Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 06:19 PM
                        Arizona  Regulation - 2/9/2019                         
                              Indoor Events Only                               
                            McClintock High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra                       9.41q  1 
  2 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee                       9.76q  8 
  3 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride                       9.86q  4 
  4 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet                       9.99q  6 
  5 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu                      10.03q  8 
  6 Newsom, Crystiana          8 AZ Burn                           10.14q  9 
  7 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar                      10.23q  3 
  8 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu                      10.24q  9 
  9 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra                      10.25   7 
 10 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu                      10.27   7 
 11 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra                      10.30   5 
 12 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet                      10.35   8 
 13 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                      10.51   1 
 14 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac                      10.57   7 
 15 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit                      10.59   1 
 16 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                           10.68   2 
 17 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee                      10.77   7 
 18 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee                      11.04   1 
 19 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      11.06   7 
 20 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi                      11.06   5 
 21 Leith, Sophiah             6 Elite Stride                      11.08   4 
 22 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam                      11.12   5 
 23 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                      11.14   9 
 24 Randall, Adalyne           8 Spotlight At                      11.16   1 
 25 Newsom, Cryshelle          6 AZ Burn                           11.27   8 
 26 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam                      11.33   3 
 27 Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam                      11.36   5 
 28 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam                      11.37   9 
 29 Burt, Soy'ur               7 Arizona Trac                      11.37   5 
 30 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee                      11.44   9 
 31 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee                      11.46   3 
 32 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache                      11.50   4 
 33 Colter, Tamia              7 Do Right Edu                      11.51   9 
 34 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee                      11.57   3 
 35 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu                      11.60   2 
 36 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee                      11.66   6 
 37 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam                      11.68   7 
 38 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                      11.70   4 
 39 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi                      11.79   5 
 40 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee                      11.83   8 
 41 Chandler, Kendall          7 West Coast S                      11.91   3 
 42 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee                      11.93   9 
 43 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee                      11.96   4 
 44 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee                      11.99   2 
 45 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee                      12.04   4 
 46 Davis, Teyona              7 West Coast S                      12.06   7 
 47 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet                      12.28   2 
 48 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee                      12.30   3 
 49 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu                      12.31   5 
 50 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra                      12.34   6 
 51 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar                      12.39   4 
 52 Horton, Briana             7 Power Forwar                      12.79   6 
 53 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee                      12.98   6 
 54 Chandler, Casey            5 West Coast S                      13.04   9 
 55 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee                      13.07   5 
 56 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee                      13.10   6 
 57 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi                      13.24   4 
 58 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee                      13.28   7 
 59 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu                      13.55   2 
 60 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu                      14.13   8 
 61 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu                      14.57   6 
 62 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee                      14.87   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra            9.41       8.94  
  2 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee            9.76       9.44  
  3 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet            9.99       9.84  
  4 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride            9.86       9.87  
  5 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           10.03      10.01  
  6 Newsom, Crystiana          8 AZ Burn                10.14      10.25  
  7 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           10.23      10.33  
  8 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           10.24      10.69  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           32.00      34.05   8 
  2 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           42.80      36.49   7 
  3 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           37.34      37.03   8 
  4 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu                      37.29   3 
  5 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           36.44      37.40   8 
  6 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           33.50      37.75   8 
  7 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                           39.43   2 
  8 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac                      40.72   3 
  9 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra                      40.81   2 
 10 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu                      41.09   1 
 11 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           38.87      41.56   8 
 12 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           43.50      42.20   7 
 13 Randall, Adalyne           8 Spotlight At           41.08      42.42   8 
 14 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           41.73      42.68   7 
 15 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee           45.85      42.87   6 
 16 Burt, Soy'ur               7 Arizona Trac           41.71      43.71   8 
 17 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu                      43.94   4 
 18 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           40.17      43.94   8 
 19 Chandler, Kendall          7 West Coast S           42.42      44.09   7 
 20 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           46.38      44.19   6 
 21 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar           43.77      44.21   7 
 22 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           43.99      44.46   7 
 23 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee           44.26      44.52   7 
 24 Bryant, Mia                7 Arizona Trac                      44.54   3 
 25 Davis, Teyona              7 West Coast S           45.63      45.24   6 
 26 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam                      45.44   1 
 27 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           51.00      45.47   5 
 28 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           44.87      45.98   7 
 29 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi           46.98      46.11   6 
 30 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar           46.18      46.28   6 
 31 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           47.13      46.65   6 
 32 Leith, Sophiah             6 Elite Stride                      46.77   3 
 33 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           46.89      47.16   6 
 34 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           52.29      47.71   5 
 35 Colter, Tamia              7 Do Right Edu                      48.22   1 
 36 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                      48.60   3 
 37 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee                      48.94   1 
 38 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           49.57      49.28   5 
 39 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam                      49.30   1 
 40 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           53.17      49.93   5 
 41 Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam                      50.27   2 
 42 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee           52.89      51.17   5 
 43 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee           53.77      51.84   5 
 44 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           57.13      53.53   4 
 45 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi           48.67      54.21   5 
 46 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu                      55.66   3 
 47 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu           53.80      55.95   4 
 48 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           55.03      56.56   4 
 49 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu                      57.48   2 
 -- Horton, Briana             7 Power Forwar                         DQ   2 
 -- James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           52.66         DQ   5 
 -- Chandler, Casey            5 West Coast S           46.91         DQ   6 
 -- Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet                         DQ   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra         1:20.06    1:18.85   5 
  2 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet                    1:28.97   2 
  3 Randall, Adalyne           8 Spotlight At         1:29.50    1:29.28   5 
  4 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         1:34.10    1:29.38   5 
  5 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu                    1:31.78   1 
  6 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee         1:34.88    1:32.86   5 
  7 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee         1:37.38    1:34.57   5 
  8 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                         1:34.69   1 
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:27.08    1:34.79   5 
 10 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra         1:36.40    1:35.94   5 
 11 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam         1:47.98    1:39.66   3 
 12 Chandler, Kendall          7 West Coast S                    1:40.68   2 
 13 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         1:39.08    1:41.36   4 
 14 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee         1:36.31    1:42.76   5 
 15 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee         1:50.53    1:42.82   3 
 16 Chandler, Casey            5 West Coast S         1:43.02    1:42.95   4 
 17 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam         1:37.70    1:44.93   4 
 18 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee         1:39.72    1:44.94   4 
 19 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi         2:00.23    1:47.79   2 
 20 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi         1:52.33    1:49.58   3 
 21 Valencia, Sophia           6 Arizona Risi         1:43.58    1:50.38   4 
 22 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee                    1:51.13   3 
 23 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet         1:51.10    1:51.30   3 
 24 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee         1:50.00    1:53.59   3 
 25 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee         1:58.31    1:56.15   3 
 26 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet                    1:57.89   2 
 27 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee                    2:06.45   2 
 28 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee         2:26.88    2:09.88   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         3:30.43    3:27.24  
  2 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         3:25.60    3:32.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni                    7:14.80  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar                      2.79m    9-02.00 
  2 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  3 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee                      2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam                      1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam                      1.92m    6-03.75 
  6 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet                      1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac                      1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar                      1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam                      1.52m    5-00.00 
 10 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee                      1.44m    4-08.75 
 11 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 12 Burt, Soy'ur               7 Arizona Trac                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 13 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                       FOUL            
 -- Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee                      3.88m   12-08.75 
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam                      3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      2.83m    9-03.50 
  6 Leith, Sophiah             6 Elite Stride                      2.63m    8-07.50 
  7 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee                      2.27m    7-05.50 
  8 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi                       8.40q  2 
  2 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee                       8.67q  1 
  3 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee                       8.75q  3 
  4 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee                       8.84q  5 
  5 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                            8.95q  7 
  6 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam                       8.97q  2 
  7 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee                       9.01q  6 
  8 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee                       9.10q  4 
  9 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache                       9.19   6 
 10 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache                       9.20   7 
 11 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S                       9.21   3 
 12 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee                       9.24   5 
 13 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee                       9.25   1 
 14 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee                       9.25   4 
 15 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee                       9.35   5 
 16 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam                       9.40   2 
 17 Rojas, Serenidy           10 Arizona Flam                       9.48   5 
 18 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee                       9.55   6 
 19 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee                       9.61   2 
 20 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye                       9.66   5 
 21 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit                       9.70   3 
 22 Cholowsky, Jahzara         9 AZ Burn                            9.70   4 
 23 Lee, Daeja                 9 Power Forwar                       9.72   7 
 24 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee                       9.74   1 
 25 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee                       9.74   5 
 26 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee                       9.75   7 
 27 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye                       9.78   4 
 28 Ray, Taylor                9 Arizona Chee                       9.79   7 
 29 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache                       9.82   7 
 30 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L                       9.97   7 
 31 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride                       9.99   3 
 32 Davis, A'Mani              9 West Coast S                      10.00   4 
 33 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam                      10.06   6 
 34 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi                      10.14   2 
 35 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee                      10.27   3 
 36 Butler, Emerson            9 Arizona Trac                      10.34   1 
 37 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee                      10.48   6 
 38 Young, Claire             10 48-Unattache                      10.61   3 
 39 Johnson, Jycie             8 48-Unattache            9.00      10.64   4 
 40 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At                      10.67   4 
 41 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee                      10.68   1 
 42 Fields, Amayah             8 Arizona Chee                      11.00   6 
 43 Hanger, Glanna             9 Arizona Chee                      11.17   6 
 44 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee                      11.38   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi            8.40       8.45  
  2 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee            8.84       8.61  
  3 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee            8.75       8.79  
  4 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                 8.95       8.86  
