Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 09:39 PM
                       2019 Regulation Meet - 3/30/2019                        
                                  8 Lanes HS                                   
                                  Highland HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           15.81      15.28   NWI 10 
  2 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            16.06      15.38   NWI 10 
  3 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           16.77      15.80   NWI 10 
  4 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           16.15      15.88   NWI 10 
  5 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           16.83      16.27   NWI 10 
  6 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride                      16.52   NWI  2 
  7 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 48-Unattache                      16.53   NWI  1 
  8 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           17.25      16.69   NWI  9 
  9 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           16.65      16.72   NWI 10 
 10 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           16.52      16.74   NWI 10 
 11 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           16.39      16.77   NWI 10  16.761
 12 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           17.22      16.77   NWI  9  16.762
 13 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            17.45      16.89   NWI  9 
 14 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           16.85      16.90   NWI  9 
 15 Newsom, Crystiana          8 AZ Burn                17.56      16.92   NWI  9 
 16 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           17.95      17.13   NWI  9 
 17 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu           17.73      17.27   NWI  9 
 18 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu           18.44      17.47   NWI  8 
 19 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           17.91      17.63   NWI  9 
 20 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam                      17.65   NWI  1 
 21 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           17.98      17.68   NWI  8 
 22 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee           18.27      18.08   NWI  8 
 23 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           19.26      18.09   NWI  7 
 24 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           19.92      18.23   NWI  6 
 25 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           19.37      18.25   NWI  7 
 26 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           19.22      18.33   NWI  7 
 27 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit           18.78      18.40   NWI  8 
 28 Riley, Moriah              6 Arizona Flam                      18.43   NWI  1 
 29 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           18.60      18.47   NWI  8 
 30 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           18.19      18.50   NWI  8 
 31 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           19.83      18.74   NWI  6 
 32 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           19.53      18.76   NWI  7 
 33 Colter, Tamia              7 Do Right Edu           20.60      18.81   NWI  5 
 34 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           20.04      18.94   NWI  6 
 35 Newsom, Cryshelle          6 AZ Burn                20.14      18.98   NWI  6 
 36 Avendano-Brown, Jaia       7 AZ Titans, L           19.51      19.10   NWI  7 
 37 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           20.53      19.15   NWI  5 
 38 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           20.74      19.16   NWI  5 
 39 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           19.67      19.29   NWI  7 
 40 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi           19.59      19.39   NWI  7 
 41 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam           20.89      19.40   NWI  4 
 42 Mustin, DeMia              7 48-Unattache                      19.42   NWI  1 
 43 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           19.59      19.44   NWI  7 
 44 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           20.81      19.66   NWI  5 
 45 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee                      19.67   NWI  2 
 46 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar           21.02      19.68   NWI  4 
 47 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           19.72      19.70   NWI  6 
 48 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           19.16      19.72   NWI  8 
 49 Woodward, Elliana          7 Arizona Chee           19.16      19.76   NWI  8 
 50 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac                      20.13   NWI  2 
 51 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet           20.59      20.14   NWI  5 
 52 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee           21.18      20.26   NWI  4 
 53 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           21.82      20.27   NWI  3 
 54 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           21.77      20.37   NWI  3 
 55 Horton, Briana             7 Power Forwar           21.15      20.44   NWI  4 
 56 Trice, Marissa             8 Elite Sports                      20.46   NWI  1 
 57 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           19.82      20.53   NWI  6 
 58 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           19.76      20.57   NWI  6 
 59 Lopez, Alondra             7 ArizonAthlet                      20.58   NWI  1 
 60 Torres, Gianna             7 48-Unattache                      20.60   NWI  1 
 61 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee           22.37      20.65   NWI  3 
 62 Cerniglia, Sofia           8 Quicksilver            20.79      20.85   NWI  5 
 63 Tamplin, Brooklynn         5 AZ Burn                22.72      21.08   NWI  3 
 64 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu           19.70      21.27   NWI  6 
 65 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           21.93      21.88   NWI  3 
 66 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           21.70      22.01   NWI  3 
 67 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           21.33      22.19   NWI  4 
 68 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee           21.47      22.38   NWI  4 
 69 Paterson, Charlotte        8 Huron Athlet                      22.64   NWI  2 
 70 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee           22.34      23.28   NWI  3 
 71 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee           26.86      23.53   NWI  2 
 72 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           25.48      23.57   NWI  3 
 73 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           26.84      25.13   NWI  2 
 74 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee           29.28      28.64   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            32.76      32.40   NWI  7 
  2 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           33.51      32.42   NWI  7 
  3 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           33.03      33.37   NWI  7 
  4 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L           35.61      34.18   NWI  6 
  5 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           34.85      34.87   NWI  7 
  6 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           36.27      35.29   NWI  6 
  7 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           34.81      35.55   NWI  7 
  8 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           35.44      35.93   NWI  7 
  9 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 48-Unattache                      36.23   NWI  1 
 10 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           35.26      36.27   NWI  7 
 11 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride                      36.60   NWI  1 
 12 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           36.28      37.38   NWI  6 
 13 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam                      37.75   NWI  1 
 14 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee           40.97      37.76   NWI  6 
 15 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           38.63      38.43   NWI  6 
 16 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit                      38.68   NWI  1 
 17 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit           38.03      39.57   NWI  6 
 18 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           40.17      40.41   NWI  6 
 19 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           41.73      40.50   NWI  5 
 20 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee           42.50      40.79   NWI  5 
 21 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           42.02      41.12   NWI  5 
 22 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           42.07      41.65   NWI  5 
 23 Riley, Moriah              6 Arizona Flam                      42.28   NWI  2 
 24 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           42.71      42.45   NWI  5 
 25 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac           43.70      42.46   NWI  4 
 26 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee           44.26      42.68   NWI  5 
 27 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee           43.07      43.92   NWI  4 
 28 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu                      44.25   NWI  1 
 29 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           44.65      44.52   NWI  4 
 30 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           45.81      44.87   NWI  4 
 31 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           49.46      45.24   NWI  3 
 32 Cerniglia, Sofia           8 Quicksilver            46.97      46.24   NWI  3 
 33 Tamplin, Brooklynn         5 AZ Burn                49.43      48.63   NWI  3 
 34 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee           47.92      50.03   NWI  3 
 35 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           47.31      51.38   NWI  3 
 36 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           54.13      51.96   NWI  2 
 37 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee           51.84      52.47   NWI  2 
 38 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           57.48      53.15   NWI  2 
 39 Avendano-Brown, Jaia       7 AZ Titans, L                      54.63   NWI  1 
 40 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee         1:00.19      55.64   NWI  2 
 41 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee         1:04.74      56.04   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L         1:23.20    1:15.38   5 
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra         1:16.47    1:18.09   5 
  3 Rushing, Michelle          8 AZ Titans, L         1:23.50    1:20.20   5 
  4 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee         1:23.09    1:20.23   5 
  5 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu         1:27.49    1:24.00   4 
  6 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride         1:25.98    1:26.22   5 
  7 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:25.45    1:26.45   5 
  8 Riley, Alannah             8 Arizona Flam                    1:27.76   1 
  9 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet         1:22.42    1:28.54   5 
 10 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride                    1:29.73   2 
 11 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu         1:41.97    1:30.06   3 
 12 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu         1:34.79    1:31.50   4 
 13 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi         1:30.69    1:34.00   4 
 14 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          1:39.21    1:35.71   4 
 15 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam         1:37.70    1:36.59   4 
 16 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam         1:39.66    1:37.22   3 
 17 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache                    1:37.83   2 
 18 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee                    1:38.37   1 
 19 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:38.87   5 
 20 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee         1:36.98    1:38.88   4 
 21 Randall, Adalyne           8 Spotlight At         1:29.28    1:38.92   4 
 22 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu                    1:40.03   1 
 23 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee         1:42.33    1:40.08   3 
 24 Riley, Moriah              6 Arizona Flam                    1:41.97   2 
 25 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac         1:41.70    1:42.92   3 
 26 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee         2:06.45    1:44.28   2 
 27 Colter, Tamia              7 Do Right Edu                    1:46.18   1 
 28 Trice, Marissa             8 Elite Sports                    1:46.51   1 
 29 Torres, Gianna             7 48-Unattache                    1:47.32   2 
 30 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi         1:43.58    1:49.44   3 
 31 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee                    1:50.24   1 
 32 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet         1:51.10    1:50.63   2 
 33 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet         1:57.89    1:53.64   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         3:27.24    3:08.96  
  2 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         3:19.80    3:16.76  
  3 Randall, Adalyne           8 Spotlight At                    3:22.17  
  4 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         3:46.92    3:29.49  
  5 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          3:48.29    3:36.71  
  6 Johnson, Nyjah             6 Do Right Edu                    4:04.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         6:33.63    6:24.57  
  2 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         7:14.80    6:46.68  
  3 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni                    7:26.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          1:04.04   1 
     1) Carey, Ellie 8                  2) Lee, Nakari 7                  
     3) Cooper, Laylah 8                4) Anderson, Rylee 7              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:14.34    1:09.33   2 
     1) Green, Jaliyah 8                2) Hamilton, Emmorie 8            
     3) Conway, Kallie 8                4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:09.75   2 
     1) Kisler, Kaliyah 7               2) Kisler, Kayden 8               
     3) James, Riyah 8                  4) Lindsey, Soraya 8              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:18.00    1:15.58   2 
     1) Richardson, Mya 5               2) Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn 8        
     3) Woodward, Elliana 7             4) Sharpe, Eve 8                  
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:25.77    1:17.20   2 
     1) Anderson, Alaeyah 8             2) Coopwood, Jewel 8              
     3) Waddelll, Crescent 8            4) James, A'Niya 7                
  6 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 1:18.10   1 
     1) Booher, Luca 6                  2) Horton, Briana 7               
     3) Dale-Alvarez, Zoe 8             4) Morrow, Kennedy 8              
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:21.84   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Addisyn 7           2) McMillian, Amaya 7             
     3) Amor Cotton, Jalyssa 7          4) Oakry, Brooklynn 6             
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:37.29    1:27.24   2 
     1) Johnson, Nyjah 6                2) Anderson, Laylanee 7           
     3) Colter, Tamia 7                 4) Velazquez, Athena 5            
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:28.63   1 
     1) Smith, Journee 6                2) Candelaria, Calista 7          
     3) Alexander, Jicelle 6            4) Sims, Camryn 5                 
 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'E'                             1:28.83   1 
     1) Jones, Vida 8                   2) Jordan, Jaela 6                
     3) Hill, Kahlea 7                  4) James, Tahlia 6                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             7:38.20  
     1) Coopwood, Jewel 8               2) Green, Jaliyah 8               
     3) Anderson, Laylanee 7            4) Johnson, Nyjah 6               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            2.86m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  2 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           2.56m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  3 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           2.76m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  4 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           2.20m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  5 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           2.40m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  6 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            2.37m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  7 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           2.31m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  8 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           2.21m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  8 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           2.32m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 11 Lopez, Alondra             7 ArizonAthlet                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 12 Mustin, DeMia              7 48-Unattache                      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 13 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           2.46m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 14 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           2.12m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 15 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           2.10m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 16 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 17 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           2.33m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 18 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet           1.75m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 19 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           1.92m      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 20 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver            2.23m      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 21 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu                      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 22 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           1.47m      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 23 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           1.20m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 24 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee                      1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 -- Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet           3.40m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu                      3.67m   12-00.50 
  3 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           3.84m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  4 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                      3.45m   11-04.00 
  6 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           3.38m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  7 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           4.48m      3.17m   10-05.00 
  8 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam                      2.69m    8-10.00 
  9 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           2.13m      2.39m    7-10.25 
 10 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           1.81m      1.87m    6-01.75 
 11 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu           2.36m      1.40m    4-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam          12.95m     11.10m      36-05 
  2 Cerniglia, Sofia           8 Quicksilver            7.53m     10.27m      33-08 
  3 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     8 AZ Titans, L           9.09m      9.57m      31-05 
  4 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           7.32m      9.31m      30-06 
  5 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      8.79m      28-10 
  6 Horton, Briana             7 Power Forwar                      7.23m      23-09 
  6 Mustin, DeMia              7 48-Unattache                      7.23m      23-09 
  8 Avendano-Brown, Jaia       7 AZ Titans, L                      5.71m      18-09 
  9 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee                      5.30m      17-05 
 10 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra           6.57m      5.11m      16-09 
 11 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee                      4.99m      16-04 
 12 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                      4.75m      15-07 
 13 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu           4.35m      4.53m      14-10 
 14 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam                      3.68m      12-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            14.56      13.83   NWI  8 
  2 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           14.24      14.19   NWI  8 
  3 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           14.75      14.58   NWI  8 
  4 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra                      14.82   NWI  2 
  5 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           15.47      14.96   NWI  7 
  6 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee                      15.07   NWI  2 
  7 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                14.99      15.12   NWI  8  15.111
  8 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           15.17      15.12   NWI  8  15.118
  9 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           15.08      15.13   NWI  8 
