Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 08:04 PM
                        2018 Regulation Meet - 3/3/2018                        
                                 9/8 Lanes HS                                  
                             Alhambra High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra                      15.79   NWI  3 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           16.05      16.54   NWI  7 
  3 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam                      16.67   NWI  3 
  4 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           17.44      17.00   NWI  7 
  4 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           17.02      17.00   NWI  7 
  6 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           17.32      17.26   NWI  7 
  7 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                           17.37   NWI  2 
  8 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L                      17.41   NWI  2 
  9 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           17.53      17.50   NWI  7 
 10 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           17.21      17.57   NWI  7 
 11 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu                      17.58   NWI  1 
 11 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu                      17.58   NWI  2 
 13 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.87      17.59   NWI  7 
 14 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           18.04      17.80   NWI  7 
 15 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           18.46      17.91   NWI  6 
 16 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar                      18.18   NWI  3 
 17 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           18.78      18.22   NWI  6 
 18 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           19.34      18.26   NWI  6 
 19 Lee, Daeja                 8 Power Forwar                      18.29   NWI  2 
 20 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           18.45      18.60   NWI  6 
 21 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           18.74      18.66   NWI  6 
 22 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           17.43      18.77   NWI  7 
 23 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu                      18.83   NWI  1 
 24 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           19.67      19.16   NWI  5 
 25 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                18.63      19.25   NWI  6 
 26 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L                      19.47   NWI  3 
 27 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet                      19.53   NWI  1 
 28 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           19.54      19.55   NWI  6 
 29 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           19.49      19.55   NWI  6 
 30 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc           19.47      19.56   NWI  6 
 31 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu                      19.71   NWI  2 
 32 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           20.03      20.05   NWI  5 
 33 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           21.15      20.07   NWI  5 
 34 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           20.72      20.27   NWI  5 
 35 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           19.57      20.31   NWI  5 
 36 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee           20.89      20.34   NWI  5 
 37 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           21.83      20.54   NWI  5 
 38 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac                      20.57   NWI  2 
 39 Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee           22.40      20.75   NWI  4 
 40 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           22.33      21.22   NWI  4 
 41 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           21.27      21.34   NWI  5 
 42 Gelder, Kate               5 Huron Athlet           23.39      21.35   NWI  4 
 43 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac                      21.36   NWI  1 
 44 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam                      21.43   NWI  3 
 45 Jiles, Aleija              7 Flight Club                       21.63   NWI  3 
 46 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           22.91      21.79   NWI  4 
 47 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee           23.28      22.35   NWI  4 
 48 Bryant, Bree               6 48-Unattache                      22.41   NWI  1 
 49 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club                       23.26   NWI  3 
 50 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           25.87      23.54   NWI  4 
 51 White, Zuri                5 Vail Vipers                       24.04   NWI  3 
 52 Thatcher, Camellia         5 Vail Vipers                       24.07   NWI  1 
 53 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           23.81      24.82   NWI  4 
 54 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers                       24.85   NWI  2 
 55 Thatcher, Lily             6 Vail Vipers                       25.02   NWI  2 
 56 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet                      25.11   NWI  1 
 57 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee           28.39      28.36   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           33.93      33.25   NWI  4 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           35.05      34.50   NWI  4 
  3 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           37.63      36.06   NWI  4 
  4 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           36.44      36.39   NWI  4 
  5 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           37.90      37.65   NWI  4 
  6 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           40.77      39.49   NWI  4 
  7 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L                      40.21   NWI  1 
  8 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                42.67      40.84   NWI  3 
  9 Jones, Sanaa               7 Do Right Edu           42.62      40.88   NWI  3 
 10 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           39.69      41.21   NWI  4 
 11 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                           41.28   NWI  1 
 12 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T        42:48.00      42.25   NWI  1 
 13 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           41.96      42.87   NWI  3 
 14 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu                      43.00   NWI  1 
 15 Lee, Daeja                 8 Power Forwar                      43.46   NWI  1 
 16 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc           43.86      43.59   NWI  3 
 17 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac           47.00      45.47   NWI  3 
 18 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           45.85      46.47   NWI  3 
 19 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           47.30      46.75   NWI  2 
 20 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac           52.36      48.31   NWI  2 
 21 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           46.99      48.89   NWI  3 
 22 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           48.53      50.36   NWI  2 
 23 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           56.02      54.03   NWI  2 
 24 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           44.08      55.26   NWI  3 
 25 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           54.82      56.06   NWI  2 
 26 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           54.80      57.01   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:22.18    1:15.91   4 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee         1:22.01    1:25.60   4 
  3 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         1:31.62    1:27.43   4 
  4 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L         1:29.33    1:29.50   4 
  4 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac                    1:29.50   2 
  6 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac                    1:31.42   1 
  7 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn              1:46.25    1:32.86   3 
  8 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee         1:37.13    1:32.92   4 
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar                    1:33.21   2 
  9 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee         1:24.37    1:33.21   4 
 11 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu                    1:35.26   3 
 12 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         1:30.00    1:35.81   4 
 13 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L                    1:40.65   1 
 14 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                         1:41.98   2 
 15 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac                    1:42.13   2 
 16 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee         1:42.29    1:42.80   4 
 17 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L                    1:49.80   1 
 18 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu                    1:51.87   3 
 19 Bryant, Mia                6 Arizona Trac                    1:57.23   2 
 20 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L                    1:59.72   1 
 21 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet         1:59.42    2:01.14   3 
 22 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee         2:15.69    2:01.52   3 
 23 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam         2:07.32    2:07.27   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         3:17.43    2:59.55  
  2 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         3:37.92    3:10.93  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         3:29.52    3:22.98  
  4 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc                    3:23.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:01.00    1:09.15  
     1) Kisler, Kayden 7                2) Ware, Rylee 7                  
     3) Quarles, Arionna 7              4) Burnett, Amayla 8              
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:20.00    1:11.59  
     1) Jones, Haleigh 8                2) Perkins, Kiara 8               
     3) Gardner, Aaliyah 7              4) Morgan, Alyha 7                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:15.29  
     1) Green, Jaliyah 7                2) Cheatham, Summer 8             
     3) Conway, Kallie 7                4) Jones, Sanaa 7                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:22.56  
     1) Sharpe, Eve 7                   2) Lindsey, Soraya 7              
     3) Felix, Alaya 8                  4) Lane, Amiyah 8                 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:24.72  
     1) Kisler, Kaliyah 6               2) Bell, Jaysha 7                 
     3) Woodward, Elliana 6             4) James, Riyah 7                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  3 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  5 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           2.66m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  6 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           1.99m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  7 Lee, Daeja                 8 Power Forwar                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  8 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  9 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           1.87m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           2.13m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 11 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           1.67m      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 12 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu                      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 13 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           2.21m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 14 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           2.20m      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 14 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 16 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 17 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet                      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 18 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet           1.89m      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 19 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee                      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 20 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           1.68m      1.31m   NWI   4-03.75 
 21 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee                      1.10m   NWI   3-07.50 
 22 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee                      1.07m   NWI   3-06.25 
 23 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           1.29m      0.83m   NWI   2-08.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee                      5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet                      2.46m    8-01.00 
  3 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club                       2.22m    7-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam                     14.21m      46-07 
  2 Dickinson, Lily            7 48-Unattache          11.47m      7.80m      25-07 
  3 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam                      7.27m      23-10 
  4 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride                      7.20m      23-07 
  5 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                      6.43m      21-01 
  6 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L                      6.09m      20-00 
  7 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club                       4.84m      15-10 
  8 White, Zuri                5 Vail Vipers                       3.98m      13-01 
  9 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride                      3.84m      12-07 
 10 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers                       3.50m      11-06 
 11 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride                      3.25m      10-08 
 12 Thatcher, Camellia         5 Vail Vipers                       2.62m       8-07 
 13 Thatcher, Lily             6 Vail Vipers                       2.50m       8-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           14.39      14.41   NWI  6 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.56      14.53   NWI  6 
  3 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.70   NWI  6 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           14.72      14.86   NWI  6 
  5 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu                      14.90   NWI  2 
  5 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           15.28      14.90   NWI  6 
  7 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           15.75      15.40   NWI  5 
  8 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           15.35      15.47   NWI  6 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           15.50      15.52   NWI  6 
 10 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           15.88      15.68   NWI  5 
 11 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu                      15.96   NWI  1 
 12 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            16.16      16.01   NWI  5 
 13 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                15.60      16.10   NWI  6 
 14 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           16.65      16.14   NWI  5 
 15 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           15.56      16.16   NWI  6 
 16 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu                      16.38   NWI  1 
 17 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee           16.67      16.40   NWI  5 
 18 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           16.44      16.50   NWI  5 
 19 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu                      16.51   NWI  1 
 20 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu                      16.55   NWI  2 
 21 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu                      16.66   NWI  2 
 22 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           16.38      16.71   NWI  5 
 23 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           16.70      16.72   NWI  4 
 24 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           16.86      16.77   NWI  4 
 25 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc           17.05      16.78   NWI  4 
 26 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi                      16.79   NWI  2 
 27 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                      16.94   NWI  2 
 28 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           17.00      17.19   NWI  4 
 29 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           17.30      17.24   NWI  4 
 30 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           17.65      17.31   NWI  4 
 31 Smith, Karmeron           10 48-Unattache                      17.33   NWI  1 
 32 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu                      17.40   NWI  1 
 33 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           18.48      17.47   NWI  3 
 34 Ward, Amelia              10 Elite Sports & f                  17.64   NWI  2 
 35 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           17.69      17.82   NWI  3 
 36 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee           16.63      17.87   NWI  5 
 37 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           17.74      17.90   NWI  3 
 38 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee           18.32      18.26   NWI  3 
 39 Wyloge, Brooklyn           9 Accelerate T                      18.52   NWI  1 
 40 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee           18.08      18.61   NWI  3 
 41 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu                      18.64   NWI  1 
 41 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           17.60      18.64   NWI  4 
 43 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu                      19.85   NWI  2 
 44 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           19.66      19.88   NWI  3 
 45 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           21.40      20.42   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           29.92      30.52   NWI  6 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers                       30.63   NWI  1 
  3 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           32.10      31.15   NWI  6 
  4 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           36.10      33.06   NWI  4 
  5 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee           33.20      33.44   NWI  6 
  6 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           34.34      33.58   NWI  6 
  7 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           34.15      33.61   NWI  6 
  8 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           35.80      34.18   NWI  4 
  9 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu           35.07      34.36   NWI  5 
 10 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           35.51      34.54   NWI  5 
 11 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi           33.71      34.56   NWI  6 
 11 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra           34.46      34.56   NWI  6 
 13 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu           35.55      34.67   NWI  4 
 14 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           35.44      34.68   NWI  5 
 15 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu           36.28      34.88   NWI  4 
