Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 06:22 PM
                    2019 Walter Wallace Invite - 3/16/2019                     
                                  8 Lanes HS                                   
                                  Highland HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           15.51      16.02   NWI  8 
  2 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            15.40      16.06   NWI  8 
  3 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           16.15      16.68   NWI  8 
  4 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           16.39      16.77   NWI  8 
  5 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           16.29      16.77   NWI  8 
  6 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           17.50      16.85   NWI  7 
  7 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           16.65      16.94   NWI  8 
  8 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           16.83      17.03   NWI  8 
  9 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            17.45      17.60   NWI  7 
 10 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           17.22      17.84   NWI  8 
 11 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           17.82      17.88   NWI  7 
 12 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           18.96      17.95   NWI  7 
 13 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu           17.73      17.99   NWI  7 
 14 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           17.91      18.14   NWI  7 
 15 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu           19.14      18.44   NWI  6 
 16 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           17.98      18.54   NWI  7 
 17 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           18.63      18.60   NWI  7 
 18 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit                      18.78   NWI  1 
 19 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           19.45      19.37   NWI  6 
 20 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           19.22      19.43   NWI  6 
 21 Avendano-Brown, Jaia       7 AZ Titans, L                      19.51   NWI  2 
 22 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           19.97      19.59   NWI  5 
 23 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           20.50      19.72   NWI  4 
 24 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           20.31      19.83   NWI  5 
 25 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           20.46      20.04   NWI  4 
 26 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           19.16      20.23   NWI  6 
 27 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee           20.16      20.24   NWI  5 
 28 Woodward, Elliana          7 Arizona Chee           19.16      20.31   NWI  6 
 29 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           21.22      20.53   NWI  4 
 30 Colter, Tamia              7 Do Right Edu                      20.60   NWI  1 
 31 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           19.26      20.66   NWI  6 
 32 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee           20.05      20.73   NWI  5 
 33 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi                      20.74   NWI  2 
 34 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi           23.00      20.74   NWI  2 
 35 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           19.76      20.76   NWI  5 
 36 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam                      20.89   NWI  1 
 37 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           19.67      20.89   NWI  5 
 38 White, Zuri                6 Vail Vipers                       20.99   NWI  1 
 39 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           19.53      21.23   NWI  6 
 40 Johnson, Nyjah             6 Do Right Edu                      21.47   NWI  2 
 41 Cerniglia, Sofia           8 Quicksilver            20.79      21.60   NWI  4 
 42 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam           20.37      21.62   NWI  4 
 42 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           20.81      21.62   NWI  4 
 44 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           23.00      21.93   NWI  2 
 45 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           21.70      22.25   NWI  3 
 46 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee           22.70      22.37   NWI  3 
 47 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee           21.47      22.62   NWI  4 
 48 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           21.82      22.85   NWI  3 
 49 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            21.67      22.96   NWI  3 
 50 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           21.33      23.15   NWI  4 
 51 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu           21.81      23.45   NWI  3 
 52 White, Amirah              8 Vail Vipers                       23.65   NWI  1 
 53 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           22.80      23.73   NWI  2 
 54 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           25.52      25.48   NWI  2 
 55 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           26.84      27.86   NWI  2 
 56 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee                      29.28   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            33.45      32.76   NWI  8 
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           33.49      33.03   NWI  8 
  3 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           36.31      34.59   NWI  8 
  4 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           35.50      34.81   NWI  8 
  5 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           33.53      34.85   NWI  8 
  6 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           36.13      35.26   NWI  8 
  7 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           36.44      36.28   NWI  7 
  8 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           41.09      36.59   NWI  7 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           36.27      36.60   NWI  8 
 10 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           35.61      36.97   NWI  8 
 11 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu           37.29      37.12   NWI  7 
 12 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit           38.80      38.03   NWI  7 
 13 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                39.43      38.06   NWI  7 
 14 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           41.34      38.63   NWI  7 
 15 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu                      39.00   NWI  2 
 16 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           39.89      39.07   NWI  7 
 17 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           41.45      40.13   NWI  6 
 18 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           42.10      40.17   NWI  6 
 19 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           46.65      40.74   NWI  5 
 20 Woodward, Elliana          7 Arizona Chee           43.64      41.21   NWI  6 
 21 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           44.87      41.59   NWI  5 
 22 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           47.12      42.07   NWI  4 
 23 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           43.94      42.31   NWI  6 
 24 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           41.73      42.38   NWI  6 
 25 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee           42.87      42.50   NWI  6 
 26 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           48.60      42.71   NWI  4 
 27 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           42.02      42.98   NWI  6 
 28 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee           49.32      43.07   NWI  3 
 29 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           40.17      43.60   NWI  7 
 30 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee                      43.61   NWI  1 
 31 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac           44.54      43.70   NWI  5 
 32 Colter, Tamia              7 Do Right Edu           48.22      44.41   NWI  4 
 33 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi                      44.65   NWI  1 
 34 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           45.91      44.65   NWI  5 
 35 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           45.81      45.93   NWI  5 
 36 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi           48.67      46.31   NWI  4 
 37 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           50.30      46.76   NWI  3 
 38 White, Zuri                6 Vail Vipers                       46.88   NWI  2 
 39 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           48.24      47.31   NWI  4 
 40 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            49.10      47.72   NWI  4 
 41 Cerniglia, Sofia           8 Quicksilver            46.97      47.83   NWI  5 
 42 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee           48.63      47.92   NWI  4 
 43 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam           49.30      48.35   NWI  3 
 44 Johnson, Nyjah             6 Do Right Edu                      49.11   NWI  1 
 45 Tamplin, Brooklynn         5 AZ Burn                51.33      49.43   NWI  3 
 46 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet                      49.46   NWI  1 
 47 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           49.80      50.93   NWI  3 
 48 White, Amirah              8 Vail Vipers                       52.40   NWI  1 
 49 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu           54.95      54.00   NWI  3 
 50 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee         1:09.27      54.13   NWI  2 
 51 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           57.48      58.42   NWI  3 
 52 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee         1:00.19    1:00.73   NWI  2 
 53 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee           48.94    1:11.29   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra         1:16.47    1:18.81   4 
  2 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet         1:26.19    1:22.42   4 
  3 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L         1:20.20    1:23.20   4 
  4 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L         1:23.50    1:23.70   4 
  5 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride         1:34.29    1:25.98   4 
  6 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee         1:28.14    1:26.63   4 
  7 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra         1:29.88    1:26.68   4 
  8 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn              1:34.69    1:30.65   3 
  9 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi         1:41.46    1:30.69   3 
 10 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra         1:50.48    1:34.87   2 
 11 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          1:40.12    1:39.21   3 
 12 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi         1:49.58    1:40.26   3 
 13 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac                    1:41.70   1 
 14 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee         1:42.33    1:42.39   3 
 15 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam         1:39.66    1:43.43   3 
 16 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride         1:43.12    1:45.05   3 
 17 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra         1:54.79    1:45.64   2 
 18 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra         1:41.52    1:48.45   3 
 19 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee         1:32.00    1:49.41   4 
 20 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee         1:50.00    1:50.91   2 
 21 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet         1:51.10    1:54.43   2 
 22 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver                     1:58.76   1 
 23 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee         2:06.84    2:00.55   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         3:24.15    3:19.80  
  2 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver                     3:48.29  
  3 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver                     4:41.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         6:54.95    6:33.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:17.86    1:14.34  
     1) Green, Jaliyah 8                2) Hamilton, Emmorie 8            
     3) Conway, Kallie 8                4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:15.00    1:18.89  
     1) Richardson, Mya 5               2) Woodward, Elliana 7            
     3) Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn 8         4) Sharpe, Eve 8                  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:25.77    1:27.72  
     1) Anderson, Alaeyah 8             2) Coopwood, Jewel 8              
     3) Waddelll, Crescent 8            4) James, A'Niya 7                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:43.16    1:37.29  
     1) Velazquez, Athena 5             2) Finley, Jami'ya 5              
     3) Anderson, Laylanee 7            4) Colter, Tamia 7                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver                       2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  2 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           2.43m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  3 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           2.54m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  4 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  5 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver                       2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  6 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           2.31m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  7 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver            2.10m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  8 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           2.12m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  9 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                           2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 10 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           2.19m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 11 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           2.33m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 12 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           1.77m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 13 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet                      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 14 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam                      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 15 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           1.23m      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 16 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           1.46m      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 17 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           2.40m      1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 -- Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           3.86m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  2 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           3.84m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           3.14m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  4 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu                      2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam          12.94m     12.49m      41-00 
  2 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           9.08m      7.56m      24-10 
  3 Cerniglia, Sofia           8 Quicksilver                       7.53m      24-08 
  4 White, Zuri                6 Vail Vipers                       6.63m      21-09 
  5 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra                      6.57m      21-07 
  6 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver                       5.86m      19-03 
  7 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            4.34m      5.18m      17-00 
  8 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu           1.79m      4.35m      14-03 
  9 White, Amirah              8 Vail Vipers                       3.96m      13-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers                       14.56   NWI  2 
  2 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           14.24      14.67   NWI  7 
  3 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.54      14.69   NWI  7 
  4 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           14.25      14.71   NWI  7 
  5 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           15.69      15.35   NWI  6 
  6 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           15.17      15.44   NWI  7 
  7 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           15.08      15.45   NWI  7 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           14.75      15.46   NWI  7 
  9 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                14.99      15.63   NWI  7 
 10 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           15.47      15.66   NWI  6 
 11 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           15.39      16.01   NWI  7 
 12 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           15.50      16.07   NWI  6 
 13 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           16.18      16.11   NWI  5 
 14 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee           15.65      16.23   NWI  6 
 15 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           15.62      16.27   NWI  6 
