 12               4) Johnson, Khalil 12             
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                   10:50.00   11:43.47    4   
     1) McCondichie, Tyes 12            2) Lozano, Francisco 12           
     3) Pimentel, Gabriel 12            4) Leverette, Jordan 11           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Rendon, Jayden            12 Pacific Coas           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph          11 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25   6   
  4 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25   4   
  5 Walker, Craig             12 Pacific Coas           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25   2   
  6 Kammerer, Terrance        12 AZ Titans, L           1.40m     J1.25m    4-01.25   1   
  7 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Peoples, Milo             12 Arcadia Drag           1.13m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Peoples, Moses            11 Arcadia Drag           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Ludwig, Gary              12 Arcadia Drag           1.16m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars            5.26m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50  2  10   
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           4.68m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25  2   8   
  3 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           4.71m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50  2   6   
  4 DiPalma, Julien           12 OC Grit                           4.72m   NWI  15-06.00  1   4   
  5 Bryant, Nathaniel         12 AZ Titans, L           4.47m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50  2   2   
  6 Powell, Tyrek             12 AZ Burn                4.40m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00  2   1   
  7 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           4.00m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25  2 
  8 Craig, Sean               12 Las Vegas Ga           4.21m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75  2 
  9 Berryhill, Romeo          12 AZ Titans, L           4.54m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50  2 
 10 Hackett, Andre            12 Arizona Flam           3.89m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50  2 
 11 Grossett, Miles           11 Arizona Flam           4.12m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75  2 
 12 Lucas Jr, Joseph          11 48-Unattache           3.82m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00  1 
 13 Little, Ayden             12 Jr. Jaguars                       3.85m   NWI  12-07.75  1 
 14 Hale, Javin               11 AZ Titans, L           3.87m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00  2 
 15 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25  1 
 16 Gammage Jr, Evan          12 Do Right Edu           3.29m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  1 
 17 Clark, James              12 Arizona Flam                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25  1 
 18 French, Dylan             11 Phoenix Flye           2.77m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75  1 
 19 Harper, Benjamin          12 AZ Titans, L           3.30m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00  1 
 20 Levander, Ryland          12 Arizona Spee                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50  1 
 21 Peoples, Moses            11 Arcadia Drag           3.82m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50  1 
 -- Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           4.23m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Williams, Christian       11 Las Vegas He           3.35m       FOUL                  1 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit           8.76m     10.56m   34-07.75  2  10   
  2 Pollard, Bryce            12 48-Unattache           9.02m     10.15m   33-03.75  2   8   
  3 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee           9.47m      9.52m   31-03.00  2   6   
  4 Thomas, Aaron             12 48-Unattache           8.70m      8.15m   26-09.00  2   4   
  5 Cotton III, Marcus        12 Las Vegas Bl           6.95m      7.82m   25-08.00  2   2   
  6 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           7.54m      7.75m   25-05.25  2   1   
  7 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache           7.68m      7.67m   25-02.00  2 
  8 Pollard, Blake            11 48-Unattache           6.58m      7.54m   24-09.00  1 
  9 Peoples, Milo             12 Arcadia Drag           7.60m      7.27m   23-10.25  2 
 10 Bickham, David            12 Throwers Res           7.83m      6.96m   22-10.00  2 
 11 Morrow, Kingston          11 Power Forwar           7.09m      6.76m   22-02.25  2 
 12 Montano, Soul             12 Elite Stride           7.23m      6.70m   21-11.75  2 
 13 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar                      6.36m   20-10.50  1 
 14 Leverette, Jordan         11 Pacific Coas           5.50m      6.16m   20-02.50  1 
 15 Hernandez, Adrian         11 ArizonAthlet           5.36m      6.04m   19-09.75  1 
 16 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni           5.41m      5.98m   19-07.50  1 
 17 Mercado, Dylan            12 Arcadia Drag           5.17m      5.72m   18-09.25  1 
 18 Washington, Michael       11 Arizona Chee                      4.91m   16-01.50  1 
 19 Benjamin, Joshua          11 Do Right Edu           4.40m      4.41m   14-05.75  1 
 20 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           4.31m      4.35m   14-03.25  1 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce            12 48-Unattache          20.00m     25.75m      84-06  10   
  2 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          23.58m     22.23m      72-11   8   
  3 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache          18.42m     19.73m      64-09   6   
  4 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee          16.72m     18.47m      60-07   4   
  5 Bickham, David            12 Throwers Res          17.68m     18.43m      60-05   2   
  6 Montano, Soul             12 Elite Stride          15.90m     17.86m      58-07   1   
  7 Pollard, Blake            11 48-Unattache                     15.84m      52-00 
  8 Ludwig, Gary              12 Arcadia Drag          14.17m     13.60m      44-07 
  9 Peoples, Moses            11 Arcadia Drag          10.70m     13.53m      44-05 
 10 Washington, Michael       11 Arizona Chee                      9.27m      30-05 
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius           12 Arizona Trac          36.23m     30.06m      98-07  2  10   
  2 Rice, Benjamin            12 Pacific Coas          30.45m     29.81m      97-10  2   8   
  3 Montano, Soul             12 Elite Stride          25.08m     28.92m      94-10  2   6   