 16 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           35.91      35.07   NWI  4 
 17 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           33.48      35.24   NWI  6 
 18 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac           36.52      35.87   NWI  4 
 19 Amina-Harris, Bella        9 Arizona Trac           35.24      36.55   NWI  5 
 20 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           37.26      36.61   NWI  3 
 21 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           35.42      36.77   NWI  5 
 22 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                      37.45   NWI  1 
 23 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           40.53      37.46   NWI  2 
 24 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee           40.93      38.14   NWI  2 
 25 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra           42.95      38.33   NWI  2 
 26 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee           38.88      38.48   NWI  3 
 27 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           42.26      39.07   NWI  2 
 28 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee           39.06      39.31   NWI  3 
 29 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee           38.93      39.40   NWI  3 
 30 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee           42.20      39.44   NWI  2 
 31 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi           35.31      39.50   NWI  5 
 32 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu           42.17      39.51   NWI  2 
 33 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac           37.49      40.50   NWI  3 
 34 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc           42.79      40.95   NWI  2 
 35 Diggs, Sashah              9 Arizona Flam                      40.99   NWI  1 
 36 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra           40.05      41.05   NWI  3 
 37 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           39.17      43.34   NWI  3 
 38 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu                      43.37   NWI  1 
 39 Wyloge, Brooklyn           9 Accelerate T                      44.79   NWI  1 
 40 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           44.76      44.94   NWI  1 
 41 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           48.95      46.03   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee         1:08.59    1:05.08   8 
  2 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu         1:07.01    1:05.69   8 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              1:11.39    1:11.80   8 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:12.61    1:12.76   8 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee         1:21.97    1:13.83   6 
  6 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:12.12    1:14.21   8 
  7 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee         1:16.89    1:16.21   8 
  8 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee         1:12.65    1:16.96   8 
  9 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         1:17.79    1:17.27   8 
 10 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi         1:21.10    1:19.37   7 
 11 Martin, Eva               10 Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:19.50   6 
 12 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee                    1:19.70   1 
 13 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi         1:27.69    1:19.82   5 
 14 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu         1:19.22    1:19.94   7 
 15 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         1:19.32    1:20.27   7 
 16 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T         1:21.05    1:20.41   7 
 17 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac         1:29.34    1:20.70   4 
 18 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         1:19.21    1:21.18   7 
 19 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         1:19.98    1:21.61   7 
 20 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         1:24.03    1:22.78   6 
 21 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee         1:21.47    1:23.24   7 
 22 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L         1:21.48    1:23.41   6 
 23 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu         1:21.45    1:23.45   7 
 24 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee         1:23.42    1:23.68   6 
 25 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee         1:21.57    1:23.92   6 
 26 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee         1:21.93    1:23.93   6 
 27 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:29.80    1:24.10   4 
 28 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu         1:28.17    1:25.51   5 
 29 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         1:25.89    1:25.90   5 
 30 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam         1:28.96    1:26.23   5 
 31 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu         1:28.65    1:27.13   5 
 32 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac         1:27.18    1:27.45   5 
 33 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         1:32.74    1:27.47   4 
 34 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         1:36.20    1:28.10   3 
 35 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         1:31.16    1:29.53   4 
 36 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                    1:30.31   1 
 36 Ward, Amelia              10 Elite Sports & f                1:30.31   2 
 38 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu         1:35.15    1:31.55   3 
 39 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu         1:34.07    1:31.63   3 
 40 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra         1:33.90    1:31.72   3 
 41 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         1:31.79    1:31.85   4 
 42 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         1:30.20    1:32.80   4 
 43 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         1:27.53    1:33.21   5 
 44 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         1:33.33    1:34.58   4 
 45 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu         1:35.58    1:36.03   3 
 46 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee         1:34.60    1:36.21   3 
 47 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         1:39.52    1:36.60   2 
 48 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee         1:40.12    1:40.44   2 
 49 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac         1:43.10    1:40.62   2 
 50 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L                    1:43.78   1 
 51 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers                     1:47.61   1 
 52 Wyloge, Brooklyn           9 Accelerate T                    1:51.15   1 
 53 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra         1:38.29    2:10.20   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              2:41.86    2:46.22   3 
  2 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee                    2:46.90   1 
  3 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         2:55.68    2:55.80   3 
  4 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi         3:12.70    2:55.84   3 
  5 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         3:13.04    2:57.76   3 
  6 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi                    2:57.82   1 
  7 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         3:04.86    2:58.94   3 
  8 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee         3:06.68    3:00.98   3 
  9 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         3:17.39    3:07.94   3 
 10 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         3:22.57    3:12.55   3 
 11 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:12.07    3:12.65   3 
 12 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra         3:24.89    3:18.07   2 
 13 Casaccio, Tessa            9 Distance Uni         3:23.87    3:19.03   3 
 14 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers                     3:20.06   2 
 14 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee                    3:20.06   1 
 16 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         3:35.55    3:20.08   2 
 17 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         3:44.60    3:21.55   1 
 18 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra         4:00.69    3:23.98   1 
 19 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         3:43.77    3:25.60   2 
 20 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac         3:36.76    3:27.04   2 
 21 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         3:20.77    3:27.55   3 
 22 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         3:28.51    3:29.53   2 
 23 Topete, Sophia            10 Distance Uni         3:30.74    3:31.46   2 
 24 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra         3:25.33    3:34.53   2 
 25 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         3:33.47    3:34.89   2 
 26 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                    3:40.17   1 
 27 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra         4:04.81    3:41.33   1 
 28 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet         3:40.15    3:46.67   2 
 29 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac         4:23.09    4:56.13   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         6:03.31    6:02.48  
  2 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee                    6:12.45  
  3 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride                    6:18.99  
  4 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:22.49    6:34.88  
  5 Casaccio, Tessa            9 Distance Uni         6:56.74    6:45.10  
  6 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         7:22.05    7:02.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.00      57.04  
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 10          2) Hunter, Camryn 10              
     3) Ware, Jaiden 9                  4) DeVorce, Kassidy 10            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    57.00    1:03.77  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 9            
     3) Sims, Justice 8                 4) Morrow, Aliyah 9               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:06.20  
     1) Harper, Naeemah 9               2) Fisher, Kumiah 10              
     3) Ware, Jamiyah 8                 4) Lynch, Makayla 10              
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:06.27  
     1) Grisham-Dobbs, Simone 9         2) Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia 9         
     3) Foster, Amaya 9                 4) Wolach, Hayden 10              
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         1:12.24  
     1) Miltenberger, Aubry 9           2) Weaver, Harlem 10              
     3) Walters Meeker, Antonae 9       4) Jones, Capri 9                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet                     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.44m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  3 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           3.10m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  3 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  5 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            3.43m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  6 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           3.10m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  7 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  9 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           3.07m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 10 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 11 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           3.01m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 12 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 13 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 14 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 15 Smith, Ellexi              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 16 Reeves, Anna               9 Arizona Flam           2.14m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 17 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet           2.23m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 18 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           2.43m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 19 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 20 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.39m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 21 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah              9 Flight Club            5.26m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee                      4.84m   15-10.50 
  3 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  4 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride                      3.76m   12-04.00 
  6 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee                      3.57m   11-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye                     18.36m      60-03 
  2 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam                     16.56m      54-04 
  3 Graves, Nyjah              9 Flight Club           15.85m     14.69m      48-02 
  4 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver                      12.54m      41-02 
  5 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni                     10.06m      33-00 
  6 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride                      9.59m      31-05 
  7 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers                       6.85m      22-06 
  8 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride                      6.76m      22-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet                   12:03.91  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           13.56      13.20   NWI  7 
  2 Malone, Naomi             12 Malone Athle           13.50      13.60   NWI  7 
  3 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           14.11      13.80   NWI  7 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           13.65      13.80   NWI  7 
  5 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee                      14.18   NWI  3 
  6 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi                      14.22   NWI  2 
  7 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee           14.44      14.44   NWI  7 
  8 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           14.65      14.51   NWI  7 
  9 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver                       14.60   NWI  1 
 10 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver                       14.63   NWI  2 
 11 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc           15.44      14.68   NWI  6 
 12 Pittinsky, Marin          11 Phoenix Bobc                      14.72   NWI  3 
 13 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee                      14.84   NWI  2 
 13 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T           14.79      14.84   NWI  7 
 15 Lenon, Amira              11 Quicksilver                       14.85   NWI  1 
 16 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           14.60      14.91   NWI  7 
 17 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee                      14.96   NWI  1 
 18 Hatchett, Timia           11 Vail Vipers                       15.11   NWI  3 
 19 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           15.17      15.17   NWI  6 
 20 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           15.90      15.20   NWI  5 
 21 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers                       15.28   NWI  2 
 22 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee           15.49      15.30   NWI  6 
 23 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           15.31      15.32   NWI  6 
 24 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           15.59      15.44   NWI  6 
 25 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L                      15.56   NWI  1 
 26 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           15.70      15.85   NWI  6 
 26 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           15.42      15.85   NWI  6 
 28 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           16.46      15.86   NWI  5 
 29 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee           15.98      15.95   NWI  5 
 30 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc                      16.00   NWI  3 
 31 Williams, Margaret - Mag  11 Phoenix Bobc           15.89      16.19   NWI  5 
 32 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           16.21      16.24   NWI  5 
 33 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           16.03      16.28   NWI  5 
 34 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           17.82      16.29   NWI  4 
 35 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           16.05      16.37   NWI  5 
 36 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee           18.52      16.39   NWI  4 
 37 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee           17.17      16.58   NWI  4 
 38 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc           16.50      16.59   NWI  4 
 39 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T                      16.82   NWI  1 
 40 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           17.64      16.99   NWI  4 
 41 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee           16.79      17.19   NWI  4 
 42 Simmers, Marin            11 Phoenix Bobc                      17.20   NWI  2 
 43 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           17.22      17.32   NWI  4 
 44 Willingham, Isis          11 AZ Burn                15.41      17.34   NWI  6 
 45 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee                      17.37   NWI  2 
 46 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet           17.36      17.46   NWI  4 
 47 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla                      18.03   NWI  1 
 48 Coppock, Conall           11 Phoenix Bobc                      18.57   NWI  3 
 49 Mot, Katelynn             10 48-Unattache                      18.64   NWI  1 
 50 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam           19.44      19.13   NWI  3 
 51 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee                      19.51   NWI  3 
 52 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           19.85      19.69   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           27.36      27.13   NWI  9 
  2 Malone, Naomi             12 Malone Athle           27.75      27.86   NWI  9 
  3 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L           27.70      28.80   NWI  9 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           28.50      29.23   NWI  9 
  5 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           30.09      29.25   NWI  9 
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu           30.75      29.95   NWI  8 
  7 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           31.16      30.38   NWI  8 
  8 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu           30.37      30.52   NWI  9 
  9 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           31.00      30.54   NWI  8 
 10 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam           31.29      30.63   NWI  8 
 11 Hatchett, Timia           11 Vail Vipers                       31.00   NWI  2 
 12 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver                       31.01   NWI  3 
 13 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           31.59      31.24   NWI  8 
 14 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           32.02      31.29   NWI  7 
 15 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver                       31.63   NWI  3 
 16 Lenon, Amira              11 Quicksilver                       31.73   NWI  1 