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee            8.67       8.92  
  6 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee            9.01       8.92  
  7 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam            8.97       8.95  
  8 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee            9.10       9.05  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barbour, Amiyah           10 Arizona Risi           30.84      30.33   7 
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                31.65      31.76   7 
  3 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra                      31.97   1 
  4 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi           33.62      32.63   7 
  5 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           33.93      33.04   7 
  6 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           34.59      33.20   7 
  7 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           33.45      33.54   7 
  8 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           32.04      33.56   7 
  9 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache                      33.64   2 
 10 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           32.07      33.72   7 
 11 Rojas, Serenidy           10 Arizona Flam                      34.51   1 
 12 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           35.00      35.06   6 
 13 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L                      35.37   2 
 14 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           37.78      35.48   6 
 15 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           38.93      35.98   5 
 16 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac                      36.32   1 
 17 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu           38.28      36.41   5 
 18 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           36.01      36.54   6 
 19 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu           40.80      36.58   4 
 20 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache                      36.60   2 
 21 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           39.23      36.65   5 
 22 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           36.21      36.67   6 
 23 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           38.38      37.08   5 
 24 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache           36.62      37.26   6 
 25 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           39.02      37.46   5 
 26 Cholowsky, Jahzara         9 AZ Burn                           37.56   3 
 27 Davis, A'Mani              9 West Coast S           37.08      37.58   6 
 28 Lee, Daeja                 9 Power Forwar           38.34      38.09   5 
 29 Woods, Ziya                8 Do Right Edu           39.99      38.16   5 
 30 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           34.73      38.68   6 
 31 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           40.34      39.44   4 
 32 Jones, Haleigh             9 Arizona Flam           40.10      39.70   5 
 33 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           41.65      40.49   4 
 34 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac                      40.99   3 
 35 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At                      41.24   1 
 36 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra                      41.95   1 
 37 Young, Claire             10 48-Unattache                      42.12   3 
 38 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee           42.77      42.16   4 
 39 Hanger, Glanna             9 Arizona Chee           43.93      43.89   4 
 40 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet                      44.41   2 
 41 Fields, Amayah             8 Arizona Chee                      49.21   1 
 42 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           50.22      50.58   4 
 -- Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           44.27         DQ   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         1:12.44    1:10.88   8 
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:11.30    1:11.52   8 
  3 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:18.22    1:13.23   8 
  4 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:20.55    1:15.43   8 
  5 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         1:17.36    1:18.37   8 
  6 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee                    1:18.39   2 
  7 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee         1:22.74    1:18.51   7 
  8 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra         1:25.48    1:20.01   6 
  9 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee         1:23.18    1:20.29   7 
 10 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:23.13    1:20.34   7 
 11 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         1:25.00    1:20.46   6 
 12 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee         1:25.14    1:20.83   6 
 13 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:19.69    1:21.63   8 
 14 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac                    1:22.22   1 
 15 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni         1:24.85    1:22.28   7 
 16 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra                    1:22.29   3 
 17 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee         1:28.48    1:22.82   6 
 18 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu         1:33.83    1:23.23   5 
 19 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         1:22.96    1:24.66   7 
 20 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride         1:23.90    1:24.95   7 
 21 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac                    1:26.10   2 
 22 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:22.72    1:26.58   8 
 23 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         1:27.28    1:26.62   6 
 24 Pierre, Krystian          10 AZ Titans, L                    1:26.73   1 
 25 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee         1:23.37    1:26.98   7 
 26 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee                    1:27.20   3 
 27 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache         1:31.07    1:27.39   5 
 28 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         1:29.37    1:27.39   6 
 29 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye                    1:27.98   1 
 30 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu                    1:28.70   2 
 31 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         1:35.47    1:28.74   5 
 32 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L                    1:28.77   2 
 33 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee         1:39.42    1:29.95   4 
 34 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee         1:32.20    1:30.26   5 
 35 Meadows, Zirenety          9 Do Right Edu         1:38.19    1:30.90   4 
 36 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu         1:30.62    1:31.21   6 
 37 Glass, KenNyah             9 Arizona Trac                    1:31.32   3 
 38 Cholowsky, Jahzara         9 AZ Burn                         1:31.53   2 
 39 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee         2:05.54    1:31.87   3 
 40 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu         1:38.27    1:32.39   4 
 41 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee         1:37.23    1:32.40   4 
 42 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee         1:35.53    1:34.52   5 
 43 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu         1:24.69    1:35.66   7 
 44 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet                    1:35.89   1 
 45 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee         1:22.54    1:36.26   8 
 46 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At                    1:37.39   3 
 47 Ray, Taylor                9 Arizona Chee         1:44.99    1:38.24   4 
 48 Hanger, Glanna             9 Arizona Chee         1:47.00    1:39.18   4 
 49 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu                    1:39.40   1 
 50 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu         1:33.41    1:40.53   5 
 51 Woods, Ziya                8 Do Right Edu                    1:42.30   2 
 52 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet                    1:42.32   1 
 53 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu                    1:48.51   2 
 54 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra         1:58.95    1:50.48   3 
 55 Jurden, Samiyah            9 Do Right Edu                    1:52.91   1 
 56 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee         1:59.09    1:56.57   3 
 57 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee         1:31.94    2:05.01   5 
 -- McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni         1:58.06         DQ   3 
 -- Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride         1:33.37         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:49.85   3 
  2 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         2:54.28    2:59.03   3 
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         3:01.00    3:03.09   3 
  4 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         3:03.09    3:04.23   3 
  5 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         2:50.00    3:05.02   3 
  6 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         3:05.10    3:06.98   3 
  7 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         3:05.78    3:07.17   3 
  8 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni         3:14.23    3:10.76   3 
  9 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee         3:09.11    3:11.72   3 
 10 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         3:14.23    3:14.34   3 
 11 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         3:09.49    3:14.56   3 
 12 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         3:14.18    3:14.63   3 
 13 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac                    3:14.98   1 
 14 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra         3:21.81    3:18.99   2 
 15 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L                    3:19.88   1 
 16 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra                    3:19.96   1 
 17 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee                    3:25.31   1 
 18 Tate, Keilonie             9 Do Right Edu                    3:27.92   1 
 19 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         3:30.62    3:30.51   2 
 20 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac                    3:32.74   1 
 21 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu         3:35.12    3:35.11   2 
 22 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu         3:25.19    3:36.21   2 
 22 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         4:09.35    3:36.21   2 
 24 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu                    3:40.16   1 
 25 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu         3:33.06    3:41.99   2 
 26 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet                    3:49.52   1 
 27 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra         4:18.68    4:10.59   2 
 28 Center, Ar'iyah Center    10 Do Right Edu                    4:18.49   1 
 29 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu                    4:32.48   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         6:20.85    6:05.36  
  2 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni                    6:31.68  
  3 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni                    6:38.49  
  4 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         6:19.83    6:39.54  
  5 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet                    6:46.44  
  6 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni                    6:55.43  
  7 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni                    7:14.97  
  8 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At                    7:44.10  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:50.56  
     1) Allen, Neveah 10                2) Barbour, Amiyah 10             
     3) Wilson, Daija 9                 4) Barclay, Brianca 9             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Foster, Amaya             10 48-Unattache                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 -- Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee                      3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache                      3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee                      3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam                      3.54m   11-07.50 
  5 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye                      3.40m   11-02.00 
  6 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  7 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee                      3.01m    9-10.50 
  9 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet                      2.93m    9-07.50 
 10 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet                      2.81m    9-02.75 
 11 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee                      2.71m    8-10.75 
 13 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee                      2.70m    8-10.25 
 14 Lee, Daeja                 9 Power Forwar                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 15 Ray, Taylor                9 Arizona Chee                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 16 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam                      2.54m    8-04.00 
 17 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache                      2.52m    8-03.25 
 18 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 19 Butler, Emerson            9 Arizona Trac                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 20 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet                      2.22m    7-03.50 
 21 Young, Claire             10 48-Unattache                      1.94m    6-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee                      5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee                      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee                      4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni                      2.74m    9-00.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee                       7.84q  3 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam            9.00       8.08q  6 
  3 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee                       8.21q  3 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee                       8.31q  3 
  5 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee                       8.32q  3 
  6 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache                       8.38q  2 
  7 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee                       8.43q  4 
  8 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee                       8.44q  2 
  9 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar                       8.53   2 
 10 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                            8.57   5 
 11 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet                       8.62   1 
 12 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee                       8.76   1 
 13 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi                       8.77   3 
 14 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee                       8.94   1 
 15 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet                       8.97   1 
 16 Labinjo, Yemisi-Marlee    12 48-Unattache            8.20       9.04   6 
 17 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache                       9.05   5 
 18 Sutherland, Rachel        12 48-Unattache                       9.09   3 
 19 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam                       9.12   2 
 20 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S                       9.14   6 
 21 Davis, Lilanah            11 Arizona Chee                       9.15   6 
 22 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee                       9.16   5 
 23 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee                       9.25   4 
 24 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac                       9.27   5 
 25 Barnes, Kyara             11 Arizona Chee                       9.28   2 
 26 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet                       9.31   6 
 27 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi                       9.45   4 
 28 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi                       9.50   6 
 29 Pittisnsky, Marin         12 48-Unattache                       9.52   6 
 30 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam                       9.63   4 
 31 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi                       9.65   1 
 32 Booher, Bella             11 Power Forwar                       9.74   1 
 33 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee                       9.80   3 
 34 Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar                       9.81   6 
 35 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                       9.83   5 
 36 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L                       9.84   4 
 37 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride                       9.88   4 
 38 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee                       9.90   4 
 39 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee                       9.94   5 
 40 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee                      10.07   1 
 41 Chandler, Kennedi         10 West Coast S                      11.84   2 
 42 Chandler, Cadyn           11 West Coast S                      12.59   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee            7.84       7.77  
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam            8.08       8.08  
  3 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee            8.21       8.11  
  4 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee            8.32       8.34  
  5 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee            8.31       8.35  
  6 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee            8.44       8.47  
  7 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee            8.43       8.50  
  8 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache            8.38       8.50  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           28.02      27.77   9 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           29.27      27.97   9 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           29.66      28.93   9 
