Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2018 05:59 PM
                 2018 Walter Wallace Invitational - 3/17/2018                  
                                 9/8 Lanes HS                                  
                           Copper Canyon High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac                      15.09   NWI  1 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           15.79      15.65   NWI  7 
  3 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           16.05      15.74   NWI  7 
  4 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           17.00      16.46   NWI  7 
  5 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           16.67      16.48   NWI  7 
  6 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           17.80      16.93   NWI  6 
  7 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           17.91      17.04   NWI  6 
  8 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           17.26      17.15   NWI  7 
  9 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee           17.21      17.16   NWI  7 
 10 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           17.00      17.19   NWI  7 
 11 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           17.41      17.30   NWI  6 
 12 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                17.37      17.43   NWI  7 
 13 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.87      17.49   NWI  7 
 14 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee                      17.86   NWI  2 
 15 Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu           18.83      18.20   NWI  6 
 16 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           17.43      18.32   NWI  6 
 17 Shaheed-ali, Aleena        7 NX Level Tra                      18.35   NWI  1 
 18 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee           17.50      18.42   NWI  6 
 19 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           19.54      18.47   NWI  5 
 20 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache                      18.76   NWI  2 
 21 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           20.07      18.80   NWI  5 
 22 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           20.57      19.11   NWI  4 
 23 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           19.71      19.15   NWI  5 
 24 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit                      19.27   NWI  2 
 25 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           19.16      19.33   NWI  6 
 26 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet                      19.42   NWI  1 
 27 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           19.47      19.57   NWI  5 
 28 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                19.25      19.70   NWI  6 
 29 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee           20.34      19.73   NWI  4 
 30 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           20.03      19.74   NWI  5 
 31 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L                      20.08   NWI  2 
 32 Shaheed-Ali, Aliana        7 NX Level Tra                      20.18   NWI  1 
 32 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           20.27      20.18   NWI  5 
 34 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           21.27      20.22   NWI  4 
 35 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           19.57      20.25   NWI  5 
 36 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc           19.47      20.56   NWI  5 
 37 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac           21.36      20.72   NWI  1 
 38 Gelder, Kate               5 Huron Athlet           21.35      20.91   NWI  4 
 39 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           21.22      21.08   NWI  4 
 40 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           21.79      21.68   NWI  4 
 41 Bryant, Bree               6 48-Unattache           22.41      22.11   NWI  3 
 42 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           23.54      22.22   NWI  3 
 43 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                           22.27   NWI  1 
 44 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers                       22.78   NWI  2 
 45 McCollum, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet                      22.90   NWI  2 
 46 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee           22.35      22.99   NWI  3 
 47 White, Zuri                5 Vail Vipers            24.04      23.72   NWI  3 
 48 Thatcher, Lily             6 Vail Vipers            25.02      24.05   NWI  3 
 49 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers            24.85      24.50   NWI  3 
 50 Thatcher, Camellia         5 Vail Vipers            24.07      26.19   NWI  3 
 -- Padilla, Presley           8 48-Unattache                         NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           33.25      31.67   NWI  6 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           34.57      33.72   NWI  6 
  3 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           34.50      34.60   NWI  6 
  4 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           35.07      35.08   NWI  6 
  5 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           37.65      35.25   NWI  6 
  6 Lindsey, Soraya            7 Arizona Chee                      36.16   NWI  1 
  7 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           40.21      36.42   NWI  5 
  8 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           36.06      37.38   NWI  6 
  9 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit           39.40      37.52   NWI  6 
 10 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu           42.70      38.68   NWI  5 
 11 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           39.69      38.85   NWI  5 
 12 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee                      39.11   NWI  1 
 13 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                41.28      39.30   NWI  3 
 14 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc           41.15      39.43   NWI  5 
 15 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L                      39.63   NWI  2 
 15 James, Riyah               7 Arizona Chee           43.75      39.63   NWI  4 
 17 Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache                      41.47   NWI  1 
 18 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                40.84      41.92   NWI  5 
 19 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           39.49      42.06   NWI  6 
 20 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L                      43.48   NWI  2 
 21 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet                      43.53   NWI  1 
 22 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu           44.08      43.55   NWI  4 
 23 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           45.85      44.28   NWI  4 
 24 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           46.99      44.74   NWI  4 
 25 Padilla, Presley           8 48-Unattache                      44.80   NWI  2 
 26 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L                      44.90   NWI  2 
 27 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           43.22      45.44   NWI  5 
 28 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit                      46.07   NWI  3 
 29 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac           45.47      46.15   NWI  4 
 30 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac           46.75      46.36   NWI  4 
 31 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           48.53      46.38   NWI  4 
 32 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           54.80      49.33   NWI  3 
 33 Shaheed-Ali, Aliana        7 NX Level Tra                      49.80   NWI  3 
 34 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           54.03      50.46   NWI  3 
 35 McCollum, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet                      50.63   NWI  1 
 36 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                           52.01   NWI  1 
 37 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee           58.07      52.52   NWI  3 
 38 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers                       53.74   NWI  2 
 39 Shaheed-ali, Aleena        7 NX Level Tra                    1:12.33   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:15.91    1:16.74   3 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee         1:22.01    1:21.94   3 
  3 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:22.06   3 
  4 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam         1:19.00    1:22.83   3 
  5 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac         1:29.50    1:23.19   3 
  6 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L         1:29.50    1:26.10   3 
  7 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         1:27.43    1:26.11   3 
  8 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit         1:11.21    1:26.34   3 
  9 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu         1:31.34    1:28.72   2 
 10 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc                    1:34.03   1 
 11 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee                    1:34.26   1 
 12 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn              1:32.86    1:38.24   2 
 13 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu         1:35.26    1:39.57   2 
 14 Padilla, Presley           8 48-Unattache                    1:41.86   1 
 15 Shaheed-ali, Aleena        7 NX Level Tra                    1:49.05   1 
 16 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac         1:42.13    1:51.46   2 
 17 Cooper, Laylah             7 Arizona Trac         1:31.42    2:00.31   2 
 18 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam         2:07.27    2:04.12   2 
 19 Shaheed-Ali, Aliana        7 NX Level Tra                    2:06.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         3:10.93    3:17.95  
  2 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         3:22.98    3:23.48  
  3 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         3:23.00    3:42.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         7:04.63    6:55.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:11.59    1:09.98  
     1) Jones, Haleigh 8                2) Morgan, Alyha 7                
     3) Perkins, Kiara 8                4) Gardner, Aaliyah 7             
  2 Elite Striders  'A'                                          1:15.60  
     1) Buettner, Ella 6                2) Schultz, Sophia 8              
     3) Ontiveros, Maya 6               4) Harrison, Joi 8                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:12.00    1:19.05  
     1) Sharpe, Eve 7                   2) Lindsey, Soraya 7              
     3) Felix, Alaya 8                  4) Kisler, Kaliyah 6              
 -- Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:15.00         DQ  
     1) Moore, Janiyah 7                2) Cheatham, Summer 8             
     3) Conway, Kallie 7                4) Gary, Nehemiah 7               
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:08.00         DQ  
     1) Kisler, Kayden 7                2) Ware, Rylee 7                  
     3) Quarles, Arionna 7              4) Lane, Amiyah 8                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet           2.88m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           3.00m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  3 Berryhill, Taraji          8 AZ Titans, L           2.60m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  4 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu           3.11m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  5 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           2.62m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  6 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           2.15m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  7 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           1.89m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  8 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           1.96m     J2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  9 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           2.20m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 10 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee                      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 11 Weaver, Marrietta          7 Phoenix Bobc           1.84m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 12 Conway, Kallie             7 Do Right Edu           2.38m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 13 Coopwood, Jewel            7 Do Right Edu           1.94m      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 13 Woodward, Elliana          6 Arizona Chee                      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 15 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           1.75m      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 16 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           1.09m      1.38m   NWI   4-06.50 
 17 Green, Jaliyah             7 Do Right Edu                      1.26m   NWI   4-01.75 
 18 Jones, Vida                7 Arizona Chee           1.07m      1.22m   NWI   4-00.00 
 19 McCollum, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet                      1.10m   NWI   3-07.50 
 20 Kisler, Kaliyah            6 Arizona Chee           2.24m      1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 21 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet                      0.87m   NWI   2-10.25 
 -- Moore, Janiyah             7 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 -- Salcido, Tylee             7 48-Unattache                       FOUL                 
 -- Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           2.19m       FOUL                 
 -- Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           1.68m       FOUL                 
 -- Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride           2.00m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           5.04m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam          14.21m     12.41m      40-08 
  2 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           7.27m      8.55m      28-01 
  3 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           6.43m      8.26m      27-01 
  4 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee                      7.24m      23-09 
  5 Dickinson, Lily            7 48-Unattache           7.79m      7.10m      23-03 
  6 Walker-Griffin, DeAnne     7 AZ Titans, L           6.08m      7.05m      23-01 
  7 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           7.20m      5.90m      19-04 
  8 White, Zuri                5 Vail Vipers            3.98m      5.46m      17-11 
  9 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers                       4.92m      16-02 
 10 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride                      4.88m      16-00 
 11 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           3.84m      3.93m      12-11 
 12 Thatcher, Camellia         5 Vail Vipers            2.62m      3.45m      11-04 
 13 Howell, Deyonni            6 AZ Burn                           3.13m      10-03 
 14 Thatcher, Lily             6 Vail Vipers            2.50m      2.51m       8-03 
 15 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers            3.49m      1.93m       6-04 
 16 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           3.25m      1.85m       6-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.26   NWI  6 
  2 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.34   NWI  6 
  3 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           14.90      14.44   NWI  6 
  4 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers                       14.86   NWI  2 
  5 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc                      15.16   NWI  2 
  6 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           15.40      15.23   NWI  6 
  7 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac                      15.34   NWI  1 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           16.44      15.36   NWI  5 
  9 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           15.56      15.47   NWI  6 
 10 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           15.35      15.62   NWI  6 
 11 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                15.60      15.78   NWI  6 
 12 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           16.20      15.80   NWI  5 
 13 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L                      15.90   NWI  1 
 14 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            16.01      16.01   NWI  6 
 15 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           16.14      16.03   NWI  5 
 16 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           16.38      16.08   NWI  5 
 17 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           16.79      16.16   NWI  5 
 18 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           16.77      16.27   NWI  5 
 19 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           17.32      16.28   NWI  4 
 20 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           16.72      16.34   NWI  5 
 21 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L                      16.69   NWI  1 
 22 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           16.55      16.77   NWI  5 
 23 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam           15.00      16.91   NWI  6 
 24 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           17.20      16.93   NWI  4 
 25 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           16.67      17.03   NWI  5 
 26 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           17.31      17.22   NWI  4 
 27 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           17.40      17.23   NWI  4 
 28 Shaw, Ashley               9 48-Unattache           17.21      17.28   NWI  4 
 29 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           17.74      17.32   NWI  4 
 30 Vigil, Madison             9 Vail Vipers                       17.63   NWI  1 
 31 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac                      17.73   NWI  3 
 32 Walker, Heaven-Simone      9 Do Right Edu                      17.77   NWI  2 
 33 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit                      17.88   NWI  1 
 34 Diggs, Sashah              9 Arizona Flam                      17.98   NWI  2 