  4 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra          23.43m     28.38m      93-01  2   4   
  5 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache          31.75m     27.20m      89-03  2   2   
  6 Bickham, David            12 Throwers Res          17.80m     26.40m      86-07  1   1   
  7 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          26.23m     25.74m      84-05  2 
  8 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver           28.94m     24.62m      80-09  2 
  9 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye          21.71m     23.84m      78-02  2 
 10 Peoples, Milo             12 Arcadia Drag          24.26m     22.42m      73-07  2 
 11 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni          18.28m     20.36m      66-09  1 
 12 Ludwig, Gary              12 Arcadia Drag          20.93m     19.24m      63-01  2 
 13 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni          18.70m     18.25m      59-10  1 
 14 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra          17.77m     16.19m      53-01  1 
 15 Clark, James              12 Arizona Flam                     14.82m      48-07  1 
 16 Morrow, Kingston          11 Power Forwar          16.34m     14.70m      48-03  1 
 17 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam          17.82m     13.58m      44-07  1 
 18 Mercado, Dylan            12 Arcadia Drag          15.33m     11.43m      37-06  1 
 19 Benjamin, Joshua          11 Do Right Edu           9.72m     10.07m      33-00  1 
 20 Washington, Michael       11 Arizona Chee                      5.78m      18-11  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           12.92      12.13q  NWI  6 
  2 Lockhart, Miles           14 AZ Burn                12.12      12.16q  NWI  5 
  3 Moore, Ahman              14 BF Chitas                         12.28q  NWI  3 
  4 Hinton, Dajon             13 AZ Titans, L           12.97      12.34q  NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           12.45      12.39q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           12.31      12.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           12.38      12.59q  NWI  4 
  8 Carter, Jarbirey          14 Vegas Veloci           12.70      12.68q  NWI  3 
  9 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           12.66      12.77q  NWI  4 
 10 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi           12.68      12.88   NWI  2 
 11 Spence, JaKobi            14 AZ Burn                12.84      12.98   NWI  6 
 12 Washington, Damari        14 Run 702                13.53      12.98   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Chance             13 38-Unattache           12.68      13.05   NWI  3 
 14 Orent, Ethan              14 Run Infinity           12.95      13.07   NWI  4 
 15 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver            13.21      13.10   NWI  3 
 16 Crawford, Moses           13 Las Vegas He           13.53      13.18   NWI  2 
 17 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra           12.88      13.28   NWI  1 
 18 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac           13.60      13.33   NWI  3 
 19 Singleton, Braylen        13 Quicksilver            13.12      13.42   NWI  6 
 20 Powell I, Colin           13 Pacific Coas           13.87      13.50   NWI  1 
 21 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra           13.48      13.56   NWI  3 
 22 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                13.85      13.63   NWI  5 
 23 Feng, Aslan               13 Arizona Risi           13.69      13.69   NWI  6 
 24 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           13.74      13.77   NWI  1 
 25 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           13.43      13.78   NWI  5 
 26 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L           13.88      13.87   NWI  1 
 27 Peserik, Aaron            13 Arizona Risi                      13.97   NWI  4 
 28 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S                      13.97   NWI  2 
 29 Hall, K'Zaiah             13 Vegas Veloci           14.37      14.09   NWI  1 
 30 Pierre, Orion             14 AZ Titans, L           14.19      14.15   NWI  5 
 31 Lopez, David              14 48-Unattache                      14.30   NWI  5 
 32 Reed, Kyree               13 AZ Titans, L           14.63      14.31   NWI  4 
 33 Hamon, Keeshon            13 AZ Burn                15.00      14.39   NWI  2 
 34 Benaglio, Jack            13 48-Unattache           15.33      14.66   NWI  3 
 35 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           14.03      14.66   NWI  2 
 36 Sawyer, Donnie            14 BF Chitas                         14.76   NWI  2 
 37 Nelson, Jalen             13 Pacific Coas                      15.12   NWI  5 
 38 Escarcega, Daniel         14 Arizona Trac           15.30      15.19   NWI  6 
 39 Jackson Jr, Cedric        14 AZ Titans, L           16.01      15.63   NWI  6 
 40 Yang, Colin               13 Arcadia Drag           16.07      15.68   NWI  3 
 41 Bentley III, Johnny       13 Arizona Trac                      15.79   NWI  5 
 42 Hicks, Athens             13 48-Unattache                      17.35   NWI  6 
 43 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           16.57      18.09   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Miles           14 AZ Burn                12.16      12.27   NWI  10   
  2 Moore, Ahman              14 BF Chitas              12.28      12.42   NWI   8   
  3 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           12.13      12.44   NWI   6   
  4 Hinton, Dajon             13 AZ Titans, L           12.34      12.62   NWI   4   
  5 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           12.59      12.74   NWI   2   
  6 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           12.42      12.91   NWI   1   
  7 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           12.77      13.00   NWI 
  8 Carter, Jarbirey          14 Vegas Veloci           12.68      13.01   NWI 
  9 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           12.39      13.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           24.32      24.31q  NWI  5 
  2 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           25.43      24.82q  NWI  3 
  3 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           25.85      25.24q  NWI  6 
  4 Moore, Ahman              14 BF Chitas                         25.28q  NWI  6 
  5 Hinton, Dajon             13 AZ Titans, L           26.27      25.61q  NWI  2  25.604
  6 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                25.62      25.61q  NWI  4  25.606
  7 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           25.64      25.69q  NWI  6 
  8 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi           26.13      25.81q  NWI  4 
  9 Hamilton III, Tony        13 3M Track Clu           26.11      25.92q  NWI  5 