 16 Crayton, Amari            11 NX Level Tra                      31.73   NWI  2 
 18 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam           31.97      31.75   NWI  7 
 19 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache           30.00      31.91   NWI  9 
 20 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers                       31.94   NWI  2 
 21 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           33.39      32.05   NWI  6 
 22 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           31.88      32.09   NWI  8 
 23 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra                      32.28   NWI  1 
 24 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           33.39      32.39   NWI  6 
 25 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra           32.41      32.57   NWI  7 
 26 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu           32.29      32.97   NWI  7 
 27 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           32.28      32.98   NWI  7 
 28 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           33.79      33.50   NWI  6 
 29 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           34.43      33.70   NWI  5 
 30 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac           33.45      33.74   NWI  6 
 31 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           32.90      33.86   NWI  7 
 32 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi                      33.89   NWI  1 
 33 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra           33.13      34.18   NWI  6 
 34 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           34.95      34.48   NWI  5 
 35 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           34.71      34.62   NWI  5 
 36 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu           33.00      34.95   NWI  7 
 37 Saiki, Adriana            11 Power Forwar                      35.04   NWI  2 
 38 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar                      35.06   NWI  2 
 39 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L                      35.54   NWI  3 
 40 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T                      36.28   NWI  3 
 41 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu                      36.30   NWI  3 
 42 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           36.47      36.63   NWI  5 
 43 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           34.00      36.98   NWI  6 
 44 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           39.82      37.18   NWI  4 
 45 Simmers, Marin            11 Phoenix Bobc           38.07      37.63   NWI  5 
 46 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu           38.84      37.69   NWI  5 
 47 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee                      37.90   NWI  1 
 48 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet           34.15      38.83   NWI  5 
 49 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac           39.06      40.05   NWI  4 
 50 Petri, Madelynn           11 NX Level Tra           39.63      41.66   NWI  4 
 51 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla                      42.02   NWI  1 
 52 Coppock, Conall           11 Phoenix Bobc           41.04      42.89   NWI  4 
 53 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam           42.73      43.59   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi         1:01.48      59.99   9 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         1:01.07    1:02.70   9 
  3 Malone, Naomi             12 Malone Athle         1:03.00    1:03.40   9 
  4 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee         1:08.13    1:05.54   9 
  5 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:09.33    1:06.12   8 
  6 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         1:08.48    1:06.99   9 
  7 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra         1:10.13    1:08.59   8 
  8 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee         1:08.37    1:08.64   9 
  9 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi         1:11.46    1:09.28   7 
 10 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         1:08.95    1:09.38   8 
 11 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:09.49   9 
 12 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache         1:17.00    1:09.53   5 
 13 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi         1:11.82    1:10.14   7 
 14 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee         1:13.60    1:10.26   6 
 15 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         1:12.97    1:10.43   6 
 16 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.55    1:10.66   8 
 17 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam         1:10.80    1:10.75   8 
 18 Crayton, Amari            11 NX Level Tra         1:13.42    1:11.40   6 
 19 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         1:13.17    1:11.52   6 
 20 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee         1:09.10    1:12.60   8 
 21 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye                    1:12.69   1 
 22 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam         1:11.85    1:12.70   7 
 23 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         1:10.53    1:13.02   8 
 24 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra                    1:13.50   2 
 25 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L         1:13.50    1:13.90   6 
 26 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         1:14.99    1:13.91   6 
 27 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T         1:11.00    1:14.03   7 
 28 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee         1:16.72    1:14.10   5 
 29 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee                    1:14.13   2 
 30 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         1:15.90    1:14.71   5 
 31 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:16.06    1:15.55   5 
 32 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:16.29   1 
 33 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee         1:10.75    1:16.43   8 
 34 Saiki, Adriana            11 Power Forwar                    1:16.74   1 
 35 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee         1:15.83    1:17.13   6 
 36 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi         1:19.51    1:18.27   5 
 37 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache         1:11.00    1:18.79   7 
 38 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         1:24.95    1:18.91   4 
 39 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L         1:23.71    1:19.44   4 
 40 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:19.99   4 
 41 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu         1:30.58    1:20.81   3 
 42 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L                    1:21.90   1 
 43 Ramos, Kaia               11 Accelerate T                    1:22.25   1 
 44 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L         1:21.35    1:22.41   5 
 45 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:21.69    1:23.19   4 
 46 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:24.26   5 
 47 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:25.81   7 
 48 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee         1:36.77    1:25.84   3 
 49 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee         1:26.84    1:26.06   4 
 50 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra         1:27.44    1:27.27   3 
 51 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac         1:33.90    1:28.47   3 
 52 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye         1:24.98    1:28.66   4 
 53 Thatcher, Rose            11 Vail Vipers                     1:28.88   2 
 54 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L         1:29.59    1:31.05   3 
 55 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:43.65    1:33.39   2 
 56 Petri, Madelynn           11 NX Level Tra         1:40.46    1:34.15   2 
 57 Reeves, Natalie           11 Arizona Flam         1:33.52    1:37.83   3 
 58 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee                    1:38.54   2 
 59 Mot, Katelynn             10 48-Unattache                    1:39.94   2 
 60 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee         1:36.79    1:42.05   3 
 61 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla                    1:43.59   1 
 -- Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace    10 Vail Vipers                          DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         2:26.83    2:30.63   4 
  2 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         2:38.66    2:33.03   4 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         2:38.00    2:38.86   4 
  4 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         2:41.02    2:41.09   4 
  5 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         2:49.32    2:44.30   4 
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         2:43.00    2:44.35   4 
  7 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye         2:48.38    2:44.78   4 
  8 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         2:57.84    2:44.92   4 
  9 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:45.10   4 
 10 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         2:41.11    2:45.12   4 
 11 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra                    2:46.87   1 
 12 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         3:00.01    2:48.84   3 
 13 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         3:02.10    2:55.02   3 
 14 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee         3:03.47    2:56.01   3 
 15 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet         3:04.56    2:58.88   3 
 16 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc         3:08.34    2:59.37   3 
 17 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         3:04.57    3:00.74   3 
 18 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         3:19.33    3:01.56   2 
 19 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet         3:06.76    3:03.68   3 
 20 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         3:17.16    3:06.62   2 
 21 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee                    3:07.23   1 
 22 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:10.72   4 
 23 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra         3:17.47    3:11.60   2 
 24 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         3:15.39    3:13.15   3 
 25 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         3:31.03    3:15.39   2 
 26 Mason, Semaj              10 Do Right Edu                    3:16.16   1 
 27 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L         3:26.34    3:16.28   2 
 28 Thatcher, Rose            11 Vail Vipers                     3:17.08   1 
 29 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet         3:16.59    3:17.96   2 
 30 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra         3:21.29    3:18.30   2 
 31 Hall, Stella              11 Huron Athlet         3:27.33    3:19.14   2 
 32 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac         3:44.77    3:20.02   2 
 33 Balke, Emma               11 Power Forwar                    3:21.53   1 
 34 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu         3:51.16    3:22.18   2 
 35 Petri, Madelynn           11 NX Level Tra         3:01.77    3:26.66   3 
 36 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu         3:33.04    3:26.96   2 
 37 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee                    3:30.76   1 
 38 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace    10 Vail Vipers                     3:36.26   1 
 39 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra         3:49.11    3:37.19   2 
 40 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:37.46   3 
 41 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    11 Arizona Chee                    3:45.18   1 
 42 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni         3:58.60    3:46.71   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         5:56.74    5:26.75  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         5:35.00    5:27.12  
  3 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         5:30.00    5:32.32  
  4 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra         5:30.62    5:38.52  
  5 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         5:45.00    5:48.48  
  6 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         5:46.28    5:51.25  
  7 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         5:57.61    5:53.52  
  8 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet                    6:13.32  
  9 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         7:34.33    6:23.05  
 10 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni         6:17.23    6:40.21  
 11 Crockett, Tylee           11 Distance Uni         7:02.55    6:52.17  
 12 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni         8:13.66    7:37.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club         11:57.00   12:00.75  
  2 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni        14:35.47   13:58.42  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee                      15.36   NWI 
  2 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac                      16.32   NWI 
  3 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee                      18.72   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                              NT   Power went out - 1st
     1) Meeker, Mikalah 12              2) Williams, Margaret - Maggie 11 
     3) Simmers, Marin 11               4) Jackson, Abigail 12            
 -- Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                              NT   Power went out - 2nd
     1) Smith, Emya 10                  2) Coppock, Conall 11             
     3) Jara, Sophia 11                 4) Thomas, Gabrielle 11           
 -- Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.00         DQ  
     1) Reed, Kianna 12                 2) Bailey, Camille 12             
     3) Guidry, Navae 10                4) White, Tatiyanna 11            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          4:52.63  
     1) Crayton, Amari 11               2) Goodman, Madyson 11            
     3) Kemp, Mia 11                    4) Gamble, Brooklyn 12            
  2 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 5:48.61  
     1) Millage, Leah 10                2) Balke, Emma 11                 
     3) Hay, Camdyn 10                  4) Arce, Adalie 12                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:45.00   10:58.44  
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 12              2) Black, Kalyn 12                
     3) Ortiz, Sara 12                  4) LeBlond, Landen 12             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club            1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           3.98m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  3 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  4 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           3.56m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  5 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T           3.79m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache           3.87m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  7 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  9 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T           3.93m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 10 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           3.40m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 11 Pittinsky, Marin          11 Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 12 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet           3.70m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 13 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet           2.83m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 14 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 15 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           2.33m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 16 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee           2.17m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 -- Lenon, Amira              11 Quicksilver                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc                      8.59m   28-02.25 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  3 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee                      6.74m   22-01.50 
  4 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           6.78m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  5 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club            5.97m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  6 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee                      5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam                     16.97m      55-08 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc                     14.58m      47-10 
  3 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye                     13.06m      42-10 
  4 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club                      11.08m      36-04 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam                     23.89m      78-04 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          10 Arizona Flam                     23.72m      77-10 
  3 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers                      15.40m      50-06 
  4 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni                     13.73m      45-00 
  5 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache                     11.79m      38-08 
  6 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club                      10.28m      33-09 
  7 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee                      9.65m      31-08 
  8 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni                      8.77m      28-09 
  9 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver                       7.75m      25-05 
 10 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver                       7.63m      25-00 
 11 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee                      7.05m      23-01 
 12 McCullom, Aaliyah         10 Huron Athlet                      5.61m      18-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet                    9:17.25  
  2 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet                    9:58.33  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           12.44      12.66   NWI  6 
  2 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           12.69      13.14   NWI  6 
  3 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           13.21      13.27   NWI  6 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           13.35      13.32   NWI  6 
  5 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.76      13.37   NWI  6 
  6 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           13.47      13.39   NWI  6 
  7 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.95      13.62   NWI  5 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           13.00      13.69   NWI  6 
  9 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar                      13.85   NWI  3 
 10 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           13.82      13.86   NWI  6 
 11 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                      13.93   NWI  1 
 12 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi                      14.00   NWI  1 
 13 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           13.21      14.03   NWI  6 
 14 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           14.10      14.05   NWI  5 
 14 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu                      14.05   NWI  3 
 16 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           14.38      14.11   NWI  5 