 10 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           15.37      15.31   NWI  8 
 11 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           15.35      15.39   NWI  8 
 12 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache           15.78      15.50   NWI  7 
 13 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu           15.85      15.51   NWI  7 
 14 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           15.62      15.54   NWI  7 
 15 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu           16.32      15.59   NWI  6 
 16 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           15.39      15.71   NWI  7 
 17 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac                      15.79   NWI  1 
 18 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           16.38      15.82   NWI  6 
 19 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit           16.85      15.89   NWI  5 
 20 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache           16.62      16.03   NWI  5 
 21 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           16.11      16.04   NWI  7 
 22 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu           16.59      16.06   NWI  6 
 23 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam           15.73      16.09   NWI  7 
 24 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           17.01      16.11   NWI  5 
 25 Spencer, Kaylie           10 48-Unattache           17.38      16.18   NWI  4 
 26 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu           17.11      16.31   NWI  4 
 27 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           16.60      16.35   NWI  6 
 28 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           16.42      16.43   NWI  6 
 29 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           16.76      16.46   NWI  5 
 30 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu           16.81      16.51   NWI  5  16.505
 31 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           15.78      16.51   NWI  7  16.508
 32 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           16.47      16.57   NWI  6 
 33 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu           17.14      16.59   NWI  4 
 34 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac                      16.63   NWI  2 
 35 Glass, KenNyah             9 Arizona Trac                      16.67   NWI  1  16.662
 36 Lee, Daeja                 9 Power Forwar           16.55      16.67   NWI  6  16.670
 37 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu           18.08      16.83   NWI  3 
 38 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           16.18      16.94   NWI  6 
 39 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu           17.00      16.95   NWI  5 
 40 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit           17.10      17.05   NWI  5 
 41 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra                      17.13   NWI  1 
 42 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           17.35      17.31   NWI  4 
 43 Ray, Taylor                9 Arizona Chee           17.07      17.33   NWI  5 
 44 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           17.87      17.35   NWI  3 
 45 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee           17.42      17.38   NWI  4 
 46 Flynn, Mackenzie          10 Phoenix Flye           17.43      17.61   NWI  4 
 47 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           17.80      17.67   NWI  3 
 48 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam           17.68      17.74   NWI  4 
 49 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           18.20      17.87   NWI  3 
 50 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           17.73      17.89   NWI  4 
 51 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           18.90      18.01   NWI  3 
 52 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu           18.92      18.07   NWI  3 
 53 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           19.24      18.87   NWI  3 
 54 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At           19.28      18.98   NWI  2 
 55 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           19.97      19.96   NWI  2 
 56 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            20.85      19.99   NWI  2 
 57 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar                      20.36   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            29.80      28.92   NWI  7 
  2 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           29.27      29.40   NWI  7 
  3 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           29.30      29.90   NWI  7 
  4 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           31.59      30.70   NWI  7 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           31.35      30.74   NWI  7 
  6 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                31.11      30.85   NWI  7 
  7 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee           31.33      30.93   NWI  7 
  8 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee                      30.97   NWI  2 
  9 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee           32.25      31.46   NWI  6 
 10 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi           32.63      32.14   NWI  6 
 11 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           32.89      32.55   NWI  6 
 12 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           33.51      32.57   NWI  6 
 13 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache           32.15      32.61   NWI  6 
 14 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           33.87      32.93   NWI  5 
 15 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           33.56      33.10   NWI  6 
 16 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           32.04      33.42   NWI  6 
 17 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L                      33.76   NWI  1 
 18 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           35.22      33.88   NWI  5 
 19 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam           33.83      34.26   NWI  6 
 20 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu           35.15      34.50   NWI  5 
 21 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           34.48      34.63   NWI  5 
 22 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee           38.99      34.68   NWI  4 
 23 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           36.21      34.76   NWI  5 
 24 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           35.85      34.90   NWI  5 
 25 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L                      35.03   NWI  1 
 26 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit                      35.17   NWI  1 
 27 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           36.79      35.59   NWI  5  35.583
 28 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn                           35.59   NWI  2  35.584
 29 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           36.63      36.02   NWI  5 
 30 Glass, KenNyah             9 Arizona Trac           38.05      36.06   NWI  4 
 31 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu           39.12      36.39   NWI  3 
 32 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee                      36.94   NWI  1 
 33 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           38.16      37.16   NWI  4 
 34 Gonzalez Arias, Guadalup  10 Panthers Ath                      37.63   NWI  3 
 35 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           38.11      37.73   NWI  4 
 36 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit                      37.76   NWI  1 
 37 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee           38.38      38.00   NWI  4 
 38 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           38.38      38.24   NWI  4 
 39 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           43.05      42.17   NWI  3 
 40 Ray, Taylor                9 Arizona Chee           47.91      42.63   NWI  2 
 41 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           41.84      43.55   NWI  3 
 42 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            47.31      45.84   NWI  2 
 43 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar                      46.55   NWI  1 
 44 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           46.81      51.58   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi         1:10.35    1:08.49   7 
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:10.13    1:08.92   7 
  3 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:10.49    1:09.39   7 
  4 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         1:10.88    1:11.43   7 
  5 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:11.24    1:12.87   7 
  6 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee         1:18.39    1:13.46   6 
  7 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:18.07    1:15.53   7 
  8 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         1:19.63    1:15.79   6  1:15.781
  9 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:18.78    1:15.79   6  1:15.787
 10 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam         1:22.60    1:17.10   5 
 11 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S         1:21.69    1:17.65   6 
 12 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee         1:18.51    1:18.88   6 
 13 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam         1:21.80    1:19.05   6 
 14 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee         1:16.36    1:19.82   7 
 15 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee         1:23.75    1:20.14   5 
 16 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride         1:21.38    1:20.54   6 
 17 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu         1:40.09    1:20.56   2 
 18 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache         1:23.43    1:20.59   5 
 19 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu         1:23.09    1:20.81   5 
 20 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L         1:24.32    1:20.99   4 
 21 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu         1:24.69    1:21.05   4 
 22 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit         1:23.47    1:21.36   5 
 23 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam         1:32.06    1:21.38   3 
 24 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra         1:20.01    1:22.15   6 
 25 Glass, KenNyah             9 Arizona Trac         1:25.32    1:22.57   4 
 26 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu         1:23.49    1:22.88   5 
 27 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:15.43    1:23.05   7 
 28 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra         1:25.27    1:24.13   4 
 29 Spencer, Kaylie           10 48-Unattache         1:26.74    1:24.21   4 
 30 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee         1:25.63    1:24.50   4 
 31 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu         1:28.02    1:24.73   3 
 32 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu         1:22.57    1:25.36   5 
 33 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn                         1:25.46   1 
 34 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu         1:30.13    1:26.06   3 
 35 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu         1:28.70    1:26.71   3 
 36 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu         1:25.08    1:27.40   4 
 37 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride         1:29.26    1:28.81   3 
 38 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At         1:36.72    1:28.88   2 
 39 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye         1:27.98    1:30.99   3 
 40 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee         1:27.45    1:31.98   3 
 41 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu         1:33.41    1:32.20   3 
 42 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee         1:41.17    1:36.28   2 
 43 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         1:35.89    1:37.01   2 
 44 Ray, Taylor                9 Arizona Chee         1:38.24    1:37.52   1 
 45 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet         1:37.60    1:38.78   2 
 46 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         1:41.21    1:44.17   1 
 47 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni         1:58.06    1:50.59   1 
 48 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee         1:49.47    2:06.35   1 
 -- Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L         1:25.87         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         2:48.06    2:48.47   2 
  2 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         3:00.76    2:50.88   2 
  3 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         2:57.17    2:52.38   2 
  4 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         3:02.07    2:53.84   2 
  5 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         3:05.58    2:54.79   2 
  6 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         3:01.30    2:55.45   2 
  7 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         2:57.50    2:55.48   2 
  8 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni         3:10.76    2:59.08   1 
  9 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee         3:07.30    2:59.49   1 
 10 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         3:04.75    3:00.62   2 
 11 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         2:58.49    3:10.27   2 
 12 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         3:07.33    3:15.73   1 
 13 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         3:26.19    3:23.67   1 
 14 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra         3:37.01    3:29.72   1 
 15 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         3:36.21    3:48.68   1 
 16 Paterson, Emma             9 Huron Athlet                    4:03.17   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         6:03.09    5:52.50  
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         6:01.78    5:54.54  
  3 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         6:09.07    6:01.83  
  4 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         6:05.36    6:02.08  
  5 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         6:31.68    6:11.09  
  6 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         6:19.50    6:17.68  
  7 Wells, Kailyn              9 48-Unattache                    6:26.31  
  8 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         6:28.06    6:27.31  
  9 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni         6:55.43    6:41.41  
 10 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         7:14.97    7:20.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.38      57.38  
     1) Ware, Jamiyah 9                 2) Morrow, Aliyah 10              
     3) Barrett, Claire 10              4) Henderson, Devyn 10            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:00.58  
     1) Quarles, Arionna 8              2) Sims, Justice 9                
     3) Harper, Naeemah 10              4) Burnett, A'Zariah 10           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.05    1:01.49  
     1) Foster, Arayanna 10             2) Hampton, Ericka 10             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 9       4) Gammage, Olivia 9              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:01.87  
     1) Ware, Rylee 8                   2) Burnett, Amayla 9              
     3) Aguano, Kalia 10                4) Murdock, Gwendolyn 10          
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:04.75  
     1) Tayler, Chastity 8              2) Bogan, Jaiyana 8               
     3) Felix, Alaya 9                  4) Lane, Amiyah 9                 
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:05.06    1:06.27  
     1) Meadows, Zirenety 9             2) Center, Ar'iyah Center 10      
     3) Tate, Keilonie 9                4) Mitchell, Karmah 8             
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:11.07    1:08.68  
     1) Benjamin, Zahajanae 9           2) Gary, Nehemiah 8               
     3) Becketts, Tiana 9               4) Cheatham, Summer 9             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           1.00m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           4.15m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           3.54m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  3 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           3.33m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Flynn, Mackenzie          10 Phoenix Flye           3.37m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee           3.89m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  6 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.51m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  7 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           3.27m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  8 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           3.71m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  9 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           2.71m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L           3.20m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit           3.02m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 12 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           3.55m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 13 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 14 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           3.34m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 14 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           2.99m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 16 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           2.68m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 17 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           2.70m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 18 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu           2.55m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 19 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet           2.93m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 20 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 21 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           2.54m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 22 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           6.19m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  2 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           5.47m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           4.37m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  4 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           4.16m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  5 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni                      3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Lee, Daeja                 9 Power Forwar                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  7 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           2.32m      2.38m    7-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye          26.75m     25.97m      85-02 
  2 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam          20.96m     20.78m      68-02 
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra          19.88m     20.05m      65-09 
  4 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           7.20m     13.16m      43-02 
  5 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni          12.88m      9.61m      31-06 
  6 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            8.92m      9.54m      31-03 
  7 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni                      9.46m      31-00 
  8 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni           9.85m      8.91m      29-03 
  9 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee                      8.84m      29-00 
 10 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar                      8.22m      27-00 
 11 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni                      6.87m      22-06 
 12 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi                      6.41m      21-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           12.91      13.01   NWI  8 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.34      13.05   NWI  8 
  3 Davis, Chilayah           11 Arizona Flam           14.00      13.34   NWI  1 
  4 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee                      13.96   NWI  1 
  5 Hatchett, Timia           12 Vail Vipers                       14.07   NWI  2 
  6 Willis, Bianca            11 48-Unattache                      14.17   NWI  2 
  7 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           14.17      14.31   NWI  8 
  8 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.40   NWI  8 
  9 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                14.62      14.42   NWI  8 
 10 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee           15.15      14.51   NWI  7 
 11 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           15.00      14.60   NWI  7 
 12 Carter, Aliyah            10 48-Unattache                      14.61   NWI  1 
 13 Mosley, Aniyah            11 48-Unattache           15.98      14.81   NWI  5 
 14 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam           14.90      14.95   NWI  7  14.943
 15 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar                      14.95   NWI  2  14.944
 16 Brown, Aimee              11 AZ Titans, L                      15.00   NWI  2 
 17 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           15.03      15.09   NWI  7  15.082
 18 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee           15.00      15.09   NWI  7  15.088
 19 Waddell, Clover           11 Do Right Edu           15.51      15.11   NWI  6  15.107
 20 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           14.99      15.11   NWI  7  15.110
 21 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           15.22      15.21   NWI  6  15.204
 22 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           14.88      15.21   NWI  8  15.207