 35 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam                      18.13   NWI  3 
 36 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           17.69      18.18   NWI  4 
 36 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra                      18.18   NWI  1 
 38 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra                      18.33   NWI  2 
 39 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee           18.08      18.38   NWI  4 
 40 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra                      18.48   NWI  2 
 41 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           17.60      18.80   NWI  4 
 42 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc           19.00      19.29   NWI  3 
 43 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           19.85      19.53   NWI  3 
 44 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           19.66      19.66   NWI  3 
 45 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           20.42      20.11   NWI  3 
 46 Muday, Kate               10 Phoenix Bobc                      21.09   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           31.22      29.54   NWI  7 
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           30.36      29.58   NWI  7 
  3 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           30.13      30.91   NWI  7 
  4 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers            30.63      31.37   NWI  7 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           34.39      31.85   NWI  6 
  6 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi           33.71      32.07   NWI  6 
  7 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee           33.20      32.45   NWI  7 
  8 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee           34.61      32.53   NWI  5 
  9 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           33.58      32.76   NWI  7 
 10 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           33.61      32.91   NWI  6 
 11 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           33.84      33.31   NWI  6 
 12 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee           34.07      33.44   NWI  6 
 13 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           34.93      33.60   NWI  5 
 14 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver                       33.66   NWI  2 
 15 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi           34.54      33.70   NWI  6 
 16 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi           35.87      33.76   NWI  4 
 17 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu           34.36      34.02   NWI  6 
 18 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           35.24      34.12   NWI  5 
 19 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           35.35      34.29   NWI  5 
 20 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi           35.31      34.40   NWI  5 
 21 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L           35.07      34.49   NWI  5 
 22 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu           33.06      34.95   NWI  7 
 23 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L                      35.31   NWI  2 
 24 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra           34.46      35.48   NWI  6 
 25 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           41.10      35.52   NWI  3 
 26 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac           37.49      35.81   NWI  4 
 27 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu           35.42      35.83   NWI  5 
 28 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra                      36.08   NWI  1 
 29 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L                      36.13   NWI  2 
 30 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu           37.46      36.24   NWI  4 
 31 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           33.48      36.45   NWI  7 
 32 Vigil, Madison             9 Vail Vipers                       36.63   NWI  1 
 33 Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee                      36.66   NWI  1 
 34 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee           36.73      37.23   NWI  4 
 35 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu           40.67      37.50   NWI  3 
 36 Walker, Heaven-Simone      9 Do Right Edu                      37.75   NWI  1 
 37 Diggs, Sashah              9 Arizona Flam           40.99      37.80   NWI  3 
 38 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit                      37.89   NWI  1 
 39 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee           38.14      38.41   NWI  4 
 40 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L                      40.01   NWI  1 
 41 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra           40.05      40.14   NWI  3 
 42 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           39.07      41.26   NWI  3 
 43 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra           38.33      41.34   NWI  4 
 44 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           39.17      41.48   NWI  3 
 45 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           43.07      41.72   NWI  2 
 46 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu           43.37      41.73   NWI  2 
 47 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           44.76      43.19   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee         1:05.08    1:08.01   5 
  2 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L                    1:12.01   1 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              1:11.80    1:12.35   5 
  4 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:12.12    1:12.90   5 
  5 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi         1:19.82    1:15.97   4 
  5 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         1:17.27    1:15.97   5 
  7 Silver, Zion              10 Arizona Risi         1:19.37    1:16.93   5 
  8 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi         1:20.18    1:17.77   4 
  9 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         1:19.98    1:19.31   4 
 10 Pierre, Krystian           9 AZ Titans, L         1:23.41    1:19.65   4 
 11 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         1:19.21    1:21.79   5 
 12 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu         1:21.45    1:21.82   4 
 13 Blume, Jaleah             10 Do Right Edu         1:19.22    1:22.52   5 
 14 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac         1:20.70    1:23.01   4 
 15 Hampton, Ericka            9 Do Right Edu         1:27.13    1:23.08   3 
 16 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride                    1:23.52   1 
 17 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         1:25.89    1:26.61   3 
 18 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         1:29.53    1:27.85   3 
 19 Wilson, Emilia             9 NX Level Tra         1:38.29    1:28.39   2 
 20 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc         1:31.54    1:28.84   3 
 21 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         1:31.79    1:28.89   2 
 22 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         1:22.78    1:29.14   4 
 23 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee         1:28.88    1:29.63   3 
 24 Walker, Heaven-Simone      9 Do Right Edu                    1:30.40   1 
 25 Kemp, Sophie               9 NX Level Tra         1:31.72    1:30.42   2 
 26 Ward, Amelia-Marie         9 Elite Sports         1:30.00    1:34.72   3 
 27 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra                    1:35.08   1 
 28 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L         1:43.78    1:35.97   2 
 29 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L                    1:36.48   1 
 30 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu         1:31.63    1:36.74   2 
 31 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:37.54   1 
 32 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam         1:18.00    1:39.09   5 
 33 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers          1:47.61    1:47.46   2 
 34 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac         1:40.62    2:10.10   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         2:46.90    2:40.29   2 
  2 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L                    2:41.26   1 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              2:46.22    2:44.17   2 
  4 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         2:57.82    2:49.70   2 
  5 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi         2:55.84    2:53.55   2 
  6 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         3:02.45    2:57.76   2 
  7 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride         2:58.94    2:58.59   2 
  8 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         3:07.94    3:04.59   2 
  9 Huckaby, Maliyah          10 Arizona Trac         3:12.55    3:10.36   1 
 10 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         2:57.76    3:10.96   2 
 11 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:12.07    3:16.37   1 
 12 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee                    3:23.09   1 
 13 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         3:28.51    3:28.33   1 
 14 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee         3:43.16    3:30.91   1 
 15 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      8 NX Level Tra                    3:33.49   1 
 16 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L                    3:38.62   1 
 17 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers          3:20.06    3:49.26   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L                    5:39.79  
  2 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         6:01.98    6:15.94  
  3 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:22.49    6:40.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    58.50    1:03.32  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 9            
     3) Sims, Justice 8                 4) Ware, Jamiyah 8                
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:03.37  
     1) Grisham-Dobbs, Simone 9         2) Treadway, Fiona 9              
     3) Jones, Capri 9                  4) Wolach, Hayden 10              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:04.00    1:04.97  
     1) Hampton, Ericka 9               2) Blume, Jaleah 10               
     3) Whiten, Zakiah 9                4) Gammage, Olivia 8              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:01.00    1:06.91  
     1) Harper, Naeemah 9               2) Fisher, Kumiah 10              
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 9                4) Lynch, Makayla 10              
  5 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:05.50    1:07.02  
     1) Noyd, Kianna 9                  2) Smith, Kameron 8               
     3) Turner, Kolani 8                4) Diggs, Sashah 9                
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.80         DQ  
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 10          2) DeVorce, Kassidy 10            
     3) Ware, Jaiden 9                  4) Hunter, Camryn 10              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           3.58m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  2 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           2.60m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.44m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  4 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           3.16m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  5 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  6 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           3.32m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  7 Jones, Capri               9 Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  8 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           2.38m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  9 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            3.30m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 10 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 12 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 13 Shaw, Ashley               9 48-Unattache                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 14 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 15 Ward, Amelia-Marie         9 Elite Sports                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 16 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           2.87m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 17 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           3.06m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 18 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           2.48m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 19 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           2.43m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 20 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           2.41m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 21 Weaver, Harlem            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.58m      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 -- Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 -- Mayes, Olivia              9 Arizona Chee           2.66m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu                      7.54m   24-09.00 
  2 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride           3.75m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Shaw, Ashley               9 48-Unattache                      4.83m   15-10.25 
  4 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride                      4.54m   14-10.75 
  5 Dean, India               10 Arizona Chee           4.26m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  6 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee           4.50m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Muday, Kate               10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu                     23.41m      76-10 
  2 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye          18.35m     19.41m      63-08 
  3 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc                     16.41m      53-10 
  4 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam          16.56m     15.90m      52-02 
  5 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L                     13.51m      44-04 
  6 Schultz, Madeline         10 Elite Stride           9.58m     11.69m      38-04 
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           6.76m     11.04m      36-03 
  8 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee                      9.71m      31-10 
  9 Schultz, Abigail          10 Elite Stride                      9.66m      31-08 
 10 Whiten, Zakiah             9 Do Right Edu                      8.83m      29-00 
 11 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu                      7.79m      25-07 
 12 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L                      7.06m      23-02 
 13 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee                      5.50m      18-00 
 14 Thatcher, Heather          9 Vail Vipers            6.85m      5.48m      18-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           13.20      12.97   NWI  7 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.49   NWI  7 
  3 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           14.18      13.64   NWI  7 
  4 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           13.65      13.77   NWI  7 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu                      13.85   NWI  2 
  6 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           14.22      14.08   NWI  7 
  7 Pembleton, Robin          12 Arizona Risi                      14.14   NWI  1 
  8 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           14.51      14.16   NWI  7 
  9 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            14.60      14.17   NWI  6 
  9 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee           14.84      14.17   NWI  6 
 11 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra                      14.20   NWI  2 
 12 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee           14.44      14.27   NWI  7 
 13 Fitzhugh, Anniyah         12 Arizona Risi                      14.38   NWI  2 
 14 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee           14.96      14.41   NWI  6 
 15 Pittinsky, Marin          11 Phoenix Bobc           14.72      14.46   NWI  6 
 16 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            14.63      14.53   NWI  6 
 17 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           15.31      14.55   NWI  5 
 18 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu                      14.63   NWI  2 
 19 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           15.17      14.77   NWI  5 
 19 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar                      14.77   NWI  2 
 21 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T           14.79      14.81   NWI  6 
 22 Alexander, Xora           11 Arizona Flam           14.50      14.93   NWI  7 
 23 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee           15.95      14.98   NWI  4 
 24 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam           14.76      15.03   NWI  6 
 25 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           15.20      15.04   NWI  5 
 26 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers            15.28      15.10   NWI  5 
 27 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra                      15.15   NWI  2 
 28 Hatchett, Timia           11 Vail Vipers            15.11      15.17   NWI  5 
 29 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           15.44      15.25   NWI  5 
 30 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L           15.56      15.39   NWI  5 
 31 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet                      15.43   NWI  1 
 32 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L           15.86      15.55   NWI  5 
 33 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar                      15.64   NWI  1 
 34 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu                      15.70   NWI  3 
 35 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           16.21      15.75   NWI  4 
 36 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           16.03      15.77   NWI  4 
 36 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc           16.00      15.77   NWI  4 
