Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 08:18 PM
                        Arizona  Regulation - 2/10/2018                        
                              Indoor Events Only                               
                              Yonker High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee                       9.53q  1 
  2 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam                       9.80q  4 
  3 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee                       9.84q  5 
  4 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee                       9.88q  6 
  5 Lane, Amiyah               7 Arizona Chee                       9.91q  1 
  6 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu                       9.93q  4 
  7 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride                       9.94q  2 
  8 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee                       9.95q  6 
  9 Harrison, Joi              7 Elite Stride                       9.99   1 
 10 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu                      10.02   5 
 11 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride                      10.18   4 
 12 Lindsey, Soraya            6 Arizona Chee                      10.26   3 
 13 Chavez, Kaylee             7 Arizona Trac                      10.28   1 
 14 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam                      10.42   2 
 15 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee                      10.45   2 
 16 Morrow, Kennedy            6 Power Forwar                      10.55   3 
 17 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu                      10.75   2 
 18 Jones, Sanaa               6 Do Right Edu                      10.77   2 
 19 Green, Jaliyah             6 Do Right Edu                      10.80   3 
 19 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet                      10.80   6 
 21 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam                      11.03   5 
 22 Cooper, Laylah             6 Arizona Trac                      11.47   3 
 23 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee                      11.50   3 
 24 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac                      11.74   3 
 25 Jiles, Aleija              6 Flight Club                       11.76   3 
 26 Storkel, Melia             4 48-Unattache           20.00      12.01   2 
 27 Courtney, Treasure         6 Arizona Flam                      12.15   4 
 28 Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee                      12.30   6 
 29 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam                      12.45   4 
 30 McClelland, Naieema        5 Arizona Flam                      12.76   4 
 31 Montano, Jiyu              4 Elite Stride                      13.01   4 
 32 Sharpe, Eve                6 Arizona Chee                      13.04   1 
 33 Graves, Karma              5 Flight Club                       13.20   4 
 34 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu                      13.33   1 
 34 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee                      13.33   1 
 36 Valdez, Serenity           7 Phoenix Bobc                      14.27   2 
 37 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee                      16.17   6 
 37 Farol, Zoey                4 Huron Athlet                      16.17   6 
 -- Bryant, Mia                5 Arizona Trac                         NT   5 
 -- Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           13.47         NT   5 
 -- James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee                         NT   5 
 -- Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee                         NT   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee            9.53       9.51  
  2 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee            9.84       9.54  
  3 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride            9.94       9.82  
  4 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee            9.88       9.94  
  5 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam            9.80      10.02  
  6 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee            9.95      10.06  
  7 Lane, Amiyah               7 Arizona Chee            9.91      10.14  
  8 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu            9.93      10.27  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac                      33.93   1 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           34.57      34.57   5 
  3 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           36.46      35.07   5 
  4 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           38.23      36.44   5 
  5 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           35.05      36.79   5 
  6 Chavez, Kaylee             7 Arizona Trac           40.56      37.90   5 
  7 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu           38.76      38.53   5 
  8 Lane, Amiyah               7 Arizona Chee           38.14      38.86   5 
  9 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           41.61      39.69   4 
 10 Morrow, Kennedy            6 Power Forwar                      40.81   1 
 11 Valdez, Serenity           7 Phoenix Bobc           41.15      41.47   4 
 12 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet                      41.96   2 
 13 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           47.29      42.67   3 
 14 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           38.41      42.69   5 
 15 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           44.25      42.70   4 
 16 Gardner, Aaliyah           7 Arizona Flam           55.82      43.22   2 
 17 James, Riyah               6 Arizona Chee           44.36      43.75   4 
 18 Green, Jaliyah             6 Do Right Edu           44.85      44.08   4 
 19 Gary, Nehemiah             7 Do Right Edu           40.77      44.66   4 
 20 Jones, Sanaa               6 Do Right Edu           42.62      44.91   4 
 21 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee           45.79      45.14   4 
 22 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu           48.53      45.85   3 
 23 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           49.56      45.99   3 
 24 Grant, Zhanyia             7 Arizona Trac           47.19      47.00   3 
 25 Cooper, Laylah             6 Arizona Trac                      47.30   1 
 26 Courtney, Treasure         6 Arizona Flam           46.99      48.20   3 
 27 McClelland, Naieema        5 Arizona Flam           53.91      51.46   3 
 28 Bryant, Mia                5 Arizona Trac                      52.36   1 
 29 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee           48.53      52.37   3 
 30 Montano, Jiyu              4 Elite Stride         1:03.06      54.50   2 
 31 Farol, Zoey                4 Huron Athlet                      54.82   1 
 32 James, Tahlia              5 Arizona Chee           59.78      56.02   2 
 33 Anderson, Gabriella        5 Arizona Chee         1:03.53    1:10.67   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee         1:25.63    1:22.01   3 
  2 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac                    1:22.18   1 
  3 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee         1:31.20    1:24.37   3 
  4 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:26.26   3 
  5 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu         1:31.70    1:31.34   3 
  6 Lindsey, Soraya            6 Arizona Chee         1:46.01    1:37.13   2 
  7 James, Riyah               6 Arizona Chee         1:47.96    1:42.29   2 
  8 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu         1:34.39    1:48.05   3 
  9 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet                    1:48.12   1 
 10 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu         1:49.47    1:51.13   2 
 11 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra         1:26.82    1:52.31   3 
 12 Hutchinson, Addisyn        6 Arizona Chee         1:52.54    1:52.85   2 
 13 Lopez, Ariana              6 ArizonAthlet                    1:59.42   1 
 14 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam                    2:07.32   1 
 15 Farol, Zoey                4 Huron Athlet                    2:15.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac                    3:17.43  
  2 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T                    3:29.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         7:30.60    7:04.63  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee                      2.21m    7-03.00 
  2 Lane, Amiyah               7 Arizona Chee                      2.20m    7-02.75 
  3 Harrison, Joi              7 Elite Stride                      2.07m    6-09.50 
  4 Buettner, Ella             6 Elite Stride           1.68m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee                      1.99m    6-06.50 
  6 Valdez, Serenity           7 Phoenix Bobc                      1.89m    6-02.50 
  6 Lopez, Ariana              6 ArizonAthlet                      1.89m    6-02.50 
  8 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee                      1.87m    6-01.75 
  9 Schultz, Sophia            8 Elite Stride           2.33m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Sharpe, Eve                6 Arizona Chee                      1.76m    5-09.25 
 11 Montano, Jiyu              4 Elite Stride                      1.68m    5-06.25 
 12 Ontiveros, Maya            6 Elite Stride           1.46m      1.49m    4-10.75 
 13 Jiles, Aleija              6 Flight Club                       1.47m    4-10.00 
 14 Lindsey, Soraya            6 Arizona Chee                      1.36m    4-05.50 
 15 Mack, Zalayah              5 Arizona Chee                      1.29m    4-02.75 
 16 James, Riyah               6 Arizona Chee                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 17 Storkel, Melia             4 48-Unattache           2.00m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Lopez, Ariana              6 ArizonAthlet                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee                       8.35q  3 
  2 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee                       8.43q  2 
  3 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee                       8.52q  3 
  4 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride                       8.55q  2 
  5 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc                       8.67q  4 
  6 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee                       8.69q  5 
  7 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc                       8.87q  3 
  8 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee                       8.92q  5 
  9 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee                       8.99   2 
 10 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                            9.08   3 
 11 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee                       9.09   1 
 12 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee                       9.11   1 
 13 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee                       9.15   4 
 14 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.21   2 
 15 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi                       9.24   4 
 16 Schultz, Madeline          9 Elite Stride                       9.34   1 
 17 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam                       9.47   3 
 18 Smith, Ellexi              8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.59   4 
 18 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee                       9.59   5 
 20 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye                       9.60   3 
 21 Sims, Justic               8 Arizona Chee                       9.61   1 
 22 Silver, Zion               9 Arizona Risi                       9.64   3 
 23 Foster, Amaya              8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.72   3 
 24 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.86   4 
 25 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee                      10.01   1 
 26 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc                      10.02   5 
 27 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye                      10.23   4 
 28 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye                      10.30   2 
 29 Reeves, Anna               9 Arizona Flam                      10.49   5 
 30 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu                      10.54   4 
 31 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee                      10.63   2 
 32 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee                      11.74   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.44  
  2 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee            8.43       8.50  
  3 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee            8.52       8.55  
  4 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee            8.69       8.62  
  5 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride            8.55       8.68  
  6 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc            8.87       8.92  
  7 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc            8.67       8.94  
  8 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee            8.92       8.98  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           29.00      29.92   8 
  2 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           30.86      30.13   8 
  3 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee           30.15      30.36   8 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           30.52      31.11   8 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee                      31.22   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride           32.87      32.11   8 
  7 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc           34.02      32.78   7 
  8 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc                      33.20   1 
  8 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee           33.55      33.20   8 
 10 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           34.47      33.84   7 
 11 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac                      34.34   2 
 12 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee           34.07      34.38   7 
 13 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra           36.87      34.46   6 
 14 Sims, Justic               8 Arizona Chee           37.00      34.93   6 
 15 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee           34.61      34.97   7 
 16 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           39.37      35.24   5 
 16 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac                      35.24   2 
 18 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi           36.14      35.31   6 
 19 Hampton, Ericka            8 Do Right Edu                      35.42   3 
 20 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           34.15      35.45   7 
 21 Silver, Zion               9 Arizona Risi                      35.51   3 
 22 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu                      35.55   2 
 23 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           35.35      36.10   7 
 23 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu                      36.10   2 
 25 Whiten, Zakiah             8 Do Right Edu                      36.28   1 
 26 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           36.52      36.35   6 
 27 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi           35.87      36.48   6 
 28 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                      36.52   3 
 29 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           37.52      36.63   6 
 30 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Stride                      36.65   1 
 31 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           37.77      36.73   6 
 32 Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc           38.81      36.78   5 
 33 Foster, Amaya              8 Phoenix Bobc           37.89      37.26   5 
 34 Huckaby, Maliyah           9 Arizona Trac                      37.49   2 
 35 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee           38.51      37.58   5 
 36 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                      37.78   1 
 37 Smith, Ellexi              8 Phoenix Bobc           39.73      38.01   5 
 38 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee           39.97      38.88   5 
 39 Moon, Ashtyn               8 Arizona Chee           41.41      38.93   4 
 40 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee           39.76      39.06   5 
 41 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           42.94      39.17   4 
 42 Eason, Italia              9 Phoenix Flye                      39.28   3 
 43 Perez, Selah               9 Arizona Chee           41.14      39.37   4 
