2014 All-Americans

Name Team Event Div National Champ
Ayssa Perrini Adrenaline TC Javelin 11 and 12 Girls  National Champ
Adora Adams Arizona Cheetahs 80H 11 and 12 Girls   
Anaya Andrews Arizona Cheetahs 100 m 9 and 10 Girls  
Jaylah McDonnell Arizona Cheetahs 100 m 7 and 8 Girls  
Leonela Lizarraga Arizona Elite 1500 m 9 and 10 Girls  
Morgan Foster Arizona Elite 800 m 13 and 14 Girls  
Sevanna Hanson Arizona Elite Pole Vault 13 and 14 Girls  
Alyssa Watkins Arizona Flames Hammer 15 and 16 Girls  
Carlan Naisant Arizona Flames Javelin 13 and 14 Boys National Champ
China Simmons Arizona Flames 400H 15 and 16 Girls  
Marcus Naisant Arizona Flames Javelin 15 and 16 Boys  
Arizona Rising Suns Arizona Rising Suns 4x100 11 and 12 Boys  
Arizona Rising Suns Arizona Rising Suns 4x400 11 and 12 Boys  
Arizona Rising Suns Arizona Rising Suns 4x400 11 and 12 Girls   
Brian Fair Arizona Rising Suns 400 m 9 and 10 Boys  
Darius Alberty Arizona Rising Suns Javelin 7 and 8 Boys  
Drianna Mustin Arizona Rising Suns 800 m 15 and 16 Girls  
Jonah Guevara Arizona Rising Suns 400 m 11 and 12 Boys  
Kristen Curtis Arizona Rising Suns 3000 m 13 and 14 Girls  
Nigel Ruffin Arizona Rising Suns 100 m 11 and 12 Boys  
Stacey Onyepunka Arizona Rising Suns 200 m 7 and 8 Girls National Champ
Stacey Onyepunka Arizona Rising Suns 100 m 7 and 8 Girls National Champ
AZ Titans AZ Titans 4x400 7 and 8 Girls  
Jordan Albertie AZ Titans 200 m 13 and 14 Girls  
DaVieon Center Do Right Shot Put 11 and 12 Boys  
Do Right Do Right 4x100 7 and 8 Girls  
Jendayi Sells Do Right Discus 11 and 112 Girls  
Kieshaud White Do Right 100H 13 and 14 Boys  
Nkoyo-May Usoro Do Right 100 m 7 and 8 Girls  
Trinity Henderson Do Right 200 m 9 and 10 Girls  
Jayde Charlton Elite Striders 200 m 11 and 12 Girls   
Jaydn Mays NX Level Long Jump 11 and 12 Girls   
Jaydn Mays NX Level 80H 11 and 12 Girls   
Ryan Shaver Phoenix Bobcats Javelin 15 and 16 Boys  
William McMurry Phoenix Bobcats High Jump 13 and 14 Boys  
Asiah Fields Spartan Speedsters 200 m 13 and 14 Girls  
Asiah Fields Spartan Speedsters 400 m 13 and 14 Girls  
Asiah Fields Spartan Speedsters 100 m 13 and 14 Girls  
Indiah Fields Spartan Speedsters Long Jump 9 and 10 Girls  
Juan Hernandez Tucson Elite  800 m 13 and 14 Boys  
Justice Summerset Tucson Elite  High Jump 15 and 16 Boys National Champ
Morgan Risch Tuscon Elite 3000 m 15 and 16 Boys  
Keyara Johnson Unattached Long Jump 9 and 10 Girls  
Meredith Alarcio-Caldon Unattached Discus 17 and 18 Women  
Derrick Silva Wicked Track Club 1500 m 11 and 12 Boys