  4 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu                      29.02   4 
  5 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee                      29.67   1 
  6 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra           31.12      29.76   9 
  7 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           29.80      30.18   9 
  8 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac                      30.49   3 
  9 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee                      30.91   4 
 10 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           30.44      31.05   9 
 11 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           29.81      31.06   9 
 12 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           31.20      31.16   8 
 13 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu                      31.34   1 
 14 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                           31.48   3 
 15 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           29.72      31.56   9 
 16 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           32.26      31.83   8 
 17 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu                      31.86   2 
 18 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu                      31.90   2 
 19 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           31.77      32.09   8 
 20 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           32.86      32.13   7 
 21 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee                      32.40   3 
 22 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           32.47      32.55   8 
 23 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi           32.84      32.62   8 
 24 Barnes, Kyara             11 Arizona Chee           31.78      32.63   8 
 25 Flowers, Jaila            11 Arizona Trac                      32.73   2 
 26 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee                      32.82   1 
 27 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee                      32.89   4 
 28 Labinjo, Yemisi-Marlee    12 48-Unattache           36.00      32.90   6 
 29 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu                      32.99   1 
 30 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra           34.52      33.79   6 
 31 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee           33.55      33.88   7 
 32 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S           34.26      33.92   7 
 33 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee           34.46      34.00   7 
 34 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           33.60      34.05   7 
 35 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu                      34.11   2 
 36 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac                      34.18   2 
 37 Oliver, MacKenzie         11 48-Unattache                      34.19   1 
 38 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           31.78      34.20   8 
 39 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           37.00      34.25   5 
 40 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu                      34.56   3 
 41 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           36.52      34.58   5 
 42 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee                      35.13   4 
 43 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet                      35.22   1 
 44 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           34.87      35.34   6 
 45 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L                      35.46   1 
 46 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee           33.75      35.49   7 
 47 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride           36.86      35.68   5 
 48 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu                      35.71   3 
 49 Booher, Bella             11 Power Forwar           36.10      35.91   6 
 50 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache           35.28      36.03   6 
 51 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           36.17      36.47   6 
 52 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi           37.27      36.93   5 
 53 Jackson, Trinity          11 Power Forwar           34.88      37.58   6 
 54 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee                      37.65   1 
 55 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           38.07      37.88   5 
 56 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                      39.11   4 
 57 Austin, Mya               11 Arizona Trac                      41.18   2 
 58 Chandler, Kennedi         10 West Coast S           47.09      48.07   5 
 59 Chandler, Cadyn           11 West Coast S           37.10      57.31   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.72    1:04.57   8 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam         1:06.96    1:05.95   8 
  3 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         1:09.00    1:07.81   8 
  4 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra         1:10.34    1:08.21   8 
  5 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:08.59    1:08.55   8 
  6 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee                    1:09.23   3 
  7 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:16.44    1:11.51   7 
  8 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra         1:18.78    1:11.64   6 
  9 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi         1:14.98    1:12.26   7 
 10 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu                    1:12.30   2 
 11 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu                    1:12.86   4 
 12 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee         1:13.19    1:13.79   8 
 13 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee         1:16.14    1:14.41   7 
 14 Barnes, Kyara             11 Arizona Chee         1:14.28    1:14.96   8 
 15 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet                    1:16.02   1 
 16 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         1:16.45    1:16.30   7 
 17 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                         1:16.33   4 
 18 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         1:19.47    1:16.64   6 
 19 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         1:21.00    1:16.78   6 
 20 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu                    1:17.17   1 
 21 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee                    1:17.19   3 
 22 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu         1:18.21    1:17.32   7 
 23 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         1:22.00    1:17.34   6 
 24 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac                    1:17.65   4 
 25 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         1:16.10    1:18.03   7 
 26 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         1:23.00    1:18.31   6 
 27 Miller, Dionna            11 Arizona Chee                    1:19.37   1 
 28 Flowers, Jaila            11 Arizona Trac                    1:19.58   2 
 29 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac         1:27.31    1:20.56   5 
 30 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         1:22.52    1:20.62   6 
 31 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         1:18.25    1:20.84   7 
 32 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu                    1:21.13   1 
 33 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride         1:23.68    1:21.66   5 
 34 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L                    1:21.83   2 
 35 Davis, Lilanah            11 Arizona Chee         1:26.97    1:21.95   5 
 36 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac                    1:23.21   2 
 37 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac                    1:24.40   3 
 38 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi         1:28.56    1:25.03   5 
 39 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee                    1:25.15   1 
 40 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu                    1:25.52   3 
 41 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         1:34.64    1:26.04   4 
 42 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra         1:27.49    1:26.08   5 
 43 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra         1:29.95    1:26.90   4 
 44 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache         1:23.13    1:26.94   5 
 45 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac                    1:28.98   1 
 46 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee         1:28.89    1:30.45   4 
 47 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee                    1:30.84   2 
 48 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee                    1:31.45   3 
 49 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee         1:23.92    1:31.55   5 
 50 Austin, Mya               11 Arizona Trac                    1:35.69   2 
 -- Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee         1:32.21         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         2:31.58    2:34.62   3 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         2:32.00    2:38.92   3 
  3 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         2:55.36    2:51.14   3 
  4 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         3:03.22    2:51.60   2 
  5 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:56.99   3 
  6 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         3:13.28    2:59.88   2 
  7 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         2:50.00    3:01.99   3 
  8 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee         3:00.11    3:03.03   2 
  9 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra         3:15.31    3:03.27   2 
 10 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         3:05.70    3:03.76   2 
 11 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         2:47.13    3:04.41   3 
 12 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         3:00.03    3:05.82   3 
 13 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra         3:25.33    3:17.53   2 
 14 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac                    3:19.36   1 
 15 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         3:21.46    3:22.31   2 
 16 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra         3:27.19    3:23.81   1 
 17 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee         3:31.03    3:27.11   1 
 18 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac                    3:35.97   1 
 19 Austin, Mya               11 Arizona Trac                    3:39.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         5:16.03    5:32.47  
  2 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         5:48.83    5:47.31  
  3 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         5:47.07    5:48.24  
  4 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         6:31.96    6:22.64  
  5 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni                    7:00.89  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache        12:13.72   13:44.62  
  2 Quinn, Mullen             11 48-Unattache        14:53.33   15:17.38  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar                      12.73  
  2 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar                      13.80  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 3:34.39  
     1) Hay, Camdyn 11                  2) Millage, Leah 11               
     3) Martin, Aniyah 10               4) Spitler, McKenzi 11            
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:43.56  
     1) Lacy, Dymitre 12                2) Silver, Zion 11                
     3) Garay, Lexany 10                4) Haven, Keena 12                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  3 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar                      4.14m   13-07.00 
  4 Booher, Bella             11 Power Forwar                      3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee                      3.54m   11-07.50 
  6 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           3.82m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  7 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache                      3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee                      3.36m   11-00.25 
  9 Downing, Kallianne        11 48-Unattache                      3.34m   10-11.50 
 10 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                      3.14m   10-03.75 
 11 Davis, Lilanah            11 Arizona Chee                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee                      9.38m   30-09.25 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam                      9.35m   30-08.25 
  3 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee                      5.79m   19-00.00 
  4 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  5 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  6 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee                      4.52m   14-10.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee            7.69       7.53q  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi                       7.66q  5 
  3 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee            7.79       7.70q  6 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi                       8.00q  2 
  5 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam                       8.04q  4 
  6 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu                       8.06q  4 
  7 Fleming, Jazmine          13 Power Forwar                       8.14q  1 
  8 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee                       8.17q  4 
  9 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache            8.20       8.17   6 
 10 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi                       8.21   3 
 11 McKinney, Anastasia       14 Arizona Flam                       8.26   3 
 12 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee                       8.33   2 
 13 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache                       8.35   4 
 14 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi                       8.40   3 
 15 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam                       8.41   2 
 16 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac                       8.45   2 
 17 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi                       8.53   5 
 18 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache                       8.58   3 
 19 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee                       8.59   3 
 20 Labinjo, Morenike-Janet   14 48-Unattache            7.80       8.63   6 
 21 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee                       8.64   1 
 22 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam                       8.64   5 
 23 Harraway, Joanne          13 Power Forwar                       8.65   5 
 24 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                       8.71   1 
 25 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar                       8.83   4 
 26 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi                       8.83   2 
 27 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi                       8.93   1 
 28 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      13 Power Forwar                       9.18   4 
 29 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi                       9.38   5 
 30 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye                       9.38   2 
 31 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee            9.23       9.43   6 
 32 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee                       9.66   5 
 33 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu                       9.67   1 
 34 Carlson, Charlotte        12 Arizona Flam                      10.15   1 
 35 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride                      11.65   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee            7.53       7.36  
  2 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee            7.70       7.51  
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi            7.66       7.54  
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi            8.00       7.85  
  5 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu            8.06       7.97  
  6 Fleming, Jazmine          13 Power Forwar            8.14       8.05  
  7 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam            8.04       8.08  
  8 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee            8.17       8.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           26.63      26.48   8 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           26.84      26.62   8 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           27.31      27.68   8 
  4 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           27.98      28.44   8 
  5 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           28.83      28.73   7 
  6 Malone, Naomi             13 Malone Athle           27.00      28.88   8 
  7 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac                      28.95   2 
  8 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           29.62      29.05   7 
  9 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           28.40      29.19   7 
 10 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           29.29      29.43   7 
 11 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee           29.43      29.45   7 
 12 Johnson, Jordyn           12 Malone Athle           28.00      29.46   8 
 13 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu                      29.51   2 
 14 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee           30.76      29.69   6 
 15 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu                      29.86   3 
 16 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu                      30.19   2 
 17 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           30.56      30.22   6 
 18 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam           31.64      30.28   5 
 19 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra           32.41      30.56   5 
 20 McKinney, Anastasia       14 Arizona Flam           30.34      30.63   6 
 21 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           31.41      30.69   6 
 22 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra           30.07      30.74   7 
 23 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           28.92      30.81   7 