 44 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc                      39.82   2 
 45 Kemp, Sophie               8 NX Level Tra           42.32      40.05   4 
 46 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu                      40.53   1 
 47 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye                      40.62   1 
 48 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu                      40.67   1 
 49 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           42.37      42.09   4 
 50 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra                      42.26   2 
 51 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee           42.20      42.39   4 
 52 Wilson, Emilia             8 NX Level Tra                      42.95   3 
 53 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu           42.17      43.43   4 
 54 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           43.07      44.16   3 
 55 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           47.71      44.76   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:11.52    1:07.01   8 
  2 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:08.59   8 
  3 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:15.33    1:12.12   8 
  4 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee         1:13.82    1:12.65   8 
  5 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn                         1:14.37   2 
  6 Treadway, Fiona            9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.90   1 
  7 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:16.41    1:15.88   8 
  8 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee         1:19.44    1:16.89   8 
  9 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         1:18.25    1:17.41   8 
 10 Neve, Olivia               9 Distance Uni         1:22.00    1:18.52   7 
 11 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Stride                    1:19.21   1 
 12 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu         1:29.77    1:19.22   5 
 13 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         1:24.80    1:19.32   6 
 14 Martin, Aniyah             9 Arizona Risi         1:17.79    1:19.78   8 
 15 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         1:22.11    1:19.98   7 
 16 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi         1:21.53    1:20.18   7 
 17 Silver, Zion               9 Arizona Risi                    1:21.10   1 
 18 Whiten, Zakiah             8 Do Right Edu         1:26.12    1:21.45   6 
 19 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee         1:27.45    1:21.47   6 
 20 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee         1:25.29    1:21.57   6 
 21 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee         1:23.81    1:21.93   7 
 22 Moon, Ashtyn               8 Arizona Chee         1:29.53    1:22.84   5 
 23 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         1:32.20    1:23.18   4 
 24 Sims, Justic               8 Arizona Chee         1:24.64    1:23.42   7 
 25 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu         1:26.95    1:24.00   6 
 26 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee         1:26.03    1:24.14   6 
 27 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac                    1:25.47   2 
 28 Huckaby, Maliyah           9 Arizona Trac                    1:25.89   1 
 29 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee         1:29.64    1:26.66   5 
 30 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                    1:27.18   2 
 31 Topete, Sophia             9 Distance Uni         1:33.40    1:27.53   4 
 32 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi                    1:27.69   1 
 33 Ellis, Peyton              8 Distance Uni         1:36.14    1:28.24   4 
 34 Hampton, Ericka            8 Do Right Edu         1:29.76    1:28.65   5 
 35 Perez, Selah               9 Arizona Chee         1:29.34    1:28.88   6 
 36 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac                    1:29.34   2 
 37 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:33.40    1:29.80   4 
 38 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra         1:30.17    1:29.95   5 
 39 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     8 Distance Uni         1:31.50    1:30.20   5 
 40 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee         1:37.28    1:31.79   3 
 41 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         1:34.52    1:32.74   4 
 42 Parrish, Analise           8 Distance Uni         1:42.96    1:33.33   3 
 43 Robinson, Jerzy            9 Do Right Edu                    1:33.82   2 
 44 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                    1:33.89   2 
 45 Kemp, Sophie               8 NX Level Tra         1:35.43    1:33.90   4 
 46 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee         1:43.83    1:34.60   3 
 47 Martin, Nia                8 Do Right Edu         1:36.53    1:35.15   3 
 48 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu                    1:35.58   2 
 49 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         1:36.20    1:36.47   4 
 50 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet                    1:37.65   2 
 51 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu         1:34.07    1:37.80   4 
 52 Wilson, Emilia             8 NX Level Tra                    1:38.29   3 
 53 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         1:41.34    1:39.52   3 
 54 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee         1:44.63    1:40.12   3 
 55 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra                    1:40.44   1 
 56 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu         1:28.17    1:41.98   6 
 57 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac         1:43.10    1:44.43   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neve, Olivia               9 Distance Uni         3:03.01    2:55.68   4 
  2 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:02.45   4 
  3 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Stride                    3:04.86   2 
  4 Moon, Ashtyn               8 Arizona Chee                    3:06.68   1 
  5 Whiten, Zakiah             8 Do Right Edu         3:13.82    3:09.00   4 
  6 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:18.04    3:12.07   4 
  7 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         3:05.15    3:15.20   4 
  8 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu         3:24.43    3:15.48   3 
  9 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc         3:39.80    3:18.99   3 
 10 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         3:17.39    3:21.79   4 
 11 Huckaby, Maliyah           9 Arizona Trac                    3:22.57   1 
 12 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu         3:22.49    3:23.84   4 
 13 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         3:24.11    3:23.87   3 
 14 Hampton, Ericka            8 Do Right Edu         3:08.60    3:26.32   4 
 15 Carter, Aliyah             9 Arizona Trac                    3:28.43   2 
 16 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee                    3:28.51   2 
 17 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee                    3:30.62   2 
 18 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     8 Distance Uni         3:20.77    3:36.57   4 
 19 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac                    3:36.76   2 
 20 Topete, Sophia             9 Distance Uni         3:30.74    3:37.25   3 
 21 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu                    3:37.61   2 
 22 Ellis, Peyton              8 Distance Uni         3:35.55    3:39.03   3 
 23 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee                    3:39.68   1 
 24 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet         3:44.21    3:40.15   3 
 25 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac                    3:42.05   2 
 26 Perez, Selah               9 Arizona Chee                    3:43.16   1 
 27 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee                    3:43.77   1 
 28 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         3:33.47    3:44.49   3 
 29 Spearman, Jakyrah          8 Arizona Trac                    3:45.59   2 
 30 Gammage, Olivia            8 Do Right Edu         3:38.78    3:46.78   3 
 31 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    8 Do Right Edu         3:53.56    3:52.38   1 
 32 Parrish, Analise           8 Distance Uni         3:44.60    3:56.69   3 
 33 Wilson, Emilia             8 NX Level Tra                    4:00.69   2 
 34 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra                    4:04.81   1 
 35 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac                    4:23.09   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra                    6:01.98  
  2 Neve, Olivia               9 Distance Uni         6:18.49    6:03.31  
  3 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:33.37    6:22.49  
  4 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         6:56.00    6:56.74  
  5 Kemp, Sophie               8 NX Level Tra                    7:00.00  
  6 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc         7:20.80    7:06.60  
  7 Ellis, Peyton              8 Distance Uni         7:30.00    7:22.05  
  8 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     8 Distance Uni         7:06.00    7:29.71  
  9 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         8:01.00    7:35.63  
 10 Topete, Sophia             9 Distance Uni                    7:40.08  
 11 Parrish, Analise           8 Distance Uni         8:02.00    8:19.70  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Rojas-Pierce, Dahlia       9 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee                      3.58m   11-09.00 
  2 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride           3.53m      3.09m   10-01.75 
  5 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee                      3.07m   10-01.00 
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.06m   10-00.50 
  7 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye                      3.01m    9-10.50 
  8 Smith, Ellexi              8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye                      2.87m    9-05.00 
 10 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.44m    8-00.25 
 11 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.43m    7-11.75 
 12 Foster, Amaya              8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.39m    7-10.25 
 13 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 14 Reeves, Anna               9 Arizona Flam                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cryer, Bre'Anne            9 Arizona Chee                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee                      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Schultz, Madeline          9 Elite Stride                      3.28m   10-09.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi                       7.71q  2 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam                       7.96q  3 
  3 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee                       8.01q  5 
  4 Roland, Kai               11 Arizona Risi                       8.31q  4 
  5 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee                       8.32q  5 
  6 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T                       8.33q  4 
  7 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache                       8.36q  6 
  8 Thomas, Gabrielle         10 Phoenix Bobc                       8.38q  2 
  9 Pittinsky, Marin          10 Phoenix Bobc                       8.44   6 
 10 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee                       8.53   5 
 11 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee                       8.54   1 
 12 Reynolds, Alicia          11 Arizona Trac            8.20       8.64   1 
 13 Tatum, Jahnae             10 Arizona Chee                       8.65   2 
 14 Bailey, Camlille          11 Arizona Flam                       8.67   6 
 14 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam                       8.67   2 
 16 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc                       8.69   2 
 17 Ramos, Khaydie            11 Arizona Risi                       8.70   4 
 18 Nieves, Mirellys          11 Arizona Spee                       8.72   1 
 19 Carter, Jeniyah           10 Arizona Spee                       8.74   5 
 20 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam                       8.82   6 
 20 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache            8.90       8.82   1 
 22 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee                       8.89   4 
 23 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye                       9.14   5 
 24 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam                       9.15   4 
 24 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc                       9.15   5 
 26 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi                       9.47   3 
 27 Ross, Dallas              11 Arizona Chee                       9.55   6 
 28 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee                       9.80   3 
 29 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee                       9.81   5 
 30 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee                       9.85   6 
 31 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    10 Arizona Chee                       9.93   3 
 32 Simmers, Marin            11 Phoenix Bobc                      10.09   4 
 33 Nixon, Ava                11 Arizona Trac                      10.34   1 
 34 Coppock, Conall           10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.49   3 
 35 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    10 Arizona Chee                      10.66   1 
 36 Reeves, Natalie           10 Arizona Flam                      10.81   6 
 37 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee                      10.88   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi            7.71       7.68  
  2 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam            7.96       7.92  
  3 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee            8.01       8.09  
  4 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T            8.33       8.23  
  5 Roland, Kai               11 Arizona Risi            8.31       8.37  
  6 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee            8.32       8.39  
  7 Thomas, Gabrielle         10 Phoenix Bobc            8.38       8.53  
  8 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache            8.36       8.64  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           27.94      27.36   8 
  2 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache           28.25      28.34   8 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           30.37      29.22   8 
  4 Roland, Kai               11 Arizona Risi                      30.09   1 
  5 Thomas, Gabrielle         10 Phoenix Bobc                      30.30   1 
  6 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu           31.00      30.37   7 
  7 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee           30.18      30.47   8 
  8 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee                      30.56   3 
  9 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee           30.51      30.59   8 
 10 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           30.85      30.64   8 
 11 Cunico, Payton            10 Accelerate T           31.12      30.73   7 
 12 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu           29.00      30.75   8 
 13 Pittinsky, Marin          10 Phoenix Bobc                      31.10   2 
 14 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra           31.89      31.16   7 
 15 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu           31.50      31.53   7 
 16 Nieves, Mirellys          11 Arizona Spee           32.85      31.59   6 
 17 Ramos, Khaydie            11 Arizona Risi           32.12      31.88   7 
 18 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache                      31.93   1 
 19 Tatum, Jahnae             10 Arizona Chee           35.32      31.94   5 
 20 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam           32.79      31.97   6 
 21 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra           32.38      32.26   7 
 22 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.29   7 
 23 Carter, Jeniyah           10 Arizona Spee           34.02      32.48   6 
 24 Bailey, Camlille          11 Arizona Flam                      32.60   1 
 25 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc           33.56      32.84   6 
 26 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           36.00      33.09   5 
 27 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra           33.13      33.22   6 
 28 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra           32.41      33.36   7 
 29 Skousen, Madelyn          10 Arizona Risi           33.86      33.37   6 