 10 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee                      26.02   NWI  2  26.013
 11 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           26.69      26.02   NWI  3  26.020
 12 Davis, Jeramiah           14 Las Vegas El           26.22      26.05   NWI  7 
 13 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           26.51      26.13   NWI  4 
 14 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           26.59      26.14   NWI  4 
 15 Spence, JaKobi            14 AZ Burn                26.80      26.39   NWI  5 
 16 Carter, Jarbirey          14 Vegas Veloci           25.98      26.55   NWI  1 
 17 Crawford, Moses           13 Las Vegas He           28.22      26.62   NWI  7  26.613
 18 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   13 West Coast S           27.38      26.62   NWI  7  26.617
 19 Washington, Damari        14 Run 702                26.83      26.63   NWI  5 
 20 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver            26.96      26.68   NWI  4 
 21 Orent, Ethan              14 Run Infinity           26.81      26.71   NWI  6 
 22 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                26.82      26.81   NWI  5 
 23 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra           27.05      26.97   NWI  1 
 24 Kitchen, Aavyn            14 Run 702                27.29      27.14   NWI  2 
 25 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac           27.26      27.41   NWI  3 
 26 Arthur Jr, Curtis         13 Phoenix Elit           27.27      27.42   NWI  5 
 27 Banks, Elisah             13 Las Vegas Bl           27.48      27.51   NWI  1 
 28 Chapman, Christian        13 Pacific Coas                      27.65   NWI  4 
 29 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           27.92      27.72   NWI  6  27.715
 30 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                27.49      27.72   NWI  6  27.718
 31 Hillard, Henry            13 BF Chitas                         27.89   NWI  6 
 32 Feng, Aslan               13 Arizona Risi           28.75      27.94   NWI  6 
 33 Peserik, Aaron            13 Arizona Risi                      27.96   NWI  1 
 34 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra           29.06      28.10   NWI  1 
 35 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S           27.87      28.11   NWI  6 
 36 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L           29.06      28.25   NWI  4 
 37 Pierre, Orion             14 AZ Titans, L           29.07      28.28   NWI  2 
 38 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           28.09      28.39   NWI  5 
 39 Cooper, Dakari            13 Huron Athlet           28.70      28.44   NWI  7 
 40 Wortham, Jason            14 Arcadia Drag           30.18      28.53   NWI  3 
 41 Reed, Kyree               13 AZ Titans, L           29.97      28.92   NWI  4 
 42 Lopez, David              14 48-Unattache                      29.06   NWI  3 
 43 Hall, K'Zaiah             13 Vegas Veloci           29.08      29.18   NWI  7 
 44 Jamar, Jordan             13 BF Chitas                         29.31   NWI  3 
 45 Neloms, Uriah             13 Arizona Flam           35.00      29.51   NWI  1 
 46 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           30.44      29.52   NWI  2 
 47 Drachler, Max             13 48-Unattache           30.10      29.78   NWI  2 
 48 Bentley III, Johnny       13 Arizona Trac                      29.91   NWI  3 
 49 Taylor III, Joseph        13 Phoenix Elit           28.90      29.95   NWI  3 
 50 Masnica-gibbs, Tarrance   13 Run 702                30.50      30.17   NWI  2 
 51 Rivera, Omar              13 El Paso Inva           29.24      30.31   NWI  4 
 52 Barnes, LaTerrious        13 BF Chitas                         30.34   NWI  2 
 53 Benaglio, Jack            13 48-Unattache           30.18      30.52   NWI  5 
 54 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra           31.24      31.17   NWI  5 
 55 Escarcega, Daniel         14 Arizona Trac           32.04      31.47   NWI  1 
 56 Sawyer, Donnie            14 BF Chitas                         31.73   NWI  3 
 57 Readicker, Aleksandr      13 Vail Vipers                       31.85   NWI  2 
 58 Jackson Jr, Cedric        14 AZ Titans, L           33.96      32.97   NWI  7 
 59 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           35.62      34.88   NWI  7 
 60 Hicks, Athens             13 48-Unattache                      36.32   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           24.31      24.06   NWI  10   
  2 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           24.82      24.53   NWI   8   
  3 Moore, Ahman              14 BF Chitas              25.28      25.04   NWI   6   
  4 Hinton, Dajon             13 AZ Titans, L           25.61      25.10   NWI   4   
  5 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           25.24      25.33   NWI   2   
  6 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                25.61      25.67   NWI   1   
  7 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           25.69      25.91   NWI 
  8 Hamilton III, Tony        13 3M Track Clu           25.92      26.04   NWI 
  9 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi           25.81      26.44   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           55.06      54.88   8  10   
  2 Mitchell-Francis, Marcel  14 Pacific Coas           58.82      55.69   8   8   
  3 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           56.02      55.95   8   6   
  4 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           55.72      57.75   8   4   
  5 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           59.42      57.87   7   2   
  6 Rice, Micah               13 Pacific Coas           59.99      58.26   7   1   
  7 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar           59.11      58.70   8 
  8 Davis, Jeramiah           14 Las Vegas El           59.76      59.18   7 
  9 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee         1:01.44      59.48   7 
 10 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi           58.32      59.87   8 
 11 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu         1:02.36    1:00.39   6 
 12 McCallum, Chase           13 Las Vegas Ga           58.25    1:00.51   8 
 13 Harold, Dejon             13 Pacific Coas         1:02.96    1:01.07   6 
 14 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac         1:02.42    1:01.24   6 
 15 Arthur Jr, Curtis         13 Phoenix Elit         1:06.21    1:01.31   5 
 16 Chapman, Christian        13 Pacific Coas         1:05.77    1:01.83   5 
 17 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   13 West Coast S         1:02.97    1:02.10   6 
 18 Levander, Brayden         14 Arizona Spee         1:03.01    1:02.18   6 
 19 Kitchen, Aavyn            14 Run 702              1:03.79    1:02.35   5 