 16 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu           16.79      16.32   NWI  5 
 17 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           15.66      16.38   NWI  6 
 18 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache           15.78      16.39   NWI  6 
 19 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           15.78      16.44   NWI  6 
 20 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L           16.02      16.54   NWI  5 
 21 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu           16.90      16.59   NWI  4 
 22 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           16.93      16.60   NWI  4 
 23 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache           16.62      16.80   NWI  5 
 24 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu           17.19      16.81   NWI  3 
 25 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           16.29      16.82   NWI  5 
 26 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit                      16.85   NWI  1 
 27 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           17.15      17.01   NWI  4 
 28 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           16.47      17.09   NWI  5 
 29 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           16.23      17.28   NWI  5 
 30 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           16.76      17.36   NWI  5 
 31 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           16.92      17.37   NWI  4 
 32 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           16.85      17.37   NWI  4 
 33 Flynn, Mackenzie          10 Phoenix Flye                      17.43   NWI  1 
 34 Woods, Ziya                8 Do Right Edu           17.19      17.51   NWI  4 
 35 Spencer, Kaylie           10 48-Unattache           17.38      17.58   NWI  3 
 36 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra                      17.87   NWI  1 
 37 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu           17.14      18.12   NWI  4 
 38 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           17.73      18.22   NWI  3 
 39 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           18.20      18.46   NWI  3 
 40 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           17.80      18.57   NWI  3 
 41 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At                      19.07   NWI  1 
 42 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At                      19.28   NWI  2 
 43 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           18.90      19.51   NWI  3 
 44 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           19.24      19.71   NWI  2 
 45 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee           19.75      19.72   NWI  2 
 46 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           19.97      20.46   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           29.48      29.27   NWI  7 
  2 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           29.71      29.30   NWI  7 
  3 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers                       29.80   NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac                      30.88   NWI  1 
  5 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           30.93      30.95   NWI  7 
  6 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                31.65      31.11   NWI  7 
  7 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           33.04      31.24   NWI  6 
  8 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee           32.34      31.33   NWI  7 
  9 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           32.08      31.59   NWI  7 
 10 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache           32.96      32.15   NWI  7 
 11 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee                      32.25   NWI  1 
 12 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           33.95      32.58   NWI  6 
 13 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           33.45      32.89   NWI  6 
 14 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           32.04      33.00   NWI  7 
 15 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           34.32      33.87   NWI  5 
 16 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           33.84      34.28   NWI  6 
 17 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu           33.01      34.29   NWI  6 
 18 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           34.12      34.33   NWI  6 
 19 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L           35.37      34.53   NWI  5 
 20 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu           37.14      34.79   NWI  4 
 21 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           34.48      34.98   NWI  5 
 22 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu           36.15      35.15   NWI  5 
 23 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           36.31      35.42   NWI  5 
 24 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           36.01      35.56   NWI  5 
 25 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           35.98      35.85   NWI  5 
 26 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu           37.97      35.98   NWI  4 
 27 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu           36.58      36.01   NWI  4 
 28 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           36.21      36.52   NWI  5 
 29 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           39.45      36.63   NWI  3 
 30 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           33.78      36.79   NWI  6 
 31 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac           40.99      36.94   NWI  3 
 32 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           40.32      38.16   NWI  3 
 33 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           38.72      38.22   NWI  3 
 34 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee                      38.38   NWI  1 
 35 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee           38.46      38.38   NWI  3 
 36 Woods, Ziya                8 Do Right Edu           37.23      38.54   NWI  4 
 37 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu           38.35      38.65   NWI  4 
 38 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           37.08      38.88   NWI  4 
 39 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu           39.12      39.60   NWI  3 
 40 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           39.66      39.62   NWI  3 
 41 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           41.48      40.38   NWI  2 
 42 Glass, KenNyah             9 Arizona Trac           38.05      40.69   NWI  4 
 43 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           41.95      41.77   NWI  2 
 44 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu                      43.01   NWI  1 
 45 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           41.84      44.19   NWI  2 
 46 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           43.05      44.98   NWI  2 
 47 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           50.22      46.81   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac         1:15.17    1:09.28   7 
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:11.12    1:10.13   7 
  3 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:13.23    1:10.49   7 
  4 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee         1:15.36    1:12.98   7 
  5 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:15.43    1:17.66   7 
  6 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee         1:16.36    1:18.42   7 
  7 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:18.07    1:18.79   7 
  8 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra         1:22.29    1:18.84   6 
  9 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee         1:18.51    1:19.44   7 
 10 Hicks, Marley              8 48-Unattache                    1:19.63   1 
 11 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee         1:20.29    1:19.93   6 
 12 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L         1:26.73    1:20.74   5 
 13 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee         1:21.25    1:21.66   6 
 14 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu         1:30.59    1:22.57   4 
 15 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam                    1:22.60   1 
 16 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache         1:27.39    1:23.43   4 
 17 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit                    1:23.47   1 
 18 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu         1:28.94    1:23.49   4 
 19 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee         1:20.83    1:23.59   6 
 20 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac         1:26.10    1:23.60   5 
 21 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L         1:24.32    1:24.75   5 
 22 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra         1:36.25    1:25.27   3 
 23 Glass, KenNyah             9 Arizona Trac         1:31.32    1:25.32   4 
 24 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L         1:26.09    1:25.87   5 
 25 Spencer, Kaylie           10 48-Unattache         1:30.00    1:26.74   4 
 26 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu         1:24.30    1:26.97   6 
 27 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee         1:26.10    1:27.03   5 
 28 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride         1:21.38    1:27.15   6 
 29 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee         1:27.45    1:27.63   4 
 30 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu         1:25.08    1:27.75   5 
 31 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee         1:27.20    1:27.92   5 
 32 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu         1:32.93    1:28.02   3 
 33 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee         1:29.95    1:28.77   4 
 34 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee         1:28.61    1:29.12   4 
 35 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride         1:33.37    1:29.26   3 
 36 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee         1:22.82    1:29.62   6 
 37 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At         1:37.39    1:36.72   3 
 38 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu         1:48.51    1:36.96   2 
 39 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee         1:32.40    1:38.97   3 
 40 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee         1:44.65    1:41.17   2 
 41 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         1:52.02    1:41.21   2 
 42 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         1:35.89    1:42.43   3 
 43 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet         1:37.60    1:45.58   3 
 44 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra         1:50.48    1:48.57   2 
 45 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee         1:56.57    1:49.47   1 
 46 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver                     2:00.51   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         2:48.06    2:49.95   2 
  2 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi                    2:57.17   1 
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         2:58.18    2:57.50   2 
  4 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         3:14.18    2:58.49   2 
  5 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         3:04.23    3:02.07   2 
  6 Hicks, Marley              8 48-Unattache                    3:05.58   1 
  7 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         3:07.33    3:12.91   2 
  8 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee         3:22.28    3:21.51   2 
  9 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At                    3:27.61   1 
  9 Wells, Kailyn              9 48-Unattache                    3:27.61   1 
 11 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         3:36.21    3:43.63   1 
 12 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         3:49.52    3:47.30   1 
 13 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver                     4:20.63   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         5:51.82    5:46.80  
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         6:02.59    6:01.78  
  3 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         6:17.36    6:03.09  
  4 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         6:10.88    6:09.07  
  5 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         6:28.06    6:37.61  
  6 Hicks, Marley              8 48-Unattache                    6:38.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.00      57.38  
     1) Barrett, Claire 10              2) Morrow, Aliyah 10              
     3) Ware, Jamiyah 9                 4) Henderson, Devyn 10            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:17.86    1:02.83  
     1) Foster, Arayanna 10             2) Hampton, Ericka 10             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 9       4) Gammage, Olivia 9              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:08.17  
     1) Meadows, Zirenety 9             2) Center, Ar'iyah Center 10      
     3) Tate, Keilonie 9                4) Marshall, Knyla 9              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:11.87  
     1) Woods, Ziya 8                   2) Gary, Nehemiah 8               
     3) Becketts, Tiana 9               4) Cheatham, Summer 9             
 -- Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                          DQ   1:02.63
     1) Barclay, Brianca 9              2) Barbour, Amiyah 10             
     3) Wilson, Daija 9                 4) Allen, Neveah 10               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           0.95m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           0.99m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           1.04m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           0.99m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache           0.99m      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           3.23m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Flynn, Mackenzie          10 Phoenix Flye                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  4 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee           3.89m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           3.32m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  6 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           3.34m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           3.54m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  8 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.51m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  9 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L           3.20m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           2.99m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 11 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 12 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet           2.92m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 13 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet           2.81m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 14 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 15 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           2.69m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 16 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           2.54m      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           6.19m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           5.46m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee                      4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           2.12m      2.32m    7-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye          23.92m     26.75m      87-09 
  2 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam          20.56m     20.96m      68-09 
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra          19.88m     17.84m      58-06 
  4 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee                      7.20m      23-07 
  5 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver                       6.96m      22-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           12.91      13.33   NWI  7 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.34      13.49   NWI  7 
  3 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           13.79      13.79   NWI  7 
  4 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra                      14.26   NWI  1 
  5 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee           13.86      14.29   NWI  7 
  6 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra                      14.29   NWI  1 
  7 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           14.16      14.45   NWI  7 
  8 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           14.05      14.46   NWI  7 
  9 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                           14.62   NWI  1 
 10 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           14.62      14.93   NWI  6 
 11 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.96   NWI  7 
 12 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           14.54      15.07   NWI  6 
 13 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           15.59      15.22   NWI  5 
 14 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee           15.15      15.27   NWI  5 
 15 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           14.99      15.27   NWI  6 
 16 Brown, Amee               11 AZ Titans, L                      15.41   NWI  1 
 17 Davis, Lilanah            11 Arizona Chee           15.30      15.60   NWI  5 
 18 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           15.03      15.63   NWI  6 
 19 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           15.18      15.65   NWI  5 