 30 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           34.33      33.39   5 
 31 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac                      33.45   3 
 32 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           33.68      33.72   6 
 33 Jara, Sophia              11 Phoenix Bobc           35.53      34.06   5 
 34 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           35.55      34.43   5 
 35 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye                      34.49   1 
 36 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar                      34.71   2 
 37 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           30.50      34.73   8 
 38 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           34.95      35.09   5 
 39 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           34.15      35.16   5 
 40 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    10 Arizona Chee           39.71      35.61   4 
 41 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           35.87      35.69   5 
 42 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee           36.39      35.84   4 
 43 Ross, Dallas              11 Arizona Chee           39.08      36.04   4 
 44 Perales, Brooklyn         11 NX Level Tra           38.29      36.29   4 
 45 Balke, Emma               10 Power Forwar                      36.72   1 
 46 Simmers, Marin            11 Phoenix Bobc                      38.07   3 
 47 Money, Ginger             11 Phoenix Flye                      38.18   2 
 48 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu           34.00      38.84   6 
 49 Alvarez, Janessa          11 Arizona Trac           39.99      39.06   4 
 50 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra                      40.18   2 
 51 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           39.82      40.19   4 
 52 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee           43.73      40.54   3 
 53 Coppock, Conall           10 Phoenix Bobc                      41.04   2 
 54 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    10 Arizona Chee                      42.23   2 
 55 Reeves, Natalie           10 Arizona Flam           45.71      42.73   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi         1:04.37    1:01.48   8 
  2 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.69   8 
  3 Ortiz, Sara               11 NX Level Tra         1:09.96    1:07.04   8 
  4 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache         1:10.37    1:07.96   8 
  5 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee                    1:08.13   2 
  6 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee         1:13.40    1:08.37   7 
  7 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         1:10.11    1:08.81   8 
  8 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         1:09.30    1:08.95   8 
  9 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee         1:10.97    1:09.10   8 
 10 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra         1:15.37    1:10.13   6 
 11 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:09.33    1:10.17   8 
 12 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         1:14.09    1:10.53   7 
 13 Thomas, Gabrielle         10 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.96    1:10.55   6 
 14 Bailey, Camlille          11 Arizona Flam                    1:10.80   1 
 15 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         1:14.89    1:11.17   7 
 16 Cunico, Payton            10 Accelerate T         1:12.78    1:11.28   7 
 17 Roland, Kai               11 Arizona Risi                    1:11.46   2 
 18 Carter, Jeniyah           10 Arizona Spee         1:18.89    1:11.52   5 
 19 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         1:13.35    1:11.71   7 
 20 Ramos, Khaydie            11 Arizona Risi         1:14.00    1:11.82   7 
 21 Guidry, Navae             10 Arizona Flam         1:22.89    1:11.85   4 
 22 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         1:14.96    1:12.34   6 
 23 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         1:15.74    1:12.41   6 
 24 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         1:14.95    1:12.97   7 
 25 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         1:17.05    1:13.17   6 
 26 Crayton, Amari            10 NX Level Tra                    1:13.42   1 
 27 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee                    1:13.60   2 
 28 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T         1:12.58    1:13.82   7 
 29 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu         1:16.90    1:14.33   6 
 30 Nieves, Mirellys          11 Arizona Spee         1:19.96    1:14.85   5 
 31 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         1:18.03    1:14.99   5 
 32 Tatum, Jahnae             10 Arizona Chee         1:22.37    1:15.83   5 
 33 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         1:16.06    1:15.90   6 
 34 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac                    1:16.06   1 
 35 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet                    1:16.76   1 
 36 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.85    1:17.23   6 
 37 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet                    1:17.55   2 
 38 Reynolds, Alicia          11 Arizona Trac         1:23.53    1:17.97   4 
 39 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra         1:20.17    1:18.78   5 
 40 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi         1:24.00    1:19.51   4 
 41 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:19.56   5 
 42 Perales, Brooklyn         11 NX Level Tra         1:23.55    1:20.19   4 
 43 Ellis, Macy               10 Distance Uni         1:28.87    1:20.96   4 
 44 Skousen, Madelyn          10 Arizona Risi         1:21.24    1:21.11   5 
 45 Moreland, Jordyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:21.69    1:22.13   5 
 46 Crockett, Tylee           10 Distance Uni         1:33.14    1:22.48   3 
 47 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         1:27.95    1:24.95   4 
 48 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar                    1:26.60   1 
 49 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra                    1:26.79   2 
 50 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra         1:36.07    1:27.44   3 
 51 Reed, Malia               10 Arizona Chee         1:26.84    1:27.96   4 
 52 Chavez, Marianna          10 ArizonAthlet                    1:28.23   2 
 53 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu         1:33.55    1:30.58   3 
 54 Balke, Emma               10 Power Forwar                    1:30.73   1 
 55 Reeves, Natalie           10 Arizona Flam         1:44.25    1:33.52   3 
 56 Alvarez, Janessa          11 Arizona Trac         1:33.90    1:35.68   3 
 57 Nustad-Franzen, Sierra    10 Arizona Chee                    1:36.79   2 
 58 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Distance Uni         1:46.85    1:37.96   3 
 59 Nixon, Ava                11 Arizona Trac         1:43.27    1:41.35   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Sara               11 NX Level Tra         2:46.31    2:41.02   3 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            10 Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:41.88   3 
  3 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         2:49.51    2:49.32   3 
  4 Pleasant, Shakena         12 Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:50.68   3 
  5 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra         2:57.25    2:51.84   3 
  6 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye         2:51.23    2:52.63   3 
  7 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T                    2:53.31   1 
  8 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:55.92   3 
  9 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         3:01.49    3:01.53   3 
 10 Crayton, Amari            10 NX Level Tra                    3:02.46   1 
 11 Louve, Skye               12 Arizona Chee                    3:03.47   1 
 12 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet         3:17.72    3:04.56   2 
 13 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         3:04.57    3:05.17   3 
 14 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet                    3:06.76   1 
 15 Skousen, Madelyn          10 Arizona Risi                    3:07.21   1 
 16 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc                    3:08.34   1 
 17 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni         3:18.29    3:08.57   2 
 18 Harris, Nalaejah          11 Do Right Edu         3:20.23    3:08.93   2 
 19 Money, Ginger             11 Phoenix Flye                    3:10.31   1 
 20 Ellis, Macy               10 Distance Uni         3:22.55    3:17.16   2 
 21 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac                    3:19.33   1 
 22 Chavez, Marianna          10 ArizonAthlet         3:16.59    3:19.41   3 
 23 Trimble, Ellie            11 NX Level Tra         3:17.47    3:19.65   2 
 24 Young, Nia                11 48-Unattache                    3:21.99   1 
 25 Rayford, Keira            10 Do Right Edu         3:15.39    3:22.70   3 
 26 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra         3:21.29    3:24.22   2 
 27 Crockett, Tylee           10 Distance Uni         3:31.03    3:33.93   2 
 28 Alvarez, Janessa          11 Arizona Trac                    3:44.77   1 
 29 Coopwood, Jniyah          11 Do Right Edu         4:07.00    3:51.16   2 
 30 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu         3:19.18    3:52.75   2 
 31 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Distance Uni         4:00.90    3:58.60   2 
 32 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra         3:49.11    4:12.98   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           11 NX Level Tra                    5:11.50  
  2 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra                    5:30.62  
  3 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra                    5:46.28  
  4 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra                    5:50.06  
  5 Ortiz, Sara               11 NX Level Tra                    5:50.13  
  6 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         5:35.00    5:56.74  
  7 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         6:10.69    5:57.61  
  8 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra                    6:05.81  
  9 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni         6:53.44    6:17.23  
 10 Perales, Brooklyn         11 NX Level Tra                    6:56.44  
 11 Crockett, Tylee           10 Distance Uni         7:11.00    7:02.55  
 12 Ellis, Macy               10 Distance Uni         7:20.00    7:34.33  
 13 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Distance Uni         8:11.00    8:13.66  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           11 NX Level Tra                   11:23.11  
  2 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club         11:56.00   12:06.55  
  3 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni                   14:35.47  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Alicia          11 Arizona Trac                      10.92  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Duell, Addison            10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club            1.09m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Smith, Emya               10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Coppock, Conall           10 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 -- Simmers, Marin            11 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee                      3.98m   13-00.75 
  2 Patterson, Madison        11 Accelerate T                      3.79m   12-05.25 
  3 Cunico, Payton            10 Accelerate T                      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet                      3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam                      3.56m   11-08.25 
  6 Pittinsky, Marin          10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Powell, Serenitee         11 48-Unattache           3.30m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 Chavez, Marianna          10 ArizonAthlet                      2.83m    9-03.50 
  9 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee                      2.33m    7-07.75 
 10 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Arizona Chee                      2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam                      7.49m   24-07.00 
  2 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye                      6.82m   22-04.50 
  3 Ross, Dallas              11 Arizona Chee                      6.55m   21-06.00 
  4 Pena, Jade                10 Flight Club                       5.72m   18-09.25 
  5 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    10 Arizona Chee                      5.36m   17-07.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee                       7.52q  4 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi                       7.79q  4 
  3 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee                       7.80q  3 
  4 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee                       7.87q  2 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              12 48-Unattache            8.00       7.89q  4 
  6 Kragrud, Katelyn          13 Arizona Chee                       7.97q  1 
  7 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee                       8.01q  4 
  8 Kragrud, Kylee            13 Arizona Chee                       8.18q  2 
  9 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee            7.91       8.20   2 
 10 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                       8.22   1 
 11 Geist, Solei              13 Phoenix Bobc                       8.23   4 
 12 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac                       8.28   2 
 13 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam                       8.28   2 
 14 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee                       8.31   3 
 15 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache                       8.44   3 
 16 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club                        8.46   1 
 17 Angry, Tatiyana           12 Arizona Risi                       8.50   3 
 18 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache            8.40       8.77   4 
 19 Eiler, Elizabeth          12 Arizona Trac                       8.87   1 
 20 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi                       8.88   3 
 21 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                       9.25   1 
 22 Eiler, Megan              14 Arizona Trac                       9.32   3 
 23 Sylvestor, Michelle       12 Arizona Spee                       9.44   1 
 24 Brenchley, Grace          12 Arizona Chee                       9.50   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee            7.52       7.58  
  2 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee            7.80       7.71  
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi            7.79       7.90  
  4 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee            7.87       7.91  
  5 Kragrud, Katelyn          13 Arizona Chee            7.97       8.00  
  6 Kragrud, Kylee            13 Arizona Chee            8.18       8.21  
  7 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee            8.01       8.22  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           25.27      26.01   7 
  2 Fields, Indiah            14 48-Unattache           27.00      27.08   7 
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache           28.00      27.63   7 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           27.92      27.75   7 
  5 Hill, J'Neya              13 48-Unattache                      27.98   1 
  6 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac                      28.26   2 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          13 Arizona Chee           29.57      28.40   7 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           29.61      28.46   7 
  9 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           27.36      28.66   7 
 10 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           29.11      28.73   7 
 11 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee           30.05      29.03   6 
 12 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                      29.10   2 
 12 Kragrud, Kylee            13 Arizona Chee           29.86      29.10   6 
 14 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           30.19      29.29   6 
 15 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu                      29.53   3 
 16 Arganbright, Megan        13 NX Level Tra           30.10      29.77   6 
 17 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride           29.75      29.80   6  29.7939
 18 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           30.60      29.80   6  29.7999