 38 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           15.70      15.79   NWI  5 
 39 Vazquez, Roselyn          10 Arizona Flam           15.00      15.83   NWI  6 
 40 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra                      16.04   NWI  1 
 41 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           16.84      16.08   NWI  4 
 42 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee           16.39      16.17   NWI  4 
 43 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           16.99      16.59   NWI  4 
 44 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           17.32      16.77   NWI  4 
 45 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu                      16.78   NWI  1 
 46 McCollum, Aallyah         12 Huron Athlet                      16.85   NWI  3 
 47 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet                      16.99   NWI  1 
 48 Alvarez, Janessa          12 Arizona Trac                      17.05   NWI  1 
 49 Oliver, Mackenzie         10 Phoenix Bobc                      17.13   NWI  3 
 50 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu                      17.19   NWI  2 
 51 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee           17.37      17.20   NWI  3 
 52 Nixon, Ava                12 Arizona Trac           18.24      18.21   NWI  3 
 53 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers                       18.41   NWI  1 
 54 Malone, Naomi             12 Malone Athle           13.60      19.43   NWI  7 
 55 Trumpinski, Brina         12 Vail Vipers                       24.75   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           27.13      26.90   NWI  9 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L           28.80      27.75   NWI  9 
  3 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           29.69      28.60   NWI  9 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu           29.23      28.63   NWI  9 
  5 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver                       28.96   NWI  2 
  6 Fountain, Kamora          11 Quicksilver            31.01      29.01   NWI  8 
  7 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee           30.18      29.33   NWI  9 
  8 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           29.25      29.37   NWI  9 
  9 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           30.38      29.42   NWI  9 
 10 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee           30.56      29.55   NWI  8 
 11 Fitzhugh, Anniyah         12 Arizona Risi                      29.66   NWI  1 
 12 Fountain, Kalani          11 Quicksilver            31.63      30.18   NWI  7 
 13 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee           31.24      30.20   NWI  8 
 14 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee                      30.21   NWI  2 
 15 Pembleton, Robin          12 Arizona Risi                      30.24   NWI  1 
 16 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T           30.73      30.25   NWI  8 
 17 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra           31.74      30.41   NWI  7 
 18 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           31.53      30.62   NWI  8 
 19 Lenon, Amirah             11 Quicksilver                       30.75   NWI  2 
 20 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           31.88      30.77   NWI  7 
 21 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           31.29      31.04   NWI  8 
 22 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam           31.75      31.05   NWI  7 
 23 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra           32.26      31.12   NWI  7 
 24 Hatchett, Timia           11 Vail Vipers            31.00      31.17   NWI  8 
 25 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee           33.45      31.50   NWI  6 
 26 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers            31.94      31.52   NWI  7 
 27 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L           32.98      31.59   NWI  6 
 28 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache        32:18.00      31.60   NWI  3 
 29 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee           34.00      31.73   NWI  5 
 30 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra           32.28      31.86   NWI  7 
 31 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           33.68      32.06   NWI  6 
 32 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           32.39      32.12   NWI  6 
 33 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           31.94      32.35   NWI  7 
 34 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac           33.45      32.42   NWI  6 
 35 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye           34.49      32.56   NWI  5 
 36 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           33.00      32.76   NWI  6 
 37 Alexander, Xora           11 Arizona Flam           31.00      32.97   NWI  8 
 38 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           33.89      33.00   NWI  5 
 39 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu           36.30      33.16   NWI  4 
 40 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra           33.13      33.19   NWI  6 
 40 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet                      33.19   NWI  1 
 42 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra           34.02      33.20   NWI  5 
 43 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi           33.37      33.35   NWI  6 
 44 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           34.48      33.67   NWI  5 
 45 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           34.62      33.92   NWI  5 
 46 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee           35.61      33.94   NWI  4 
 47 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L           35.54      34.10   NWI  5 
 48 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           33.70      34.91   NWI  5 
 49 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           36.92      35.45   NWI  4 
 50 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu           36.98      35.52   NWI  4 
 51 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           36.63      35.57   NWI  4 
 52 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           35.69      35.74   NWI  4 
 53 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           40.54      36.02   NWI  3 
 54 McCollum, Aallyah         12 Huron Athlet                      36.16   NWI  1 
 55 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet                      36.35   NWI  1 
 56 Moxley, Zoey              10 Arizona Chee           39.41      36.72   NWI  3 
 57 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee           37.90      36.96   NWI  3 
 58 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           37.18      37.07   NWI  4 
 59 Graulich, Saige           12 Run Infinity                      38.49   NWI  2 
 60 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers                       43.67   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           59.99    1:00.10   7 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         1:02.70    1:01.90   7 
  3 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         1:07.04    1:07.22   7 
  4 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi         1:09.28    1:07.26   7 
  5 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         1:10.53    1:08.44   6 
  6 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         1:10.43    1:09.05   6 
  7 Johnson, Jordyn           11 Do Right Edu         1:09.49    1:09.71   7 
  8 Nieves, Mirellys          12 Arizona Spee         1:14.85    1:09.79   5 
  9 Bailey, Camille           12 Arizona Flam         1:10.75    1:10.55   6 
  9 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam         1:11.85    1:10.55   6 
 11 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee         1:10.26    1:11.04   7 
 12 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T         1:11.28    1:11.27   6 
 13 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi         1:10.14    1:11.29   7 
 14 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar                    1:11.48   1 
 15 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra         1:14.93    1:12.84   5 
 16 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         1:11.17    1:13.15   6 
 17 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T         1:12.58    1:13.80   6 
 18 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         1:11.52    1:13.85   6 
 19 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache         1:14.00    1:14.37   5 
 20 Maxwell, DenasiaM         10 AZ Titans, L         1:13.90    1:15.64   5 
 21 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:15.55    1:15.71   4 
 22 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit                    1:16.49   1 
 23 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu         1:14.33    1:16.89   5 
 24 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         1:13.91    1:17.42   5 
 25 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         1:14.71    1:17.57   5 
 26 Graulich, Saige           12 Run Infinity                    1:18.05   1 
 27 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu         1:20.81    1:19.53   4 
 28 Alexander, Xora           11 Arizona Flam         1:15.00    1:19.80   5 
 29 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi         1:18.27    1:20.37   4 
 30 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         1:21.11    1:20.87   4 
 31 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar         1:26.60    1:21.18   3 
 32 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         1:18.91    1:21.76   4 
 33 Brown, Aimee              10 AZ Titans, L         1:19.44    1:23.48   4 
 34 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L         1:22.41    1:23.61   3 
 35 Brown, Isys               12 AZ Titans, L         1:21.90    1:23.84   3 
 36 Thatcher, Rose            11 Vail Vipers          1:28.88    1:24.27   3 
 37 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac         1:24.15    1:24.55   3 
 38 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar                    1:25.23   1 
 39 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L         1:31.05    1:25.39   2 
 40 Saiki, Adriana            11 Power Forwar         1:16.74    1:26.22   4 
 41 Edwards, Jaidah           11 Do Right Edu         1:24.26    1:29.53   3 
 42 Moxley, Zoey              10 Arizona Chee         1:43.13    1:33.83   2 
 43 Reid, Jordyn              10 Arizona Chee         1:38.54    1:36.27   2 
 44 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace    10 Vail Vipers                     1:37.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         2:30.63    2:31.10   3 
  2 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         2:41.02    2:40.23   3 
  3 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         2:44.92    2:41.77   3 
  4 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra         2:49.79    2:42.12   3 
  5 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         2:48.84    2:43.65   3 
  6 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         2:53.31    2:44.46   3 
  7 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee                    2:49.23   1 
  8 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu         2:45.10    2:49.68   3 
  9 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee         2:56.01    2:50.68   2 
 10 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra         2:46.87    2:51.67   3 
 11 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         3:01.56    2:54.27   2 
 12 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         2:55.02    2:57.25   2 
 13 Bock, Paxton              12 Run Infinity                    2:58.51   1 
 14 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet         3:10.56    2:59.61   2 
 15 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         3:00.74    3:00.46   2 
 16 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit                    3:04.55   1 
 17 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         3:13.15    3:07.10   2 
 18 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi         3:07.21    3:09.10   2 
 19 Money, Ginger             11 Phoenix Flye         3:10.31    3:09.94   2 
 20 Hall, Stella              11 Huron Athlet         3:19.14    3:13.38   1 
 21 Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L         3:16.28    3:14.65   1 
 22 Thatcher, Rose            11 Vail Vipers          3:17.08    3:18.07   1 
 23 Saiki, Adriana            11 Power Forwar                    3:21.43   1 
 24 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla                    3:41.59   1 
 25 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace    10 Vail Vipers          3:36.26    3:42.97   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         5:11.50    5:10.04  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         5:27.12    5:32.16  
  3 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye                    5:40.63  
  4 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         5:53.52    5:41.81  
  5 Lira, Devoni              11 NX Level Tra                    5:51.46  
  6 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet                    6:17.03  
  7 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee                    6:35.65  
  8 Hall, Stella              11 Huron Athlet                    7:06.63  
  9 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla                    7:57.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kalyn              12 NX Level Tra                   11:44.33  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu                   11:47.82  
  3 Bal, Stevie               11 Do Right Edu                   12:13.72  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee                      15.89   NWI 
  2 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac                      16.19   NWI 
  3 Baker, Ruby               11 Arizona Chee                      17.64   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Abigail          12 Phoenix Bobc                      17.76   NWI 
  5 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee                      18.06   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      59.00      57.80  
     1) Reed, Kianna 12                 2) Bailey, Camille 12             
     3) Guidry, Navae 10                4) White, Tatiyanna 11            
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                                    58.61  
     1) Fountain, Kalani 11             2) Kennard, SaRae 12              
     3) Fountain, Kamora 11             4) Lenon, Amirah 11               
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           59.59  
     1) Meeker, Mikalah 12              2) Jackson, Abigail 12            
     3) Ryder, Rachel 12                4) Pittinsky, Marin 11            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee           1.14m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee           1.04m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Ryder, Rachel             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.14m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Moxley, Zoey              10 Arizona Chee                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver                       4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           4.08m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Lenon, Amirah             11 Quicksilver                       3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  4 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           4.01m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  5 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           3.98m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  6 Cunico, Payton            11 Accelerate T           3.72m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  7 Holcomb, Gianna           11 Huron Athlet                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  8 Fitzhugh, Anniyah         12 Arizona Risi                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           3.44m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 10 Pembleton, Robin          12 Arizona Risi                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache           3.49m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 12 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 13 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 14 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 15 Pittinsky, Marin          11 Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 16 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           3.32m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 17 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           3.39m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 18 McCollum, Aallyah         12 Huron Athlet                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 19 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 20 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 21 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           2.43m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 22 Oliver, Mackenzie         10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 -- Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T           3.81m       FOUL                 
 -- Payne, Takayla            10 AZ Titans, L           2.55m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           8.59m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           7.15m      7.93m   26-00.25 
  3 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           6.41m      6.56m   21-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc          14.57m     18.60m      61-00 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          16.96m     17.44m      57-03 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          23.88m     23.31m      76-06 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          10 Arizona Flam          23.71m     22.26m      73-00 
  3 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet                     20.05m      65-09 
  4 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee                     12.96m      42-06 
  5 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers           15.39m     11.98m      39-04 
  6 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers                       7.44m      24-05 