 20 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam           14.90      15.68   NWI  6 
 21 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           15.00      15.81   NWI  6 
 22 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           15.25      15.83   NWI  5 
 23 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            15.65      15.88   NWI  4 
 24 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee           15.53      15.97   NWI  5 
 25 Mosley, Aniyah            11 48-Unattache           15.03      15.98   NWI  6 
 26 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu           16.00      16.32   NWI  4 
 27 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           15.63      16.35   NWI  5 
 28 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           16.01      16.41   NWI  4 
 29 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee                      16.69   NWI  2 
 30 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam           16.47      16.82   NWI  1 
 31 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           17.08      16.86   NWI  3 
 32 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet                      16.89   NWI  1 
 33 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           15.84      16.96   NWI  4 
 34 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu                      16.98   NWI  3 
 35 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride           17.02      17.01   NWI  3 
 36 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           16.33      17.13   NWI  4 
 37 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn                           17.14   NWI  2 
 38 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi           16.78      17.25   NWI  3 
 39 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           16.21      17.41   NWI  4 
 40 Cowen, Isabella           10 Arizona Chee           17.69      18.00   NWI  3 
 41 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee                      18.19   NWI  1 
 42 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu                      18.30   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           27.56      27.51   NWI  7 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           27.97      27.72   NWI  7 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           28.74      28.50   NWI  7 
  4 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           30.55      29.70   NWI  7 
  5 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           30.20      29.90   NWI  7 
  6 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           29.00      29.95   NWI  7 
  7 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           31.06      30.26   NWI  6 
  8 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           31.16      30.39   NWI  6 
  9 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee           30.78      30.61   NWI  6 
 10 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           32.28      30.79   NWI  5 
 11 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           30.73      31.12   NWI  6 
 12 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                31.48      31.35   NWI  6 
 13 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac           31.56      31.63   NWI  5 
 14 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           31.39      31.69   NWI  6 
 15 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi           31.31      31.79   NWI  6 
 16 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           32.47      31.85   NWI  5 
 17 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee                      31.97   NWI  2 
 18 Flowers, Jaila            11 Arizona Trac           32.55      32.31   NWI  5 
 19 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           31.56      32.42   NWI  6 
 20 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache        32:29.00      32.45   NWI  2 
 21 Payne, Lauren             10 48-Unattache           33.20      32.49   NWI  5 
 22 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S           33.92      32.85   NWI  4 
 23 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam                      32.96   NWI  2 
 24 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           31.99      33.00   NWI  5 
 25 Brown, Amee               11 AZ Titans, L                      33.06   NWI  1 
 26 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           31.57      33.06   NWI  5 
 27 Carter, Aliyah            10 48-Unattache                      33.30   NWI  2 
 28 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu           33.77      33.37   NWI  4 
 29 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu           34.98      33.48   NWI  4 
 30 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee           34.13      34.51   NWI  4 
 31 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee           35.13      34.52   NWI  3 
 32 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           33.89      34.62   NWI  4 
 33 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           34.90      35.05   NWI  4 
 34 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride           35.68      35.15   NWI  3 
 35 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi           36.84      35.89   NWI  3 
 36 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu                      36.26   NWI  1 
 37 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           36.19      36.30   NWI  3 
 38 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn                           36.46   NWI  1 
 39 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac                      36.81   NWI  2 
 40 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac                      36.83   NWI  2 
 41 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam           36.69      37.11   NWI  3 
 42 Cowen, Isabella           10 Arizona Chee           35.92      38.07   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu         1:12.30    1:05.00   5 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee         1:03.96    1:05.21   6 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:07.98    1:05.57   6 
  4 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee         1:04.33    1:05.68   6 
  5 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache         1:11.88    1:09.39   6 
  6 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:09.59    1:10.12   6 
  7 Cabell, Yasmeen           12 48-Unattache         1:11.92    1:10.49   5 
  8 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.30    1:10.78   6 
  9 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L         1:13.50    1:12.04   5 
 10 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi         1:11.19    1:12.09   6 
 11 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         1:13.10    1:12.39   5 
 12 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         1:16.64    1:12.78   4 
 13 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         1:16.10    1:13.23   4 
 14 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn              1:16.33    1:13.69   4 
 15 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride         1:12.11    1:14.07   5 
 16 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         1:10.00    1:14.90   6 
 17 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu         1:25.52    1:15.28   2 
 18 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         1:17.20    1:15.49   3 
 19 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu         1:12.86    1:16.16   5 
 20 Brown, Amee               11 AZ Titans, L                    1:16.31   1 
 21 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu         1:17.32    1:16.41   3 
 22 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar         1:15.95    1:17.08   4 
 23 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu         1:17.17    1:17.31   4 
 24 Carter, Aliyah            10 48-Unattache                    1:18.04   1 
 25 Flowers, Jaila            11 Arizona Trac         1:15.78    1:18.09   4 
 26 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L         1:21.06    1:18.34   3 
 27 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac         1:16.40    1:18.93   4 
 28 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac         1:14.48    1:20.22   5 
 29 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee         1:22.50    1:21.37   2 
 30 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee         1:19.37    1:21.65   3 
 31 Davis, Lilanah            11 Arizona Chee         1:19.68    1:22.03   3 
 32 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee         1:22.52    1:22.10   2 
 33 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         1:17.65    1:23.28   3 
 34 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu                    1:23.59   1 
 35 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn                         1:24.88   1 
 36 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam         1:23.68    1:25.90   2 
 37 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet         1:16.02    1:26.68   4 
 38 Cowen, Isabella           10 Arizona Chee         1:21.25    1:26.77   2 
 39 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu                    1:28.09   1 
 40 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee         1:25.15    1:29.00   2 
 41 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac         1:28.98    1:30.53   2 
 42 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         1:19.20    1:31.73   3 
 43 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac                    1:38.73   1 
 44 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver                     1:43.06   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         2:38.09    2:37.57   2 
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         2:50.37    2:44.81   2 
  3 Flowers, Jaila            11 Arizona Trac                    2:47.21   1 
  4 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S                    2:47.25   1 
  5 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee         2:52.00    2:48.28   2 
  6 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         2:52.78    2:51.36   2 
  7 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         2:59.88    2:54.06   2 
  8 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         2:48.00    2:55.08   2 
  9 Downing, Kallianne        11 48-Unattache         3:00.51    2:56.63   2 
 10 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac         2:59.61    2:57.33   2 
 11 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         3:01.11    2:59.90   2 
 12 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         2:59.40    3:03.58   2 
 13 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         3:25.58    3:04.24   1 
 14 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         3:09.18    3:10.24   1 
 15 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         3:30.00    3:11.22   1 
 16 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride         3:08.74    3:11.53   1 
 17 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra         3:02.78    3:11.63   1 
 18 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet                    3:19.91   1 
 19 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver                     3:48.79   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         5:49.77    5:58.10  
  2 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee                    6:12.83  
  3 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         7:37.75    6:38.00  
  4 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         6:43.81    6:42.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet                   14:14.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           11.90      17.33   NWI 
  2 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu                      18.45   NWI 
  3 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           12.01      18.46   NWI 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           12.00      21.60   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:29.98    1:00.47  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 10                 2) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 11         
     3) Miller, Dionna 11               4) Reed, Malia 11                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:01.27  
     1) Davis, Lilanah 11               2) Bonwell, Jaeda 12              
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 12               4) Cooper, Cristina 11            
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     1:01.46  
     1) Lacy, Dymitre 12                2) Silver, Zion 11                
     3) Johnson, Zoee 11                4) Haven, Keena 12                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           1.09m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           1.09m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Downing, Kallianne        11 48-Unattache           1.09m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           1.09m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee                      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           4.34m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  3 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           4.03m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           4.14m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5 Cabell, Yasmeen           12 48-Unattache                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           3.53m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            3.63m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           3.46m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet           3.14m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 10 Downing, Kallianne        11 48-Unattache           3.44m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 11 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 12 Mosley, Aniyah            11 48-Unattache           3.61m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 13 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 14 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 15 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           3.13m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam           8.76m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  2 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           9.84m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu           8.21m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  4 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee                      7.20m   23-07.50 
  5 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac                      7.07m   23-02.50 
  6 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           6.15m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  7 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           5.11m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          22.42m     22.68m      74-05 
  2 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee                     14.79m      48-06 
  3 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee          12.31m     13.98m      45-10 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          27.45m     30.43m      99-10 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam          23.50m     27.21m      89-03 
  3 Mosley, Aniyah            11 48-Unattache          26.21m     21.05m      69-01 
  4 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam          21.29m     20.75m      68-01 
  5 Cabell, Yasmeen           12 48-Unattache          18.21m     18.47m      60-07 
  6 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver           12.28m     16.90m      55-05 
  7 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac                     15.25m      50-00 
  8 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu                     12.45m      40-10 
  9 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi                     10.39m      34-01 
 10 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver                       9.10m      29-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.47      12.72   NWI  7 
  2 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           12.76      13.13   NWI  7 
  3 Stanford, Sa'maia         13 Arizona Chee           14.66      13.29   NWI  4 
  4 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            12.80      13.32   NWI  7 
  5 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           13.61      13.37   NWI  6 
  6 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           13.19      13.42   NWI  7 
  7 Fountain, Kalani          12 Quicksilver            13.75      13.55   NWI  6 
  8 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           13.84      13.56   NWI  6 
  9 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           13.18      13.60   NWI  7 
 10 Malone, Naomi             13 Malone Athle           12.99      13.71   NWI  7 
 11 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            13.87      13.73   NWI  5 
 12 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           13.48      13.74   NWI  6 
 13 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           13.75      13.85   NWI  6 
 14 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           13.87      13.89   NWI  5 
 15 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           13.75      13.93   NWI  6 
 16 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache           13.50      13.98   NWI  6 
 17 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra           13.62      14.02   NWI  6 
 18 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           14.09      14.08   NWI  5 
 19 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            14.21      14.09   NWI  4 
 20 Johnson, Jordyn           12 Malone Athle           13.33      14.14   NWI  7 