 24 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi                      30.96   2 
 25 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           31.71      31.17   5 
 26 Harraway, Joanne          13 Power Forwar           30.74      31.32   6 
 27 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac           30.78      31.50   6 
 28 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar                      31.53   1 
 29 Labinjo, Morenike-Janet   14 48-Unattache           34.02      31.68   4 
 30 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           32.05      31.77   5 
 31 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           30.87      31.80   6 
 32 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache                      31.90   1 
 33 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu                      31.95   3 
 34 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi           31.50      32.22   6 
 35 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu                      32.50   3 
 36 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar           33.26      32.52   4 
 37 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           32.77      32.82   4 
 38 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           32.33      32.97   5 
 39 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee                      33.02   3 
 40 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           33.59      33.16   4 
 41 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu                      33.60   1 
 42 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      13 Power Forwar           33.26      34.21   4 
 43 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu                      34.58   3 
 44 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra                      34.72   1 
 45 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           32.41      34.81   5 
 46 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac                      35.59   1 
 47 Pettengill, Avery         12 Arizona Chee                      35.63   1 
 48 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           44.19      37.27   3 
 49 Carlson, Charlotte        12 Arizona Flam                      41.81   2 
 50 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride           27.91      44.80   8 
 -- Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra           32.42         DQ   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi         1:01.51      59.43   8 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi         1:05.60    1:03.63   8 
  3 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         1:05.69    1:05.62   8 
  4 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:08.93    1:05.65   7 
  5 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra         1:07.51    1:05.76   7 
  6 Malone, Naomi             13 Malone Athle         1:02.50    1:06.31   8 
  7 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:10.56    1:06.67   6 
  8 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache         1:08.69    1:07.17   7 
  9 Trujillo, Vianaye         14 Do Right Edu         1:10.20    1:07.33   7 
 10 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac                    1:07.58   3 
 11 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac                    1:07.79   1 
 12 Hill, Jneya               14 Phoenix Elit         1:04.00    1:09.19   8 
 13 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee         1:10.12    1:09.29   7 
 14 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:14.01    1:09.51   6 
 15 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee         1:02.73    1:09.58   8 
 16 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         1:09.82    1:10.25   7 
 17 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu                    1:10.74   2 
 18 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra         1:12.67    1:11.24   6 
 19 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:09.55    1:11.31   7 
 20 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi         1:18.50    1:11.78   5 
 21 Ramos, Khaydie            13 Arizona Risi         1:14.21    1:12.11   6 
 22 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi                    1:12.15   1 
 23 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         1:11.32    1:12.23   6 
 24 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   13 Arizona Chee                    1:12.72   2 
 25 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache                    1:13.03   3 
 26 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra         1:11.86    1:13.82   6 
 27 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee                    1:14.05   1 
 28 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu                    1:14.49   3 
 29 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu         1:21.20    1:14.49   4 
 30 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi         1:12.70    1:15.46   6 
 31 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam         1:09.58    1:15.46   7 
 32 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra         1:17.56    1:15.90   5 
 33 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi         1:26.33    1:16.83   4 
 34 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee         1:17.91    1:16.90   5 
 35 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu                    1:17.24   2 
 36 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         1:20.42    1:17.33   5 
 37 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         1:14.32    1:17.56   5 
 38 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache         1:24.67    1:17.78   4 
 39 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee         1:16.69    1:18.05   5 
 40 Johnson, Jordyn           12 Malone Athle         1:07.00    1:19.28   8 
 41 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         1:24.00    1:19.41   4 
 42 Wallace, Lilly            13 Huron Athlet                    1:19.86   1 
 43 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee         1:17.04    1:21.24   5 
 44 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      13 Power Forwar                    1:22.21   2 
 45 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni         1:23.61    1:23.09   4 
 46 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra         1:25.98    1:24.61   4 
 47 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu                    1:25.75   3 
 48 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac                    1:29.02   1 
 49 Carlson, Charlotte        12 Arizona Flam                    1:37.51   2 
 50 Davenport, Ravae          12 Do Right Edu         1:55.91    1:44.66   4 
 51 Mitchell, Taniyah         14 Do Right Edu                    2:06.76   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         2:29.96    2:27.59   3 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:34.77    2:28.06   3 
  3 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:32.44    2:32.86   3 
  4 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         2:31.67    2:36.95   3 
  5 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         2:41.71    2:38.22   3 
  6 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         2:49.40    2:39.05   3 
  7 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         2:52.93    2:39.63   3 
  8 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra         2:40.36    2:41.03   3 
  9 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac                    2:42.92   1 
 10 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         2:54.68    2:45.02   3 
 11 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache                    2:48.09   1 
 12 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         2:42.11    2:52.60   3 
 13 Esparza, Jazzlynn         13 48-Unattache                    2:54.54   1 
 14 Esparza, Jadelynn         13 48-Unattache                    2:55.19   1 
 15 Pettengill, Avery         12 Arizona Chee         3:16.83    2:55.55   2 
 16 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra         2:58.66    2:55.72   2 
 17 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra         2:56.91    2:56.11   3 
 18 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   13 Arizona Chee                    2:56.16   1 
 19 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac                    2:56.43   2 
 20 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee                    2:56.65   1 
 21 Young, Nia                12 NX Level Tra         3:11.31    3:02.78   2 
 22 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         3:04.92    3:04.87   2 
 23 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         3:08.54    3:05.04   2 
 24 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         3:05.16    3:08.92   2 
 25 Scholtz, Emily            13 Arizona Chee                    3:12.38   1 
 26 Wallace, Lilly            13 Huron Athlet                    3:16.65   1 
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni         3:15.78    3:20.11   2 
 28 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         3:23.91    3:26.38   2 
 29 Young, Kiera              12 48-Unattache                    3:26.92   1 
 30 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee         3:13.19    3:28.13   2 
 31 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra         3:29.28    3:29.19   2 
 32 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac                    3:45.15   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         5:18.23    5:12.64  
  2 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee                    5:20.86  
  3 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee                    5:30.11  
  4 Trujillo, Vianaye         14 Do Right Edu                    6:05.53  
  5 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         6:31.02    6:06.58  
  6 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni                    6:27.97  
  7 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         6:18.13    6:28.52  
  8 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         6:41.65    6:31.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee        11:43.36   11:05.27  
  2 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee        11:37.80   11:24.61  
  3 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee                   11:32.82  
  4 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   13 Arizona Chee                   12:54.21  
  5 Pettengill, Avery         12 Arizona Chee        14:21.56   13:45.04  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee                       9.80   1 
  2 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           11.00      10.33   2 
  3 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac                      10.40   1 
  4 Fleming, Jazmine          13 Power Forwar                      11.19   2 
  5 Wasserman, Sophia         13 48-Unattache           11.59      11.27   2 
  6 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee                      12.15   2 
 -- Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                         DQ   1 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:08.33  
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 14              2) Onyepunuka, Stacey 12          
     3) Roland, Kai 13                  4) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
  2 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 3:27.97  
     1) Arce, Adalie 13                 2) Harraway, Joanne 13            
     3) Carter, Destiny 13              4) Fleming, Jazmine 13            
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                                     3:40.28  
     1) Adkinson, Taszia 12             2) Welch, Savhana 13              
     3) Johnson, Ariyana 13             4) Elliston, Emersen 13           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee                      4.94m   16-02.50 
  2 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           4.38m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam                      4.36m   14-03.75 
  4 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam                      4.29m   14-01.00 
  5 Fleming, Jazmine          13 Power Forwar                      4.23m   13-10.50 
  6 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac                      3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache                      9.22m   30-03.00 
  2 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee                      8.56m   28-01.00 
  3 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni                      7.41m   24-03.75 
  4 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye                      7.27m   23-10.25 
  4 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache                      7.27m   23-10.25 
  6 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee                      6.60m   21-08.00 
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni                      5.60m   18-04.50 
  8 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride                      3.60m   11-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee                       7.60q  1 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee                       7.75q  3 
  3 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache                       7.89q  2 
  4 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee                       8.00q  1 
  5 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar                       8.02q  3 
  6 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee                       8.08q  1 
  7 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                       8.17q  1 
  8 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar                       8.22q  3 
  9 Hamilton, Alexa           14 Arizona Trac                       8.28   3 
 10 Smieszek, Marley          15 48-Unattache                       8.32   1 
 11 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam                       8.49   3 
 12 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee                       8.50   3 
 13 Hall, Delilah             15 48-Unattache                       8.64   2 
 14 Cholowsky, Maliyha        15 AZ Burn                            8.66   1 
 15 Frarck, Alyssa            15 West Coast S                       8.70   2 
 16 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee                       8.79   2 
 17 Wallace, Caitlyn          15 Mustang Stam                       8.82   3 
 18 Marshall, Alexis          15 Arizona Spee            8.86       8.89   3 
 19 Jackson, Nyah             16 West Coast S                       8.96   2 
 20 Arthur, Marshay           14 Do Right Edu                       9.52   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee            7.60       7.59  
  2 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache            7.89       7.68  
  3 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee            7.75       7.82  
  4 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.93  
  5 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee            8.08       8.11  
  6 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar            8.02       8.14  
  7 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar            8.22       8.21  
  8 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee            8.17       8.33  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache                      27.42   1 
  2 Jamison, Neya             15 48-Unattache           27.05      27.84   4 
  3 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           27.61      28.21   4 
  4 Szabo, Lydia              14 48-Unattache                      28.65   1 
  5 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           28.42      28.78   4 
  6 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           29.28      28.97   4 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           28.00      29.03   4 
  8 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar           30.09      29.73   3 
  9 Gachuz, Sofia             14 Mustang Stam           29.59      30.35   3 
 10 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar           31.37      30.44   3 
 11 Smieszek, Marley          15 48-Unattache           29.41      30.76   4 
 12 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           31.00      30.98   3 
 13 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           36.00      31.11   2 
 14 Cholowsky, Maliyha        15 AZ Burn                           31.15   1 
 15 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           31.19      31.43   3 
 16 Frarck, Alyssa            15 West Coast S           31.47      31.75   3 
 17 Dediwela, Vidanage Bethm  15 NX Level Tra           32.50      31.87   2 
 18 Bruyns, Nettie            15 Arizona Spee                      31.96   2 
 19 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee                      32.46   1 
 20 Wallace, Caitlyn          15 Mustang Stam                      33.06   1 
 21 Fraley, Leanne            14 48-Unattache                      33.15   1 
 22 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee                      34.08   2 
 23 Marshall, Alexis          15 Arizona Spee           31.29      34.22   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam         1:02.42    1:00.19   3 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:09.17    1:06.50   3 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee         1:07.06    1:07.72   3 
  4 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee         1:18.94    1:07.95   1 
  5 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee         1:07.20    1:08.24   3 
  6 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:10.20   2 
  7 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee         1:11.77    1:11.01   3 
  8 Gachuz, Sofia             14 Mustang Stam                    1:11.49   1 
  9 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee         1:17.19    1:14.75   2 
 10 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra         1:16.14    1:15.73   2 
 11 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar         1:16.14    1:16.10   2 
 12 Dediwela, Vidanage Bethm  15 NX Level Tra         1:16.77    1:20.22   2 
 13 Fraley, Leanne            14 48-Unattache                    1:22.97   1 
 14 Marshall, Alexis          15 Arizona Spee         1:17.90    1:23.05   2 
 15 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni         1:28.00    1:29.97   1 
 16 Arthur, Marshay           14 Do Right Edu                    1:42.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         2:49.91    2:47.95  
  2 Lace, Julia               16 48-Unattache         2:41.00    3:00.53  
  3 Dediwela, Vidanage Bethm  15 NX Level Tra         3:13.46    3:19.40  
  4 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni         3:16.88    3:30.95  
  5 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra         3:30.92    3:33.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         5:51.37    5:46.80  