  7 Trumpinski, Brina         12 Vail Vipers                       5.55m      18-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           13.21      12.78   NWI  5 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.76      12.80   NWI  5 
  3 Fields, Indiah            14 48-Unattache           13.80      13.09   NWI  5 
  4 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.62      13.11   NWI  5 
  5 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache        12:58.00      13.18   NWI  2 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           13.32      13.18   NWI  5 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           13.21      13.34   NWI  5 
  8 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           13.47      13.35   NWI  5 
  9 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           14.05      13.51   NWI  4 
 10 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           13.82      13.54   NWI  5 
 11 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L                      13.55   NWI  2 
 12 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           14.05      13.65   NWI  4 
 13 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           14.30      13.68   NWI  4 
 14 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac                      13.80   NWI  1 
 15 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           14.25      13.90   NWI  4 
 16 Davis, Courtney           14 48-Unattache           14.05      14.10   NWI  4 
 17 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi           14.00      14.15   NWI  4 
 18 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                      14.20   NWI  2 
 19 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           14.79      14.24   NWI  4 
 20 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           14.66      14.32   NWI  4 
 21 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers            14.59      14.34   NWI  4 
 22 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu           15.00      14.50   NWI  3 
 23 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           14.94      14.56   NWI  3 
 24 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac                      14.65   NWI  1 
 25 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           15.30      14.80   NWI  3 
 26 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers            15.84      14.90   NWI  3 
 27 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache           15.51      14.96   NWI  3 
 28 Gory, Janessa             14 AZ Titans, L           16.19      15.44   NWI  2 
 29 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           16.10      15.87   NWI  2 
 30 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           16.06      15.95   NWI  2 
 31 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           16.21      16.16   NWI  2 
 32 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                      17.06   NWI  2 
 33 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           15.29      17.37   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           27.31      26.80   NWI  6 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee                      26.85   NWI  2 
  3 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           27.45      27.09   NWI  6 
  4 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           28.26      27.20   NWI  6 
  5 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee                      27.33   NWI  2 
  6 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           28.34      27.85   NWI  6 
  7 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi           29.35      28.32   NWI  5 
  8 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           28.62      28.43   NWI  6 
  9 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac           29.61      28.45   NWI  5 
 10 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee           28.12      28.47   NWI  6 
 11 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam           30.36      29.55   NWI  4 
 12 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           29.65      29.60   NWI  5 
 13 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           30.80      29.73   NWI  4 
 14 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L                      29.80   NWI  1 
 15 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee           30.64      29.90   NWI  4 
 16 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           28.10      29.95   NWI  6 
 17 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam           30.04      30.59   NWI  5 
 18 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           30.28      30.64   NWI  5 
 19 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers            30.91      30.76   NWI  4 
 20 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra                      30.88   NWI  1 
 21 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers            31.22      31.09   NWI  4 
 22 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra           33.12      31.29   NWI  3 
 23 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit                      31.66   NWI  1 
 23 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           32.00      31.66   NWI  3 
 25 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu           31.89      31.69   NWI  3 
 26 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee           33.45      31.88   NWI  3 
 27 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee           33.69      33.12   NWI  2 
 28 Gory, Janessa             14 AZ Titans, L           34.28      33.19   NWI  2 
 29 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           33.29      33.46   NWI  3 
 30 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu           31.24      35.20   NWI  3 
 31 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac           36.99      35.78   NWI  2 
 32 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee           32.96      50.62   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah            14 48-Unattache         1:00.00    1:00.03   7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi         1:04.63    1:02.71   7 
  3 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.06   7 
  4 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:03.28    1:03.35   7 
  5 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac         1:06.81    1:03.68   6 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:04.80    1:04.56   7 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:06.32    1:05.32   7 
  8 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:06.63    1:05.34   6 
  9 Flores, Natalie           13 Vail Vipers          1:07.73    1:05.52   6 
 10 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         1:09.79    1:05.53   5 
 11 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:08.75    1:06.09   5 
 12 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:01.00    1:06.55   7 
 13 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac         1:07.99    1:07.24   6 
 14 Lanier, Makayla           13 Phoenix Elit         1:08.98    1:07.65   5 
 15 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee         1:08.49    1:08.01   5 
 16 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee         1:08.35    1:08.76   6 
 17 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee         1:07.85    1:09.85   6 
 18 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam         1:09.26    1:10.93   5 
 19 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         1:13.82    1:11.47   4 
 20 Wright, Abriel            12 Phoenix Elit                    1:11.68   1 
 21 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi         1:14.42    1:12.30   3 
 22 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee                    1:12.63   2 
 23 Wilson, Alexandria        14 Do Right Edu         1:11.25    1:12.65   4 
 24 Cormier, Jennifer         13 Vail Vipers                     1:13.28   2 
 25 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu         1:17.69    1:13.54   3 
 26 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache         1:09.97    1:13.71   4 
 27 Bryant, Denver            13 48-Unattache         1:19.92    1:16.59   1 
 28 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L                    1:16.99   1 
 29 Sylvester, Michele        13 Arizona Spee         1:18.12    1:17.47   3 
 30 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         1:13.77    1:17.75   4 
 31 Mesnik, Raechel           14 48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:18.05   6 
 32 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye         1:17.40    1:19.99   3 
 33 Gory, Janessa             14 AZ Titans, L                    1:22.39   1 
 34 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         1:14.07    1:26.08   4 
 35 Inoue, Lisako             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:27.54    1:27.49   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         2:32.66    2:28.78   2 
  2 Flores, Natalie           13 Vail Vipers          2:35.79    2:31.24   2 
  3 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         2:38.10    2:35.50   2 
  4 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         2:36.58    2:36.15   2 
  5 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         2:36.31    2:36.73   2 
  6 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.43    2:45.27   2 
  7 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         2:56.27    2:53.37   1 
  8 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         3:04.00    2:54.50   1 
  9 Cormier, Jennifer         13 Vail Vipers          2:56.36    2:59.06   1 
 10 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         2:56.74    3:00.13   1 
 11 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      14 NX Level Tra                    3:02.39   1 
 12 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         3:01.44    3:18.56   1 
 13 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         3:07.52    3:25.71   1 
 14 Inoue, Lisako             13 Phoenix Bobc         3:31.33    3:31.68   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         5:12.18    5:10.32  
  2 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         5:40.77    5:16.86  
  3 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:27.37    5:21.55  
  4 Black, Kendall            13 NX Level Tra         5:26.12    5:24.88  
  5 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee                    5:29.73  
  6 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu                    5:32.39  
  7 Jaeger, Tatum             14 NX Level Tra                    5:33.58  
  8 McLane, Taylor            13 Arizona Flam         5:52.72    5:57.15  
  9 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         6:05.20    6:04.12  
 10 Rosen, Mikenzy            12 48-Unattache                    6:18.41  
 11 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         6:36.10    6:25.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee        11:37.13   11:19.39  
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee        11:46.53   11:34.19  
  3 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee        11:53.17   13:03.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             14 48-Unattache           16.00      16.83   NWI  2 
  2 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee                      17.91   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           16.77      18.12   NWI  2 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee                      19.66   NWI  1 
  5 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee                      20.49   NWI  1 
  6 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           25.20      21.60   NWI  2 
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee                      21.66   NWI  1 
  8 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu                      22.44   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee                      31.96   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           32.04      32.06   NWI 
  3 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee                      32.56   NWI 
  4 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee                      34.49   NWI 
  5 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee                      34.55   NWI 
  6 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu                      37.49   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00         DQ  
     1) Stanford, Sa'maia 12            2) Christian, Saniah 12           
     3) Kragrud, Katelyn 14             4) Sommerville, Tara 13           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             14 48-Unattache           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           1.39m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac           1.49m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           1.09m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           1.04m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           4.40m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           4.41m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  3 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           4.22m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           4.12m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  6 Binford, Heaven           12 Arizona Risi                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Johnson, Mia              13 AZ Titans, L                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           3.63m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  9 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla           3.11m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 10 Rosen, Mikenzy            12 48-Unattache           3.67m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 11 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           4.03m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 12 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla           3.16m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 13 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           3.49m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 14 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           3.06m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 15 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           8.90m      8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee           8.14m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           6.54m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  3 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           6.10m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          17.22m     17.05m      55-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam                     23.06m      75-08 
  2 Gerlach, Mihret           14 Arizona Flam          21.24m     18.86m      61-10 
  3 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                     14.70m      48-03 
  4 Thatcher, Violet          13 Vail Vipers           11.44m     13.75m      45-01 
  5 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          16.02m     13.72m      45-00 
  6 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers           10.90m     12.20m      40-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Washington, Subreena      15 AZ Burn                13.85      13.62   NWI 
  2 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit                      13.83   NWI 
  3 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                14.98      14.79   NWI 
  4 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi                      15.26   NWI 
  5 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu           15.96      15.98   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee           17.32      17.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Washington, Subreena      15 AZ Burn                30.76      28.46   NWI 
  2 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac           29.79      28.95   NWI 
  3 Yoder, Elena              14 NX Level Tra           32.26      31.49   NWI 
  4 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi                      31.78   NWI 
  5 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu           33.09      32.42   NWI 
  6 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee                      33.13   NWI 
  7 Lyon, Jillian             15 NX Level Tra           36.69      34.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac         1:08.97    1:08.72  
  2 Yoder, Elena              14 NX Level Tra                    1:11.50  
  3 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu         1:15.22    1:15.14  
  4 Lyon, Jillian             15 NX Level Tra         1:23.54    1:20.76  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoder, Elena              14 NX Level Tra         2:43.33    2:42.16  
  2 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac         2:41.25    2:46.03  
  3 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla         2:44.12    2:51.44  
  4 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit                    2:51.45  
  5 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee         2:52.85    2:52.54  
  6 Lyon, Jillian             15 NX Level Tra         3:17.35    3:10.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joksimovic, Megan         16 Phoenix Bobc         6:04.01    6:09.91  
  2 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee                    6:21.82  
  3 Collins, Kate             16 Phoenix Bobc         6:19.01    6:28.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joksimovic, Megan         16 Phoenix Bobc                   13:09.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                           21.19   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla           57.97      55.97  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gunter, Leah              14 Arizona Chee                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla           4.45m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride                      8.08m   26-06.25 
  2 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee                      6.91m   22-08.00 
  3 Sugiyama, Nanako          15 Arizona Risi                      5.84m   19-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride                     20.78m      68-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lisa             15 Arizona Chee                      9.53m      31-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache           15.10      14.55   NWI 
  2 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           16.11      15.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache           30.25      29.54   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache         1:13.26    1:11.14  