 19 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                      29.92   2 
 20 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam           30.06      30.04   6 
 21 Geist, Solei              13 Phoenix Bobc                      30.16   3 
 22 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac                      30.17   1 
 23 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                      30.29   1 
 24 Aubry Fields, Nicole      13 NX Level Tra           31.16      30.37   5 
 25 Angry, Tatiyana           12 Arizona Risi           31.83      30.80   5 
 26 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc                      31.27   3 
 27 Kazaroff, Lauren          12 Arizona Chee           30.64      31.45   5 
 28 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc           31.68      31.68   5 
 29 Wilson, Alexandria        13 Do Right Edu                      31.89   2 
 30 Medrano, Mila             12 NX Level Tra           32.25      32.10   5 
 31 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           34.50      32.42   4 
 32 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi           34.02      32.91   4 
 33 Scott, Chloe              13 NX Level Tra           33.12      33.19   4 
 34 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu                      33.43   1 
 35 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu                      33.85   2 
 36 Wright, Natalie           13 Elite Stride           34.26      34.27   4 
 37 Nabaty, Natasha           13 Elite Stride           34.49      34.63   4 
 38 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra           34.36      34.93   4 
 39 Sylvestor, Michelle       12 Arizona Spee                      35.58   3 
 40 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      36.00   2 
 41 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                      38.02   2 
 42 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni           35.00      39.52   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache         1:02.18    1:00.08   8 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee         1:08.32    1:04.08   7 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:07.17    1:04.63   8 
  4 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                    1:04.82   6 
  5 Hill, J'Neya              13 48-Unattache         1:11.00    1:05.44   7 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              12 48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:05.63   8 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:08.72    1:06.32   7 
  8 Arganbright, Megan        13 NX Level Tra         1:08.12    1:06.47   8 
  9 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:10.71    1:06.63   7 
 10 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee         1:11.55    1:06.81   6 
 10 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac                    1:06.81   1 
 12 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         1:07.29    1:06.85   8 
 13 Kazaroff, Lauren          12 Arizona Chee         1:09.45    1:08.02   7 
 14 Jaeger, Tatum             14 NX Level Tra         1:08.97    1:08.28   7 
 15 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee         1:09.49    1:08.35   7 
 16 Kragrud, Kylee            13 Arizona Chee         1:10.46    1:08.49   7 
 17 Kragrud, Katelyn          13 Arizona Chee         1:07.85    1:08.59   8 
 18 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam         1:11.53    1:09.26   6 
 19 Angry, Tatiyana           12 Arizona Risi         1:17.06    1:09.79   5 
 20 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:09.93   1 
 21 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache         1:15.64    1:09.97   6 
 22 Eiler, Elizabeth          12 Arizona Trac         1:20.00    1:10.17   4 
 23 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         1:16.11    1:10.31   5 
 24 Medrano, Mila             12 NX Level Tra         1:13.02    1:10.46   6 
 25 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac                    1:10.54   1 
 26 Wilson, Alexandria        13 Do Right Edu         1:15.50    1:11.25   6 
 27 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.17    1:11.31   6 
 28 Davis, Courtney           13 48-Unattache         1:08.00    1:11.33   8 
 29 Hudson, Nicole            12 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.90    1:11.95   6 
 30 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                    1:12.55   1 
 31 Aubry Fields, Nicole      13 NX Level Tra         1:16.78    1:13.28   5 
 32 Redivo, Olivia            12 Elite Stride         1:15.79    1:13.80   5 
 33 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         1:20.51    1:14.07   4 
 34 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                    1:14.38   1 
 35 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet                    1:15.01   1 
 36 Jackson, Tonyiah          13 Arizona Spee         1:08.05    1:15.08   8 
 37 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra         1:15.83    1:15.74   5 
 38 Wright, Natalie           13 Elite Stride         1:23.07    1:15.80   3 
 39 Nabaty, Natasha           13 Elite Stride         1:20.86    1:16.55   4 
 40 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         1:21.05    1:16.96   4 
 41 Gachuz, Sofia             13 Arizona Risi         1:24.39    1:17.04   3 
 42 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu         1:21.46    1:17.69   4 
 43 Eiler, Megan              14 Arizona Trac         1:26.00    1:18.09   3 
 44 Sylvestor, Michelle       12 Arizona Spee                    1:18.12   2 
 45 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         1:24.02    1:20.11   3 
 46 Brenchley, Grace          12 Arizona Chee                    1:20.37   2 
 47 Scott, Chloe              13 NX Level Tra         1:24.02    1:21.51   3 
 48 Dasilva Chavez, Trini     12 Distance Uni         1:23.17    1:21.62   3 
 49 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee                    1:21.79   2 
 50 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee         1:19.77    1:22.56   4 
 51 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         1:26.61    1:23.11   3 
 52 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         1:31.01    1:27.47   2 
 53 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                    1:33.77   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         2:36.50    2:33.57   4 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          12 Arizona Chee                    2:38.90   1 
  3 Diop, Malayka             13 Elite Stride         3:02.74    2:47.36   3 
  4 Fields, Indiah            14 48-Unattache         2:40.00    2:49.07   4 
  5 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         2:50.85    2:52.08   4 
  6 Medrano, Mila             12 NX Level Tra         2:58.38    2:53.73   4 
  7 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         2:58.86    2:53.94   4 
  8 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee                    2:54.16   2 
  9 Yager, Lindsay            13 Arizona Trac         2:56.10    2:55.22   4 
 10 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc         3:04.88    2:55.58   3 
 11 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         2:55.44    2:55.80   4 
 12 Davis, Courtney           13 48-Unattache         2:59.00    2:55.84   4 
 13 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet                    2:56.12   1 
 14 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         3:01.53    2:58.08   4 
 15 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra         2:58.40    2:59.91   4 
 16 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         3:20.00    3:06.64   1 
 17 Wilson, Alexandria        13 Do Right Edu         3:05.11    3:07.43   3 
 18 Nabaty, Natasha           13 Elite Stride                    3:07.52   2 
 19 Twine, Nia                12 Arizona Trac                    3:09.39   1 
 20 Aubry Fields, Nicole      13 NX Level Tra         3:21.35    3:11.97   1 
 21 Dasilva Chavez, Trini     12 Distance Uni         3:10.72    3:12.27   3 
 22 Coopwood, Jnay            12 Do Right Edu         3:22.76    3:12.52   1 
 23 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu         3:17.04    3:12.96   3 
 24 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac                    3:13.27   1 
 25 Wright, Natalie           13 Elite Stride                    3:15.23   2 
 26 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni         3:12.61    3:17.07   3 
 27 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                    3:18.40   1 
 28 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                    3:22.07   2 
 29 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee         5:34.10    3:23.57   2 
 30 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         3:32.26    3:25.07   2 
 31 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                    4:04.22   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         5:19.11    5:12.18  
  2 Arganbright, Megan        13 NX Level Tra                    5:30.82  
  3 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:33.86    5:32.02  
  4 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         5:54.25    5:40.44  
  5 Merickel, Sophia          12 Arizona Trac         6:00.00    5:47.16  
  6 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee                    6:04.72  
  7 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc                    6:09.77  
  8 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         6:17.26    6:18.01  
  9 Yager, Lindsay            13 Arizona Trac         6:10.00    6:35.42  
 10 Scott, Chloe              13 NX Level Tra                    6:36.99  
 11 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni                    6:37.11  
 12 Dasilva Chavez, Trini     12 Distance Uni         6:43.00    6:52.99  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee        12:02.13   12:09.26  
  2 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni        12:21.50   12:11.62  
  3 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   12 Arizona Chee                   13:10.02  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache            9.00       9.11  
  2 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee                       9.61  
  3 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee                      10.50  
  4 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac                      10.75  
  5 Eiler, Elizabeth          12 Arizona Trac                      12.12  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            1.44m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache           1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       13 Phoenix Bobc                      2.34m    7-08.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alexa           13 Arizona Trac                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache           4.80m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache                      4.31m   14-01.75 
  4 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            4.31m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  5 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  6 Gray, Brooklyn            12 48-Unattache           3.70m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  7 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet                      3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache                      9.52m   31-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            7.30m      8.13m   26-08.25 
  2 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee                      7.58m   24-10.50 
  3 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                      5.98m   19-07.50 
  4 Ortega, Vanessa           13 ArizonAthlet                      5.10m   16-08.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar                       7.61q  1 
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc                       7.82q  2 
  3 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache            8.81       9.08q  2 
  4 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee                       9.09q  2 
  5 Thornton, Abigail         15 Mustang Stam                       9.45q  1 
  6 Jjackson, Lisa            14 Arizona Chee                       9.89q  1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar            7.61       7.63  
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc            7.82       7.82  
  3 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache            9.08       8.97  
  4 Thornton, Abigail         15 Mustang Stam            9.45       9.52  
  5 Jjackson, Lisa            14 Arizona Chee            9.89       9.91  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde           16 Elite Stride           24.68      25.77   3 
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 NX Level Tra           27.01      26.70   3 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           26.00      26.85   3 
  4 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc                      27.60   2 
  5 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           28.15      27.74   3 
  6 Razon, Beatriz            14 Power Forwar                      28.36   2 
  7 Boring, Natalia           15 NX Level Tra                      29.96   1 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac                      31.11   1 
  9 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra           30.57      31.43   3 
 10 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu                      33.09   2 
 11 Perricone, Taylor         15 NX Level Tra           34.76      33.46   3 
 12 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           32.49      33.78   3 
 13 Thornton, Abigail         15 Mustang Stam           35.38      35.12   3 
 14 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee                      35.20   1 
 15 Jjackson, Lisa            14 Arizona Chee                      38.64   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde           16 Elite Stride           56.75      58.62   3 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           59.00      59.41   3 
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 NX Level Tra         1:02.34      59.94   3 
  4 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam         1:03.04    1:02.96   3 
  5 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar                    1:04.07   2 
  6 Razon, Beatriz            14 Power Forwar                    1:06.77   1 
  7 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam         1:07.15    1:06.97   3 
  8 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:07.48   1 
  9 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac                    1:08.97   2 
 10 Boring, Natalia           15 NX Level Tra         1:11.86    1:09.46   3 
 11 Perricone, Taylor         15 NX Level Tra         1:16.84    1:12.65   3 
 12 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    15 ArizonAthlet                    1:12.90   1 
 13 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra         1:08.28    1:13.50   3 
 14 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu         1:25.55    1:15.22   2 
 15 Omotinugbon, Ifeoluwa     15 Arizona Chee         1:30.20    1:20.66   2 
 16 Velasquez, Romina         15 ArizonAthlet                    1:22.14   1 
 17 Lyon, Jillian             14 NX Level Tra         1:25.23    1:23.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Madeline       15 Phoenix Flye         2:43.62    2:40.60  
  2 Boring, Natalia           15 NX Level Tra         2:57.05    2:47.14  
  3 Huckaby, Daejahnai        14 Arizona Trac                    2:48.64  
  4 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra         3:03.88    2:53.63  
  5 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    15 ArizonAthlet         3:02.29    2:53.86  
  6 Velasquez, Romina         15 ArizonAthlet         3:19.60    3:20.66  
  7 Jack, Kiana               14 Do Right Edu         3:13.97    3:31.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joksimovic, Megan         15 Phoenix Bobc         6:28.03    6:04.01  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Archer, Kennedy           15 Phoenix Bobc                   11:49.79  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam            8.59       8.95  
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam                      13.99  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             14 Phoenix Bobc                      2.46m    8-00.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            15 Power Forwar           5.13m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 NX Level Tra                      4.86m   15-11.50 
  3 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam                      4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Razon, Beatriz            14 Power Forwar                      4.15m   13-07.50 
  5 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    15 ArizonAthlet                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             14 NX Level Tra                      6.91m   22-08.00 