  2 Bruyns, Nettie            15 Arizona Spee                    6:36.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee        12:28.35   12:23.44  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam                       8.67  
  2 Jamison, Neya             15 48-Unattache                       8.90  
  3 Smieszek, Marley          15 48-Unattache                      10.11  
  4 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee                      16.37  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jamison, Neya             15 48-Unattache           1.56m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hamilton, Alexa           14 Arizona Trac                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      4.72m   15-06.00 
  2 Hamilton, Alexa           14 Arizona Trac                      4.69m   15-04.75 
  2 Smieszek, Marley          15 48-Unattache                      4.69m   15-04.75 
  4 Frarck, Alyssa            15 West Coast S                      4.32m   14-02.25 
  5 Gachuz, Sofia             14 Mustang Stam                      4.28m   14-00.50 
  6 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  7 Jackson, Nyah             16 West Coast S                      3.11m   10-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride                      8.72m   28-07.50 
  2 Whitehead, Lillie         16 Huron Athlet                      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Morris, McKailyn          14 Power Forwar                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  4 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni                      5.46m   17-11.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Alyssa              18 Arizona Spee                       7.88q 
  2 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar                       8.10q 
  3 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                       8.39q 
  4 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee                       8.52q 
  5 Guillen, Alyssa           16 Mustang Stam                       8.57q 
  6 Thornton, Abigail         17 Mustang Stam                       9.53q 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Alyssa              18 Arizona Spee            7.88       7.88  
  2 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar            8.10       8.10  
  3 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee            8.39       8.39  
  4 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee            8.52       8.52  
  5 Guillen, Alyssa           16 Mustang Stam            8.57       8.57  
  6 Thornton, Abigail         17 Mustang Stam            9.53       9.53  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               17 NX Level Tra           23.84      24.83   2 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           17 Elite Stride           24.50      26.78   2 
  3 Todd, Alyssa              18 Arizona Spee                      29.04   1 
  4 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                      29.30   1 
  5 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar           29.27      29.75   2 
  6 Cryder, Morgan            18 Elite Stride           28.46      30.00   2 
  7 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee                      31.07   1 
  8 Guillen, Alyssa           16 Mustang Stam           44.24      31.40   2 
  9 Ballalatak, Madeline      18 Mustang Stam                      33.12   1 
 10 Thornton, Abigail         17 Mustang Stam                      34.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               17 NX Level Tra           58.67      57.25  
  2 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee         1:06.97    1:08.16  
  3 Cryder, Morgan            18 Elite Stride         1:08.61    1:09.93  
  4 Ballalatak, Madeline      18 Mustang Stam         1:11.98    1:12.02  
  5 Charlton, Jayde           17 Elite Stride           56.24    1:30.72  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S         2:49.02    2:45.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S                    5:53.53  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cryder, Morgan            18 Elite Stride                      10.34  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar                         NH            
 -- Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Todd, Alyssa              18 Arizona Spee                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar                      3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Makiya             17 48-Unattache          11.13m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  2 Goodrich, Gabrielle       17 Mustang Stam                      8.29m   27-02.50 
  3 Ballalatak, Josepha       16 Mustang Stam                      6.14m   20-01.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee                       9.80q  5 
  2 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                           10.03q  3 
  3 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee                      10.15q  7 
  4 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride                      10.16q  3 
  5 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi                      10.33q  2 
  6 Morales, Mario             7 NX Level Tra                      10.36q  7 
  7 Rock, Jack                 7 Arizona Chee                      10.38q  5 
  8 Rock, Mickey               7 Arizona Chee                      10.44q  4 
  9 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee                      10.54   1 
 10 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee                      10.64   4 
 11 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At                      10.68   3 
 12 Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee                      10.69   5 
 13 Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu                      10.86   2 
 14 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee                      10.92   7 
 15 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar                      10.92   1 
 16 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu                      10.98   3 
 17 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu                      11.14   6 
 18 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee                      11.14   6 
 19 Jones, Raejon              7 Arizona Chee                      11.23   8 
 20 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu                      11.29   6 
 21 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi                      11.48   7 
 22 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee                      11.52   6 
 23 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu                      11.84   7 
 24 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee                      11.95   8 
 25 Manikandan, Pranav         5 Arizona Chee                      11.96   2 
 26 Scott-Garry, Taylan        8 Do Right Edu                      12.08   4 
 27 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L                      12.27   5 
 28 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                           12.52   2 
 29 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee                      12.54   1 
 30 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      12.57   1 
 31 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee                      12.60   2 
 32 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu                      12.62   6 
 33 Butler, Colby              7 Arizona Trac                      12.68   3 
 34 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu                      12.79   8 
 35 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee                      12.80   5 
 36 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra                      12.81   1 
 37 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu                      12.99   8 
 38 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra                      13.05   4 
 39 Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee                      13.31   8 
 40 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee                      13.79   8 
 41 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar                      13.81   6 
 42 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu                      13.87   7 
 43 Montano, Kjor              4 Elite Stride                      14.01   7 
 44 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee                      14.23   5 
 45 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee                      14.26   4 
 46 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam                      14.31   8 
 47 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni                      16.69   6 
 48 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu                      18.68   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee            9.80       9.33  
  2 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                10.03       9.72  
  3 Morales, Mario             7 NX Level Tra           10.36       9.79  
  4 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           10.15       9.82  
  5 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           10.16      10.06  
  6 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           10.33      10.12  
  7 Rock, Jack                 7 Arizona Chee           10.38      10.30  
  8 Rock, Mickey               7 Arizona Chee           10.44      10.35  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac                      37.44   2 
  2 White Jr, Daniel           7 Arizona Trac                      37.46   3 
  3 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi                      38.39   2 
  4 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           36.94      38.69   7 
  5 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                           39.18   1 
  6 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           44.58      39.40   5 
  7 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At                      39.45   3 
  8 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           47.27      39.56   5 
  9 Morales, Mario             7 NX Level Tra                      39.84   3 
 10 Rock, Mickey               7 Arizona Chee           38.79      40.16   7 
 11 Rock, Jack                 7 Arizona Chee           39.25      40.39   7 
 12 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           43.03      40.69   6 
 13 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           44.19      41.63   6 
 14 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu                      41.64   2 
 15 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee           40.24      41.96   7 
 16 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi                      42.07   2 
 17 Jones, Raejon              7 Arizona Chee                      42.53   2 
 18 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee           38.14      43.40   7 
 19 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee           42.26      43.80   6 
 20 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu                      44.67   3 
 21 Scott-Garry, Taylan        8 Do Right Edu           40.99      44.72   6 
 22 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           43.80      44.84   6 
 23 Harris, Raymon             7 Do Right Edu           42.28      45.01   6 
 24 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           38.30      45.27   7 
 25 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu                      45.53   1 
 26 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           46.91      47.49   5 
 27 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           46.19      48.34   5 
 28 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee                      48.39   3 
 29 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           56.07      49.73   4 
 30 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      49.87   1 
 31 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra                      51.30   1 
 32 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           54.68      51.93   5 
 33 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu           51.05      52.64   5 
 34 Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee         1:03.17      54.17   4 
 35 Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee         1:02.75      55.78   4 
 36 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu                      56.97   3 
 37 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee         1:00.86      58.64   4 
 38 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni           50.63      59.16   5 
 39 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu                      59.30   1 
 40 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           55.09    1:01.21   4 
 41 Horton, Blake              4 Power Forwar                    1:01.77   1 
 42 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni           52.10    1:01.78   5 
 43 Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam                    1:06.44   1 
 44 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni                    1:18.39   1 
 -- Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee           42.78         DQ   6 
 -- Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           59.96         DQ   4 
 -- Davis, Zuri                8 Do Right Edu           40.98         DQ   7 
 -- Manikandan, Pranav         5 Arizona Chee                         DQ   2 
 -- Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu                         DQ   2 
 -- Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu         1:28.34         DQ   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:34.04    1:25.26   5 
  2 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         1:28.26    1:26.09   5 
  3 White Jr, Daniel           7 Arizona Trac                    1:27.88   2 
  4 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:26.11    1:31.06   5 
  5 Morales, Mario             7 NX Level Tra                    1:31.15   1 
  6 Jones, Raejon              7 Arizona Chee                    1:31.45   1 
  7 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee         1:37.32    1:33.30   4 
  8 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi                    1:33.94   2 
  9 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu         1:34.27    1:34.63   5 
 10 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee         1:38.06    1:34.92   4 
 11 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:28.98    1:38.16   5 
 12 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu         1:38.31    1:38.27   4 
 13 Rock, Mickey               7 Arizona Chee         2:12.50    1:38.53   2 
 14 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu                    1:39.01   1 
 15 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi                    1:39.29   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         1:38.13    1:39.93   4 
 17 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac                    1:40.28   1 
 18 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu         1:43.28    1:40.61   3 
 19 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu         1:34.46    1:42.95   4 
 20 Latham, Ryan               7 Distance Uni         1:37.31    1:43.46   4 
 21 Rock, Jack                 7 Arizona Chee         1:32.83    1:43.83   5 
 22 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee         1:29.78    1:43.88   5 
 23 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee         1:40.82    1:47.41   3 
 24 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee         1:57.58    1:48.10   3 
 25 Harris, Raymon             7 Do Right Edu         2:01.21    1:56.53   2 
 26 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         1:57.88    2:00.25   3 
 27 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         1:58.78    2:05.29   3 
 28 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee         1:58.71    2:19.59   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         3:11.97    3:08.87  
  2 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu                    3:14.50  
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         3:28.74    3:22.15  
  4 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu                    3:27.33  
  5 Latham, Ryan               7 Distance Uni         3:29.72    3:31.39  
  6 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni                    4:17.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu                    6:35.64  
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni                    6:56.71  
  3 Latham, Ryan               7 Distance Uni                    7:22.93  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee                      2.19m    7-02.25 
  2 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee                      1.77m    5-09.75 
  4 Butler, Colby              7 Arizona Trac                      1.75m    5-09.00 
  5 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L                      1.68m    5-06.25 
  6 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra                      1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Manikandan, Pranav         5 Arizona Chee                      1.36m    4-05.50 
  8 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra                      1.04m    3-05.00 
 -- Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Brown, Jacob               5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      1.86m    6-01.25 
  4 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni                      1.01m    3-03.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S                       8.51q  1 
  2 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee                       8.59q  4 
  3 Little II, Daryl           9 Arizona Risi                       8.67q  5 
  4 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee                       8.71q  3 
  5 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet                       8.71q  4 
  6 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride                       8.76q  4 
  7 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee                       8.85q  4 
  8 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S                       8.87q  6 
  9 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class                        8.87   7 
 10 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee                       8.94   5 
 11 Brush, Dylan               9 48-Unattache                       8.96   6 
 12 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee                       9.07   1 
 13 Bell, Mylez                9 Arizona Risi                       9.11   7 
 14 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee                       9.13   2 
 15 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet                       9.17   7 