 23 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi           15.12      15.22   NWI  7 
 24 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu           15.34      15.31   NWI  6 
 25 Carr, Kyleigh             11 48-Unattache                      15.32   NWI  2  15.313
 26 Pittinsky, Marin          12 48-Unattache           15.15      15.32   NWI  7  15.316
 27 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra           15.46      15.34   NWI  6 
 28 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            15.65      15.41   NWI  6 
 29 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           16.89      15.57   NWI  4 
 30 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride                      15.60   NWI  1 
 31 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           15.70      15.69   NWI  5 
 32 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           16.01      15.70   NWI  5 
 33 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            16.58      15.82   NWI  5 
 34 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee           15.53      15.96   NWI  6 
 35 Burt, Madison             12 48-Unattache           15.75      16.06   NWI  5 
 36 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           16.33      16.08   NWI  5 
 37 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu           16.98      16.16   NWI  4 
 38 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           16.21      16.22   NWI  5 
 39 Parra, Isabella           11 Arizona Elit                      16.28   NWI  3 
 40 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache           16.67      16.36   NWI  4 
 41 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam           16.47      16.45   NWI  5 
 42 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi           16.78      16.54   NWI  4 
 43 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn                17.14      16.55   NWI  4 
 44 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi                      16.56   NWI  3 
 45 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           16.86      16.66   NWI  4 
 46 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee           17.27      16.76   NWI  3 
 47 Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar                      16.78   NWI  1 
 48 Lyons, Alexa              10 48-Unattache                      16.84   NWI  2 
 49 Stratton, Kinsley         12 Elite Sports                      16.87   NWI  2 
 50 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac                      17.11   NWI  1 
 51 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           17.22      17.22   NWI  4 
 52 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu           18.30      17.32   NWI  3 
 53 Cowen, Isabella           10 Arizona Chee           17.69      17.46   NWI  3 
 54 Margerum, Denvir          10 West Coast S                      17.86   NWI  2 
 55 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           18.19      18.10   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           26.91      26.93   NWI  9 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           27.51      27.72   NWI  9 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           28.50      28.87   NWI  9 
  4 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee           29.67      29.43   NWI  9 
  5 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           30.26      29.45   NWI  9 
  6 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           29.95      30.07   NWI  9 
  7 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee           30.61      30.34   NWI  9 
  8 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           29.70      30.54   NWI  9 
  9 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L                      31.23   NWI  1 
 10 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee           32.40      31.24   NWI  6 
 11 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi           31.31      31.32   NWI  8 
 12 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           33.14      31.60   NWI  5 
 13 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           30.79      31.74   NWI  8 
 14 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           31.77      31.77   NWI  7 
 15 Waddell, Clover           11 Do Right Edu           32.72      31.94   NWI  6 
 16 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           32.47      32.07   NWI  6 
 17 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           31.85      32.10   NWI  7 
 18 Brown, Aimee              11 AZ Titans, L                      32.20   NWI  1 
 19 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu           31.87      32.25   NWI  7 
 20 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu           33.37      32.53   NWI  5 
 21 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           31.57      32.54   NWI  8 
 22 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee           31.97      32.58   NWI  7 
 23 Payne, Lauren             10 48-Unattache           32.49      32.62   NWI  6 
 24 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           31.99      33.06   NWI  7 
 25 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride                      33.36   NWI  1 
 26 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee           34.00      33.37   NWI  5 
 27 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           34.35      33.60   NWI  5 
 28 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache           32.45      33.63   NWI  6 
 29 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee           34.13      33.74   NWI  5 
 30 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           32.13      33.87   NWI  7 
 31 Carter, Aliyah            10 48-Unattache           33.30      33.99   NWI  5 
 32 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           34.27      34.13   NWI  5 
 33 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S                      35.04   NWI  1 
 34 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee                      36.39   NWI  1 
 35 Margerum, Denvir          10 West Coast S                      40.17   NWI  1 
 36 Haynes, Eden              12 48-Unattache                 7:42:22.73   NWI  2 
 37 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi                 7:42:23.96   NWI  2 
 38 Soto, Dayami              10 Panthers Ath                 7:42:26.55   NWI  2 
 -- Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           36.81         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam           36.69         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee           39.82         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           37.65         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           34.90         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar           34.88         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride           35.15         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           34.64         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee           34.52         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           34.87         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu           36.26         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           36.19         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn                36.46         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi           35.89         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            35.76         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Cowen, Isabella           10 Arizona Chee           35.92         NT   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:05.57    1:05.00   7 
  2 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee         1:09.20    1:06.35   7 
  3 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee         1:09.23    1:07.25   7 
  4 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L                    1:07.94   1 
  5 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi         1:11.19    1:09.64   7 
  6 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache         1:09.39    1:09.69   7 
  7 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         1:12.78    1:10.54   6 
  8 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.66    1:10.61   7 
  9 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         1:12.39    1:11.33   6 
 10 Treadway, Fiona           10 48-Unattache                    1:11.37   1 
 11 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:09.59    1:11.53   7 
 12 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.30    1:12.26   7 
 13 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn              1:13.69    1:12.81   5 
 14 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         1:15.49    1:13.26   5 
 15 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L         1:12.04    1:13.29   6 
 16 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu         1:12.86    1:14.37   6 
 17 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S         1:19.40    1:14.89   4 
 18 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride         1:12.11    1:15.37   6 
 19 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar         1:12.47    1:15.45   6 
 20 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu         1:16.41    1:15.51   5 
 21 Brown, Aimee              11 AZ Titans, L                    1:15.69   2 
 22 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L         1:18.34    1:15.83   4 
 23 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         1:13.23    1:16.58   6 
 24 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar         1:15.95    1:16.90   5 
 25 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride         1:21.66    1:16.96   3 
 26 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac         1:16.70    1:17.02   5 
 27 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         1:17.62    1:17.55   5 
 28 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride                    1:18.09   1 
 29 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         1:17.65    1:18.39   4 
 30 Carter, Aliyah            10 48-Unattache         1:18.04    1:18.92   4 
 31 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         1:19.20    1:21.86   4 
 32 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S                    1:22.40   1 
 33 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu         1:28.09    1:23.26   3 
 34 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi                    1:23.34   1 
 35 Cowen, Isabella           10 Arizona Chee         1:21.25    1:23.39   4 
 36 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn              1:24.88    1:23.42   3 
 37 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam         1:23.68    1:24.24   3 
 38 Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar                    1:24.74   1 
 39 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet         1:16.02    1:25.08   5 
 40 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu         1:23.59    1:25.96   3 
 41 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee         1:28.99    1:26.66   2 
 42 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee         1:31.20    1:26.85   2 
 43 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee         1:25.15    1:26.88   3 
 44 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee         1:28.47    1:31.12   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         2:37.57    2:35.06   2 
  2 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L                    2:41.70   1 
  3 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         2:44.81    2:44.03   2 
  4 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         2:47.25    2:45.61   2 
  5 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         2:51.36    2:47.34   2 
  6 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee         2:48.28    2:48.31   2 
  7 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         2:54.06    2:49.61   2 
  8 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar                    2:51.47   1 
  9 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         2:58.36    2:52.12   2 
 10 Mariscal, Lailany         11 Panthers Ath         3:07.06    2:54.95   1 
 11 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni         3:02.76    2:57.62   2 
 12 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         2:59.40    2:59.78   2 
 13 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         2:55.08    3:02.53   2 
 14 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         3:04.24    3:03.04   1 
 15 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         3:09.18    3:03.26   1 
 16 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         3:11.22    3:08.84   1 
 17 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet         3:19.91    3:12.97   1 
 18 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         3:19.40    3:16.30   1 
 19 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee         3:18.43    3:17.03   1 
 20 Mullen, Quinn             11 48-Unattache                    3:21.42   1 
 21 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni         3:39.45    3:21.77   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         5:16.03    5:25.32  
  2 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         5:47.07    5:41.07  
  3 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         5:49.77    5:41.62  
  4 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         5:42.07    5:42.14  
  5 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam                    6:02.02  
  6 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee         6:12.83    6:08.10  
  7 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni                    6:09.29  
  8 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         6:42.10    6:12.87  
  9 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite                    6:18.87  
 10 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         6:19.37    6:27.74  
 11 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         6:38.00    6:44.60  
 12 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         6:34.58    6:47.56  
 13 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         7:00.89    6:55.03  
 14 Mullen, Quinn             11 48-Unattache                    7:20.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni        11:32.10   11:16.53  
  2 Schafer, Megan            11 48-Unattache                   11:54.32  
  3 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni                   12:19.87  
  4 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni        12:07.87   12:34.03  
  5 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite                   13:08.75  
  6 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni                   13:25.44  
  7 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet        14:14.40   14:18.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Timia           12 Vail Vipers                       15.30   NWI  1 
  2 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           17.82      15.62   NWI  2 
  3 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           17.15      16.98   NWI  2 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee                      17.52   NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee                      17.59   NWI  1 
  6 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           17.89      17.76   NWI  2 
  7 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           17.16      17.83   NWI  2 
  8 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           20.08      17.93   NWI  2 
  9 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache                      18.13   NWI  1 
 10 Pittinsky, Marin          12 48-Unattache                      18.28   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00      57.84  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 10                 2) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 11         
     3) Miller, Dionna 11               4) Reed, Malia 11                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:01.54  
     1) Davis, Lilanah 11               2) Bonwell, Jaeda 12              
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 12               4) Cooper, Cristina 11            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:00.04  
     1) Blume, Jaleah 11                2) Stroughter, Bryonna 11         
     3) Gentry, Faith 11                4) Usoro, Mayen 11                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:15.49  
     1) Waddell, Clover 11              2) Gammage, Maleah 12             
     3) Mason, Semaj 11                 4) Coopwood, Jniyah 12            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           4.34m     J4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  3 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           4.40m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  4 Carr, Kyleigh             11 48-Unattache                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Treadway, Fiona           10 48-Unattache                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Mosley, Aniyah            11 48-Unattache           3.86m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  7 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           3.54m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            3.64m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  9 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           3.47m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 10 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           3.48m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 11 Burt, Madison             12 48-Unattache           3.75m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 12 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           3.24m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 13 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet           3.32m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 14 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache           3.44m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 15 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 16 Parra, Isabella           11 Arizona Elit                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 17 Margerum, Denvir          10 West Coast S                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 18 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           2.90m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 19 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           3.14m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 20 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           9.84m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam           9.89m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  3 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu           8.80m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  4 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           7.20m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  5 Flowers, Jaila            11 Arizona Trac                      7.38m   24-02.50 
  6 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           6.16m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  7 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache                      5.55m   18-02.50 
  8 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee                      5.37m   17-07.50 
  9 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 10 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           5.12m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          22.68m     19.60m      64-04 
  2 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          14.79m     16.61m      54-06 
  3 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee          13.98m     15.40m      50-06 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          30.43m     31.53m     103-05 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam          27.21m     31.09m     102-00 
  3 Mosley, Aniyah            11 48-Unattache          26.21m     25.43m      83-05 
  4 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam          21.29m     21.55m      70-08 
  5 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver           16.90m     18.03m      59-02 
  6 Mullen, Quinn             11 48-Unattache                     17.34m      56-11 
  7 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra          13.66m     14.64m      48-00 
  8 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi          10.39m     14.52m      47-08 
  9 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni          11.45m     10.96m      35-11 
 10 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu          12.45m     10.63m      34-10 
 11 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi                      7.92m      26-00 
 12 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            7.33m      6.57m      21-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna          12 ArizonAthlet                   10:18.76  
  2 Lopez, Andrea             10 ArizonAthlet        11:15.86   10:43.50  
  3 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu                   10:43.99  
  4 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu                   10:49.17  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.47      12.41   NWI  8 
  2 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           12.76      12.42   NWI  8 
  3 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            13.32      12.76   NWI  8 
  4 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           13.19      12.94   NWI  8 
  5 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           13.18      13.09   NWI  8 
  6 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu                      13.21   NWI  3 
  7 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee                      13.43   NWI  2 
  8 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           13.81      13.67   NWI  7 
  9 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           13.56      13.71   NWI  8 
 10 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           13.48      13.73   NWI  8 
 11 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           13.75      13.74   NWI  7 