  2 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride                    1:17.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye                      17.74   NWI 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           3.81m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride           5.28m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           16.20      15.43   NWI  7 
  2 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           16.32      15.73   NWI  7 
  3 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride                      15.75   NWI  2 
  4 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           16.09      15.81   NWI  7 
  5 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           16.56      16.09   NWI  7 
  6 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac                      16.12   NWI  1 
  7 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           16.23      16.21   NWI  7 
  8 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           17.31      16.26   NWI  6 
  8 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           16.49      16.26   NWI  7 
 10 Flores, Jaden              6 AZ Titans, L           19.89      16.43   NWI  4 
 11 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           16.35      16.44   NWI  7 
 12 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           16.70      16.51   NWI  7 
 13 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           17.32      16.96   NWI  6 
 14 Nottoli, Oliver            7 Arizona Trac           17.95      16.98   NWI  6 
 15 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac           18.23      17.04   NWI  6 
 16 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           17.56      17.31   NWI  6 
 17 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           17.30      17.44   NWI  6 
 18 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache           18.30      17.64   NWI  6 
 19 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           18.90      17.93   NWI  5 
 20 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           18.50      18.23   NWI  5 
 21 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam                      18.24   NWI  1 
 22 Vigil, Mason               7 Vail Vipers                       18.37   NWI  2 
 23 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           18.70      18.42   NWI  5 
 24 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           19.14      18.44   NWI  5 
 25 Taylor, Phoenix            8 Quicksilver                       18.45   NWI  1 
 26 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           18.84      18.46   NWI  5 
 27 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache           18.65      18.49   NWI  5 
 28 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           18.64      18.56   NWI  5 
 29 Tamplin, Prince            7 AZ Burn                17.73      18.67   NWI  6 
 30 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu           19.15      18.77   NWI  5 
 31 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           17.91      19.22   NWI  6 
 32 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu           21.29      19.26   NWI  3 
 33 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye                      19.51   NWI  2 
 34 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers                       19.56   NWI  1 
 35 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                20.00      19.74   NWI  4 
 36 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           20.75      19.78   NWI  4 
 37 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           19.64      19.83   NWI  4 
 38 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu           21.77      19.93   NWI  1 
 38 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu           20.93      19.93   NWI  4 
 40 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           20.05      19.95   NWI  4 
 41 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee           20.47      20.27   NWI  4 
 42 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           21.16      20.75   NWI  3 
 43 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           20.97      21.06   NWI  3 
 44 Morris, Rajah              7 Phoenix Flye                      21.19   NWI  1 
 45 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T           21.85      21.20   NWI  3 
 46 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           20.78      21.40   NWI  4 
 47 Kozlowski, Andrew          5 Accelerate T           22.94      21.62   NWI  2 
 48 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           20.82      21.78   NWI  4 
 49 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu           33.46      21.92   NWI  2 
 50 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L           22.67      22.34   NWI  2 
 51 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           21.98      22.54   NWI  3 
 52 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           22.60      22.93   NWI  3 
 53 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           22.28      24.88   NWI  3 
 54 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                24.44      25.29   NWI  2 
 55 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee           19.16      28.76   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           32.26      30.95   NWI  7 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           31.85      31.10   NWI  7 
  3 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           35.03      32.51   NWI  7 
  4 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           32.83      32.54   NWI  7 
  5 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           32.83      32.56   NWI  7 
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           33.59      32.74   NWI  7 
  7 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu           38.11      34.02   NWI  6 
  8 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           34.98      34.10   NWI  7 
  9 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           34.61      34.37   NWI  7 
 10 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           35.42      34.41   NWI  6 
 11 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit           35.10      35.01   NWI  6 
 12 Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           36.16      35.12   NWI  6 
 13 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           36.00      35.47   NWI  6 
 14 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           38.46      35.97   NWI  6 
 15 Whitten, Aaron             8 Do Right Edu           37.06      36.34   NWI  6 
 16 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac           41.35      36.40   NWI  5 
 17 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache           38.00      37.76   NWI  6 
 18 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           39.19      38.19   NWI  5 
 19 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache           39.17      38.65   NWI  5 
 20 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam                      38.74   NWI  1 
 21 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           41.35      39.81   NWI  5 
 22 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           40.11      39.95   NWI  5 
 23 Velazquez, Abram           6 Do Right Edu           41.58      40.31   NWI  5 
 24 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           42.68      40.63   NWI  4 
 25 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           43.85      41.74   NWI  4 
 26 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers                       41.91   NWI  1 
 27 Tamplin, Prince            7 AZ Burn                42.54      41.96   NWI  5 
 28 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           41.64      42.08   NWI  5 
 29 Matthews, Dennis           5 Do Right Edu           51.68      42.43   NWI  2 
 30 Dyer, Kedric               6 AZ Burn                45.93      43.11   NWI  4 
 31 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           46.25      43.44   NWI  3 
 32 Hampton III, Eric          6 Do Right Edu           47.64      44.17   NWI  3 
 33 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           43.69      44.85   NWI  4 
 34 Whiten, Josiah             6 Do Right Edu           44.39      45.07   NWI  4 
 35 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T           50.63      45.75   NWI  2 
 36 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           50.62      46.88   NWI  3 
 37 Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee           48.45      46.90   NWI  3 
 38 Barnett, Kaden             7 Do Right Edu           45.74      47.58   NWI  4 
 39 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           48.99      47.72   NWI  3 
 40 Kozlowski, Andrew          5 Accelerate T           50.20      48.16   NWI  3 
 41 Conway, Kairo              5 Do Right Edu           49.61      49.16   NWI  3 
 42 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac           57.00      50.57   NWI  2 
 43 Taylor, Phoenix            8 Quicksilver                       52.62   NWI  1 
 43 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L                      52.62   NWI  1 
 45 Burrola, Benjamin          5 Do Right Edu                      57.04   NWI  1 
 46 Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee         1:01.14    1:06.30   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee         1:12.84    1:16.05   3 
  2 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:21.94    1:18.64   3 
  3 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee         1:21.90    1:19.76   3 
  4 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:20.73    1:21.05   3 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.21    1:21.58   3 
  6 Jones Jr, Jermarr          8 Do Right Edu         1:25.93    1:21.89   2 
  7 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              1:25.27    1:22.29   2 
  8 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:12.85    1:23.40   3 
  9 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra         1:25.78    1:25.81   2 
 10 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra         1:23.63    1:27.42   3 
 11 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac         1:29.85    1:27.55   2 
 12 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi         1:36.16    1:35.24   2 
 13 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee         1:31.27    1:38.27   2 
 14 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L         1:38.45    1:41.56   1 
 15 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee         1:38.11    1:41.77   2 
 16 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi         1:48.35    1:50.21   1 
 17 Kozlowski, Andrew          5 Accelerate T         1:38.16    1:56.25   2 
 18 Kozlowski, Shaun           6 Accelerate T         1:55.02    1:56.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         2:46.47    2:50.12  
  2 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn                         3:11.65  
  3 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L         3:22.35    3:20.92  
  4 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         3:06.20    3:21.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee                    5:53.67  
  2 Gruman, Eli                7 Do Right Edu         6:21.40    6:52.16  
  3 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         7:26.14    7:10.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.00    1:06.81  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 8            2) Colter, Alykzander 7           
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 7            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.00    1:09.05  
     1) Oakry, Kamari 8                 2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 7         
     3) Washington, Landon 8            4) DeVorce, Kashtin 7             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:11.00    1:13.88  
     1) Gruman, Eli 7                   2) Whitten, Aaron 8               
     3) Smith, Syncere 6                4) Jones Jr, Jermarr 8            
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:09.46    1:14.40  
     1) Hutchinson, Tre 7               2) Perkins, Karon 8               
     3) McKoy, Dontae 8                 4) Baker III, Charles 8           
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:16.04  
     1) Williams, Ayden 7               2) Dominguez, Anthony 7           
     3) Jackson, Jermiah 7              4) Lynch, DaMarcus 6              
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:24.00    1:23.89  
     1) Green II, Jerel 5               2) Matthews, Dennis 5             
     3) Barnett, Kaden 7                4) Whiten, Josiah 6               
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:28.00    1:26.62  
     1) Robinson, Tru 5                 2) Hampton III, Eric 6            
     3) Corbin Jr, Milton 5             4) Velazquez, Abram 6             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           3.02m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  2 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           2.80m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  3 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           2.50m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  5 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           3.04m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  6 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache           2.50m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  7 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           2.55m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  8 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           2.59m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  9 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache           2.41m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 10 Taylor, Phoenix            8 Quicksilver                       2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 11 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           2.59m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 12 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L           2.12m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 13 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee           2.69m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 14 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           2.43m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 15 Baker III, Charles         8 Arizona Flam           1.75m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 16 Mayes, Rashad              4 Arizona Chee           1.39m      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 17 Williams, Kaiden           5 Arizona Chee           1.58m      1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 -- Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           3.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Akina, Benson              5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     6 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee           2.36m       FOUL                 
 -- Thomas, Dandre             8 48-Unattache           2.29m       FOUL                 
 -- Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           1.84m       FOUL                 
 -- Lendsey, Canaan            5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           5.89m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache           5.39m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride                      5.11m   16-09.25 
  4 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee           5.20m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  5 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride                      4.36m   14-03.75 
  6 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride                      3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar                      3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride          12.00m     16.18m      53-01 
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           7 Arizona Chee          13.04m     12.27m      40-03 
  3 Maclin, Chayson            8 48-Unattache          10.99m     11.53m      37-10 
  4 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers                      10.18m      33-05 
  5 Griffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache          12.00m      9.93m      32-07 
  6 Vigil, Mason               7 Vail Vipers                       9.05m      29-08 
  7 Robinson, Tru              5 Do Right Edu                      8.49m      27-10 
  8 Graham, Isaiah             6 Elite Stride           7.81m      7.70m      25-03 
  9 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L           3.13m      5.87m      19-03 
 10 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye                      3.45m      11-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dominic            9 Quicksilver            14.35      14.05   NWI  6 
  2 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           14.54      14.07   NWI  6 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac                      14.29   NWI  2 
  4 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L                      14.30   NWI  2 
  5 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            14.82      14.37   NWI  6 
  6 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           14.84      14.38   NWI  6 
  7 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu                      14.68   NWI  1 
  8 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver            14.85      14.76   NWI  6 
  9 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           15.31      14.84   NWI  5 
 10 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu           15.13      14.89   NWI  6 
 11 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           15.10      14.94   NWI  6 
 12 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu           15.36      14.97   NWI  5 
 13 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           15.08      15.09   NWI  6 
 14 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           15.34      15.38   NWI  5 
 15 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                           15.44   NWI  1 
 16 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           15.89      15.80   NWI  5 
 17 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu           15.54      15.83   NWI  5 