  2 Joseph, Esther            16 48-Unattache           7.30m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jensen             16 Phoenix Bobc                       7.90q  2 
  2 Delacerda, Eimi           17 Mustang Stam                       7.96q  2 
  3 Riverw, Domonique         16 48-Unattache                       8.01q  1 
  4 Hernandez, Hayley         17 Mustang Stam                       8.16q  2 
  5 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam                       8.27q  1 
  6 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache                       8.52q  1 
  7 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride                       9.55q  1 
  8 Martin, Malia             17 Mustang Stam                       9.78q  1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Jensen             16 Phoenix Bobc            7.90       7.90  
  2 Delacerda, Eimi           17 Mustang Stam            7.96       7.96  
  3 Riverw, Domonique         16 48-Unattache            8.01       8.01  
  4 Hernandez, Hayley         17 Mustang Stam            8.16       8.16  
  5 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam            8.27       8.27  
  6 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache            8.52       8.52  
  7 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride            9.55       9.55  
  8 Martin, Malia             17 Mustang Stam            9.78       9.78  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delacerda, Eimi           17 Mustang Stam           29.80      28.64   2 
  2 Young, Madison            17 48-Unattache           28.00      28.94   2 
  3 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam           30.55      29.28   2 
  3 Hernandez, Hayley         17 Mustang Stam                      29.28   1 
  5 Riverw, Domonique         16 48-Unattache           30.07      29.29   2 
  6 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache           31.45      30.25   2 
  7 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride                      33.96   1 
  8 Martin, Malia             17 Mustang Stam                      37.88   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Madison            17 48-Unattache         1:02.00    1:06.42  
  2 Bundrick, Jade            17 Mustang Stam         1:10.91    1:07.90  
  3 Riverw, Domonique         16 48-Unattache         1:18.80    1:09.98  
  4 Nieves, Jocsellys         16 48-Unattache         1:17.48    1:13.26  
  5 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                    1:16.19  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jensen             16 Phoenix Bobc                       9.21  
  2 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                       9.98  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                      2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Anchondo, Isabel          17 Mustang Stam                     J2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Jourdan           18 48-Unattache           4.99m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride                      3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                     10.34m   33-11.25 
  2 Chavez, Jourdan           18 48-Unattache          10.21m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Melissa           17 Mustang Stam                      9.57m   31-04.75 
  2 Van Gils, Marleen         17 Elite Stride                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Delbianco, Sara           17 Elite Stride                      4.32m   14-02.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee                       8.65q  7 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee                       8.84q  4 
  3 Lambeth, Nekhi             7 Arizona Trac                       8.89q  1 
  4 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac                       8.91q  5 
  4 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee                       8.91q  5 
  6 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride            9.41       8.93q  8 
  7 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee                       9.03q  3 
  8 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee                       9.10q  3 
  9 Storey, Tahj               7 48-Unattache            9.40       9.22   8 
 10 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam            9.49       9.25   8 
 11 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee                       9.26   2 
 12 Oakry, Kamari              7 Arizona Chee                       9.46   7 
 13 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T                       9.52   2 
 14 Moorer, Mason              6 Arizona Trac                       9.55   7 
 15 Thomas, Dandre             7 48-Unattache                       9.58   1 
 16 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet                       9.59   4 
 17 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                            9.61   7 
 18 Gruffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache            9.90       9.62   8 
 19 Jones Jr, Jermarr          7 Do Right Edu                       9.64   1 
 20 Whitten, Aaron             7 Do Right Edu                       9.68   7 
 20 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac                       9.68   4 
 22 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra                       9.97   4 
 23 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee                       9.98   1 
 24 Maclin, Chayson            7 48-Unattache           10.30      10.08   8 
 25 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           10.10      10.18   8 
 26 Jackson, Jermiah           6 Arizona Chee                      10.19   7 
 27 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee                      10.30   5 
 28 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club                       10.31   6 
 29 Gruman, Eli                6 Do Right Edu                      10.43   1 
 30 Hutchinson, Tre            6 Arizona Flam                      10.61   6 
 31 Word, Trvian               6 Arizona Chee                      10.84   1 
 32 Williams, Kaiden           4 Arizona Chee                      10.86   3 
 33 Donald, Trey               5 Phoenix Bobc                      10.88   2 
 34 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam                      10.97   3 
 35 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi                      11.01   1 
 36 Castaneda, Isaiah          6 Flight Club                       11.16   2 
 37 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi                      11.26   6 
 38 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu                      11.29   6 
 39 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee                      11.31   5 
 40 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc                      11.73   4 
 41 Hampton III, Eric          5 Do Right Edu                      11.80   5 
 42 Barnett, Kaden             6 Do Right Edu                      11.88   8 
 43 Whiten, Josiah             5 Do Right Edu                      11.95   4 
 44 Robinson, Tru              4 Do Right Edu                      11.98   2 
 45 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu                      12.16   6 
 46 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride                      12.19   2 
 47 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     5 Do Right Edu                      12.33   3 
 48 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu                      12.39   4 
 49 Conway, Kairo              4 Do Right Edu                      12.41   5 
 50 Graham, Isaiah             5 Elite Stride                      13.31   3 
 51 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                           14.58   4 
 52 Hernandez, Leo             5 Do Right Edu                      19.46   7 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambeth, Nekhi             7 Arizona Trac            8.89       8.68  
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee            8.84       8.74  
  3 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee            8.65       8.77  
  4 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride            8.93       8.85  
  5 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee            9.03       9.08  
  6 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac            8.91       9.09  
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee            9.10       9.09  
  8 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee            8.91       9.24  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee           32.46      31.85   7 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee           32.51      32.26   7 
  3 Lambeth, Nekhi             7 Arizona Trac           34.61      32.28   7 
  4 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac                      33.67   1 
  5 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T           35.33      34.98   7 
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee           33.59      35.02   7 
  7 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           35.73      35.19   7 
  8 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac                      35.27   3 
  9 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           37.13      35.61   6 
 10 Storey, Tahj               7 48-Unattache           36.00      35.67   7 
 11 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam           35.45      35.87   7 
 12 Thomas, Dandre             7 48-Unattache                      36.16   1 
 13 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee           38.20      36.53   6 
 14 Whitten, Aaron             7 Do Right Edu           44.75      37.06   5 
 15 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                           37.13   1 
 16 Moorer, Mason              6 Arizona Trac                      37.75   1 
 17 Ali, Kayden                6 Arizona Trac                      37.83   1 
 18 Maclin, Chayson            7 48-Unattache           38.00      37.94   6 
 19 Jones Jr, Jermarr          7 Do Right Edu           38.65      38.11   6 
 20 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           38.30      38.17   6 
 21 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           41.31      40.11   6 
 22 Jackson, Jermiah           6 Arizona Chee           45.80      40.30   5 
 23 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam           41.76      40.46   6 
 24 Hutchinson, Tre            6 Arizona Flam           42.18      41.05   6 
 25 May, Kamari                7 Arizona Trac                      41.35   2 
 26 Word, Trvian               6 Arizona Chee           44.88      41.70   5 
 27 Donald, Trey               5 Phoenix Bobc           48.57      42.68   5 
 28 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi           44.79      43.85   5 
 29 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           56.56      45.45   3 
 30 Robinson, Tru              4 Do Right Edu                      46.14   2 
 31 Smith, Syncere             6 Do Right Edu           45.64      46.99   5 
 32 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc           50.13      47.10   4 
 33 Barnett, Kaden             6 Do Right Edu           48.21      47.13   5 
 34 Hampton III, Eric          5 Do Right Edu                      49.04   2 
 35 Corbin Jr, Milton          5 Do Right Edu           50.32      49.33   4 
 36 Whiten, Josiah             5 Do Right Edu           50.70      52.05   4 
 37 Conway, Kairo              4 Do Right Edu           49.61      53.22   4 
 38 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     5 Do Right Edu         1:00.43      55.37   3 
 39 Williams, Kaiden           4 Arizona Chee           53.90      56.04   4 
 40 Green II, Jerel            5 Do Right Edu           50.62      58.79   4 
 41 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           5 AZ Burn                54.79    1:09.22   3 
 42 Hernandez, Leo             5 Do Right Edu         1:10.65    1:28.16   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee         1:17.13    1:17.13   4 
  2 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac                    1:17.16   1 
  3 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:20.27    1:17.21   4 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee         1:24.69    1:19.89   4 
  5 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T         1:31.90    1:20.73   3 
  6 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:17.59    1:20.86   4 
  7 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee         1:22.83    1:21.91   4 
  8 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride         1:23.82    1:21.94   4 
  9 Amina-Harris, Belavan      7 Arizona Trac                    1:22.31   1 
 10 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                         1:25.27   2 
 11 Jones Jr, Jermarr          7 Do Right Edu         1:30.81    1:25.93   3 
 12 Oakry, Kamari              7 Arizona Chee         1:36.12    1:27.33   3 
 13 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee         1:30.63    1:28.82   3 
 14 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         1:35.59    1:29.78   3 
 15 Moorer, Mason              6 Arizona Trac                    1:31.34   2 
 16 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee         1:30.34    1:32.52   4 
 17 Martin III, Eric           7 Arizona Risi                    1:36.16   2 
 18 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee         1:39.21    1:36.39   3 
 19 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee         1:30.28    1:37.38   4 
 20 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni         1:48.24    1:38.26   3 
 21 Uraine, Nikolai            6 48-Unattache                    1:43.48   1 
 22 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi         1:55.33    1:48.35   3 
 23 Hall, MacArthur            6 Distance Uni         1:57.59    1:52.73   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac                    2:53.00  
  2 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         3:01.79    3:02.60  
  3 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride         3:17.53    3:06.07  
  4 Gruman, Eli                6 Do Right Edu         3:24.51    3:20.65  
  5 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         3:18.60    3:35.83  
  6 Uraine, Nikolai            6 48-Unattache         3:47.11    3:41.25  
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni         3:37.93    3:48.96  
  8 Hall, MacArthur            6 Distance Uni         4:57.19    3:56.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                6 Do Right Edu                    6:39.12  
  2 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         7:10.00    7:04.03  
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni                    7:45.61  
  4 Hall, MacArthur            6 Distance Uni         7:47.00    7:50.58  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Storkel, Mehki             7 48-Unattache                      3.02m    9-11.00 
  2 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride           3.35m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  3 Oakry, Kamari              7 Arizona Chee                      2.53m    8-03.75 
  4 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee                      2.44m    8-00.25 
  5 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           2.59m      2.43m    7-11.75 
  6 Dominguez, Anthony         7 Arizona Chee                      2.41m    7-11.00 
  7 Hutchinson, Tre            6 Arizona Flam                      2.39m    7-10.25 
  8 Thomas, Dandre             7 48-Unattache                      2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Maclin, Chayson            7 48-Unattache           2.59m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 10 Gruffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           2.60m      2.27m    7-05.50 
 11 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            2.80m      2.07m    6-09.50 
 12 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee                      2.06m    6-09.25 
 13 Pierce, Alexander          5 Phoenix Bobc                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 14 Williams, Kaiden           4 Arizona Chee                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 15 Castaneda, Isaiah          6 Flight Club                       1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Word, Trvian               6 Arizona Chee                      1.26m    4-01.75 
 17 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride                      1.10m    3-07.50 
 18 Graham, Isaiah             5 Elite Stride                      1.05m    3-05.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           4.99m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  2 Gruffith, Marcus           8 48-Unattache           3.70m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  3 Jackson, Jermiah           6 Arizona Chee                      4.81m   15-09.50 
  4 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            4.31m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam            8.66       8.54q  3 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                       8.70q  4 