 12 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           14.08      13.79   NWI  7 
 13 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           13.91      13.91   NWI  7 
 14 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers                       13.96   NWI  3 
 15 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           14.26      14.09   NWI  6 
 16 Stanford, Sa'maia         13 Arizona Chee           13.29      14.18   NWI  8 
 17 Harraway, Joanne          13 Power Forwar           14.32      14.25   NWI  6 
 18 Strobbe, Claire           14 Arizona Chee                      14.30   NWI  2 
 19 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           14.19      14.39   NWI  6 
 20 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           14.52      14.50   NWI  6 
 21 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam           14.60      14.51   NWI  5 
 22 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           14.46      14.53   NWI  6 
 23 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           14.81      14.57   NWI  5  14.563
 24 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac           14.11      14.57   NWI  7  14.570
 25 Edwards-Dilema, Sydnie    13 48-Unattache           14.50      14.64   NWI  6 
 26 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra                      14.70   NWI  1 
 27 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           15.06      14.75   NWI  5 
 28 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn                15.31      14.79   NWI  4  14.781
 29 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers                       14.79   NWI  2  14.790
 30 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra                      14.81   NWI  2 
 31 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           14.71      14.87   NWI  5 
 32 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar           14.79      14.91   NWI  5 
 33 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           15.43      14.94   NWI  4 
 34 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye           15.33      14.97   NWI  4 
 35 Ednie, Addison            12 48-Unattache                      15.09   NWI  2 
 36 Stephens, Chloe           12 Arizona Flam                      15.11   NWI  1 
 37 Crampton, Kathryn         12 Do Right Edu                      15.15   NWI  1 
 38 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           15.40      15.26   NWI  4  15.254
 39 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      13 Power Forwar           15.38      15.26   NWI  4  15.260
 40 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           15.90      15.50   NWI  4 
 41 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers                       15.61   NWI  1 
 42 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           16.42      15.73   NWI  4 
 43 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye           16.04      15.77   NWI  4 
 44 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           16.64      16.38   NWI  3 
 45 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           14.42      17.94   NWI  6 
 46 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride           19.67      19.26   NWI  3 
 47 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            23.61      21.37   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           25.98      26.51   NWI  7 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           29.51      26.71   NWI  6 
  3 Spencer, Jaycie           14 48-Unattache           27.33      26.89   NWI  7 
  4 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            28.92      27.08   NWI  6 
  5 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           27.55      27.27   NWI  7 
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.98      27.50   NWI  7 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           29.88      27.82   NWI  5 
  8 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           28.09      28.07   NWI  7 
  9 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           28.31      28.53   NWI  6 
 10 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           28.66      28.87   NWI  6 
 11 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           28.11      28.97   NWI  7 
 12 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra                      29.14   NWI  2 
 13 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers            28.82      29.16   NWI  6 
 14 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           29.53      29.22   NWI  5 
 15 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee           29.69      29.92   NWI  5  29.911
 16 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache                      29.92   NWI  1  29.914
 17 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           30.63      29.96   NWI  4 
 18 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra           30.56      30.44   NWI  4 
 19 Harraway, Joanne          13 Power Forwar           30.21      30.46   NWI  5 
 20 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac                      30.54   NWI  2 
 21 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           28.92      30.70   NWI  6 
 22 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           29.97      30.72   NWI  5 
 23 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           30.90      30.83   NWI  4 
 24 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers                       30.86   NWI  2 
 25 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           30.22      31.42   NWI  5 
 26 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           31.85      31.59   NWI  3 
 27 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           33.31      32.56   NWI  3 
 28 Ednie, Addison            12 48-Unattache                      32.67   NWI  2 
 29 Crampton, Kathryn         13 42-Unattache                      32.72   NWI  1 
 30 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      13 Power Forwar           33.26      33.04   NWI  3 
 31 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers                       33.20   NWI  1 
 32 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           33.58      33.61   NWI  3 
 33 McArtney, Weisensee       13 42-Unattache                      33.95   NWI  1 
 34 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam                      34.07   NWI  2 
 35 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           33.79      34.37   NWI  3 
 36 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            51.32      48.81   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           59.87      59.42   7 
  2 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:05.30    1:03.09   7 
  3 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         1:03.89    1:03.83   7 
  4 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         1:05.62    1:04.65   6 
  5 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:03.48    1:05.03   7 
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:05.45    1:05.09   7 
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu         1:14.49    1:06.42   4 
  8 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:05.59    1:06.58   7 
  9 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         1:11.32    1:07.13   4 
 10 Stanford, Sa'maia         13 Arizona Chee         1:06.96    1:07.21   6 
 11 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra         1:08.87    1:07.60   6 
 12 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         1:10.11    1:08.96   5 
 13 Parker, Naima             13 48-Unattache                    1:09.16   1 
 14 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers          1:08.22    1:09.34   6 
 15 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         1:08.93    1:09.98   6 
 16 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache         1:10.14    1:10.30   5 
 17 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee                    1:10.67   2 
 18 Strobbe, Claire           14 Arizona Chee                    1:11.13   2 
 19 Edwards-Dilema, Sydnie    13 48-Unattache         1:09.52    1:11.54   6 
 20 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi         1:10.33    1:11.60   5 
 21 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu         1:10.74    1:11.82   5 
 22 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra                    1:11.84   1 
 23 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee         1:13.24    1:12.87   4 
 24 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi         1:11.12    1:13.16   5 
 25 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         1:12.50    1:13.99   4 
 26 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         1:17.33    1:15.63   3 
 27 McArtney, Weisensee       13 42-Unattache                    1:15.76   1 
 28 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee         1:12.60    1:16.72   4 
 29 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   13 Arizona Chee         1:12.72    1:17.72   4 
 30 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi         1:15.62    1:17.74   3 
 31 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee         1:14.31    1:18.78   4 
 32 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu         1:20.98    1:19.57   3 
 33 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn              1:18.79    1:19.78   3 
 34 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni         1:23.09    1:22.42   3 
 35 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu         1:18.27    1:24.22   3 
 36 Cerniglia, Isabella       12 Quicksilver          1:27.25    1:24.60   2 
 37 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee         1:19.04    1:26.32   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L         2:19.16    2:21.02   3 
  2 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:25.59    2:25.64   3 
  3 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:28.06    2:30.34   3 
  4 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         2:27.21    2:32.23   3 
  5 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra         2:36.41    2:38.15   3 
  6 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         2:40.28    2:38.68   3 
  7 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath         2:42.30    2:40.10   3 
  8 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache         2:40.02    2:41.82   3 
  9 Ardizzone, Ava            14 48-Unattache         2:46.53    2:44.24   2 
 10 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache                    2:45.91   1 
 11 Esparza, Jazzlynn         13 48-Unattache         2:54.54    2:46.11   2 
 12 Mariscal, Hebany          13 Panthers Ath         2:58.54    2:46.81   2 
 13 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra                    2:48.64   1 
 14 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         2:53.56    2:51.18   2 
 15 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee         3:05.52    2:54.14   2 
 16 Esparza, Jadelynn         13 48-Unattache         2:55.19    2:54.39   2 
 17 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         2:45.02    2:54.53   3 
 18 Sollars, Sage             13 48-Unattache                    2:56.46   1 
 19 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   13 Arizona Chee         2:56.16    2:58.43   2 
 20 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         2:53.84    2:58.71   2 
 21 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         3:04.87    3:04.95   2 
 22 Cerniglia, Isabella       12 Quicksilver          3:12.43    3:08.54   2 
 23 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         3:17.92    3:15.06   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni         3:15.78    3:23.91   1 
 25 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride                    3:47.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         4:59.27    4:55.58  
  2 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         5:18.33    5:16.96  
  3 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         5:12.64    5:20.39  
  4 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         5:20.86    5:23.57  
  5 Silva, Reyna              14 42-Unattache                    5:25.98  
  6 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         5:35.11    5:29.52  
  7 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath                    5:33.16  
  8 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra                    5:38.70  
  9 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         5:42.10    5:43.82  
 10 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         6:15.18    6:04.99  
 11 Sollars, Sage             13 48-Unattache                    6:09.48  
 12 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         6:17.92    6:09.96  
 13 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         6:18.13    6:28.24  
 14 Young, Kiera              12 48-Unattache                    6:55.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee        11:24.61   10:57.10  
  2 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee        11:04.13   11:23.58  
  3 Silva, Reyna              14 42-Unattache                   11:42.70  
  4 Proffit, Abigail          14 48-Unattache                   12:05.78  
  5 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   13 Arizona Chee        12:54.21   13:19.33  
  6 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni        13:33.04   13:27.56  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           17.00      16.64   NWI  2 
  2 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac                      17.80   NWI  1 
  3 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           19.12      18.23   NWI  2 
  4 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi                      19.07   NWI  1 
  5 Fleming, Jazmine          13 Power Forwar                      19.49   NWI  1 
  6 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           21.26      19.74   NWI  2 
  7 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           18.50      19.89   NWI  2 
  8 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           19.69      19.91   NWI  2 
  9 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           20.94      20.04   NWI  2 
 10 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           23.82      20.43   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi                      20.75   NWI  1 
 12 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee           22.00      21.25   NWI  2 
 13 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           20.38      21.41   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           32.22      30.56   NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           33.51      32.22   NWI  2 
  3 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac                      33.28   NWI  1 
  4 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           37.02      34.39   NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu                      34.54   NWI  1 
  6 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           38.90      34.56   NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi                      35.08   NWI  1 
  8 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu                      37.31   NWI  1 
  9 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee           39.88      37.95   NWI  2 
 10 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           38.55      38.56   NWI  2 
 11 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee           35.70      38.60   NWI  2 
 12 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi                      54.20   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    50.90      50.44  
     1) Pleasant, Shakena 13            2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 13            
     3) Gary, Alayjanae 13              4) Gipson, Shakeena 13            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00      50.49  
     1) Stanford, Sa'maia 13            2) Christian, Saniah 13           
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah 13            4) Sommerville, Tara 14           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                               52.63  
     1) Kisler, Kya 12                  2) Branch, Neveah 13              
     3) Quarles, Anaya 13               4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 13         
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    54.91      54.89  
     1) Coopwood, Jnay 13               2) Craig, Saniyah 13              
     3) Corbin, Jazmin 14               4) Harris, Nalaejah 12            
  5 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                   56.31  
     1) Harraway, Joanne 13             2) Arce, Adalie 13                
     3) Carter, Destiny 13              4) Fleming, Jazmine 13            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:36.94  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 13              2) Gipson, Shakeena 13            
     3) Harris, Nalaejah 12             4) Pleasant, Shakena 13           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             4:51.84  
     1) Coopwood, Jnay 13               2) Craig, Saniyah 13              
     3) Corbin, Jazmin 14               4) Edwards, Jaidah 12             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           14 48-Unattache                      3.07m   10-00.75 
  2 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache           2.48m      2.46m    8-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           5.06m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           4.29m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           4.58m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  6 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           4.62m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            4.41m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  8 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           3.61m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  9 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           4.81m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 10 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           3.79m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 11 Parker, Naima             13 48-Unattache                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 12 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           4.39m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 13 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           4.19m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 14 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 14 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 16 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           3.30m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 17 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 18 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           3.43m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 19 Young, Kiera              12 48-Unattache                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache                     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  2 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache                      8.09m   NWI  26-06.50 
  3 Stephens, Chloe           12 Arizona Flam                      7.16m   NWI  23-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu                      9.29m   30-05.75 
  2 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           8.94m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  3 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           8.02m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  4 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           7.82m      8.26m   27-01.25 
  5 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye           7.47m      8.23m   27-00.00 
  6 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni           7.68m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  7 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar           8.05m      7.83m   25-08.25 
  8 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           7.08m      7.49m   24-07.00 
  9 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           8.00m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 10 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni                      6.15m   20-02.25 
 11 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           4.88m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          17.04m     20.46m      67-01 
  2 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye          18.43m     19.60m      64-04 
  3 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache          18.08m     16.50m      54-02 
  4 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          16.73m     15.75m      51-08 
  5 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra                     13.46m      44-02 
  6 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache                     10.73m      35-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers                      31.16m     102-03 
  2 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache          31.14m     30.80m     101-00 
  3 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam          24.17m     25.90m      85-00 
  4 Rhorer, Ava               12 Huron Athlet          22.07m     22.68m      74-05 
  5 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache                     18.30m      60-00 
  6 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni          16.74m     18.06m      59-03 
  7 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          17.02m     17.88m      58-08 
  8 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra          16.60m     17.10m      56-01 
  9 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          10.98m     12.70m      41-08 
 10 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra                      9.76m      32-00 
 11 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers           12.80m      9.36m      30-08 
 12 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            8.25m      8.83m      29-00 
 13 Stephens, Chloe           12 Arizona Flam                      7.93m      26-00 
 14 Cerniglia, Isabella       12 Quicksilver            7.63m      6.91m      22-08 