 17 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride                      14.18   NWI  2 
 18 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.30   NWI  5 
 19 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                      14.47   NWI  3 
 20 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers                       14.59   NWI  2 
 21 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam                      14.79   NWI  2 
 22 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           14.66      14.92   NWI  5 
 23 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           14.68      14.94   NWI  5 
 23 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu                      14.94   NWI  1 
 25 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu                      15.00   NWI  1 
 26 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers                       15.01   NWI  1 
 27 Edwards, Sydnie           12 Phoenix Bobc           15.16      15.03   NWI  4 
 28 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu                      15.29   NWI  2 
 29 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           15.00      15.38   NWI  4 
 30 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           14.75      15.42   NWI  5 
 31 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache           16.05      15.51   NWI  4 
 32 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu                      15.64   NWI  2 
 33 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers                       15.84   NWI  2 
 34 Redivo, Olivia            13 Elite Stride           15.36      15.90   NWI  4 
 35 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee                      16.06   NWI  1 
 36 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           16.10      16.15   NWI  4 
 37 Gory, Janessa             14 AZ Titans, L                      16.19   NWI  3 
 38 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye                      16.21   NWI  2 
 39 Maddox, Ashley            13 Accelerate T           15.96      16.37   NWI  4 
 40 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           15.71      16.44   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           26.07      26.18   NWI  7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           27.28      27.31   NWI  7 
  3 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           27.45      27.69   NWI  7 
  4 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           29.10      28.10   NWI  6 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           27.90      28.12   NWI  7 
  6 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           26.99      28.31   NWI  7 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           28.40      28.34   NWI  6 
  8 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    14 48-Unattache                      28.48   NWI  2 
  9 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           29.53      28.62   NWI  6 
 10 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           27.36      28.89   NWI  7 
 11 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride           29.75      29.00   NWI  6 
 12 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi                      29.35   NWI  1 
 13 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           30.17      29.61   NWI  5 
 14 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           30.29      29.65   NWI  5 
 15 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache        28:00.00      29.68   NWI  3 
 16 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           30.04      30.19   NWI  5 
 17 Medrano, Mila             12 NX Level Tra           32.10      30.20   NWI  4 
 18 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu           29.92      30.27   NWI  6 
 19 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           32.61      30.36   NWI  4 
 20 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra           30.37      30.76   NWI  5 
 21 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers                       30.91   NWI  2 
 22 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar                      31.00   NWI  1 
 23 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           32.91      31.21   NWI  4 
 24 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers                       31.22   NWI  2 
 25 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu                      31.24   NWI  1 
 26 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu           33.85      31.50   NWI  4 
 27 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers                       31.55   NWI  2 
 28 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           30.80      31.85   NWI  5 
 29 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           32.00      32.02   NWI  4 
 30 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra                      32.42   NWI  2 
 31 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu           31.89      32.48   NWI  4 
 32 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           34.49      33.23   NWI  3 
 33 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           34.91      33.29   NWI  3 
 34 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           34.56      33.69   NWI  3 
 35 Gory, Janessa             14 AZ Titans, L                      34.28   NWI  2 
 36 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac           38.02      36.99   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah            14 48-Unattache         1:01.73    1:00.21   5 
  2 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         1:06.47    1:02.94   9 
  3 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee         1:04.82    1:03.04   9 
  4 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:01.00    1:03.28  10 
  5 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    14 48-Unattache                    1:03.67   2 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:04.80  10 
  7 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         1:06.85    1:04.87   8 
  8 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi         1:04.63    1:05.89  10 
  9 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:07.58  10 
  9 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:06.32    1:07.58   9 
 11 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache         1:08.00    1:07.72   8 
 12 Flores, Natalie           13 Vail Vipers                     1:07.73   1 
 13 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee         1:10.95    1:07.96   7 
 14 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac         1:10.54    1:07.99   7 
 15 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         1:08.02    1:08.17   8 
 16 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee         1:08.35    1:08.49   8 
 17 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         1:06.75    1:08.67   9 
 17 Sventek, Sydney           14 48-Unattache                    1:08.67   2 
 19 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:10.31    1:08.75   7 
 20 Medrano, Mila             12 NX Level Tra         1:10.46    1:08.89   7 
 21 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit         1:12.57    1:08.98   6 
 22 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee         1:04.08    1:09.61  10 
 23 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:06.63    1:09.66   9 
 24 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee         1:08.49    1:10.25   8 
 25 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache         1:09.97    1:10.66   7 
 26 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee                    1:10.68   1 
 27 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         1:09.79    1:10.79   7 
 28 Munoz, Cassandra          14 Elite Sports & f     1:09.00    1:10.92   3 
 29 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu         1:11.25    1:12.31   6 
 30 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee         1:07.85    1:12.32   8 
 31 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache         1:05.00    1:12.78   9 
 32 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         1:21.51    1:13.77   4 
 33 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         1:16.41    1:13.82   5 
 34 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi         1:17.04    1:13.93   5 
 35 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi                    1:14.42   1 
 36 Edwards, Sydnie           12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.56   2 
 37 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         1:17.59    1:14.75   5 
 38 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra         1:13.28    1:14.78   6 
 39 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac         1:12.55    1:15.03   6 
 40 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         1:16.55    1:15.23   5 
 41 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee         1:19.77    1:15.60   4 
 42 Ardizzone, Ava            13 Team Showtym         1:11.00    1:16.45   6 
 43 Rodgers, Amaiyah          12 AZ Titans, L                    1:17.36   3 
 44 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye         1:25.47    1:17.40   4 
 45 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra                    1:18.20   1 
 46 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee         1:18.12    1:18.51   4 
 47 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         1:16.62    1:18.53   5 
 48 Dasilva Chavez, Trini     12 Distance Uni         1:21.62    1:18.54   4 
 49 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache                    1:19.92   2 
 50 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         1:16.96    1:19.96   5 
 51 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         1:20.11    1:21.75   4 
 52 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         1:14.07    1:23.57   6 
 53 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         1:27.47    1:26.25   3 
 54 Inoue, Lisako             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:34.05    1:27.54   3 
 55 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac         1:33.77    1:28.42   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arganbright, Megan        14 NX Level Tra         2:43.67    2:32.54   4 
  2 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         2:25.00    2:32.66   4 
  3 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         2:38.90    2:35.46   4 
  4 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         2:47.36    2:35.59   4 
  5 Flores, Natalie           13 Vail Vipers                     2:35.79   1 
  6 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         2:42.39    2:36.31   4 
  7 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         2:50.85    2:36.58   4 
  8 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi                    2:38.10   1 
  9 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         2:42.86    2:39.48   4 
 10 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee                    2:40.15   1 
 11 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         2:55.58    2:44.43   3 
 12 Munoz, Cassandra          14 Elite Sports & f     2:43.00    2:48.68   4 
 13 L'Heureux, Avery          12 Arizona Trac         2:52.27    2:49.58   4 
 14 Ardizzone, Ava            13 Team Showtym         2:55.00    2:54.00   3 
 15 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac         3:09.39    2:55.07   3 
 16 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         3:25.09    2:56.27   2 
 17 Cormier, Jennifer         13 Vail Vipers                     2:56.36   1 
 18 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         2:58.08    2:56.74   3 
 19 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee         2:54.16    2:58.57   3 
 20 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac         3:18.40    3:00.92   2 
 21 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         3:13.67    3:01.44   2 
 22 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         3:04.37    3:04.00   3 
 23 Dasilva Chavez, Trini     12 Distance Uni         3:10.72    3:04.66   3 
 24 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         3:05.33    3:05.15   3 
 25 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         3:12.71    3:09.02   2 
 26 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         3:12.61    3:09.92   2 
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         3:25.07    3:21.27   2 
 28 Twyford, Morgan           14 NX Level Tra                    3:25.10   1 
 29 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra         3:11.97    3:29.10   2 
 30 Inoue, Lisako             13 Phoenix Bobc         3:39.48    3:31.33   2 
 31 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac         4:04.22    3:39.45   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         5:20.00    5:26.12  
  2 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:27.25    5:27.37  
  3 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni         5:40.44    5:42.02  
  4 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         6:17.26    5:52.72  
  5 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         6:09.77    6:05.20  
  6 Cormier, Jennifer         13 Vail Vipers                     6:16.49  
  7 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla                    6:36.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac        11:41.94   11:18.86  
  2 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee        12:20.05   11:37.13  
  3 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee                   11:46.53  
  4 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee        11:54.89   11:53.17  
  5 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni        12:11.62   12:00.77  
  6 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee        13:10.02   12:48.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sventek, Sydney           14 48-Unattache                      17.88   NWI  1 
  2 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee                      18.60   NWI  2 
  3 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                      19.52   NWI  1 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee                      19.81   NWI  2 
  5 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                      20.86   NWI  1 
  6 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           16.56      21.24   NWI  2 
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           16.50      22.12   NWI  2 
  8 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu                      22.75   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                      31.70   NWI 
  2 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee                      33.58   NWI 
  3 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee                      33.60   NWI 
  4 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                      34.03   NWI 
  5 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           30.00      34.59   NWI 
  6 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           30.00      35.06   NWI 
  7 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu                      38.24   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          4:51.74  
     1) Medrano, Mila 12                2) Scott, Chloe 14                
     3) Black, Kendall 13               4) Arganbright, Megan 14          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Inoue, Lisako             13 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           13 48-Unattache                      2.61m    8-06.75 
  2 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       13 Phoenix Bobc           2.34m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  2 Sventek, Sydney           14 48-Unattache                      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           4.41m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           4.06m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  6 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee                      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  7 Munoz, Cassandra          14 Elite Sports & f       4.20m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            4.32m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  9 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           3.98m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 10 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           3.40m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 11 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 12 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 13 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 14 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           9.52m      8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            8.17m      8.21m   26-11.25 
  2 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee                      8.14m   26-08.50 
  3 Carter, Channelle         13 Power Forwar                      7.84m   25-08.75 
  4 Morris, McKailyn          13 Power Forwar                      7.05m   23-01.75 
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      6.54m   21-05.50 
  6 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  7 Wright, Natalie           14 Elite Stride                      5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee                     17.23m      56-06 
  2 Wright, Natalie           14 Elite Stride                     11.68m      38-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club           23.16m     27.50m      90-03 
  2 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers                      26.35m      86-05 
  3 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam                     22.25m      73-00 
  4 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam                     21.25m      69-09 
  5 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee                     16.02m      52-07 
  6 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers                      11.45m      37-07 
  7 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers                      10.91m      35-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                   26:41.73  
  2 Carter, Channelle         13 Power Forwar                   28:44.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc                      13.23   NWI 
  2 Washington, Subreena      15 AZ Burn                           13.85   NWI 
  3 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                           14.98   NWI 
  4 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee           16.07      15.16   NWI 
  5 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu                      15.96   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee                      17.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           27.60      27.64   NWI  2 
  2 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac           31.11      29.79   NWI  1 
  3 Washington, Subreena      15 AZ Burn                           30.76   NWI  1 
  4 Yoder, Elena              14 NX Level Tra                      32.26   NWI  1 
  5 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                           32.52   NWI  1 
  6 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee           35.20      32.98   NWI  1 
  7 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu           33.09      33.57   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         1:03.89    1:06.95  
  2 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla                    1:09.02  
  3 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac         1:08.97    1:10.24  
  4 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                         1:15.22  
  5 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu         1:15.22    1:18.27  
  6 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee         1:20.66    1:20.51  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam         2:50.00    2:39.38  