  3 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye                       8.80q  3 
  4 Battle, Carter             9 Arizona Flam                       8.91q  3 
  5 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee                       8.93q  2 
  6 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee                       9.00q  1 
  7 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.10q  4 
  8 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi                       9.14q  1 
  9 Millage, Nicholas          8 Power Forwar                       9.20   2 
 10 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club                        9.22   1 
 11 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache            8.40       9.26   4 
 12 Noehren, Kolby             8 Accelerate T                       9.42   3 
 13 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye                       9.47   3 
 14 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride                       9.75   2 
 15 Cope-Petett, Hank          9 Accelerate T                       9.78   1 
 16 Charles, Joshua            8 Arizona Flam                       9.79   1 
 17 Donald, Anthony            8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.98   3 
 18 Corley, Le'Markus          9 Elite Stride                      10.04   3 
 18 Roy-Macauley, Brian        8 Arizona Risi                      10.04   4 
 20 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           10.30      10.06   4 
 21 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                      10.11   2 
 22 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam                      10.38   1 
 23 Bell, Kashie               8 Arizona Chee                      10.92   2 
 24 Sims, Kingston             8 Do Right Edu                      10.98   3 
 25 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar                      11.61   4 
 26 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee                      11.65   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar            8.70       8.28  
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam            8.54       8.31  
  3 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye            8.80       8.74  
  4 Battle, Carter             9 Arizona Flam            8.91       8.80  
  5 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee            8.93       8.87  
  6 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee            9.00       9.01  
  7 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi            9.14       9.07  
  8 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc            9.10       9.16  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu                      29.88   2 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu                      31.23   1 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac                      31.60   2 
  4 Tyson Jr, Dontay           9 Arizona Trac                      32.43   2 
  5 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                      32.57   3 
  6 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu                      32.69   2 
  7 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           32.72      32.86   6 
  8 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu                      33.08   1 
  9 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu                      33.25   4 
 10 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           33.89      33.74   6 
 11 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           34.36      33.83   6 
 12 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu                      33.84   3 
 13 Battle, Carter             9 Arizona Flam                      34.42   4 
 14 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           36.21      35.42   6 
 15 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu                      35.63   4 
 16 Cuesta, Lorenzo            9 Do Right Edu                      35.80   2 
 17 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra           38.00      35.85   5 
 18 Escobedo, Kristian         9 Arizona Trac                      36.32   1 
 19 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye                      36.37   1 
 20 Millage, Nicholas          8 Power Forwar                      36.67   4 
 21 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu                      36.70   3 
 22 Cope-Petett, Hank          9 Accelerate T                      36.87   3 
 23 Roy-Macauley, Brian        8 Arizona Risi           43.66      37.09   5 
 24 Donald, Anthony            8 Phoenix Bobc                      37.14   3 
 25 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi           38.09      37.29   5 
 26 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride           37.51      37.50   5 
 27 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache           37.50      39.05   6 
 28 Noehren, Kolby             8 Accelerate T                      39.29   4 
 29 Gruman, Noah               8 Do Right Edu                      39.41   1 
 30 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           41.46      41.04   5 
 31 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           36.00      43.02   6 
 32 Sims, Kingston             8 Do Right Edu           46.38      44.89   5 
 33 Waggener, Dylan            8 Arizona Chee           46.88      46.17   4 
 34 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee           51.97      47.93   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu         1:12.78    1:08.90   4 
  2 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu                    1:11.86   2 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac                    1:13.18   2 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu         1:15.49    1:13.91   4 
  5 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu         1:16.33    1:14.60   4 
  6 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee         1:19.44    1:14.99   4 
  7 Tyson Jr, Dontay           9 Arizona Trac                    1:15.95   2 
  8 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu                    1:16.11   2 
  9 Cuesta, Lorenzo            9 Do Right Edu         1:18.06    1:16.77   4 
 10 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         1:25.00    1:16.86   3 
 11 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu                    1:17.62   2 
 12 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu                    1:18.04   2 
 13 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi         1:20.38    1:18.34   4 
 14 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         1:26.06    1:20.47   3 
 15 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee         1:18.02    1:22.18   4 
 16 Noehren, Kolby             8 Accelerate T                    1:22.32   1 
 17 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi         1:24.77    1:23.61   4 
 18 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu                    1:24.11   1 
 19 Gruman, Noah               8 Do Right Edu         1:31.58    1:24.73   3 
 20 Escobedo, Kristian         9 Arizona Trac                    1:24.91   1 
 21 Cope-Petett, Hank          9 Accelerate T                    1:24.95   1 
 22 Bell, Kashie               8 Arizona Chee         1:27.11    1:25.53   3 
 23 Millage, Nicholas          8 Power Forwar                    1:30.80   1 
 24 Roy-Macauley, Brian        8 Arizona Risi         1:42.14    1:35.80   3 
 25 Sims, Kingston             8 Do Right Edu                    1:45.68   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu         2:46.05    2:40.06   2 
  2 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu                    2:48.54   1 
  3 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride         2:59.05    2:52.43   2 
  4 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet                    2:55.01   1 
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu         3:07.00    2:56.56   2 
  6 Cuesta, Lorenzo            9 Do Right Edu         2:55.67    2:57.54   2 
  7 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu         2:56.57    2:57.70   2 
  8 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac                    3:02.74   1 
  9 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu                    3:03.28   1 
 10 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         3:03.43    3:06.52   2 
 11 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi                    3:09.85   1 
 12 Tyson Jr, Dontay           9 Arizona Trac                    3:16.56   1 
 13 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu         3:07.05    3:20.29   2 
 14 Escobedo, Kristian         9 Arizona Trac                    3:21.56   2 
 15 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu                    3:23.00   1 
 16 Gruman, Noah               8 Do Right Edu                    3:23.64   1 
 17 Waggener, Dylan            8 Arizona Chee         3:37.45    3:27.26   2 
 18 Carr, Anthony              8 Do Right Edu                    3:28.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra                    5:44.92  
  2 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride                    5:45.84  
  3 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet                    6:17.03  
  4 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         6:52.27    6:20.03  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Striders  'A'                                          4:27.19  
     1) Ontiveros, Gabriel 9            2) Freeman Jr, Corey 9            
     3) Corley, Le'Markus 9             4) ElFiki, Tamer 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            1.14m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            3.61m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  2 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee                      3.11m   10-02.50 
  3 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet                      2.83m    9-03.50 
  4 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         8 48-Unattache           2.80m      2.81m    9-02.75 
  5 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee                      2.49m    8-02.00 
  6 Donald, Anthony            8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.48m    8-01.75 
  7 Bell, Kashie               8 Arizona Chee                      2.29m    7-06.25 
  8 MacLinden, Kaiden          8 48-Unattache                      1.96m    6-05.25 
  9 Anderson, Kason            8 Arizona Chee                      1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar                      6.39m   20-11.75 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc                      6.35m   20-10.00 
  3 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam                      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride                      3.33m   10-11.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                       7.66q  1 
  2 Roberson, Elijah          11 Elite Stride                       7.67q  1 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi                       7.74q  2 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee                       7.81q  2 
  5 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee                       7.92q  1 
  5 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T                       7.92q  1 
  7 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam            8.11       8.14q  4 
  8 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee                       8.24q  3 
  9 Davis, Maddox             10 Arizona Chee                       8.36   4 
 10 Knapper, Otis             11 Arizona Chee                       8.38   3 
 11 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet                       8.39   2 
 12 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T                       8.51   3 
 13 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache            8.80       8.53   4 
 14 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi                       8.54   3 
 15 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn                            8.63   2 
 16 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam            9.15       8.64   4 
 17 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee            8.80       8.69   4 
 18 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee                       8.82   1 
 19 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T                       8.96   1 
 20 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                       8.98   3 
 21 Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee                       9.07   3 
 22 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi                       9.26   4 
 23 McGee, Max                11 Elite Stride                       9.29   2 
 24 Laney, Brock              10 Arizona Trac                      10.49   2 
 25 Bobo, Josiah              10 Huron Athlet                      11.34   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi            7.74       7.74  
  2 Roberson, Elijah          11 Elite Stride            7.67       7.78  
  3 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee            7.92       7.91  
  4 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam            8.14       7.95  
  5 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee            7.81       8.15  
  6 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee            8.24       8.32  
  7 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T            7.92       8.74  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           27.88      27.55   6 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           28.27      27.94   6 
  3 Huckaby, Damaryon         11 Arizona Trac                      28.31   1 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi                      28.76   1 
  5 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye           30.91      29.19   5 
  6 Knapper, Otis             11 Arizona Chee                      29.22   2 
  7 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           29.80      29.33   6 
  8 Williamson, Jaziah        11 Arizona Trac                      30.16   1 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           29.82      30.22   6 
  9 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi                      30.22   1 
 11 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           30.84      30.24   6 
 12 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn                31.29      30.30   5 
 13 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra           32.15      30.84   5 
 14 Davis, Maddox             10 Arizona Chee           31.46      31.20   5 
 15 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           31.36      31.31   5 
 16 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu           29.50      31.39   6 
 17 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac                      31.51   3 
 18 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           35.60      31.59   3 
 19 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           34.00      31.93   4 
 20 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.07   5 
 21 Carter, Jacob             10 Arizona Trac                      32.17   2 
 22 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           32.74      32.19   5 
 23 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      32.66   3 
 24 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                      32.75   3 
 25 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu           33.00      32.92   4 
 26 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu           33.00      33.21   4 
 27 Hall, Ky'Ron              10 NX Level Tra                      33.26   1 
 28 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           32.99      33.34   4 
 29 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi           34.01      33.57   4 
 30 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T           33.35      33.81   4 
 31 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra           35.54      34.43   4 
 32 Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee           36.53      34.69   3 
 33 Columbus, Alex            11 Phoenix Flye                      35.55   2 
 34 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee                      36.20   1 
 35 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                      44.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee         1:02.64    1:00.35   6 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:06.57    1:03.21   6 
  3 Huckaby, Damaryon         11 Arizona Trac                    1:03.77   2 
  4 Knapper, Otis             11 Arizona Chee                    1:04.63   2 
  5 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi                    1:04.76   1 
  6 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:05.13   6 