 21 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           13.91      14.18   NWI  5 
 22 Parker, Naima             13 48-Unattache        14:48.00      14.24   NWI  1 
 23 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           13.89      14.41   NWI  5 
 24 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           14.19      14.49   NWI  4 
 25 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           14.63      14.52   NWI  4 
 26 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.61   NWI  5 
 27 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra                      14.62   NWI  1 
 28 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           15.06      14.71   NWI  3 
 29 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           14.26      14.74   NWI  4 
 30 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam           14.19      14.79   NWI  5 
 31 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet           14.81      14.80   NWI  3 
 32 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           14.85      14.81   NWI  3 
 33 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           13.95      14.83   NWI  5 
 34 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam           14.60      14.85   NWI  4 
 35 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           14.89      14.94   NWI  3 
 36 White, Janiya             12 Vail Vipers                       15.01   NWI  1 
 37 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           14.46      15.08   NWI  4 
 38 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn                15.58      15.31   NWI  2 
 39 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           15.77      15.43   NWI  2 
 40 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi           15.12      15.52   NWI  3 
 41 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye           15.33      15.61   NWI  3 
 42 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           15.90      16.02   NWI  2 
 43 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           16.42      16.49   NWI  2 
 44 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam                      16.50   NWI  1 
 45 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye           16.04      16.63   NWI  2 
 46 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           16.91      16.64   NWI  2 
 47 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           14.42      17.12   NWI  4 
 48 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu           17.24      17.16   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           26.48      25.98   NWI  7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           26.05      26.24   NWI  7 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           27.01      26.97   NWI  7 
  4 Stanford, Sa'maia         13 Arizona Chee           28.86      27.24   NWI  5 
  5 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           27.45      27.33   NWI  7 
  6 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           27.84      27.55   NWI  6 
  7 Fountain, Kalani          12 Quicksilver            28.29      27.85   NWI  6 
  8 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac           28.17      27.90   NWI  6 
  9 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.98      27.99   NWI  6 
 10 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           29.39      28.05   NWI  5 
 11 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           28.57      28.09   NWI  6 
 12 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           28.19      28.11   NWI  6 
 13 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           29.67      28.31   NWI  5 
 14 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           29.42      28.66   NWI  5 
 15 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            28.81      28.67   NWI  6 
 16 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            26.90      28.92   NWI  7 
 17 Flanagan, Maia            12 48-Unattache           27.40      29.08   NWI  7 
 18 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           28.92      29.19   NWI  5 
 19 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           29.83      29.38   NWI  4 
 20 Parker, Naima             13 48-Unattache        29:03.00      29.59   NWI  1 
 21 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra           30.24      29.59   NWI  4 
 22 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           30.37      29.97   NWI  4 
 23 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            32.06      30.02   NWI  3 
 24 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra           30.00      30.21   NWI  4 
 25 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam           30.28      30.24   NWI  4 
 26 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee           29.69      30.44   NWI  5 
 27 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra           29.68      30.68   NWI  5 
 28 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee                      30.71   NWI  1 
 29 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           30.53      30.77   NWI  4 
 29 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           29.69      30.77   NWI  5 
 31 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           31.22      30.90   NWI  3 
 32 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi           31.50      31.44   NWI  3 
 33 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           31.85      31.90   NWI  3 
 34 White, Janiya             12 Vail Vipers                       32.09   NWI  1 
 35 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           30.22      32.12   NWI  4 
 36 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee                      33.13   NWI  1 
 37 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           34.41      33.79   NWI  2 
 38 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac           34.71      34.76   NWI  2 
 39 Campos, Janessa           13 Arizona Trac                      36.17   NWI  2 
 40 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           34.81      36.56   NWI  2 
 41 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu           37.02      38.57   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           59.43      59.83   6 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           59.93      59.87   6 
  3 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee         1:02.73    1:01.48   6 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi         1:02.02    1:03.26   6 
  5 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         1:03.89    1:03.97   5 
  6 Malone, Naomi             13 Malone Athle         1:02.00    1:04.71   6 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:09.51    1:05.18   4 
  8 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:03.48    1:05.24   6 
  9 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:06.67    1:05.30   5 
 10 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:05.59   6 
 11 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac         1:04.44    1:05.90   5 
 12 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         1:05.62    1:06.94   5 
 13 Stanford, Sa'maia         13 Arizona Chee         1:18.17    1:06.96   2 
 14 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee         1:07.29    1:07.30   5 
 15 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu         1:09.03    1:07.73   4 
 16 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:05.45    1:08.22   5 
 17 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu         1:13.70    1:08.65   3 
 18 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         1:09.00    1:08.93   4 
 19 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         1:10.46    1:10.11   4 
 20 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache         1:13.03    1:10.14   3 
 21 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi         1:12.11    1:10.78   3 
 22 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi         1:10.33    1:11.20   4 
 23 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu         1:07.07    1:12.43   5 
 24 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi         1:11.12    1:13.08   3 
 25 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam         1:09.58    1:13.13   4 
 26 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee         1:15.21    1:13.24   2 
 27 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu         1:14.49    1:13.55   3 
 28 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu         1:10.74    1:17.76   4 
 29 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu         1:25.75    1:18.27   1 
 30 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee         1:12.60    1:19.72   3 
 31 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee         1:14.31    1:19.93   3 
 32 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn              1:18.79    1:20.09   2 
 33 Johnson, Jordyn           12 Malone Athle         1:08.00    1:20.92   4 
 34 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu         1:20.98    1:22.15   2 
 35 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac         1:29.02    1:23.88   1 
 36 Cerniglia, Isabella       12 Quicksilver          1:28.53    1:27.25   1 
 37 Campos, Janessa           13 Arizona Trac                    1:31.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L         2:15.12    2:19.16   2 
  2 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:32.44    2:25.59   2 
  3 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         2:31.67    2:27.21   2 
  4 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:28.06    2:30.77   2 
  5 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         2:35.14    2:31.19   2 
  6 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra         2:40.36    2:32.74   2 
  7 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         2:39.05    2:34.43   2 
  8 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac         2:40.04    2:38.15   2 
  9 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache         2:48.09    2:40.02   1 
 10 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         2:46.94    2:40.28   1 
 11 Trujillo, Vianaye         14 Do Right Edu         2:44.44    2:44.01   2 
 12 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         2:50.00    2:46.53   1 
 13 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         2:45.02    2:49.61   2 
 14 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         2:48.92    2:49.98   1 
 15 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         3:00.24    2:53.56   1 
 16 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee         3:12.38    3:05.52   1 
 17 Cerniglia, Isabella       12 Quicksilver          3:12.43    3:21.12   1 
 18 Campos, Janessa           13 Arizona Trac         3:13.31    3:21.55   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         5:04.36    4:59.27  
  2 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         5:30.11    5:18.33  
  3 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L                    5:23.85  
  4 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         5:12.64    5:26.47  
  5 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         5:20.86    5:30.81  
  6 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra                    5:45.12  
  7 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         6:31.06    6:15.18  
  8 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         6:06.58    6:23.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra                   11:58.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           17.42      16.66   NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu                      17.29   NWI  1 
  3 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           17.65      17.79   NWI  2 
  4 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           17.82      17.97   NWI  2 
  5 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu                      19.88   NWI  1 
  6 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi                      20.14   NWI  1 
  7 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee                      20.71   NWI  2 
  8 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu                      20.85   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi                      21.44   NWI  2 
 10 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu                      21.61   NWI  1 
 11 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee                      21.62   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           28.00      32.40   NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu                      34.17   NWI  1 
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee                      34.77   NWI  1 
  4 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu                      35.26   NWI  1 
  5 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           32.00      35.26   NWI  2 
  6 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu                      35.39   NWI  1 
  7 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee                      37.32   NWI  2 
  8 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu                      37.64   NWI  2 
  9 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee                      39.65   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                       51.57  
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 14              2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
     3) Roland, Kai 13                  4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 12          
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                                       56.77  
     1) Johnson, Ariyana 13             2) Elliston, Emersen 13           
     3) Adkinson, Taszia 12             4) Welch, Savhana 13              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            11:16.78  
     1) Quarles, Anaya 13               2) Kazaroff, Lauren 14            
     3) Noriega, Sophia 13              4) Hickey, Angelina 13            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           1.44m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           1.39m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache                      2.48m    8-01.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           5.06m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           4.80m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            4.90m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           4.52m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           4.62m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  7 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  9 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           4.10m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 10 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra           4.15m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 11 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 12 Stanford, Sa'maia         13 Arizona Chee           4.40m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 13 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           4.38m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 14 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 15 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 16 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 17 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           3.21m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet                      9.71m   31-10.25 
  2 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           8.50m      8.94m   29-04.00 
  3 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu                      8.02m   26-03.75 
  4 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           8.00m      7.58m   24-10.50 
  5 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac                      7.49m   24-07.00 
  6 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye           7.11m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  7 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           7.08m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  8 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu                      4.89m   16-00.50 
  9 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee                      4.88m   16-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache          17.01m     18.08m      59-04 
  2 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye          18.42m     16.88m      55-04 
  3 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          16.73m     15.06m      49-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam          22.79m     24.17m      79-03 
  2 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac                     20.54m      67-05 
  3 White, Janiya             12 Vail Vipers                      17.71m      58-01 
  4 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra          16.33m     16.60m      54-05 
  5 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          17.01m     14.96m      49-01 
  6 Fountain, Kalani          12 Quicksilver                      10.69m      35-01 
  7 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver                      10.57m      34-08 
  8 Cerniglia, Isabella       12 Quicksilver                       7.63m      25-00 
 -- Rhorer, Ava               12 Huron Athlet          22.07m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.79      13.16   NWI  2 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           12.76      13.21   NWI  2 
  3 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache           13.33      13.40   NWI  2 
  4 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           13.66      13.99   NWI  2 
  5 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           14.05      14.17   NWI  2 
  6 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra                      14.36   NWI  1 