 -- Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           12.76      12.77   NWI  2 
  2 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.79      12.85   NWI  2 
  3 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac                      13.12   NWI  1 
  4 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar           13.93      13.33   NWI  2 
  5 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           14.36      13.81   NWI  1 
  6 Cruz, Caitlyn             15 Vail Vipers            14.27      14.05   NWI  1 
  7 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam                      14.12   NWI  1 
  8 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           14.85      14.16   NWI  2 
  9 Hall, Delilah             15 48-Unattache                      15.09   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           27.36      26.94   NWI  2 
  2 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           27.91      27.57   NWI  2 
  3 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac                      27.85   NWI  1 
  4 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar           30.15      29.46   NWI  2 
  5 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           30.58      29.70   NWI  2 
  6 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           30.17      29.82   NWI  2 
  7 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           30.49      30.26   NWI  1 
  8 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee           34.08      33.20   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac                    1:04.08   1 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:03.05    1:04.62   2 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee         1:04.64    1:05.10   2 
  4 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee         1:10.20    1:07.61   2 
  5 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee         1:04.44    1:07.79   2 
  6 Cruz, Caitlyn             15 Vail Vipers          1:10.86    1:11.87   2 
  7 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath         1:18.06    1:13.14   1 
  8 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra         1:15.73    1:22.66   1 
  9 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni         1:12.00    1:26.63   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit         2:35.92    2:39.10  
  2 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath         2:48.62    2:44.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         5:46.80    5:23.00  
  2 Dillon, Katelyn           14 42-Unattache                    6:07.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee        11:42.30   11:23.04  
  2 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit                   12:18.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           16.52      16.88   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.00      51.70  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 14               2) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 14                4) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           1.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           4.73m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           4.31m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride           8.72m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni           5.97m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  3 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar           6.10m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Altangerel, Suvd Erdene   16 Elite Stride           4.66m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          25.24m     22.33m      73-03 
  2 Altangerel, Suvd Erdene   16 Elite Stride          12.68m     13.12m      43-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam          23.50m     24.75m      81-02 
  2 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          15.09m     17.86m      58-07 
  3 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar                     14.94m      49-00 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         1:06.99    1:08.51  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tsosie, Holly             18 42-Unattache                    2:36.64  
  2 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee                    2:41.16  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tsosie, Holly             18 42-Unattache                    5:19.65  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Shea              18 48-Unattache           3.08m      3.07m   10-00.75 
  2 Onofre, Nataly            16 Panthers Ath                      2.46m    8-00.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache           8.47m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride           6.47m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache          18.60m     18.31m      60-01 
  2 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride          16.43m     16.93m      55-06 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             17 ArizonAthlet                   19:03.93  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           16.65      15.94   NWI 10 
  2 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra                      15.99   NWI  3 
  3 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           16.98      16.02   NWI 10 
  5 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac                      16.08   NWI  3 
  6 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                16.54      16.09   NWI 10 
  7 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           16.54      16.26   NWI 10 
  8 White Jr, Daniel           7 Arizona Trac                      16.32   NWI  3 
  9 Delano, Tyson              8 48-Unattache                      16.71   NWI  3 
 10 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.95      16.75   NWI 10 
 11 Young, Brian               7 48-Unattache                      16.96   NWI  2 
 12 Hardwick, Demari           8 Arizona Flam                      17.01   NWI  2 
 13 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu           17.93      17.07   NWI  9 
 14 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           17.46      17.17   NWI 10 
 15 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            17.65      17.19   NWI  9 
 16 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At           18.50      17.22   NWI  8  17.213
 17 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           16.95      17.22   NWI 10  17.220
 18 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac                      17.28   NWI  1 
 19 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee           17.64      17.39   NWI  9 
 20 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu           18.01      17.52   NWI  9 
 21 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu           18.70      17.72   NWI  7  17.711
 22 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu           18.47      17.72   NWI  8  17.713
 23 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           18.54      17.84   NWI  7 
 24 Harris, Raymon             7 Do Right Edu           18.47      17.92   NWI  8 
 25 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           18.08      18.04   NWI  9 
 26 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           18.34      18.07   NWI  8 
 27 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi           18.46      18.08   NWI  8 
 28 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           18.60      18.11   NWI  7 
 29 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                18.30      18.13   NWI  8 
 30 Harris, Dymarco            6 48-Unattache                      18.14   NWI  2 
 31 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                17.88      18.16   NWI  9 
 32 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           18.35      18.49   NWI  8 
 33 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu           17.54      18.62   NWI  9 
 34 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           17.94      18.74   NWI  9 
 35 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee           18.14      18.78   NWI  8 
 36 Marshall, Greyson          6 Do Right Edu           20.65      18.85   NWI  6 
 37 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           19.32      19.07   NWI  7 
 38 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           21.27      19.28   NWI  6 
 39 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           19.31      19.43   NWI  7  19.425
 40 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           20.01      19.43   NWI  6  19.428
 41 Manikandan, Pranav         5 Arizona Chee           21.05      20.27   NWI  6 
 42 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee           21.28      20.47   NWI  6 
 43 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           22.92      20.67   NWI  5 
 44 Hampton, Bishop            7 Do Right Edu                      21.04   NWI  1 
 45 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           23.21      21.11   NWI  5 
 46 Williams, D'Andre          5 Arizona Chee           22.25      21.43   NWI  6 
 47 Stratton, Carter           6 Elite Sports                      21.46   NWI  1 
 48 Torres, Raul               5 48-Unattache                      21.71   NWI  1 
 49 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           21.34      21.93   NWI  6 
 50 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           22.16      22.03   NWI  6 
 51 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           24.61      22.43   NWI  4 
 52 Otero, Alejandro           7 48-Unattache                      22.47   NWI  1 
 53 Horton, Blake              4 Power Forwar           23.89      22.70   NWI  5 
 54 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           25.54      22.75   NWI  4 
 55 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           23.18      22.76   NWI  5 
 56 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           24.12      23.16   NWI  7 
 57 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           19.64      23.40   NWI  7 
 58 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee           25.78      23.41   NWI  4 
 59 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu           25.45      23.46   NWI  4 
 60 Martin, Lincoln            5 Spotlight At                      23.55   NWI  3  23.545
 61 Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee           24.54      23.55   NWI  4  23.549
 62 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu           22.60      24.18   NWI  5 
 63 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee           25.64      25.54   NWI  4 
 64 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                22.38      25.79   NWI  5 
 65 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu           30.75      28.84   NWI  4 
 66 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni           30.90      33.24   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           34.51      33.69   NWI  6 
  2 Rocha, A'Marie             8 Quicksilver                       33.96   NWI  1 
  3 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                35.14      34.16   NWI  6 
  4 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra                      34.34   NWI  1 
  5 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           37.34      34.77   NWI  6 
  6 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           35.83      34.83   NWI  6 
  7 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye           36.45      36.00   NWI  6 
  8 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu           38.24      36.27   NWI  5 
  9 Young, Brian               7 48-Unattache                      36.67   NWI  1 
 10 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee           38.32      36.99   NWI  5 
 11 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           38.16      37.22   NWI  5 
 12 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           39.69      38.44   NWI  4 
 13 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            38.11      38.49   NWI  6 
 14 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           39.40      38.71   NWI  5 
 15 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi           39.27      39.04   NWI  5 
 16 Hardwick, Demari           8 Arizona Flam                      39.18   NWI  2 
 17 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           38.39      39.85   NWI  5 
 18 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           39.33      40.09   NWI  5 
 19 Harris, Dymarco            6 48-Unattache                      41.03   NWI  1 
 20 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee           42.26      41.72   NWI  4 
 21 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                41.63      42.56   NWI  4 
 22 Manikandan, Pranav         5 Arizona Chee                      44.13   NWI  1 
 23 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                40.98      44.50   NWI  4 
 24 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee           44.90      45.08   NWI  4 
 25 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           46.81      47.03   NWI  4 
 26 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           46.82      47.06   NWI  4 
 27 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee                      47.96   NWI  6 
 28 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           49.16      48.06   NWI  3 
 29 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           52.44      48.69   NWI  3 
 30 Hampton, Bishop            7 Do Right Edu                      49.68   NWI  2 
 31 Horton, Blake              4 Power Forwar           57.07      50.19   NWI  3 
 32 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           52.89      51.36   NWI  3 
 33 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee                      51.56   NWI  2 
 34 Martin, Lincoln            5 Spotlight At                      52.30   NWI  2 
 35 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           52.31      52.46   NWI  3 
 36 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee           58.64      52.83   NWI  2 
 37 Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee           54.17      53.55   NWI  3 
 38 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar                    1:01.33   NWI  1 
 39 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                58.92    1:02.62   NWI  2 
 40 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu         1:05.46    1:06.70   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:23.97    1:18.13   4 
  2 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         1:24.36    1:19.38   4 
  3 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:22.90    1:19.54   4 
  4 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra                    1:22.98   1 
  5 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:28.94    1:24.20   4 
  6 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi         1:28.60    1:25.26   4 
  7 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache         1:27.17    1:26.65   4 
  8 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu         1:32.86    1:28.12   3 
  9 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu         1:33.21    1:29.07   3 
 10 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi         1:27.86    1:29.46   4 
 11 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:31.88   2 
 12 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee         1:27.05    1:35.10   4 
 13 Latham, Ryan               7 Distance Uni         1:37.31    1:37.09   3 
 14 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi         1:33.13    1:37.28   3 
 15 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn              1:40.99    1:39.15   2 
 16 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu         1:34.46    1:40.91   2 
 17 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                         1:42.16   1 
 18 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee         1:48.10    1:48.75   2 
 19 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         1:58.78    1:51.02   1 
 20 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         1:57.88    1:59.75   2 
 21 Hampton, Bishop            7 Do Right Edu                    2:04.37   1 
 22 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee         1:58.71    2:07.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         3:05.24    3:02.99  
  2 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         3:14.50    3:09.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         3:22.15    3:23.05  
  4 Latham, Ryan               7 Distance Uni         3:29.72    3:28.31  
  5 Grunden, Blake             7 Arizona Trac         3:57.13    3:46.31  
  6 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni                    3:53.30  
  7 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         4:17.99    4:09.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         6:14.37    6:15.73  
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         6:56.71    7:10.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:11.78    1:09.21   2 
     1) Green II, Jerel 6               2) Matthews II, Dennis 6          
     3) Robinson, Tru 6                 4) Velazquez, Abram 7             
  2 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     1:09.32   1 
     1) Ali, Kayden 8                   2) Moorer, Mason 8                
     3) Houston, Ishmael 7              4) White Jr, Daniel 7             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:06.00    1:09.57   2 
     1) Wallace Jr, Corey 8             2) Williams, Ayden 8              
     3) Jackson, Jermiah 8              4) Lynch, DaMarcus 7              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:12.42    1:09.89   2 
     1) Tate, Damontay 8                2) Harris, Raymon 7               
     3) Smith, Syncere 7                4) Badonie, Dylan 7               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:12.00    1:11.96   2 
     1) Piel, Adrian 8                  2) Laskowski-Trant, Sean 7        
     3) Word, Tavian 7                  4) Jackson, Kyle 7                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:13.43    1:16.44   2 
     1) Davis, Zuri 8                   2) Hampton III, Eric 7            
     3) Simmons, Davion 8               4) Scott-Garry, Taylan 8          
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                  1:20.59    1:20.00   1 
     1) Marshall, Greyson 6             2) Conway, Kairo 6                
     3) Sumpter-Jones, Daequan 7        4) Corbin Jr, Milton 6            
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:21.32   1 
     1) Blanke, Austin 6                2) Lendsey, Canaan 6              
     3) Williams, Kaiden 6              4) Oglesby, Kharron 4             
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:27.65   1 
     1) Williams, D'Andre 5             2) Jackson, Carter 5              
     3) Manikandan, Pranav 5            4) Lindsey Bennett, Delrik 6      
 10 Do Right Educational Sports  'E'                  1:49.35    1:37.40   1 
     1) Hampton, Erius 5                2) Alston, Jaxon 5                
     3) Matthews, Christopher 7         4) Corbin, Nyziah 5               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             6:17.55  
     1) Corbin Jr, Milton 6             2) Conway, Kairo 6                
     3) Smith, Syncere 7                4) Scott-Garry, Taylan 8          
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             6:43.03  
     1) Davis, Zuri 8                   2) Marshall, Greyson 6            
     3) Harris, Raymon 7                4) Simmons, Davion 8              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             8:10.92  
     1) Alston, Jaxon 5                 2) Sumpter-Jones, Daequan 7       
     3) Hampton, Erius 5                4) Matthews, Christopher 7        
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Delano, Tyson              8 48-Unattache                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  2 Young, Brian               7 48-Unattache                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  5 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At           2.73m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  6 White Jr, Daniel           7 Arizona Trac           2.80m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  7 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            2.84m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  8 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           2.17m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  9 Moorer, Mason              8 Arizona Trac                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 10 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                2.87m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 11 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           1.77m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           2.00m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 13 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           2.38m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 14 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           2.03m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 14 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 16 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu           2.40m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 17 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           1.97m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 18 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           1.87m      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 19 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                           1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 19 Otero, Alejandro           7 48-Unattache                      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 21 Torres, Raul               5 48-Unattache                      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 22 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           2.19m      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 23 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           1.56m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           5.93m      5.86m   19-02.75 