  2 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac         2:48.64    2:41.25  
  3 Yoder, Elena              14 NX Level Tra         3:08.00    2:43.33  
  4 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla         3:07.14    2:44.12  
  5 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache                    2:44.31  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoder, Elena              14 NX Level Tra                    5:54.45  
  2 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache                    5:54.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache                   12:46.34  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla                      57.97  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam           4.68m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  2 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla                      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam                      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T                      15.62   NWI 
  2 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride                      16.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           33.96      33.53   NWI 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Haley               18 48-Unattache        10:09.63   10:08.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T                      19.99   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie          17 Accelerate T                    1:03.93  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Shea              17 48-Unattache           3.05m      3.23m   10-07.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           3.42m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           5.19m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             16 ArizonAthlet                   17:14.32  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           15.17      15.23   NWI  8 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           15.67      15.24   NWI  8 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           15.58      15.58   NWI  8 
  4 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           15.74      15.77   NWI  8 
  5 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           15.98      15.90   NWI  8 
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           15.93      15.94   NWI  8 
  7 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           16.55      16.09   NWI  7 
  8 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           16.32      16.37   NWI  8 
  9 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           16.49      16.50   NWI  7 
 10 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           16.87      16.56   NWI  7 
 11 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           16.23      16.58   NWI  8 
 12 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           16.35      16.59   NWI  8 
 12 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache           16.40      16.59   NWI  7 
 14 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam                      16.89   NWI  3 
 15 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu                      17.17   NWI  3 
 16 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra                      17.31   NWI  2 
 17 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           19.38      17.32   NWI  6 
 18 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           18.70      17.36   NWI  6 
 19 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           17.00      17.67   NWI  7 
 20 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           17.56      17.70   NWI  7 
 21 Tamplin, Prince            7 AZ Burn                           17.73   NWI  3 
 22 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac                      17.91   NWI  2 
 22 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra                      17.91   NWI  2 
 24 Nottoli, Oliver            7 Arizona Trac                      17.95   NWI  1 
 25 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac                      18.19   NWI  1 
 26 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac                      18.23   NWI  1 
 27 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache                      18.65   NWI  1 
 28 Perea, Marcus              8 Phoenix Flye                      18.70   NWI  3 
 28 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           18.26      18.70   NWI  7 
 30 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee           30.84      18.74   NWI  3 
 31 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           19.08      18.78   NWI  6 
 32 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra                      18.84   NWI  3 
 33 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           18.64      18.98   NWI  6 
 34 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu                      19.15   NWI  2 
 35 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           18.90      19.45   NWI  6 
 36 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           17.91      19.59   NWI  7 
 37 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           20.15      19.83   NWI  6 
 38 Flores, Jaden              6 AZ Titans, L                      19.89   NWI  2 
 39 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                21.59      20.00   NWI  5 
 40 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           20.45      20.05   NWI  5 
 41 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           20.77      20.75   NWI  5 
 42 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           21.41      20.78   NWI  5 
 43 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           21.91      20.82   NWI  5 
 44 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu           21.35      20.93   NWI  5 
 45 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           21.99      20.95   NWI  4 
 46 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           21.70      20.97   NWI  5 
 47 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           19.64      21.22   NWI  6 
 48 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu           21.92      21.29   NWI  4 
 49 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu                      21.77   NWI  2 
 50 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T           23.48      21.85   NWI  4 
 51 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee           20.47      21.96   NWI  5 
 52 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           22.76      21.98   NWI  4 
 53 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           22.02      22.16   NWI  4 
 54 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           22.92      22.28   NWI  4 
 55 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L                      22.67   NWI  2 
 56 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           22.60      24.06   NWI  4 
 57 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                24.44      25.31   NWI  4 
 58 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu                      33.46   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           32.26      32.26   NWI  8 
  2 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           34.31      32.34   NWI  8 
  3 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           35.27      32.83   NWI  7 
  3 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           35.82      32.83   NWI  7 
  5 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           31.85      33.67   NWI  8 
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           33.59      34.61   NWI  8 
  6 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           35.19      34.61   NWI  8 
  8 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           35.57      35.10   NWI  7 
  9 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam                      35.23   NWI  1 
 10 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache           36.00      35.35   NWI  7 
 11 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           36.53      35.42   NWI  7 
 12 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           41.00      35.73   NWI  6 
 13 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           34.98      36.09   NWI  8 
 14 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           37.06      37.35   NWI  7 
 15 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           38.17      38.01   NWI  6 
 16 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu           38.11      38.34   NWI  6 
 17 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra                      38.46   NWI  2 
 18 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache                      39.17   NWI  2 
 19 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra                      39.19   NWI  1 
 19 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac           37.83      39.19   NWI  6 
 21 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           38.00      39.21   NWI  6 
 22 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac           37.75      40.61   NWI  7 
 23 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           40.83      41.35   NWI  6 
 24 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac           41.35      41.37   NWI  6 
 25 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu                      41.58   NWI  1 
 26 Tamplin, Prince            7 AZ Burn                42.54      43.51   NWI  5 
 27 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           40.11      43.53   NWI  6 
 28 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           43.53      43.61   NWI  5 
 29 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           45.64      43.69   NWI  5 
 30 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           50.70      44.39   NWI  3 
 31 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           41.64      44.75   NWI  5 
 32 Flores, Jaden              6 AZ Titans, L                      45.46   NWI  1 
 33 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu           47.13      45.74   NWI  4 
 34 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                48.47      45.93   NWI  4 
 35 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee                      46.25   NWI  2 
 36 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu           46.14      46.49   NWI  5 
 37 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           43.85      46.59   NWI  5 
 38 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           47.10      47.10   NWI  5 
 39 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           49.04      47.64   NWI  4 
 40 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           49.33      48.99   NWI  4 
 41 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           42.68      49.96   NWI  5 
 42 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T           54.02      50.63   NWI  3 
 43 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu                      51.68   NWI  1 
 44 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           50.62      52.82   NWI  4 
 45 Flowers, Landon            5 Arizona Flam                      55.12   NWI  2 
 46 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac           53.21      57.00   NWI  3 
 47 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee         1:01.14    1:08.37   NWI  3 
 48 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           55.37    1:30.91   NWI  3 
 49 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                54.79    1:56.01   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee         1:17.13    1:12.84   5 
  2 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:17.16    1:12.85   5 
  3 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.59    1:15.16   5 
  4 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee         1:23.84    1:21.90   4 
  5 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:21.94    1:22.94   5 
  6 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee                    1:23.03   3 
  7 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra                    1:23.63   1 
  8 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam                    1:24.02   1 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee         1:21.91    1:24.56   5 
 10 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.21    1:24.58   5 
 11 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee         1:27.33    1:25.50   4 
 12 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra                    1:25.78   2 
 13 Storey, Tahj               8 48-Unattache         1:25.00    1:25.99   4 
 14 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee         1:30.34    1:26.68   4 
 15 Ali, Kayden                7 Arizona Trac                    1:29.58   2 
 16 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam                    1:29.59   2 
 17 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac                    1:29.85   2 
 18 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam                    1:29.96   1 
 19 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee         1:30.28    1:29.99   4 
 20 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee         1:19.89    1:30.03   5 
 21 Moorer, Mason              7 Arizona Trac         1:31.34    1:30.08   4 
 22 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee         1:36.39    1:31.27   3 
 23 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache         1:36.00    1:34.76   3 
 24 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:20.73    1:36.26   5 
 25 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi         1:41.96    1:37.86   3 
 26 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee         1:39.33    1:38.11   3 
 26 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi         1:36.16    1:38.11   3 
 28 Kozlowski, Andrew          5 Accelerate T         1:58.18    1:38.16   3 
 29 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L         1:35.49    1:38.45   4 
 30 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu                    1:50.43   1 
 31 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T         2:15.81    1:55.02   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         3:01.79    2:46.47  
  2 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         2:53.00    2:57.50  
  3 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         3:20.65    3:06.20  
  4 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         3:18.60    3:14.98  
  5 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         3:06.07    3:15.89  
  6 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache         3:15.00    3:19.49  
  7 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L         3:30.27    3:22.35  
  8 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         3:41.25    3:30.80  
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         3:37.93    3:31.84  
 10 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         3:56.28    3:32.59  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         6:39.12    6:21.40  
  2 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         7:04.03    6:46.84  
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         7:45.61    7:17.53  
  4 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar                    7:26.14  
  5 Hall, MacArthur            7 Distance Uni         7:50.58    7:36.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:20.00    1:09.46  
     1) Hutchinson, Tre 7               2) McKoy, Dontae 8                
     3) Flowers, Landon 5               4) Perkins, Karon 8               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:11.84  
     1) Gruman, Eli 7                   2) Whitten, Aaron 8               
     3) Smith, Syncere 6                4) Jones Jr, Jermarr 8            
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:24.58  
     1) Velazquez, Abram 6              2) Matthews, Dennis 5             
     3) Whiten, Josiah 6                4) Sumpter-Jones, Daequan 6       
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:28.69  
     1) Barnett, Kaden 7                2) Hampton III, Eric 6            
     3) Corbin Jr, Milton 5             4) Conway, Kairo 5                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           3.04m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           2.53m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  5 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           2.41m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  6 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           2.39m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  7 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  8 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           2.06m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  9 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            2.80m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache                      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 11 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 12 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache           2.30m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 13 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           2.44m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 14 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 15 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar                      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 16 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc                      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 17 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 18 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu                      1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
 19 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee                      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 20 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           1.58m      1.18m   NWI   3-10.50 
 21 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu                      1.17m   NWI   3-10.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perea, Marcus              8 Phoenix Flye                      5.53m   18-01.75 
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee                      5.21m   17-01.25 
  3 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            5.15m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  4 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           5.20m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perea, Marcus              8 Phoenix Flye                     13.41m      44-00 
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee                     13.04m      42-09 
  3 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club                      12.86m      42-02 
  4 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride                     12.01m      39-05 
  5 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           9.00m     11.00m      36-01 
  6 Flores, Jaden              6 AZ Titans, L                      8.18m      26-10 
  7 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride                      7.81m      25-07 
  8 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride                      3.22m      10-07 
  9 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L                      3.13m      10-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           14.50      14.29   NWI  7 
  2 Wiseman, Jaydon           10 Quicksilver                       14.51   NWI  3 
  3 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu                      14.54   NWI  4 
  4 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T                      14.59   NWI  1 
  5 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            14.23      14.66   NWI  7 
  6 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers                       14.82   NWI  1 
  7 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu                      14.84   NWI  2 