 16 Newsom, Domani            10 AZ Burn                            9.27   7 
 17 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit                       9.30   3 
 17 Black, Jordyn              9 Lion Power S                       9.30   6 
 19 Smith, Amare              10 Arizona Chee                       9.31   2 
 20 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac                       9.31   6 
 21 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride                       9.34   5 
 22 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet                       9.35   5 
 23 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                            9.35   7 
 24 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache                       9.36   4 
 25 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye                       9.44   6 
 26 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride                       9.47   6 
 27 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra                       9.50   1 
 28 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye                       9.51   3 
 29 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit                       9.54   1 
 30 Coleman, Reed              8 48-Unattache                       9.55   3 
 30 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache                       9.55   7 
 32 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit                       9.56   5 
 33 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi                       9.57   2 
 34 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee                       9.57   4 
 35 Cleveland, Arturo          9 Arizona Flam                       9.96   7 
 36 Johansson, Myles          10 48-Unattache                       9.99   3 
 37 Brown Jr, Corey           10 Phoenix Elit                      10.14   2 
 38 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi                      10.22   2 
 39 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee                      10.22   2 
 40 Ingram, Vander             8 Spotlight At                      10.23   2 
 41 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee                      10.27   3 
 42 Hall, Daelyn               9 48-Unattache                      10.39   3 
 43 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride                      10.65   6 
 44 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      10.66   6 
 45 Leybovich, Aaron          10 Arizona Flam                      10.82   5 
 46 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee                      11.38   7 
 47 Mendoza, Grayson          10 Elite Stride                      11.41   4 
 48 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee                      11.72   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S            8.51       8.41  
  2 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet            8.71       8.54  
  3 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee            8.59       8.56  
  4 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride            8.76       8.58  
  5 Little II, Daryl           9 Arizona Risi            8.67       8.59  
  6 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee            8.71       8.59  
  7 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee            8.85       8.85  
  8 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S            8.87       9.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           29.68      30.25   8 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           30.84      31.30   8 
  3 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           30.82      31.71   8 
  4 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           30.84      32.21   8 
  5 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class                       32.33   5 
  6 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           33.06      32.43   7 
  7 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra                      32.51   5 
  8 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet           32.27      32.52   8 
  9 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac                      32.59   4 
 10 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee           32.41      32.59   7 
 11 Brush, Dylan               9 48-Unattache                      32.59   5 
 12 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           32.15      32.79   8 
 13 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           32.40      32.98   7 
 14 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache                      33.16   3 
 15 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           32.38      33.76   8 
 16 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           32.15      33.80   8 
 17 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           35.20      33.84   6 
 18 Newsom, Domani            10 AZ Burn                           33.99   3 
 19 Little II, Daryl           9 Arizona Risi           34.22      34.18   7 
 20 Smith, Amare              10 Arizona Chee           33.26      34.34   7 
 21 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           36.38      34.57   6 
 22 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           34.11      34.67   7 
 23 Bell, Mylez                9 Arizona Risi           33.91      34.94   7 
 24 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           35.18      35.11   6 
 25 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride           35.07      35.12   6 
 26 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit                      36.21   1 
 27 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           34.42      36.59   7 
 28 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           35.31      36.66   6 
 29 Romero, Cameron            8 West Coast S           39.10      36.77   6 
 30 Huynh, Brody               9 NX Level Tra                      36.97   3 
 31 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam                      37.56   3 
 32 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           39.43      37.59   6 
 33 Black, Jordyn              9 Lion Power S           35.32      37.98   6 
 34 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                           38.10   4 
 35 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra                      38.73   1 
 36 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac                      39.29   2 
 37 Ortega, Daniel            10 NX Level Tra                      39.38   3 
 38 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           39.79      40.93   5 
 39 Abruzzo, Matthew           9 Arizona Trac                      42.60   1 
 40 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee                      43.33   2 
 41 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu                      45.95   3 
 42 Mendoza, Grayson          10 Elite Stride                      46.15   1 
 43 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee                      46.68   2 
 -- Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee                         DQ   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu         1:15.56    1:10.78   8 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee         1:12.25    1:13.11   8 
  3 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         1:16.59    1:13.81   7 
  4 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:14.69   8 
  5 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra         1:18.29    1:15.57   6 
  6 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:14.94    1:16.18   8 
  7 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         1:13.47    1:16.62   8 
  8 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu         1:17.82    1:16.85   7 
  9 Martin, Cameron            9 Spotlight At         1:14.53    1:17.37   8 
 10 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac                    1:17.58   2 
 11 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet         1:18.00    1:17.73   7 
 12 Bowman, Jackson           10 48-Unattache         1:15.81    1:17.78   8 
 13 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         1:23.00    1:18.20   6 
 14 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee         1:15.22    1:18.43   8 
 15 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class                     1:18.97   1 
 16 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam         1:34.14    1:19.63   5 
 17 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         1:18.32    1:19.72   6 
 18 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         1:23.44    1:20.33   6 
 19 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra         1:16.73    1:20.83   7 
 20 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee         1:16.33    1:21.13   7 
 21 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn                         1:21.34   2 
 22 Garrett, Qkairon           9 Do Right Edu                    1:22.71   3 
 23 Carr, Anthony              9 Do Right Edu                    1:22.96   1 
 24 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi                    1:23.39   3 
 25 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee         1:21.09    1:23.94   6 
 26 Huynh, Brody               9 NX Level Tra                    1:24.05   2 
 27 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit                    1:24.37   2 
 28 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye         1:17.28    1:25.74   7 
 29 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet         1:27.04    1:26.22   6 
 30 Smith, Amare              10 Arizona Chee         1:23.43    1:26.63   6 
 31 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit                    1:27.01   1 
 32 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar         1:23.31    1:27.34   6 
 33 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam                    1:28.65   2 
 34 Romero, Cameron            8 West Coast S                    1:29.54   3 
 35 Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu         1:28.41    1:29.64   5 
 36 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee         1:27.55    1:29.67   5 
 37 Ortega, Daniel            10 NX Level Tra                    1:32.04   3 
 38 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu                    1:33.96   1 
 39 Hall, Beckem               9 Distance Uni         1:33.00    1:34.04   5 
 40 Johnson, Julian            9 Arizona Trac                    1:34.08   2 
 41 Schroeder, Preston        10 Arizona Chee                    1:34.57   1 
 42 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra         1:30.21    1:36.77   5 
 43 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                         1:37.23   3 
 44 Bonwell, Jordyn            8 Arizona Chee         1:40.98    1:37.76   4 
 45 Latham, Jack               9 Distance Uni         1:40.14    1:39.82   5 
 46 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu         1:32.66    1:40.27   5 
 47 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee         1:36.54    1:44.77   5 
 48 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu         1:56.19    1:46.44   4 
 49 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee                    1:47.94   1 
 50 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee         1:47.76    1:52.21   4 
 -- Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee         1:16.86         DQ   7 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         2:52.56    2:51.04   2 
  2 Martin, Cameron            9 Spotlight At         2:51.16    2:54.89   2 
  3 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         2:57.62    2:59.20   2 
  4 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac                    3:00.39   1 
  5 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn                         3:02.60   1 
  6 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu         3:00.57    3:03.63   2 
  7 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         3:05.76    3:03.76   2 
  8 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         2:56.44    3:04.67   2 
  9 Huynh, Brody               9 NX Level Tra                    3:06.21   1 
 10 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu         3:07.72    3:07.69   2 
 11 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra         3:08.05    3:08.46   2 
 12 Chavez Jr, Jacob           9 Do Right Edu         3:14.29    3:11.36   2 
 13 Carr, Anthony              9 Do Right Edu                    3:13.58   1 
 14 Hall, Beckem               9 Distance Uni                    3:17.14   1 
 15 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet                    3:18.23   1 
 16 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra         3:18.04    3:23.87   2 
 17 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu                    3:28.16   1 
 18 Ortega, Daniel            10 NX Level Tra                    3:30.76   1 
 19 Latham, Jack               9 Distance Uni         3:35.21    3:30.90   1 
 20 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu                    3:44.66   1 
 21 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra         3:19.80    3:58.45   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu                    6:00.31  
  2 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni                    6:03.02  
  3 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         6:12.74    6:03.60  
  4 Hall, Beckem               9 Distance Uni                    6:38.74  
  5 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu                    6:42.17  
  6 Latham, Jack               9 Distance Uni                    6:53.86  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:11.33  
     1) Roy-Macauley, Brian 10          2) Little II, Daryl 9             
     3) Tillman, Jayden 10              4) Bell, Mylez 9                  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee                      3.66m   12-00.25 
  2 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam                      3.59m   11-09.50 
  4 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet                      3.47m   11-04.75 
  4 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar                      3.47m   11-04.75 
  6 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet                      3.42m   11-02.75 
  7 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache                      3.24m   10-07.75 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee                      3.16m   10-04.50 
 10 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac                      3.02m    9-11.00 
 11 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam                      2.56m    8-04.75 
 12 Romero, Cameron            8 West Coast S                      2.25m    7-04.75 
 13 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee                      2.18m    7-02.00 
 14 Cleveland, Arturo          9 Arizona Flam                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 15 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      1.86m    6-01.25 
 16 Abruzzo, Matthew           9 Arizona Trac                      1.75m    5-09.00 
 17 Schroeder, Lance           8 Arizona Chee                      1.71m    5-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S                      7.07m   23-02.50 
  2 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride                      6.01m   19-08.75 
  3 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  4 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S                      5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  6 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride                      4.21m   13-09.75 
  7 Mendoza, Grayson          10 Elite Stride                      3.01m    9-10.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye                       7.79q  7 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi                       7.80q  5 
  3 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S                       7.99q  5 
  4 Bell Jr, Robert           11 Arizona Risi                       8.13q  6 
  5 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar                       8.15q  5 
  6 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar                       8.20q  6 
  7 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee                       8.25q  4 
  8 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S                       8.32q  6 
  9 Brathwaite, Justice       11 Arizona Trac                       8.35   2 
 10 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride                       8.37   7 
 11 El-Amin, Giron            11 Arizona Chee                       8.38   3 
 12 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi                       8.47   2 
 13 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L                       8.50   3 
 14 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee                       8.51   1 
 15 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L                       8.54   2 
 16 DeVaul, James             12 Arizona Trac                       8.54   1 
 17 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride                       8.57   3 
 18 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee                       8.57   2 
 19 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           10.00       8.65   7 
 20 Brazil, Xavion            11 48-Unattache                       8.67   5 
 21 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam                       8.71   3 
 22 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye                       8.73   7 
 23 Jones, Nathan             10 48-Unattache                       8.76   7 
 24 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac                       8.80   7 
 25 Aspiras, Dillon           11 Arizona Trac                       8.85   4 
 26 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S                       8.85   3 
 27 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee                       8.93   3 
 28 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi                       9.07   4 
 29 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride                       9.14   5 
 30 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet                       9.14   4 
 31 Bender, Justin            11 48-Unattache                       9.16   6 
 32 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu                       9.16   5 
 33 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache                       9.20   1 
 34 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu                       9.22   1 
 35 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu                       9.30   3 
 36 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee                       9.45   1 
 37 Hopkins, Taiwan           11 AZ Burn                            9.49   2 
 38 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu                       9.53   6 