  7 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           14.91      14.85   NWI  2 
  8 White, Kiara              14 Vail Vipers                       14.99   NWI  1 
  9 Cunico, Ashlyn            14 Huron Athlet           15.02      15.08   NWI  1 
 10 Goodman, Alanna           15 Run Infinity           14.55      15.10   NWI  2 
 11 Graves, Bella             16 48-Unattache                      15.45   NWI  1 
 12 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           15.08      15.46   NWI  1 
 13 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride           18.85      19.12   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           27.36      27.41   NWI  2 
  2 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache           27.42      28.19   NWI  2 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           27.91      29.80   NWI  2 
  4 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           29.11      30.13   NWI  2 
  5 Cruz, Caitlyn             15 Vail Vipers            29.36      30.15   NWI  1 
  6 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           31.11      30.17   NWI  1 
  7 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           31.19      30.58   NWI  2 
  8 White, Kiara              14 Vail Vipers                       31.42   NWI  1 
  9 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           31.97      31.51   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:03.63    1:03.05   2 
  2 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee         1:04.69    1:04.44   2 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee         1:07.20    1:04.64   2 
  4 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee         1:13.62    1:08.99   2 
  5 Cruz, Caitlyn             15 Vail Vipers                     1:10.86   2 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee         1:11.01    1:11.12   2 
  7 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee         1:10.20    1:13.69   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Natalie           14 Vail Vipers          2:32.27    2:34.27  
  2 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit         2:35.92    2:38.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit         5:29.90    5:36.31  
  2 Flores, Natalie           14 Vail Vipers          5:39.16    5:38.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           16.52      17.54   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           50.74      52.18  
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           54.77      56.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:29.98      51.38  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 14               2) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 14                4) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           4.54m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mallon, Navine            14 48-Unattache                      9.56m   31-04.50 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride           8.71m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          25.24m     22.61m      74-02 
  2 Mallon, Navine            14 48-Unattache                     22.01m      72-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Kiara              14 Vail Vipers                      18.70m      61-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee                      14.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee           31.07      29.28   NWI 
  2 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee                      30.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         1:07.87    1:06.99  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Nicole            17 48-Unattache                      3.23m   10-07.00 
  2 Gilman, Shea              18 48-Unattache           3.42m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache                      8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache                     18.60m      61-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           16.68      16.54   NWI  8 
  2 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           16.47      16.56   NWI  8 
  3 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                16.54      16.60   NWI  8 
  4 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           17.03      16.98   NWI  8 
  5 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.95      17.38   NWI  8 
  6 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu           17.90      17.54   NWI  7 
  7 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           16.95      17.75   NWI  8 
  8 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam           17.18      17.84   NWI  8 
  9 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye           17.39      17.91   NWI  7 
 10 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           16.65      17.92   NWI  8 
 11 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu           18.50      17.93   NWI  5 
 12 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu           18.20      18.01   NWI  6 
 13 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee           17.64      18.19   NWI  7 
 14 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           18.08      18.48   NWI  6 
 15 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee           18.24      18.49   NWI  6 
 16 Harris, Raymon             7 Do Right Edu           18.47      18.50   NWI  5 
 17 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At                      18.50   NWI  1 
 18 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           17.94      18.53   NWI  7 
 19 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           19.59      18.55   NWI  4 
 20 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           18.84      18.60   NWI  5 
 21 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                17.88      18.62   NWI  7 
 22 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           17.46      18.63   NWI  7 
 23 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu           19.00      18.70   NWI  5 
 24 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi           18.46      18.71   NWI  6 
 25 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu           18.47      18.78   NWI  5 
 26 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           18.54      18.86   NWI  5 
 27 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           18.22      18.90   NWI  6 
 28 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           18.35      19.05   NWI  6 
 29 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           19.70      19.31   NWI  4 
 30 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                18.30      19.32   NWI  6 
 31 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           19.92      19.32   NWI  4 
 32 Scott-Garry, Taylan        8 Do Right Edu           19.06      19.39   NWI  5 
 33 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee           19.73      19.48   NWI  4 
 34 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           18.34      19.54   NWI  6 
 35 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           21.01      20.01   NWI  4 
 36 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           20.63      20.10   NWI  4 
 37 Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee           18.89      20.25   NWI  5 
 38 Marshall, Greyson          6 Do Right Edu           20.65      21.02   NWI  4 
 39 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           21.27      21.31   NWI  3 
 40 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers                       21.49   NWI  1 
 41 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           21.34      21.83   NWI  3 
 42 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           19.64      21.89   NWI  4 
 43 Williams, D'Andre          5 Arizona Chee           23.76      22.25   NWI  2 
 44 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           21.60      22.53   NWI  3 
 45 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu           23.63      22.60   NWI  2 
 46 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           23.64      22.90   NWI  2 
 47 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           22.92      22.95   NWI  3 
 48 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           24.33      23.18   NWI  2 
 49 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache                      23.47   NWI  1 
 50 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           23.21      24.37   NWI  7 
 51 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           24.69      24.61   NWI  2 
 52 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           22.16      24.69   NWI  3 
 53 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           24.12      24.73   NWI  2 
 54 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar                      25.54   NWI  1 
 55 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu           25.45      25.66   NWI  2 
 56 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                22.38      25.98   NWI  3 
 57 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam           26.91      27.11   NWI  1 
 58 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee           25.78      28.24   NWI  2 
 59 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu           34.90      30.75   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White Jr, Daniel           7 Arizona Trac           36.62      35.44   NWI  8 
  2 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           37.29      35.91   NWI  8 
  3 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu           37.41      36.45   NWI  8 
  4 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye                      36.45   NWI  2 
  5 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee           38.14      36.51   NWI  8 
  6 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac                      37.34   NWI  1 
  7 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu           41.64      37.67   NWI  6 
  8 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu           45.53      37.72   NWI  5 
  9 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           38.37      38.16   NWI  7 
 10 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu                      38.24   NWI  3 
 11 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu                      38.69   NWI  2 
 12 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee           38.32      38.80   NWI  7 
 13 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           40.69      38.88   NWI  6 
 14 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           40.98      39.02   NWI  6 
 15 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu           40.17      39.42   NWI  7 
 16 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam           40.41      39.48   NWI  6 
 17 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           38.39      39.68   NWI  7 
 18 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi           39.27      39.69   NWI  7 
 19 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           35.83      39.77   NWI  8 
 20 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           39.56      39.91   NWI  7 
 21 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           40.58      40.19   NWI  6 
 22 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           39.33      40.26   NWI  7 
 23 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           39.69      40.49   NWI  7 
 24 Scott-Garry, Taylan        8 Do Right Edu           40.99      40.93   NWI  6 
 25 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                41.91      40.98   NWI  5 
 26 Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee           42.21      41.03   NWI  5 
 27 Harris, Raymon             7 Do Right Edu           42.28      41.17   NWI  5 
 28 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                41.87      41.63   NWI  6 
 29 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           41.63      41.90   NWI  6 
 30 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee                      42.26   NWI  1 
 31 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           42.03      42.76   NWI  5 
 32 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           38.30      42.99   NWI  8 
 33 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers                       43.70   NWI  2 
 34 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           44.67      43.79   NWI  5 
 35 Schlue, Alex               7 Phoenix Flye                      43.95   NWI  1 
 36 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           50.64      44.07   NWI  4 
 37 Marshall, Greyson          6 Do Right Edu           47.02      45.02   NWI  4 
 38 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L                      46.82   NWI  1 
 39 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           46.81      48.59   NWI  4 
 40 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           46.06      48.80   NWI  5 
 41 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           49.87      48.86   NWI  4 
 42 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra                      49.16   NWI  1 
 43 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           47.07      49.34   NWI  4 
 44 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           46.19      49.47   NWI  5 
 45 Williams, D'Andre          5 Arizona Chee                      49.91   NWI  2 
 46 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           55.09      52.31   NWI  4 
 47 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           56.85      52.44   NWI  3 
 48 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           52.56      52.61   NWI  4 
 49 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           55.41      52.89   NWI  4 
 50 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu           59.30      53.03   NWI  3 
 51 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu           56.97      55.85   NWI  3 
 52 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam         1:03.63    1:00.32   NWI  3 
 53 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu         1:19.51    1:05.46   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White Jr, Daniel           7 Arizona Trac         1:27.16    1:21.84   3 
  2 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:26.11    1:22.90   3 
  3 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn              1:30.17    1:26.73   3 
  4 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee         1:37.70    1:27.05   2 
  5 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache         1:32.86    1:27.17   2 
  6 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:23.97    1:27.61   3 
  7 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi         1:27.98    1:27.86   3 
  8 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi         1:31.11    1:28.60   3 
  9 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:28.98    1:28.94   3 
 10 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac                    1:29.95   1 
 11 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac         1:40.28    1:30.10   1 
 12 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi         1:33.13    1:33.19   2 
 13 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At                    1:35.15   1 
 14 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn              1:41.75    1:40.99   1 
 15 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache                    1:53.44   1 
 16 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee         1:40.82    2:01.11   2 
 16 Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee         1:43.96    2:01.11   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         3:05.62    3:05.24  
  2 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla         3:43.26    3:36.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         6:25.13    6:14.37  
  2 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla         7:20.32    7:41.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:06.00    1:08.89  
     1) Wallace Jr, Corey 8             2) Williams, Ayden 8              
     3) Jackson, Jermiah 8              4) Lynch, DaMarcus 7              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:12.46    1:11.78  
     1) Tate, Damontay 8                2) Matthews II, Dennis 6          
     3) Green II, Jerel 6               4) Velazquez, Abram 7             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:17.78    1:12.42  
     1) Harris, Raymon 7                2) Robinson, Tru 6                
     3) Smith, Syncere 7                4) Badonie, Dylan 7               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:18.36    1:13.43  
     1) Davis, Zuri 8                   2) Hampton III, Eric 7            
     3) Simmons, Davion 8               4) Scott-Garry, Taylan 8          
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                  1:23.77    1:20.59  
     1) Marshall, Greyson 6             2) Conway, Kairo 6                
     3) Sumpter-Jones, Daequan 7        4) Corbin Jr, Milton 6            
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'E'                  1:36.46    1:49.35  
     1) Hampton, Erius 5                2) Cooper, Adan 8                 