 18 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu           16.71      15.90   NWI  4 
 19 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           16.91      15.93   NWI  4 
 20 Santiago, Marques          9 AZ Burn                16.53      16.02   NWI  4 
 21 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam                      16.13   NWI  2 
 22 Green, Jaffar              9 AZ Titans, L                      16.23   NWI  1 
 23 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           16.65      16.26   NWI  4 
 23 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           16.55      16.26   NWI  4 
 25 Pinkney, Ethan             9 Vail Vipers            16.28      16.29   NWI  5 
 26 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           15.89      16.35   NWI  5 
 27 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn                16.44      16.39   NWI  5 
 28 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac                      16.47   NWI  1 
 29 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache                      16.48   NWI  3 
 30 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           17.39      16.58   NWI  4 
 31 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra                      16.59   NWI  2 
 32 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye                      16.66   NWI  1 
 33 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi                      16.82   NWI  2 
 34 Shiverdecker, Spencer      9 Quicksilver                       17.13   NWI  1 
 35 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee           16.50      17.23   NWI  4 
 36 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           17.31      17.48   NWI  4 
 37 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu           18.13      17.57   NWI  3 
 38 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride           19.67      17.59   NWI  3 
 38 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam                      17.59   NWI  1 
 40 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache           18.99      17.71   NWI  3 
 41 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L                      17.85   NWI  2 
 42 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           18.38      18.36   NWI  3 
 43 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           18.11      18.37   NWI  3 
 44 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L                      19.42   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            28.11      27.78   NWI  6 
  2 Thomas, Amir              10 Do Right Edu           29.88      29.18   NWI  6 
  3 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            31.59      29.48   NWI  5 
  4 Wilson, Dominic            9 Quicksilver            30.20      29.66   NWI  6 
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           31.23      29.73   NWI  6 
  6 Diggs, Adan                9 Quicksilver            30.88      29.79   NWI  6 
  7 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           31.34      29.95   NWI  6 
  8 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           30.27      30.04   NWI  6 
  9 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L                      30.13   NWI  2 
 10 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            31.61      30.27   NWI  5 
 11 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            31.37      30.63   NWI  6 
 12 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            33.25      31.23   NWI  5 
 13 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           32.86      31.30   NWI  5 
 14 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           34.19      32.27   NWI  5 
 15 Jiles, Ja'quaz             9 Do Right Edu           36.38      32.37   NWI  4 
 16 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                           33.43   NWI  2 
 17 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           33.83      33.44   NWI  5 
 18 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu           36.42      34.27   NWI  4 
 19 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           37.14      34.35   NWI  4 
 20 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           35.39      34.54   NWI  4 
 21 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L                      34.57   NWI  2 
 22 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi                      34.79   NWI  1 
 23 Pinkney, Ethan             9 Vail Vipers            37.89      34.86   NWI  3 
 24 Green, Jaffar              9 AZ Titans, L                      34.96   NWI  1 
 25 McKinney, James            8 Arizona Chee           38.56      35.02   NWI  3 
 26 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           38.01      35.10   NWI  3 
 27 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi           37.29      35.16   NWI  3 
 28 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu           34.77      35.39   NWI  5 
 29 Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L                      35.70   NWI  1 
 30 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam                      36.06   NWI  1 
 31 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           36.41      36.28   NWI  4 
 32 Woodward Jr, Edward        8 Arizona Chee           37.23      36.53   NWI  3 
 33 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac           36.32      36.59   NWI  4 
 34 Shiverdecker, Spencer      9 Quicksilver                       36.73   NWI  1 
 35 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn                38.36      37.10   NWI  3 
 36 Michel, Damir              9 Arizona Chee                      37.95   NWI  1 
 37 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam           36.00      38.06   NWI  4 
 38 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache           41.89      38.74   NWI  2 
 39 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu           42.37      38.82   NWI  2 
 40 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L                      48.36   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:13.18    1:11.60   4 
  2 Isaac, Marcus              9 Do Right Edu         1:13.45    1:13.77   4 
  3 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              1:16.18    1:14.78   4 
  4 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                    1:15.50   1 
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu         1:16.11    1:16.27   4 
  6 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi         1:16.53    1:16.61   4 
  7 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam         1:17.63    1:16.73   3 
  8 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L         1:17.69    1:18.88   3 
  9 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:18.02    1:19.20   3 
 10 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L         1:21.00    1:19.65   3 
 11 Edwards, Braylon          10 Do Right Edu         1:17.58    1:19.68   4 
 12 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi                    1:19.79   1 
 13 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         1:23.17    1:19.80   3 
 14 Jones, Darion             10 Do Right Edu         1:13.67    1:19.88   4 
 15 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee         1:23.16    1:20.29   3 
 16 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye         1:28.52    1:21.81   2 
 17 Monson, Eli               10 Arizona Elit                    1:22.39   1 
 18 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu         1:24.11    1:22.72   2 
 19 Rosen, Micah               9 48-Unattache                    1:23.91   1 
 20 Green, Jaffar              9 AZ Titans, L                    1:25.80   1 
 21 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar         1:30.80    1:26.12   2 
 22 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride                    1:26.45   1 
 23 Smith, Vincent             9 AZ Burn              1:30.60    1:28.90   2 
 24 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              1:32.54    1:33.36   2 
 25 Sims, Kingston             9 Do Right Edu         1:39.73    1:39.06   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         2:55.67    2:51.35   2 
  2 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         2:52.43    2:53.41   2 
  3 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         2:48.54    2:54.90   2 
  4 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         2:56.57    2:57.44   2 
  5 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye                    2:57.78   1 
  6 Rosen, Micah               9 48-Unattache                    3:00.17   1 
  7 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         2:53.55    3:00.50   2 
  8 Michel, Damir              9 Arizona Chee                    3:00.53   1 
  9 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         3:04.70    3:03.76   2 
 10 Monson, Eli               10 Arizona Elit                    3:08.21   1 
 11 Padilla, Bearett          10 48-Unattache         3:10.65    3:13.45   2 
 12 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                    3:17.91   1 
 13 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         3:23.64    3:20.69   1 
 14 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         3:35.27    3:27.92   1 
 15 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              3:51.51    3:29.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         5:42.32    5:44.24  
  2 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         5:57.07    5:51.29  
  3 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         5:44.92    5:51.36  
  4 Michel, Damir              9 Arizona Chee                    5:59.55  
  5 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         6:06.94    6:18.22  
  6 Gruman, Noah               9 Do Right Edu         6:48.55    6:41.11  
  7 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         7:04.63    6:56.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    59.80      58.43  
     1) Murray Jr, Fredric 9            2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 9            
     3) Jones, Darion 10                4) Thomas, Amir 10                
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          1:00.51  
     1) Flores III, Oscar 9             2) Haley, Zachari 10              
     3) Medrano III, Robert 8           4) Gory, Derrick 10               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:04.00    1:02.20  
     1) Cuesta, Lorenzo 10              2) Harris, Benjamin 9             
     3) King Jr, Andre 9                4) Isaac, Marcus 9                
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:05.96    1:03.11  
     1) Battle, Karter 9                2) Charles, Joshua 8              
     3) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 9           4) Reed, Jalen 10                 
  5 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                                  1:03.78  
     1) Wilson, Dominic 9               2) Patterson, Taylan 9            
     3) Kennard III, Tre 10             4) Roberts, Noah 9                
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:04.71  
     1) Quarles, Armani 10              2) Quarles, Avaurie 9             
     3) Woodward Jr, Edward 8           4) McKinney, James 8              
  7 Elite Striders  'A'                                          1:08.34  
     1) Corley, Le'Markus 10            2) Ontiveros, Gabriel 10          
     3) Freeman Jr, Corey 9             4) ElFiki, Tamer 10               
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver                       3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           3.82m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver                       3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  4 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           3.53m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            3.87m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           3.11m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           2.88m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  8 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           2.94m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  9 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 10 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           2.48m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 11 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 12 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 13 Shiverdecker, Spencer      9 Quicksilver                       2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 14 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           2.69m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 15 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn                2.34m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 -- Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L           3.18m       FOUL                 
 -- Purcell, Malakai           8 AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission   10 Do Right Edu                      8.16m   26-09.25 
  2 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam                      5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam                      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Kristian        10 Arizona Trac                     27.26m      89-05 
  2 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam          19.10m     19.29m      63-03 
  3 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye          19.90m     18.94m      62-02 
  4 Rushing, Espen             8 48-Unattache                     16.46m      54-00 
  5 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam          15.13m     16.11m      52-10 
  6 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam                     15.84m      52-00 
  7 Pinkney, Ethan             9 Vail Vipers           11.70m     15.68m      51-05 
  8 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride                     11.42m      37-06 
  9 Ontiveros, Gabriel        10 Elite Stride          10.09m     11.17m      36-08 
 10 Corley, Le'Markus         10 Elite Stride          13.41m      8.52m      27-11 
 11 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                      7.17m      23-06 
 12 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L                      5.73m      18-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           13.25      12.98   NWI  6 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           13.20      12.99   NWI  6 
  3 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           13.47      13.19   NWI  6 
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           13.39      13.21   NWI  6 
  5 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.32   NWI  6 
  6 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           14.18      13.55   NWI  5 
  7 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac                      13.61   NWI  2 
  8 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu                      13.80   NWI  1 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           14.04      13.83   NWI  6 
  9 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu                      13.83   NWI  1 
 11 Cooper, Cameron           12 Arizona Chee           13.93      13.86   NWI  6 
 12 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           13.61      13.87   NWI  6 
 13 Davis, Maddox             11 Arizona Chee           14.18      13.96   NWI  5 
 14 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           13.80      14.32   NWI  6 
 15 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                14.56      14.34   NWI  5 
 16 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam                      14.36   NWI  1 
 17 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           14.51      14.50   NWI  5 
 18 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit           14.36      14.53   NWI  5 
 19 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac                      14.55   NWI  3 
 20 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           15.08      14.57   NWI  4 
 21 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           14.80      14.72   NWI  5 
 22 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           14.74      14.77   NWI  5 
 23 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           15.04      14.92   NWI  4 
 24 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                15.00      14.96   NWI  4 
 25 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                      15.05   NWI  2 
 26 Hawkins, Kahmar           11 Arizona Flam           14.83      15.07   NWI  5 
 27 Bradley, Jack             12 Vail Vipers                       15.08   NWI  3 
 28 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu                      15.13   NWI  3 
 29 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac                      15.15   NWI  2 
 30 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           15.20      15.19   NWI  4 
 31 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                14.94      15.20   NWI  5 
 32 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye           14.95      15.22   NWI  4 
 33 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac                      15.26   NWI  3 
 34 Byrd, Oshen               10 AZ Burn                           15.27   NWI  3 
 35 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           15.11      15.30   NWI  4 
 36 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi                      15.42   NWI  1 
 37 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                           15.83   NWI  3 
 38 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye                      16.24   NWI  3 
 39 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet                      17.56   NWI  2 
 40 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu                      17.65   NWI  2 
 41 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc           17.89      18.49   NWI  4 
 42 Lange, Brody              11 Phoenix Bobc                      18.56   NWI  1 
 43 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           19.30      19.49   NWI  1 
 44 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           18.69      20.22   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           26.70      26.01   NWI  7 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           27.04      26.33   NWI  7 
  3 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           28.30      27.25   NWI  7 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi           28.29      27.99   NWI  7 