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           5.85m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu           4.06m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  4 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee                      3.63m   11-11.00 
  5 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  6 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           3.33m      3.44m   11-03.50 
  7 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni                      2.78m    9-01.50 
  8 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           2.64m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  9 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar                      2.35m    7-08.50 
 10 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni                      2.04m    6-08.50 
 11 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra                      1.84m    6-00.50 
 12 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni           1.65m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardwick, Demari           8 Arizona Flam                     14.93m      49-00 
  2 Schlue, Alex               7 Phoenix Flye          13.83m     14.90m      48-11 
  3 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride                     10.90m      35-09 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni                      9.53m      31-03 
  5 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu           9.75m      9.36m      30-08 
  6 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee                      8.06m      26-05 
  7 Grunden, Blake             7 Arizona Trac                      7.87m      25-10 
  8 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride                      5.63m      18-06 
  9 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee                      4.94m      16-02 
 10 Horton, Blake              4 Power Forwar           3.56m      4.73m      15-06 
 11 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           5.16m      4.39m      14-05 
 12 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      3.63m      11-11 
 13 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni           3.06m      2.49m       8-02 
 -- Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           0.72m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            13.25      13.14   NWI  9 
  2 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver                       13.56   NWI  1 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           14.25      14.23   NWI  9 
  4 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver            14.28      14.25   NWI  9 
  5 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           14.83      14.47   NWI  9 
  6 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           14.83      14.51   NWI  9 
  7 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           14.99      14.72   NWI  9  14.712
  8 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           15.30      14.72   NWI  8  14.718
  9 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            15.16      14.74   NWI  8 
 10 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet           14.99      14.75   NWI  8 
 11 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra           15.70      14.81   NWI  7  14.802
 12 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           15.60      14.81   NWI  7  14.807
 13 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           14.76      14.95   NWI  9 
 14 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           15.34      15.15   NWI  8 
 15 McKinney, Jamier           9 Do Right Edu                      15.17   NWI  2 
 16 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           14.94      15.18   NWI  9 
 17 Newsom, Domani            10 AZ Burn                16.05      15.21   NWI  6 
 18 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu           15.21      15.23   NWI  8 
 19 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           15.30      15.29   NWI  8 
 20 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           15.58      15.30   NWI  7 
 21 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           15.46      15.35   NWI  8 
 22 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache           15.50      15.42   NWI  7 
 23 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride                      15.45   NWI  1 
 24 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           16.05      15.59   NWI  6 
 25 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           15.53      15.60   NWI  7 
 26 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           16.61      15.62   NWI  5 
 27 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra                      15.63   NWI  1  15.622
 28 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           15.59      15.63   NWI  7  15.626
 29 Riley, Gabriel             9 Arizona Flam                      15.63   NWI  1  15.628
 30 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee                      15.65   NWI  1 
 31 Jones, Romeo               9 Phoenix Elit           16.29      15.67   NWI  5 
 32 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L           15.52      15.68   NWI  7 
 33 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           15.88      15.72   NWI  6 
 34 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           16.14      15.74   NWI  5 
 35 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           17.00      15.87   NWI  4 
 36 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac           16.04      15.88   NWI  6 
 37 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           16.16      16.00   NWI  5 
 38 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L           15.70      16.09   NWI  6 
 39 Garrett, Qkairon           9 Do Right Edu           17.55      16.28   NWI  4 
 40 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                17.72      16.32   NWI  4 
 41 Coleman, Reed              8 48-Unattache           16.24      16.38   NWI  5 
 42 Woodward Jr, Edward        9 Arizona Chee           15.51      16.40   NWI  7 
 43 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           16.50      16.41   NWI  5 
 44 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         8 Arizona Trac                      16.43   NWI  1 
 45 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           16.89      16.45   NWI  5 
 46 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           17.02      16.55   NWI  4 
 47 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           17.61      16.65   NWI  4 
 48 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu           17.26      16.68   NWI  4 
 49 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn                           16.78   NWI  2 
 50 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           17.96      16.98   NWI  3 
 51 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           17.81      17.23   NWI  3 
 52 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac                      17.31   NWI  2 
 53 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           18.17      17.48   NWI  3 
 54 Abruzzo, Matthew           9 Arizona Trac                      17.53   NWI  2 
 55 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra                      17.57   NWI  2 
 56 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            18.29      17.91   NWI  3 
 57 Sanchez, Luis              8 Power Forwar           18.63      17.93   NWI  3 
 58 Hall, Daelyn               9 48-Unattache           18.55      18.16   NWI  3  18.153
 59 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                15.92      18.16   NWI  6  18.155
 60 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu           19.32      18.27   NWI  3 
 61 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee           18.96      18.52   NWI  3 
 62 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           22.05      21.41   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver                       27.02   NWI  3 
  2 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver                       28.90   NWI  1 
  3 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver                       29.09   NWI  2 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           29.28      29.55   NWI  8 
  5 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           31.22      30.46   NWI  8 
  6 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           31.25      30.53   NWI  8 
  7 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           31.60      31.09   NWI  8 
  8 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           30.56      31.10   NWI  8 
  9 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            32.33      31.33   NWI  7 
 10 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           31.24      31.55   NWI  8 
 11 Brush, Dylan               9 48-Unattache           31.65      31.58   NWI  7 
 12 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                33.72      31.62   NWI  6 
 13 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           32.76      31.64   NWI  7 
 14 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           32.83      31.94   NWI  6 
 15 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           35.10      32.13   NWI  5 
 16 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride                      32.21   NWI  3 
 17 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           33.03      32.27   NWI  6 
 18 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra           33.12      32.30   NWI  6 
 19 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           32.72      32.73   NWI  7 
 20 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           32.15      32.77   NWI  7 
 21 Riley, Gabriel             9 Arizona Flam                      33.13   NWI  2 
 22 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           32.31      33.17   NWI  7 
 23 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           33.70      33.37   NWI  6 
 24 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi           34.45      33.64   NWI  5 
 25 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride           34.18      33.86   NWI  6 
 26 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn                36.79      33.88   NWI  5 
 27 Woodward Jr, Edward        9 Arizona Chee                      34.05   NWI  1 
 28 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S                      34.23   NWI  1 
 29 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           33.64      34.24   NWI  6 
 30 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           35.06      34.42   NWI  5 
 31 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           37.59      34.44   NWI  4 
 32 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           32.38      34.52   NWI  7  34.511
 33 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L           35.22      34.52   NWI  5  34.517
 34 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                37.39      35.20   NWI  4 
 35 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           36.71      36.04   NWI  5 
 36 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         8 Arizona Trac           36.19      36.08   NWI  5 
 37 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           39.11      36.38   NWI  4 
 38 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           36.93      36.46   NWI  4 
 39 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac           37.65      36.80   NWI  4 
 40 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee                      37.08   NWI  2 
 41 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L           33.82      37.45   NWI  6 
 42 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit           39.58      37.75   NWI  4 
 43 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            39.11      38.04   NWI  4 
 44 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           38.99      38.99   NWI  4 
 45 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee           39.90      40.02   NWI  3 
 46 Sanchez, Luis              8 Power Forwar                      40.70   NWI  1 
 47 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee                      41.73   NWI  1 
 48 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee           40.27      44.06   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver          1:03.46    1:03.99   8 
  2 Patterson, Taylan         10 Quicksilver          1:08.62    1:08.38   8 
  3 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:14.16    1:09.69   7 
  4 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra         1:12.89    1:10.89   7 
  5 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache         1:12.57    1:11.28   8 
  6 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu         1:11.77    1:11.66   8 
  7 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn              1:19.85    1:11.69   6 
  8 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee         1:16.33    1:13.32   7 
  9 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee         1:12.83    1:13.62   8 
 10 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet         1:17.73    1:14.15   6 
 11 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride         1:14.67    1:14.22   7 
 12 Brush, Dylan               9 48-Unattache         1:13.20    1:14.37   7 
 13 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:12.49    1:14.60   8 
 14 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         1:11.32    1:14.68   8 
 15 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee         1:21.09    1:15.51   6 
 16 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         1:16.64    1:15.73   7 
 17 McKinney, Jamier           9 Do Right Edu                    1:15.80   2 
 18 Jones, Romeo               9 Phoenix Elit                    1:15.85   1 
 19 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee                    1:15.90   1 
 20 Martin, Cameron            9 Spotlight At         1:14.53    1:16.10   7 
 21 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam         1:19.63    1:16.74   6 
 22 Newsom, Domani            10 AZ Burn                         1:17.29   1 
 23 Riley, Gabriel             9 Arizona Flam                    1:17.88   1 
 24 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache         1:15.87    1:17.97   7 
 25 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn              1:23.70    1:18.03   5 
 26 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride                    1:18.23   2 
 27 Jenkins, Jadon             9 AZ Titans, L         1:21.38    1:18.40   5 
 28 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         1:25.49    1:18.64   4 
 29 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee                    1:19.32   2 
 30 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         1:18.32    1:19.75   6 
 31 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class          1:10.83    1:20.34   8 
 32 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra         1:24.38    1:20.60   4 
 33 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye         1:19.72    1:20.84   6 
 34 Garrett, Qkairon           9 Do Right Edu         1:22.71    1:21.41   5 
 35 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar         1:23.31    1:21.98   5 
 36 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache         1:22.19    1:22.01   5 
 37 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit         1:22.71    1:22.23   5 
 38 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         1:25.33    1:22.44   4 
 39 Gipson Jr, Rotimmi         8 Arizona Trac         1:22.84    1:22.49   5 
 40 Woodward Jr, Edward        9 Arizona Chee         1:26.80    1:23.46   4 
 41 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu         1:32.66    1:25.44   3 
 42 Rushing, David            10 AZ Titans, L         1:26.29    1:25.56   4 
 43 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac         1:26.32    1:27.33   4 
 44 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee         1:31.06    1:28.12   4 
 45 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar         1:35.86    1:28.81   3 
 46 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn              1:28.70    1:29.52   4 
 47 Sanchez, Luis              8 Power Forwar         1:33.85    1:30.05   3 
 48 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit         1:32.79    1:33.80   3 
 49 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee         1:40.01    1:35.00   3 
 50 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee         1:37.76    1:35.11   3 
 51 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride                    1:35.80   1 
 52 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride         1:41.69    1:46.95   2 
 53 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni                    1:59.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         2:44.53    2:41.14   2 
  2 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         2:45.09    2:44.60   2 
  3 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         2:51.15    2:46.83   2 
  4 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         2:48.87    2:47.17   2 
  5 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         2:55.69    2:48.10   2 
  6 Martin, Cameron            9 Spotlight At         2:51.16    2:48.15   2 
  7 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         3:10.48    2:55.37   1 
  8 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra         2:59.64    2:56.24   2 
  9 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         3:07.81    2:56.72   1 
 10 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi                    2:57.29   1 
 11 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S         2:59.16    2:57.85   2 
 12 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         3:03.76    2:58.21   2 
 13 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn              2:50.85    2:59.34   2 
 14 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee                    2:59.95   1 
 15 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         2:56.44    3:01.40   2 
 16 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         3:00.94    3:03.06   2 
 17 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S                    3:03.23   1 
 18 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee                    3:03.32   1 
 19 Qadir, Sair                9 NX Level Tra         3:12.09    3:22.15   1 
 20 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee                    3:30.60   1 
 21 Latham, Jack               9 Distance Uni         3:27.73    3:38.44   1 
 22 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni                    3:52.49   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         5:45.74    5:37.91  
  2 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath                    5:42.47  
  3 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         5:52.11    5:49.48  
  4 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S         6:00.47    5:53.79  
  5 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         6:00.31    5:55.73  
  6 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         6:03.02    5:57.45  
  7 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet         6:30.50    6:23.09  
  8 Latham, Jack               9 Distance Uni         6:53.86    7:08.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00      56.56  
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 8            2) Stevenson, Ari'eon 9           
     3) Quarles, Avaurie 9              4) Sharpe, Eldaah 9               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.00      56.63  
     1) Carr, Anthony 9                 2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 10           
     3) King Jr, Andre 10               4) Stroughter, Brylin 9           
  3 Lion Power Sprint Club  'A'                       1:01.09    1:00.99  
     1) Young, Jamaul 9                 2) McKoy, Dontae 9                
     3) Paea, Opalani 9                 4) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 10         
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:04.76    1:01.91  
     1) Chavez Jr, Jacob 9              2) Isaac, Marcus 10               
     3) McKinney, Jamier 9              4) Jones Jr, Jermarr 9            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           3.63m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           4.30m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  3 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           3.30m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  4 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           3.60m     J3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  6 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet           3.42m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           2.18m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           3.24m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           3.04m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 10 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee           2.31m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 11 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.56m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 12 Abruzzo, Matthew           9 Arizona Trac           1.75m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 13 Otero, Emmanuel            9 48-Unattache                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           7.16m      8.01m   26-03.50 
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           7.07m      7.79m   25-06.75 
  3 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye                      6.50m   21-04.00 
  4 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache                      5.47m   17-11.50 
  5 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee                      4.41m   14-05.75 
  6 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           3.74m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  7 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           3.38m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye          27.35m     29.17m      95-08 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet          21.81m     23.28m      76-04 