  8 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver                       14.85   NWI  4 
  9 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           15.35      15.10   NWI  7 
 10 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu                      15.13   NWI  2 
 11 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam                      15.19   NWI  5 
 12 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                      15.31   NWI  3 
 13 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            15.08      15.33   NWI  7 
 14 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           15.56      15.34   NWI  7 
 15 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu                      15.36   NWI  1 
 16 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu                      15.41   NWI  1 
 17 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu                      15.54   NWI  2 
 18 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu                      15.63   NWI  3 
 19 Medrano III, Robert        8 AZ Titans, L                      15.74   NWI  2 
 20 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           15.69      15.85   NWI  7 
 21 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar                      15.89   NWI  4 
 22 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           15.89      15.93   NWI  7 
 23 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee                      16.10   NWI  2 
 24 Flores III, Oscar          9 AZ Titans, L                      16.14   NWI  3 
 25 Pinkney, Ethan             9 Vail Vipers                       16.28   NWI  4 
 26 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu                      16.32   NWI  2 
 27 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn                16.89      16.44   NWI  6 
 28 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee           16.58      16.50   NWI  6 
 29 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                           16.53   NWI  4 
 30 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           16.00      16.55   NWI  7 
 31 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye                      16.61   NWI  1 
 32 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu                      16.65   NWI  3 
 33 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L                      16.69   NWI  2 
 34 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu                      16.71   NWI  3 
 35 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T                      16.73   NWI  3 
 36 Jiles, Ja'quaz             9 Do Right Edu                      17.03   NWI  4 
 37 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           16.91      17.11   NWI  6 
 38 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           17.55      17.31   NWI  6 
 39 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           17.39      17.44   NWI  6 
 40 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           18.50      17.51   NWI  5 
 41 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride                      17.69   NWI  1 
 42 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac                      17.79   NWI  1 
 43 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride           17.19      17.90   NWI  6 
 44 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam                      17.92   NWI  4 
 45 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee           18.02      17.94   NWI  6 
 46 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu                      18.13   NWI  3 
 47 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           19.51      18.38   NWI  5 
 48 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache           30.00      18.99   NWI  5 
 49 Cherny, Ben               10 Phoenix Bobc           18.68      19.06   NWI  5 
 50 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           21.67      20.85   NWI  5 
 51 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar                      20.89   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           29.88      29.97   NWI  7 
  2 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           31.60      30.27   NWI  7 
  3 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver                       30.88   NWI  1 
  4 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T           30.42      31.24   NWI  7 
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           30.50      31.27   NWI  7 
  6 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           30.69      31.34   NWI  7 
  7 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            30.18      31.37   NWI  7 
  8 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers                       31.59   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           32.57      32.26   NWI  6 
 10 Wiseman, Jaydon           10 Quicksilver                       32.51   NWI  1 
 11 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu                      32.90   NWI  2 
 12 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           36.67      34.52   NWI  5 
 13 Flores III, Oscar          9 AZ Titans, L           35.04      34.54   NWI  6 
 14 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu           35.63      34.77   NWI  5 
 15 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu           33.25      34.78   NWI  6 
 16 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           33.83      34.82   NWI  6 
 17 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye           36.37      35.02   NWI  5 
 18 Medrano III, Robert        8 AZ Titans, L                      35.42   NWI  2 
 19 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra           35.85      35.55   NWI  5 
 20 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T           36.87      35.70   NWI  4 
 21 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           36.00      35.94   NWI  5 
 22 Jiles, Ja'quaz             9 Do Right Edu           40.35      36.38   NWI  3 
 23 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra                      36.41   NWI  2 
 24 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu                      36.42   NWI  1 
 25 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac           36.32      37.09   NWI  5 
 26 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           37.14      37.33   NWI  4 
 27 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                      37.42   NWI  1 
 28 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride           42.32      37.43   NWI  3 
 29 Pinkney, Ethan             9 Vail Vipers                       37.89   NWI  2 
 30 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           38.82      38.17   NWI  4 
 31 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu           36.70      38.19   NWI  4 
 32 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                36.08      38.34   NWI  5 
 33 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn                35.57      38.36   NWI  5 
 34 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee                      38.56   NWI  2 
 35 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi           37.29      38.89   NWI  4 
 36 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride           37.50      39.08   NWI  4 
 37 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam                      40.56   NWI  2 
 38 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache           40.00      41.89   NWI  4 
 39 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           44.89      42.37   NWI  3 
 40 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac                      43.55   NWI  1 
 41 Cherny, Ben               10 Phoenix Bobc           43.47      44.82   NWI  3 
 42 Waggener, Dylan            8 Arizona Chee           46.17      48.55   NWI  3 
 43 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla                      48.66   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu         1:08.90    1:07.96   6 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu         1:13.91    1:10.44   6 
  3 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         1:16.77    1:12.07   5 
  4 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         1:11.86    1:13.22   6 
  5 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu         1:18.04    1:13.45   5 
  6 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:13.18    1:13.53   6 
  7 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu         1:17.62    1:13.67   5 
  8 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         1:14.60    1:14.06   6 
  9 Grimes, Geremiah           9 Accelerate T         1:14.03    1:14.88   6 
 10 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         1:18.46    1:16.07   5 
 11 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              1:22.20    1:16.18   5 
 12 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi         1:18.34    1:16.53   5 
 13 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu                    1:17.57   2 
 14 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu         1:23.26    1:17.58   4 
 15 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam                    1:17.63   1 
 16 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L                    1:17.69   1 
 17 Medrano III, Robert        8 AZ Titans, L                    1:18.63   1 
 18 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L                    1:21.00   1 
 19 Flores III, Oscar          9 AZ Titans, L                    1:21.09   1 
 20 Cope-Petett, Hank         10 Accelerate T         1:24.95    1:21.18   4 
 21 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee         1:25.53    1:23.16   4 
 22 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         1:23.61    1:23.17   4 
 23 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee                    1:26.05   2 
 24 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac         1:24.91    1:27.42   4 
 25 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         1:24.73    1:28.11   4 
 26 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu         1:24.11    1:28.80   4 
 27 Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee         1:33.74    1:29.90   3 
 28 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn              1:29.41    1:30.60   4 
 29 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee                    1:30.76   2 
 30 Chang Campbell, Caiden     8 Arizona Trac                    1:32.14   2 
 31 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn                         1:32.54   2 
 32 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache         1:20.00    1:32.74   5 
 33 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra                    1:38.18   2 
 34 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu         1:45.68    1:39.73   3 
 35 Jiles, Ja'quaz             9 Do Right Edu         1:33.16    1:40.07   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         3:08.48    2:53.55   2 
  2 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         2:52.43    2:53.81   2 
  3 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet         2:55.01    2:56.20   2 
  4 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         3:02.74    3:00.87   2 
  5 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         3:03.43    3:02.06   2 
  6 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              2:55.18    3:03.71   2 
  7 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         3:09.85    3:04.70   2 
  8 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache                    3:10.65   2 
  9 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac         3:21.56    3:21.30   1 
 10 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         3:35.27    3:35.58   1 
 11 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra                    3:44.53   1 
 12 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn                         3:51.51   1 
 13 Funkhouser, Jackson        8 Phoenix Bobc                    4:16.46   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu                    5:42.32  
  2 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         5:44.92    5:49.52  
  3 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet         6:17.03    5:56.66  
  4 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu                    5:57.07  
  5 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu                    6:06.94  
  6 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         6:20.03    6:39.64  
  7 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu                    6:48.55  
  8 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         7:20.26    7:04.63  
  9 Waggener, Dylan            8 Arizona Chee         7:13.63    8:14.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00    1:04.11  
     1) Quarles, Armani 10              2) Quarles, Avaurie 9             
     3) Woodward Jr, Edward 8           4) Bell, Kashis 9                 
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:10.00    1:05.96  
     1) Battle, Karter 9                2) Reed, Jalen 10                 
     3) Charles, Joshua 8               4) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 9          
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Beard, Simon               9 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            4.16m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Wiseman, Jaydon           10 Quicksilver                       3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  4 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  5 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  6 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            3.62m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           2.49m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  9 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           2.60m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 10 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet           2.83m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 11 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           3.11m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 12 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           2.48m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 13 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn                           2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 14 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           2.40m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 15 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           1.53m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 16 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam                      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar                      6.92m   22-08.50 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc                      6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            5.58m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  4 Hernandez, Adrian          9 ArizonAthlet                      4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc                     29.45m      96-07 
  2 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam                     27.24m      89-04 
  3 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver                      20.29m      66-07 
  4 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye                     19.90m      65-03 
  5 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam                     19.11m      62-08 
  6 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam                     15.13m      49-08 
  7 Cherny, Ben               10 Phoenix Bobc                     14.96m      49-01 
  8 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride                     13.42m      44-00 
  9 Pinkney, Ethan             9 Vail Vipers                      11.71m      38-05 
 10 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar                     11.25m      36-11 
 11 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride                     10.09m      33-01 
 12 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee                      8.56m      28-01 
 13 Funkhouser, Jackson        8 Phoenix Bobc                      6.20m      20-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           13.25      13.05   NWI  6 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           13.59      13.20   NWI  6 
  3 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                      13.25   NWI  2 
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                      13.39   NWI  2 
  5 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.97      13.57   NWI  6 
  6 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           13.47      13.60   NWI  6 
  7 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee           14.00      13.89   NWI  6 
  8 Cooper, Cameron           12 Arizona Chee           14.07      13.93   NWI  5 
  9 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           14.03      14.18   NWI  6 
 10 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           13.61      14.29   NWI  6 
 11 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           14.04      14.37   NWI  6 
 12 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           14.67      14.51   NWI  5 
 13 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                           14.56   NWI  3 
 14 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                      14.60   NWI  1 
 15 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           14.36      14.62   NWI  5 
 16 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L           34.72      14.65   NWI  3 
 17 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           14.74      14.77   NWI  5 
 18 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           14.84      14.83   NWI  5 
 19 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           15.50      14.86   NWI  4 
 20 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                           14.94   NWI  1 
 21 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye                      14.95   NWI  1 
 21 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           13.80      14.95   NWI  6 
 23 Coleman II, Jayvon        11 AZ Titans, L                      14.98   NWI  2 
 24 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                           15.00   NWI  2 
 25 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           15.26      15.04   NWI  4 
 25 Hawkins, Kahmar           11 Arizona Flam           14.83      15.04   NWI  5 
 25 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           15.30      15.04   NWI  4 
 28 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           15.41      15.08   NWI  4 
 29 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           15.35      15.21   NWI  4 
 30 Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee           16.04      15.57   NWI  4 
 31 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           15.11      15.86   NWI  5 
 32 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee           15.11      16.04   NWI  4 
 33 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee                      16.26   NWI  2 
 34 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                      16.78   NWI  2 
 35 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                           17.11   NWI  2 
 36 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee           18.62      17.77   NWI  3 
 37 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc           18.92      17.89   NWI  3 
 38 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           19.01      18.69   NWI  3 
 39 Funkhouser IV, David      10 Phoenix Bobc                      18.71   NWI  1 
 40 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           20.14      19.30   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           27.55      26.70   NWI  8 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           22.44      27.04   NWI  8 