  5 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           29.84      28.11   NWI  6 
  5 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee           28.39      28.11   NWI  7 
  7 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           28.41      28.12   NWI  7 
  8 Cooper, Cameron           12 Arizona Chee           29.31      28.30   NWI  6 
  8 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi                      28.30   NWI  1 
 10 Henry, Seth               11 Phoenix Flye           29.90      28.71   NWI  6 
 11 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           29.23      28.85   NWI  7 
 12 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye           29.19      28.94   NWI  7 
 13 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac           29.62      29.09   NWI  6 
 14 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                32.26      29.27   NWI  4 
 15 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn                31.02      29.34   NWI  5 
 16 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           30.46      29.86   NWI  5 
 17 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac           31.60      29.92   NWI  4 
 18 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           31.33      29.96   NWI  5 
 19 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L                      30.05   NWI  2 
 20 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           29.94      30.13   NWI  6 
 21 Bradley, Jack             12 Vail Vipers                       30.24   NWI  2 
 22 Davis, Maddox             11 Arizona Chee           31.20      30.66   NWI  5 
 23 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                      30.81   NWI  1 
 24 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           32.00      30.86   NWI  4 
 25 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac           32.75      31.20   NWI  4 
 26 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac           31.78      31.31   NWI  4 
 27 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn                34.17      31.45   NWI  3 
 28 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi           33.01      31.53   NWI  3 
 29 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac           31.51      31.78   NWI  5 
 30 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu           32.92      31.81   NWI  3 
 31 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L                      32.11   NWI  1 
 32 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                           32.18   NWI  1 
 33 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra           31.74      32.19   NWI  4 
 34 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           35.04      32.53   NWI  3 
 35 Byrd, Oshen               10 AZ Burn                           32.61   NWI  1 
 36 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           32.63      32.86   NWI  4 
 37 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                           33.38   NWI  2 
 38 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi                      33.46   NWI  1 
 39 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye                      33.80   NWI  2 
 40 Taylor, Detroit           10 Quicksilver                       37.21   NWI  2 
 41 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           48.26      42.13   NWI  3 
 42 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet           45.58      42.34   NWI  3 
 43 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet                      42.44   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           59.34      58.45   6 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi         1:00.75    1:00.13   6 
  3 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                    1:01.51   2 
  4 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi                    1:01.89   2 
  5 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac         1:03.54    1:02.19   6 
  6 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:04.76    1:03.54   6 
  7 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn                         1:04.51   1 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet         1:05.42    1:05.80   6 
  9 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.13    1:06.16   6 
 10 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac         1:10.12    1:06.26   5 
 11 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac         1:08.33    1:06.34   5 
 12 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride                    1:06.96   2 
 13 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn              1:05.02    1:07.86   6 
 14 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L         1:10.22    1:07.98   5 
 15 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi         1:06.93    1:08.23   6 
 16 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T         1:14.85    1:09.01   4 
 17 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu         1:11.83    1:09.02   4 
 18 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              1:09.68    1:09.07   5 
 19 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         1:10.75    1:09.31   5 
 20 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         1:09.98    1:09.56   5 
 21 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         1:10.80    1:09.92   5 
 22 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T         1:10.57    1:10.30   5 
 23 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         1:11.32    1:10.37   4 
 24 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn              1:11.97    1:10.45   4 
 25 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra                    1:10.56   1 
 26 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         1:15.13    1:11.55   3 
 27 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T         1:21.53    1:11.72   3 
 28 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         1:16.95    1:12.65   3 
 29 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi         1:14.13    1:12.81   4 
 30 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit         1:12.07    1:13.18   4 
 31 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         1:13.94    1:13.89   4 
 32 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                         1:14.99   2 
 33 Taylor, Diesel            12 Quicksilver                     1:15.11   1 
 34 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra         1:15.63    1:15.42   3 
 35 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac         1:18.33    1:15.78   3 
 36 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye         1:19.20    1:15.85   3 
 37 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi                    1:16.77   1 
 38 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac         1:15.30    1:16.92   3 
 39 Lange, Ayden              11 Arizona Trac         1:17.70    1:16.98   3 
 40 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn                         1:17.47   1 
 41 Byrd, Oshen               10 AZ Burn                         1:18.76   1 
 42 Huckaby, Daroni           11 AZ Burn              1:21.95    1:21.39   2 
 43 Taylor, Detroit           10 Quicksilver                     1:23.92   2 
 44 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:27.33   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi                    2:32.11   1 
  2 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              2:31.76    2:33.75   2 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         2:37.01    2:39.49   2 
  4 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         2:37.41    2:42.12   2 
  5 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         2:37.77    2:43.71   2 
  6 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         2:42.59    2:43.87   2 
  7 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet         2:46.08    2:44.03   2 
  8 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         2:42.89    2:46.10   2 
  9 Taylor, Diesel            12 Quicksilver                     2:48.51   1 
 10 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac         2:52.04    2:49.13   1 
 11 Hall, Ky'Ron              11 NX Level Tra         2:45.14    2:50.60   2 
 12 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee                    2:52.78   1 
 13 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla         2:52.49    2:55.01   1 
 14 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L         2:49.36    2:55.06   2 
 15 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         2:45.17    2:57.37   2 
 16 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         2:50.11    2:57.78   2 
 17 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee                    3:06.08   1 
 18 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         3:13.68    3:06.86   1 
 19 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         2:53.42    3:08.89   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye                    5:12.00  
  2 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         5:46.03    5:37.13  
  3 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         5:26.49    5:39.88  
  4 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla         5:48.22    5:52.80  
  5 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc         6:41.48    6:11.33  
  6 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla         6:08.97    6:16.39  
  7 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         6:13.26    6:25.18  
  8 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee                    6:35.73  
  9 Yellowhair-Hicks, Athens  11 AZ Titans, L         6:55.96    6:46.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc        11:31.38   11:16.94  
  2 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra                   11:55.82  
  3 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride        12:21.22   12:04.51  
  4 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla        12:35.59   13:03.33  
  5 Yellowhair-Hicks, Athens  11 AZ Titans, L        13:59.60   14:18.34  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           12.89      13.19   NWI 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           13.50      14.00   NWI 
  3 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      16.66   NWI 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet                      17.65   NWI 
  5 Knapper, Otis             12 Arizona Chee                      17.68   NWI 
  6 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam                      18.07   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00      53.50  
     1) Halsana, Tristan 11             2) Cooper, Cameron 12             
     3) Cooke, Cameron 12               4) Knapper, Otis 12               
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      59.00      56.31  
     1) Hackett, Andre 10               2) Hawkins, Kahmar 11             
     3) Smith, Nizer 11                 4) Stewart, Legend 11             
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                            57.67  
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel 10            2) Wills-Dennard, Jaylin 12       
     3) Kammerer, Terrance 10           4) King, Synzere 10               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           1.42m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           4.22m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  2 Heussner, Brody           11 Huron Athlet                      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           4.00m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  4 Berryhill, Romeo          10 AZ Titans, L           3.70m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  6 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi           3.79m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  7 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  8 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           3.53m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  9 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 10 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 11 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu           3.39m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 12 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 13 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 14 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 15 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           3.49m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 16 Hawkins, Kahmar           11 Arizona Flam                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 17 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           2.66m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 18 Moore, Evan               11 Huron Athlet                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 19 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           3.70m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 20 Bradley, Jack             12 Vail Vipers                       2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 21 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi           2.00m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 22 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           2.80m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 23 Caravetta, James          11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 24 Starr-Brown, Donovan      11 Huron Athlet                      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 25 Harper, Benjamin          10 AZ Titans, L           1.82m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 26 Weaver Jr, Winston        11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 27 Bobo, Josiah              11 Huron Athlet                      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 -- Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn                            FOUL                 
 -- Coleman II, Jayvon        11 AZ Titans, L           3.70m       FOUL                 
 -- Lange, Brody              11 Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           9.27m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  2 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee           8.33m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  3 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           6.80m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  4 Jewell, Jacob             11 Arizona Spee                      6.14m   20-01.75 
  5 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee                      6.13m   20-01.50 
  6 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride           5.65m      5.66m   18-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee          15.20m     17.60m      57-09 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                     36.61m     120-01 
  2 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye                     32.19m     105-07 
  3 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye          22.33m     22.22m      72-11 
  4 Taylor, Diesel            12 Quicksilver                      18.93m      62-01 
  5 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee                     16.82m      55-02 
  6 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee                     16.71m      54-10 
  7 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride                     15.45m      50-08 
  8 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar          15.98m     15.17m      49-09 
  9 Taylor, Detroit           10 Quicksilver                       8.51m      27-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           11.40      11.46   NWI  6 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           11.85      11.75   NWI  6 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                12.01      11.97   NWI  6 
  4 Sanchez, Degio            13 Scottsdale maver                  12.56   NWI  2 
  5 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           12.70      12.62   NWI  6 
  6 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           13.20      12.70   NWI  5 
  7 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           12.84      12.78   NWI  6 
  8 Clark, Cavaughn           13 Power Forwar           12.94      12.87   NWI  6 
  8 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           13.07      12.87   NWI  6 
 10 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           13.19      12.91   NWI  5 
 11 Wallace, Jaseim           13 Arizona Chee           12.80      12.95   NWI  6 
 12 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.14   NWI  4 
 13 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride                      13.21   NWI  1 
 14 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac                      13.34   NWI  1 
 15 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity                      13.39   NWI  2 
 16 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                13.44      13.44   NWI  5 
 17 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           13.62      13.45   NWI  5 
 18 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           13.87      13.58   NWI  4 
 19 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           13.59      13.60   NWI  5 
 20 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           13.93      13.62   NWI  4 
 21 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity           13.79      13.73   NWI  5 
 22 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride           13.75      13.76   NWI  5 
 23 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu                      13.93   NWI  2 
 24 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           14.67      14.11   NWI  4 
 25 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           13.57      14.21   NWI  5 
 26 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee                      14.35   NWI  2 
 27 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L           15.16      14.53   NWI  4 
 28 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           14.25      14.63   NWI  4 
 29 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac                      14.75   NWI  2 
 30 Swenson, Jaiden           12 Vail Vipers            15.70      15.17   NWI  3 
 31 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           15.87      15.19   NWI  3 
 31 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu           15.66      15.19   NWI  4 
 33 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           15.52      15.36   NWI  4 
 34 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc           15.77      15.93   NWI  3 