  3 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye          19.10m     19.75m      64-09 
  4 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni                     18.27m      59-11 
  5 Latham, Jack               9 Distance Uni          16.74m     17.69m      58-00 
  6 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar                     17.06m      56-00 
  7 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache                     14.36m      47-01 
  8 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni          12.40m     12.32m      40-05 
  9 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu                      9.99m      32-09 
 10 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu          11.72m      9.96m      32-08 
 11 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers           10.89m      9.90m      32-06 
 12 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu                      9.83m      32-03 
 13 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni                      9.58m      31-05 
 14 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee                      7.57m      24-10 
 15 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee                      6.06m      19-10 
 -- King, Asantae             10 Power Forwar           9.52m       FOUL            
 -- Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu          19.14m       FOUL            
 -- Abruzzo, Matthew           9 Arizona Trac                       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           12.97      12.61   NWI  8 
  2 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           13.29      12.71   NWI  8 
  3 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache           13.35      13.08   NWI  8 
  4 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           13.46      13.28   NWI  8 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           13.90      13.43   NWI  8 
  6 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            14.08      13.59   NWI  7 
  7 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                14.17      13.60   NWI  7 
  8 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           14.14      13.61   NWI  7 
  9 Tyson Jr, Dontay          10 Arizona Risi           13.99      13.68   NWI  8 
 10 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac                      13.72   NWI  2 
 11 Wiseman, Jaydon           11 Quicksilver            14.28      13.77   NWI  7 
 12 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache                      13.79   NWI  2  13.789
 13 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           13.77      13.79   NWI  8  13.790
 14 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           13.91      13.83   NWI  8 
 15 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam                      13.84   NWI  1 
 16 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           14.20      13.85   NWI  7  13.841
 17 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           14.60      13.85   NWI  6  13.845
 18 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee           14.41      13.99   NWI  7 
 19 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam           14.72      14.32   NWI  6 
 20 Brazil, Xavion            11 48-Unattache                      14.47   NWI  1 
 21 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           14.76      14.51   NWI  6 
 22 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.54   NWI  6  14.535
 23 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           15.31      14.54   NWI  5  14.537
 24 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           15.42      14.59   NWI  5 
 25 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac           15.26      14.75   NWI  6 
 26 Brathwaite, Justice       11 Arizona Trac           14.22      14.84   NWI  7 
 27 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           14.91      14.99   NWI  6 
 28 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra           15.84      15.00   NWI  5 
 29 Aspiras, Dillon           11 Arizona Trac           15.30      15.06   NWI  6 
 30 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           14.63      15.10   NWI  6 
 31 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver                       15.20   NWI  2 
 32 Freeman, Klarence         10 Quicksilver            15.74      15.22   NWI  5 
 33 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet           15.62      15.37   NWI  5 
 34 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           15.57      15.56   NWI  5 
 35 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar           17.09      15.59   NWI  4 
 36 Escobedo, Kristian        11 Arizona Trac                      15.80   NWI  2 
 37 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar                      15.93   NWI  1 
 38 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride           18.00      15.95   NWI  4 
 39 Hopkins, Taiwan           11 AZ Burn                16.17      16.00   NWI  5 
 40 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           15.78      16.08   NWI  5 
 41 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye           16.46      16.14   NWI  4 
 42 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye                      16.23   NWI  2 
 43 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride           16.74      16.29   NWI  4 
 44 Bender, Justin            11 48-Unattache                      16.34   NWI  1 
 45 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu                      16.44   NWI  2 
 46 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu                      16.45   NWI  2 
 47 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           18.35      17.35   NWI  3 
 48 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride           17.18      17.57   NWI  4 
 49 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           18.89      18.10   NWI  3 
 50 Shiverdecker, Spencer     12 Quicksilver            17.03      18.17   NWI  4 
 51 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam           18.06      18.44   NWI  4 
 52 Martinez, Nikolai         11 Arizona Flam           19.02      18.62   NWI  3 
 53 Ingram, Maddux            11 Spotlight At                      18.93   NWI  1 
 54 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           17.09      19.55   NWI  4 
 55 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           19.73      20.08   NWI  3 
 56 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar           21.56      21.27   NWI  3 
 57 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra           24.64      23.38   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           26.22      26.15   NWI  7 
  2 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           26.96      27.12   NWI  7 
  3 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye           27.95      27.54   NWI  7 
  4 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            29.84      28.36   NWI  6 
  5 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           29.25      28.62   NWI  6 
  6 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           28.31      28.68   NWI  7 
  7 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           29.03      28.83   NWI  7 
  8 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache           29.60      29.44   NWI  6 
  9 748, Tre                  11 Quicksilver            30.14      29.47   NWI  5 
 10 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L           29.47      29.68   NWI  6 
 11 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                29.66      29.78   NWI  6 
 12 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam           30.72      29.96   NWI  5 
 13 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac           31.13      30.15   NWI  5 
 14 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           29.83      30.26   NWI  6 
 15 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S           30.28      30.27   NWI  5 
 16 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu           31.20      30.45   NWI  5 
 17 Brazil, Xavion            11 48-Unattache           30.92      30.70   NWI  5 
 18 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam                      30.89   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu           32.35      30.90   NWI  4 
 20 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra           31.41      31.11   NWI  4 
 21 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           31.30      31.14   NWI  5 
 22 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           28.96      31.21   NWI  7 
 23 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           31.38      31.51   NWI  4 
 24 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver                       31.95   NWI  1 
 25 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride           32.53      32.26   NWI  4 
 26 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L                      32.38   NWI  1 
 27 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           32.50      32.48   NWI  4 
 28 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet           31.62      33.44   NWI  4 
 29 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           33.61      33.59   NWI  4 
 30 Freeman, Klarence         10 Quicksilver                       33.93   NWI  2 
 31 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar                      34.33   NWI  2 
 32 Escobedo, Kristian        11 Arizona Trac           34.57      34.35   NWI  3 
 33 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac                      35.07   NWI  1 
 34 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar           39.11      35.54   NWI  3 
 35 Shiverdecker, Spencer     12 Quicksilver            36.34      37.35   NWI  3 
 36 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           34.56      37.80   NWI  4 
 37 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride           39.56      40.40   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi         1:00.70    1:00.54   6 
  2 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye         1:03.75    1:00.64   6 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:02.80    1:03.98   6 
  4 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache         1:07.71    1:06.39   6 
  5 748, Tre                  11 Quicksilver          1:08.06    1:06.44   5 
  6 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee         1:08.81    1:07.01   5 
  7 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         1:08.31    1:07.15   5 
  8 Huynh, Braxton            11 NX Level Tra         1:08.30    1:08.15   5 
  9 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.35    1:08.48   6 
 10 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.84    1:08.96   6 
 11 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:16.24    1:08.98   3 
 12 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         1:10.03    1:09.72   4 
 13 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi         1:08.73    1:10.03   5 
 14 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S         1:10.68    1:10.06   4 
 15 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride         1:07.49    1:10.57   6 
 16 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache         1:12.20    1:10.73   4 
 17 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee         1:13.67    1:11.35   3 
 18 Riley, Christian          11 Arizona Flam                    1:11.36   1 
 19 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         1:08.32    1:11.36   5 
 20 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu         1:18.93    1:11.71   3 
 21 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam         1:09.23    1:12.26   5 
 22 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee         1:12.55    1:12.37   4 
 23 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L         1:09.55    1:12.38   4 
 24 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         1:14.12    1:12.45   3 
 25 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee         1:10.98    1:13.26   4 
 26 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye                    1:13.37   2 
 27 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee         1:06.73    1:15.21   6 
 28 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L                    1:15.29   1 
 29 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye         1:17.45    1:16.73   3 
 30 McAuley, Ean              11 NX Level Tra                    1:17.81   1 
 31 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver          1:18.78    1:17.83   3 
 32 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S         1:11.50    1:20.03   4 
 33 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride         1:32.30    1:20.45   2 
 34 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu         1:22.72    1:21.42   2 
 35 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye                    1:21.58   1 
 36 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee                    1:23.05   2 
 37 Ednie, Kemper             10 48-Unattache                    1:23.61   1 
 38 DeReese, Jeff             10 48-Unattache                    1:23.87   1 
 39 Freeman Jr, Corey         10 Elite Stride         1:33.58    1:24.86   2 
 40 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         1:28.23    1:25.17   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye         2:38.53    2:37.17   2 
  2 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         2:41.56    2:42.54   2 
  3 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         2:43.79    2:46.34   2 
  4 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         2:47.22    2:46.55   2 
  5 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         2:54.38    2:47.08   2 
  6 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac                    2:47.95   1 
  7 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu         2:45.59    2:48.32   2 
  8 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         2:50.37    2:48.74   2 
  9 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         2:49.24    2:51.55   2 
 10 McAuley, Ean              11 NX Level Tra         2:49.34    2:51.74   2 
 11 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee         2:43.17    2:52.97   2 
 12 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye         2:50.62    2:54.70   2 
 13 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu         2:56.96    2:56.54   1 
 14 Yamaguchi, Frankie        11 48-Unattache                    2:57.54   1 
 15 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee         2:59.32    3:01.37   1 
 16 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye                    3:02.39   1 
 17 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         2:56.70    3:02.67   2 
 18 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              3:14.89    3:03.00   2 
 19 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni         3:06.97    3:04.03   1 
 20 DeReese, Jeff             10 48-Unattache                    3:05.17   1 
 21 Ednie, Kemper             10 48-Unattache                    3:05.37   1 
 22 Zilversmit, Michael       12 48-Unattache                    3:06.79   1 
 23 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         3:18.26    3:20.78   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni         5:19.79    5:27.65  
  2 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         5:46.98    5:30.33  
  3 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         5:47.98    5:38.55  
  4 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         5:46.90    5:44.99  
  5 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra         5:45.30    5:46.45  
  6 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath                    5:56.04  
  7 McAuley, Ean              11 NX Level Tra         6:13.06    6:00.95  
  8 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac                    6:03.72  
  9 Yamaguchi, Frankie        11 48-Unattache                    6:18.47  
 10 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              6:36.30    6:21.76  
 11 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni         6:28.73    6:27.80  
 12 Zilversmit, Michael       12 48-Unattache                    6:47.16  
 13 Lawerence, Kaden          12 48-Unattache         6:42.54    6:47.63  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni        11:40.74   11:45.92  
  2 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra                   11:57.84  
  3 Lawerence, Kaden          12 48-Unattache        14:28.85   14:14.24  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac                      13.71   NWI 
  2 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           15.26      14.69   NWI 
  3 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           15.32      16.17   NWI 
  4 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac                      16.83   NWI 
  5 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi                      17.16   NWI 
  6 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi                      17.57   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.00      54.46  
     1) Hendrix, Zahvirence 11          2) Cade, Darius 12                
     3) El-Amin, Givon 11               4) Anderson, Gavin 11             
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                            55.20  
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel 11            2) Berryhill, Romeo 11            
     3) Haley, Zachari 11               4) Kammerer, Terrance 11          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:52.25  
     1) Harris, Benjamin 10             2) Gary, Elijahuan 12             
     3) Lambert, Marquise 11            4) Edwards, Braylon 11            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            10:56.02  
     1) Quarles, Armani 11              2) Cotton, Samuel Jelijah 12      
     3) Knierim, David 12               4) Johnson, Khalil 11             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           4.61m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  2 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L           4.03m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  3 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           4.25m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 748, Tre                  11 Quicksilver            4.18m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Wiseman, Jaydon           11 Quicksilver            4.31m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           4.13m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  7 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam           3.91m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  8 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                4.05m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  9 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           3.83m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 10 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 12 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 13 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu           3.40m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 14 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu           3.52m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 15 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           3.74m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 16 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           3.74m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 17 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu           3.19m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 18 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver                       3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 18 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           3.10m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 20 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 21 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           3.15m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee           9.00m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Thomas, Aaron             11 48-Unattache           7.46m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  3 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi           8.33m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  4 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           7.52m      7.54m   24-09.00 
  5 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar           6.89m      7.09m   23-03.25 
  6 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride           7.23m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  7 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar                      6.36m   20-10.50 
  8 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam                      6.07m   19-11.00 
  9 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar           4.21m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 10 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni           3.57m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 11 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           4.01m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 12 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 13 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           3.23m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          18.00m     23.58m      77-04 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac          36.23m     35.75m     117-03 
  2 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver           27.06m     28.94m      94-11 
  3 Escobedo, Kristian        11 Arizona Trac          25.91m     27.04m      88-08 
  4 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride                     25.08m      82-03 
  5 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          26.23m     23.98m      78-08 
  6 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye                     21.71m      71-03 
  7 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra          23.43m     20.24m      66-05 
  8 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni          12.87m     18.70m      61-04 
  9 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni          18.07m     18.28m      60-00 
 10 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam          17.82m     16.91m      55-06 