  3 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                      27.40   NWI  1 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi           28.76      28.29   NWI  8 
  5 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           28.31      28.30   NWI  8 
  6 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee           29.22      28.39   NWI  7 
  7 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           29.07      28.41   NWI  8 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           29.33      29.21   NWI  7 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           29.82      29.23   NWI  7 
 10 Cooper, Cameron           12 Arizona Chee                      29.31   NWI  2 
 10 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu           29.00      29.31   NWI  8 
 12 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac           30.16      29.62   NWI  7 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           31.39      29.84   NWI  5 
 14 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           29.19      29.90   NWI  8 
 15 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           31.31      29.94   NWI  6 
 16 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           30.94      29.98   NWI  6 
 17 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           30.48      30.46   NWI  6 
 18 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi           30.22      30.53   NWI  7 
 19 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra           30.84      30.69   NWI  6 
 20 Barrett, Malec            12 48-Unattache           30.62      30.80   NWI  6 
 21 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn                29.59      31.02   NWI  7 
 22 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac           32.17      31.11   NWI  5 
 23 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           30.24      31.12   NWI  7 
 24 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           36.20      31.33   NWI  3 
 25 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride           32.26      31.41   NWI  4 
 26 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           32.19      31.54   NWI  5 
 27 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac                      31.60   NWI  2 
 28 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           30.54      31.67   NWI  6 
 29 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra           33.26      31.74   NWI  4 
 30 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac                      31.78   NWI  1 
 31 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                31.36      32.26   NWI  5 
 31 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           31.50      32.26   NWI  5 
 33 Coleman II, Jayvon        11 AZ Titans, L                      32.27   NWI  1 
 34 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           30.13      32.39   NWI  7 
 35 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu           31.00      32.59   NWI  6 
 36 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           33.35      32.63   NWI  4 
 37 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu           32.07      32.64   NWI  5 
 38 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi           33.57      33.01   NWI  3 
 39 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           31.51      33.09   NWI  5 
 40 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           31.59      33.11   NWI  5 
 41 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu           32.92      33.38   NWI  4 
 42 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                           34.17   NWI  2 
 43 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee           33.34      34.21   NWI  4 
 44 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                      34.93   NWI  2 
 45 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L                      35.04   NWI  1 
 46 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra                      36.23   NWI  1 
 47 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu           33.00      36.91   NWI  4 
 48 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc           41.44      40.60   NWI  3 
 49 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn                38.71      43.02   NWI  3 
 50 Funkhouser IV, David      10 Phoenix Bobc                      44.26   NWI  1 
 51 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet                      45.58   NWI  3 
 52 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           39.43      48.26   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee         1:00.35      59.34   8 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi         1:02.12    1:00.75   8 
  3 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac         1:03.77    1:03.54   8 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:04.76    1:04.93   8 
  5 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn              1:07.11    1:05.02   7 
  6 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.13    1:05.28   8 
  7 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet         1:05.46    1:05.42   7 
  8 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee         1:04.63    1:06.05   8 
  9 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         1:08.46    1:06.08   7 
 10 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee         1:05.24    1:07.12   8 
 11 Cooper, Cameron           12 Arizona Chee         1:09.89    1:07.62   7 
 12 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac                    1:08.33   1 
 13 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              1:01.62    1:09.68   8 
 14 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac         1:11.70    1:10.12   6 
 15 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L         1:08.08    1:10.22   7 
 16 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T         1:08.41    1:10.57   7 
 17 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         1:14.38    1:10.73   5 
 18 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet                    1:10.75   1 
 19 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee         1:09.22    1:10.76   7 
 20 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.44    1:11.25   6 
 21 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:11.32   6 
 22 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac         1:12.29    1:11.37   5 
 23 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.83   6 
 24 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn              1:16.03    1:11.97   4 
 25 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit         1:12.07    1:12.11   5 
 26 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T         1:15.00    1:12.66   4 
 27 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         1:14.99    1:13.06   5 
 28 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi         1:06.93    1:13.15   7 
 29 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         1:11.60    1:13.88   6 
 30 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:13.94   5 
 31 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee                    1:14.58   2 
 32 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         1:10.80    1:14.60   6 
 33 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi         1:14.13    1:14.64   5 
 34 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T         1:15.43    1:14.85   4 
 35 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:14.88   4 
 36 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac         1:17.17    1:15.14   3 
 37 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee         1:13.64    1:15.62   5 
 38 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:16.23   6 
 39 Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee         1:17.04    1:17.33   3 
 40 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac                    1:17.70   1 
 41 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         1:16.95    1:18.40   3 
 42 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee         1:15.22    1:18.95   4 
 43 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye         1:20.64    1:19.20   3 
 44 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee         1:18.93    1:20.13   3 
 45 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac         1:15.30    1:20.67   4 
 46 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                         1:21.95   1 
 47 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         1:15.13    1:22.13   4 
 48 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         1:26.89    1:23.63   2 
 49 Pfleiger, Owen            11 Arizona Chee         1:39.74    1:35.42   2 
 50 Morrill, Hunter           12 AZ Burn              1:28.22    1:37.49   2 
 -- Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         2:30.39    2:30.75   4 
  2 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              2:29.46    2:31.76   4 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         2:38.74    2:37.01   4 
  4 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         2:43.00    2:37.41   4 
  5 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         3:00.00    2:37.77   3 
  6 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac         2:50.93    2:40.50   3 
  7 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         2:44.36    2:41.29   4 
  8 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac                    2:42.49   1 
  9 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         2:50.51    2:42.59   4 
 10 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:42.89   4 
 11 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         2:50.93    2:45.14   3 
 12 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet                    2:46.08   1 
 13 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride                    2:46.19   1 
 14 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         2:49.26    2:47.53   4 
 15 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac         2:51.89    2:48.42   3 
 16 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         2:45.17    2:48.99   4 
 17 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L         2:58.82    2:49.36   3 
 18 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:50.11   4 
 19 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac         2:57.17    2:52.04   3 
 20 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla                    2:52.49   1 
 21 Luna, Dylan               12 Arizona Spee                    2:53.26   1 
 22 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:53.42   3 
 23 Joyner, Adam              10 Vail Vipers                     2:54.39   1 
 24 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac         3:02.97    2:56.94   2 
 25 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu         3:05.00    2:57.03   2 
 26 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:00.48   3 
 27 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         3:01.50    3:00.90   3 
 28 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         3:10.14    3:02.51   2 
 29 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac                    3:06.02   2 
 30 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         3:19.00    3:06.30   2 
 31 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac         3:06.59    3:08.50   2 
 32 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac         3:23.24    3:11.03   2 
 33 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         3:13.68    3:14.83   2 
 34 Sotelo, Gerardo           11 ArizonAthlet                    3:15.75   1 
 35 Yellowhair-Hicks, Athens  11 AZ Titans, L                    3:25.45   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         5:39.02    5:26.49  
  2 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         6:00.00    5:46.03  
  3 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla         6:48.57    5:48.22  
  4 Joyner, Adam              10 Vail Vipers                     5:51.85  
  5 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra                    5:52.79  
  6 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         6:09.10    6:02.46  
  7 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         6:21.08    6:08.08  
  8 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni         6:17.87    6:10.80  
  9 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac                    6:13.26  
 10 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla         6:08.97    6:15.48  
 11 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac         6:35.49    6:40.08  
 12 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         7:12.06    6:52.63  
 13 Yellowhair-Hicks, Athens  11 AZ Titans, L                    6:55.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc        11:51.70   11:31.38  
  2 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni        13:50.37   12:36.85  
  3 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla        12:35.59   12:45.64  
  4 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni        13:24.76   13:05.85  
  5 Yellowhair-Hicks, Athens  11 AZ Titans, L                   13:59.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           12.80      12.89   NWI 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                      14.39   NWI 
  3 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc                      16.42   NWI 
  4 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache                      16.67   NWI 
  5 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam                      17.14   NWI 
  6 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      20.06   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.00         NT   Power went out - 1st
     1) Noyd, Michael 11                2) Smith, Nizer 11                
     3) Hawkins, Kahmar 11              4) Stewart, Legend 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:50.83  
     1) Beard, Donovan 11               2) Dyer, Kordell 11               
     3) Glenn, Zuri 12                  4) Warren, Micah 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 -- Pfleiger, Owen            11 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Barrett, Malec            12 48-Unattache           4.20m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  3 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           4.00m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           4.00m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  6 Coleman II, Jayvon        11 AZ Titans, L                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           3.85m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  9 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 10 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 11 Sotelo, Gerardo           11 ArizonAthlet                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 12 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           2.48m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 13 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet           2.66m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 14 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi                      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 15 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                      9.28m   30-05.50 
  2 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee                      8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                      7.88m   25-10.25 
  4 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet                      7.51m   24-07.75 
  5 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      6.81m   22-04.25 
  6 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  11 ArizonAthlet                      6.67m   21-10.75 
  7 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride                      5.66m   18-07.00 
  8 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride                      5.49m   18-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc                     18.74m      61-06 
  2 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee                     15.20m      49-10 
  3 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride                     10.75m      35-03 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye                     22.33m      73-03 
  2 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                     15.98m      52-05 
  3 Joyner, Adam              10 Vail Vipers                      13.48m      44-03 
  4 Funkhouser IV, David      10 Phoenix Bobc                      6.96m      22-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           11.45      11.54   NWI  6 
  2 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                11.94      12.01   NWI  6 
  3 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee                      12.44   NWI  2 
  4 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           12.28      12.63   NWI  6 
  5 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           12.70      12.69   NWI  6 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           12.70      12.76   NWI  6 
  7 Clark, Cavaughn           13 Power Forwar                      12.94   NWI  1 
  8 Wallace, Jaseim           13 Arizona Chee           12.80      13.04   NWI  6 
  9 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           12.63      13.07   NWI  6 
 10 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           12.84      13.11   NWI  6 
 11 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           13.07      13.13   NWI  6 
 12 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           13.19      13.19   NWI  5 
 13 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu                      13.20   NWI  1 
 14 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           14.14      13.23   NWI  4 
 15 Spence, JaKobi            12 Arizona Risi           13.40      13.33   NWI  5 
 16 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                14.10      13.44   NWI  4 
 17 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           13.31      13.63   NWI  5 
 18 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           13.62      13.66   NWI  5 
 19 Stamps, Jamison           13 AZ Burn                13.14      13.67   NWI  5 
 20 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           13.59      13.78   NWI  5 
 21 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T                      13.82   NWI  2 
 22 Davis, William            14 Arizona Chee                      13.83   NWI  2 
 23 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           13.74      13.92   NWI  5 
 24 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu                      13.93   NWI  3 
 25 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.94   NWI  4 
 26 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           13.57      14.10   NWI  5 
 27 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           13.87      14.15   NWI  4 
 28 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu                      14.16   NWI  1 
 29 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           14.33      14.25   NWI  4 
 30 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam                      14.29   NWI  2 
 31 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T           13.96      14.60   NWI  4 
 32 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           14.32      14.67   NWI  4 
 33 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L           15.27      14.91   NWI  3 
 34 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L                      15.16   NWI  2 
 35 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           14.94      15.42   NWI  4 
 36 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu                      15.52   NWI  2 
 37 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu                      15.66   NWI  3 
 38 Swenson, Jaiden           12 Vail Vipers                       15.70   NWI  1 
 39 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee           16.31      15.81   NWI  3 