 20 Spence, JaKobi            14 AZ Burn                59.88    1:02.48   7 
 21 Hillard, Henry            13 BF Chitas                       1:02.58   1 
 22 Crawford, Moses           13 Las Vegas He         1:05.39    1:02.85   5 
 23 Banks, Elisah             13 Las Vegas Bl         1:01.88    1:02.89   7 
 24 Carter, Jarbirey          14 Vegas Veloci         1:01.03    1:02.99   7 
 25 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S         1:02.49    1:03.32   6 
 26 Rivera, Omar              13 El Paso Inva         1:02.08    1:03.33   6 
 27 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu         1:04.16    1:03.36   5 
 28 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         1:09.29    1:03.43   4 
 29 Washington, Damari        14 Run 702              1:05.51    1:03.54   5 
 30 Hamon, Keeshon            13 AZ Burn              1:06.76    1:04.16   4 
 31 Cooper, Dakari            13 Huron Athlet         1:04.19    1:04.83   5 
 32 Isfan, Jaron              13 Arizona Trac                    1:04.94   1 
 33 Pierre, Orion             14 AZ Titans, L         1:10.94    1:05.32   3 
 34 Flores, Alec              13 Pacific Coas         1:12.77    1:05.41   2 
 35 Hall, K'Zaiah             13 Vegas Veloci         1:06.59    1:05.44   4 
 36 Cabell, Zacharia          14 48-Unattache                    1:05.58   1 
 37 Neloms, Uriah             13 Arizona Flam         1:10.00    1:06.23   3 
 38 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache         1:06.06    1:06.55   5 
 39 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         1:09.93    1:06.89   3 
 40 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu         1:07.05    1:07.05   4 
 41 Powell I, Colin           13 Pacific Coas         1:09.55    1:07.11   4 
 42 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         1:10.73    1:07.70   3 
 43 Barnes, LaTerrious        13 BF Chitas                       1:08.34   1 
 44 Jamar, Jordan             13 BF Chitas                       1:08.72   1 
 45 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L         1:11.94    1:08.87   3 
 46 Reed, Kyree               13 AZ Titans, L         1:11.77    1:09.04   3 
 47 Peterson, Adrian          13 Las Vegas He         1:08.45    1:09.36   4 
 48 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         1:11.07    1:10.76   3 
 49 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache         1:14.56    1:10.88   2 
 50 Readicker, Aleksandr      13 Vail Vipers                     1:12.42   1 
 51 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         1:12.20    1:12.62   3 
 52 Escarcega, Daniel         14 Arizona Trac         1:10.25    1:12.66   3 
 53 Masnica-gibbs, Tarrance   13 Run 702              1:12.21    1:14.12   2 
 54 Jackson Jr, Cedric        14 AZ Titans, L         1:17.01    1:14.89   2 
 55 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L         1:23.20    1:17.62   2 
 56 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         1:27.21    1:22.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar         2:15.39    2:13.58   4  10   
  2 Mitchell-Francis, Marcel  14 Pacific Coas         2:12.44    2:13.65   4   8   
  3 Rice, Micah               13 Pacific Coas         2:17.85    2:17.09   4   6   
  4 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit         2:18.31    2:19.40   4   4   
  5 McCallum, Chase           13 Las Vegas Ga         2:18.45    2:20.17   4   2   
  6 Levander, Brayden         14 Arizona Spee         2:28.16    2:22.13   3   1   
  7 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi         2:21.90    2:23.94   4 
  8 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu         2:12.03    2:24.25   4 
  9 Flores, Alec              13 Pacific Coas         2:22.48    2:24.54   4 
 10 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         2:23.09    2:25.14   4 
 11 Davis, Jeramiah           14 Las Vegas El         2:27.83    2:28.73   3 
 12 Brown Jr, Shawn           13 3M Track Clu         2:24.68    2:29.20   4 
 13 Hamon, Keeshon            13 AZ Burn              2:34.85    2:29.94   3 
 14 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                         2:30.72   1 
 15 Rivera, Omar              13 El Paso Inva         2:29.42    2:31.33   3 
 16 Kitchen, Aavyn            14 Run 702              2:33.62    2:31.43   3 
 17 Neu, Joey                 14 Arizona Spee         2:28.50    2:31.45   3 
 18 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye         2:23.77    2:31.83   4 
 19 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         2:35.87    2:32.67   3 
 20 Yohn, Aiden               13 OC Grit              2:27.12    2:34.23   4 
 21 Drachler, Max             13 48-Unattache         2:28.54    2:34.40   3 
 22 Lee, Hudson               14 OC Grit              2:43.39    2:34.79   2 
 23 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         2:42.36    2:35.09   2 
 24 Lange, Conner             14 Arizona Spee         2:36.90    2:37.00   3 
 25 Larson, Trevor            14 Distance Uni         2:37.69    2:37.56   3 
 26 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         2:42.76    2:38.56   2 
 27 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         2:44.88    2:39.65   2 
 28 Squires, Aidan            13 48-Unattache                    2:40.12   1 
 29 Maier, Andrew             13 Arizona Chee         2:45.03    2:42.44   2 
 30 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         2:49.77    2:42.45   2 
 31 Harold, Dejon             13 Pacific Coas         2:39.58    2:43.15   3 
 32 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         2:47.53    2:43.59   2 
 33 Thompson, Spencer         13 Distance Uni         2:50.07    2:48.30   2 
 34 Peterson, Adrian          13 Las Vegas He         2:50.42    2:52.61   2 
 35 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         2:52.42    2:53.17   2 
 36 Lopez, Alejandro          13 ArizonAthlet         2:59.92    2:56.17   1 
 37 Pantoja Jr, Luis          13 OC Grit              2:59.16    2:57.67   1 
 38 Wagner, James             13 NX Level Tra         2:42.59    3:00.09   2 
 39 Schroeder, Caleb          13 Arizona Chee         3:44.07    4:01.86   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pickering, Wyatt          14 48-Unattache         4:44.37    4:28.30   2  10   
  2 Jones, Miles              13 3M Track Clu         4:32.40    4:41.09   2   8   
  3 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar         4:58.24    4:47.06   2   6   
  4 Flores, Alec              13 Pacific Coas         5:12.77    4:50.69   2   4   
  5 Levander, Brayden         14 Arizona Spee         5:05.98    4:55.58   2   2   
  6 Squires, Aidan            13 48-Unattache                    5:00.39   1   1   
  7 Lee, Hudson               14 OC Grit              5:04.95    5:02.25   2 
  8 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu         5:08.42    5:02.74   2 
  9 Hutchings, Brady          14 Huron Athlet         4:55.00    5:03.22   2 