 39 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee                       9.55   6 
 40 Lafore, Ethan             11 Arizona Trac                       9.62   6 
 41 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi                       9.63   5 
 42 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar                       9.68   7 
 43 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye                       9.94   1 
 44 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi                      10.01   4 
 45 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit                      10.04   4 
 46 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam                      10.40   1 
 47 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache                      10.77   5 
 48 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar                      11.98   6 
 49 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra                      12.06   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi            7.80       7.76  
  2 Henry, Seth               12 Phoenix Flye            7.79       7.89  
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar            8.20       8.03  
  4 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee            8.25       8.15  
  5 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar            8.15       8.23  
  6 Bell Jr, Robert           11 Arizona Risi            8.13       8.29  
  7 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S            8.32       8.35  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           27.49      27.49   7 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           29.45      28.65   7 
  3 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           28.72      28.87   7 
  4 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac                      29.52   3 
  5 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           30.56      29.96   6 
  6 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           27.46      30.06   7 
  7 El-Amin, Giron            11 Arizona Chee                      30.13   1 
  8 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L                      30.42   2 
  9 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee                      30.60   3 
 10 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L                      30.61   3 
 11 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           33.08      30.88   6 
 12 Bell Jr, Robert           11 Arizona Risi           30.45      30.89   7 
 13 Brazil, Xavion            11 48-Unattache                      30.92   1 
 14 Huynh, Braxton            11 NX Level Tra                      31.01   4 
 15 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee                      31.06   1 
 16 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S           30.28      31.09   7 
 17 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           31.92      31.43   6 
 18 DeVaul, James             12 Arizona Trac                      31.59   4 
 19 Brathwaite, Justice       11 Arizona Trac           32.46      31.88   6 
 20 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu                      32.35   2 
 21 Aspiras, Dillon           11 Arizona Trac           34.67      32.39   5 
 22 Jones, Nathan             10 48-Unattache           30.40      32.43   7 
 23 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac                      32.44   2 
 24 Green III, Lamont         10 NX Level Tra                      33.26   1 
 25 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride                      33.38   3 
 26 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee           34.98      33.68   5 
 27 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra                      34.37   2 
 28 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet           31.62      34.54   6 
 29 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           35.09      34.58   5 
 30 Bender, Justin            11 48-Unattache                      35.09   3 
 31 Escobedo, Kristian        11 Arizona Trac                      35.52   4 
 32 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee           35.25      35.65   5 
 33 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra                      36.02   2 
 34 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache                      36.32   3 
 35 Hopkins, Taiwan           11 AZ Burn                           36.91   4 
 36 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar           41.12      39.11   5 
 37 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           42.91      39.94   4 
 38 Lafore, Ethan             11 Arizona Trac                      40.02   1 
 39 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi           41.90      40.75   5 
 40 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           33.61      40.76   6 
 41 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra                      54.38   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar         1:04.60    1:01.83   5 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi         1:07.09    1:01.90   5 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:05.40    1:05.61   5 
  4 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L                    1:08.58   1 
  5 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee         1:10.66    1:08.81   5 
  6 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam         1:10.55    1:09.23   5 
  7 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         1:13.73    1:09.35   5 
  8 Huynh, Braxton            11 NX Level Tra         1:07.52    1:09.55   5 
  9 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L                    1:09.70   2 
 10 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         1:14.41    1:10.18   4 
 11 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac                    1:11.23   2 
 12 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam         1:14.33    1:12.12   4 
 13 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee                    1:12.36   2 
 14 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra         1:15.71    1:12.98   4 
 15 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac                    1:13.00   1 
 16 El-Amin, Giron            11 Arizona Chee                    1:13.67   2 
 17 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache                    1:14.81   1 
 18 Diggs, Adan               10 Arizona Trac                    1:14.97   2 
 19 Aspiras, Dillon           11 Arizona Trac         1:16.02    1:15.59   4 
 20 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee         1:12.22    1:15.82   5 
 21 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee         1:21.53    1:16.98   3 
 22 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu                    1:18.93   1 
 23 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni         1:30.00    1:19.21   3 
 24 Green III, Lamont         10 NX Level Tra         1:17.64    1:19.67   4 
 25 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         1:20.00    1:20.11   4 
 26 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye                    1:20.34   1 
 27 Escobedo, Kristian        11 Arizona Trac                    1:21.55   2 
 28 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra         1:21.23    1:22.08   3 
 29 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac                    1:24.34   1 
 30 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee         1:22.07    1:26.64   3 
 31 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu         1:35.40    1:30.07   3 
 32 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra         2:08.24    2:00.06   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Braxton            11 NX Level Tra                    2:47.15   1 
  2 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride                    2:47.23   1 
  3 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye         2:49.06    2:50.92   3 
  4 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L                    2:51.62   2 
  5 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         2:59.97    2:52.01   3 
  6 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         3:01.34    2:52.10   3 
  7 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra         2:52.99    2:55.64   3 
  8 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         2:59.27    2:57.11   3 
  9 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac                    2:58.29   1 
 10 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride                    2:58.45   2 
 11 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra         3:04.11    3:00.94   3 
 12 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride                    3:01.60   2 
 13 Carter, Jacob             12 48-Unattache                    3:04.49   1 
 14 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu                    3:04.81   2 
 15 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye                    3:05.63   1 
 16 Green III, Lamont         10 NX Level Tra         3:03.85    3:06.46   3 
 17 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni                    3:08.61   1 
 18 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac                    3:10.98   1 
 19 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu         3:09.23    3:16.22   3 
 20 Escobedo, Kristian        11 Arizona Trac                    3:17.18   2 
 21 Lawerence, Kaden          12 48-Unattache                    3:22.83   2 
 22 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn                         3:23.49   1 
 23 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac                    3:25.05   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu                    6:01.98  
  2 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee                    6:13.89  
  3 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni                    6:28.73  
  4 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn                         6:58.75  
  5 Lawerence, Kaden          12 48-Unattache                    6:59.57  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           11.00      10.44  
  2 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar                      11.52  
  3 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           11.00      12.06  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:59.34  
     1) Moore, Daylen 10                2) Bell Jr, Robert 11             
     3) Jimerson, Isaiah 11             4) Stubblefield, Julian 11        
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet                      4.46m   14-07.75 
  2 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  3 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam                      4.13m   13-06.75 
  4 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S                      3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S                      3.74m   12-03.25 
  6 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet                      3.57m   11-08.50 
  7 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar                      3.39m   11-01.50 
  8 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam                      3.07m   10-01.00 
 -- Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Lafore, Ethan             11 Arizona Trac                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee                      9.00m   29-06.50 
  2 Fuller, Tyson             11 Arizona Risi                      7.31m   23-11.75 
  3 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee                      7.28m   23-10.75 
  4 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit                      7.18m   23-06.75 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache                      6.93m   22-09.00 
  6 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar                      6.89m   22-07.25 
  7 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar                      4.21m   13-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar                       7.48q  2 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee                       7.49q  3 
  3 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar                       7.49q  4 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee                       7.59q  2 
  5 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee                       7.76q  3 
  6 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam            9.30       7.81q  4 
  7 Meriwether, Jaiden        13 AZ Burn                            7.82q  3 
  8 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit            8.35       7.89q  4 
  9 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee                       7.90   2 
 10 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet                       7.96   3 
 11 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi                       8.07   1 
 12 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache                       8.12   2 
 13 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi                       8.40   4 
 14 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache                       8.40   1 
 15 Smieszek, Griffin         13 48-Unattache                       8.51   2 
 16 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee                       8.61   4 
 17 Pierre, Orion             14 AZ Titans, L                       8.62   3 
 18 Pierce, Christian         13 Arizona Spee            8.40       8.69   4 
 19 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache                       8.73   1 
 20 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                       8.80   3 
 21 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee                       8.84   1 
 22 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu                       9.16   3 
 23 Adorjani, Dennis          13 Power Forwar                       9.19   1 
 24 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L                       9.61   3 
 25 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                       9.62   2 
 26 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride                      11.16   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar            7.49       7.41  
  2 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar            7.48       7.48  
  3 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee            7.49       7.55  
  4 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam            7.81       7.56  
  5 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee            7.76       7.80  
  6 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit            7.89       7.84  
  7 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee            7.59       7.89  
  8 Meriwether, Jaiden        13 AZ Burn                 7.82       7.96  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           26.68      26.66   5 
  2 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           27.59      26.79   5 
  3 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           26.35      26.86   5 
  4 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu                      27.10   3 
  5 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                           27.49   2 
  6 Meriwether, Jaiden        13 AZ Burn                           27.77   1 
  7 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           27.32      27.83   5 
  8 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee           27.36      27.98   5 
  9 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           27.63      28.35   5 
 10 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           28.10      28.84   5 
 11 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra                      28.90   2 
 12 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           30.05      28.99   4 
 13 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           30.55      29.38   4 
 14 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi           30.69      29.63   4 
 15 Westen, Trevor            14 NX Level Tra                      29.67   2 
 16 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S           28.79      29.92   5 
 17 Smieszek, Griffin         13 48-Unattache                      30.40   2 
 18 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu                      30.47   2 
 19 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra                      30.52   1 
 20 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet           30.05      30.86   4 
 21 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra           31.53      31.24   3 
 22 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee           31.65      31.32   3 
 23 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet           30.46      32.38   4 
 24 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache                      32.43   3 
 25 Pierre, Orion             14 AZ Titans, L                      32.95   2 
 26 Pierce, Christian         13 Arizona Spee           31.53      32.95   3 
 27 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache           31.34      33.47   4 
 28 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac                      33.81   1 
 29 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee           33.90      33.82   3 
 30 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L                      36.50   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee         1:01.15      57.57   5 
  2 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi         1:04.30      59.44   5 
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu         1:02.78      59.87   5 
  4 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                         1:00.34   2 
  5 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee         1:04.62    1:01.31   5 
  6 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee         1:04.78    1:02.69   5 
  7 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee         1:05.34    1:03.30   4 
  8 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         1:05.29    1:04.46   5 
  9 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S         1:03.50    1:05.82   5 
 10 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra         1:06.33    1:06.53   4 
 11 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache         1:08.00    1:07.29   4 
 12 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi         1:10.61    1:07.62   4 
 13 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit         1:04.64    1:07.74   5 
 14 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee         1:15.08    1:08.73   3 
 15 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra         1:11.96    1:09.44   3 
 16 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu                    1:09.98   1 
 17 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         1:10.73    1:11.33   4 