     3) Matthews, Christopher 7         4) Alston, Jaxon 5                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                           2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  2 White Jr, Daniel           7 Arizona Trac                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  4 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           2.55m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  5 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           2.08m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  6 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache           1.93m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  6 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           2.47m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  8 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           1.89m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  9 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           2.19m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 10 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           1.96m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 11 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           1.32m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 12 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           2.00m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 13 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           1.04m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 14 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee           1.32m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 15 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           1.54m      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 16 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           1.77m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 -- Nelson, Levi               6 AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 -- Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           5.82m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           5.39m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  3 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  4 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           3.25m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           1.86m      2.64m    8-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam          15.01m     15.17m      49-09 
  2 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye                     14.60m      47-11 
  3 Schlue, Alex               7 Phoenix Flye                     13.83m      45-04 
  4 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu                      9.75m      32-00 
  5 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers                       7.07m      23-02 
  6 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla           7.18m      6.50m      21-04 
  7 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           4.48m      5.16m      16-11 
  8 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar                      0.72m       2-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            13.40      13.25   NWI  7 
  2 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            14.28      14.45   NWI  7 
  3 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           14.77      14.70   NWI  7 
  4 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           14.83      14.94   NWI  7 
  5 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           14.64      14.98   NWI  7 
  6 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           14.83      14.99   NWI  7 
  7 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           14.76      15.00   NWI  7 
  8 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           14.67      15.12   NWI  7 
  9 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee           14.91      15.13   NWI  6 
 10 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra                      15.30   NWI  1 
 11 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           15.34      15.58   NWI  6 
 12 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam                      15.60   NWI  1 
 13 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra                      15.70   NWI  2 
 14 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           15.59      15.71   NWI  5 
 15 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           15.46      15.76   NWI  6 
 16 Brush, Dylan               9 48-Unattache                      16.12   NWI  1 
 17 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L           15.52      16.16   NWI  5 
 18 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache           15.50      16.22   NWI  5 
 19 Jones, Romeo               9 Phoenix Elit           15.50      16.29   NWI  6 
 20 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           16.05      16.44   NWI  4 
 21 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           17.31      16.50   NWI  3 
 22 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           16.14      16.53   NWI  4 
 23 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           16.66      16.61   NWI  4 
 24 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit           15.99      16.66   NWI  5 
 25 Hinton, Davion             8 AZ Titans, L           16.52      16.77   NWI  4 
 26 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           15.55      16.89   NWI  5 
 27 Williams, Devin            8 48-Unattache           16.46      16.90   NWI  4 
 28 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           15.13      16.96   NWI  6 
 29 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi           16.01      16.98   NWI  5 
 30 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           16.30      17.00   NWI  4 
 31 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee           17.45      17.62   NWI  3 
 32 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                           17.72   NWI  1 
 33 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           17.81      18.03   NWI  3 
 34 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee           17.64      18.12   NWI  3 
 35 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           18.56      18.17   NWI  2 
 36 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           17.15      18.24   NWI  3 
 37 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           17.02      18.45   NWI  4 
 38 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit           15.50      18.65   NWI  6 
 39 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           17.96      18.71   NWI  3 
 40 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu           18.38      18.88   NWI  3 
 41 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam           18.98      19.48   NWI  2 
 42 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee           18.96      19.64   NWI  2 
 43 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee           20.29      20.31   NWI  2 
 44 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           22.21      22.05   NWI  2 
 -- Johansson, Myles          10 48-Unattache           17.34         FS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           29.28      29.91   NWI  8 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           30.84      30.16   NWI  8 
  3 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           31.57      30.46   NWI  7 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           31.32      30.56   NWI  7 
  5 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           30.78      31.12   NWI  8 
  6 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           32.51      31.24   NWI  7 
  7 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.50      31.25   NWI  8 
  8 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu           32.80      31.27   NWI  7 
  9 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           31.22      31.49   NWI  8 
 10 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           30.32      31.53   NWI  8 
 11 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache           33.16      31.64   NWI  6 
 12 Brush, Dylan               9 48-Unattache           32.59      31.65   NWI  7 
 13 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee           32.41      32.43   NWI  7 
 14 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           34.69      32.72   NWI  5 
 15 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam                      32.76   NWI  2 
 16 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           30.70      32.76   NWI  8 
 17 Carr, Anthony              9 Do Right Edu           32.82      32.79   NWI  6 
 18 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           33.84      32.83   NWI  5 
 19 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           33.83      33.03   NWI  6 
 20 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra                      33.09   NWI  1 
 21 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra           33.12      33.80   NWI  6 
 22 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           33.70      34.16   NWI  6 
 23 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           32.38      34.17   NWI  7 
 24 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride           34.48      34.18   NWI  5 
 25 Williams, Devin            8 48-Unattache           34.65      34.18   NWI  5 
 26 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           33.64      34.23   NWI  6 
 27 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi           34.45      34.57   NWI  5 
 28 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit           35.01      34.60   NWI  5 
 29 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           35.31      34.91   NWI  4 
 30 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           35.88      35.06   NWI  4 
 31 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L           33.82      35.27   NWI  6 
 32 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee                      35.43   NWI  2 
 33 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra                      35.76   NWI  1 
 34 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye           36.34      35.93   NWI  4 
 35 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         8 Arizona Trac           37.15      36.19   NWI  4 
 36 Hinton, Davion             8 AZ Titans, L           36.73      36.61   NWI  4 
 37 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit                      36.71   NWI  2 
 38 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn                           36.79   NWI  2 
 39 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           37.08      36.83   NWI  4 
 40 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           37.31      36.93   NWI  4 
 41 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                38.10      37.39   NWI  3 
 42 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac           38.77      37.65   NWI  3 
 43 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           41.77      38.92   NWI  3 
 44 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           39.79      39.11   NWI  3 
 45 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit                      39.58   NWI  1 
 46 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu                      39.70   NWI  1 
 47 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee           43.33      39.90   NWI  2 
 48 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu           39.78      40.16   NWI  3 
 49 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           38.99      41.67   NWI  3 
 50 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee           40.27      46.30   NWI  3 
 51 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           45.95      47.61   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver          1:04.00    1:03.46   8 
  2 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver          1:09.11    1:08.62   8 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu         1:08.37    1:09.08   8 
  4 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu         1:22.64    1:10.66   5 
  5 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L         1:22.14    1:10.73   5 
  6 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu         1:15.42    1:11.77   7 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:14.22    1:12.49   7 
  8 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache         1:13.73    1:12.57   7 
  9 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra         1:13.67    1:12.89   7 
 10 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee         1:10.87    1:13.01   8 
 11 Brush, Dylan               9 48-Unattache                    1:13.20   1 
 12 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:11.05    1:14.16   8 
 13 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         1:11.32    1:14.93   8 
 14 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache         1:17.52    1:15.87   7 
 15 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         1:18.85    1:16.64   6 
 16 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac         1:11.18    1:16.77   8 
 17 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra         1:28.82    1:18.70   4 
 18 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         1:19.87    1:18.75   6 
 19 Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu         1:28.41    1:19.55   3 
 20 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet         1:17.73    1:19.65   7 
 21 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye         1:19.97    1:19.72   6 
 22 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra         1:16.73    1:20.07   7 
 23 Carr, Anthony              9 Do Right Edu         1:20.17    1:21.12   6 
 24 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L         1:34.00    1:21.38   3 
 25 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra                    1:21.62   2 
 26 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit         1:24.37    1:21.76   4 
 27 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn              1:21.34    1:22.42   6 
 28 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit         1:27.01    1:22.71   4 
 29 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         8 Arizona Trac         1:23.98    1:22.84   4 
 30 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn                         1:23.70   1 
 31 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         1:18.32    1:24.21   6 
 32 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra         1:24.38    1:24.60   5 
 33 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee         1:12.83    1:24.87   8 
 34 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride                    1:25.49   2 
 35 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         1:22.66    1:26.03   5 
 36 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac         1:26.36    1:26.04   4 
 37 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac         1:27.89    1:26.32   4 
 38 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache         1:22.19    1:26.34   5 
 39 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit                    1:26.77   1 
 40 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache        28:21.00    1:27.27   1 
 41 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee         1:27.65    1:27.29   4 
 42 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar         1:23.31    1:28.55   5 
 43 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn              1:37.23    1:28.70   3 
 44 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu         1:33.96    1:30.71   3 
 45 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee         1:36.54    1:31.06   3 
 46 Hinton, Davion             8 AZ Titans, L           29.59    1:31.16   1 
 47 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit                    1:32.79   2 
 48 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar                    1:35.86   2 
 49 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee         1:39.94    1:39.72   2 
 50 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee         1:37.76    1:40.22   3 
 51 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee         1:40.01    1:45.96   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee                    2:43.77   2 
  2 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac         2:45.86    2:54.73   2 
  3 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         2:57.18    2:55.69   2 
  4 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn              2:50.85    2:57.58   2 
  5 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S                    2:59.16   1 
  6 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra         3:25.26    2:59.64   1 
  7 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         2:56.44    3:07.56   2 
  8 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride                    3:07.81   1 
  9 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra                    3:12.09   1 
 10 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         3:00.94    3:12.22   2 
 11 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet         3:18.23    3:13.57   1 
 12 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         3:14.44    3:16.73   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee                    5:41.87  
  2 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S                    6:00.47  
  3 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet                    6:30.50  
  4 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         7:03.77    6:43.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:12.46      58.54  
     1) Carr, Anthony 9                 2) Stroughter, Brylin 9           
     3) King Jr, Andre 10               4) Corbin Jr, Cedric 10           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:04.93  
     1) Chavez Jr, Jacob 9              2) Isaac, Marcus 10               