 10 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye         5:03.26    5:11.92   2 
 11 Yohn, Aiden               13 OC Grit              4:58.75    5:12.24   2 
 12 Lange, Conner             14 Arizona Spee         5:18.31    5:17.12   2 
 13 McCallum, Chase           13 Las Vegas Ga         4:45.83    5:17.42   2 
 14 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee         5:14.48    5:19.20   2 
 15 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         5:37.69    5:22.32   1 
 16 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye         5:32.14    5:24.52   2 
 17 Larson, Trevor            14 Distance Uni         5:42.44    5:27.83   1 
 18 Thompson, Spencer         13 Distance Uni         5:33.54    5:28.49   1 
 19 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         5:42.62    5:30.82   1 
 20 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         6:08.95    5:44.53   1 
 21 Graddy, Liam              13 Go the Dista         6:02.24    5:46.25   1 
 22 Moon, Hayden              13 Arizona Chee         5:53.26    5:46.85   1 
 23 Lopez, Alejandro          13 ArizonAthlet         5:53.95    5:46.87   1 
 24 Pantoja Jr, Luis          13 OC Grit              5:48.81    5:49.99   1 
 25 Grunden, Grant            13 Arizona Trac         6:06.71    6:35.74   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles              13 3M Track Clu        10:48.30   10:14.82   10   
  2 Pickering, Wyatt          14 48-Unattache        10:21.75   10:16.11    8   
  3 Lee, Hudson               14 OC Grit             10:39.53   11:00.51    6   
  4 Squires, Aidan            13 48-Unattache        11:23.05   11:15.42    4   
  5 Yohn, Aiden               13 OC Grit             10:51.59   11:33.95    2   
  6 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye        11:40.54   11:38.39    1   
  7 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee        11:26.50   11:56.44  
  8 Thompson, Spencer         13 Distance Uni        11:59.46   12:11.87  
  9 Isfan, Jaron              13 Arizona Trac                   12:22.25  
 10 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni        12:42.26   12:51.66  
 11 Moon, Hayden              13 Arizona Chee        12:51.01   13:10.58  
 12 Pantoja Jr, Luis          13 OC Grit             12:32.11   14:42.35  
 13 Grunden, Grant            13 Arizona Trac        14:12.35   16:33.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           15.47      15.52   NWI  2  10   
  2 Hamilton III, Tony        13 3M Track Clu           18.36      16.11   NWI  2   8   
  3 Stewart, Legend           13 Arizona Flam           16.61      16.14   NWI  2   6   
  4 Smith, Nizer              13 Arizona Flam           19.00      18.14   NWI  2   4   
  5 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           18.09      18.45   NWI  2   2   
  6 Thomas, Cree              13 NX Level Tra                      18.56   NWI  1   1   
  7 Stills Bey, Safir         13 3M Track Clu           32.53      19.04   NWI  1 
  8 Gatewood, Amari           14 Las Vegas He           18.12      19.17   NWI  2 
  9 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           19.91      20.36   NWI  2 
 10 Carter, Micah             13 Power Forwar                      20.83   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           28.87      28.04   NWI  2  10   
  2 Stewart, Legend           13 Arizona Flam           29.06      28.61   NWI  2   8   
  3 Hamilton III, Tony        13 3M Track Clu                      28.85   NWI  1   6   
  4 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           28.93      29.31   NWI  2   4   
  5 Smith, Nizer              13 Arizona Flam           32.10      29.64   NWI  2   2   
  6 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                31.10      29.67   NWI  2   1   
  7 Gatewood, Amari           14 Las Vegas He           30.51      31.10   NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Cree              13 NX Level Tra                      31.14   NWI  1 
  9 Stills Bey, Safir         13 3M Track Clu                      32.37   NWI  1 
 10 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           35.79      33.92   NWI  2 
 11 Carter, Micah             13 Power Forwar           35.28      34.99   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.45      48.13   10   
     1) Tamplin Jr, Errick 14           2) Stamps, Jamison 14             
     3) Meriwether, Jaiden 13           4) Lockhart, Miles 14             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    48.50      49.85    8   
     1) Davis, John 14                  2) Stroughter II, Bryan 14        
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 13              4) Lerma, Ruben 14                
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                       52.35    6   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:40.20    3:56.36   10   
     1) Glenn, Zuri 13                  2) Tamplin Jr, Errick 14          
     3) Warren, Micah 13                4) Lockhart, Miles 14             
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    3:59.98    4:04.21    8   
     1) Mitchell-Francis, Marcell 14    2) Rice, Micah 13                 
     3) Harold, Dejon 13                4) Chapman, Christian 13          
  3 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:04.70    4:10.56    6   
     1) Bradford, Harris 14             2) Brown Jr, Shawn 13             
     3) Hamilton III, Tony 13           4) Knox, Demani 13                
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                                          4:22.55    4   
     1) Campos Jr, Rafael 13            2) Horne Jr, Anthony 13           
     3) Jones, Jacorey 13               4) Thomas, Cree 13                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:23.78    4:28.91    2   
     1) German, Landon 14               2) Waters, Sean 13                
     3) Maier, Andrew 13                4) Friday, Josiah 13              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                           9:42.12   10   
     1) Jones, Miles 13                 2) Brown Jr, Shawn 13             
     3) Bradford, Harris 14             4) Knox, Demani 13                
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    9:10.11    9:51.08    8   
     1) Mitchell-Francis, Marcell 14    2) Rice, Micah 13                 
     3) Flores, Alec 13                 4) Chapman, Christian 13          
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 11:00.00   10:23.56    6   
     1) Waters, Sean 13                 2) Friday, Josiah 13              
     3) Maier, Andrew 13                4) Moon, Hayden 13                
  4 Distance University  'A'                         11:09.00   11:22.92    4   
     1) Thompson, Spencer 13            2) Collier, Jayden 13             