 35 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac                      15.97   NWI  2 
 36 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           16.68      16.01   NWI  3 
 37 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache           17.50      16.11   NWI  3 
 38 Jones, Marcus             12 AZ Burn                15.84      16.25   NWI  3 
 39 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar           18.80      18.69   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           23.14      22.92   NWI  6 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           24.30      23.66   NWI  6 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                24.24      24.26   NWI  6 
  4 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           24.78      24.82   NWI  6 
  5 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           26.64      25.52   NWI  5 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           25.50      25.67   NWI  6 
  7 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                26.53      25.70   NWI  6 
  8 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           27.53      25.84   NWI  5 
  9 Clark, Cavaughn           13 Power Forwar           26.93      26.11   NWI  5 
 10 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           27.09      26.60   NWI  5 
 11 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu                      27.38   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           28.58      27.42   NWI  4 
 13 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           28.03      27.56   NWI  5 
 14 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                27.84      27.60   NWI  5 
 15 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                           27.66   NWI  2 
 16 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit           28.66      28.10   NWI  4 
 17 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           28.95      28.25   NWI  4 
 18 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           28.51      28.34   NWI  4 
 19 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu           29.32      28.53   NWI  4 
 20 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity                      28.58   NWI  2 
 21 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity           28.80      28.87   NWI  4 
 22 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           29.98      29.02   NWI  4 
 23 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi           30.04      29.08   NWI  3 
 24 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           30.45      29.78   NWI  3 
 25 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           28.28      30.14   NWI  5 
 26 Monson, Nathan            12 Arizona Elit                      30.84   NWI  1 
 27 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu           32.71      31.26   NWI  3 
 28 Hawkins, Ricky            13 NX Level Tra                      31.30   NWI  1 
 29 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee           32.32      31.49   NWI  3 
 30 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L           33.48      31.85   NWI  3 
 31 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee                      32.42   NWI  2 
 32 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           31.16      32.81   NWI  3 
 33 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee           33.61      33.25   NWI  3 
 34 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu           34.00      34.20   NWI  3 
 35 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           36.18      35.09   NWI  2 
 36 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra           37.12      35.70   NWI  2 
 37 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           38.57      36.59   NWI  2 
 38 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache           40.00      37.17   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           54.04      51.87   6 
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           53.85      54.85   6 
  3 Baylis, Aryonne           14 48-Unattache           57.00      57.60   6 
  4 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu           59.12      57.66   6 
  5 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee           58.35      57.78   6 
  6 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           57.54      57.96   6 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride         1:00.39      59.80   5 
  8 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee         1:01.92    1:00.13   5 
  9 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit                    1:01.82   1 
 10 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                59.89    1:01.83   6 
 11 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla         1:07.02    1:02.49   4 
 12 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee         1:01.82    1:02.77   5 
 13 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T         1:03.07    1:02.78   5 
 14 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         1:01.70    1:02.83   5 
 15 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn              1:05.14    1:02.86   4 
 16 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                         1:02.90   1 
 17 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac         1:05.05    1:02.98   4 
 18 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         1:01.72    1:04.26   5 
 19 Blount, Breylon           12 Phoenix Elit         1:04.60    1:06.62   4 
 20 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee         1:06.69    1:06.80   4 
 21 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         1:07.85    1:07.20   4 
 22 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         1:08.87    1:07.76   3 
 23 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee         1:09.66    1:08.12   3 
 24 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu         1:13.08    1:10.23   3 
 25 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee         1:08.43    1:10.91   4 
 26 Monson, Nathan            12 Arizona Elit                    1:11.14   1 
 27 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac         1:11.75    1:12.58   3 
 28 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L         1:19.32    1:16.34   3 
 29 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee                    1:16.75   1 
 30 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          14 Do Right Edu         1:15.02    1:16.92   3 
 31 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac         1:22.93    1:17.33   2 
 32 Hayes, Keith              12 Arizona Spee         1:19.71    1:19.06   2 
 33 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L         1:24.84    1:21.84   2 
 34 Hawkins, Ricky            13 NX Level Tra                    1:24.79   1 
 35 Padilla, Andrew           12 48-Unattache         1:30.00    1:25.24   2 
 36 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra         1:33.46    1:28.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra         2:15.02    2:10.48   2 
  2 Lerma, Ruben              13 Do Right Edu         2:21.83    2:16.32   2 
  3 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra         2:13.97    2:16.96   2 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         2:27.87    2:25.22   2 
  5 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         2:29.28    2:25.87   2 
  6 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit         2:32.59    2:26.61   2 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride         2:27.42    2:26.77   2 
  8 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla         2:43.70    2:34.63   1 
  9 Ludlou, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee                    2:41.99   2 
 10 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee                    2:44.03   1 
 11 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi                    2:47.74   1 
 12 Lane, Conner              12 Arizona Spee                    2:52.90   2 
 13 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee         2:51.15    3:04.78   1 
 14 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra         3:30.23    3:24.36   1 
 15 Hawkins, Ricky            13 NX Level Tra                    3:39.19   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla         5:04.52    4:59.74  
  2 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         5:39.25    5:28.77  
  3 Lane, Conner              12 Arizona Spee                    5:32.81  
  4 Ludlou, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee                    5:32.88  
  5 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee         5:48.86    5:49.87  
  6 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee                    6:03.34  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             14 NX Level Tra        10:12.17   10:00.78  
  2 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla        10:49.82   10:44.64  
  3 Johnston, Elijah          12 Arizona Chee        11:34.22   11:24.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           14.90      15.22   NWI 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi                      17.04   NWI 
  3 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit                      18.39   NWI 
  4 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                      18.91   NWI 
  5 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                      20.63   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet                      20.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           29.00      29.51   NWI 
  2 Stamps, Jamison           13 AZ Burn                           30.48   NWI 
  3 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit                      32.04   NWI 
  4 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee                      33.47   NWI 
  5 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet                      34.49   NWI 
  6 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                      38.41   NWI 
  7 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi                      41.17   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   49.32  
     1) Nsubuga, Andereya 14            2) Stamps, Jamison 13             
     3) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13           4) Hollinquest, Zachary 13        
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           1.54m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                5.61m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye           4.62m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  3 Woods, Saif Elijah        14 Arizona Chee           4.80m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  5 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           4.36m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Maassen, Aaron            14 Accelerate T           4.26m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  7 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 Sanders Jr, Michael       13 Glendale Fla           3.96m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  9 Orent, Ethan              13 Run Infinity                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 Olson, Seaver             13 Run Infinity                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 11 Monson, Nathan            12 Arizona Elit                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 12 Weaver, Jacob             12 Phoenix Bobc           3.06m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye                      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          10.89m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          10.54m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  3 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye           8.05m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  4 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye           7.27m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  5 Powell, Kyson             13 Accelerate T           8.36m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  6 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache                      7.05m   23-01.75 
  7 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac                      5.90m   19-04.25 
  8 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar           6.29m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          36.72m     37.07m     121-07 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          28.96m     27.44m      90-00 
  3 Powell, Kyson             13 Accelerate T          28.79m     26.39m      86-07 
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu                     25.08m      82-03 
  5 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache                     21.27m      69-09 
  6 Vloemans, Robert          14 Phoenix Flye          16.75m     19.39m      63-07 
  7 Henry, Khaleb             12 Phoenix Flye          19.58m     18.99m      62-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          14 Phoenix Flye          41.99m     41.55m     136-04 
  2 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee                     28.77m      94-05 
  3 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac          24.94m     25.84m      84-09 
  4 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache                     22.72m      74-06 
  5 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T                     21.14m      69-04 
  6 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac                     18.27m      59-11 
  7 Swenson, Jaiden           12 Vail Vipers           18.75m     17.23m      56-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           12.04      11.77   NWI  2 
  2 McClure Jr, Christopher   16 48-Unattache           12.50      12.07   NWI  2 
  3 Hatchett, Deonte          15 Vail Vipers                       12.42   NWI  1 
  4 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           12.50      12.44   NWI  2 
  5 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           13.56      12.81   NWI  2 
  6 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           13.26      13.12   NWI  2 
  7 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu                      13.72   NWI  1 
  8 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           13.60      13.76   NWI  1 
  9 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu           14.29      13.89   NWI  1 
 10 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride           14.18      14.27   NWI  1 
 11 Robinson Jr, Dennis       14 Vail Vipers                       14.32   NWI  1 
 -- El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T           13.72         FS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T           24.59      24.21   NWI  2 
  2 Hatchett, Deonte          15 Vail Vipers                       25.09   NWI  1 
  3 McClure Jr, Christopher   16 48-Unattache           24.85      25.13   NWI  2 
  4 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           27.99      27.03   NWI  2 
  5 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           27.64      27.78   NWI  2 
  6 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L           28.66      28.16   NWI  2 
  7 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac                      28.32   NWI  1 
  8 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu           30.14      29.27   NWI  1 
  9 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T           31.37      29.51   NWI  1 
 10 Robinson Jr, Dennis       14 Vail Vipers                       37.11   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra           58.63      58.97   2 
  2 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      15 Arizona Trac         1:07.51    1:02.98   1 
  3 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L                    1:04.39   1 
  4 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride         1:05.38    1:06.69   2 
  5 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet                    1:07.29   1 
  6 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         1:08.73    1:09.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         2:16.60    2:17.91  
  2 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L                    2:22.71  
  3 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         2:35.99    2:34.15  
  4 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         2:51.30    2:40.72  
  5 Kelly, Bradley            16 Elite Stride                    2:44.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         4:47.60    4:50.51  
  2 Woods jr, Terrance        16 AZ Titans, L         5:11.61    5:13.66  
  3 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         5:40.43    5:27.03  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           50.00      53.84  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan              15 48-Unattache           4.50m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  2 Mowrey Sr, Matthew        14 Run Infinity           4.31m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  3 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Nelson, Cameron           15 Huron Athlet           4.62m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  5 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           4.36m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu                     11.61m   38-01.25 
  2 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          11.23m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  3 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           8.69m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              14 Do Right Edu                     38.18m     125-03 
  2 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          28.70m     29.30m      96-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson Jr, Dennis       14 Vail Vipers                      12.76m      41-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           11.93      11.64   NWI 
  2 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           12.39      12.72   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           23.66      23.12   NWI 
  2 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           24.66      24.77   NWI 
  3 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           25.79      25.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           53.58      53.14  
  2 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           54.20      55.17  
  3 Pierce, John              17 48-Unattache           58.69      57.64