     3) Garrett, Qkairon 9              4) Jones Jr, Jermarr 9            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           1.09m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam           0.85m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            4.54m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           3.58m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  3 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           3.70m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  4 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           4.29m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  5 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           3.65m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  6 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           3.46m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           3.49m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 10 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 11 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           3.18m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 12 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.55m      2.51m   3.1   8-03.00 
 13 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee           2.90m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 14 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee           2.31m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu                      7.16m   23-06.00 
  2 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           6.36m      6.56m   21-06.25 
  3 Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu           5.42m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  4 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu           4.08m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  5 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           3.60m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  6 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam           3.65m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  7 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           3.37m      3.11m   10-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye          26.46m     27.35m      89-09 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet                     21.81m      71-07 
  3 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye                     19.10m      62-08 
  4 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla          11.43m     16.10m      52-10 
  5 Williams, Devin            8 48-Unattache          12.26m     12.48m      40-11 
  6 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu           8.71m     11.72m      38-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           12.97      12.98   NWI  6 
  2 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache                      13.46   NWI  2 
  2 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           13.29      13.46   NWI  6 
  4 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           13.98      13.70   NWI  6 
  5 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            14.21      14.08   NWI  6 
  6 Haley, Zachari            11 AZ Titans, L           13.98      14.10   NWI  6 
  7 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           14.23      14.14   NWI  6 
  8 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                14.36      14.17   NWI  5 
  9 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L           14.65      14.28   NWI  4 
 10 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           14.20      14.29   NWI  6 
 11 Wiseman, Jaydon           11 Quicksilver            14.28      14.34   NWI  5 
 12 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L           14.44      14.39   NWI  5 
 13 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                14.42      14.40   NWI  5 
 14 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam                      14.60   NWI  1 
 15 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.66   NWI  5 
 16 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           14.58      14.81   NWI  5 
 17 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           14.76      14.84   NWI  4 
 18 Jones, Nathan             10 48-Unattache           15.07      14.93   NWI  4 
 19 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu           14.51      15.04   NWI  5 
 20 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           14.60      15.08   NWI  5 
 21 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye           14.92      15.09   NWI  4 
 22 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           14.91      15.11   NWI  4 
 23 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam                      15.21   NWI  1 
 24 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           15.37      15.31   NWI  4 
 25 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu           15.30      15.46   NWI  4 
 26 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           15.73      15.57   NWI  3 
 27 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet           15.89      15.62   NWI  3 
 28 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra                      15.84   NWI  1 
 29 Freeman, Klarence         10 Quicksilver            15.74      15.97   NWI  3 
 30 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit           17.33      16.29   NWI  2 
 31 Hopkins, Taiwan           11 AZ Burn                16.17      16.33   NWI  3 
 32 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye           16.46      16.82   NWI  3 
 33 Shiverdecker, Spencer     12 Quicksilver            16.85      17.03   NWI  3 
 34 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride           16.74      17.05   NWI  3 
 35 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           19.19      17.09   NWI  2 
 36 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride           17.28      17.18   NWI  3 
 37 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride                      18.00   NWI  1 
 38 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam           18.06      18.12   NWI  2 
 39 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi           18.53      18.14   NWI  2 
 40 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache                      18.89   NWI  1 
 41 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           19.73      19.86   NWI  2 
 42 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra                      24.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           26.94      26.22   NWI  6 
  2 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           27.95      28.13   NWI  6 
  3 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           28.72      28.31   NWI  6 
  4 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac                      28.96   NWI  1 
  5 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam                      29.03   NWI  1 
  6 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                29.36      29.27   NWI  6 
  7 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac           29.52      29.33   NWI  6 
  8 Haley, Zachari            11 AZ Titans, L           29.53      29.38   NWI  5 
  9 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           29.92      29.43   NWI  5 
 10 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           29.25      29.44   NWI  6 
 11 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache           30.51      29.60   NWI  4 
 12 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee           31.06      29.62   NWI  4 
 13 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L           29.47      29.64   NWI  6 
 14 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           30.42      29.83   NWI  4 
 15 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            30.10      29.84   NWI  5 
 16 Jones, Nathan             10 48-Unattache           30.40      29.92   NWI  4 
 17 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                29.66      29.98   NWI  5 
 18 Kennard III, Tre          11 Quicksilver            29.62      30.14   NWI  5 
 19 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           31.89      31.30   NWI  4 
 20 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           32.36      31.38   NWI  3 
 21 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra           31.90      31.41   NWI  4 
 22 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           33.06      32.50   NWI  3 
 23 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride           33.02      32.53   NWI  3 
 24 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           31.43      32.77   NWI  4 
 25 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee           32.07      32.78   NWI  3 
 26 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           41.05      34.56   NWI  2 
 27 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu           34.60      35.02   NWI  2 
 28 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver            33.99      35.23   NWI  3 
 29 Shiverdecker, Spencer     12 Quicksilver            34.59      36.34   NWI  3 
 30 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride                      36.49   NWI  1 
 31 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           33.61      38.39   NWI  3 
 32 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride           39.57      39.56   NWI  2 
 33 Aiyer, Saurrish           12 Arizona Chee           42.99      41.90   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye         1:06.23    1:03.75   5 
  2 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn              1:06.23    1:04.68   5 
  3 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         1:08.58    1:06.35   5 
  4 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L         1:07.69    1:06.84   5 
  5 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache                    1:07.71   1 
  6 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee         1:06.73    1:07.85   5 
  7 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac                    1:08.01   1 
  8 Kennard III, Tre          11 Quicksilver          1:07.00    1:08.06   5 
  9 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         1:09.35    1:09.30   4 
 10 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra         1:09.10    1:09.38   5 
 11 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L         1:19.18    1:09.55   3 
 12 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         1:16.47    1:10.11   3 
 13 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu         1:14.91    1:11.25   4 
 14 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S                    1:11.50   1 
 15 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache         1:12.62    1:12.20   4 
 16 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee         1:14.45    1:12.55   4 
 17 Haley, Zachari            11 AZ Titans, L         1:09.33    1:13.00   4 
 18 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac         1:12.03    1:13.46   4 
 19 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee         1:17.15    1:13.67   3 
 20 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam         1:09.23    1:15.28   5 
 21 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         1:14.12    1:15.64   4 
 22 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:17.19    1:16.24   3 
 23 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye         1:17.45    1:17.90   3 
 24 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu         1:26.91    1:22.72   2 
 25 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu         1:23.24    1:23.65   2 
 26 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         1:28.23    1:29.15   2 
 27 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride                    1:32.30   1 
 28 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride         1:33.58    1:35.83   2 
 29 Aiyer, Saurrish           12 Arizona Chee         1:33.05    1:37.54   2 
 30 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee         1:10.98    1:40.42   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye         2:49.06    2:38.53   2 
  2 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         2:47.23    2:41.56   2 
  3 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac         2:49.49    2:42.62   2 
  4 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee                    2:43.17   1 
  5 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         2:43.79    2:44.13   2 
  6 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         2:49.05    2:44.59   2 
  7 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac                    2:45.83   1 
  8 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         2:47.22    2:49.32   2 
  9 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         2:54.05    2:50.37   2 
 10 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         2:49.24    2:50.39   2 
 11 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye         2:53.28    2:50.62   2 
 12 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee                    2:59.32   1 
 13 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu         3:04.39    2:59.34   1 
 14 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra         2:52.99    3:01.74   2 
 15 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         2:56.70    3:15.04   2 
 16 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              3:14.89    3:15.27   1 
 17 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         3:20.01    3:18.26   1 
 18 Aiyer, Saurrish           12 Arizona Chee         3:31.50    3:36.46   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra         5:52.76    5:45.30  
  2 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         6:13.89    5:46.90  
  3 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         5:54.40    5:46.98  
  4 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra                    5:47.98  
  5 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              6:58.75    6:36.30  
  6 Lawerence, Kaden          12 48-Unattache         6:59.57    6:42.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Kaden          12 48-Unattache        14:30.18   14:28.85  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           14.65      15.29   NWI 
  2 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee                      18.20   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                       55.67  
     1) Stubblefield, Julian 11         2) Bell Jr, Robert 11             
     3) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 11         4) Flunder, Geramiah 12           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.00      56.35  
     1) El-Amin, Givon 11               2) Cade, Darius 12                
     3) Hendrix, Zahvirence 11          4) Anderson, Gavin 11             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:07.44  
     1) Quarles, Armani 11              2) LeJander, Anthony 12           
     3) Cotton, Samuel Jelijah 12       4) Knierim, David 12              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kennard III, Tre          11 Quicksilver            4.29m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  2 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                4.01m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  4 Wiseman, Jaydon           11 Quicksilver            4.31m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           4.24m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  6 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           4.12m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  8 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  9 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 10 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 11 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 12 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet           3.56m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 13 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           3.74m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 14 Jones, Nathan             10 48-Unattache                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 15 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           2.94m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 16 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 17 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu           3.18m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 18 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit           7.18m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi           7.30m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache           7.53m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  4 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           4.31m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache          17.81m     18.42m      60-05 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache          27.13m     31.75m     104-02 
  2 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver           27.05m     24.02m      78-10 
  3 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra          23.43m     20.72m      68-00 
  4 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam                     17.82m      58-05 
  5 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra          17.76m     16.66m      54-08 
  6 Shiverdecker, Spencer     12 Quicksilver           14.12m     12.88m      42-03 
  7 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi                     12.81m      42-00 
  8 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu                      9.72m      31-11 
  9 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra                      5.38m      17-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           13.11      12.64   NWI  4 
  2 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           12.87      12.82   NWI  5 
  3 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                12.61      12.84   NWI  5 
  4 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity                      12.92   NWI  2 
  5 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           12.97      12.97   NWI  5 
  6 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           12.72      13.03   NWI  5 
  7 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           13.23      13.16   NWI  4 
  8 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           13.02      13.16   NWI  4 