     3) Larson, Trevor 14               4) Parrish, Chase 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Gatewood, Amari           14 Las Vegas He           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Thomas, Cree              13 NX Level Tra           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  5 Wagner, James             13 NX Level Tra           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
  5 Cabell, Zacharia          14 48-Unattache                     J1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
  6 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar           1.55m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Smith, Nizer              13 Arizona Flam           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Benaglio, Jack            13 48-Unattache                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Maier, Andrew             13 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Lopez, David              14 48-Unattache                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Peterson, Adrian          13 Las Vegas He                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           5.62m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50  10   
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           5.23m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   8   
  3 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           4.99m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50   6   
  4 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver            4.82m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25   4   
  5 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                4.52m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   2   
  6 McCallum, Chase           13 Las Vegas Ga           4.75m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50   1   
  7 Singleton, Braylen        13 Quicksilver            4.69m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  8 Feng, Aslan               13 Arizona Risi           4.43m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  9 Powell I, Colin           13 Pacific Coas           4.77m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 10 Drachler, Max             13 48-Unattache           4.47m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 11 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache           4.45m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 12 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           4.49m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 13 Taylor III, Joseph        13 Phoenix Elit                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 14 Masnica-gibbs, Tarrance   13 Run 702                           3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 15 Yang, Colin               13 Arcadia Drag           3.26m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 -- Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu           4.69m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Powell I, Colin           13 Pacific Coas                      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25  10   
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks IV, Eugene         13 Las Vegas Bl          14.79m     15.64m   51-03.75  10   
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      14 Arizona Chee          11.42m      9.91m   32-06.25   8   
  3 Smith, Darrian            14 Internationa           8.14m      9.50m   31-02.00   6   
  4 Calvin, Taisen            14 Throwers Res           8.28m      8.58m   28-01.75   4   
  5 Cooper, Cameron           13 Arizona Chee                      8.42m   27-07.50   2   
  6 Gant, Tye'on              14 3M Track Clu           5.86m      7.87m   25-10.00   1   
  7 Wortham, Jason            14 Arcadia Drag                      7.61m   24-11.75 
  8 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar                      7.09m   23-03.25 
  9 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           7.19m      7.03m   23-00.75 
 10 Mohamed, Zackary          14 3M Track Clu                      6.75m   22-01.75 
 11 Drachler, Max             13 48-Unattache           6.41m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 12 Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar           6.63m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 13 Nelson, Jalen             13 Pacific Coas                      5.83m   19-01.50 
 14 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni           5.87m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks IV, Eugene         13 Las Vegas Bl          37.93m     40.68m     133-05  10   
  2 Bradford, Harris          14 3M Track Clu          26.62m     31.00m     101-08   8   
  3 Smith, Darrian            14 Internationa          30.55m     30.71m     100-09   6   
  4 Knox, Demani              13 3M Track Clu          22.05m     28.65m      94-00   4   
  5 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      14 Arizona Chee          29.84m     27.85m      91-04   2   
  6 Cabell, Zacharia          14 48-Unattache                     26.32m      86-04   1   
  7 Cooper, Cameron           13 Arizona Chee                     24.22m      79-05 
  8 Gant, Tye'on              14 3M Track Clu          18.94m     22.78m      74-09 
  9 Wortham, Jason            14 Arcadia Drag                     21.07m      69-01 
 10 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache          23.61m     18.94m      62-02 
 11 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride          17.75m     18.66m      61-03 
 12 Yang, Colin               13 Arcadia Drag           8.27m     12.31m      40-05 
 -- Calvin, Taisen            14 Throwers Res          28.64m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Brooks IV, Eugene         13 Las Vegas Bl                     40.02m     131-03  1  10   
  2 Bradford, Harris          14 3M Track Clu          30.15m     36.30m     119-01  2   8   
  3 Blair, Jake               13 Phoenix Flye          32.45m     35.34m     115-11  2   6   
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      14 Arizona Chee          31.42m     31.77m     104-03  2   4   
  5 Gant, Tye'on              14 3M Track Clu          29.56m     30.98m     101-08  2   2   
  6 Cabell, Zacharia          14 48-Unattache                     29.30m      96-01  1   1   
  7 Knox, Demani              13 3M Track Clu                     25.17m      82-07  1 
  8 Escarcega, Daniel         14 Arizona Trac          22.96m     24.63m      80-10  2 
  9 Wortham, Jason            14 Arcadia Drag          18.94m     21.76m      71-05  2 
 10 Mohamed, Zackary          14 3M Track Clu                     21.10m      69-03  1 
 11 Calvin, Taisen            14 Throwers Res          19.22m     21.06m      69-01  2 
 12 Smith, Darrian            14 Internationa          12.73m     20.20m      66-03  1 
 13 Moon, Hayden              13 Arizona Chee          22.20m     19.54m      64-01  2 