  7 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee         1:08.15    1:05.24   6 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet         1:07.79    1:05.46   6 
  9 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi                    1:06.93   1 
 10 Beard, Donovan            11 AZ Burn              1:10.48    1:07.11   6 
 11 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee         1:17.97    1:09.22   4 
 12 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         1:15.05    1:09.98   5 
 13 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu         1:21.98    1:10.80   4 
 14 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         1:15.07    1:11.60   5 
 15 Williamson, Jaziah        11 Arizona Trac                    1:11.70   2 
 16 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.44    1:12.10   6 
 17 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                    1:12.29   1 
 18 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu         1:13.89    1:12.58   5 
 19 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam                    1:14.82   2 
 20 Hall, Ky'Ron              10 NX Level Tra                    1:15.13   2 
 21 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee         1:23.29    1:15.22   4 
 22 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac                    1:15.30   1 
 23 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T         1:15.43    1:15.43   5 
 24 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra         1:20.42    1:15.63   4 
 25 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         1:27.67    1:16.10   3 
 26 Davis, Maddox             10 Arizona Chee         1:45.52    1:16.12   3 
 27 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T         1:15.00    1:16.31   5 
 28 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye         1:18.40    1:16.95   4 
 29 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:17.14   5 
 30 Carter, Jacob             10 Arizona Trac                    1:17.17   2 
 31 Coleman, De'Mar           10 Arizona Risi         1:14.13    1:17.30   5 
 32 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                    1:18.33   2 
 33 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee         1:18.93    1:19.45   4 
 34 Parrish, Chase            11 Distance Uni         1:40.00    1:20.51   3 
 35 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         1:26.32    1:22.16   3 
 36 Craft, Zachary            11 Accelerate T         1:21.53    1:22.38   4 
 37 Newton, Joseph            11 Arizona Chee         1:17.04    1:23.70   4 
 38 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         1:05.09    1:24.76   6 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi                    2:38.74   1 
  2 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye         2:37.50    2:38.79   3 
  3 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         2:50.36    2:44.36   3 
  4 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu         2:49.30    2:45.17   3 
  5 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride         2:49.64    2:49.25   3 
  6 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:50.29   3 
  7 Barrett, Malec            11 48-Unattache         3:00.00    2:50.51   3 
  8 Huckaby, Damaryon         11 Arizona Trac                    2:50.93   1 
  8 Hall, Ky'Ron              10 NX Level Tra                    2:50.93   1 
 10 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                    2:51.89   2 
 11 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         2:51.37    2:53.27   3 
 12 Williamson, Jaziah        11 Arizona Trac                    2:57.17   1 
 13 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni         2:59.78    3:01.82   3 
 14 Carter, Jacob             10 Arizona Trac                    3:02.97   1 
 15 Columbus, Alex            11 Phoenix Flye         2:55.62    3:04.03   3 
 16 Lambert, Marquise         10 Do Right Edu         2:59.11    3:04.05   3 
 17 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac                    3:06.59   1 
 18 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         3:05.72    3:06.89   2 
 19 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         3:07.67    3:08.51   2 
 20 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         3:11.27    3:10.14   2 
 21 Gammage Jr, Evan          10 Do Right Edu         3:10.14    3:11.32   2 
 22 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu         3:10.44    3:17.55   2 
 23 Rutherford III, Joe       12 Do Right Edu                    3:17.68   2 
 24 Hermas, Jamani            11 Arizona Trac                    3:23.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra                    5:28.83  
  2 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra                    5:39.02  
  3 Redivo, Joseph            11 Elite Stride                    5:51.64  
  4 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         6:06.30    6:11.94  
  5 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni         6:17.87    6:18.18  
  6 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet                    6:21.08  
  7 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         6:09.10    6:27.46  
  8 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac                    6:35.49  
  9 Parrish, Chase            11 Distance Uni                    7:12.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc        11:58.58   11:51.70  
  2 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni        13:28.00   13:08.00  
  3 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni        13:47.00   13:24.76  
  4 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni        14:09.00   13:50.37  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           10.11       9.54  
  2 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc                      11.44  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Malec            11 48-Unattache                      4.21m   13-09.75 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Powell, Tyrek             10 48-Unattache           3.39m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  5 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.49m   11-05.50 
  6 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet                      2.66m    8-08.75 
  6 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee                      2.66m    8-08.75 
  8 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet                      2.48m    8-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          11 Elite Stride                      7.63m   25-00.50 
  2 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                      7.29m   23-11.00 
  3 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc                      7.23m   23-08.75 
  4 Hill, Preston             10 Arizona Chee                      5.13m   16-10.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc                       6.79q  1 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                       7.30q  1 
  3 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache            7.80       7.44q  4 
  4 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee            8.17       7.45q  4 
  5 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee                       7.50q  3 
  6 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee                       7.53q  1 
  7 Spence, JaKobi            12 Arizona Risi                       7.74q  1 
  8 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee                       7.77q  2 
  9 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache                       7.81   2 
  9 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee                       7.81   3 
 11 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T                       7.97   2 
 12 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.05   1 
 13 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee                       8.14   2 
 14 Maassen, Aaron            13 Accelerate T                       8.18   2 
 15 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee                       8.31   3 
 16 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee            9.10       8.40   4 
 17 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.59   3 
 18 Dhupati, Tarun            13 Arizona Risi                       8.69   4 
 19 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet                       8.80   3 
 20 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac                       9.77   4 
 21 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                      10.06   1 
 22 Ringuette, Jedidiah       12 Power Forwar                      10.40   4 
 -- Eiler, Joe                13 Arizona Trac                         NT   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc            6.79       6.86  
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc            7.30       7.32  
  3 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee            7.45       7.52  
  4 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache            7.44       7.57  
  5 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee            7.53       7.64  
  6 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee            7.77       7.88  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           24.26      24.26   6 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi                      24.30   2 
  3 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           25.30      24.78   6 
  4 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           27.00      25.74   6 
  5 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           26.55      26.17   6 
  6 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           28.61      26.64   5 
  7 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           26.26      26.65   6 
  8 Davis, Jayden             12 48-Unattache           27.55      26.96   6 
  9 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra           27.88      27.09   5 
 10 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           27.62      27.53   6 
 11 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride           28.29      27.85   5 
 12 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee           28.42      28.12   5 
 13 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           29.71      28.52   4 
 14 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu                      28.75   1 
 15 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           29.39      28.77   4 
 16 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           28.30      28.83   5 
 17 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac                      28.87   1 
 18 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           29.21      29.03   5 
 19 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu                      29.32   2 
 20 Maassen, Aaron            13 Accelerate T                      29.98   1 
 21 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee           33.86      30.47   3 
 22 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           29.00      30.72   5 
 23 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu                      31.18   1 
 24 Dhupati, Tarun            13 Arizona Risi           30.04      31.34   4 
 25 Schmelter, Jude           12 Arizona Flam                      32.20   1 
 26 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           33.32      32.66   4 
 27 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           32.38      33.05   4 
 28 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu                      33.06   1 
 29 Perez, David              13 Arizona Chee           32.32      33.44   4 
 30 Lacy, Brenden             13 Distance Uni           35.00      36.78   3 
 31 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          13 Do Right Edu                      36.89   2 
 32 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac                      38.57   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi                      54.04   2 
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           56.69      54.08   6 
  3 Davis, Jayden             12 48-Unattache           58.39      57.59   6 
  4 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam         1:00.21      59.44   6 
  5 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache         1:03.00      59.80   5 
  6 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           58.35    1:00.00   6 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride         1:03.38    1:00.39   5 
  8 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu         1:05.79    1:02.32   5 
  9 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee         1:01.85    1:02.66   6 
 10 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi         1:03.69    1:03.24   5 
 11 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T         1:07.33    1:03.55   5 
 11 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee         1:01.92    1:03.55   6 
 13 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee         1:04.20    1:04.03   5 
 14 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra         1:01.05    1:04.51   6 
 15 Spence, JaKobi            12 Arizona Risi                    1:05.83   2 
 16 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac                    1:06.02   1 
 17 Dhupati, Tarun            13 Arizona Risi         1:12.69    1:07.85   4 
 18 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee         1:10.44    1:07.97   5 
 19 Dean, Isaiah              13 Arizona Chee         1:13.02    1:08.43   4 
 20 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu                    1:08.87   2 
 21 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu         1:11.17    1:09.77   4 
 22 Grunden, Lucas            13 Arizona Trac         1:09.10    1:10.27   5 
 23 Luna, Andrew              13 Arizona Spee                    1:10.89   1 
 24 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache         1:15.00    1:11.32   3 
 25 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac                    1:11.75   2 
 26 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam         1:13.41    1:12.41   4 
 27 Schmelter, Jude           12 Arizona Flam                    1:12.59   1 
 28 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee         1:17.83    1:13.61   3 
 29 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni         1:18.00    1:13.62   3 
 30 Frink, Aaron              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.02    1:15.03   3 
 31 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee         1:13.97    1:15.67   4 
 32 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          13 Do Right Edu         1:24.30    1:15.96   3 
 33 Perez, David              13 Arizona Chee         1:14.66    1:21.05   4 
 34 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac                    1:22.93   2 
 35 Lacy, Brenden             13 Distance Uni         1:25.79    1:23.56   3 
 36 Eiler, Joe                13 Arizona Trac                    1:26.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra         2:15.02    2:16.19   2 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi                    2:17.18   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo          13 Elite Stride         2:27.42    2:31.51   2 
  4 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu         2:31.08    2:32.34   2 
  5 Ludlow, Brandon           12 Arizona Spee         2:42.11    2:33.11   2 
  6 Lange, Conner             12 Arizona Spee         2:53.49    2:42.86   2 
  7 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni         2:41.95    2:45.26   2 
  8 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu                    2:51.11   1 
  9 Schmelter, Jude           12 Arizona Flam                    2:52.05   1 
 10 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    12 Do Right Edu                    2:52.32   1 
 11 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac                    2:56.20   1 
 12 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet         2:52.70    2:58.75   2 
 13 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac                    3:06.54   1 
 14 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni                    3:06.60   1 
 15 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu         2:57.18    3:11.00   2 
 16 Lacy, Brenden             13 Distance Uni         3:42.54    3:18.94   1 
 17 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac                    3:20.77   1 
 18 Lambert, Ke'Jzon          13 Do Right Edu         3:32.77    3:23.20   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             13 NX Level Tra                    4:44.94  
  2 Carrillo, Charlie         13 Accelerate T                    5:28.11  
  3 Ludlow, Brandon           12 Arizona Spee         5:33.16    5:30.18  
  4 Lange, Conner             12 Arizona Spee         5:49.97    5:36.01  
  5 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni         5:34.44    5:41.33  
  6 Larson, Trevor            12 Distance Uni                    6:17.23  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             13 NX Level Tra                   10:12.17  