 40 Jones, Marcus             12 AZ Burn                           15.84   NWI  1 
 40 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc           15.77      15.84   NWI  3 
 42 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           15.87      16.06   NWI  3 
 43 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L                      16.68   NWI  1 
 44 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache           20.00      17.48   NWI  3 
 45 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar                      18.80   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                24.24      24.48   NWI  7 
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           24.78      24.96   NWI  7 
  3 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet                      25.14   NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           26.71      25.46   NWI  7 
  5 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee                      25.81   NWI  1 
  6 Wallace, Jaseim           13 Arizona Chee           26.97      26.22   NWI  6 
  7 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           25.50      26.32   NWI  7 
  8 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                27.14      26.53   NWI  6 
  9 Clark, Cavaughn           13 Power Forwar                      26.93   NWI  1 
 10 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           27.09      27.48   NWI  6 
 11 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           26.64      27.67   NWI  7 
 12 Spence, JaKobi            12 Arizona Risi           28.73      27.95   NWI  5 
 13 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                27.84      28.02   NWI  6 
 14 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           28.52      28.03   NWI  6 
 15 Stamps, Jamison           13 AZ Burn                26.82      28.35   NWI  7 
 16 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T           28.71      28.46   NWI  5 
 17 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           28.75      28.51   NWI  5 
 18 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           28.87      28.58   NWI  5 
 19 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           28.80      28.66   NWI  5 
 20 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           28.30      28.67   NWI  6 
 21 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           29.03      28.95   NWI  5 
 22 Davis, William            14 Arizona Chee                      28.99   NWI  1 
 23 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla                      29.23   NWI  1 
 24 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           28.28      29.46   NWI  6 
 25 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           29.26      30.22   NWI  5 
 25 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L           30.34      30.22   NWI  4 
 27 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           29.98      30.33   NWI  4 
 28 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           30.45      31.11   NWI  4 
 29 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           32.38      31.16   NWI  3 
 30 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T           30.83      31.29   NWI  4 
 31 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           32.66      32.21   NWI  3 
 32 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc           33.38      32.37   NWI  3 
 33 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu           33.06      32.71   NWI  3 
 34 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L                      33.48   NWI  1 
 35 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           34.47      33.61   NWI  2 
 36 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc           34.46      33.91   NWI  3 
 37 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           36.89      34.00   NWI  2 
 38 Jones, Marcus             12 AZ Burn                34.90      34.85   NWI  3 
 39 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           36.71      36.18   NWI  2 
 40 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra                      37.12   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           54.08      53.85   6 
  2 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           58.00      57.50   6 
  3 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           59.44      57.54   6 
  4 Parrish, Kollin           14 Arizona Chee                      58.81   1 
  5 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           58.65      59.12   6 
  6 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn              1:00.98      59.89   6 
  7 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra         1:01.05    1:00.47   6 
  8 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         1:02.17    1:00.88   6 
  9 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         1:02.32    1:01.72   5 
 10 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee         1:01.85    1:01.82   6 
 11 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T         1:03.55    1:03.07   5 
 12 Spence, JaKobi            12 Arizona Risi         1:05.83    1:03.11   5 
 13 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit         1:03.88    1:03.70   5 
 14 Grimes, Gerayas           12 Accelerate T         1:03.60    1:03.99   5 
 15 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit         1:07.99    1:04.60   4 
 16 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac         1:06.02    1:05.05   5 
 17 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride         1:09.61    1:05.21   4 
 18 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee         1:07.97    1:06.69   5 
 19 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla                    1:07.02   2 
 20 Martin, Malakai           14 Do Right Edu         1:09.77    1:07.34   4 
 21 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee         1:13.97    1:09.66   3 
 22 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee         1:08.43    1:10.32   4 
 23 Schmelter, Jude           13 Arizona Flam         1:12.59    1:10.75   3 
 24 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.03    1:11.97   3 
 25 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu                    1:13.08   1 
 26 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee         1:13.61    1:14.30   3 
 27 Pierre, Orion             13 AZ Titans, L         1:10.94    1:14.93   4 
 28 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu         1:15.96    1:15.02   3 
 29 Luna, Andrew              13 Arizona Spee                    1:15.91   1 
 30 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache         1:11.32    1:15.97   4 
 31 Lacy, Brenden             14 Distance Uni         1:23.56    1:18.07   2 
 32 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L                    1:19.32   2 
 33 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee                    1:19.71   1 
 33 Jones, Marcus             12 AZ Burn              1:18.93    1:19.71   3 
 35 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac         1:11.75    1:22.12   3 
 36 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L         1:21.97    1:24.84   2 
 37 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache         1:15.00    1:25.66   3 
 38 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac         1:22.93    1:26.82   2 
 39 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra                    1:33.46   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         2:17.27    2:13.97   2 
  2 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu         2:18.15    2:21.83   2 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         2:25.00    2:27.87   2 
  4 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         2:31.08    2:29.28   2 
  5 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit         2:30.00    2:32.59   2 
  6 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet         2:39.00    2:36.37   2 
  7 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac         2:56.20    2:43.65   2 
  8 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla                    2:43.70   1 
  9 Schmelter, Jude           13 Arizona Flam         2:52.05    2:44.90   2 
 10 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra         2:59.00    2:46.21   2 
 11 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet         2:52.70    2:47.74   2 
 12 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee                    2:51.15   1 
 13 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         3:06.60    2:56.50   1 
 14 Lacy, Brenden             14 Distance Uni         3:18.94    3:02.43   1 
 15 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac         3:06.54    3:03.19   1 
 16 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac         3:20.77    3:07.86   1 
 17 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra                    3:30.23   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         4:44.94    4:36.52  
  2 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla         5:19.47    5:04.52  
  3 Carrillo, Charlie         14 Accelerate T         5:17.00    5:20.41  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni         5:34.44    5:23.54  
  5 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac                    5:39.25  
  6 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee         5:48.86    5:53.81  
  7 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         6:17.23    6:12.94  
  8 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac                    7:06.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla        11:23.34   10:49.82  
  2 Carrillo, Charlie         14 Accelerate T        11:27.60   11:26.91  
  3 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee                   11:34.22  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           15.59      14.81   NWI 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc                      15.03   NWI 
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi                      17.06   NWI 
  4 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           16.90      17.36   NWI 
  5 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                      19.11   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet                      20.71   NWI 
  7 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                      21.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           29.00      29.49   NWI 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi                      30.69   NWI 
  3 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet                      36.05   NWI 
  4 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                      37.06   NWI 
  5 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                      37.57   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          4:03.71  
     1) Kelly, Caleb 14                 2) Levin, Elijah 14               
     3) Washington, Demari 13           4) Meche, Landon 14               
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:33.46  
     1) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13           2) Lockhart, Miles 12             
     3) Sylve, Michael 14               4) Stamps, Jamison 13             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           4.73m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye                      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  3 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           3.24m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  5 Clark, Cavaughn           13 Power Forwar                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  6 Henderson, Ben            13 Accelerate T           4.25m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  7 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  8 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           4.26m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  9 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet           3.95m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 10 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 11 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee                     10.89m   35-08.75 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride                     10.55m   34-07.50 
  3 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                      9.70m   31-10.00 
  4 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee                      9.34m   30-07.75 
  5 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye           7.87m      8.46m   27-09.25 
  6 Powell, Kyson             13 Accelerate T                      8.36m   27-05.25 
  7 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye           7.21m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  8 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye                      7.28m   23-10.75 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride                      7.03m   23-00.75 
 10 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet                      6.83m   22-05.00 
 11 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar                      6.29m   20-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee                     36.72m     120-06 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride                     28.96m      95-00 
  3 Powell, Kyson             13 Accelerate T                     28.79m      94-05 
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                     22.80m      74-10 
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride                     20.02m      65-08 
  6 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye                     19.59m      64-03 
  7 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye                     16.76m      55-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye                     42.00m     137-09 
  2 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac          23.06m     24.95m      81-10 
  3 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                     23.20m      76-01 
  4 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam                     22.85m      75-00 
  5 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye                     21.95m      72-00 
  6 Schmelter, Jude           13 Arizona Flam                     18.85m      61-10 
  7 Swenson, Jaiden           12 Vail Vipers                      18.75m      61-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           12.59      12.04   NWI  2 
  2 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           12.50      12.86   NWI  2 
  3 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           12.72      12.95   NWI  2 
  4 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache                      13.08   NWI  1 
  5 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           13.29      13.26   NWI  2 
  6 Moore, Jaheim             14 Phoenix Elit           13.21      13.39   NWI  2 
  7 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi                      13.56   NWI  1 
  8 Nelson, Cameron           15 Huron Athlet                      13.74   NWI  1 
  9 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T           13.72      13.75   NWI  2 
 10 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride                      14.18   NWI  1 
 11 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu                      14.29   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           24.59      25.13   NWI  2 
  2 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache           28.33      26.26   NWI  2 
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra           26.96      26.87   NWI  2 
  4 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity                      27.64   NWI  1 
  5 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi                      27.99   NWI  1 
  6 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra           29.23      28.16   NWI  1 
  7 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L           28.65      28.66   NWI  2 
  8 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride                      29.68   NWI  1 
  9 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           26.00      30.02   NWI  2 
 10 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu           31.00      30.14   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           54.81      54.91   2 
  2 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           54.52      57.04   2 
  3 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache                      57.50   1 
  4 Schmelter, Ewan           14 Arizona Flam           59.84    1:00.24   2 
  5 Moore, Jaheim             14 Phoenix Elit         1:05.34    1:02.32   2 
  6 Nelson, Cameron           15 Huron Athlet         1:03.80    1:02.45   2 
  7 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.15    1:02.76   2 
  8 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet         1:02.00    1:04.80   2 
  9 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride         1:14.02    1:05.38   1 
 10 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac                    1:07.51   1 
 11 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         1:07.37    1:09.57   1 
 12 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         1:08.73    1:09.86   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet         2:13.94    2:13.56  
  2 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         2:18.77    2:16.60  
  3 Schmelter, Ewan           14 Arizona Flam         2:28.36    2:22.89  
  4 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         2:32.88    2:23.49  
  5 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet         2:20.00    2:27.14  
  6 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         2:38.77    2:35.99  
  7 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         2:39.67    2:42.53  
  8 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac                    2:46.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         4:52.91    4:47.60  
  2 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni         4:56.12    4:48.96  
  3 Debray, Armand            16 Huron Athlet         5:20.00    4:58.40  
  4 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         5:17.58    5:05.09  
  5 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L                    5:11.61  
  6 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet         4:58.63    5:16.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni        11:07.78   10:35.78  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           32.00      54.72  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Nyle            14 48-Unattache                      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Cameron           15 Huron Athlet                      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           4.50m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi                      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5 Rowe, Terryon             14 Flight Club                       3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T                     11.24m   36-10.50 
  2 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi                      8.70m   28-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T                     28.71m      94-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Overstreet IV, Louis      14 Arizona Flam                     27.10m      88-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           11.30      11.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           28.23      23.66   NWI 
  2 Lumpkin, Edward           18 AZ Burn                           24.68   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           53.02      53.58  
  2 Lumpkin, Edward           18 AZ Burn                           55.22  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eversden, Graham          18 48-Unattache         9:30.00    9:45.28  
  2 Ishac, Alexander          18 48-Unattache         9:25.00    9:48.67