 14 Larson, Trevor            14 Distance Uni          18.26m     16.96m      55-08  2 
 15 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni          16.92m     16.30m      53-06  2 
 16 Yang, Colin               13 Arcadia Drag           9.23m     14.64m      48-00  1 
 17 Readicker, Aleksandr      13 Vail Vipers                      14.48m      47-06  1 
 18 Carter, Micah             13 Power Forwar          16.30m     14.43m      47-04  1 
 19 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni          15.33m     12.85m      42-02  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nsubuga, Andereya         15 AZ Burn                11.07      11.30q  NWI  1 
  2 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                11.89      11.90q  NWI  2 
  3 Burch, Davyeon            16 Las Vegas He                      11.97q  NWI  2 
  4 Dawan, Talmai             16 Power Forwar                      12.03q  NWI  2 
  5 Lopez, Vincent            15 Las Vegas Ga                      12.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt             15 Phoenix Elit           12.08      12.38q  NWI  2 
  7 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                12.58      12.48q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           12.15      12.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Calles, Antonio           15 Power Forwar           12.41      12.59q  NWI  2 
 10 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           12.83      12.88   NWI  2 
 11 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L           12.88      12.94   NWI  1 
 12 Roberts, Dylan            15 48-Unattache           13.02      14.09   NWI  1 
 13 Ruggles, Gabriel          15 NX Level Tra           14.52      14.32   NWI  1 
 14 Hicks, Elijah             15 48-Unattache                      14.61   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nsubuga, Andereya         15 AZ Burn                11.30      11.31   NWI 
  2 Burch, Davyeon            16 Las Vegas He           11.97      11.96   NWI 
  3 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                11.90      12.03   NWI 
  4 Dawan, Talmai             16 Power Forwar           12.03      12.04   NWI 
  5 Calles, Antonio           15 Power Forwar           12.59      12.63   NWI 
  6 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           12.49      12.76   NWI 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt             15 Phoenix Elit           12.38      12.80   NWI 
  8 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                12.48      12.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Isaac              15 Pacific Coas           25.48      23.91q  NWI  2 
  2 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                24.41      24.14q  NWI  3 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        16 48-Unattache           26.00      24.52q  NWI  3 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt             15 Phoenix Elit           24.86      24.64q  NWI  1 
  5 Lopez, Vincent            15 Las Vegas Ga                      24.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                25.25      24.89q  NWI  1 
  7 Hannon, Shea              15 GetBizzy Ath           25.00      25.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Calles, Antonio           15 Power Forwar           25.57      25.42q  NWI  3 
  9 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           26.16      25.61q  NWI  1 
 10 Parrish, Xander           16 Distance Uni           27.04      25.63   NWI  3 
 11 Lister, Nathanyal         16 48-Unattache           26.84      25.96   NWI  1 
 12 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L           26.50      26.42   NWI  1 
 13 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra           27.59      26.91   NWI  2 
 14 Hill, Barrett             15 Arizona Trac           28.66      27.42   NWI  3 
 15 Wilczewski, Garrick       15 Vail Vipers            27.71      27.93   NWI  2 
 16 Roberts, Dylan            15 48-Unattache           27.78      28.33   NWI  3 
 17 Lowd, Andrew              15 Arizona Trac                      29.30   NWI  1 
 18 Ruggles, Gabriel          15 NX Level Tra           30.95      29.80   NWI  2 
 19 Hicks, Elijah             15 48-Unattache                      30.87   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Isaac              15 Pacific Coas           23.91      23.93   NWI 
  2 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                24.14      23.94   NWI 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             15 Phoenix Elit           24.64      24.48   NWI 
  4 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                24.89      24.99   NWI 
  5 Domaz, Christopher        16 48-Unattache           24.52      25.00   NWI 
  6 Hannon, Shea              15 GetBizzy Ath           25.09      25.32   NWI 
  7 Calles, Antonio           15 Power Forwar           25.42      25.60   NWI 
  8 Lopez, Vincent            15 Las Vegas Ga           24.84      25.60   NWI 
  9 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           25.61      26.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Isaac              15 Pacific Coas           55.04      51.86   3 
  2 Scott, William            16 Pacific Coas           52.77      53.84   3 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             15 Phoenix Elit           54.80      54.83   3 
  4 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                55.76      54.96   3 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           56.49      56.04   3 
  6 Parrish, Xander           16 Distance Uni           56.83      56.87   3 
  7 Hannon, Shea              15 GetBizzy Ath           55.72      56.99   3 
  8 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           58.39      58.12   2 
  9 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           57.90      58.67   3 
 10 Claudio, Emiliano         15 Pacific Coas           58.52      59.66   2 
 11 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra         1:00.75    1:00.28   2 
 12 Lister, Nathanyal         16 48-Unattache           59.76    1:01.89   2 
 13 Lopez, Vincent            15 Las Vegas Ga           57.92    1:02.05   3 
 14 Wilczewski, Garrick       15 Vail Vipers          1:04.32    1:02.37   2 
 15 Dawan, Talmai             16 Power Forwar                    1:03.58   1 
 16 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L         1:07.54    1:06.04   2 
 17 Snyder, Levi              15 GetBizzy Ath         1:09.67    1:07.98   1 
 18 Ruggles, Gabriel          15 NX Level Tra         1:10.57    1:08.15   1 
 -- Calles, Antonio           15 Power Forwar         1:02.68         FS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, William            16 Pacific Coas         2:04.11    2:08.56  
  2 Parrish, Xander           16 Distance Uni         2:19.23    2:16.17  