  9 Arthur Jr, Curtis         13 Phoenix Elit           13.55      13.20   NWI  4 
 10 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi                      13.23   NWI  1 
 11 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                13.17      13.34   NWI  4 
 12 Orent, Ethan              14 Run Infinity           12.95      13.35   NWI  5 
 13 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           13.01      13.38   NWI  5 
 14 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           13.50      13.46   NWI  4 
 15 Singleton, Braylen        13 Quicksilver            13.41      13.65   NWI  4 
 16 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra                      13.82   NWI  1 
 17 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet           13.70      13.83   NWI  4 
 18 Glenn, Zuri               13 AZ Burn                14.20      14.04   NWI  3 
 19 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L                      14.08   NWI  1 
 20 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           13.74      14.10   NWI  3 
 21 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra                      14.64   NWI  1 
 22 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           14.80      14.73   NWI  3 
 23 Dyer, Kordell             12 AZ Burn                14.38      14.92   NWI  3 
 24 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye           14.82      15.12   NWI  3 
 25 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache                      15.33   NWI  1 
 26 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye           15.51      15.65   NWI  3 
 27 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           16.27      16.37   NWI  2 
 28 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye                      16.39   NWI  1 
 29 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           16.73      16.93   NWI  2 
 30 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye           17.05      17.00   NWI  2 
 31 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           19.40      19.14   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity                      25.43   NWI  1 
  2 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                26.13      25.92   NWI  5 
  3 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           26.42      26.27   NWI  5 
  4 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi                      26.35   NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           25.96      26.68   NWI  5 
  6 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           27.32      27.01   NWI  4 
  7 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                27.23      27.03   NWI  4 
  8 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra           27.30      27.05   NWI  4 
  9 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac           27.79      27.26   NWI  4 
 10 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           26.51      27.26   NWI  5 
 11 Arthur Jr, Curtis         13 Phoenix Elit           29.60      27.27   NWI  3 
 12 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet                      27.52   NWI  1 
 13 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           26.69      27.62   NWI  5 
 14 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           27.98      27.98   NWI  4 
 15 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           28.84      28.02   NWI  4 
 16 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           28.69      28.09   NWI  4 
 17 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           29.38      28.39   NWI  3 
 18 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet           29.12      28.97   NWI  4 
 19 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn                30.08      29.87   NWI  3 
 20 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee           30.77      29.95   NWI  3 
 21 Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L           30.43      29.97   NWI  3 
 22 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache           32.43      30.18   NWI  2 
 23 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L                      30.85   NWI  1 
 24 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee           33.82      31.40   NWI  2 
 25 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           31.95      31.89   NWI  3 
 26 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac           33.81      32.56   NWI  2 
 27 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           36.50      33.96   NWI  2 
 28 Martin, Tobias            13 48-Unattache                      35.98   NWI  1 
 29 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           36.50      37.07   NWI  2 
 30 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           41.68      42.38   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           56.86      57.49   5 
  2 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee         1:01.31    1:01.82   5 
  3 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         1:01.14    1:02.87   5 
  4 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee         1:03.30    1:02.92   4 
  5 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac         1:02.42    1:02.93   5 
  6 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L         1:22.27    1:02.99   2 
  7 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit         1:07.74    1:03.94   4 
  8 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi                    1:04.84   1 
  9 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar         1:00.48    1:06.29   5 
 10 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra         1:02.78    1:07.18   4 
 11 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn              1:12.72    1:07.79   2 
 12 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet         1:05.72    1:08.02   4 
 13 Dyer, Kordell             12 AZ Burn                         1:08.70   1 
 14 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee         1:07.82    1:09.26   4 
 15 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra         1:09.44    1:10.97   3 
 16 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         1:11.96    1:11.08   3 
 17 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache         1:09.68    1:11.59   3 
 18 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         1:17.09    1:11.83   2 
 19 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee         1:08.73    1:12.60   4 
 20 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L                    1:14.05   1 
 21 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         1:12.30    1:14.13   3 
 22 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         1:14.75    1:14.94   2 
 23 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac         1:15.16    1:17.06   2 
 24 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye                    1:17.96   1 
 25 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye         1:17.25    1:18.83   2 
 26 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L         1:23.65    1:24.06   2 
 27 Martin, Tobias            13 48-Unattache                    1:25.35   1 
 28 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L         1:24.03    1:25.92   2 
 -- Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu         1:09.98         NT   3 
 -- Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu         1:08.84         NT   3 
 -- Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L         1:11.77         NT   3 
 -- Arthur Jr, Curtis         13 Phoenix Elit         1:10.00         NT   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Zuri               13 AZ Burn              2:25.14    2:21.12   2 
  2 Hutchings, Brady          14 Huron Athlet         2:22.53    2:22.39   2 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu         2:35.30    2:24.59   2 
  4 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         2:26.10    2:26.21   2 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu         2:37.10    2:33.10   2 
  6 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        13 Arizona Trac         2:29.64    2:34.84   2 
  7 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee         2:37.99    2:36.54   2 
  8 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee                    2:39.59   1 
  9 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         2:50.89    2:42.36   1 
 10 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn              2:34.85    2:43.73   2 
 11 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee                    2:45.03   1 
 12 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache                    2:45.14   1 
 13 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye                    2:45.41   1 
 14 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         2:48.25    2:49.53   2 
 15 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         2:50.44    2:51.66   1 
 16 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn              2:33.55    2:53.04   2 
 17 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye         3:00.76    2:57.09   1 
 18 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac         3:05.56    2:57.73   1 
 19 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         2:49.77    2:59.42   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         5:25.15    5:09.43  
  2 Hutchings, Brady          14 Huron Athlet         5:10.00    5:09.66  
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu                    5:42.13  
  4 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu                    5:55.31  
  5 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         5:49.48    6:09.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee        11:26.50   11:43.71  
  2 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee        11:48.46   11:52.45  
  3 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee        12:51.01   13:03.30  
  4 Schroeder, Caleb          12 Arizona Chee        15:00.30   17:24.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam           16.61      16.98   NWI 
  2 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee                      18.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam           32.00      29.78   NWI 
  2 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                      30.79   NWI 
  3 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee                      30.83   NWI 
  4 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                           30.94   NWI 
  5 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                      35.88   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           1.49m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           4.74m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  2 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           4.66m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           4.48m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  4 Singleton, Braylen        13 Quicksilver            4.48m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                4.48m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet           4.12m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  7 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  8 Martin, Tobias            13 48-Unattache                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee          10.26m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  2 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           6.80m      7.19m   23-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     28.65m      94-00 
  2 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache          23.60m     19.60m      64-04 
  3 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride          12.10m     12.26m      40-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake               13 Phoenix Flye                     32.45m     106-05 
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     30.89m     101-04 
  3 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                     26.75m      87-09 
  4 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye          24.84m     21.29m      69-10 
  5 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac          20.73m     19.62m      64-04 
  6 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee          17.62m     18.33m      60-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                11.91      12.15   NWI  2 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           12.08      12.44   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           12.14      12.56   NWI  2 
  4 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam           13.48      12.72   NWI  2 
  5 Calles, Antonio           14 Power Forwar           12.65      12.74   NWI  2 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                12.58      12.76   NWI  2 
  7 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L                      13.26   NWI  1 
  8 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi                      13.41   NWI  1 
  9 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra                      14.85   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                25.37      24.41   NWI  2 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           24.96      24.86   NWI  2 
  3 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                25.79      25.53   NWI  2 
  4 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           26.34      25.82   NWI  2 
  5 Calles, Antonio           14 Power Forwar           26.25      26.11   NWI  2 
  6 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           27.79      26.50   NWI  2 
  7 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L                      26.50   NWI  1 
  8 Wilczewski, Garrick       14 Vail Vipers                       27.71   NWI  1 
  9 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac           29.04      30.15   NWI  2 
 10 Teo, Nathaniel            14 Arizona Chee                      31.40   NWI  1 
 11 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra           30.95      32.25   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           56.49      54.80   2 
  2 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                56.42      56.90   2 
  3 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi         1:00.55      58.46   2 
  4 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn              1:00.18      58.67   2 
  5 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet                      58.75   1 
  6 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac         1:00.75    1:00.70   2 
  7 Calles, Antonio           14 Power Forwar         1:02.68    1:04.21   2 
  8 Wilczewski, Garrick       14 Vail Vipers                     1:04.32   1 
  9 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac         1:06.06    1:06.29   1 
 10 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L                    1:07.54   1 
 11 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         1:08.25    1:09.58   1 
 12 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra         1:10.57    1:15.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac                    2:38.41  
  2 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra         2:48.38    2:44.40  
  3 Teo, Nathaniel            14 Arizona Chee                    2:49.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         5:26.06    5:07.12  
  2 Teo, Nathaniel            14 Arizona Chee                    6:17.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra                   10:44.09  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac                      48.38  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                4.83m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye           8.38m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam          30.11m     29.08m      95-05 
  2 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye          29.95m     27.20m      89-03 
  3 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra          27.03m     26.26m      86-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McSwain, Priore           17 Huron Athlet           12.34      12.58   NWI 
  2 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee                      12.65   NWI 
  3 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet                      13.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           24.01      24.17   NWI 
  2 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac           28.05      25.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           54.38      52.49  
  2 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee                      55.28  
  3 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac           58.57      56.17  
  4 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra         1:07.44      57.48  
  5 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet                    1:02.99  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee                    2:10.28  
  2 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra         2:16.30    2:13.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra         4:48.18    4:58.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra                   10:19.18  
  2 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra                   10:56.56  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac                      15.92   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac                      45.64  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet                      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache                      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra                     26.20m      85-11 
  2 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache                     24.68m      81-00