 11 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar          10.53m     16.34m      53-07 
 11 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra          17.77m     16.34m      53-07 
 13 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi          12.81m     11.07m      36-04 
 14 Martinez, Nikolai         11 Arizona Flam                     10.87m      35-08 
 15 Shiverdecker, Spencer     12 Quicksilver           12.88m     10.45m      34-03 
 16 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           9.72m      8.88m      29-02 
 17 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra           5.38m      5.80m      19-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           12.82      12.31   NWI  5 
  2 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           12.64      12.38   NWI  5 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           12.72      12.45   NWI  5 
  4 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           12.84      12.66   NWI  5 
  5 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           13.23      12.68   NWI  5 
  6 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra           13.82      12.88   NWI  4 
  7 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           13.16      13.00   NWI  5 
  8 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           13.46      13.09   NWI  4 
  9 Singleton, Braylen        13 Quicksilver            13.41      13.12   NWI  5 
 10 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver                       13.21   NWI  1 
 11 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           13.61      13.43   NWI  4 
 12 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   12 West Coast S                      13.44   NWI  1 
 13 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra           14.64      13.48   NWI  3 
 14 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi           13.79      13.69   NWI  4 
 15 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye           14.68      13.86   NWI  3 
 16 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L           14.08      13.88   NWI  4 
 17 Smieszek, Griffin         13 48-Unattache           13.83      13.90   NWI  4 
 18 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           14.73      14.03   NWI  3 
 19 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache           14.33      14.15   NWI  3 
 20 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           13.74      14.42   NWI  4 
 21 Hawkins, Ricky            14 Power Forwar           14.30      14.66   NWI  3 
 22 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye           14.82      14.75   NWI  3 
 23 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac                      15.30   NWI  1 
 24 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye           15.51      15.42   NWI  2 
 25 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye           16.39      15.62   NWI  2 
 26 Adorjani, Dennis          13 Power Forwar           15.77      16.06   NWI  3 
 27 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           16.27      16.15   NWI  2 
 28 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye           17.00      16.38   NWI  2 
 29 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           16.73      17.00   NWI  2 
 30 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           19.14      18.76   NWI  1 
 31 Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar           19.51      19.17   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           24.87      24.32   NWI  4 
  2 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           26.35      25.85   NWI  4 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           25.96      25.88   NWI  4 
  4 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           26.35      26.13   NWI  4 
  5 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           26.69      26.71   NWI  4 
  6 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           27.01      26.78   NWI  4 
  7 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver                       26.96   NWI  1 
  8 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee                      27.29   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   12 West Coast S                      27.38   NWI  1 
 10 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu                      27.47   NWI  1 
 11 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           28.09      28.25   NWI  3 
 12 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S           28.79      28.37   NWI  3 
 13 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           28.02      28.38   NWI  3 
 14 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet           28.97      28.70   NWI  3 
 15 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi           28.86      28.77   NWI  3 
 16 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L           30.85      29.06   NWI  2  29.058
 17 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra           30.52      29.06   NWI  2  29.059
 18 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee           29.95      29.99   NWI  3 
 19 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           31.89      30.44   NWI  2 
 20 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           27.98      30.77   NWI  3 
 21 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee           31.40      31.50   NWI  2 
 22 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra           31.24      31.77   NWI  2 
 23 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac           32.56      32.04   NWI  2 
 24 Hawkins, Ricky            14 Power Forwar                      32.06   NWI  1 
 25 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           33.96      35.78   NWI  1 
 26 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           36.50      36.24   NWI  1 
 27 Schroeder, Caleb          12 Arizona Chee                      48.56   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           56.86      57.57   5 
  2 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi         1:04.84      58.32   5 
  3 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee         1:02.92    1:01.44   5 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           57.57    1:01.58   5 
  5 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         1:01.14    1:01.90   5 
  6 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S         1:03.50    1:02.49   5 
  7 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   12 West Coast S                    1:02.97   1 
  8 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee                    1:03.01   1 
  9 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu         1:09.98    1:04.16   3 
 10 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet         1:05.72    1:04.19   4 
 11 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra         1:02.78    1:04.56   5 
 12 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                    1:05.20   1 
 13 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit         1:03.94    1:05.44   5 
 14 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye         1:05.21    1:05.93   4 
 15 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi         1:05.82    1:06.26   4 
 16 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache         1:06.06    1:06.42   4 
 17 Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra         1:06.16    1:06.77   4 
 18 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee         1:07.82    1:06.82   4 
 19 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu         1:08.84    1:07.05   4 
 20 Smieszek, Griffin         13 48-Unattache                    1:07.20   1 
 21 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra         1:09.44    1:07.74   3 
 22 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         1:11.83    1:09.29   3 
 23 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         1:11.08    1:09.93   3 
 24 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac         1:15.16    1:10.25   2 
 25 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         1:11.33    1:10.88   3 
 26 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache         1:09.68    1:11.22   3 
 27 Rushing, Elijah           13 AZ Titans, L         1:14.05    1:11.94   2 
 28 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         1:12.20    1:12.45   3 
 29 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye         1:17.96    1:13.11   2 
 30 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         1:12.30    1:13.98   2 
 31 Wagner, James             12 NX Level Tra                    1:14.44   1 
 32 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye         1:17.25    1:17.62   2 
 33 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L         1:23.65    1:23.20   2 
 34 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L         1:24.03    1:29.38   2 
 35 Schroeder, Caleb          12 Arizona Chee         1:50.87    1:43.29   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar         2:16.74    2:15.39   3 
  2 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit         2:20.00    2:18.31   3 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi                    2:21.90   1 
  4 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu         2:24.59    2:29.48   3 
  5 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye         2:43.04    2:31.82   2 
  6 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache         2:28.54    2:32.06   3 
  7 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu         2:33.10    2:32.18   3 
  8 Saball, Scott             14 48-Unattache                    2:33.45   1 
  9 Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra         2:34.18    2:34.77   3 
 10 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         2:39.59    2:35.87   2 
 11 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee         2:36.54    2:36.47   2 
 12 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye         2:45.41    2:40.27   2 
 13 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         2:48.25    2:42.76   2 
 14 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         2:42.36    2:43.13   2 
 15 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         2:57.84    2:43.67   1 
 16 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee         2:45.03    2:46.54   2 
 17 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         2:50.44    2:46.96   1 
 18 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         2:48.93    2:52.55   2 
 19 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         2:52.42    2:55.13   1 
 20 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye         2:57.09    2:57.65   1 
 21 Wagner, James             12 NX Level Tra         2:55.80    3:03.86   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar         4:58.62    5:08.84  
  2 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee         5:45.36    5:14.48  
  3 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu                    5:17.86  
  4 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         5:49.48    5:37.69  
  5 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         5:33.54    5:42.18  
  6 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         5:56.93    5:42.62  
  7 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         6:00.93    5:45.07  
  8 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         5:59.62    5:53.26  
  9 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         6:08.95    6:21.03  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            13 48-Unattache        10:59.33   11:23.05  
  2 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni        12:09.17   12:18.70  
  3 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni                   12:42.26  
  4 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni                   12:48.86  
  5 Grunden, Grant            12 Arizona Trac        14:12.35   14:31.32  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam           16.61      17.25   NWI 
  2 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee                      18.09   NWI 
  3 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                      19.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           29.01      28.87   NWI 
  2 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee                      28.93   NWI 
  3 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam                      29.06   NWI 
  4 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                      32.10   NWI 
  5 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar           36.65      35.28   NWI 
  6 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache                      35.59   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.54      50.12  
     1) Davis, John 14                  2) Stroughter II, Bryan 14        
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 13              4) Lerma, Ruben 14                
  2 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                   52.57  
     1) Carter, Micah 12                2) Jones, Idan 14                 
     3) Hawkins, Ricky 14               4) Jones, Destin 13               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            11:19.79  
     1) Maier, Andrew 12                2) Friday, Josiah 13              
     3) Waters, Sean 13                 4) Moon, Hayden 12                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Wagner, James             12 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           1.55m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar           1.55m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu                      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           4.99m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver                       4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4 Singleton, Braylen        13 Quicksilver            4.49m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache           4.26m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache           4.20m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  8 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi                      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  9 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           4.49m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     10.99m   36-00.75 
  2 Adorjani, Dennis          13 Power Forwar           6.15m      7.00m   22-11.75 
  3 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           7.19m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  4 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                      6.66m   21-10.25 
  5 Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar           6.50m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  6 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache                      6.41m   21-00.50 
  7 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni           5.66m      5.87m   19-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     28.59m      93-09 
  2 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache          23.61m     21.08m      69-02 
  3 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride          12.26m     17.75m      58-03 
 -- Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake               13 Phoenix Flye          32.45m     32.22m     105-08 
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     31.42m     103-01 
  3 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam          26.75m     28.20m      92-06 
  4 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee          18.33m     22.20m      72-10 
  5 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac          20.73m     21.28m      69-10 
  6 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni          15.20m     18.26m      59-11 
  7 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni                     16.92m      55-06 
  8 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                     16.30m      53-06 
  9 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni          12.96m     15.33m      50-03 
 10 Adorjani, Dennis          13 Power Forwar                     13.26m      43-06 
 11 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride                     10.00m      32-10 
 -- Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar                       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nsubuga, Andereya         15 AZ Burn                           11.07   NWI  1 
  2 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                11.91      11.89   NWI  2 
  3 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                12.17      12.10   NWI  2 
  4 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           12.14      12.21   NWI  2 
  5 Calles, Antonio           14 Power Forwar           12.65      12.41   NWI  2 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                12.58      12.64   NWI  2 
  7 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           13.41      12.83   NWI  2 
  8 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L           13.26      12.88   NWI  1 
  9 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac                      13.45   NWI  1 
 10 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra           14.85      14.52   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nsubuga, Andereya         15 AZ Burn                           23.30   NWI  1 
  2 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                24.41      24.77   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           24.87      25.04   NWI  2 
  4 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                           25.25   NWI  1 
  5 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                25.53      25.50   NWI  2 
  6 Calles, Antonio           14 Power Forwar           26.11      25.57   NWI  2 
  7 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           25.82      25.69   NWI  2 
  8 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           26.50      26.16   NWI  2 
  9 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L           26.50      26.55   NWI  2 
 10 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac           29.04      28.66   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                56.42      55.76   2 
  2 Hasher, Braydon           15 48-Unattache                      56.58   1 
  3 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni           56.83      56.98   2 
  4 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           58.46      57.90   2 
  5 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                58.67    1:00.31   2 
  6 Richardson, Ryan          14 Arizona Spee                    1:00.91   1 
  7 Calles, Antonio           14 Power Forwar         1:02.68    1:04.07   2 
  8 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac         1:06.06    1:05.87   1 
  9 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         1:08.25    1:06.48   1 
 10 Rushing, Cruz             15 AZ Titans, L         1:07.54    1:08.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni         2:19.92    2:19.23  
  2 Chavez, Alessandro        14 ArizonAthlet                    2:35.57  
  3 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra         2:44.40    2:52.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni         5:02.50    4:55.26  
  2 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         5:07.12    5:01.26  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra        10:44.09   10:26.33  
  2 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni        10:44.55   10:42.82  
  3 Grunden, Lucas            15 Arizona Trac        11:07.02   11:10.41  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache                      17.90   NWI 
  2 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac                      20.43   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           48.38      46.89  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilczewski, Garrick       14 Vail Vipers                       1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache                      2.92m    9-07.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           5.41m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  2 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                4.83m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  3 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac           3.98m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye           8.66m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache                     26.45m      86-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye          29.96m     29.00m      95-02 
  2 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam          30.12m     28.95m      95-00 
  3 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra          27.03m     28.50m      93-06 
  4 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni          21.25m     24.90m      81-08 
  5 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni          26.21m     23.13m      75-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Esparza, Jaycob           17 48-Unattache           12.33      12.26   NWI 
  2 McSwain, Priore           17 Huron Athlet           12.34      12.43   NWI 
  3 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet           13.65      12.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee                      25.11   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee           55.28      55.99  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson      18 Arizona Spee         2:10.28    2:09.91  
  2 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet                    2:20.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet                    4:53.83  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet                   10:51.84  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan             17 48-Unattache                      40.18  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jarom              18 34-Unattache                      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gregersen, Tyler          17 Huron Athlet           4.76m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra          26.20m     26.74m      87-09