 18 Westen, Trevor            14 NX Level Tra                    1:11.42   2 
 19 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         1:20.00    1:12.76   3 
 20 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                    1:12.94   1 
 21 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         1:20.00    1:13.69   3 
 22 Pierce, Christian         13 Arizona Spee         1:13.61    1:13.94   3 
 23 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache         1:17.07    1:14.56   3 
 24 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         1:17.75    1:14.72   3 
 25 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu                    1:15.18   2 
 26 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet         1:09.10    1:15.55   4 
 27 Pierre, Orion             14 AZ Titans, L                    1:16.28   1 
 28 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac                    1:16.91   1 
 29 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         1:21.00    1:17.06   2 
 30 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         1:30.00    1:27.21   2 
 31 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L                    1:28.33   1 
 -- Smieszek, Griffin         13 48-Unattache                         DQ   2 
 -- Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         1:17.09         DQ   3 
 -- Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         1:11.17         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar                    2:23.90   1 
  2 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         2:27.22    2:27.52   2 
  3 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee         2:37.50    2:28.16   2 
  4 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache                    2:36.02   1 
  5 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee                    2:36.09   1 
  6 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee                    2:44.38   1 
  7 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         2:47.53    2:48.93   2 
  8 Jones, Jacorey            13 NX Level Tra         2:50.93    2:49.48   2 
  9 Lange, Conner             13 Arizona Spee         2:51.29    2:49.76   2 
 10 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         3:03.02    2:49.77   2 
 11 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         2:59.02    2:50.07   2 
 12 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         3:13.36    2:50.44   1 
 13 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra         2:54.35    2:50.61   2 
 14 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         2:46.73    2:56.27   2 
 15 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         2:51.03    2:56.88   2 
 16 Pierre, Orion             14 AZ Titans, L                    2:56.92   1 
 17 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni                    2:59.02   1 
 18 Lopez, Gavin              14 Arizona Spee                    3:00.04   1 
 19 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         3:09.09    3:04.71   2 
 20 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac                    3:05.56   1 
 21 Westen, Trevor            14 NX Level Tra                    3:07.52   1 
 22 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         3:06.07    3:09.09   2 
 23 Schroeder, Caleb          12 Arizona Chee                    3:44.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee         5:22.72    5:10.29  
  2 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         5:08.44    5:25.15  
  3 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee                    5:28.87  
  4 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         5:50.95    5:33.54  
  5 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee                    5:45.36  
  6 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         6:09.59    5:49.48  
  7 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee                    5:59.62  
  8 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni                    6:00.93  
  9 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         6:31.94    6:08.95  
 10 Parrish, Chase            13 Distance Uni         6:05.85    6:11.73  
 11 Lopez, Gavin              14 Arizona Spee                    6:17.77  
 12 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni                    6:24.23  
 13 Schroeder, Caleb          12 Arizona Chee                    7:33.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar                   10:57.40  
  2 Levander, Brayden         13 Arizona Spee        11:23.51   11:15.15  
  3 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee                   12:09.68  
  4 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee        12:22.56   12:13.34  
  5 Waters, Sean              13 Arizona Chee                   12:23.59  
  6 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee        13:32.50   13:30.27  
  7 Schroeder, Caleb          12 Arizona Chee                   15:00.30  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           12 Arizona Flam            9.00       9.60  
  2 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam            9.60       9.90  
  3 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                      11.68  
  4 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                      12.08  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 3:02.56  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee                      5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar                      4.61m   15-01.50 
  3 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam                      4.29m   14-01.00 
  4 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache                      4.09m   13-05.00 
  7 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                      3.67m   12-00.50 
  8 Pierce, Christian         13 Arizona Spee           3.89m      3.59m   11-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     10.27m   33-08.50 
  2 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                      6.52m   21-04.75 
  3 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride                      6.19m   20-03.75 
  4 Adorjani, Dennis          13 Power Forwar                      6.15m   20-02.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache                       7.18q  1 
  2 Arnold, Thomas            16 Mustang Stam                       7.34q  2 
  3 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee            7.45       7.41q  3 
  4 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet                       7.45q  3 
  5 Nelson, Cameron           16 Huron Athlet                       7.54q  2 
  6 Dean, Nicholas            16 Mustang Stam                       7.60q  2 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit            7.80       7.64q  3 
  8 Seymour, Zachary          15 Mustang Stam                       7.67q  1 
  9 Cross, Caden              16 West Coast S                       7.76   2 
 10 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi                       7.91   1 
 11 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam            9.50       7.97   3 
 12 Felton, Travon            15 Arizona Risi                       8.23   1 
 13 Boisvert, Tyler           14 Mustang Stam                       8.23   3 
 14 Bruyns, Judah             14 Arizona Spee                       8.84   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache            7.18       7.15  
  2 Arnold, Thomas            16 Mustang Stam            7.34       7.33  
  3 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet            7.45       7.47  
  4 Dean, Nicholas            16 Mustang Stam            7.60       7.52  
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit            7.64       7.54  
  6 Seymour, Zachary          15 Mustang Stam            7.67       7.61  
  7 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee            7.41       7.62  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           25.00      24.88   3 
  2 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet           24.87      25.62   3 
  3 Arnold, Thomas            16 Mustang Stam           25.94      25.70   3 
  4 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           26.87      26.04   2 
  5 Dean, Nicholas            16 Mustang Stam                      26.54   2 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           25.84      26.69   3 
  7 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra           27.00      27.01   2 
  8 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni                      27.04   1 
  9 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           25.52      27.17   3 
 10 Cross, Caden              16 West Coast S           26.58      27.50   3 
 11 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi                      27.79   1 
 12 Seymour, Zachary          15 Mustang Stam                      27.99   1 
 13 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra           27.59      28.64   2 
 14 Boisvert, Tyler           14 Mustang Stam                      29.20   1 
 15 Felton, Travon            15 Arizona Risi                      29.51   1 
 16 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra                      31.44   2 
 17 Bruyns, Judah             14 Arizona Spee           32.49      32.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam           54.78      54.27   3 
  2 Thomas, Owen              15 Mustang Stam           53.82      55.03   3 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           56.39      56.49   3 
  4 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni           59.36      58.58   3 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           56.93      58.86   3 
  6 Schmelter, Ewan           15 Arizona Flam           59.47      59.37   3 
  7 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi                    1:00.55   1 
  8 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni         1:08.00    1:04.51   2 
  9 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra         1:00.75    1:05.34   2 
 10 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac                    1:06.06   1 
 11 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         1:09.33    1:08.25   2 
 12 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra                    1:14.50   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Oscar           15 NX Level Tra         2:14.28    2:16.16  
  2 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra         2:14.27    2:24.59  
  3 Parrish, Xander           15 Distance Uni         2:23.98    2:27.14  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni         2:23.89    2:30.01  
  5 Schmelter, Ewan           15 Arizona Flam         2:22.39    2:32.96  
  6 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra         2:27.05    2:33.60  
  7 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra         2:21.54    2:36.47  
  8 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac                    2:51.85  
  9 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra                    2:59.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolin, Kasen              14 Distance Uni         5:02.50    5:05.25  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam            9.00       8.57  
  2 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam           10.00      10.71  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Meng, Anthony             14 Arizona Flam                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           5.94m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Thompson, Jordan          14 Huron Athlet                      5.41m   17-09.00 
  3 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           4.85m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  4 Bruyns, Judah             14 Arizona Spee                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Thomas            16 Mustang Stam                     10.51m   34-05.75 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride                     10.02m   32-10.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam            7.10       6.67q  3 
  2 McClintock, Joshua        17 Arizona Flam            7.20       6.72q  3 
  3 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee            7.03       7.01q  3 
  4 Pauley, Nicholas          17 Arizona Flam                       7.06q  3 
  5 Rodzen, Kevin             17 Power Forwar                       7.12q  2 
  6 Collins III, Laurence     17 Mustang Stam                       7.17q  2 
  7 Brown, Marcus             17 West Coast S                       7.19q  1 
  8 Shull, David              16 Mustang Stam                       7.21q  3 
  9 McSwain, Priore           17 Huron Athlet                       7.29   2 
 10 Hoffman Jr, Steven        16 Mustang Stam                       7.31   2 
 11 Gachuz, Yasha             16 Mustang Stam                       7.45   1 
 12 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                       7.54   1 
 13 Soliz, Michael            17 West Coast S                       7.56   3 
 14 Pierce, John              18 Arizona Spee            7.56       7.60   3 
 15 Stone, Brady              17 Mustang Stam                       7.83   3 
 16 Wood, Wyatt               17 Mustang Stam                       8.71   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam            6.67       6.67  
  2 McClintock, Joshua        17 Arizona Flam            6.72       6.73  
  3 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee            7.01       6.90  
  4 Pauley, Nicholas          17 Arizona Flam            7.06       6.97  
  5 Brown, Marcus             17 West Coast S            7.19       7.20  
  6 Shull, David              16 Mustang Stam            7.21       7.24  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wray, Sean                17 Arizona Flam           22.92      23.24   4 
  2 Vargas, Nicholas          17 Arizona Spee           23.10      23.70   4 
  3 McClintock, Joshua        17 Arizona Flam           23.00      23.98   4 
  4 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           22.95      24.32   4 
  5 Rodzen, Kevin             17 Power Forwar                      24.47   2 
  6 Wheeler, Tristan          17 Mustang Stam           24.38      24.51   3 
  7 Robinson, Cyrus           18 Arizona Flam           23.83      24.56   4 
  8 Payne, Christian          18 Arizona Flam           24.98      24.68   3 
  9 Carreon-Parsons, Ty       17 Mustang Stam           24.85      25.01   2 
 10 Kroll, Joseph             18 Arizona Flam                      25.03   1 
 11 Gachuz, Yasha             16 Mustang Stam           24.30      25.21   4 
 12 Brown, Marcus             17 West Coast S           24.81      25.34   3 
 13 Pierce, John              18 Arizona Spee           25.01      25.51   3 
 14 Shull, David              16 Mustang Stam           25.60      26.18   2 
 15 Esparza, Jaycob           17 48-Unattache                      26.26   1 
 16 Soliz, Michael            17 West Coast S           26.39      27.05   2 
 17 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac                      28.05   1 
 18 Woods jr, Terrance        17 AZ Titans, L                      28.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra           50.66      51.50   3 
  2 Rafferty, Alexander       17 NX Level Tra           53.00      51.77   3 
  3 Robinson, Cyrus           18 Arizona Flam           53.91      52.06   3 
  4 Collins III, Laurence     17 Mustang Stam           54.67      53.38   3 
  5 Carreon-Parsons, Ty       17 Mustang Stam           54.11      53.87   3 
  6 Sylvester, Jackson        17 Arizona Spee           51.43      54.38   3 
  7 Kroll, Joseph             18 Arizona Flam                      55.78   1 
  8 Rodzen, Kevin             17 Power Forwar                      56.87   1 
  9 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac                      58.57   1 
 10 Pierce, John              18 Arizona Spee           55.99      58.74   3 
 11 Stone Jr, Jesse           17 Mustang Stam                      58.82   1 
 12 Woods jr, Terrance        17 AZ Titans, L                    1:00.98   1 
 13 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra         1:03.50    1:05.66   2 
 14 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra         1:07.44    1:10.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       17 NX Level Tra         2:05.11    2:04.16  
  2 Whitehead, Adam           17 Huron Athlet         2:06.65    2:04.54  
  3 Love Jr, Demetris         17 Arizona Elit         2:10.00    2:11.68  
  4 Soriano, Thomas           17 NX Level Tra         2:06.00    2:20.92  
  5 Woods jr, Terrance        17 AZ Titans, L                    2:26.98  
  6 Janssen, Trey             16 NX Level Tra         2:25.13    2:27.92  
  7 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra         2:23.96    2:30.16  
  8 Long, Corde               17 Arizona Trac                    2:32.82  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Adam           17 Huron Athlet         4:17.04    4:20.34  
  2 Love Jr, Demetris         17 Arizona Elit         4:31.00    4:36.57  
  3 Kramarczyk, Alec          18 West Coast S                    4:55.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowry, Joshua             18 48-Unattache         9:04.00    9:16.66  
  2 Whitehead, Adam           17 Huron Athlet                    9:19.89  
  3 Kramarczyk, Alec          18 West Coast S                   10:23.07  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffman Jr, Steven        16 Mustang Stam                       9.03  
  2 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                      11.06  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Tristan          17 Mustang Stam                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Walton, John              18 Mustang Stam                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Krahn, David              17 Mustang Stam                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Christian          18 Arizona Flam                      5.89m   19-04.00 
  2 Krahn, David              17 Mustang Stam                      5.46m   17-11.00 
  3 Gachuz, Yasha             16 Mustang Stam                      5.32m   17-05.50 
  4 Brown, Marcus             17 West Coast S                      4.90m   16-01.00 
  5 Wood, Wyatt               17 Mustang Stam                      2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Christian          18 Arizona Flam                     12.69m   41-07.75 
  2 Pauley, Nicholas          17 Arizona Flam                     12.00m   39-04.50 
  3 Krahn, David              17 Mustang Stam                     11.30m   37-01.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quattrocchi, Owen         18 Mustang Stam                     11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Walton, John              18 Mustang Stam                     10.03m   32-11.00 
  3 Zalewski, Spencer         17 Mustang Stam                     10.01m   32-10.25 
  4 Owens, Diego              17 Mustang Stam                      7.67m   25-02.00