  2 Carrillo, Charlie         13 Accelerate T        11:39.41   11:27.60  
  3 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni                   11:48.44  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                       8.82  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           15.59       8.83  
  3 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           17.69       9.66  
  4 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi                       9.90  
  5 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee                      11.12  
  6 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet                      11.93  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           1.54m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                      5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee                      4.73m   15-06.25 
  3 Francis, Cooper           13 Arizona Chee                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  4 Maassen, Aaron            13 Accelerate T                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.24m   10-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee                     12.59m   41-03.75 
  2 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee                      8.57m   28-01.50 
  3 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye                      7.39m   24-03.00 
  4 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet                      7.25m   23-09.50 
  5 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac                      6.05m   19-10.25 
  6 Ringuette, Jedidiah       12 Power Forwar                      5.85m   19-02.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mateen, Camden            15 AZ Burn                            6.70q  1 
  2 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T                       7.01q  3 
  3 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam                       7.12q  1 
  4 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam                       7.38q  2 
  5 Miller, Ryan              14 48-Unattache            7.80       7.41q  3 
  6 Babb, Chase               15 Mustang Stam                       7.46q  1 
  6 Hendren, Austin           14 Mustang Stam                       7.46q  3 
  8 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache            6.93       7.53q  3 
  9 Hoffman Jr, Steven        15 Mustang Stam                       7.55   3 
 10 Arnold, Thomas            15 Mustang Stam                       7.64   1 
 11 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.65   2 
 12 Bieyra, Jaasiel           16 Mustang Stam                       7.75   2 
 13 Nottingham, Austin        16 Mustang Stam                       7.84   2 
 14 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet                       7.97   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mateen, Camden            15 AZ Burn                 6.70       6.65  
  2 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T            7.01       7.05  
  3 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam            7.12       7.13  
  4 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam            7.38       7.33  
  5 Hendren, Austin           14 Mustang Stam            7.46       7.52  
  6 Miller, Ryan              14 48-Unattache            7.41       7.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Issac              16 48-Unattache           22.77      23.24   4 
  2 Mateen, Camden            15 AZ Burn                           23.44   1 
  3 Cloud, Kaden              14 Accelerate T                      24.59   2 
  4 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam           25.05      24.64   4 
  5 McClure Jr, Christopher   15 48-Unattache           26.06      25.52   4 
  6 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam           26.58      26.22   4 
  7 Vargas IV, Jose           15 Mustang Stam           26.45      26.31   4 
  8 Hendren, Austin           14 Mustang Stam                      26.53   2 
  9 Arnold, Thomas            15 Mustang Stam           27.21      26.92   4 
 10 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra           26.96      27.07   4 
 11 Bieyra, Jaasiel           16 Mustang Stam                      27.08   2 
 12 Miller, Ryan              14 48-Unattache           27.50      27.25   3 
 13 Hoffman Jr, Steven        15 Mustang Stam                      27.74   1 
 14 Nottingham, Austin        16 Mustang Stam           27.76      28.05   3 
 15 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache           26.60      28.33   4 
 16 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           28.99      28.69   3 
 17 Stone Jr, Jesse           15 Mustang Stam                      30.17   2 
 18 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu                      31.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Issac              16 48-Unattache           49.89      50.31   3 
  2 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           58.12      54.81   3 
  3 Thomas, Owen              14 Mustang Stam                      55.11   1 
  4 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam                      56.63   2 
  5 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam           57.73      56.97   3 
  6 Crabbs, Bryce             15 Mustang Stam           58.39      57.74   3 
  7 Hendren, Austin           14 Mustang Stam         1:01.53      58.55   3 
  8 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra         1:00.08      58.63   3 
  9 Gunnels, Reid             14 Mustang Stam                      59.59   2 
 10 Schmelter, Ewa            14 Arizona Flam                      59.84   2 
 11 Vargas IV, Jose           15 Mustang Stam                    1:00.15   1 
 12 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra         1:04.75    1:00.86   2 
 13 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc         1:03.22    1:02.15   2 
 14 Nelson, Cameron           14 Huron Athlet                    1:03.80   1 
 15 LeBlond, Mason            14 NX Level Tra         1:09.45    1:04.48   2 
 16 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         1:11.20    1:07.37   2 
 17 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         1:13.27    1:08.73   2 
 18 Kelly, Bradley            15 Elite Stride                    1:14.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garrido, Hunter           15 Phoenix Bobc         2:09.89    2:13.55   2 
  2 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet         2:14.68    2:13.94   2 
  3 Crabbs, Bryce             15 Mustang Stam         2:19.82    2:21.14   2 
  4 Stone Jr, Jesse           15 Mustang Stam         2:19.74    2:21.65   2 
  5 Gonzalez, Javier          15 Arizona Flam                    2:24.11   1 
  6 Chiappelli, Darian        15 Mustang Stam         2:29.89    2:25.79   1 
  7 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam         2:21.45    2:26.19   2 
  8 Schmelter, Ewa            14 Arizona Flam                    2:28.36   1 
  9 Gunnels, Reid             14 Mustang Stam                    2:30.07   1 
 10 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         2:26.00    2:32.88   2 
 11 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         2:39.67    2:45.31   1 
 12 Lambert, D'Ari            15 Do Right Edu         2:52.18    2:51.30   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra                    4:52.91  
  2 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni                    4:56.12  
  3 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet                    4:58.63  
  4 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra                    5:03.61  
  5 Chiappelli, Darian        15 Mustang Stam         5:18.83    5:07.34  
  6 Gunnels, Reid             14 Mustang Stam         5:32.75    5:15.86  
  7 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni         4:56.04    5:17.58  
  8 LeBlond, Mason            14 NX Level Tra                    5:40.43  
  9 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni                    5:55.04  
 10 Kelly, Bradley            15 Elite Stride                    6:03.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni                   11:07.78  
  2 Casaccio, Riley           14 Distance Uni        10:48.00   11:27.40  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffman Jr, Steven        15 Mustang Stam                      10.49  
  2 Bieyra, Jaasiel           16 Mustang Stam                      12.06  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babb, Chase               15 Mustang Stam                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Nottingham, Austin        16 Mustang Stam                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stone, Brady              16 Mustang Stam                      2.77m    9-01.00 
  2 Stone Jr, Jesse           15 Mustang Stam                      2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Shull, David              15 Mustang Stam                      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babb, Chase               15 Mustang Stam                      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Miller, Ryan              14 48-Unattache           4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClure Jr, Christopher   15 48-Unattache          11.08m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Thomas            15 Mustang Stam                      9.17m   30-01.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam                       6.69q  2 
  2 Thomas, Brandon           16 48-Unattache                       6.72q  1 
  3 Grimes, Gevon             17 AZ Burn                            6.73q  3 
  4 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar                       6.74q  2 
  5 Gapen, Collin             16 48-Unattache            6.90       6.76q  3 
  6 Williams, Zion            16 AZ Burn                            6.77q  1 
  7 Faine, Logan              16 Mustang Stam                       6.89q  2 
  8 Roberson, Quinten         17 Power Forwar                       7.02q  3 
  9 Adkison, Parker           17 48-Unattache            6.93       7.04   3 
 10 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar                       7.05   1 
 10 Rivers, Darryl            16 48-Unattache                       7.05   3 
 12 Collins III, Laurence     16 Mustang Stam                       7.09   1 
 13 Vargas, Nicholas          16 48-Unattache            7.27       7.10   3 
 14 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc                       7.12   1 
 15 Mateen, Omar              17 AZ Burn                            7.29   2 
 16 Nelson, Kevin             16 Mustang Stam                       7.37   2 
 17 Pierce, John              16 48-Unattache            7.60       7.56   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam            6.69       6.60  
  2 Thomas, Brandon           16 48-Unattache            6.72       6.74  
  3 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar            6.74       6.75  
  4 Williams, Zion            16 AZ Burn                 6.77       6.79  
  5 Faine, Logan              16 Mustang Stam            6.89       6.85  
  6 Gapen, Collin             16 48-Unattache            6.76       6.99  
  7 Roberson, Quinten         17 Power Forwar            7.02       7.32  
 -- Grimes, Gevon             17 AZ Burn                 6.73         FS  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           22.89      23.09   4 
  2 Gapen, Collin             16 48-Unattache           23.64      23.20   4 
  3 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar                      23.55   2 
  4 Faine, Logan              16 Mustang Stam                      23.57   1 
  5 Thomas, Brandon           16 48-Unattache                      23.61   2 
  6 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           23.56      23.84   4 
  7 Adkison, Parker           17 48-Unattache           23.60      23.96   4 
  8 Collins III, Laurence     16 Mustang Stam                      24.01   1 
  9 Sylvester, Jackson        16 48-Unattache           25.02      24.30   3 
 10 Wheeler, Tristan          16 Mustang Stam           24.68      24.38   4 
 11 Ashcroft, Luke            16 Mustang Stam                      24.55   1 
 12 Vargas, Nicholas          16 48-Unattache           24.54      24.68   4 
 13 Rivers, Darryl            16 48-Unattache           25.98      24.77   3 
 14 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar                      24.93   1 
 15 Roberson, Quinten         17 Power Forwar                      25.43   1 
 16 Pierce, John              16 48-Unattache           25.97      25.91   3 
 17 Mateen, Omar              17 AZ Burn                           25.94   2 
 18 Nelson, Kevin             16 Mustang Stam           26.52      26.45   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc                      52.98   2 
  2 Collins III, Laurence     16 Mustang Stam           54.62      53.29   3 
  3 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam                      54.11   1 
  4 Adkison, Parker           17 48-Unattache           53.00      55.04   3 
  5 Williams, Zion            16 AZ Burn                           55.52   1 
  6 Neumann, Joshua           16 Flight Club                       56.66   2 
  7 Vargas, Nicholas          16 48-Unattache           57.13      56.94   3 
  8 Ashcroft, Luke            16 Mustang Stam                      58.13   1 
  9 Williams, Dorian          17 Flight Club                       58.31   2 
 10 Pierce, John              16 48-Unattache         1:00.72      58.63   3 
 11 Rivers, Darryl            16 48-Unattache           58.60    1:01.83   3 
 12 Dalton, Cameron           16 Huron Athlet                    1:02.37   3 
 13 Cross, Brandon            16 Arizona Spee                    1:02.55   2 
 14 Shelton, William          16 48-Unattache                    1:07.72   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miles             16 Mustang Stam         2:09.85    2:08.99  
  2 Kirkland, Daniel          16 48-Unattache         2:06.00    2:10.60  
  3 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         2:17.00    2:17.97  
  4 Cross, Brandon            16 Arizona Spee                    2:39.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miles             16 Mustang Stam         4:38.46    4:38.00  
  2 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         4:46.00    4:46.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neumann, Joshua           16 Flight Club                        8.63  
  2 Williams, Dorian          17 Flight Club                        9.35  
  3 Shelton, William          16 48-Unattache                      10.00  
 -- Bauer, Nicholas           17 48-Unattache           10.05         DQ  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            1.79m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Wheeler, Tristan          16 Mustang Stam                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Krahn, David              16 Mustang Stam                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Williams, Dorian          17 Flight Club            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Walton, John              17 Mustang Stam                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Neal, Jack                16 Arizona Trac                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam                      1.82m    5-11.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar                      6.24m   20-05.75 
  2 Williams, Dorian          17 Flight Club            5.58m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  3 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            5.60m      5.73m   18-09.75 
  4 Dooley, Kohlsen           17 48-Unattache           5.77m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  5 Roberson, Quinten         17 Power Forwar                      5.51m   18-01.00 
  6 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  7 Krahn, David              16 Mustang Stam                      5.42m   17-09.50 
  8 Grim, Noe                 16 Flight Club            6.17m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  9 Wheeler, Tristan          16 Mustang Stam                      5.30m   17-04.75 
 10 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam                      4.99m   16-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Dakarai          16 48-Unattache                     12.46m   40-10.50 
  2 Krahn, David              16 Mustang Stam                     11.84m   38-10.25 
  3 Wheeler, Tristan          16 Mustang Stam                     11.55m   37-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cristian        17 Flight Club           14.19m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  2 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam                     12.28m   40-03.50 
  3 Knudsen, Connor           17 Flight Club           13.29m     12.19m   40-00.00 
  4 Bergeron, Logan           18 Flight Club           12.54m     11.78m   38-07.75 
  5 Walton, John              17 Mustang Stam                     10.13m   33-03.00 
  6 Tellez, Brendan           16 Mustang Stam                      9.78m   32-01.00