  3 Claudio, Emiliano         15 Pacific Coas         2:18.34    2:16.17  
  4 Richardson, Ryan          15 Arizona Spee         2:20.40    2:17.15  
  5 Estrada, Denovan          15 El Paso Inva         2:23.29    2:17.74  
  6 Bolin, Kasen              15 Distance Uni         2:23.89    2:27.92  
  7 Chavez, Alessandro        15 ArizonAthlet         2:28.94    2:28.85  
  8 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         2:27.05    2:31.76  
  9 Teo, Nathaniel            15 Arizona Chee         2:49.12    2:51.60  
 10 Snyder, Levi              15 GetBizzy Ath         2:51.38    3:04.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Oscar           16 NX Level Tra                    4:25.66  
  2 Hutchings, Austin         16 48-Unattache         4:25.00    4:37.31  
  3 Guerra, Michael           15 Pacific Coas         4:32.12    4:41.27  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              15 Distance Uni         4:55.26    4:52.79  
  5 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         5:01.26    4:55.65  
  6 Grunden, Lucas            15 Arizona Trac         5:12.52    5:01.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Oscar           16 NX Level Tra                    9:36.86  
  2 Guerra, Michael           15 Pacific Coas         9:41.01   10:09.84  
  3 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra        10:26.33   10:19.80  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              15 Distance Uni        10:42.82   10:26.68  
  5 Estrada, Denovan          15 El Paso Inva                   10:33.91  
  6 Grunden, Lucas            15 Arizona Trac        11:07.02   11:05.31  
  7 Teo, Nathaniel            15 Arizona Chee                   13:03.36  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland           16 Arcadia Drag           17.47      17.67   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Zachary           15 Arizona Trac                      18.52   NWI 
  3 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           20.43      18.96   NWI 
  4 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                           21.13   NWI 
  5 Lister, Nathanyal         16 48-Unattache           22.14      21.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac                    1:06.13  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    3:58.97    3:47.27  
     1) Lewis, Isaac 15                 2) Scott, William 16              
     3) Claudio, Emiliano 15            4) Guerra, Michael 15             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland           16 Arcadia Drag           1.75m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Meng, Anthony             15 Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Wilczewski, Garrick       15 Vail Vipers            1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        16 48-Unattache           6.00m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  2 Lieberg, Leland           16 Arcadia Drag           5.36m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  3 Burch, Davyeon            16 Las Vegas He                      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  4 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           4.97m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  5 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 Hill, Barrett             15 Arizona Trac           4.14m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 El Amin, Samori           16 48-Unattache                     11.89m   39-00.25 
  2 Arana, Sebastian          15 Phoenix Flye           8.66m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        16 48-Unattache          45.00m     42.94m     140-10 
  2 Arana, Sebastian          15 Phoenix Flye          29.96m     34.28m     112-06 
  3 Lieberg, Leland           16 Arcadia Drag          25.13m     31.17m     102-03 
  4 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra          28.50m     29.67m      97-04 
  5 Meng, Anthony             15 Arizona Flam          30.12m     28.69m      94-01 
  6 Lister, Nathanyal         16 48-Unattache          22.63m     27.40m      89-11 
  7 Parrish, Xander           16 Distance Uni          26.21m     25.45m      83-06 
  8 Bolin, Kasen              15 Distance Uni          24.90m     22.78m      74-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Nicholas          18 Arizona Spee           11.35      11.40   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Deonte          17 Vail Vipers            12.02      12.13   NWI 
  3 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      17 Internationa           11.57      12.38   NWI 
  4 McSwain, Priore           17 Huron Athlet           12.34      12.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Nicholas          18 Arizona Spee           23.10      22.59   NWI 
  2 Sylvester, Jackson        18 Arizona Spee           23.22      23.02   NWI 
  3 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      17 Internationa           23.66      25.00   NWI 
  4 Ramos, Khaleel            18 48-Unattache           24.22      25.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cave, Colao               18 NX Level Tra           51.00      53.72  
  2 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      19 Arizona Spee           55.28      54.31  
  3 Woods jr, Terrance        17 AZ Titans, L         1:00.98    1:00.23  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bird, Emery               18 48-Unattache         2:16.73    2:15.25  
  2 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet         2:18.87    2:19.20  
  3 Janssen, Trent            17 NX Level Tra         2:22.38    2:24.59  
  4 Rios, Jose                18 Glendale Fla         2:29.90    2:27.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bird, Emery               18 48-Unattache         4:49.99    4:28.18  
  2 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet         4:37.94    4:44.42  
  3 Woods jr, Terrance        17 AZ Titans, L         5:11.61    4:53.13  
  4 Janssen, Trent            17 NX Level Tra         5:13.04    4:54.09  
  5 Rios, Jose                18 Glendale Fla         5:42.55    5:11.78  
  6 Lewis, Mark               17 33-Unattache         5:25.00    5:47.77  
  7 Angulo, Aaron             17 Glendale Fla         7:00.65    5:52.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bird, Emery               18 48-Unattache        10:27.34    9:58.33  
  2 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet        10:09.69   10:13.97  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      17 Internationa           5.59m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaitschuck, Matthew       18 48-Unattache          52.27m     48.72m     159-10 
  2 Gonzalez, Javier          17 Arizona Flam          28.91m     32.80m     107-07 
  3 Janssen, Trent            17 NX Level Tra          26.74m     32.30m     106-00